Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
25 Yard Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 20.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
2Bella Thuston 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 21.74 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
3Ella Xu 7 Team 300 21.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
4Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 22.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
5Grace Yun 8 Team 300 22.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
6Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 22.70 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
7Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.77 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
8Naomi Loberman 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 22.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
9Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 23.07 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
10Camryn Scholz 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 23.28 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
11Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 23.28 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
12Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 23.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
13Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 23.46 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
14Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 23.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
15Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 23.91 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
16Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 24.01 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
17Azaria Nicas 8 Swim Streamline at No 24.12 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
18Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 24.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
19Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 24.20 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
20Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 24.27 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
21Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 24.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
22Igundany Vaughn 7 Premier Aquatics Club 24.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
23Natalie Chong 8 Swim Streamline at No 24.49 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
24Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 24.61 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
25Emma Rivers 8 Houston Cougars 24.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
26Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 25.07 11/18/23 BATS November I
27Miguelly Torres 7 Duncan Dragons Swim T 25.08 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
28Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 25.18 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
29Erica Chernin 7 Spring Swim Team 25.20 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
30Jolene Zhao 7 Pearland Aquatics 25.22 10/21/23 Battle of the B
31Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.26 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
32Charlotte Freed 7 Premier Aquatics Club 25.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
33Cora Coreas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
34Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
35Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 25.71 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
36Natalie Henderson 8 Swim Streamline at No 25.78 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
37Avery Manning 7 First Colony Swim Tea 25.88 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
38Maya Ghaderi 8 Life Time Houston Swi 26.10 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
39Nonoha Hanada 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 26.10 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
40Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.12 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
41Molly Brown 8 Life Time Houston Swi 26.25 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
42Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.25 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
43Emma Ogden 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.31 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
44Mia Villanueva 8 United Swim Aquatics 26.33 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
45Olivia Smith 8 Houston Cougars 26.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
46Sophie Everaard 7 Houston Cougars 26.34 10/28/23 BATS October In
47Teagan Morreale 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 26.43 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
48Luella Sommer 8 South Shore Sails 26.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
49Greer Watson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 26.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
50Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.62 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
51Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
52Paige Carroll 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 26.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
53Larkin Burdette 8 Dads Club Swim Team 26.89 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
54Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 26.93 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
55Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 26.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
56Isabella De Loera 8 First Colony Swim Tea 27.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
57Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 27.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
58Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 27.16 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
59Reagan Mims 8 Houston Hydra 27.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
60Olivia Viel 7 South Shore Sails 27.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
61Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 27.34 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
62Paige Applegate 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 27.40 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
63Christine Yao 7 Unattached 27.57 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
64Towela Sebit 7 Houston Hydra 27.73 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
65Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 27.73 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
66Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 27.79 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
67Rielynn Gomez 7 Dads Club Swim Team 27.86 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
68Analeigh Wilson 8 Swim Streamline at No 27.87 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
69Jade Fraser 7 Pearland Aquatics 27.88 10/21/23 Battle of the B
70Elisa Costabella 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 27.90 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
71Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 27.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
72Katherine Sokol 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 27.97 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
73Ruiyan Peng 8 Dads Club Swim Team 28.00 10/21/23 DADS October In
74Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 28.06 1/20/24 PEAK January In
75Stella Dietrich 7 Pearland Aquatics 28.15 11/10/23 SHARKS November
76Elizabeth Selden 7 Ambush Swimming 28.21 1/20/24 January Ambush
77Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
78June Frausto 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 28.23 10/21/23 Battle of the B
79Arianna Finkelshteyn 6 Houston Hydra 28.32 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
80Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.35 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
81Charlie Cubero 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 28.39 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
82Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 28.49 11/18/23 BATS November I
83Mirabelle Basier 8 Dads Club Swim Team 28.50 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
84Isabella Gao 6 Tuan Elite Swim Team 28.53 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
85Gianella Chiriboga 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 28.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
86Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 28.53 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
87Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 28.57 11/18/23 BATS November I
88Olivia Chiang 7 VillaSport Swim Team 28.57 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
89Polly Cue 8 United Swim Aquatics 28.58 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
90Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 28.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
91Ottilie Holgate 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 28.67 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
92Alice Keith 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 28.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
93Ainara Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 28.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
94Colette Chartier 7 Sailfish 28.92 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
95Jackie Kennedy 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 28.93 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
96Madison Henkel 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 28.95 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
97Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 28.96 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
98Veda Bond 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 29.07 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
99Karina Tralik 8 Houston Hydra 29.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
100Layne Moore 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
101Annabelle Addison 8 Dads Club Swim Team 29.19 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
102Sophie Dickerson 7 Pearland Aquatics 29.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
103Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 29.26 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
104Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 29.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
105Amelia Yang 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 29.28 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
106Victoria Blackburn 7 Swim Streamline at No 29.28 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
107Emma Hoerber 7 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.38 11/11/23 LSST November O
108Harper Williams 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 29.41 11/18/23 BATS November I
109Nora Beavers 8 Spring Swim Team 29.45 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
110Reagan Ruiz 8 First Colony Swim Tea 29.46 11/18/23 BATS November I
111Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 29.48 11/18/23 BATS November I
112Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 29.50 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
113Charlotte Rutledge 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 29.51 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
114Taelah Mooij 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 29.51 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
115Faith Peoples 8 Swim Ohana 29.53 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
116Iva Porter 7 C3 Swim Club 29.55 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
117Selin Er 7 Team 300 29.59 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
118Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 29.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
119Kayla Cepeda 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 29.81 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
120Taya Mabiala 6 Houston Hydra 29.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
121Piper Allen 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 29.82 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
122Adalynn Jones 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 29.90 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
123Hannah Barde 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 29.91 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
124Kotryna Matusevicius 8 Life Time Houston Swi 30.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
125Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 30.01 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
126Ximena Sanchez 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 30.02 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
127Jordin Omoniyi 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.09 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
128Anna Frybarger 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 30.10 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
129Gabriella Ordonez 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 30.23 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
130Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 30.25 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
131Eleanor Pearo 8 Dads Club Swim Team 30.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
132Kimi Cheung 7 Dads Club Swim Team 30.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
133Addison Garrett 8 First Colony Swim Tea 30.30 11/18/23 BATS November I
134Lily Brown 8 South Shore Sails 30.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
135Gabby Cornish 8 First Colony Swim Tea 30.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
136Freya Carlson 7 C3 Swim Club 30.46 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
137Saanvi Hingle 7 Southwestern Aquatics 30.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
138Eva Robichaud 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 30.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
139Oceane Loya 7 West Texas Typhoon 30.71 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
140Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 30.74 1/20/24 PEAK January In
141Morgan Buchanan 7 Pearland Aquatics 30.78 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
142Caroline King 8 Pearland Aquatics 30.79 10/21/23 Battle of the B
143Isabella Tapp 8 Southwestern Aquatics 30.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
144Avery Parish 6 Lone Star Swim Team 30.91 11/11/23 LSST November O
145Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 30.98 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
146Mackenzie Mullins 7 Houston Hydra 31.10 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
147Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 31.13 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
148Scarlett Ruiz 6 First Colony Swim Tea 31.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
149Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 31.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
150Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 31.18 10/21/23 Battle of the B
151Natasha Aden 7 Houston Hydra 31.24 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
152Hayden Risinger 7 Swim Streamline at No 31.27 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
153Maddie Kimpel 7 Southwest Aquatic Tea 31.34 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
154Emma Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 31.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
155Lilia Kamel 8 Houston Hydra 31.38 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
156Juliet Phillis 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 31.42 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
157Claire Wen 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.44 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
158Liana Kamel 8 Houston Hydra 31.48 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
159Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 31.56 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
160Kaylee Ferrel 8 Northwest Texas Swim 31.63 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
161Kellyn Perrin 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 31.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
162Zoe Abanilla 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
163Sara Raghunathan 8 Premier Aquatics Club 31.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
164Elsa Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 31.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
165Nora Kieschnick 6 Houston Hydra 31.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
166Polina Timchenko 8 Streamline Aquatics 31.84 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
167Janette Pyron 8 Pearland Aquatics 31.92 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
168Sofia Zarzar 7 Sailfish 31.94 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
169Isabelle Miranda 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 31.96 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
170Sienna Robertson 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.04 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
171Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 32.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
172Lulu Rundlof 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 32.14 10/28/23 BATS October In
173Caroline Lashaway 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 32.25 11/11/23 LSST November O
174Auriane Garzaglass 6 Pearland Aquatics 32.33 10/21/23 Battle of the B
175Olivia Whitley 7 Dads Club Swim Team 32.36 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
176Joanne Truong 7 Houston Bridge Bats 32.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
177Karri Stewart 7 Htx Swims 32.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
178Pia Aguirre 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.51 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
179Sadie Skelton 7 First Colony Swim Tea 32.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
180Vivi Rowold 7 Dads Club Swim Team 32.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
181Ira Bhat 8 Southwestern Aquatics 32.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
182Erona Osmani 8 Houston Hydra 32.61 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
183Immie Craig 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 32.65 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
184Melody Hill 8 Swim Streamline at No 32.65 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
185Aria Mayo 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 32.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
186Elizabeth Hutchinson 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 32.77 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
187Anaya Bhakta 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 32.81 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
188Avery Presley 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 32.81 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
189Annalise Roper 6 Aquastar 32.82 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
190Miraya Sanghvi 8 Swim Streamline at No 32.87 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
191Mahira Mohanty 7 Southwestern Aquatics 32.88 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
192Dylan Nance 7 Swim Streamline at No 32.93 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
193Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 32.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
194Emma Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 32.96 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
195Stella Walton 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.02 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
196Colette Keil 7 Pflugerville Pflaming 33.03 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
197Priscilla Kong 8 Houston Cougars 33.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
198Evelyn Poe 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 33.13 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
199Lillian Escaloni 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 33.18 10/28/23 BATS October In
200Aura Gonzalez 8 Htx Swims 33.19 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
201Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
202Kaylee Zhou 7 First Colony Swim Tea 33.33 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
203Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 33.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
204Allison Wright 7 Life ST 33.42 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
205Sasha Tsvetkova 6 High Performance Aqua 33.42 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
206Megan Asiriuwa 7 Tomball Area Swim Clu 33.43 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
207Anny Cao 6 First Colony Swim Tea 33.48 11/18/23 BATS November I
208Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 33.61 10/21/23 DADS October In
209Aubrey Brooks 7 First Colony Swim Tea 33.62 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
210Hedy Du 7 Dads Club Swim Team 33.67 10/21/23 DADS October In
211Amelia Miller 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 33.68 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
212Emersyn Smetana 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 33.73 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
213Rosalind Brawn 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.82 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
214Lauren Kersten 7 Swim Streamline at No 33.97 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
215Bella Werner 6 Cor 34.01 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
216Tessa Valdez 8 Swim Streamline at No 34.01 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
217Riley Stanley 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 34.02 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
218Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 34.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
219Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 34.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
220Angelina Huang 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
221Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 34.23 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
222Ines Padilla 7 Dads Club Swim Team 34.25 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
223Brooklynn Tran 8 Houston Hydra 34.28 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
224Lily Gander 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 34.45 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
225Arya Anand 7 First Colony Swim Tea 34.54 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
226Victoria Patino Hurtado 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.62 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
227Madison Scarborough 7 Pearland Aquatics 34.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
228Mildred Cook 8 Pearland Aquatics 34.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
229Kayah Drayton 7 Houston Hydra 34.68 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
230Bailey Hutchinson 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 34.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
231Cleo Poole 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 34.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
232Shoshanna Safford 7 Spring Swim Team 34.85 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
233Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 34.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
234Kylie Hoag 7 Pearland Aquatics 34.98 10/21/23 Battle of the B
235Meredith Wilson 6 South Shore Sails 35.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
236Joyce Sun 7 Tuan Elite Swim Team 35.04 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
237Isabella Algard 7 First Colony Swim Tea 35.11 11/18/23 BATS November I
238Josie Murtagh 7 First Colony Swim Tea 35.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
239Hannah Fregia 8 South Shore Sails 35.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
240Isabelle Li 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
241Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 35.30 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
242Reagan Purvis 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 35.44 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
243Olivia Nielsen 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
244Hadley Cothran 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 35.67 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
245Henley Struble 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.70 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
246MariaCamila Nunez 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.70 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
247Eva Abramyan 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
248Chloe Wood 5 Northeast Houston Aqu 35.77 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
249Lenora Harper 7 Dallas Mustangs 35.77 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
250Lily Ragsdale 6 Aquastar 35.79 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
251Mila Silveira 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 35.84 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
252Evie Yarbrough 8 Sharks Swim Club 35.98 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
253Esther Kom 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 36.05 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
254Josephine Sharp 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 36.09 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
255Harper Davis 7 Houston Hydra 36.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
256Charis Beauchamp 8 Houston Bridge Bats 36.30 11/18/23 BATS November I
257Scout Durbin 8 Premier Aquatics Club 36.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
258Ava Olivares 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
259Brynn Morris 7 Swim Houston Aquatics 36.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
260Ella Russell 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.35 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
261Tatum Costa 7 Swim Ohana 36.36 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
262Sydney Chao 7 Cor 36.39 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
263Coraline Case 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 36.41 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
264Ellie Lipstreu 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.42 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
265Sydney Dopierala 7 Houston Bridge Bats 36.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
266Ella Miller 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 36.67 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
267Isabella Martinez 6 Houston Hydra 36.67 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
268Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 36.68 1/20/24 January Ambush
269Molly Redmond 6 Aquastar 36.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
270Anfisa Parshina 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.80 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
271Eleanor Martin 8 Houston Hydra 36.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272Elisa Craig 8 Dads Club Swim Team 36.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Matilda Schaefer 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 36.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
274Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 36.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
275Kamdyn Bubenik 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.97 10/28/23 BATS October In
276Jolie Yabuta 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.12 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
277Lilyan Pierce 8 Metroplex Aquatics 37.43 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
278Beckett Shepard 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Emily Heinzig 6 Tomball Area Swim Clu 37.48 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
280Edie Daniels 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 37.54 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
281Meghan Simonetti 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.54 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
282Frances Breuleux 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 37.66 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
283Chelsea Palomares 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 37.70 1/20/24 January Ambush
284Maryn Ingram 7 Swim Ohana 37.74 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
285Caroline Moon 7 Fast Fins Elite 38.04 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
286Stella Walton 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.08 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
287Moksha Penmetsa 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.10 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
288Cora Kleeman 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
289Emily Nash 7 Swim Streamline at No 38.36 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
290Lydia Moore 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.42 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
291Amelia Schoessler 6 South Shore Sails 38.56 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
292Annie Baudouin 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.81 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
293Kensington Haddad 8 VillaSport Swim Team 38.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
294Madison Garmon 6 Southwest Aquatic Tea 38.83 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
295Katherine Rounsavall 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 39.00 11/18/23 BATS November I
296Brooklyn Alley 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 39.01 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
297Isabella Calhoun 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
298Avery McLenan 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 39.35 10/21/23 Battle of the B
299Heidi Schopper 7 Houston Hydra 39.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
300Yael Loberman 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.47 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
301Helena Chen 6 First Colony Swim Tea 39.50 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
302Priyal Parikh 8 VillaSport Swim Team 39.65 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
303Naina Kumar 7 First Colony Swim Tea 39.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
304Milana Akhmetova 5 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.68 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
305Alyssa Joji 5 Eagle Swimming Associ 39.70 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
306Sarah Griffin 6 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 39.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
307Urennaya Unaka 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 39.72 10/21/23 Battle of the B
308Reina Ng 7 First Colony Swim Tea 39.76 11/18/23 BATS November I
309Noe Unverzagt 6 First Colony Swim Tea 39.80 10/21/23 DADS October In
310Lennan Butler 7 Unattached 39.97 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
311Lux Thompson 7 Swim Streamline at No 39.99 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
312Autumn Mulle 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 40.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
313Alena Armenta 8 Swim Streamline at No 40.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
314Aleya Schnittker 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 40.15 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
315Elizabeth Smock 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.18 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
316Lillian Fontenot 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
317Paige Songchitruksa 6 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.36 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
318Evelyn Xu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 40.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
319Trinity Surface 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 40.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
320Grace Zhuang 5 Houston Hydra 40.67 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
321Vianney Castillo 8 Tri City Aquatics 40.70 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
322Melia Cogill 8 First Colony Swim Tea 40.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
323Rhea Salodkar 8 Sharks Swim Club 40.76 10/21/23 DADS October In
324Blair Heimbaugh 6 Swim Streamline at No 41.01 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
325Anna Achivida 5 Eagle Swimming Associ 41.19 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
326Juliana Nutzman 7 First Colony Swim Tea 41.30 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
327Kayla Fox 8 Sharks Swim Club 41.36 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
328Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 41.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
329Jacqueline Harrigan 6 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 41.43 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
330Mieke Ruiz 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 41.75 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
331Henley Struble 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 41.81 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
332Mary Milkovisch 8 Houston Hydra 41.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
333Elizabeth Horak 7 Swim Streamline at No 41.94 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
334Brecklyn Roberson 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 42.02 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
335Vada Hoffpauir 7 South Shore Sails 42.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
336Emma Martin 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 42.26 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
337Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 42.28 10/21/23 DADS October In
338Violet Deszcz 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 42.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
339Penelope Truong 7 Dads Club Swim Team 42.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
340Olivia Landry 6 Pacesetters Aquatic C 42.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
341Grace Murphy 7 Pearland Aquatics 42.70 10/21/23 Battle of the B
342Mia Polidori 7 Dads Club Swim Team 42.83 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
343Norah Ganesh 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 43.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
344Addison Mejean 7 Houston Hydra 43.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
345Anivia Shi 7 First Colony Swim Tea 43.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
346Ellanor Stinson 7 Houston Hydra 43.35 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
347Mackenzie Tompkins 6 Circle C Select Swim 43.56 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
348Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 43.82 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
349Jennifer Elya 8 Sharks Swim Club 44.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
350NAOMI LAURENT 5 South Shore Sails 44.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Avery Sze 6 Sailfish 44.27 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
352Ellie Williams 8 Houston Hydra 44.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
353Carolina Nielsen 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 44.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
354Jade Vandaveer 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 44.34 11/18/23 BATS November I
355Adelyn Sheets 8 Sharks Swim Club 44.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
356Maycee Espinosa 8 South Shore Sails 45.61 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
357Adeline Peterson 7 Lone Star Swim Team 45.67 10/14/23 LSST October Op
358Catherine Wingfield 8 Pearland Aquatics 45.68 11/10/23 SHARKS November
359Katherine Cruse 6 First Colony Swim Tea 45.77 10/21/23 DADS October In
360Abigail Liles 8 Sharks Swim Club 46.03 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
361Rosalie Somerson 7 South Shore Sails 46.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
362Sammie Groover 6 Texas Elite Swim Team 46.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
363Mila Encino 6 Streamline Aquatics 47.03 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
364Evelyn Dam 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 47.73 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
365Kennedy Gunn 5 High Performance Aqua 48.00 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
366Natalia Oseguera 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
367Cora Allen 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 48.68 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
368Ana Orellana 6 Tomball Area Swim Clu 49.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
369Ella Rodriguez 6 Fulshear Racing Swim 49.71 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
370Vivienne Zeka 7 South Shore Sails 49.93 11/10/23 SHARKS November
371Avery Fry 7 First Colony Swim Tea 50.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
372Natalie Kilpela 6 Streamline Aquatics 50.90 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
373Samantha Houston 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.45 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
374Hadley Applegate 5 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 52.32 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
375Violet Smith 7 First Colony Swim Tea 53.10 11/18/23 BATS November I
376Juliette Downs 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.77 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
377Kaelynn Ramirez 7 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 54.71 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
378Olivia Barita 8 Sharks Swim Club 55.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
379Brooke LeTourneau 7 Aquatex Swim & Water 58.16 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
380Fiona Frazer 7 Streamline Aquatics 1:03.49 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
381Candace Savage 6 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.50 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
382Elyse Jennings 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:05.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
383Lorelai Velez 5 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:16.82 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application