Texas Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 8
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Erica Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.14 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
2Gigi Barker 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 30.19 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
3Greer Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 31.83 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
4Hadley Wheeler 8 Swim Streamline at No 32.24 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
5Lily Griego 8 Waterloo Swimming 32.66 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
6Jacqueline Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.25 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
7Ariana Griffiths 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 33.51 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Mary Ibrahim 8 Houston Hydra 33.73 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
9Katherine Ballis 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.79 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
10Sofia Sanchez-Lara 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 33.89 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
11Georgia Amsel 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 33.91 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
12Cecilia Miklius 8 South Texas Aquatics 34.20 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
13Charlotte Mahan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 34.37 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
14Eva Wang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.37 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
15Jacquelyn Ozsan 8 Dallas Mustangs 34.42 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
16Evalyn Lee 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.56 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
17Camila Cepparo 8 Unattached 34.64 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
18Valentina Romero 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 34.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
19Mayah Wood 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 34.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
20Braxton Shepard 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.30 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
21Charlotte Solominsky 8 Nitro Swim Team 35.30 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
22Nisreen Nasr 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.32 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
23Pippa Rubino 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.32 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
24Sofia Ortiz 8 Life Time Houston Swi 35.46 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
25Bella Thuston 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 35.50 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
26Lincoln Blackman 8 South Texas Aquatics 35.56 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
27Caroline Sisemore 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.59 10/14/23 LSST October Op
28Adriana Arghiropol 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 35.59 10/21/23 Battle of the B
29Ezra Salisbury 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.61 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
30Pyper Emilio 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.68 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
31Mila Metzger 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
32Molly Brown 8 Life Time Houston Swi 35.91 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
33Brooke Benjamin 8 Fit N Wise Swim Team 36.03 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
34Vivienne Schreiber 8 Dads Club Swim Team 36.06 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
35Audrey Higginbotham 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.11 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
36Evelyn Jaruzel 8 Nitro Swim Team 36.21 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
37Charlotte Hu 8 Nitro Swim Team 36.30 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
38Payton Bailey 8 Nitro Swim Team 36.31 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
39Ginger Nelson 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 36.39 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
40Zoe Bryant 8 City of Plano Swimmer 36.47 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
41HAILEY FAN 8 Dads Club Swim Team 36.54 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
42Kayla Cepeda 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 36.66 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
43Mae Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.73 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
44Emmalyn Couch 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 36.84 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
45Ellen Highland 7 Great Hills Aquatics 36.88 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
46Grace Yun 8 Team 300 36.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
47Addison Decker 8 South Shore Sails 36.89 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
48Margaux Byrne 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 36.96 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
49Manuela Ricaurte 8 Nitro Swim Team 37.00 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
50Renee Lu 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 37.11 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
51Emily Kouassi 8 Houston Hydra 37.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
52Adrienne Rast 8 Surge Aquatics 37.13 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
53Emily Gasson 8 Houston Hydra 37.16 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
54Evan Halverson 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.21 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
55Jean Lin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 37.21 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
56Amelia Piatek 8 Lone Star Swim Team 37.21 10/14/23 LSST October Op
57Phoebe Hearne 8 Nitro Swim Team 37.21 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
58McKenna Pittman 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 37.25 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
59Miguelly Torres 7 Duncan Dragons Swim T 37.27 10/22/23 GU United Swim
60Maeve Wilson 8 Capital Area Aquatics 37.27 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
61Ruby Brauner 8 Nitro Swim Team 37.30 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
62Gabriella Ordonez 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
63Eleanor Lutfi 8 Nitro Swim Team 37.37 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
64Elaine Hayes 6 Escalate Aquatic Team 37.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
65Finley Bruns 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
66Sophie Szalai 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 37.41 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
67Tay Ulibarri 8 West Texas Typhoon 37.45 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
68Emersyn Morgan 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.45 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
69June Ollestad 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.53 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
70Yuehua Zhen 8 Dads Club Swim Team 37.55 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
71Rowan Hille 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 37.60 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
72Clara Deshan 8 City Of Midland Swim 37.64 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
73Brynlie Berg 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 37.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
74Annaliese Tegtmeier 8 Nitro Swim Team 37.66 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
75Maria Ballarotti 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.80 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
76Sophia Scott 8 Houston Hydra 37.81 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
77Emma Liu 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
78Mia Valdiviezo 7 EL Paso Border Land S 37.89 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
79Avery Connelly 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 37.90 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
80Lili Waller 8 City of Plano Swimmer 37.90 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
81Parker Sprawls 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
82Ana Sierra 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.99 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
83Gemma Hart 8 South Texas Aquatics 38.02 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
84Sierra Jones 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 38.03 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
85Peyton Armstrong 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.05 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
86Bella Werner 7 Cor 38.08 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
87Fenix Zheng 8 Houston Cougars 38.11 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
88Camille Kringle 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 38.22 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
89Charley Ralston 8 Capital Area Aquatics 38.23 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
90Lilith Gutierrez Morris 8 Surge Aquatics 38.24 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
91Ella Xu 7 Team 300 38.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
92Adelyn Ray 8 Houston Hydra 38.28 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
93Lydia Garza 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.30 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
94Morgan Reynosa 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.30 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
95Clara Weeks 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.34 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
96Harper Woodard 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.34 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
97Igundany Vaughn 7 Premier Aquatics Club 38.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
98Anne Eustis 8 Dads Club Swim Team 38.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
99Emmarie Castillo 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.40 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
100McKenna Simpson 8 Texas Gold 38.41 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
101Caroline Deykin 7 Life ST 38.42 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
102Lindsey Walsh 8 Houston Country Club 38.44 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
103Camryn Scholz 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 38.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
104Sophia Baru 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.51 10/14/23 LSST October Op
105Samantha Didier 8 Streamline Aquatics 38.54 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
106Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 38.57 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
107Lennon Bruton 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 38.60 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
108Ivanna Precoma 8 Unattached 38.65 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
109Lauren LaBrose 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
110Virginia Ritchie 8 City Of Midland Swim 38.72 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
111Hyun Chang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
112Alyssa Ma 8 Life Time Houston Swi 38.84 10/14/23 LSST October Op
113Lily Doyle 8 City of Plano Swimmer 38.90 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
114Kate Sampson 8 Swim Streamline at No 38.92 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
115Naomi Freehill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 38.93 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
116Emma Rivers 8 Houston Cougars 38.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
117Emma Sellers 8 Unattached 39.00 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
118Annabella Yang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.03 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
119Paige Applegate 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 39.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
120Lana Luetkhoff 8 Nitro Swim Team 39.16 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
121Olivia Batte 8 Houston Hydra 39.17 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
122Farayola Oluwafemi 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 39.23 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
123Iris Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
124Allie Anselmo 8 First Colony Swim Tea 39.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
125Sydney Kahla 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 39.30 12/08/23 AAC December BB
126Audrey Nguyen 8 Pearland Aquatics 39.41 11/10/23 SHARKS November
127Adelyn McKinney 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 39.48 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
128Evelyn Kerr 8 South Shore Sails 39.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
129Lillian Olive 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 39.57 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
130Alicia Ramirez 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 39.58 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
131Clara Michna 8 First Colony Swim Tea 39.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
132Stephy Chen 7 Life ST 39.61 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
133Vera Preda 8 Swim Streamline at No 39.63 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
134Kate Marines 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 39.65 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
135Lili Abair 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.72 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
136Ava Vogelsberg 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.74 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
137Christine Yao 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 39.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
138Anna Cohen 7 San Antonio Wave 39.86 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
139Annabelle Addison 8 Dads Club Swim Team 39.86 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
140Anna Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 39.88 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
141Erica Chernin 7 Spring Swim Team 39.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
142Sloane Vargas 8 Swim Streamline at No 39.91 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
143Emma Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 39.92 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
144Jolene Zhao 8 Pearland Aquatics 39.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
145Azaria Nicas 8 Swim Streamline at No 39.93 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
146Mikaela Lim 8 City of Plano Swimmer 39.94 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
147Teagan Thornton 7 Surge Aquatics 40.04 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
148Olivia Whitley 7 Dads Club Swim Team 40.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
149Paige Price 7 Metroplex Aquatics 40.13 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
150Adalynn Jones 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 40.20 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
151Zoya Ali 8 Metroplex Aquatics 40.26 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
152Livia Rouse 8 Nitro Swim Team 40.29 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
153Ling Li 8 VillaSport Swim Team 40.30 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
154Grace Burson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.31 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
155Catherine Crain 8 Power for Life 40.32 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
156Piper Cannon 8 Cor 40.39 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
157Brooke Pipes 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 40.41 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
158Elsa Lehner 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.42 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
159Athena Yeung 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.42 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
160Megan Wong 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 40.43 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
161Lily Castillo 8 Pearland Aquatics 40.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
162Beau Martin 8 South Texas Swimming 40.45 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
163Michelle Wong 8 First Colony Swim Tea 40.46 10/21/23 DADS October In
164Gianella Chiriboga 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 40.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
165Skye Roberts 8 Spring Swim Team 40.51 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
166Abby Whitzel 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 40.56 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
167Briella Mehl 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.58 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
168Isabella Crockett-Obi 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 40.59 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
169Benedikta Saldsieder 8 Austin Swim Club 40.61 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
170Naomi Tucker 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 40.63 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
171Anna Aurentz 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 40.64 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
172Tina Yi 8 Life ST 40.66 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
173Valeria Patino Hurtado 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.69 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
174Isha Pampanwar 8 A+ Swimming Team 40.71 9/23/23 September Sprin
175Zoe Scott 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.74 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
176Isa San Valentin 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.78 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
177Bella Zhang 7 Waterloo Swimming 40.83 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
178Caroline Kaufman 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 40.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
179Rosie Svoboda 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.87 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
180Jackie Kennedy 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 40.87 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
181Isa Rayner 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.87 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
182Kamila Aguirre 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 40.92 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
183London Taylor 8 South Texas Swimming 40.92 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
184Elsa Shan 8 Osas Hurricanes 40.95 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
185Polly Cue 8 United Swim Aquatics 40.95 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
186Natalie Henderson 7 Swim Streamline at No 40.96 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
187Elle Kauffman 8 Swim Streamline at No 41.03 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
188Victoria Blackburn 7 Swim Streamline at No 41.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
189Cora Coreas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.06 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
190Juliette Wagner 8 Swim Streamline at No 41.07 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
191Jillian Anderson 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 41.10 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
192Nina Becerra Morales 8 Corpus Christi Laredo 41.16 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
193Amelia Erwin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.18 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
194Katherine Sokol 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 41.18 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
195Savannah Roberts 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 41.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
196Naomi Loberman 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.26 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
197Karter Welter 8 Nitro Swim Team 41.29 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
198Natalie Garber 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.30 9/30/23 GU September Tr
199Meredith Mueller 8 Texas Gold 41.42 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
200Beau Skelton 8 Surge Aquatics 41.45 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
201Elizabeth Selden 7 Ambush Swimming 41.45 10/21/23 October Ambush
202Audrey Lopez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.45 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
203Austin Lee 7 Waterloo Swimming 41.48 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
204Paige Patton 8 San Antonio Wave 41.50 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
205Faith Peoples 8 Swim Ohana 41.52 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
206Ellie Newton 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.52 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
207Estefania Medina Sandoval 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.53 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
208Anna Stojanovic 8 VillaSport Swim Team 41.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
209Adalyn Schall 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 41.55 11/11/23 MARS November D
210Teagan Morrow 8 Sailfish 41.58 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
211Hollyn Ricketts 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 41.61 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
212Mackenzie Mullins 7 Houston Hydra 41.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
213Amelia Hale 8 Barracudas Open-Water 41.64 10/06/23 Fall Invitation
214Vida Reuscher 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 41.69 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
215Caroline Tanner 7 Waterloo Swimming 41.69 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
216Bixby Wesley 8 Academy of Texas Aqua 41.72 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
217Hannah Barde 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 41.73 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
218Zari Bernal 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 41.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
219Meili Ku 8 Premier Aquatics Club 41.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
220Amelia Yang 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 41.79 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
221Karina Tralik 8 Houston Hydra 41.81 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
222Grace Adams 8 First Colony Swim Tea 41.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
223Eden McCage 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 41.81 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
224Kellyn Perrin 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 41.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
225Elyanna Snyder 8 Metroplex Aquatics 41.83 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
226Lucille Rendall 8 Unattached 41.87 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
227Claire Maddan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 41.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
228Devany Madrid 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
229June Frausto 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 41.95 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
230Molly Miller 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 41.96 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
231Abby Sharrett 7 Houston Hydra 41.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
232Lily Ratliff 8 South Shore Sails 42.02 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
233Eleanor Bregman 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 42.03 12/08/23 AAC December BB
234Anna Gutierrez Najera 6 EL Paso Border Land S 42.05 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
235Isabella Toccoli 8 EL Paso Border Land S 42.05 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
236Towela Sebit 8 Houston Hydra 42.05 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
237Regina Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 42.08 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
238Vivian Collins 8 Houston Cougars 42.09 11/18/23 BATS November I
239Natalie Chong 8 Swim Streamline at No 42.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
240Olivia Najera 7 Surge Aquatics 42.12 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
241Cecilia Kendi 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.13 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
242Scarlett Martinez 8 Houston Hydra 42.18 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
243Olivia Heminger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 42.20 2/02/24 Heart Racer
244Freya Carlson 7 C3 Swim Club 42.20 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
245Faith Baldwin 8 South Shore Sails 42.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
246Allyse Lam 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.30 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
247Ginger Gebara 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 42.31 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
248Finn Bosquez 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 42.33 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
249Zoey Geron 8 Sailfish 42.44 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
250Evelyn Nguyen 8 Cor 42.47 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
251Nihu Nithin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 42.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
252Charlotte Rutherford 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 42.50 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
253Ellie Dang-Le 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 42.53 12/08/23 AAC December BB
254Ainara Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 42.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
255Olivia Pickett 7 City Of Midland Swim 42.62 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
256Nala Lightbourne 6 Dallas Mustangs 42.66 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
257Julia Batten 8 North Texas Nadadores 42.68 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
258Finley Lawless 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 42.74 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
259Elle Varilla 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 42.76 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
260Madi Sellers 6 Unattached 42.78 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
261Melody Hill 8 Swim Streamline at No 42.79 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
262Emma McMillian 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 42.80 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
263Barri Lucas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.83 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
264Brynlee Vencill 8 Nitro Swim Team 42.84 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
265Vanessa Flores 6 Duncan Dragons Swim T 42.84 10/22/23 GU United Swim
266Mila Arce 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 42.85 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
267Greer Watson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 42.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
268Genevieve Haines 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 42.89 11/18/23 BATS November I
269Elizabeth McReynolds 8 Dads Club Swim Team 42.91 10/21/23 DADS October In
270Emily Franklin 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 42.94 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
271Callie White 7 Lighthouse Aquatics 42.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272Ivana Asiriuwa 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 42.97 9/30/23 GU September Tr
273Allyson Wangler 8 North Texas Nadadores 43.01 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
274Brooke Harrell 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 43.01 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
275Ivy Threatt 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 43.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
276Sophia Haronitis 6 Lighthouse Aquatics 43.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
277Ava Barckholtz 8 Lone Star Swim Team 43.11 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
278Emma Takeuchi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 43.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Chloe Baker 8 Houston Hydra 43.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
280Ximena Sanchez 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 43.15 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
281Willa Giesinger 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 43.15 12/08/23 AAC December BB
282Miller Lippe 7 Nitro Swim Team 43.17 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
283Charis Beauchamp 8 Houston Bridge Bats 43.21 11/18/23 BATS November I
284Desleigh Netzel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 43.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
285Sallie Zhang 8 Houston Hydra 43.24 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
286Jocelyne Lue 8 Metroplex Aquatics 43.25 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
287Joy White 8 Aggie Swim Club 43.25 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
288Annabelle Schwarz 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
289Olivia Viel 7 South Shore Sails 43.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
290Allie Hsu 8 Nitro Swim Team 43.29 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
291Elia Nguyen 8 Houston Hydra 43.31 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
292Brynn Koski 8 Swim Streamline at No 43.31 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
293Anna Frybarger 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.34 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
294Nora Liano Santos 6 EL Paso Border Land S 43.35 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
295Mackayla Rouaud-Watson 8 Htx Swims 43.39 10/21/23 Battle of the B
296Maddie Kimpel 8 Southwest Aquatic Tea 43.42 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
297Audrey Gerard 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.42 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
298Ellie Lipstreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.46 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
299Bethlehem Dusan 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 43.49 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
300Evelyn Seymour 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 43.49 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
301Chloe Wood 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 43.50 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
302Mia Villanueva 8 United Swim Aquatics 43.53 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
303Emma Ogden 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 43.54 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
304Jacklyn Lee 8 First Colony Swim Tea 43.56 11/18/23 BATS November I
305Catherine Ebbeling 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 43.62 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
306Adelina Lefano 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 43.63 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
307Emmaela Lopez-Galindo 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 43.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
308Ariela Montoya 8 Longhorn Aquatics 43.64 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
309Shruti Trivedi 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 43.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
310Mia Oliveri 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.70 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
311Grace Oquinn 8 Brenham Swim Club 43.71 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
312Liliana Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
313Stella Natividad 8 Lubbock Swim Club 43.74 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
314Elizabeth Basanta 8 Southwestern Aquatics 43.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
315Luna Hou 8 First Colony Swim Tea 43.76 10/21/23 DADS October In
316Alexandra Lawson 8 Streamline Aquatics 43.77 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
317Angelina Kirkpatrick 8 EL Paso Border Land S 43.78 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
318Sierra Soza 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.81 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
319Jordin Omoniyi 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 43.82 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
320Riley Stanley 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 43.83 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
321Renata Gamboa 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 43.86 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
322Rielynn Gomez 8 Dads Club Swim Team 43.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
323Chandler Brown 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 43.87 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
324Elsa Uguagliati 7 Austin Swim Club 43.93 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
325Vivian Ortiz 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 43.96 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
326Harper Williams 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 43.96 10/21/23 Battle of the B
327Brooke Long 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.00 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
328Charlie Hagood 8 Select Team of Aquati 44.04 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
329Noelle Cichanowski 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 44.10 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
330Zoe Kantorovich 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.11 3/01/24 AAC Open March
331Lily Arguello 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 44.13 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
332Addilyn Tarin 7 EL Paso Border Land S 44.15 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
333Kyra Blunck 8 Austin Swim Club 44.15 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
334Shreya Rangakrishnan 8 Circle C Select Swim 44.17 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
335Ellory Sebek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 44.18 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
336Milli Kratzke 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 44.19 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
337Bella Peoples 7 Swim Ohana 44.25 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
338Iva Porter 7 C3 Swim Club 44.26 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
339Hannah Anderson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.29 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
340Lulu Rundlof 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 44.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
341Olivia Ibarra 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 44.35 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
342Hannah Ringler 8 Nitro Swim Team 44.37 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
343Hadley Travnicek 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 44.40 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
344Hadassah Del Angel 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 44.40 10/21/23 Battle of the B
345Nikita Jacob 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 44.45 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
346Charlotte Bowe 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.47 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
347Kennedy Blunier 8 City Of Midland Swim 44.50 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
348Arden Shay 8 San Antonio Wave 44.52 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
349Claire Homer 8 Dads Club Swim Team 44.58 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
350Everly Marvel 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 44.59 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
351Adalind Maddox 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 44.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
352Reghan Vidaurri 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.61 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
353Reagan Mims 8 Houston Hydra 44.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
354Sophie Everaard 8 Houston Cougars 44.67 11/18/23 BATS November I
355Emilia Jarama Lescano 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 44.68 11/11/23 LSST November O
356Avery Eynon 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 44.70 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
357Henley Frazier 8 Htx Swims 44.72 10/21/23 Battle of the B
358Penelope Lowenfield 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 44.76 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
359Lily Bohacek 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 44.80 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
360Ellie Wang 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 44.80 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
361Sadie Solomon 8 Waterloo Swimming 44.83 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
362Evie Yarbrough 8 Sharks Swim Club 44.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
363Sierra Brown 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.92 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
364Sophie Beveridge 8 Power for Life 44.93 11/11/23 LSST November O
365Shelby Madere 8 Lone Star Swim Team 44.94 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
366Skylar Bryan 8 Waterloo Swimming 44.95 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
367Brooklyn Moss 7 Arlington ISD Aquatic 44.96 3/01/24 AAC Open March
368Audrey Kaufman 8 Pearland Aquatics 45.00 10/21/23 Battle of the B
369Ellen Yang 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 45.00 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
370Melinda Ramirez Perez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.01 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
371Marisa Olmsted 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 45.05 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
372Rachel Lin 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.06 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
373Coralie Darr 8 Houston Bridge Bats 45.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
374Zoe Maley 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 45.09 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
375Gabriela Garcia 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
376Polina Timchenko 8 Streamline Aquatics 45.12 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
377Samantha Teets 7 South Shore Sails 45.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
378Lily Osorio 7 Brownsville Aquatics 45.13 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
379Ariel Wilson 8 South Shore Sails 45.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
380Everly Marvel 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 45.17 11/11/23 MARS November D
381Isabella Gao 6 Tuan Elite Swim Team 45.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
382Italia Villanueva 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 45.19 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
383Holly Jacobs 8 Houston Bridge Bats 45.19 10/28/23 BATS October In
384Olivia Ngankeu 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 45.20 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
385Mia Ma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.20 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
386Celeste Tabuenca 8 Nitro Swim Team 45.21 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
387Emma Truchard 8 Great Hills Aquatics 45.22 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
388Aubrey Dela Cruz 6 Conroe Area Team Swim 45.24 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
389Colette Keil 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 45.26 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
390Avery Manning 8 First Colony Swim Tea 45.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
391Alexandra Primiano 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.35 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
392Margaret Sheridan 7 Waterloo Swimming 45.39 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
393Claira Wilson 7 Nitro Swim Team 45.40 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
394Ayelet Briese 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
395Isabelle Novack 8 Platinum Aquatics 45.50 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
396Isa Sierra 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 45.50 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
397Victoria Aviles Fuentes 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 45.50 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
398Harper Washington 7 Nitro Swim Team 45.52 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
399Catherine Wang 8 Capital Area Aquatics 45.54 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
400Josie Smyth 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 45.56 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
401Faraday Murray 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 45.57 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
402Emma Yepez 7 Premier Aquatics Club 45.62 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
403Emme Moretti 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
404Kooper Large 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 45.66 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
405Aubrey Lyon 8 Platinum Aquatics 45.66 3/01/24 AAC Open March
406Maya Rowan 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 45.67 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
407Charlie Cubero 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 45.68 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
408Avigail Kalderon 8 Nitro Swim Team 45.69 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
409Piper Spencer 8 Nitro Swim Team 45.72 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
410Victoria Walcott 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 45.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
411Martina Camacho 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 45.74 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
412Alex Gutierrez 8 Spring Swim Team 45.75 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
413Reagan Ruiz 8 First Colony Swim Tea 45.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
414Eleanor Dang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.82 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
415Lola Penny 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 45.83 11/18/23 BATS November I
416Vivienne Morgan 8 Dads Club Swim Team 45.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
417Eleanor Adams 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 45.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
418Hanna Horst 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 45.92 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
419Teagan Morreale 8 Lighthouse Aquatics 45.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
420Ainsley Bijowski 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 45.98 11/11/23 LSST November O
421Wyleia Kamprath 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 46.02 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
422Shani Korobov 8 A+ Swimming Team 46.03 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
423Sophia Rivas 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 46.09 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
424Siena Heter 8 Cor 46.11 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
425Sara Debnam 8 Dads Club Swim Team 46.12 10/21/23 DADS October In
426Madison Spriggs 7 Houston Hydra 46.13 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
427Anna Khvan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 46.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
428Sloan Morolez 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 46.22 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
429Aniyla Johnson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 46.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
430Kiana Vicencio 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 46.26 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
431Hazel Calderon 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 46.26 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
432Molly Muchna 8 Sharks Swim Club 46.27 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
433Blake Ward 8 Nitro Swim Team 46.28 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
434Mildred Cook 8 Pearland Aquatics 46.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
435Katherine Yang 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
436Allison Lafortune 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.37 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
437Shinuo Fang 8 Nitro Swim Team 46.41 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
438Sophia Corrieri 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 46.47 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
439Natasha Aden 8 Houston Hydra 46.49 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
440Lily Brown 8 South Shore Sails 46.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
441Judith Foote 8 Texas Gold 46.51 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
442Kristina Francis 8 Osas Hurricanes 46.52 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
443Abigail Franks 7 Nitro Swim Team 46.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
444Emma Hoerber 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 46.56 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
445Carter Krebs 8 Ambush Swimming 46.57 10/21/23 October Ambush
446Lauren Kersten 7 Swim Streamline at No 46.57 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
447Abigail Neland 7 Nitro Swim Team 46.58 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
448Natalie Kahms 8 Sharks Swim Club 46.62 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
449Brooklyn Alley 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 46.63 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
450Charlotte Freed 7 Premier Aquatics Club 46.64 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
451Lexi Krenek 8 Brenham Swim Club 46.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
452Chloe Gougler 8 First Colony Swim Tea 46.65 1/20/24 January Develop
453Hailey Panter 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.65 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
454Emma Lam 8 Cor 46.67 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
455Ottilie Holgate 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
456Linnea Cook 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 46.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
457Sutton Schaper 8 Nitro Swim Team 46.75 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
458Aaria Srivastava 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
459Evelyn Kurth 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 46.77 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
460Lennan Butler 7 Unattached 46.80 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
461Larkin Burdette 8 Dads Club Swim Team 46.80 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
462Brienna Minns 7 Sailfish 46.81 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
463Hadley Cothran 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.81 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
464Brynn Morris 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 46.83 10/21/23 Battle of the B
465Kimi Cheung 7 Dads Club Swim Team 46.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
466Aria Dulworth 6 Swim Streamline at No 46.84 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
467Katherine Noel 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 46.92 10/28/23 BATS October In
468Julianna Wall 8 Inspire Swimming 46.94 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
469Luella Sommer 8 South Shore Sails 46.99 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
470Wendy Somers 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.07 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
471Faith Wade 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 47.10 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
472Indigo Sloan 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.17 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
473Karri Stewart 7 Htx Swims 47.18 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
474Isabella De Loera 8 First Colony Swim Tea 47.19 11/18/23 BATS November I
475Serenity Day 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 47.20 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
476Ellie Fan 8 First Colony Swim Tea 47.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
477Carolina Nielsen 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 47.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
478Julia LaDuc 8 Nitro Swim Team 47.23 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
479Reese Ponce 8 EL Paso Border Land S 47.26 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
480Frances Leach 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 47.26 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
481Arianna Finkelshteyn 6 Houston Hydra 47.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
482Eliza Kelly 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 47.29 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
483Eleanor Gray 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 47.30 10/28/23 BATS October In
484Lux Thompson 7 Swim Streamline at No 47.32 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
485Eliana Lei 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.32 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
486Chloe Lin 8 Nitro Swim Team 47.34 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
487Miraya Sanghvi 8 Swim Streamline at No 47.35 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
488Landry Marshall 8 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.35 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
489Sadie Skelton 7 First Colony Swim Tea 47.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
490Raegan Seib 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.38 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
491Ainsley Clark 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 47.39 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
492Farah King 8 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 47.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
493Athena Li 8 Dads Club Swim Team 47.45 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
494Mirabelle Basier 8 Dads Club Swim Team 47.45 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
495Xinrui Yang 8 Southwestern Aquatics 47.46 11/18/23 BATS November I
496Mikaella Reid 8 Dads Club Swim Team 47.46 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
497Auriane Garzaglass 7 Pearland Aquatics 47.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
498Madison Garmon 6 Southwest Aquatic Tea 47.48 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
499Elisa Costabella 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.49 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
500Maryam AbdurRahman 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 47.50 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
501Naomi Sparks 8 Mars Swimming 47.50 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
502LUCILLE Laplace 6 EL Paso Border Land S 47.57 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
503Katherine Jones 7 Spring Swim Team 47.59 10/22/23 GU United Swim
504Emma Ge 6 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.60 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
505Vivienne Suhor 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.64 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
506Anny Cao 6 First Colony Swim Tea 47.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
507Madelyn Deng 8 San Antonio Wave 47.66 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
508Aria Kuchenski 8 Texas Gold 47.70 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
509Sayjal Egge 8 Inspire Swimming 47.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
510Breelyn Tiller 8 Metroplex Aquatics 47.75 12/15/23 LA BAC Jingle B
511Zoey Nguyen 8 Power for Life 47.77 11/11/23 LSST November O
512Braelynn Causey 7 Heart of Texas Swim T 47.79 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
513Margot Ozanus 7 Nitro Swim Team 47.87 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
514Veda Bond 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 47.89 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
515Blair Heimbaugh 7 Swim Streamline at No 47.90 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
516Genevieve Collett 7 Htx Swims 47.91 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
517Preslyn Farley 8 First Colony Swim Tea 47.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
518Corinne Downing 8 North Texas Nadadores 47.94 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
519Abigail Chen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.99 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
520Sophia Godinez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.00 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
521Trinity Surface 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 48.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
522Makenzie Stark 8 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 48.10 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
523Amelia Basile 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 48.11 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
524Frances Breuleux 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 48.12 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
525Scout Durbin 8 Premier Aquatics Club 48.15 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
526Ines Perea 6 EL Paso Border Land S 48.16 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
527Elizabeth Horak 7 Swim Streamline at No 48.17 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
528Scarlett Dial 7 Power for Life 48.18 11/11/23 LSST November O
529Jolie Yabuta 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.22 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
530Layne Moore 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 48.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
531Paige Carroll 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 48.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
532Victoria Patino Hurtado 6 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.25 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
533Mary Milkovisch 8 Houston Hydra 48.29 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
534Elise Lyell 8 Houston Hydra 48.31 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
535Hyunjin Kim 8 Nitro Swim Team 48.32 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
536Caitlin Vonau 8 South Shore Sails 48.34 11/10/23 SHARKS November
537Charlotte McNair 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.35 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
538Marilyn Bitter 8 Circle C Select Swim 48.36 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
539Allison Heath 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.39 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
540Analeigh Wilson 7 Swim Streamline at No 48.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
541Anne Harrison 8 Austin Swim Club 48.43 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
542Kenna Eichenseer 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.46 2/02/24 Heart Racer
543Jamie Meza 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 48.48 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
544Abigail Toung 8 Cor 48.50 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
545Sloane Mosier 5 Premier Aquatics Club 48.54 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
546Sara Raghunathan 7 Premier Aquatics Club 48.54 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
547Eloise Biros 8 Whitecaps of Westlake 48.55 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
548Danielle Del Moral 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 48.56 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
549Lydia Moore 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
550Angelica Esquivel 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 48.58 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
551Vera Arciello 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.62 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
552Mila Squyres 8 North Texas Nadadores 48.65 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
553Zoe Abanilla 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
554Stella Hanrahan 8 Nitro Swim Team 48.70 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
555Tessa Valdez 8 Swim Streamline at No 48.72 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
556Ava Grubb 8 Dallas Mustangs 48.74 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
557Everly Surrec 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 48.76 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
558Ellie Williams 8 Houston Hydra 48.81 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
559Sharon Cao 8 First Colony Swim Tea 48.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
560Marley Hurtado 7 Premier Aquatics Club 48.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
561Koi Zhang 8 Southwestern Aquatics 48.87 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
562Lila Tompkins 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 48.92 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
563Avery Presley 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 48.92 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
564Hattie Amsel 7 Austin Swim Club 48.94 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
565Vianney Castillo 8 Tri City Aquatics 48.94 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
566Keira Kristo-Reinking 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 49.01 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
567Lilia Kamel 8 Houston Hydra 49.02 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
568Alice Cutcher 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.02 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
569Addison Garrett 8 First Colony Swim Tea 49.02 11/18/23 BATS November I
570Aarini Verma 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.03 9/23/23 September Sprin
571Emily Nash 7 Swim Streamline at No 49.04 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
572Bryn Zimmer 8 Longhorn Aquatics 49.04 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
573Amy Korte 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.05 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
574Caroline Liu 8 Cor 49.05 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
575Mayar Abdeljaber 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 49.06 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
576Chelsea Jin 8 First Colony Swim Tea 49.09 11/18/23 BATS November I
577Savannah Hartman 8 Surge Aquatics 49.12 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
578Parker Awtry 8 San Antonio Wave 49.17 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
579Hannah LeBlanc 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 49.18 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
580Hannah Fregia 8 South Shore Sails 49.19 11/10/23 SHARKS November
581Colette Chartier 7 Sailfish 49.21 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
582Avery Parish 7 Lone Star Swim Team 49.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
583Olivia Garcia 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.23 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
584Lydia Tenley 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 49.28 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
585Isabelle Li 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 49.30 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
586Ella Russell 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.31 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
587Audrey Neal 8 Inspire Swimming 49.34 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
588Juliana Douglas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 49.37 11/18/23 BATS November I
589Adelyn Sheets 8 Sharks Swim Club 49.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
590Hannah Jenkins 8 Amarillo Swim Team 49.40 1/13/24 OK KMS Winter I
591Raahi Bhat 8 Waterloo Swimming 49.45 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
592Ziva Borodyansky 8 A+ Swimming Team 49.49 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
593Gabby Cornish 8 First Colony Swim Tea 49.50 1/20/24 January Develop
594Olivia Chiang 7 VillaSport Swim Team 49.57 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
595Elaine Cabral 8 EL Paso Border Land S 49.62 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
596Reid Smitherman 7 Waterloo Swimming 49.64 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
597Delaney Furr 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.67 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
598Polina Shelokov 7 A+ Swimming Team 49.69 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
599Julia Richmond 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 49.71 9/30/23 GU September Tr
600Briella Curry 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.76 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
601Hedy Du 7 Dads Club Swim Team 49.77 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
602Lucy Oates 8 Whitecaps of Westlake 49.78 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
603Adeline Sweere 6 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.82 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
604Aura Gonzalez 8 Htx Swims 49.85 10/21/23 Battle of the B
605Ellie Rochford 7 Cor 49.85 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
606Naomi Abraham 8 O2 Performance Aquati 49.90 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
607Amelia Garcia 8 Houston Hydra 49.90 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
608Amelia Miller 6 Unattached 49.90 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
609Vivian Habern 6 Lakeside Aquatic Club 49.99 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
610Caroline Kositkanawuth 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.02 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
611Avery Vaughan 8 South Texas Swimming 50.04 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
612Rose Dorsey 8 Houston Country Club 50.06 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
613Enti You 7 Nitro Swim Team 50.09 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
614Caroline Herrera 8 Cor 50.14 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
615Liliana Iduarte 8 Brownsville Aquatics 50.18 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
616Fallon Rockett 8 Aggie Swim Club 50.18 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
617Taelah Mooij 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 50.19 10/28/23 BATS October In
618Safaa Mirza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 50.19 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
619Emma Pierce 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 50.30 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
620Frances Reed 8 Htx Swims 50.33 10/21/23 Battle of the B
621Camilla Turcios 8 Power for Life 50.37 11/11/23 LSST November O
622Stella Dietrich 7 Pearland Aquatics 50.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
623Aubrey Brooks 8 First Colony Swim Tea 50.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
624Eris McIlvoy 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.44 2/02/24 Heart Racer
625Skylar Hongnoi 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 50.47 12/08/23 AAC December BB
626Analise Ojeda 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 50.48 11/11/23 LSST November O
627Virginia Fowler 7 Whitecaps of Westlake 50.49 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
628Esin Sukhrani 8 First Colony Swim Tea 50.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
629Sadee Slusser 8 Metroplex Aquatics 50.52 9/23/23 September Sprin
630Gwyneth Corrington 7 San Antonio Wave 50.55 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
631Cleo Poole 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 50.55 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
632Rylee Mefford 8 Aqua Swift Aquatics 50.56 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
633Elizabeth Smock 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 50.57 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
634Zoe Friemel 6 Austin Swim Club 50.59 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
635Stella Kang 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 50.60 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
636Isabella Calhoun 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 50.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
637Isabella Bottini 8 Dads Club Swim Team 50.69 10/21/23 DADS October In
638Hannah Bosch 7 Premier Aquatics Club 50.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
639Dylan Nance 7 Swim Streamline at No 50.76 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
640Sophia Wang 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.79 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
641Jocelyn Lu 8 Pearland Aquatics 50.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
642Charlotte Villasana 6 EL Paso Border Land S 50.87 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
643Harper Davis 7 Houston Hydra 50.87 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
644Bailey Hutchinson 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 50.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
645Nora Kieschnick 6 Houston Hydra 50.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
646Sienna Robertson 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 51.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
647Zoe Fuller 8 Ambush Swimming 51.04 10/21/23 October Ambush
648Madeline Schumacher 7 Aqua Swift Aquatics 51.05 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
649Emy Kelly 6 Capital of Texas Aqua 51.07 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
650Halle Holm 6 Waterloo Swimming 51.16 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
651Rory Lewis 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 51.21 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
652Lennox Beck 8 Spring Swim Team 51.28 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
653Avery Lampton 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 51.30 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
654Alena Armenta 8 Swim Streamline at No 51.30 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
655Zaya Simon 7 Pearland Aquatics 51.32 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
656Aaradhana Karalam 8 O2 Performance Aquati 51.35 2/02/24 Heart Racer
657Aisling Lamb 7 Premier Aquatics Club 51.37 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
658Arya Anand 8 First Colony Swim Tea 51.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
659Sarah Perez 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 51.47 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
660Abygail Basile 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 51.50 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
661Sofia Widdison 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
662Annie Baudouin 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
663Miranda Gil 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 51.56 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
664Erin Church 8 Htx Swims 51.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
665Neeha Madhavaram 8 Nitro Swim Team 51.59 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
666Eliza Katz 8 Circle C Select Swim 51.60 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
667Gwendolyn Banasik 8 Sailfish 51.65 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
668Anfisa Parshina 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.67 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
669Skylar Gebhart 8 Sailfish 51.69 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
670Lillian Escaloni 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 51.70 1/20/24 January Develop
671Reagan Purvis 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 51.73 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
672Savannah Morgan 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 51.74 9/30/23 GU September Tr
673Marianne Kawar 8 Spring Swim Team 51.78 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
674Reese Barborak 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.78 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
675Charlotte Loveday 8 Inspire Swimming 51.79 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
676Charly Arguijo 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 51.94 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
677Immie Craig 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 51.97 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
678Brianna Wu 7 A+ Swimming Team 51.99 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
679Megan Asiriuwa 7 Tomball Area Swim Clu 52.00 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
680Juliana Nutzman 7 First Colony Swim Tea 52.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
681Sofia Urgelles 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 52.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
682Aria Kanaman 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 52.06 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
683Allie Pope 8 Houston Country Club 52.07 10/14/23 LSST October Op
684Helena Yap 8 Surge Aquatics 52.08 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
685Ellie Joslin 8 Reno Aquatic Club 52.08 12/08/23 SN Winterfest M
686Katherine Cruse 7 First Colony Swim Tea 52.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
687Piper Allen 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 52.10 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
688Neola Chen 8 Nitro Swim Team 52.11 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
689Ellena Loes 7 Dads Club Swim Team 52.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
690Ines Padilla 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
691Paige Songchitruksa 6 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 52.15 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
692Ira Gadi 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 52.15 11/11/23 LSST November O
693Madelyn Dalby 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 52.17 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
694Fiona Asgari 7 Waterloo Swimming 52.17 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
695Olivia Zhang 8 Nitro Swim Team 52.20 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
696Kate Breeland 8 Westlake Excellence S 52.20 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
697Nicole Pena 8 Laredo Nadadores 52.22 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
698Ella Horst 7 Life Time Swim Dallas 52.23 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
699Imogen Morrow 7 Sailfish 52.24 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
700Alira Miracle 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
701Keats Schwartz 8 Lubbock Swim Club 52.28 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
702Olivia Harutyunyan 7 A+ Swimming Team 52.28 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
703Jasmine Altmiller 8 First Colony Swim Tea 52.30 10/21/23 DADS October In
704Bennett Peters 7 Inspire Swimming 52.36 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
705Lenna Baghai 8 Dallas Mustangs 52.37 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
706Eleanor Pearo 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
707Emma Payne 8 Nitro Swim Team 52.40 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
708Madison Lam 6 Cor 52.41 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
709Baylor Bracke 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 52.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
710Samantha Jones 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 52.46 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
711Mieke Ruiz 7 El Paso Aqua Posse 52.51 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
712Lawren Collins 7 Spring Swim Team 52.52 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
713Ava Olivares 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 52.55 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
714Julianna Scibek 7 Dallas Mustangs 52.60 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
715Kylie Hoag 7 Pearland Aquatics 52.63 10/21/23 Battle of the B
716Martina Lovato 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 52.63 9/30/23 GU September Tr
717Sophia Yang 7 Nitro Swim Team 52.64 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
718Ruiyan Peng 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.65 10/21/23 DADS October In
719Ana Calderon 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 52.66 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
720Sofia Arellano 8 Dallas Mustangs 52.67 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
721Clare Oxford 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 52.69 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
722Kailyn Lee 8 Pearland Aquatics 52.71 1/20/24 PEAK January In
723Ann Tipton 8 Westlake Excellence S 52.72 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
724Denisse Dominguez 7 EL Paso Border Land S 52.76 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
725Cora Carlin 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 52.81 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
726Esther He 8 First Colony Swim Tea 52.83 11/18/23 BATS November I
727Genevieve Zeringue 7 First Colony Swim Tea 52.84 1/20/24 January Develop
728Belle Philibert 5 Just Care Aquatics Tr 52.96 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
729Mila Encino 6 Streamline Aquatics 53.00 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
730Katherine Rounsavall 7 Escalate Aquatic Team 53.02 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
731Daniela Martinez Velasco 7 Capital Area Aquatics 53.08 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
732Anika Varney 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.12 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
733Sloane Koch 6 Houston Hydra 53.19 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
734Emersyn Smetana 8 Tiger Shark of Texas 53.20 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
735Mila DeFrates 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 53.22 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
736Camila Gutierrez 7 Just Care Aquatics Tr 53.30 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
737Mackenzie Kruse 8 Texas Gold 53.30 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
738Kate Gabriel 8 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.33 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
739Lillian Piant 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.33 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
740Olivia Chow 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.34 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
741Isabella Algard 7 First Colony Swim Tea 53.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
742Elsa Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 53.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
743Matilda Schaefer 6 Northeast Houston Aqu 53.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
744Shoshanna Safford 7 Spring Swim Team 53.46 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
745Olivia Nielsen 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 53.47 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
746Claire Crump 8 Select Team of Aquati 53.47 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
747Abigail Sayas 7 Brownsville Aquatics 53.48 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
748Isabella Martinez 6 Houston Hydra 53.48 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
749Adelyn Anthony 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.49 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
750Zoe Wasiewicz 8 Southwest Aquatic Tea 53.50 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
751Emma Quintero 7 Dads Club Swim Team 53.50 10/21/23 DADS October In
752Scarlett Mann 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.51 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
753Madelyn Reese 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 53.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
754Stella Rueda 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 53.57 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
755Norah Ganesh 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.60 10/28/23 BATS October In
756Paisley Liu 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.60 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
757Madison Henkel 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 53.64 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
758Paige Irwin 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.64 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
759Zoey Pham 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 53.67 11/18/23 BATS November I
760Veronica Singh 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 53.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
761Nicole Bailey 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 53.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
762Allie Ringo 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 53.81 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
763Camila Sanchez 8 Swim Streamline at No 53.86 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
764Chelsea Palomares 7 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 53.94 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
765Alysen Roach 6 South Texas Swimming 53.97 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
766Aleya Schnittker 7 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 53.98 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
767Claire Lopez 7 Nitro Swim Team 54.02 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
768Sophia Mao 8 Mars Swimming 54.04 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
769Maryn Ingram 7 Swim Ohana 54.09 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
770Parker Albertsen 8 Metroplex Aquatics 54.13 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
771Jacqueline Shih 7 North Texas Nadadores 54.15 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
772Leila Baker 6 Pflugerville Pflaming 54.16 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
773Adelyn Gracey 8 Waterloo Swimming 54.16 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
774Coraline Case 7 Tiger Shark of Texas 54.18 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
775Mary Madera 8 Pacesetters Aquatic C 54.19 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
776Sarah Abeskharon 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.20 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
777Penelope Truong 7 Dads Club Swim Team 54.26 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
778Ann Bates 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 54.29 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
779Vaani Jindal 7 City of Plano Swimmer 54.45 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
780Ivy Wait 8 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 54.48 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
781Yari Perez Rodriguez 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.48 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
782Sydney Helfmeyer 7 Htx Swims 54.50 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
783Ayano Silberberg 8 Nitro Swim Team 54.53 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
784Ellie Lewis 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.56 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
785Mila Silveira 7 Magnolia Aquatic Club 54.60 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
786Amara Ali 8 First Colony Swim Tea 54.60 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
787Spencer Beaty 7 Htx Swims 54.61 10/21/23 Battle of the B
788Heidi Schopper 7 Houston Hydra 54.62 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
789Lingyu Zhao 8 Waterloo Swimming 54.64 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
790Kensington Haddad 7 VillaSport Swim Team 54.65 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
791Meredith Wilson 6 South Shore Sails 54.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
792Sasha Tsvetkova 6 High Performance Aqua 54.72 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
793Caroline Kaiser 7 Iron Horse Aquatics 54.73 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
794Anivia Shi 7 First Colony Swim Tea 54.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
795Lila Hernandez 8 Circle C Select Swim 54.85 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
796Samira Mendoza Fuentes 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 54.87 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
797Lucy Woodrome 7 Swim Ohana 54.95 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
798Vanessa Pham 7 Nitro Swim Team 54.98 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
799Hannah Hickman 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.03 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
800Lilly Tronstad 8 Heart of Texas Swim T 55.17 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
801Ceara Roselin 8 Sharks Swim Club 55.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
802Liberty Cawthon 7 C3 Swim Club 55.18 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
803Urennaya Unaka 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 55.20 10/21/23 Battle of the B
804Ellanor Stinson 6 Houston Hydra 55.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
805Sofia Valdiviezo 5 EL Paso Border Land S 55.35 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
806Yasmine Mimouni 8 Houston Hydra 55.36 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
807Caroline Lashaway 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 55.38 10/28/23 BATS October In
808Mia Anand 6 First Colony Swim Tea 55.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
809Meghan Simonetti 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 55.42 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
810Ashwariya Shah 8 Arlington ISD Aquatic 55.44 12/08/23 AAC December BB
811Stella Higginbotham 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.46 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
812Natalia Oseguera 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.47 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
813Charis Zheng 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.49 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
814Renee Cloran 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.51 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
815Aria Mayo 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 55.54 10/14/23 LSST October Op
816Gabriella Russell 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 55.55 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
817Isabella Sanvicente Almazan 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 55.62 10/28/23 BATS October In
818Avery Frymoyer 8 First Colony Swim Tea 55.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
819Jolanni Galvan 8 McAllen Swim Club 55.67 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
820Mia Abareta 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.79 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
821Eva Robichaud 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
822Rose Ramirez 5 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.91 1/20/24 January Develop
823Emerson Torres 6 Pflugerville Pflaming 55.98 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
824Averie Zamora 8 Tri City Aquatics 56.05 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
825Mahe Moens 5 Sailfish 56.10 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
826Ellie Frailey 7 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 56.12 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
827Melia Cogill 8 First Colony Swim Tea 56.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
828Saanvi Hingle 7 Southwestern Aquatics 56.22 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
829Beckett Shepard 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
830Hayden Risinger 7 Swim Streamline at No 56.27 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
831Harper Jones 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.29 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
832Sabina Verner 8 City Of Midland Swim 56.42 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
833Pia Aguirre 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.44 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
834Chaewon Chung 8 Nitro Swim Team 56.44 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
835Stella Walton 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 56.45 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
836Phoenix Leonard 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 56.48 11/18/23 BATS November I
837Amelia Gamboa 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 56.48 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
838Vivi Rowold 7 Dads Club Swim Team 56.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
839Sydney Chao 7 Cor 56.58 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
840Abygail Dugan 7 South Texas Aquatics 56.59 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
841Jade Cryer 7 Waterloo Swimming 56.65 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
842Hazel Simmer 6 Longhorn Aquatics 56.74 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
843Ananya Mukherjee 8 Houston Hydra 56.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
844Katelyn Mendoza 8 Laredo Nadadores 56.80 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
845Anna Gao 6 Nitro Swim Team 56.80 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
846Diana Aburahma 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
847Adelaide Carlson 7 Dallas Mustangs 56.84 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
848Serra Kucur 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 56.93 12/08/23 AAC December BB
849June Birkeland 6 Westlake Excellence S 56.93 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
850Tu Le 6 Pearland Aquatics 56.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
851Allison Wright 8 Life ST 56.96 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
852Alice Keith 8 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 56.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
853Molly Loveday 6 Inspire Swimming 56.97 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
854Edith Garrett 6 San Antonio Wave 57.02 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
855Isabella Hamilton 7 San Antonio Wave 57.06 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
856Farah Shawky 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 57.09 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
857Kennedy Urgiles 7 Aggie Swim Club 57.18 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
858Sherry Dong 8 First Colony Swim Tea 57.22 11/18/23 BATS November I
859Lily Gander 6 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.27 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
860Lily Schendel 8 Sharks Swim Club 57.35 11/10/23 SHARKS November
861Eleanor Lu 7 Circle C Select Swim 57.37 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
862Vivian Irani 8 Htx Swims 57.37 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
863Kahmila Miller 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.37 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
864Yami Perez Rodriguez 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.37 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
865Liana Kamel 7 Houston Hydra 57.41 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
866Mia Polidori 7 Dads Club Swim Team 57.42 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
867Aditi Reddy 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.46 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
868Tanvi Joshi 8 First Colony Swim Tea 57.47 9/23/23 GU FCST Red & B
869McKenna Smart 8 C3 Swim Club 57.50 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
870Jade Fraser 8 Pearland Aquatics 57.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
871Rose Ramirez 8 Waterloo Swimming 57.58 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
872Eleanor Cain 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.60 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
873Hannah Slaughter 7 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 57.63 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
874Josie Murtagh 7 First Colony Swim Tea 57.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
875Simone Davis 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 57.69 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
876Cora Savage 7 Circle C Select Swim 57.73 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
877Janette Pyron 8 Pearland Aquatics 57.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
878Chandler Tresidder 8 Mars Swimming 57.78 11/11/23 MARS November D
879Eden Knox 8 Greater Austin YMCA S 57.82 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
880Camilla Farrera-Andreu 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.83 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
881Nidhi Kumar 8 Texas Gold 57.83 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
882Edie Bodnar 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.95 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
883Becca Tyler 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 57.97 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
884Emma Martin 6 Magnolia Aquatic Club 57.97 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
885Elisa Craig 8 Dads Club Swim Team 57.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
886Maison Provencal 8 Texas Gold 58.01 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
887Avery Fry 7 First Colony Swim Tea 58.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
888Rosalie Slater 8 Htx Swims 58.14 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
889Sofia Contreras 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 58.15 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
890Ariel Lyons 8 Platinum Aquatics 58.18 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
891Parker Mathias 7 Pearland Aquatics 58.21 10/21/23 Battle of the B
892Edie Daniels 7 Oak Forest Swim Club 58.21 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
893Vada Hoffpauir 7 South Shore Sails 58.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
894Amelia Schurke 6 Sharks Swim Club 58.31 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
895Milana Akhmetova 5 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
896Ella Zhu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 58.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
897Camila Morado 6 Just Care Aquatics Tr 58.40 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
898Amelia Schoessler 6 South Shore Sails 58.48 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
899Skye Zamora 6 Tri City Aquatics 58.54 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
900Erona Osmani 8 Houston Hydra 58.62 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
901Mia Wang 6 Nitro Swim Team 58.73 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
902Abigail Liles 8 Sharks Swim Club 58.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
903Claire Johnson 7 Texas Gold 58.80 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
904Evelyn Xu 7 First Colony Swim Tea 58.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
905Kayla Fox 8 Sharks Swim Club 58.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
906Molly Redmond 6 Aquastar 58.97 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
907Yzzy D'Agrella 6 Dads Club Swim Team 59.06 10/21/23 DADS October In
908McKenna Freeman 7 Austin Swim Club 59.08 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
909Rosalind Brawn 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 59.09 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
910Jessica Dinh 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 59.13 11/18/23 BATS November I
911Aubrey Mechler 6 Heart of Texas Swim T 59.14 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
912Eleanor Arnold 7 Greater Austin YMCA S 59.14 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
913Mae Nauhaus 7 Westlake Excellence S 59.15 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
914Bella Contreras 7 EL Paso Border Land S 59.20 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
915Vivian Atkins 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.26 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
916Victoria Medina 6 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.31 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
917Noe Unverzagt 6 First Colony Swim Tea 59.38 10/21/23 DADS October In
918Ryon Richey 7 Fit N Wise Swim Team 59.59 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
919Ira Bhat 8 Southwestern Aquatics 59.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
920Oceane Loya 7 West Texas Typhoon 59.63 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
921Avery Sze 6 Sailfish 59.63 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
922Lillian Fontenot 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 59.68 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
923Julia Bollain y Goytia 6 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 59.68 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
924Grace Okoronkwo 6 Johnnie Means Aquatic 59.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
925Adelynn Pierson 7 San Antonio Wave 59.72 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
926Aria Ward 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.75 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
927Avery Barron 8 South Shore Sails 59.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
928Evelyn Delzell 8 City of Plano Swimmer 59.80 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
929Olivia Barita 8 Sharks Swim Club 59.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
930Scarlett Ruiz 6 First Colony Swim Tea 59.81 1/20/24 January Develop
931Ella Miller 8 Pflugerville Pflaming 59.85 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
932Feyintola Oluwafemi 6 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 59.88 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
933Avi Licon Vega 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 59.90 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
934Sofia Zarzar 7 Sailfish 59.95 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
935Sammie Groover 6 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:00.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
936Faryn Ellis 8 Surge Aquatics 1:00.12 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
937Medora LeGrange 7 Dads Club Swim Team 1:00.13 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
938Lika Shelokov 5 A+ Swimming Team 1:00.15 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
939Willow Brauner 6 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.17 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
940Kara Davis 7 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:00.20 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
941Moksha Penmetsa 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:00.21 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
942Elle Knox 6 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:00.26 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
943Zeina Vinke 6 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:00.31 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
944Amanda Tucci 6 VillaSport Swim Team 1:00.35 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
945Adeline Westbrook 7 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:00.90 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
946Arezou Thompson 7 San Antonio Wave 1:00.91 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
947Angela Zhang 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:00.93 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
948Kaylee Zhou 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
949Mary Bone 6 Streamline Aquatics 1:01.01 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
950Danielle Johnson 6 Houston Hydra 1:01.08 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
951Nora Tronstad 8 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:01.10 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
952Lucia Marin Criollo 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 1:01.24 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
953Camila Camare 6 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:01.26 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
954Yael Loberman 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:01.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
955Sarah Griffin 6 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:01.33 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
956Olivia Rodriguez 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.37 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
957Leah Roszyk 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:01.42 9/30/23 GU September Tr
958Selena Ramirez 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.46 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
959Charlotte Rutledge 6 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:01.50 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
960Kayah Drayton 7 Houston Hydra 1:01.57 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
961Cassy McLellan 7 West Texas Typhoon 1:01.58 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
962Brooklynn Tran 8 Houston Hydra 1:01.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
963Nirvi Arora 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.62 11/18/23 BATS November I
964Megan Braud 7 Waterloo Swimming 1:01.67 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
965Priyal Parikh 8 VillaSport Swim Team 1:01.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
966Antonia Scheinfeld 8 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.96 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
967Cecilia Schudde 7 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.99 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
968Myra Garg 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.99 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
969Natalie Kilpela 7 Streamline Aquatics 1:02.07 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
970Chloe Guo 6 Great Hills Aquatics 1:02.30 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
971Samantha Garcia 7 Rattlers Swim Club 1:02.34 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
972Quinn Lawson 6 Streamline Aquatics 1:02.34 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
973Violet Smith 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.39 11/18/23 BATS November I
974Jiayue Li 7 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:02.51 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
975Reagan Austin 8 Texas Gold 1:02.51 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
976Nandini Garikapati 6 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:02.52 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
977Sadie Cox 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.57 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
978Joanne Truong 7 Houston Bridge Bats 1:02.59 10/28/23 BATS October In
979Keira Le 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:02.73 10/21/23 Battle of the B
980Kamryn Baker 8 Circle C Select Swim 1:02.74 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
981Reina Ng 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
982Sophie Dickerson 7 Pearland Aquatics 1:02.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
983Holland Willard 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:02.80 1/20/24 January Develop
984Maeson Acuna 7 Ambush Swimming 1:02.85 10/21/23 October Ambush
985Karley St Amant 6 High Performance Aqua 1:02.88 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
986Claire Perkins 8 San Antonio Wave 1:02.92 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
987Siena Johnson 7 Cor 1:02.92 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
988Ellie Kazin 8 South Shore Sails 1:02.96 11/10/23 SHARKS November
989Elena Liao 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:03.09 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
990Violet Deszcz 7 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:03.13 9/30/23 GU September Tr
991Anna Randolph 8 South Texas Aquatics 1:03.20 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
992Mackenzie Tompkins 6 Circle C Select Swim 1:03.42 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
993Tea Struthers 6 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:03.51 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
994Cora Kleeman 7 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:03.55 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
995Penelope Arambula 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:03.58 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
996Emma Richardson 7 Houston Hydra 1:03.78 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
997Aanya Gunjur 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.84 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
998Loreley John 8 San Antonio Wave 1:03.87 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
999Chloe Bodam 6 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:03.93 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
1000Ana Orellana 6 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:03.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application