Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:39.37 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
8:58.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Avery Luedke
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:02.84 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
4
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
9:08.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:12.41 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
6
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:12.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:13.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:14.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:14.73 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
10
Anna Doherty
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:15.00 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
11
Ellie Bina
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
9:15.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
12
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:16.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
9:17.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
14
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
9:18.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Rebecca Pickert
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
9:20.73 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
16
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:20.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
17
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
9:22.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
18
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
9:22.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
19
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:22.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
20
Ella Dziobak
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
9:26.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Annabelle Francke
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
9:26.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Lindsay Forebaugh
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:26.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:27.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
24
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:27.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
25
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
9:28.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:29.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
9:30.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Lily Janowiak
15
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:31.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:32.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
9:32.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
31
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
9:33.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
32
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
9:34.40 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
33
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:39.83 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
34
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
9:39.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
35
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:40.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:44.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
37
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
9:45.75 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
38
Sydney Lang
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
9:47.41 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
39
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
9:48.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
40
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
9:49.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
41
Reagan Pasqualicchio
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:49.37 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
42
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:49.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
43
Madeline Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:51.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
44
Sophia Stoops
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:51.88 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
45
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:52.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
46
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
9:52.53 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
47
Megan Chapman
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:52.72 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
48
Ellen McClees
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:54.66 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
49
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:55.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
50
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:56.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
Brooke Trammell
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
9:56.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
52
Izzy Schmitt
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
9:56.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
53
Ava Hearn
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
9:58.08 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
54
Josie Foster
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
9:58.44 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
55
Olivia Thompson
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:59.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
56
Lily Ziino
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:00.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
57
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
10:05.54 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
58
Madison Stilwell
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
10:06.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
59
Emily Hofmann
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
10:06.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
60
Lara Manter
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:08.41 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
61
Rylin Banta
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:09.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
62
Claire Desjean
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:10.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
63
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:10.97 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
64
Evalyn Gannaway
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:12.67 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
65
Kennedy York
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
10:14.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
66
Elise Gulick
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
10:14.58 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
67
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:16.14 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
68
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:18.44 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
69
Caitlin Patrick-Stern
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:18.45 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
70
Annika Beck
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:19.91 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
71
Katalina Guillan
16
LE
Massillon Y Gators
10:23.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
72
Ellie Wertz
15
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
10:24.69 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
73
Reese Bilot
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:31.26 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
74
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:32.10 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
75
Ella Nock
16
LE
Cle Swimming
10:37.38 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
76
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:38.33 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
77
Janet Rockenberger
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:38.62 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
78
Faith Crislip
16
LE
Cle Swimming
10:39.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
79
Caleigh Schotting
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:40.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
80
Veyda Wilson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:41.02 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
81
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:44.44 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
82
Payton Jankowski
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:45.66 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
83
Ray Henely
15
LE
Cle Swimming
10:47.36 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
84
Carter Wilson
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:49.68 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
85
Taylor White
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:50.56 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
86
Maizie Stricker
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:52.93 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
87
Ceci Mayer
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:03.84 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
88
Sofia Gonzalez
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
11:17.59 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
89
Lila Barnes
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:17.94 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
90
Katie Larson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:24.04 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
91
Maddy Cresho
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:24.54 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
92
Kylie Wise
15
OK
Bixby Swim Club
11:27.90 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
93
Alexis Day
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:35.27 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
94
Ronnie Benford
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:55.71 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
95
Rainy Reinert
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
12:03.34 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
96
Lily Miller
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
12:35.63 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application