Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
8:06.28 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:09.51 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
3
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
8:09.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
4
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
8:11.06 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
5
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:14.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
8:14.90 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:15.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:18.48 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
9
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
8:21.23 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
10
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
8:21.64 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
11
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
8:27.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
8:28.69 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
13
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
8:33.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
14
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
8:34.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Raekwon Noel
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
8:34.68 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
16
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
8:37.35 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
17
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
8:37.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:38.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
8:38.31 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
20
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
8:39.39 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
21
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
8:39.57 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
22
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
8:40.30 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
23
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:40.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
24
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:41.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
25
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
8:41.75 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tria
26
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
8:44.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
8:44.75 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
28
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:47.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
29
Anton Kondratyev
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:47.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
8:47.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:48.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
8:50.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
33
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:50.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
34
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
8:51.34 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
35
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:53.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
36
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
8:53.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
37
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
8:53.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
8:53.99 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
39
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
8:54.18 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
40
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:54.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
41
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:56.08 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
42
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
8:59.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
9:04.62 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
44
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
9:04.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
45
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:05.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
46
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:05.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
47
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:05.82 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
48
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:07.00 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
49
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:07.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
50
Nico Wyndham
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
9:07.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
51
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:08.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
52
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:09.67 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
53
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:11.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
54
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
9:12.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
55
Ayden Miller
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
9:13.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
56
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
9:14.55 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
57
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:14.83 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
58
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:15.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
59
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
9:15.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
60
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:16.13 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
61
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
9:17.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
62
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
9:19.44 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
63
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
9:19.49 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
64
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:22.49 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
65
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:25.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
66
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
9:26.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
67
Luke Mumma
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:27.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Jackson Holsten
17
VA
Nova South
9:29.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
69
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:30.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
70
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
9:31.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
71
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:36.50 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
72
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
9:39.07 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
73
Alan Molina
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
9:39.27 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
74
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
9:41.70 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
75
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
9:42.84 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
76
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
9:43.13 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
77
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
9:43.28 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
78
Weston Lowe
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:45.04 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
79
Ben Lyons
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:46.55 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
80
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
9:47.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
81
Andrew Gaba
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:55.26 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
82
Andrew Williams
17
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
10:04.28 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
83
Garrett White
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
10:05.94 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
84
Connor Schlude
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
10:09.44 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
85
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:10.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
86
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
10:15.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
87
adam Mason
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
10:43.10 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
88
Tanner Pinto-Cohn
17
NE
Yankee Clippers
10:47.60 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
89
Jack Peck
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:50.61 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
90
Davide Mezzoli
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:16.45 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application