Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:11.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
2
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:21.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:23.73 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
4
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
8:27.95 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
5
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:39.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Mila Nikanorov
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
8:46.12 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
7
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:51.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:52.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
8:53.54 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
10
Rebecca Diaconescu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:54.45 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
11
Bailey O'Regan
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:54.79 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
12
Andrea Dworak
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:55.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Kennedi Dobson
17
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
8:57.68 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
14
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
8:58.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
15
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
8:58.41 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
16
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:00.22 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
17
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:00.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:01.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:01.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
20
Adele Sands
18
FL
Pipeline Swimming
9:01.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
21
Grace Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:01.45 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:01.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Clara Renner
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
9:01.72 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
24
Skylar Knowlton
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
9:02.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
25
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:02.32 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
26
Elise Clift
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:02.35 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
27
Amelia Lester
17
NT
Cor
9:03.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:03.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:04.55 10/6/23
World Swimming Cup - Berlin
30
Addy Domian
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:05.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
31
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
9:06.03 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
32
Claire Stuhlmacher
17
VA
Nova South
9:06.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
33
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:06.93 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
34
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:07.05 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
35
Abby Gowern
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
9:07.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
36
Grace Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:07.67 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
37
Emma Guglielmello
18
GU
Texas A&M University
9:07.91 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
38
Sarah Larsen
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:08.14 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
39
Sidney Brann
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:08.43 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
40
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:08.48 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
41
Riley Miklos
18
VA
Nova South
9:08.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:08.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
9:08.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:09.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
45
Nora Weber
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:10.16 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
46
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
9:10.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
47
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:10.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
48
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:12.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
49
Avery True
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:12.36 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
50
Izzy Wilson
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
9:12.74 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
51
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:12.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:13.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
53
Ashley Sampson
18
FL
Fast Falcons
9:13.58 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
54
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:13.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
55
Emily DiProspero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
9:14.35 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
56
Cassidy Schneider
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
9:14.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
57
Susie Lee
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:14.67 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
58
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:15.24 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
59
Isabelle Henderson
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:15.46 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
60
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
9:15.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
61
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:17.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
62
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
9:17.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
63
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
9:18.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
64
Katy Jost
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:18.51 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
65
Isabela Valle
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
9:18.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
66
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:18.90 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
67
Mckenna Potteiger
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
9:19.12 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
68
Jordyn Dillard
17
VA
Nova South
9:19.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:19.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
70
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
9:19.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
71
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:20.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
72
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:20.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
73
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:21.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
74
Caroline Frazier
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
9:22.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
75
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
9:22.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
76
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:24.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
77
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
9:24.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
78
Isabella Budnik
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:24.73 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
79
Payton Smith
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
9:25.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
80
Kimmy Shannon
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
9:25.28 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
81
Madi Camden
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:25.46 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
82
Emily Sheldon
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:25.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
83
Karolena Shaw
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:27.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
84
Avalon Sanders
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
9:27.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Ella Arbeiter
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:27.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
86
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:28.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
87
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:28.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
88
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
9:28.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
89
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
9:28.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
90
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:28.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
91
Victoria Santino
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:28.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
92
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
9:28.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
93
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
9:29.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
94
Hanah Sistrunk
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:29.48 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
95
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:29.88 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
96
Kathryn Walters
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:29.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
97
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
9:30.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
98
Clare Luken
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:30.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
99
Abigail Barkhurst
17
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
9:30.29 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
100
Alex Stevens
17
FL
Fast Falcons
9:30.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
101
Emma Lee
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:30.47 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
102
Zoe Weker
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:30.89 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
103
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
9:31.07 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
104
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:32.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
105
Tanith Mueller
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:32.82 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
106
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:33.18 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
107
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:33.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
108
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
9:33.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
9:33.64 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
110
Blair Wehman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:33.90 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
111
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
9:34.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
112
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
9:34.45 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Taylor Tomey
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:35.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
114
Teddy Sabev
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:35.92 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
115
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:36.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
116
Kate Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
9:36.14 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
117
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:36.23 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
118
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:36.37 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
119
Louisa Wendt
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:36.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
120
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
9:36.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
121
Summer Taylor
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
9:36.86 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
122
Natalia Strezenicky Franko
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:37.06 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
123
Genevieve Franklin
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:37.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Genevieve Rippeon
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:38.07 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
125
Abby Bauman
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:38.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
126
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:39.35 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
127
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
9:39.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
128
Caroline Riding
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
9:40.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
129
Marie Mason
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
9:40.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Maggie Auran
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
9:40.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
131
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
9:41.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
132
Ellie Porter
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
9:41.75 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
133
Louisa Lungershausen
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:41.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
134
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
9:42.17 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
9:42.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
136
Belen Morales
17
FG
TS Aquatics
9:42.25 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
137
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:42.45 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
138
Claire Mosher
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
9:42.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
139
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:43.11 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
140
Sarah Virkler
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
9:43.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
141
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
9:43.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Leorah Rotchin
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
9:44.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
143
Bridget Sortor
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
9:44.45 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
144
Elizabeth Ma
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:44.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:44.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
146
Brooke Worth
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:45.82 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
147
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
9:45.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
148
Kirsten Tarran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
9:46.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
149
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:47.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
150
Elyse Jahn
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
9:47.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
151
Paige Seehawer
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:48.12 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
152
Emily Krucoff
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:48.99 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
153
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:49.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
154
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
9:49.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Hannah Martin
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
9:49.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
156
Julianna Gibson
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
9:50.42 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
157
Clara Williams
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
9:50.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
158
Izabella Wreski
17
FL
Swim Florida
9:50.56 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
159
Ella Call
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:50.59 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
160
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
9:50.70 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
161
Maddie Kryszon
17
VA
Quest Swimming
9:51.35 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
162
Sienna Lefeber
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
9:51.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Emerson Cosner
17
VA
Quest Swimming
9:52.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
164
Audrey Brown
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
9:52.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
165
Laura Rigby
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
9:52.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
166
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:52.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
167
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
9:52.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
168
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
9:53.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
169
Charlotte Eckert
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:54.74 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
170
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:55.58 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
171
Lucy Porter
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
9:55.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
172
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
9:56.73 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
173
Sophie Tovar
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
9:56.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
174
Lily Groves
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
9:57.27 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
175
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
9:57.52 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
176
Sarah Brown
18
VA
Quest Swimming
9:57.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
177
Olivia Carver
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:57.61 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
178
Addison Perkins
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
9:57.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
179
Lauren Larsen
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:58.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
180
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
9:58.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
181
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:58.89 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
182
Izzy Espinosa
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
9:59.51 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
183
Lily Dourney
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
10:00.30 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
184
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:00.32 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
185
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:00.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
186
Savanah Westlynn
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
10:01.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
187
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
10:01.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
188
Julianne Armstrong
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
10:01.95 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
189
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:02.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
190
Taylor Emrich
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:02.71 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
191
Chloe Gore
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:03.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
192
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:04.60 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
193
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:04.94 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
194
Estelle Friedrich
17
LE
SwimUnited
10:05.37 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
195
Kaylie Gibbs
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
10:05.47 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
196
Lizzie Rebich
18
PV
MACH
10:06.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
197
Olivia Small
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:07.99 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
198
Emma Knoesel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:08.80 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
199
Sara Ix
17
VA
Quest Swimming
10:08.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
200
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:09.22 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
201
Christiana Snavely
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
10:09.83 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
202
Alisa King
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:09.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
203
Maddy Bumps
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
10:10.63 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
204
Piper Rietz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:10.92 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
205
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
10:10.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
206
Grace Nickell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
10:11.32 4/19/24
April Invite
207
Delanee Williams
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:13.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
208
Francesca Dolby
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
10:14.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
209
Reagan Hoefer
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:14.58 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
210
Laney Weatherby
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:14.70 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
211
Charlotte Skoug
17
PV
MACH
10:15.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
212
Urback Urback
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:15.38 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
213
Ariel Fuhrman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
10:15.71 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
214
Lillian Moore
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:16.04 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
215
Tigerlily Wolfe
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:16.33 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
216
Hannah Natlo
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
10:18.06 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
217
Margaret Reed
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:18.24 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
218
Zoe Chalfant
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:18.30 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
219
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:18.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
220
Reese Paison
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:18.36 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
221
Reese Lechelt
17
PV
MACH
10:18.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
222
Ella Deitch
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
10:18.69 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
223
Clara Moschella
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:18.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
224
Hailey Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:19.30 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
225
Lily Linscheid
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
10:19.75 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
226
ISABELLA Andrews
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
10:20.07 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
227
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
10:20.77 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
228
Hailey Smith
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
10:20.97 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
229
Ava Corbi
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:21.62 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
230
Claire Mewbourne
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:22.42 4/19/24
April Invite
231
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
10:23.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Addison MacDonald
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:24.07 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
233
Shelby Travis
18
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
10:24.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
234
Devyn Ford
17
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
10:24.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
235
Sofia Kim
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
10:25.20 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
236
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:25.35 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
237
Victoria Phillips
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:27.23 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
238
Madeline Koning
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:27.27 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
239
Isabella Hasson
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:28.68 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
240
Jay Young
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:29.71 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
241
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:34.40 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
242
Ava Fleming
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
10:34.72 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
243
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:36.36 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
244
Phoebe Gray
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:39.07 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
245
Lindsay Hanks
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:39.77 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
246
Jane Gierbracht
17
PC
Unattached
10:40.14 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
247
Janie Gerbracht
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
10:40.14 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
248
Kaitlyn Firth
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
10:41.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
249
Dru Bauman
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:42.45 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
250
Arantza Viera
17
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
10:42.83 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
251
Ellis Murray
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:43.23 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
252
Claire Gallob
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
10:43.35 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
253
Mackenzie MacLean
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:46.77 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
254
Grace Gilbert
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:48.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
255
Kennedy Spirk
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:51.03 4/19/24
April Invite
256
Amelia Amadio
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:51.63 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
257
Liv Slivinski
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:54.35 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
258
Ariel Indrisano
17
PV
MACH
10:54.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
259
Josephine Hopkins
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
10:56.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
260
Anna Ritterhoff
17
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
10:56.46 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
261
Reagan Sherrard
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:57.96 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
262
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:58.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
263
Sarah Beckley
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
10:59.31 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
264
Caroline Ellis
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
11:00.78 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
265
Bella Pflieger
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
11:02.48 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
266
Kyra Gorman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
11:07.44 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
267
Camryn Britto
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
11:07.69 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
268
Genevieve McCullar
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
11:09.13 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
269
Emma Rampoldi
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:09.57 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
270
Becky Palmer
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
11:10.92 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
271
Amelie Stapleton
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:11.38 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
272
Jessica Jackson
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:20.50 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
273
Justine Rockey
17
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
11:20.89 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
274
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:27.43 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
275
Miranda Kraan
18
ST
Platinum Aquatics
11:29.73 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
276
Caroline Stenger
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
11:32.95 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
277
Hannah Sherrill
17
VA
SwimRVA
11:33.96 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
278
Izzy Hygrell
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
12:03.59 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application