Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
7:56.40 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
7:59.67 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
3
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:04.13 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
4
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:04.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
5
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:05.72 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
6
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:12.19 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
7
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:17.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
8:17.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
8:17.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:19.28 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
11
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
8:20.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:22.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
13
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
8:23.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
8:24.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
15
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
8:27.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:28.91 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
8:29.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
8:29.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
19
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:30.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:30.17 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:30.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
22
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:30.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:30.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
24
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:30.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
25
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
8:30.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
26
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:31.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
8:31.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
28
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:32.16 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
29
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:32.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
8:32.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
31
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:32.80 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
32
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:33.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:33.41 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
8:33.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
35
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:34.74 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
36
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
8:34.98 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
37
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
8:35.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
38
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:35.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
8:36.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
40
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:37.03 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
41
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:37.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
8:38.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:38.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
8:38.84 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
45
Jay Hickman
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
8:39.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
46
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:39.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
47
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
8:39.86 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
48
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:39.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
49
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
8:39.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
8:40.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
51
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
8:40.27 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
52
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
8:40.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:40.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
8:41.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
55
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
8:41.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
8:41.65 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
57
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:41.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
8:41.85 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
59
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
8:41.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
60
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:42.24 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
61
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:42.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
62
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
8:42.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
63
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:42.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
64
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
8:43.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
65
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
8:43.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
66
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
8:43.57 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
67
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
8:43.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
68
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
8:43.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
69
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
8:43.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
8:44.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
71
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:44.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
8:44.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
73
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:44.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
8:44.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:44.47 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
76
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
8:44.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
77
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:44.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
78
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:45.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
8:45.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:45.43 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
81
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
8:45.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
82
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
8:45.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
83
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
8:46.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
84
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
8:47.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Cole Kawaja
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
8:47.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
8:47.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
87
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
8:48.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
88
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
8:48.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
89
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
8:49.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
90
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:49.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
91
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
8:49.46 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Jarrod Coy
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
8:49.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
93
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
8:50.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
94
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:50.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
8:50.65 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
96
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
8:52.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
97
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:52.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
98
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
8:52.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
99
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
8:52.35 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
100
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
8:52.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
101
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
8:52.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
102
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
8:53.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
103
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:53.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
104
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:53.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
105
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
8:53.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
106
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
8:53.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
107
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
8:53.59 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
108
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
8:53.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
109
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
8:53.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
110
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
8:55.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
8:55.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
112
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
8:55.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
113
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:55.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
114
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:55.20 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
115
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
8:55.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
116
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:55.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
117
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
8:56.08 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Theo Holtzman
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
8:56.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
119
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
8:56.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
8:56.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
121
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:57.12 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
122
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
8:57.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
123
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:57.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
8:57.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
125
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
8:57.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
126
Van Haney
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
8:58.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
127
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
8:58.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
128
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
8:58.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
129
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
8:58.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Wesley Schlachter
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
8:58.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
131
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
8:58.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
132
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
8:58.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
133
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
8:59.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
8:59.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
135
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
8:59.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
136
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
8:59.68 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
137
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
8:59.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
138
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:59.76 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
139
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
8:59.97 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:00.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
9:00.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
142
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
9:00.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
143
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
9:00.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:00.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
145
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
9:00.79 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
146
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:01.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
147
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
9:01.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
148
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:01.96 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
149
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:02.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
150
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:02.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
151
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:02.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
152
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:02.96 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
153
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:03.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
154
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:03.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
155
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:03.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
156
Ben Gallegos
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:04.03 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
157
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:04.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
158
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:04.34 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
159
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:04.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:04.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
161
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:04.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
9:05.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
163
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
9:05.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
164
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:05.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:06.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
166
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
9:06.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:06.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
168
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:06.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
169
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:06.57 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
170
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:06.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
171
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:07.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
172
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
9:07.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
173
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:07.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:08.00 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
175
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
9:08.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
176
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
9:08.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
177
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:08.60 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
178
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
9:08.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
179
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:09.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
180
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
9:09.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
181
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
9:09.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:09.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
183
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
9:09.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
184
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
9:10.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
185
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
9:10.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
186
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:10.36 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
187
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:10.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
188
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
9:10.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:10.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Levi Gomez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:11.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
191
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
9:11.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
192
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:12.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
193
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:12.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
9:12.80 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
195
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:12.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
196
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
9:12.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
197
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:13.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
198
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:13.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:13.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
200
Reid Krebs
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
9:14.46 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
201
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:14.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
202
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
9:15.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
203
Davy Hoyal
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
9:15.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
204
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:15.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
205
Grant Kellis
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:15.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
206
Cs McMillan
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:15.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:15.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
208
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
9:15.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
209
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:16.14 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
210
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:16.17 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
211
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:16.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
212
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:17.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
213
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
9:17.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:17.69 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
215
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
9:17.84 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
216
Benji Hames
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:17.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
217
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:17.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
218
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
9:18.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
219
Zander Muilenburg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
9:18.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
220
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:18.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
221
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:18.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
222
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:18.81 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
223
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
9:18.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
224
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:19.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
225
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
9:19.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
226
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:19.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
227
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:19.62 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
228
Weston Stewart
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
9:19.71 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
229
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:19.73 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
230
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:20.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
231
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:20.79 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
232
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:20.99 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
233
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:21.51 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
234
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
9:21.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
235
River Hawkins
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:21.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
236
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:22.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
237
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:22.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
238
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
9:22.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
239
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
9:22.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
240
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:22.78 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
241
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:23.01 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
242
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:23.25 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
243
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:23.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
244
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:23.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
245
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
9:24.01 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
246
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:24.90 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
247
John Luisetti
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
9:25.31 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
248
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
9:26.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
249
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:26.79 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
250
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:28.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
251
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:28.99 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
252
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
9:28.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
253
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
9:29.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
254
Benjamin Walczak
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:29.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:30.28 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
256
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
9:30.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
257
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
9:30.90 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
258
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:30.97 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
259
Victor Krautsov
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
9:31.54 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
260
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
9:32.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
261
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:32.41 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
262
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
9:32.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
263
Brian Antonio
15
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:32.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
264
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
9:32.80 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
265
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:33.24 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
266
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:33.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
267
Eian Peng
15
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
9:34.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
268
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
9:34.17 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
269
Steven Olvera
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:34.26 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
270
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:35.47 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
271
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:36.17 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
272
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:37.13 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
273
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:37.26 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
274
Timothy Zhang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:37.48 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
275
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
9:38.15 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
276
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:39.00 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
277
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
9:39.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
278
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:39.35 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
279
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:39.62 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
280
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:39.80 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
281
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:39.93 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
282
Evan Hertzer
16
PC
South Valley Makos
9:39.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
283
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:40.27 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
284
Joshua Park
13
CA
Dare Aquatics
9:40.39 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
285
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:40.39 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
286
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:41.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
287
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:41.58 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
288
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:41.96 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
289
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:43.52 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
290
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
9:44.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
291
Gavin Miller
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:44.40 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
292
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:44.69 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
293
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:44.76 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
294
Justin Sun
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:45.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
295
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:46.19 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
296
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:46.84 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
297
Cheney Mo
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:46.85 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
298
Flynn Davis Lawrence
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
9:46.99 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
299
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
9:47.41 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
300
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:47.65 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
301
Ryan Lezak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:48.39 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
302
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
9:48.49 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
303
Chase Parkan
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:48.64 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
304
Pierce McDonough
16
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
9:48.69 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
305
Orion Tsai
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:49.79 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
306
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:49.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
307
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:50.24 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
308
Owen Robertson
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
9:50.99 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
309
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:51.02 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
310
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:51.48 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
311
Afonso Campanico
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:51.52 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
312
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:51.56 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
313
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:52.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
314
Derek Wen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
9:52.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
315
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:52.43 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
316
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:53.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
317
AJ Acuna
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
9:53.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
318
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
9:54.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
319
Axel Szolusha
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:56.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
320
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
9:56.78 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
321
Tristan Tran
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
9:57.30 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
322
Rohan Parker
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:57.73 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
323
Conor Gustafson
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
9:58.51 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
324
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:58.51 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
325
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:58.68 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
326
Hayden Rasmussen
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:58.73 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
327
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:00.54 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
328
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
10:01.10 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
329
Yejun Lee
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:02.01 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
330
Noah Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
10:02.63 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
331
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
10:02.74 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
332
Noah Schot
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:03.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
333
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
10:04.71 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
334
Connor Howe
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:04.74 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
335
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:05.33 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
336
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:07.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
337
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:07.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
338
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:08.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
339
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
10:10.11 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
340
Alex Titianu
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
10:10.29 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
341
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
10:10.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
342
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:11.26 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
343
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:11.84 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
344
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:12.74 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
345
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:12.82 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
346
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:13.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
347
Lincoln Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
10:13.30 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
348
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:13.76 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
349
John Lanza
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:15.05 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
350
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
10:15.15 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
351
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
10:15.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
352
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:15.59 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
353
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:15.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
354
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
10:16.49 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
355
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:18.13 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
356
Diego Delcastillo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:18.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
357
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
10:18.62 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
358
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:20.95 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
359
Josh Price
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
10:21.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
360
Nathan Chui
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
10:22.17 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
361
Finn Sweeney
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:22.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
362
Easton DeBois
13
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
10:23.99 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
363
Bode Lloyd
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:24.68 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
364
Francis Kim
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:25.14 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
365
Casey Hecht
12
CA
The Swim Team
10:28.08 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
366
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
10:28.65 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
367
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:29.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
368
Owen Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
10:30.32 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
369
Alex McInroy
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
10:30.63 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
370
Ethan Abele
13
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
10:31.36 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
371
Samuel Chen
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:31.56 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
372
Aviv Gafter
14
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
10:31.82 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
373
Vincenzo Ditoro
15
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
10:32.12 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
374
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:32.84 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
375
Ethan Shin
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:32.96 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
376
Eddie Pursley
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
10:33.40 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
377
James Geraghty
13
OR
Rogue Rapids
10:33.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
378
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:34.81 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
379
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
10:36.35 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
380
Brady Fisher
15
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:36.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
381
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:38.10 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
382
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
10:38.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
383
Sullivan Roschmann
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
10:38.88 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
384
Patrick Dinerman
13
SI
Pacific Swim
10:39.52 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
385
Brady Matousek
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:39.98 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
386
Yari Krautsov
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:40.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
387
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
10:42.05 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
388
Simon Kennedy
13
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
10:42.23 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
389
Antonin Marten
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:42.75 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
390
James Earhart
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:43.03 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
391
Maxwell Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
10:43.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
392
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:43.39 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
393
Aidan Curtin
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
10:43.44 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
394
Aiden Longworth
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:43.46 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
395
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
10:44.59 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
396
Graham Searfus
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:45.65 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
397
Kaito Ratchford
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:45.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
398
Kai Paasch
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:47.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
399
Nielsen Barber
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:47.40 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
400
Teddy Demirev
13
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
10:47.41 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
401
Madoc Plowman
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:48.28 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
402
Marcel Le Roux
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:49.61 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
403
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:50.34 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
404
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:50.87 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
405
Matteo Brouillette
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:51.09 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
406
James Applegate
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
10:53.27 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
407
Nolan Rothman
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
10:53.32 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
408
Ethan Whitney
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
10:54.38 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
409
Julian Finger
16
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
10:56.43 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
410
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:57.93 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
411
Parker Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:58.19 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
412
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:59.40 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
413
Dylan Wall
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
11:01.39 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
414
Bill Robinson
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
11:03.17 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
415
Caleb Hawk
14
PC
QuickSilver
11:03.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
416
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:04.49 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
417
Gage Nuntapreda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
11:05.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
418
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
11:06.49 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
419
Ezra Rowlett
13
PC
Douglas Dolfins
11:06.74 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
420
Kaleb Layne
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:07.32 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
421
Bao-Huy Hoang
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
11:08.60 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
422
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
11:09.00 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
423
Kevin Doan
16
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
11:10.68 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
424
Xander Becker
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
11:10.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
425
Ben Borton
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
11:11.91 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
426
Joshua Graham
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
11:11.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
427
Joseph Gannon
13
PC
Neptune Swimming
11:12.92 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
428
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
11:13.07 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
429
Ivan Zaremba
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
11:16.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
430
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
11:16.61 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
431
Kellen Tamburini
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
11:17.06 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
432
Ashton Martinez
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
11:17.92 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
433
Ethan Cheung
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
11:18.91 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
434
Brady Vinh
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:20.80 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
435
William Macy
13
PC
Northbay Aquatics
11:21.90 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
436
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
11:22.40 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
437
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
11:23.28 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
438
Ben Le
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
11:24.02 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
439
Theo Walker
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:24.50 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
440
Akwasi Cobbinah
13
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
11:24.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
441
Beauden Chatriand
14
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
11:25.47 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
442
Fred Lewandowski
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:25.91 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
443
Jackson Hawkins
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:26.66 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
444
Aaron Blackburn
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
11:29.88 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
445
Ethan Park
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:33.94 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
446
Bryce Pak
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:35.15 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
447
Muhammad Alikhan
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
11:35.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
448
Fugui Slawta
17
OR
Rogue Rapids
11:35.83 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
449
Marco Martino
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
11:38.84 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
450
Finn Shook
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:41.01 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
451
Benji Wilkinson
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:41.78 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
452
Marcus Nakajima
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
11:43.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
453
Nate Chiu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
11:46.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
454
David Kustosz
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:48.44 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
455
Johnny Donecker
11
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
11:54.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
456
Eugene Spankie
15
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
11:55.67 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
457
Sebastian Keychenko
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
11:57.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
458
Nam McCush
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
11:59.50 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
459
Edmund Bui
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
12:01.13 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
460
Rhett Parker
13
CA
Fast Swim Team
12:03.36 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
461
Gavin Brokaw
16
MT
Bozeman Brookies
12:07.77 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
462
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
12:12.00 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
463
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
12:38.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
464
David Navarro
12
CA
Corona Swim Team
12:54.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
465
Ethan Lin
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
13:42.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
466
Christian Albalos
13
CA
Corona Swim Team
13:47.86 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
467
Nate Kothman
13
PC
Douglas Dolfins
13:50.67 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
468
Arin Prakash
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
14:44.71 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
469
Grant McKeague
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
15:06.48 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application