Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
7:59.64 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
8:01.36 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:03.70 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:04.13 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
8:05.78 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
6
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
8:11.12 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
7
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:12.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
8
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
8:14.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:14.13 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
10
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:15.30 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
11
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:15.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
8:15.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
8:15.93 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
14
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:17.77 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
15
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:17.88 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
16
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:18.21 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
17
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:19.08 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
18
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:19.21 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
19
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:19.86 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
20
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
8:20.43 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
21
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
8:20.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
22
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8:21.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
23
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:21.66 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
24
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:22.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
25
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
8:23.24 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
26
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:23.84 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
27
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
8:24.77 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
28
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:25.41 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
29
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
8:25.90 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
30
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:25.91 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
31
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
8:26.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:26.34 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
33
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
8:26.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
34
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
8:27.35 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
35
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:27.52 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
36
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:27.74 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
37
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
8:27.81 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
38
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
8:28.12 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
39
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
8:28.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
40
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:28.69 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:29.60 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
42
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
8:29.92 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
43
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
8:29.95 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
44
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:30.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:30.32 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
46
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
8:30.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
47
Clay Magyar
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:30.42 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
48
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
8:30.48 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
49
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:30.67 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
50
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
8:30.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
51
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:31.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Jay Hickman
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
8:31.37 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
8:31.86 4/27/23
2023 PR Puerto Rico International Swim
54
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
8:31.91 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
55
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:32.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
56
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:32.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:32.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:33.22 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
59
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:33.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
8:33.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
61
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
8:34.26 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
62
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:34.26 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
63
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
8:34.46 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
64
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
8:34.51 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
65
Keeno Usita
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:34.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
66
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
8:34.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
67
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
8:35.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
68
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
8:35.13 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
69
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
8:35.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
70
Hudson Martz
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:35.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
71
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:35.62 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
72
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
8:35.99 4/21/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Long Cour
73
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
8:36.07 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
74
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
8:36.15 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
75
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
8:36.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
76
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
8:36.79 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
77
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
8:36.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
78
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
8:37.14 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
79
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:37.56 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
80
Jack Kulp
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
8:37.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
81
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
8:37.68 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
82
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:37.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
83
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:37.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
84
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
8:37.74 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
85
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
8:37.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
86
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
8:37.86 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
87
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
8:37.89 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
88
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:37.98 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
89
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
8:38.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
8:38.24 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
91
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
8:38.44 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
92
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:38.55 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
93
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
8:38.57 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
94
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
8:38.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
95
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:38.70 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
96
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
8:38.84 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
97
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
8:38.99 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
98
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
8:39.14 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
99
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
8:39.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
100
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
8:39.42 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
101
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:39.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
102
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:39.58 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
103
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:39.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
104
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
8:39.78 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
105
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
8:39.86 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
106
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:39.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
107
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
8:39.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
108
Christopher Wang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
8:39.99 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
109
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
8:40.03 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
110
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
8:40.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
8:40.39 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
112
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
8:40.39 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
113
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
8:40.43 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
114
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:40.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:40.59 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
116
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
8:40.62 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
117
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:40.80 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
118
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
8:40.84 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
119
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:40.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
120
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
8:41.29 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
121
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
8:41.34 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
122
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
8:41.34 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
123
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
8:41.38 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
124
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
8:41.61 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
125
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
8:41.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
126
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
8:41.67 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
127
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
8:41.67 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
128
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:41.68 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
129
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:41.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Gavin Buckley
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:42.00 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
131
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:42.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
132
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
8:42.22 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
133
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
8:42.53 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
134
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
8:42.54 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
135
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
8:42.55 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
136
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
8:42.65 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
137
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
8:42.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
138
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:42.75 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
139
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:42.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
8:43.31 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
141
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
8:43.34 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
142
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Unattached
8:43.45 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
143
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:43.54 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
144
Toby Esposito
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
8:43.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
145
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
8:43.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
146
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:43.80 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
147
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
8:43.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
148
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
8:44.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
149
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:44.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
150
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
8:44.24 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
151
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:44.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
152
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
8:44.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
153
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
8:44.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
8:44.74 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
155
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
8:45.09 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
156
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:45.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
8:45.34 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
158
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
8:45.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
159
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
8:45.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
8:45.75 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
161
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
8:45.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
162
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
8:45.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
163
Jarrod Coy
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
8:46.01 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
164
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
8:46.07 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
165
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
8:46.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
166
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
8:46.13 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
167
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
8:46.32 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
168
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
8:46.51 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
169
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
8:46.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
170
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
8:46.92 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
171
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:47.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
172
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:47.01 1/14/23
2023 Road to Paris - LC-Finals
173
Sam Harper
15
MI
South Central Swim
8:47.23 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
174
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:47.31 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
175
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Unattached
8:47.43 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
176
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
8:47.44 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
177
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:47.44 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
178
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
8:47.49 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
179
Dylan Fisk
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
8:47.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
180
George Dovellos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:47.93 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
181
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
8:48.00 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
182
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
8:48.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
183
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
8:48.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
184
Brian Lee
16
NE
Unattached
8:48.07 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
185
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:48.09 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
186
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
8:48.13 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
187
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:48.14 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
188
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
8:48.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:48.23 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
190
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
8:48.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
191
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
8:48.34 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
192
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
8:48.37 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
193
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
8:48.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
194
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:48.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
195
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:48.61 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
196
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
8:48.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
197
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:48.84 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
198
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:48.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
199
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
8:49.06 5/21/22
2022 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
200
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
8:49.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
201
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:49.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
202
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
8:49.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
203
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:49.79 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
204
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
8:49.88 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
205
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
8:49.89 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
206
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
8:49.93 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
207
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:49.95 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
208
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:50.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
209
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:50.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
210
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
8:50.47 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
211
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
8:50.58 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
212
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
8:50.64 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
213
Owen Robertson
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
8:51.28 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
214
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:51.44 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
215
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
8:51.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
216
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
8:51.58 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
217
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:51.58 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
218
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
8:51.75 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
219
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:51.81 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
220
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
8:51.89 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
221
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:52.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
222
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
8:52.02 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
223
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
8:52.04 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
224
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
8:52.06 4/21/23
2023 SPA Spring Swim Meet
225
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
8:52.13 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
226
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
8:52.14 6/24/22
2022 ST TXLA Texas Open
227
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
8:52.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
228
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:52.53 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
229
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
8:52.65 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
230
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
8:52.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
231
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
8:52.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
232
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
8:52.75 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
233
Owen Gjertsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
8:52.77 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
234
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
8:52.94 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
235
Jack White
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:53.28 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
236
Sam Dellasega
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
8:53.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
237
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
8:53.36 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
238
Reid Stellatella
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:53.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
239
Antoine Destang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:53.44 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
240
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:53.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
241
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
8:53.45 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
242
Liam Liu
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
8:53.50 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
243
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
8:53.52 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
244
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:53.59 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
245
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
8:53.69 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
246
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
8:53.71 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
247
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
8:53.75 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
248
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
8:53.80 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
249
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
8:53.85 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
250
Aidan Palaj
16
CT
What Swimming
8:53.90 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
251
Wes Drake
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
8:53.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
252
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
8:53.96 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
253
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
8:54.02 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
254
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:54.10 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
255
Jackson DeBruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:54.24 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
256
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
8:54.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
257
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:54.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
258
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
8:54.51 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
259
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
8:54.57 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
260
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
8:54.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
261
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:54.85 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
262
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
8:54.89 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
263
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
8:54.91 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
264
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
8:54.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
265
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
8:55.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
266
In Kim
16
CA
The Swim Team
8:55.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
267
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:55.06 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
268
Elonzo Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:55.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
269
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
8:55.37 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
270
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:55.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
271
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
8:55.41 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
272
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
8:55.43 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
273
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
8:55.47 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
274
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
8:55.63 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
275
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
8:55.65 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
276
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
8:55.74 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
277
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
8:55.77 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
278
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
8:55.78 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
279
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
8:55.82 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
280
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
8:55.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
281
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:56.02 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
282
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:56.05 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
283
Matthew Ko
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:56.08 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
284
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:56.09 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
285
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
8:56.41 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
286
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
8:56.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
287
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
8:56.53 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
288
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
8:56.55 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
289
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
8:56.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
290
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
8:56.66 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
291
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
8:56.70 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
292
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
8:56.71 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
293
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
8:56.71 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
294
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
8:56.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
295
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
8:56.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
296
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
8:56.91 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
297
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
8:56.91 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
298
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
8:56.92 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
299
Dmitriy Oranskiy
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:57.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
300
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
8:57.45 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
301
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
8:57.66 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
302
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
8:57.69 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
303
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
8:57.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
304
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
8:57.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
305
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8:57.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
306
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
8:57.93 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
307
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
8:57.96 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
308
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
8:58.07 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
309
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
8:58.09 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
310
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
8:58.11 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
311
Van Haney
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
8:58.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
312
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
8:58.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
313
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
8:58.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
314
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
8:58.49 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
315
Finn Conley
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
8:58.54 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
316
Sarp Dilber
15
PV
The Fish
8:58.75 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
317
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
8:58.76 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
318
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
8:58.80 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
319
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
8:58.82 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
320
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
8:58.84 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
321
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
8:58.87 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
322
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
8:58.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
323
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
8:58.91 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
324
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:58.91 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
325
TJ Veach
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
8:58.94 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
326
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
8:58.95 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
327
Jack Jones
16
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
8:59.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
328
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
8:59.18 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
329
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
8:59.31 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
330
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
8:59.34 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
331
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
8:59.37 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
332
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
8:59.56 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
333
Will Hartig
15
VA
757swim
8:59.60 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
334
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
8:59.68 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
335
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:59.73 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
336
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
8:59.77 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
337
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
8:59.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
338
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
8:59.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
339
Andrew Vet
15
CA
Unattached
8:59.92 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
340
Owen Muller
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
8:59.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
341
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
8:59.96 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
342
Carston Silva
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
8:59.98 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
343
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
9:00.08 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
344
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
9:00.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
345
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
9:00.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
346
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:00.22 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
347
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:00.22 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
348
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:00.23 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
349
Jerry Xu
15
PN
Pro Swimming
9:00.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
350
Will Redetzke
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:00.38 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
351
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
9:00.39 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
352
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
9:00.48 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
353
Nicky Stratton
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:00.56 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
354
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:00.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
355
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
9:00.61 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
356
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
9:00.63 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
357
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:00.65 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
358
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:00.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
359
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
9:00.80 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
360
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
9:00.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
361
Owen Vale
16
CT
What Swimming
9:00.83 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
362
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:00.90 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
363
Maddox May
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
9:00.98 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
364
Joshua Davis
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:01.00 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
365
Austin Felio
15
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
9:01.04 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
366
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
9:01.09 4/29/23
Florida Senior Circuit - April
367
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:01.15 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
368
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
9:01.18 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
369
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:01.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
370
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:01.19 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
371
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
9:01.19 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
372
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:01.45 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
373
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
9:01.69 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
374
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:01.77 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
375
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:01.81 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
376
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:01.83 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
377
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
9:01.85 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
378
Alex Zendegui
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
9:01.93 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
379
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:02.00 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
380
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:02.10 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
381
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
9:02.16 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
382
Lars Olsen
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:02.20 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
383
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:02.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
384
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
9:02.26 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
385
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:02.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
386
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:02.44 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
387
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
9:02.48 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
388
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:02.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
389
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:02.66 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
390
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
9:02.68 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
391
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:02.75 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
392
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
9:02.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
393
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:02.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
394
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:02.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
395
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:02.86 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
396
Henry Schattle
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
9:02.92 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
397
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:02.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
398
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:02.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
399
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:02.95 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
400
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
9:02.96 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
401
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:03.03 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
402
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:03.05 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
403
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
9:03.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
404
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
9:03.21 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
405
Ben Nendza
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
9:03.22 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
406
Leo Tran
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:03.26 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
407
Charlie Zuhoski
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:03.28 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
408
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:03.33 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
409
Ben Cottrill
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:03.38 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
410
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
9:03.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
411
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
9:03.43 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
412
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:03.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
413
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:03.44 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
414
Daniel Stowell
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:03.57 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
415
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
9:03.63 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
416
Victor Pan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:03.71 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
417
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:03.99 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
418
Gavin Tran
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
9:04.03 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
419
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
9:04.09 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
420
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
9:04.15 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
421
Brendan Keating
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
9:04.20 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
422
Alexander King
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
9:04.20 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
423
Michael Marsh
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:04.37 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
424
John McGaughan
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:04.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
425
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:04.43 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
426
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
9:04.48 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
427
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:04.49 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
428
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
9:04.62 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
429
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:04.62 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
430
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:04.78 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
431
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:04.82 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
432
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:04.86 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
433
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:04.94 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
434
Grey DeWalt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:05.17 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
435
Max Anderson
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
9:05.17 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
436
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
9:05.19 6/18/21
2021 CT Zeus June Distance Meet
437
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:05.20 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
438
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
9:05.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
439
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
9:05.22 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
440
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
9:05.24 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
441
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:05.26 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
442
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
9:05.26 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Buff
443
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
9:05.28 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
444
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
9:05.29 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
445
Logan Wilson
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
9:05.61 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
446
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
9:05.63 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
447
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
9:05.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
448
Georgie Newsome
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:05.80 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
449
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
9:05.80 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
450
Miles Du Lac
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:05.94 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
451
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:06.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
452
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
9:06.05 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
453
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
9:06.13 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
454
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
9:06.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
455
Riley Mortenson
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:06.17 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
456
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
9:06.18 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
457
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
9:06.24 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
458
Anthony Alfeo
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
9:06.25 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
459
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:06.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
460
David Raichman
15
GU
Houston Cougars
9:06.31 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
461
Mason Shirley
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
9:06.32 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
462
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:06.35 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
463
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:06.41 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
464
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:06.54 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
465
Charles Hu
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:06.56 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
466
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:06.59 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
467
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:06.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
468
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:06.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
469
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:06.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
470
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
9:06.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
471
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:06.76 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
472
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:06.78 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
473
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:06.92 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
474
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
9:06.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
475
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
9:06.96 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
476
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
9:07.09 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
477
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
9:07.11 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
478
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:07.27 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
479
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
9:07.31 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
480
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
9:07.32 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
481
Luke Petric
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:07.37 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
482
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
9:07.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
483
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
9:07.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
484
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:07.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
485
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
9:07.55 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
486
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:07.58 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
487
Ryan Brown
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:07.58 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
488
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
9:07.62 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
489
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:07.72 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
490
Diego Lara
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
9:07.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
491
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:07.79 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
492
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
9:07.79 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
493
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:07.85 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
494
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
9:07.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
495
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:07.99 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
496
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:08.00 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
497
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
9:08.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
498
Brendan Sulak
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
9:08.05 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
499
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
9:08.14 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
500
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:08.17 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
501
Rowan Young-McMurchie
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
9:08.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
502
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
9:08.19 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
503
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:08.22 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
504
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
9:08.27 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
505
Drew Younie
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
9:08.28 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
506
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
9:08.30 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
507
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:08.34 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
508
Nicholas Aldrich
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
9:08.41 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
509
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:08.42 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
510
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:08.45 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
511
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
9:08.48 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
512
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:08.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
513
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:08.52 1/14/22
2022 BAC Jim Wood Memorial Inv
514
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:08.57 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
515
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:08.61 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
516
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
9:08.70 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
517
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:08.72 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
518
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
9:08.74 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
519
Matthew Kauffman
16
PV
MACH
9:08.74 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
520
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
9:08.81 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
521
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
9:08.81 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
522
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
9:08.85 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
523
Kaenan Joyce
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:08.89 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
524
Fraser Scott
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:08.92 4/19/24
April Invite
525
Dean Amble
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
9:08.95 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
526
Hunter Tamura
15
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
9:09.02 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
527
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:09.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
528
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
9:09.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
529
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:09.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
530
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:09.17 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
531
Moritz Gerhardt
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:09.22 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
532
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:09.31 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
533
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
9:09.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
534
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:09.42 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
535
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
9:09.45 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
536
Chase Gluck
16
NT
Cor
9:09.50 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
537
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
9:09.54 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
538
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
9:09.55 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
539
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:09.58 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
540
Harrison Short
16
NC
Unattached
9:09.61 5/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Martha McKee O
541
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:09.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
542
Carter Carter
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:09.68 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
543
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
9:09.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
544
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:09.97 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
545
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
9:09.99 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
546
Gaspar Coulon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
9:10.01 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
547
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
9:10.04 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
548
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
9:10.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
549
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:10.07 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
550
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:10.08 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
551
Edmund Droege
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:10.14 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
552
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
9:10.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
553
Nicholas Sivak
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
9:10.18 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
554
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:10.19 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
555
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
9:10.21 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
556
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
9:10.24 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
557
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:10.26 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
558
Joshua Reines
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:10.29 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
559
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:10.32 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
560
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
9:10.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
561
Sam Holl
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:10.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
562
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
9:10.39 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
563
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:10.43 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
564
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
9:10.57 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
565
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
9:10.68 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
566
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
9:10.68 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
567
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
9:10.69 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
568
Kevin Foley
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:10.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
569
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:10.77 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
570
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
9:10.85 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
571
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:10.95 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
572
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
9:10.97 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
573
William Alexander
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
9:10.98 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
574
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
9:11.05 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
575
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:11.06 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
576
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:11.11 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
577
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
9:11.16 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
578
Deacon Smith
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
9:11.18 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
579
Owen McLellan
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:11.29 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
580
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
9:11.30 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
581
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
9:11.33 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
582
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:11.36 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
583
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:11.40 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
584
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
9:11.40 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
585
Austin Poole
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:11.42 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
586
Jayden Phan
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:11.46 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
587
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:11.47 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
588
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
9:11.55 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
589
William Ma
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:11.62 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
590
Lucas Purcell
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
9:11.62 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
591
Levi Gomez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:11.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
592
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:11.85 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
593
Ryan Morrison
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:11.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
594
Chandler Wolf
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
9:11.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
595
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
9:12.08 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
596
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:12.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
597
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:12.16 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
598
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:12.23 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
599
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:12.36 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
600
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
9:12.44 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
601
Sri Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:12.49 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
602
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
9:12.49 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
603
Kai Rasmussen
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:12.52 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
604
Connor Smith
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
9:12.55 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
605
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:12.55 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
606
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:12.59 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
607
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
9:12.64 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
608
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
9:12.65 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
609
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:12.68 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
610
Zane Schuman
15
PC
AC Swim Club
9:12.76 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
611
Jack Smith
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
9:12.81 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
612
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
9:12.90 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
613
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
9:12.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
614
Brady Jordan
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:12.98 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
615
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
9:12.98 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
616
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:13.01 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
617
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
9:13.05 6/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS LC Distance In
618
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:13.06 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
619
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
9:13.07 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
620
Andres Flores Hidalgo
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:13.08 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
621
Itay Goudz
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
9:13.09 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
622
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
9:13.09 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
623
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
9:13.20 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
624
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:13.34 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
625
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
9:13.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
626
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
9:13.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
627
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:13.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
628
Dylan Belair
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
9:13.49 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
629
Bogdan Zverev
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:13.51 4/30/21
2021 WFLA Spring Open
630
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:13.53 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
631
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
9:13.65 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
632
Dylan Moen
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
9:13.69 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
633
Andrew Koek
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:13.71 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
634
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:13.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
635
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
9:13.82 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
636
Dylan Fujita
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:13.85 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
637
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
9:13.92 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
638
Jake Bergeron
15
LA
Swimpac
9:14.03 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
639
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Unattached
9:14.09 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
640
Eli Martinez-Spencer
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
9:14.11 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
641
Rinzen Sherpa
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
9:14.15 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
642
Hudson Ambrogi
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
9:14.28 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
643
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:14.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
644
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
9:14.49 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
645
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:14.53 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
646
Vaughn Muir
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
9:14.77 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
647
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
9:14.78 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
648
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
9:14.89 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
649
Ean Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:14.90 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
650
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:14.93 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
651
John McGaughan
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:14.94 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
652
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
9:14.94 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
653
Brecken Egeland
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
9:15.03 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
654
Austin Parker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
9:15.03 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
655
Ethan Halpern
16
NE
Unattached
9:15.21 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
656
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
9:15.27 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
657
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:15.27 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
658
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
9:15.32 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
659
Maxx Vazirani
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:15.32 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
660
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
9:15.37 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
661
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
9:15.41 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
662
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:15.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
663
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:15.54 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
664
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:15.57 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
665
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:15.62 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
666
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
9:15.66 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
667
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
9:15.68 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
668
Cs McMillan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:15.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
669
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
9:15.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
670
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
9:15.71 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
671
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:15.88 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
672
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Black Team
9:15.90 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
673
Vlad Roman
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:15.90 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
674
Michael Choi
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
9:15.96 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
675
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:16.00 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
676
AJ Ramallo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
9:16.02 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
677
Cade Taylor
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:16.03 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
678
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
9:16.06 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
679
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:16.13 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
680
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:16.14 5/6/22
2022 BSS May Senior Meet
681
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
9:16.17 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
682
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:16.18 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
683
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:16.20 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
684
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
9:16.24 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
685
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
9:16.25 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
686
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
9:16.29 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
687
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:16.37 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
688
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:16.49 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
689
TJ Hannigan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
9:16.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
690
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
9:16.56 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
691
Isaac Paul
15
CA
The Swim Team
9:16.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
692
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:16.76 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
693
Dominic Gutierrez
16
CA
Black Team
9:16.80 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
694
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
9:16.85 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
695
Nathaniel Spencer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:16.87 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
696
Erik Szabo
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
9:16.87 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
697
James Meehan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:16.91 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
698
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
9:16.93 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
699
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
9:16.96 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
700
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
9:17.04 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
701
Colin Domeracki
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
9:17.08 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
702
Boon Khunduang
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
9:17.08 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
703
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
9:17.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
704
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:17.26 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
705
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
9:17.27 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
706
Mitchell Bailey
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
9:17.30 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
707
Noah Schlueter
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
9:17.32 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
708
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:17.35 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
709
Patrick O'Connor
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:17.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
710
Camdyn Napper
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
9:17.38 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
711
Koen Anderson
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
9:17.38 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
712
Duncan Skogerson
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:17.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
713
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
9:17.50 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
714
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
9:17.51 5/4/24
2024 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
715
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
9:17.55 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
716
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
9:17.56 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
717
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:17.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
718
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:17.62 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
719
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:17.65 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
720
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
9:17.66 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
721
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:17.68 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
722
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
9:17.71 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
723
Andy Barden
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
9:17.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
724
Aiden Chang
16
FL
Fast Falcons
9:17.73 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
725
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:17.77 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
726
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:17.78 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
727
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:17.79 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
728
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:17.81 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
729
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:17.84 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
730
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
9:17.85 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
731
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:17.93 5/20/22
2022 VA CGBD May Spring Luau M
732
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
9:18.01 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
733
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:18.06 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
734
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
9:18.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
735
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:18.18 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
736
Zander Muilenburg
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
9:18.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
737
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:18.25 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
738
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
9:18.26 6/3/23
FAST Senior Open
739
Kaden Kiefer
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:18.30 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
740
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:18.35 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
741
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
9:18.36 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
742
William Franzese
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9:18.40 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
743
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:18.40 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
744
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:18.46 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
745
Marwan Alasil
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
9:18.52 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
746
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:18.53 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
747
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
9:18.58 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
748
Lucas Munoz
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:18.59 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
749
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
9:18.64 6/24/22
2022 ESCA June Open 13 and Ov
750
Maximilian Mkheidze
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
9:18.64 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
751
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:18.65 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
752
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:18.69 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
753
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:18.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
754
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
9:18.76 5/5/23
2023 CT CACOAK Spring Invitational
755
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
9:18.83 2/5/21
2021 Senior Qualifier
756
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:18.94 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
757
Owen Finn
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:18.94 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
758
Sam Jacobs
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
9:18.98 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
759
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
9:18.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
760
Mateo Abourjeily
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:19.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
761
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
9:19.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
762
Josh DeMarco
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
9:19.06 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
763
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:19.09 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
764
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
9:19.12 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
765
Max Chiappetta
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
9:19.13 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
766
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:19.21 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
767
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:19.22 4/23/22
2022 BSS April Age Group Meet
768
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:19.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
769
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
9:19.28 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
770
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
9:19.31 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
771
Isaiah Wirth
15
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
9:19.38 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
772
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
9:19.40 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
773
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
9:19.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
774
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
9:19.46 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
775
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
9:19.46 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
776
Luke Luo
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
9:19.51 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
777
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
9:19.62 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
778
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:19.65 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
779
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:19.66 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
780
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:19.68 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
781
Ciaran Lee
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
9:19.81 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
782
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
9:19.82 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
783
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
9:19.84 6/25/22
2022 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
784
Neel Shah
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:19.85 7/1/22
CA 2022 NOVA July Intrasquad M
785
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:19.87 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
786
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
9:20.02 6/25/21
2021 FL Planet Swim Summer Championships
787
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:20.11 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
788
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:20.13 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
789
Landon McDaniel
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
9:20.18 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
790
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:20.19 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
791
Kyle Burk
15
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
9:20.19 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
792
Derique Garcia
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
9:20.22 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
793
Ethan Miller
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
9:20.22 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
794
Jack Ackerman
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
9:20.28 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
795
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
9:20.34 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
796
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
9:20.34 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
797
Bobby Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
9:20.35 5/5/23
2023 CT RYWC Cinco de Mako
798
Declan Foy
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
9:20.37 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
799
Samit Virmani
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
9:20.43 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
800
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
9:20.45 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
801
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
9:20.45 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
802
Malachi Villarreal
16
WY
Unattached
9:20.53 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
803
Ibrahim Mohammad
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:20.53 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
804
Cy Cheatham
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:20.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
805
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
9:20.62 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
806
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
9:20.63 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
807
Nathan Manzione
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:20.63 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
808
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
9:20.64 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
809
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:20.70 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
810
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
9:20.71 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
811
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
9:20.72 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
812
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
9:20.74 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
813
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
9:20.75 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
814
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:20.79 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
815
Brad Grieder
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:20.79 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
816
Rahul Shahani
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:20.83 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
817
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:20.86 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
818
Steven Olvera
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:20.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
819
Elias Mendez
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
9:20.97 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
820
Tiernan O'Donnell
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:20.97 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
821
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
9:20.97 7/8/22
2022 WT Pete Ragus Invitational
822
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
9:20.98 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
823
Oliver Lutz
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:21.04 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
824
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:21.05 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
825
Griifin Frankel
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
9:21.05 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
826
Jeffrey Chang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:21.08 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
827
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
9:21.12 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
828
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:21.17 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
829
Kyle Jesmanowicz
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:21.25 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
830
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:21.28 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
831
Ethan Young
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
9:21.33 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
832
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
9:21.33 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
833
Ace Spicer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:21.37 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
834
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:21.41 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
835
Everson Connors
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
9:21.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
836
Gian Velasco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
9:21.44 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
837
Sean Baudoin
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
9:21.47 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
838
Joseph Laudadio
16
FL
United
9:21.53 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
839
Benjamin Chu
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
9:21.55 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
840
Bennett Sullivan
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:21.56 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
841
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
9:21.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
842
Dylan Croxton
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
9:21.59 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
843
Caz Henely
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
9:21.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
844
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:21.75 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
845
Sheldon Brown
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
9:21.75 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
846
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:21.77 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
847
Aiden Clarke
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:21.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
848
Alex Muldowney
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
9:21.91 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
849
Nick Brooks
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
9:21.97 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
850
Connor Bradley
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:22.00 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
851
Jonathan Lozano
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
9:22.06 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
852
Dylan Tuchman
16
MR
Empire Swimming
9:22.07 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
853
Leo Flint
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:22.13 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
854
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:22.16 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
855
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:22.17 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
856
Jack Groce
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
9:22.23 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
857
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
9:22.25 7/23/21
2021 OK LC State Championship
858
Austin Lewis
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
9:22.34 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
859
Charlie Edwards
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:22.38 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
860
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
9:22.38 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
861
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
9:22.43 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
862
Cole Coleman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
9:22.48 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
863
Justin Lakso
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:22.48 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
864
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:22.65 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
865
Kelan Kennedy
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
9:22.76 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
866
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
9:22.77 6/16/23
2023 NJ RY Friday Night Distance Lights
867
Eli Zehnder
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
9:22.82 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
868
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
9:22.84 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
869
Jonas Yiengst
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:22.86 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
870
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:22.87 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
871
Tim Sardak
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:22.97 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
872
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
9:23.07 4/29/22
2022 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
873
Brady Stangl
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
9:23.20 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
874
Jacob Everitt
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
9:23.24 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
875
Jaden Akpan
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
9:23.25 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
876
Gabriel Cheng
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:23.26 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
877
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:23.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
878
Jonah Briggs
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
9:23.39 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
879
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
9:23.42 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
880
Jack Rosano
16
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
9:23.42 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
881
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:23.52 6/5/22
2022 CA MVN June Intrasquad-LC
882
Jameson Koss
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
9:23.53 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
883
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:23.56 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
884
Aiden Boyle
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
9:23.61 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
885
Lincoln Joyner
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:23.65 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
886
Roy Sung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:23.65 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
887
Aidan Zhu
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:23.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
888
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
9:23.73 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
889
Nate Dorsch
16
AM
Lawrence County YMCA
9:23.75 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
890
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
9:23.76 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
891
Josh Webert
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
9:23.76 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
892
Cole Warnke
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:23.77 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
893
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
9:23.84 6/9/23
2023 TCA Aaron Vaughn Memorial
894
Robert Holmes
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:23.85 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
895
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:23.87 7/8/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Last Chance
896
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:23.87 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
897
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:23.89 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
898
Ben Ong
15
SI
Pacific Swim
9:23.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
899
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
9:23.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
900
Phillip Singh
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9:24.03 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
901
Johnathan Feiro
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:24.05 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
902
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:24.10 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
903
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:24.15 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
904
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:24.25 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
905
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
9:24.38 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
906
Jedidiah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
9:24.39 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
907
Andrew Zhou
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:24.48 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
908
Curtis Malone
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
9:24.56 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
909
Kyle Tsuei
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
9:24.64 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
910
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
9:24.65 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
911
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
9:24.66 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
912
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
9:24.76 7/23/21
2021 Ozark Swimming Long Cours
913
Brett Ziser
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
9:24.78 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
914
Max Kelty
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
9:24.81 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
915
Adrian Lavorini
16
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
9:24.84 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
916
Cameron Kline
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
9:24.89 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
917
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:24.90 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
918
Ryan Chiu
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:24.93 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
919
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
9:24.94 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
920
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:24.96 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
921
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
9:25.01 6/18/21
2021 CT Zeus June Distance Meet
922
Timothy Williams
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
9:25.09 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
923
Adriano Corrieri
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
9:25.10 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
924
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:25.20 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
925
JORDAN Ragland
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
9:25.21 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
926
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:25.27 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
927
Michael Grzanko
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:25.28 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
928
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:25.28 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
929
John Luisetti
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
9:25.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
930
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:25.46 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
931
William Thomas
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
9:25.50 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
932
Noah Distefano
15
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
9:25.51 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
933
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
9:25.55 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
934
Carson Muenchow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:25.58 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
935
Sam Schultz
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:25.58 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
936
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
9:25.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
937
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:25.61 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
938
Nate Farnham
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
9:25.64 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
939
Alex Jing
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:25.67 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
940
Wrede Johnson
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
9:25.68 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
941
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:25.68 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
942
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:25.69 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
943
Ollie Lehman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
9:25.72 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
944
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:25.73 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
945
Luke Defrancisco
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
9:25.76 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
946
Lucas Pahl
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:25.78 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
947
Liam Rooney
16
VA
Cca Marlins
9:25.90 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
948
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
9:25.97 6/16/22
2022 SC RAYS RAYS OF SUNSHINE
949
Evan Hertzer
16
PC
South Valley Makos
9:26.04 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
950
Akay Say
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:26.06 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
951
David Halligan
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
9:26.13 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
952
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
9:26.13 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
953
Daniel Landau
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
9:26.18 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
954
Lucas Gunter
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
9:26.20 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
955
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:26.22 5/19/23
2023 OH PCY Spring Senior Open
956
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
9:26.23 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
957
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
9:26.34 6/3/22
MLA Big Red Challenge 2022
958
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:26.38 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
959
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
9:26.38 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
960
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
9:26.42 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
961
Alex Kirin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:26.45 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
962
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
9:26.46 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
963
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
9:26.54 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
964
Ryan Sykes
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
9:26.54 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
965
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
9:26.61 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
966
Elijah Haase
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
9:26.67 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
967
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:26.67 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
968
Wil Rivera
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:26.68 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
969
Luke Feller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:26.71 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
970
Jack Dalrymple
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
9:26.78 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
971
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
9:26.80 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
972
Axel Torres-Torres
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
9:26.83 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
973
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
9:26.92 4/8/22
2022 SN SMST Spring Splash
974
Jack Bundy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:26.97 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
975
Ethan Scruggs
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
9:27.07 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
976
Christopher Goodman
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:27.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
977
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:27.14 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
978
Ben York
15
SC
Team Greenville
9:27.14 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
979
Shael Fernando
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:27.17 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
980
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:27.30 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
981
Brahman Davis
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
9:27.34 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
982
Edgar McMechan
16
CO
Colorado Stars
9:27.35 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
983
Luke Abney
15
PV
MACH
9:27.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
984
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:27.39 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
985
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
9:27.42 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
986
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:27.57 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
987
Matthew Michitti
16
CT
What Swimming
9:27.57 5/12/23
2023 CT CDOG May Distance Meet
988
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:27.60 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
989
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:27.69 5/3/24
2024 IL FMC Let's Get Started Time Trial
990
Tony Cui
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:27.71 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
991
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:27.72 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
992
Alex Pham
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:27.78 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
993
Mason Walley
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
9:27.80 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
994
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
9:27.82 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
995
Chanith Abeysinghe
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:27.83 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
996
JoJo Hodges
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:27.84 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
997
Camden Stutsman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
9:27.84 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
998
Silas Piotrowski
15
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
9:27.87 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
999
Benjamin Spiegler
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:27.87 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
1000
Asher Gomez
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:27.94 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application