Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Erica Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.18 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
2Katherine Ballis 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.62 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
3Jacqueline Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.92 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
4Gigi Barker 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:33.36 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
5Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 1:34.29 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
6Lincoln Blackman 8 South Texas Aquatics 1:35.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
7Jacquelyn Ozsan 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:36.24 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
8Ruby Brauner 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:38.03 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
9Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:38.40 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
10Manuela Ricaurte 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:38.57 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
11Hadley Wheeler 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:39.61 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
12Annabella Yang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:40.02 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
13Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:40.45 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
14HAILEY FAN 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:41.67 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
15Ana Sierra 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:41.82 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
16Sofia Sanchez-Lara 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:41.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
17Alicia Ramirez 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:41.90 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
18Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:42.39 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
19Braxton Shepard 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:43.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
20Sydney Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:43.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
21Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:43.34 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
22Bethlehem Dusan 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:43.43 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
23Fenix Zheng 8 Houston Cougars 1:43.88 11/18/23 BATS November I
24Ella Xu 7 Team 300 1:43.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
25Mia Valdiviezo 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:44.79 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
26Lily Griego 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:44.83 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
27Isa San Valentin 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:44.88 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
28Piper Cannon 8 Cor 1:44.90 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
29Georgia Amsel 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:44.92 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
30Pippa Rubino 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:45.28 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
31Clara Weeks 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:46.04 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
32Allyson Wangler 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:46.96 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
33Morgan Reynosa 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.13 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
34Ariana Griffiths 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:47.35 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
35Lily Doyle 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:47.48 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
36Athena Yeung 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.50 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
37Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:47.63 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
38Ezra Salisbury 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:48.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
39Addison Decker 8 South Shore Sails 1:48.42 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
40Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:48.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
41Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:48.56 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
42Grace Yun 8 Team 300 1:48.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
43Eleanor Lutfi 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:49.16 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
44Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:49.44 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
45Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 1:49.71 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
46Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:49.74 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
47Charlotte Solominsky 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:49.81 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
48Adriana Arghiropol 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:49.83 10/21/23 Battle of the B
49Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:50.15 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
50Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:50.20 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
51Naomi Freehill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:50.21 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
52Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:50.28 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
53Emma Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:50.41 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
54Audrey Nguyen 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:50.64 11/10/23 SHARKS November
55Zoe Bryant 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:50.80 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
56Maria Ballarotti 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:50.95 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
57Anna Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 1:50.96 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
58Lennon Bruton 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:50.97 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
59Yuehua Zhen 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:50.98 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
60Emmalyn Couch 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:51.17 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
61Evan Halverson 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:51.25 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
62Ginger Nelson 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:51.82 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
63Payton Bailey 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:51.94 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
64Greer Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:52.51 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
65Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:52.55 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
66Isha Pampanwar 8 A+ Swimming Team 1:52.55 9/23/23 September Sprin
67Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:52.85 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
68Landry Marshall 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:53.13 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
69Maya Rowan 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:53.48 12/08/23 AAC December BB
70Peyton Armstrong 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:53.83 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
71Bixby Wesley 8 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:53.88 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
72Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 1:53.97 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
73Kate Sampson 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:54.08 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
74Julia Batten 8 North Texas Nadadores 1:54.40 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
75Ginger Gebara 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:54.61 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
76Julia LaDuc 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:54.68 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
77Finn Bosquez 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:55.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
78Brynlie Berg 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:55.31 11/18/23 BATS November I
79Aleena Egap 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:55.44 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
80Meredith Mueller 8 Texas Gold 1:55.44 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
81Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:55.48 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
82Camille Kringle 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:55.48 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
83Caroline Kaufman 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:55.74 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
84Livia Rouse 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:55.82 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
85Polina Shelokov 7 A+ Swimming Team 1:55.88 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
86Safaa Mirza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:56.15 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
87Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:56.17 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
88Caroline Deykin 7 Life ST 1:56.32 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
89McKenna Simpson 8 Texas Gold 1:56.42 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
90Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 1:56.45 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
91Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:56.63 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
92Shani Korobov 8 A+ Swimming Team 1:56.65 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
93Iris Crowe 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:56.78 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
94Wyleia Kamprath 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:56.91 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
95Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:57.13 1/20/24 January Develop
96Jolene Zhao 8 Pearland Aquatics 1:57.33 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
97Rowan Hille 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:57.68 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
98Addilyn Tarin 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:57.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
99Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 1:57.88 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
100Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:57.94 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
101Lili Waller 8 City of Plano Swimmer 1:57.96 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
102Zoey Geron 8 Sailfish 1:57.99 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
103Caitlin Vonau 8 South Shore Sails 1:58.31 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
104Amelia Hale 8 Barracudas Open-Water 1:58.32 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
105Samantha Didier 8 Streamline Aquatics 1:58.34 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
106Adalyn Schall 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:58.37 12/08/23 AAC December BB
107Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 1:58.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
108Shinuo Fang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:58.72 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
109Amelia Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:58.75 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
110Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:58.77 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
111Sadee Slusser 8 Metroplex Aquatics 1:58.85 1/27/24 LA YNWL SC Last
112Ellie Newton 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:58.94 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
113Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 1:58.94 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
114Tay Ulibarri 8 West Texas Typhoon 1:59.19 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
115Lili Abair 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:59.24 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
116Virginia Fowler 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:59.34 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
117Chloe Baker 8 Houston Hydra 1:59.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
118Karina Tralik 8 Houston Hydra 1:59.86 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
119Avery Manning 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:00.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
120Parker Sprawls 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:00.40 2/02/24 Heart Racer
121Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 2:00.43 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
122Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:00.48 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
123Annaliese Tegtmeier 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:00.54 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
124Austin Lee 7 Waterloo Swimming 2:00.55 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
125Avery Connelly 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:00.56 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
126Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 2:00.64 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
127Zoey Nguyen 8 Power for Life 2:00.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
128Catherine Crain 8 Power for Life 2:00.81 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
129Evelynne Anderson 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:01.11 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
130Elle Varilla 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:01.18 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
131Avery Eynon 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:01.44 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
132Eleanor Dang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:01.48 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
133Jocelyne Lue 8 Metroplex Aquatics 2:01.48 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
134Indigo Sloan 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:01.55 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
135Abigail Franks 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:01.69 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
136Charis Zheng 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:01.70 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
137Beau Martin 8 South Texas Swimming 2:01.90 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
138Elle Kauffman 8 Swim Streamline at No 2:01.96 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
139Michelle Wong 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:02.04 10/21/23 DADS October In
140Noelle Cichanowski 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:02.46 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
141Lucille Rendall 8 Unattached 2:02.46 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
142Towela Sebit 7 Houston Hydra 2:02.55 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
143Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 2:02.58 11/10/23 SHARKS November
144Charlie Hagood 8 Select Team of Aquati 2:02.81 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
145Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:02.85 12/08/23 AAC December BB
146Hannah Ringler 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:03.03 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
147Kayla Cepeda 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:03.07 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
148Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:03.59 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
149Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 2:03.80 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
150Regina Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 2:03.89 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
151Elise Lyell 8 Houston Hydra 2:03.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
152Vivienne Schreiber 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:04.04 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
153Zoe Kantorovich 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:04.29 3/01/24 AAC Open March
154Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:04.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
155Audrey Higginbotham 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:04.95 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
156Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:05.16 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
157Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:05.23 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
158Hyun Chang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:05.98 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
159Ellory Sebek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:06.22 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
160Karter Welter 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:06.63 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
161Lily Ratliff 8 South Shore Sails 2:06.67 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
162Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 2:06.71 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
163Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 2:07.10 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
164Claire Maddan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
165Gabriela Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.29 3/01/24 AAC Open March
166Teagan Morrow 8 Sailfish 2:07.39 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
167Natalie Kahms 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:07.41 10/21/23 DADS October In
168Nihu Nithin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.82 1/20/24 January Develop
169Lilith Gutierrez Morris 8 Surge Aquatics 2:07.97 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
170Isabella Toccoli 8 EL Paso Border Land S 2:08.13 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
171Elizabeth McReynolds 8 Dads Club Swim Team 2:08.28 10/21/23 DADS October In
172Emmarie Castillo 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.63 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
173Amelia Yang 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:08.85 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
174London Taylor 8 South Texas Swimming 2:08.91 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
175Catherine Ebbeling 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:09.06 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
176Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:09.12 10/28/23 BATS October In
177Kooper Large 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:09.46 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
178Vivienne Suhor 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.17 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
179Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:10.79 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
180Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 2:10.94 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
181Keira Kristo-Reinking 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:10.96 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
182Brynlee Vencill 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:10.97 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
183Isabella De Loera 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:11.03 11/18/23 BATS November I
184Brynn Koski 8 Swim Streamline at No 2:11.20 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
185Catherine Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 2:11.44 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
186Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:11.56 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
187Jamie Meza 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:11.64 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
188Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:11.80 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
189Emme Moretti 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.82 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
190Elia Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 2:12.21 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
191Nikita Jacob 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:12.32 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
192Zoya Ali 8 Metroplex Aquatics 2:12.68 9/23/23 September Sprin
193Brooke Long 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.79 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
194Olivia Towry 8 Winning Waters Aquati 2:12.81 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
195Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:13.15 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
196Aubrey Lyon 8 Platinum Aquatics 2:13.43 3/01/24 AAC Open March
197Naomi Sparks 8 Mars Swimming 2:13.92 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
198Madison Garmon 6 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:14.09 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
199Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 2:15.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
200Kay-yan Lei 8 Sailfish 2:15.52 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
201Sayjal Egge 8 Inspire Swimming 2:15.68 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
202Aditi Reddy 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:15.76 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
203Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:15.77 1/20/24 January Develop
204Anika Varney 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:15.99 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
205Enti You 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:16.11 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
206Chandler Brown 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:16.34 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
207Emma McMillian 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:16.76 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
208Victoria Walcott 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:16.81 11/18/23 BATS November I
209Jackie Kennedy 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:16.97 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
210Katherine Sokol 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:16.99 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
211Genevieve Haines 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:17.06 11/18/23 BATS November I
212Isabelle Novack 8 Platinum Aquatics 2:17.12 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
213Renee Lu 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:17.51 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
214Rachel Lin 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:17.51 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
215Frances Leach 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:17.63 3/01/24 AAC Open March
216Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:18.13 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
217Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 2:18.28 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
218Olivia Ngankeu 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:18.53 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
219Teagan Morreale 8 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:18.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
220Evelyn Seymour 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:19.04 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
221Anna Gao 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.21 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
222Alexandra Primiano 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.28 3/01/24 AAC Open March
223Scarlett Dial 8 Power for Life 2:19.34 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
224Natasha Aden 8 Houston Hydra 2:19.78 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
225Sutton Schaper 8 Nitro Swim Team 2:20.20 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
226Leah Roszyk 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:20.24 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
227Abigail Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
228Abigail Neland 7 Nitro Swim Team 2:20.51 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
229Iva Porter 7 C3 Swim Club 2:21.78 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
230Everly Marvel 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:21.80 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
231Ainsley Clark 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:22.17 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
232Avery Parish 7 Lone Star Swim Team 2:22.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
233Liliana Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:23.23 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
234Ariel Wilson 8 South Shore Sails 2:23.31 11/10/23 SHARKS November
235Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:24.15 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
236Devany Madrid 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:24.17 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
237Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:24.20 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
238Lily Arguello 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:24.37 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
239Sydney Chao 7 Cor 2:24.84 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
240Bennett Peters 7 Inspire Swimming 2:25.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
241Kyra Blunck 8 Austin Swim Club 2:25.22 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
242Hadley Travnicek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:25.25 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
243Molly Muchna 8 Sharks Swim Club 2:25.29 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
244Shruti Trivedi 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:26.29 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
245Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:26.81 1/20/24 PEAK January In
246Rory Lewis 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:28.24 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
247Aria Kanaman 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:28.37 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
248Auriane Garzaglass 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:29.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
249Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.02 1/20/24 January Develop
250Italia Villanueva 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:30.08 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
251Eris McIlvoy 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.86 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
252Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
253Aria Mayo 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:32.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
254Katherine Cruse 7 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
255Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.28 1/20/24 January Develop
256Brianna Wu 7 A+ Swimming Team 2:34.83 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
257Maddie Kimpel 8 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:34.95 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
258Colette Chartier 7 Sailfish 2:37.66 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
259Sophie Dickerson 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:37.92 1/20/24 PEAK January In
260Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.43 11/18/23 BATS November I
261Hayden Risinger 7 Swim Streamline at No 2:38.50 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
262Vianney Castillo 8 Tri City Aquatics 2:38.60 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
263Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:39.07 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
264Jade Fraser 7 Pearland Aquatics 2:40.36 11/10/23 SHARKS November
265Allie Ringo 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:41.20 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
266Siena Heter 8 Cor 2:43.45 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
267Abigail Toung 8 Cor 2:44.94 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
268Carter Krebs 8 Ambush Swimming 2:46.44 10/21/23 October Ambush
269Aaradhya Cherukuri 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.48 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
270Claire Mulsow 6 Sailfish 2:55.57 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
271Kenna Eichenseer 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:01.86 3/01/24 AAC Open March
272Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:14.98 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application