Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Erica Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.50 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
2Gigi Barker 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:08.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
3Hadley Wheeler 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:08.95 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
4Lily Griego 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:12.31 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
5Greer Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:12.80 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
6Georgia Amsel 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:13.54 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
7Jacqueline Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.67 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
8Sofia Sanchez-Lara 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
9Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 1:14.60 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
10Lincoln Blackman 8 South Texas Aquatics 1:15.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
11Eva Wang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.43 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
12Cecilia Miklius 8 South Texas Aquatics 1:16.51 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
13Braxton Shepard 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:16.72 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
14Jacquelyn Ozsan 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:16.94 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
15Charlotte Mahan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
16Ariana Griffiths 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:17.41 12/08/23 AAC December BB
17Ruby Brauner 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.52 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
18Ezra Salisbury 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:17.66 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
19Sofia Ortiz 8 Life Time Houston Swi 1:18.34 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
20Katherine Ballis 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:18.36 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
21Caroline Sisemore 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:18.95 10/14/23 LSST October Op
22Pippa Rubino 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:19.02 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
23Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:19.34 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
24Audrey Higginbotham 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.47 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
25Addison Decker 8 South Shore Sails 1:19.54 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
26Mia Valdiviezo 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:19.75 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
27Clara Deshan 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:19.78 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
28Payton Bailey 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.82 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
29Valentina Romero 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:20.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
30Zoe Bryant 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:20.52 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
31Molly Brown 8 Life Time Houston Swi 1:20.76 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
32Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.99 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
33Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.22 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
34Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:21.32 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
35Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:21.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
36Lili Waller 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.88 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
37Camille Kringle 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.91 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
38Piper Cannon 8 Cor 1:22.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
39Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.42 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
40Kayla Cepeda 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:22.53 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
41Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.66 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
42Julia Batten 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:22.85 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
43Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 1:22.99 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
44Charlotte Solominsky 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.22 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
45Alicia Ramirez 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.40 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
46Emily Gasson 8 Houston Hydra 1:23.50 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
47Bella Werner 7 Cor 1:23.79 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
48Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:24.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
49Vivienne Schreiber 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.06 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
50Tay Ulibarri 8 West Texas Typhoon 1:24.09 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
51Morgan Reynosa 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.12 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
52Sydney Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.25 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
53Beau Martin 8 South Texas Swimming 1:24.28 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
54Clara Weeks 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.51 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
55Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.57 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
56Kennedy Blunier 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:24.58 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
57Parker Sprawls 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.63 2/02/24 Heart Racer
58Caroline Deykin 7 Life ST 1:24.72 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
59Harper Woodard 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.82 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
60Lily Doyle 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.92 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
61Maeve Wilson 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:24.95 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
62Ivanna Precoma 8 Unattached 1:25.09 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
63Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:25.23 10/14/23 LSST October Op
64Sierra Jones 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:25.41 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
65Avery Connelly 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:25.62 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
66Ana Sierra 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.70 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
67Brooklynn Ratcliffe 8 Victoria Texas Aquati 1:26.17 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
68Maria Ballarotti 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:26.34 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
69McKenna Pittman 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:26.42 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
70Paige Applegate 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:26.47 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
71Gabriella Ordonez 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.62 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
72Olivia Batte 8 Houston Hydra 1:26.65 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
73Mikaela Lim 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:26.66 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
74Lili Abair 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.67 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
75Margaux Byrne 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:26.73 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
76Allyson Wangler 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:26.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
77Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.00 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
78Bella Thuston 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:27.20 11/11/23 LSST November O
79Hyun Chang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:27.21 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
80London Taylor 8 South Texas Swimming 1:27.26 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
81Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:27.40 10/14/23 LSST October Op
82HAILEY FAN 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:27.43 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
83Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:27.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
84Emmalyn Couch 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:27.85 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
85Rowan Hille 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:27.88 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
86Ellen Highland 7 Great Hills Aquatics 1:28.29 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
87Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:28.29 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
88Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 1:28.31 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
89Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 1:28.33 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
90Emmarie Castillo 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.41 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
91Sophie Szalai 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:28.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
92Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:28.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
93Azaria Nicas 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:28.53 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
94Brynlie Berg 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:28.57 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
95Bixby Wesley 8 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:28.68 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
96Brooke Pipes 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:28.83 1/20/24 January Develop
97Alyssa Ma 8 Life Time Houston Swi 1:28.92 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
98Evelyn Jaruzel 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:29.20 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
99Peyton Armstrong 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.22 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
100Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 1:29.32 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
101Kate Sampson 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:29.40 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
102Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:29.67 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
103Caroline Kaufman 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:29.73 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
104Annabella Yang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.78 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
105Ellie Newton 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:29.83 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
106Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:29.85 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
107Meredith Mueller 8 Texas Gold 1:30.13 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
108Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:30.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
109Lindsey Walsh 8 Houston Country Club 1:30.58 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
110Catherine Crain 8 Power for Life 1:30.59 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
111Charley Ralston 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:30.71 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
112Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:30.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
113Annaliese Tegtmeier 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:30.82 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
114Ava Vogelsberg 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:31.02 10/28/23 BATS October In
115Amelia Hale 8 Barracudas Open-Water 1:31.09 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
116Nina Becerra Morales 8 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:31.11 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
117Emma Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.27 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
118Teagan Thornton 7 Surge Aquatics 1:31.35 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
119Manuela Ricaurte 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.40 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
120Elizabeth Selden 7 Ambush Swimming 1:31.47 1/20/24 January Ambush
121Kate Marines 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:31.49 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
122Kamila Aguirre 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:31.53 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
123Isa San Valentin 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:31.55 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
124Bethlehem Dusan 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:31.68 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
125Karter Welter 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.82 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
126Adalyn Schall 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:31.88 12/08/23 AAC December BB
127Athena Yeung 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:31.94 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
128Anna Stojanovic 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:31.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
129Karina Tralik 8 Houston Hydra 1:32.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
130Virginia Ritchie 8 City Of Midland Swim 1:32.53 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
131Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:32.54 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
132Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:32.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
133Isabella Toccoli 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:32.72 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
134Iris Crowe 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:32.79 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
135Lennon Bruton 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:32.87 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
136Natalie Henderson 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:33.06 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
137Elle Kauffman 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:33.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
138Zoe Scott 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:33.29 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
139Amelia Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:33.37 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
140Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:33.37 12/08/23 AAC December BB
141Aleena Egap 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:33.43 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
142June Frausto 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:33.44 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
143Anna Aurentz 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:33.45 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
144Brynn Koski 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:33.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
145Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 1:33.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
146Eleanor Lutfi 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:33.56 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
147Anna Gutierrez Najera 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:33.65 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
148Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:33.67 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
149Samantha Didier 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:33.69 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
150Avery Manning 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:33.70 1/20/24 January Develop
151Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 1:33.78 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
152Vida Reuscher 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:33.88 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
153Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:33.95 11/10/23 SHARKS November
154Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:33.95 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
155Zoya Ali 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:34.00 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
156Ariella Vogel 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:34.05 10/21/23 DADS October In
157Farayola Oluwafemi 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:34.17 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
158Grace Oquinn 8 Brenham Swim Club 1:34.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
159Brooke Harrell 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:34.22 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
160Ling Li 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:34.25 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
161Audrey Nguyen 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:34.29 10/21/23 Battle of the B
162Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:34.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
163Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:34.45 1/12/24 OK BVSC Meet of
164McKenna Simpson 8 Texas Gold 1:34.50 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
165Regina Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:34.52 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
166Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 1:34.60 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
167Elle Varilla 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:34.62 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
168Livia Rouse 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:34.62 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
169Sloane Vargas 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:34.65 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
170Naomi Freehill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:34.67 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
171Anna Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:34.69 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
172Anna Cohen 7 San Antonio Wave 1:34.77 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
173Abigail Neland 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:34.82 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
174Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.89 1/20/24 January Develop
175Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 1:34.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
176Nonoha Hanada 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:35.20 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
177Ginger Gebara 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:35.21 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
178Lily Arguello 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:35.36 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
179Isabella De Loera 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.37 1/20/24 January Develop
180Annabelle Addison 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:35.44 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
181Lilith Gutierrez Morris 8 Surge Aquatics 1:35.46 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
182Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:35.63 1/20/24 January Develop
183Polly Cue 8 United Swim Aquatics 1:35.75 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
184Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:35.79 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
185Austin Lee 6 Waterloo Swimming 1:35.81 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
186Adelyn McKinney 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:35.84 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
187Ivana Asiriuwa 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:35.87 11/11/23 LSST November O
188Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 1:35.94 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
189Audrey Gerard 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:35.95 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
190Lily Ratliff 8 South Shore Sails 1:35.97 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
191Lillian Olive 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:36.13 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
192Lexi Krenek 8 Brenham Swim Club 1:36.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
193Lucille Rendall 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:36.29 11/11/23 LSST November O
194Mary Ibrahim 8 Houston Hydra 1:36.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
195Amelia Yang 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:36.64 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
196Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:36.66 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
197Jolene Zhao 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:36.70 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
198Megan Wong 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:36.71 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
199Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:36.82 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
200Isabelle Novack 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:36.94 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
201Naomi Tucker 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:36.98 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
202Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:37.15 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
203Elizabeth McReynolds 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:37.34 10/21/23 DADS October In
204Adelina Lefano 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:37.57 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
205Grace Yun 8 Team 300 1:37.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
206Lily Osorio 7 Brownsville Aquatics 1:37.93 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
207Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:37.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
208Michelle Wong 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.96 10/21/23 DADS October In
209Faith Baldwin 8 South Shore Sails 1:38.11 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
210Eleanor Bregman 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:38.12 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
211Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:38.15 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
212Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:38.22 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
213Olivia Pickett 7 City Of Midland Swim 1:38.34 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
214Arden Shay 8 San Antonio Wave 1:38.35 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
215Bella Peoples 7 Swim Ohana 1:38.55 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
216Finn Bosquez 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:38.56 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
217Mackenzie Mullins 7 Houston Hydra 1:38.61 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
218Ariana Lewis 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:38.68 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
219Willa Giesinger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:38.72 12/08/23 AAC December BB
220Savannah Roberts 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:38.75 12/08/23 AAC December BB
221Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:38.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
222Hadley Travnicek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:38.80 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
223Ella Xu 7 Team 300 1:38.82 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
224Meili Ku 8 Premier Aquatics Club 1:38.84 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
225Claire Maddan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:38.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Avery Eynon 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:39.07 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
227Addilyn Tarin 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:39.33 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
228Mila Squyres 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:39.36 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
229Reghan Vidaurri 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:39.36 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
230Brooke Long 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:39.46 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
231Isabella Gao 6 Tuan Elite Swim Team 1:39.50 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
232Isa Rayner 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:39.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
233Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:39.61 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
234Ellie Lipstreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:39.66 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
235Natalie Chong 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:39.72 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
236Towela Sebit 7 Houston Hydra 1:39.95 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
237Zoriana Tkachenko 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:40.03 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
238Olivia Whitley 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:40.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
239Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 1:40.10 11/10/23 SHARKS November
240Shruti Trivedi 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:40.11 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
241Jacklyn Lee 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.15 1/20/24 January Develop
242Hannah Ringler 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:40.17 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
243Victoria Blackburn 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:40.28 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
244Desleigh Netzel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:40.30 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
245Everly Marvel 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:40.35 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
246Hannah Anderson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:40.36 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
247Olivia Towry 8 Winning Waters Aquati 1:40.37 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
248Celeste Tabuenca 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:40.47 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
249Cora Coreas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:40.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
250Emma Takeuchi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
251Teagan Morrow 8 Sailfish 1:40.69 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
252Zoey Geron 8 Sailfish 1:40.84 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
253Chloe Wood 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:40.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
254Nihu Nithin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:40.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
255Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:41.00 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
256Aisling Lamb 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:41.04 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
257Hollyn Ricketts 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:41.06 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
258Ariel Wilson 8 South Shore Sails 1:41.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
259Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:41.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
260Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:41.12 10/28/23 BATS October In
261Allie Hsu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:41.12 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
262Emma McMillian 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:41.21 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
263Zoey Nguyen 8 Power for Life 1:41.31 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
264Ariela Montoya 8 Longhorn Aquatics 1:41.31 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
265Miller Lippe 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:41.42 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
266Genevieve Haines 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:41.47 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
267Jocelyne Lue 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:41.65 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
268Lily Brown 8 South Shore Sails 1:41.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
269Evan Halverson 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:41.72 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
270Indigo Sloan 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:41.72 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
271Freya Carlson 7 C3 Swim Club 1:41.87 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
272Sallie Zhang 8 Houston Hydra 1:42.00 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
273Vivian Ortiz 7 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:42.13 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
274Noelle Cichanowski 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:42.15 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
275Evelyn Seymour 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:42.28 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
276Ainara Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:42.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
277Estefania Medina Sandoval 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:42.47 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
278Emme Moretti 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:42.64 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
279Allison Lafortune 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:42.66 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
280Catherine Ebbeling 7 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:42.67 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
281Rielynn Gomez 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:42.78 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
282Ximena Sanchez 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:42.80 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
283Igundany Vaughn 6 Premier Aquatics Club 1:42.86 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
284Abigail Tran 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:42.88 10/21/23 DADS October In
285Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:42.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
286Reese Ponce 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:43.16 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
287Jade Cortez 8 Aquastar 1:43.25 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
288Charlie Hagood 8 Select Team of Aquati 1:43.33 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
289Angelina Kirkpatrick 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:43.42 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
290Italia Villanueva 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:43.42 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
291Julia LaDuc 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:43.45 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
292Esther Kom 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:43.58 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
293Larkin Burdette 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:43.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
294Vivienne Suhor 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:43.61 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
295Caitlin Vonau 8 South Shore Sails 1:43.66 11/10/23 SHARKS November
296Maya Nathan 8 San Antonio Wave 1:43.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
297Safaa Mirza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:43.77 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
298Greer Watson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:43.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
299Elia Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 1:43.85 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
300Charis Zheng 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:43.92 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
301Natalie Kahms 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:43.94 10/21/23 DADS October In
302Anna Frybarger 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:44.04 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
303Faith Peoples 8 Swim Ohana 1:44.06 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
304Mirabelle Basier 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:44.25 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
305Ellory Sebek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:44.27 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
306Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:44.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
307Keira Kristo-Reinking 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:44.36 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
308Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:44.38 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
309Aubrey Lyon 8 Platinum Aquatics 1:44.56 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
310Hannah Barde 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:44.61 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
311Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:44.65 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
312Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:44.67 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
313Olivia Ngankeu 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:44.81 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
314Siena Heter 8 Cor 1:44.83 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
315Olivia Najera 8 Surge Aquatics 1:44.92 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
316Ines Perea 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:44.94 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
317Landry Marshall 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:45.00 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
318Sophie Beveridge 8 Power for Life 1:45.16 10/14/23 LSST October Op
319Zoe Kantorovich 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:45.28 3/01/24 AAC Open March
320Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:45.29 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
321Lyca Pryporova 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:45.45 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
322Raegan Seib 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:45.48 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
323Spencer Beaty 8 Htx Swims 1:45.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
324Rosie Svoboda 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:45.80 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
325Scarlett Dial 8 Power for Life 1:45.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
326Emma Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:45.88 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
327Hanna Horst 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:45.89 3/01/24 AAC Open March
328Teagan Morreale 8 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:45.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
329Allyse Lam 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.04 2/02/24 Heart Racer
330Aaria Srivastava 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:46.08 3/01/24 AAC Open March
331Iva Porter 7 C3 Swim Club 1:46.16 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
332Luna Hou 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:46.19 10/21/23 DADS October In
333Brynlee Vencill 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:46.37 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
334Isabella Crockett-Obi 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:46.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
335Evelynne Anderson 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:46.55 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
336Sayjal Egge 8 Inspire Swimming 1:46.62 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
337Sara Debnam 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:46.66 10/21/23 DADS October In
338Margot Ozanus 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:46.67 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
339Reagan Ruiz 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:46.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
340Natasha Aden 8 Houston Hydra 1:46.88 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
341Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:46.88 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
342Olivia Ibarra 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:46.90 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
343Wyleia Kamprath 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:47.16 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
344Hanna Horst 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:47.19 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
345Charlotte Freed 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:47.20 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
346Carter Krebs 8 Ambush Swimming 1:47.30 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
347Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:47.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
348Jackie Kennedy 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:47.70 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
349Emma Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 1:47.70 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
350Olivia Viel 7 South Shore Sails 1:47.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Abigail Franks 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:47.78 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
352Renee Lu 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:47.88 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
353Madison Garmon 6 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:47.92 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
354Eleanor Dang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:48.12 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
355Brooklyn Alley 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:48.14 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
356Sara Raghunathan 8 Premier Aquatics Club 1:48.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
357Molly Muchna 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
358Madelyn Deng 8 San Antonio Wave 1:48.30 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
359Veda Bond 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:48.43 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
360Chandler Brown 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:48.47 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
361Olivia Garcia 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:48.51 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
362Ainsley Clark 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:48.53 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
363Camilla Turcios 8 Power for Life 1:48.60 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
364Evie Yarbrough 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.62 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
365Frances Leach 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:48.63 11/11/23 MARS November D
366Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:48.77 1/20/24 PEAK January In
367Victoria Walcott 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:48.86 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
368Allison Heath 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:48.89 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
369Sutton Schaper 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:49.05 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
370Alexandra Primiano 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:49.05 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
371Polina Shelokov 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:49.16 9/23/23 September Sprin
372Brynn Morris 7 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:49.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
373Kenna Eichenseer 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:49.21 2/02/24 Heart Racer
374Charlie Cubero 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:49.24 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
375Colette Chartier 7 Sailfish 1:49.25 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
376Farah King 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:49.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
377Everly Surrec 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:49.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
378Elyanna Snyder 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:49.43 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
379Samantha Teets 7 South Shore Sails 1:49.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
380Sophie Everaard 7 Houston Cougars 1:49.65 10/28/23 BATS October In
381Elisa Costabella 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:49.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
382Athena Li 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:49.79 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
383LUCILLE Laplace 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:49.82 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
384Emma Lam 8 Cor 1:49.89 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
385Hailey Panter 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:50.05 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
386Ziva Borodyansky 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:50.10 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
387Vivian Habern 6 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:50.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
388Amelia Garcia 8 Houston Hydra 1:50.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
389Aura Gonzalez 8 Htx Swims 1:50.29 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
390Sophia Corrieri 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:50.31 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
391Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 1:50.41 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
392Nala Lightbourne 6 Dallas Mustangs 1:50.45 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
393Gabriela Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:50.52 2/02/24 Heart Racer
394Kay-yan Lei 8 Sailfish 1:50.53 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
395Hannah Jenkins 8 Amarillo Swim Team 1:50.61 1/13/24 OK KMS Winter I
396Kiana Vicencio 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:50.62 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
397Delaney Furr 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:50.77 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
398Corinne Downing 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:50.91 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
399Liliana Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:50.91 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
400Ava Grubb 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:51.17 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
401Adelyn Sheets 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:51.21 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
402Marley Hurtado 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:51.27 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
403Jamie Meza 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:51.32 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
404Finley Lawless 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:51.36 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
405Katherine Sokol 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:51.36 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
406Naomi Sparks 8 Mars Swimming 1:51.46 3/01/24 AAC Open March
407Alexandra Lawson 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:51.53 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
408Scout Durbin 8 Premier Aquatics Club 1:51.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
409Danielle Del Moral 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:51.81 11/18/23 BATS November I
410Arianna Finkelshteyn 6 Houston Hydra 1:51.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
411Chelsea Palomares 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:51.96 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
412Makenzie Stark 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:52.00 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
413Samantha Jones 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:52.01 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
414Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:52.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
415Mayar Abdeljaber 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:52.23 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
416Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:52.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
417Abigail Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:52.54 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
418Addison Garrett 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:52.66 11/18/23 BATS November I
419Wendy Somers 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:52.74 2/02/24 Heart Racer
420Reid Smitherman 7 Waterloo Swimming 1:52.76 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
421Adeline Sweere 6 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:52.83 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
422Lillian Piant 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:52.92 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
423Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:52.93 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
424Braelynn Causey 7 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:52.95 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
425Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.16 1/20/24 January Develop
426Eris McIlvoy 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:53.21 2/02/24 Heart Racer
427Charlotte Villasana 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:53.27 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
428Sadee Slusser 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:53.35 1/27/24 LA YNWL SC Last
429Raahi Bhat 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:53.42 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
430Jocelyn Lu 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:53.50 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
431Liana Kamel 7 Houston Hydra 1:53.54 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
432Kyra Blunck 8 Austin Swim Club 1:53.58 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
433Judith Foote 8 Texas Gold 1:53.83 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
434Zoey Pham 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:53.85 11/18/23 BATS November I
435Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:53.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
436Elise Lyell 8 Houston Hydra 1:54.03 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
437Lilia Kamel 7 Houston Hydra 1:54.15 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
438Clare Oxford 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:54.15 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
439Mildred Cook 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:54.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
440Hattie Amsel 7 Austin Swim Club 1:54.51 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
441Ayelet Briese 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:54.55 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
442Sharon Cao 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.57 11/18/23 BATS November I
443Frances Breuleux 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:54.72 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
444Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:54.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
445Layne Moore 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:54.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
446Maryam Onimago-Ishiaka 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:54.80 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
447Ellie Rochford 7 Cor 1:55.02 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
448Taelah Mooij 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:55.18 1/20/24 January Develop
449Faith Wade 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:55.19 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
450Isabelle Li 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:55.22 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
451Mia Abareta 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:55.28 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
452Vivienne Morgan 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:55.39 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
453Auriane Garzaglass 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:55.51 1/20/24 PEAK January In
454Gwendolyn Banasik 8 Sailfish 1:55.70 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
455Avery Vaughan 8 South Texas Swimming 1:55.73 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
456Kimi Cheung 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:55.93 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
457Nikita Jacob 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:56.01 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
458Enti You 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:56.23 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
459Denisse Dominguez 7 EL Paso Border Land S 1:56.35 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
460Hannah LeBlanc 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:56.38 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
461Vianney Castillo 8 Tri City Aquatics 1:56.42 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
462Aria Kanaman 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:56.69 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
463Lydia Tenley 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:56.73 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
464Zahra Camare 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:56.79 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
465Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:56.94 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
466Julia Richmond 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:57.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
467Aleya Schnittker 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:57.58 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
468Mikaella Reid 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:57.58 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
469Claire Wen 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:57.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
470Avery Swann 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:57.70 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
471Ellena Loes 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:57.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
472Ameya Hodigere 8 Great Hills Aquatics 1:57.76 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
473Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:57.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
474Bennett Peters 7 Inspire Swimming 1:57.86 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
475Ella Horst 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:57.93 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
476Aria Kuchenski 8 Texas Gold 1:58.26 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
477Lennan Butler 6 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:58.37 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
478Meredith Wilson 6 South Shore Sails 1:58.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
479Charly Arguijo 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:58.44 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
480Anfisa Parshina 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:58.48 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
481Brianna Wu 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:58.55 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
482Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:58.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
483Aarini Verma 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:58.83 9/23/23 September Sprin
484Kim Nguyen 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:58.85 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
485Karri Stewart 7 Htx Swims 1:58.95 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
486Coraline Case 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:59.06 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
487Hedy Du 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:59.16 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
488Ellie Frailey 7 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:59.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
489Katherine Rounsavall 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:59.73 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
490Sarah Abeskharon 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:59.74 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
491Olivia Chow 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:59.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
492Caroline Ray 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:59.89 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
493Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 1:59.99 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
494Angelica Esquivel 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:00.02 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
495Cora Carlin 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:00.07 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
496Ava Olivares 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:00.23 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
497Lauren Gerard 6 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:00.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
498Nidhi Kumar 8 Texas Gold 2:00.46 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
499Elaine Cabral 8 EL Paso Border Land S 2:00.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
500Lucy Woodrome 7 Swim Ohana 2:00.88 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
501Aaradhana Karalam 8 O2 Performance Aquati 2:00.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
502Sydney Chao 7 Cor 2:01.05 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
503Taya Mabiala 6 Houston Hydra 2:01.11 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
504Shani Korobov 8 A+ Swimming Team 2:01.19 9/23/23 September Sprin
505Gwyneth Corrington 7 San Antonio Wave 2:01.31 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
506Fatima Lopez Gamez 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:01.83 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
507Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:02.04 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
508Abigail Toung 8 Cor 2:02.18 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
509Belle Philibert 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:02.31 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
510Matilda Schaefer 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:02.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
511Madison Wong 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:02.35 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
512Isabella Martinez 6 Houston Hydra 2:02.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
513Reagan Mims 8 Houston Hydra 2:02.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
514Megan Asiriuwa 7 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:02.50 11/11/23 LSST November O
515Becca Tyler 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:02.54 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
516Lennox Beck 8 Spring Swim Team 2:02.89 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
517Skylar Hongnoi 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:02.91 12/08/23 AAC December BB
518Ellie Williams 8 Houston Hydra 2:02.92 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
519Ellie Joslin 8 Reno Aquatic Club 2:03.08 9/15/23 Molly Lahlum Me
520Avery Presley 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:03.09 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
521Juliana Nutzman 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:03.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
522Valarie Jackson 8 South Shore Sails 2:03.51 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
523Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:03.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
524Ana Calderon 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:03.92 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
525Stella Rueda 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:04.04 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
526Kensington Haddad 8 VillaSport Swim Team 2:04.37 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
527Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:04.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
528Bryn Zimmer 8 Longhorn Aquatics 2:04.89 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
529Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:05.23 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
530Hannah Slaughter 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:05.41 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
531Stella Higginbotham 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:05.55 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
532Jacqueline Shih 7 North Texas Nadadores 2:05.89 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
533Nora Kieschnick 6 Houston Hydra 2:06.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
534Tu Le 6 Pearland Aquatics 2:06.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
535Eden Knox 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:06.22 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
536Emersyn Smetana 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:07.04 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
537Scarlett Mann 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.14 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
538Olivia Landry 6 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:07.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
539Camila Morado 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:07.23 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
540Abby Swiderski 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:07.44 9/30/23 GU September Tr
541Allie Ringo 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:07.62 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
542Ashley Cui 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:08.13 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
543Baohui Bi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:08.29 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
544Alena Armenta 7 Swim Streamline at No 2:08.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
545Isla Barron 7 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:08.59 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
546Claire Crump 8 Select Team of Aquati 2:08.68 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
547Parker Albertsen 8 Metroplex Aquatics 2:09.24 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
548Imogen Morrow 6 Sailfish 2:09.25 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
549Beckett Shepard 5 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:09.26 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
550Charlotte Rutherford 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:09.35 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
551Kylie Hoag 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:09.44 1/20/24 PEAK January In
552Penelope Truong 7 Dads Club Swim Team 2:09.77 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
553Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:09.93 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
554Ann Bates 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:10.05 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
555Camilla Farrera-Andreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:10.21 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
556Josie Bethke 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:10.51 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
557Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:10.73 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
558Sadie Skelton 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:10.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
559Sydney Helfmeyer 7 Htx Swims 2:10.97 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
560Kahmila Miller 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.12 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
561Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:11.21 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
562Kayla Fox 7 Sharks Swim Club 2:11.39 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
563Eleanor Pearo 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:11.78 10/21/23 DADS October In
564Willow Brauner 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:12.16 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
565Noe Unverzagt 6 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.24 1/20/24 January Develop
566Mia Anand 6 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
567Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
568Sachi Mahapatra 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:12.74 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
569Abigail Liles 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:12.89 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
570Aubrey Brooks 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.93 1/20/24 January Develop
571Arya Anand 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
572Evelyn Delzell 8 City of Plano Swimmer 2:13.30 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
573Serra Kucur 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:13.58 12/08/23 AAC December BB
574Camila Gutierrez 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:13.67 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
575Caroline Lashaway 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:14.13 10/28/23 BATS October In
576Audrey King 6 Dads Club Swim Team 2:14.31 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
577Ceara Roselin 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:14.44 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
578Bella Contreras 7 EL Paso Border Land S 2:15.36 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
579Mieke Ruiz 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:15.40 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
580Nora Liano Santos 6 EL Paso Border Land S 2:15.63 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
581Zoe Fuller 8 Ambush Swimming 2:15.63 10/21/23 October Ambush
582Rory Lewis 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:15.93 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
583Addyson Liu 8 Cor 2:15.97 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
584Averie Zamora 8 Tri City Aquatics 2:16.21 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
585Aditi Reddy 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:16.33 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
586Isabella Hamilton 7 San Antonio Wave 2:16.58 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
587Isabella Algard 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:16.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
588Elisa Craig 7 Dads Club Swim Team 2:16.80 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
589Skye Zamora 6 Tri City Aquatics 2:17.10 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
590Emily Dille 8 Power for Life 2:17.48 10/14/23 LSST October Op
591Evelyn Xu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
592Tanvi Joshi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:18.21 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
593Leah Roszyk 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:18.26 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
594Avery Fry 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:18.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
595Penny Armendariz 7 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:18.74 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
596Vivienne Zeka 7 South Shore Sails 2:19.04 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
597Victoria Patino Hurtado 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:19.17 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
598Violet Deszcz 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:19.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
599Jade Fraser 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:19.82 10/21/23 Battle of the B
600Adeline Westbrook 7 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:19.83 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
601Ava Scheele 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:19.94 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
602Kaylee Zhou 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:20.12 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
603Faryn Ellis 8 Surge Aquatics 2:20.38 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
604Madison Lam 6 Cor 2:20.54 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
605Elle Knox 6 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:20.97 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
606Nina Sliwinski 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:21.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
607Sarah Griffin 6 South Shore Sails 2:21.14 11/10/23 SHARKS November
608Lily Schendel 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.61 11/10/23 SHARKS November
609Violet Smith 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:21.73 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
610Avery McLenan 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 2:22.03 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
611Elliott Nead 6 Htx Swims 2:22.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
612Nihashini Sudhan 8 O2 Performance Aquati 2:22.06 2/02/24 Heart Racer
613Amelia Castellino 8 Mars Swimming 2:22.58 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
614Maia Nguyen 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:23.06 1/20/24 January Develop
615Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:23.11 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
616Chandler Tresidder 8 Mars Swimming 2:23.34 11/11/23 MARS November D
617Katherine Cruse 6 First Colony Swim Tea 2:23.93 11/18/23 BATS November I
618Maycee Espinosa 8 South Shore Sails 2:24.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
619Edith Garrett 6 San Antonio Wave 2:24.08 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
620Vivian Irani 8 Htx Swims 2:24.23 10/21/23 Battle of the B
621Elyse Jennings 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:25.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
622Sawyer Medonich 6 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:25.51 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
623Sammie Groover 6 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:25.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
624Rosalie Slater 8 Htx Swims 2:25.85 10/21/23 Battle of the B
625Caroline Grimes 8 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.41 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
626Kennedy Sanchez 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:26.55 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
627Analeah Hernandez 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
628Aanya Gunjur 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.05 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
629Ella Zhu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.42 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
630Maki Soto 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:27.61 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
631Hanshika Muni 7 O2 Performance Aquati 2:28.61 2/02/24 Heart Racer
632Melia Cogill 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
633Manya Jani 8 Pearland Aquatics 2:31.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
634Olivia Barita 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:31.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
635Aria Mayo 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:32.81 10/14/23 LSST October Op
636Naina Kumar 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:35.35 1/20/24 January Develop
637Aryaa Raghuvanshi 8 O2 Performance Aquati 2:35.70 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
638Adeline Peterson 7 Lone Star Swim Team 2:35.71 10/14/23 LSST October Op
639Camila Camare 6 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:36.07 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
640Chloe Wang 6 Dads Club Swim Team 2:37.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
641Ella Lu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:37.22 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
642Amy Korte 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:38.33 9/23/23 September Sprin
643Victoria Villarreal 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:39.17 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
644Ellie Beney 7 Dads Club Swim Team 2:40.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
645Mahe Moens 5 Sailfish 2:40.85 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
646Rhea Salodkar 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:42.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
647Hadley Applegate 5 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:44.94 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
648Anika Prakash 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.00 1/20/24 January Develop
649Emma Pierce 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:46.30 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
650Emilia Vega 5 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:48.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
651Grace Oconnell 8 San Antonio Wave 2:49.79 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
652Yashvi Gurung 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:50.35 9/23/23 September Sprin
653Ishana Mandava 8 O2 Performance Aquati 2:54.05 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
654Juliette Downs 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:57.80 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
655Jade Vandaveer 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:59.19 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
656Eleanor Hoff 6 Sharks Swim Club 3:03.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
657Claire Mulsow 6 Sailfish 3:04.08 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
658Amanda Tucci 6 VillaSport Swim Team 3:11.95 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
659Maisha Sanghvi 8 Lone Star Swim Team 3:27.07 10/14/23 LSST October Op
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application