Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
8:29.66 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Claire Weinstein
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:34.55 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
3
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
8:39.37 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
4
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
8:39.44 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
5
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:43.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
6
Sienna Angove
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:45.87 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
7
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
8:53.22 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
8
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:53.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
8:54.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
10
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
8:54.94 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
11
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
8:55.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:55.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8:56.81 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
14
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
8:57.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
8:57.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
8:58.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
17
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
8:58.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
18
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9:00.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
19
Arianna Wertheim
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:01.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
20
Avery Luedke
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:02.84 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
21
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:03.99 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
22
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:04.14 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
23
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:05.22 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
24
Samantha Anderson
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:05.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
25
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:05.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:06.99 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
27
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
9:07.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
9:07.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
29
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:08.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
9:08.34 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:08.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
32
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:08.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
33
Danica Aten
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:09.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
34
KINGSLEY Rosevold
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:11.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
35
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:11.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:12.41 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
37
Sarah Larsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:12.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
38
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:12.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:12.80 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
40
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
9:13.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:13.55 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
42
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:13.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:13.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
44
Siena Griffiths
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
9:14.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
45
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
9:14.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
46
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:14.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
47
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:14.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:14.73 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
49
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:14.91 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
50
Anna Doherty
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:15.00 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
51
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:15.20 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
52
Ellie Bina
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
9:15.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
53
Mia Bugarin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:15.99 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
54
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:16.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
55
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
9:16.50 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
56
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:16.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
57
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
9:17.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
58
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:17.29 4/19/24
April Invite
59
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:18.14 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
60
Alex Fox
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:18.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
61
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
9:18.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
62
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
9:18.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Mayu Yager
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:18.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
64
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:19.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:19.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
66
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:19.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
Isabella Budnik
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:19.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:19.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Abby Miller
16
CA
The Swim Team
9:19.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
70
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:20.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
9:20.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
72
Gemma Gledhill
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:20.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
73
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:20.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
74
Rebecca Pickert
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
9:20.73 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
75
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:20.77 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
76
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:21.02 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
77
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
9:21.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
78
CHLOE Eyrich
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
9:22.09 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
79
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
9:22.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
80
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:22.66 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
81
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
9:22.74 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
82
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
9:22.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:22.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
84
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:23.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:23.24 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
86
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:23.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
87
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
9:23.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
88
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
9:23.43 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
89
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:23.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
90
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
9:23.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
91
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:24.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
92
April Chun
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:25.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
93
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:25.83 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
94
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:26.49 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
95
Ella Dziobak
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
9:26.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
96
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:26.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
97
Annabelle Francke
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
9:26.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
98
Lindsay Forebaugh
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:26.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
99
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:27.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
100
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:27.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
101
Sofia Wyzga
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
9:27.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
102
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:27.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
103
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
9:28.09 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
104
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:28.37 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
105
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
9:28.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
106
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:28.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
107
Hannah Campbell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:28.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
108
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:29.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
109
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
9:29.28 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
110
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
9:29.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
111
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:29.32 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
112
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:29.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
113
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:29.83 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
114
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
9:30.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
9:30.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
116
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:30.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
117
Kiana Harrington
15
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
9:30.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
118
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
9:30.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
119
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
9:30.80 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
120
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:30.87 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
121
Layla Watson
15
FL
Fast Falcons
9:30.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
122
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
9:30.89 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
123
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:30.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:31.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
125
Sarah Cohen
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:31.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
126
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:31.31 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
127
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:31.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
128
Desiree Blute
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:31.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
129
Lily Janowiak
15
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:31.89 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
130
Eva Lehmkuhler
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:31.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
131
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:32.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
132
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:32.20 4/19/24
April Invite
133
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:32.43 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
134
Sophie Mokhiber
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
9:32.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
135
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
9:32.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
136
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:32.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
137
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:32.61 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
138
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
9:33.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
139
Devon Silberman
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:33.31 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
140
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:33.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
9:33.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Nora Sherman
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:33.77 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
143
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:34.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
144
Meghan Hadsell
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
9:34.09 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
145
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
9:34.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
146
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
9:34.40 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
147
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:35.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
148
Grace Alegi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:35.33 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
149
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:35.66 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
150
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
9:35.79 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
151
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:35.88 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
152
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:36.68 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
153
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:36.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
154
Emerson Gratz
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
9:37.03 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
155
Guielsie Borbon
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:37.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
156
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
9:38.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
157
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
9:38.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
158
Avery Shuping
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:38.30 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
159
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
9:38.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
160
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:38.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
161
Izzy Geiger
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:38.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
9:39.19 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
163
Sydney Prentice
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:39.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
164
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
9:39.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
165
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
9:39.83 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
166
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
9:39.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
167
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
9:40.00 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
168
Kailyn Kohn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:40.08 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
169
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:40.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
170
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:40.30 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
171
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
9:40.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
172
Maggie Hansel
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
9:40.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
173
Lauren Fanucchi
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:40.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:40.77 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
175
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
9:40.86 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
176
Layne Smith
15
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
9:41.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
177
Myra Streit
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:41.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
178
Gioia Balzano
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
9:41.74 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
179
Julianne Armstrong
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
9:42.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
180
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
9:42.40 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
181
Lillian Garland
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
9:42.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
182
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:42.92 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
183
Katelyn Morrow
16
VA
Nova South
9:42.93 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
184
Bree Buchanan
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
9:43.05 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
185
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:43.24 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
186
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
9:44.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
187
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:44.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
188
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:44.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
189
Elle Loehr
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:45.05 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
190
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:45.29 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
191
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:45.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
192
Mary Villeda
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
9:45.37 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
193
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:45.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
194
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
9:45.75 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
195
Madi Hertzig
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
9:45.76 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
196
Sophie Phillips
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
9:46.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
197
Jenesys Amores
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
9:46.32 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
198
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:46.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
9:46.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
200
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
9:47.16 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
201
Reagan Hoefer
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:47.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
202
Sydney Lang
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
9:47.41 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
203
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
9:47.49 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
204
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:47.81 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
205
Clara Carson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:48.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
206
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
9:48.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
9:48.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
208
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
9:49.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
209
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
9:49.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
210
Reagan Pasqualicchio
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:49.37 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
211
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
9:49.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
212
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:50.04 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
213
Evie Henry
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:50.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
214
Myah Rayburn
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
9:50.30 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
215
Riley Kopp
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:50.43 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
216
Malin Wolfson
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
9:51.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
217
Chelsea Andersen
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
9:51.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
218
Sawyer Carlson
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:51.29 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
219
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
9:51.61 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
220
Madeline Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
9:51.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
221
Sophia Stoops
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:51.88 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
222
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:52.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
223
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:52.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
224
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
9:52.53 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
225
Abby Dart
15
VA
Nova South
9:52.53 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
226
Megan Chapman
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:52.72 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
227
Reese Bednar
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:53.23 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
228
Sara Henkel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
9:53.90 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
229
Claudia Nowakowski
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:54.32 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
230
Isabella Tannus
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:54.42 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
231
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:54.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Julia Connor
16
VA
Nova South
9:54.54 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
233
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
9:54.57 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
234
Ellen McClees
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:54.66 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
235
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:54.91 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
236
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
9:55.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
237
Ruby Smith
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:55.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
238
Emmy Loftus
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:55.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
239
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:56.01 4/19/24
April Invite
240
Tanja Amizic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:56.16 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
241
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
9:56.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
242
Brooke Trammell
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
9:56.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
243
Izzy Schmitt
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
9:56.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
244
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
9:56.81 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
245
Katie Skarbek
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:56.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
246
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
9:57.43 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
247
Noelle Panna
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
9:57.93 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
248
Ava Hearn
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
9:58.08 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
249
Josie Foster
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
9:58.44 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
250
Caroline Mallard
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:58.54 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
251
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
9:58.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
252
Caitlin Kulins
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:59.30 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
253
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
9:59.50 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
254
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:59.79 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
255
Olivia Thompson
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:59.98 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
256
Sidney Stromberg
15
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
10:00.11 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
257
Lily Ziino
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:00.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
258
Elizabeth Sagunsky
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
10:00.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
259
ALENA HOLTZ MINARRO
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
10:00.59 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
260
Daphne Schemel
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:00.68 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
261
Bryn Cameron
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:01.16 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
262
Eden Fritz
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
10:01.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
263
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:01.36 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
264
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:01.54 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
265
Ashleigh O'Banion
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:01.97 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
266
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
10:02.00 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
267
Tess Lasut
16
PV
MACH
10:02.89 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
268
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:03.04 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
269
Mazie Moberly
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
10:03.39 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
270
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:03.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
271
Mariana Montes
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
10:03.92 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
272
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
10:04.07 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
273
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:05.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
274
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:05.31 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
275
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
10:05.34 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
276
Georgia Morris
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
10:05.43 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
277
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
10:05.54 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
278
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:05.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
279
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:06.18 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
280
Madison Stilwell
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
10:06.41 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
281
Emily Hofmann
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
10:06.49 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
282
Camryn Pogorzelski
15
VA
Tide Swimming
10:06.52 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
283
Sarah Vasquez
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
10:06.69 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
284
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
10:06.74 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
285
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
10:07.09 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
286
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:07.27 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
287
Hannah Baumgardner
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
10:07.49 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
288
Maggie Clemens
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
10:07.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
289
Alex Scime
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:07.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
290
Addyson Trinidad
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:07.92 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
291
Sadie Minich
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
10:08.19 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
292
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
10:08.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
293
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:08.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
294
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:08.38 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
295
Lara Manter
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:08.41 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
296
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:08.47 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
297
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
10:08.48 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
298
CJ Bernardo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:08.49 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
299
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
10:08.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
300
Tai Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:09.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
301
Julia Hill
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
10:09.57 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
302
Rylin Banta
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:09.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
303
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:09.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
304
Claire Desjean
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
10:10.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
305
Genevieve Wilson
16
PV
MACH
10:10.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
306
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:10.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
307
Isabel Rasmussen
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
10:10.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
308
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:10.97 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
309
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:11.03 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
310
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:11.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
311
Rachel Nicholls
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
10:11.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
312
Alana Hauser
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
10:12.16 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
313
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:12.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
314
Evalyn Gannaway
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:12.67 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
315
Emma Lewis
15
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
10:13.00 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
316
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
10:13.61 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
317
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:13.62 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
318
Lydia Smutny
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
10:13.92 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
319
Liliana Nelson
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
10:14.02 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
320
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:14.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
321
Kennedy York
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
10:14.40 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
322
Elise Gulick
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
10:14.58 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
323
Izzie Merkin
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
10:14.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
324
Ash Petrollese
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
10:14.90 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
325
Sam Borus
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:15.04 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
326
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:15.73 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
327
Lucy Webster
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:15.78 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
328
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:15.87 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
329
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:16.14 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
330
Natalie Estrada
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
10:16.26 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
331
Alexa Bartling
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
10:16.30 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
332
Corinne Blachere
16
PV
MACH
10:16.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
333
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
10:16.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
334
Cassidy Miklos
16
VA
Nova South
10:16.63 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
335
Maryliam Reyes
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
10:17.33 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
336
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
10:17.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
337
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:18.44 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
338
Caitlin Patrick-Stern
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:18.45 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
339
Kendall Mitzel
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
10:19.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
340
Campbell DeLuca
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:19.86 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
341
Annika Beck
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:19.91 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
342
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:20.14 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
343
Maria De Fex
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:21.82 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
344
Sydney Cruz
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
10:21.96 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
345
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
10:21.98 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
346
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
10:22.27 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
347
Ava Berl
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:22.86 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
348
Aspen Gray
16
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
10:22.88 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
349
Anne Eakes
15
VA
Nova South
10:23.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
350
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:23.11 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
351
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:23.23 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
352
Katalina Guillan
16
LE
Massillon Y Gators
10:23.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
353
Holly Tinson
15
GU
South Shore Sails
10:23.98 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
354
Madelyn Canaday
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:24.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
355
Ellie Wertz
15
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
10:24.69 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
356
Ali Maksimova
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:24.90 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
357
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
10:25.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
358
Lexi Johnson
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
10:25.31 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
359
Madison Whidden
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
10:25.48 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
360
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:26.32 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
361
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:27.13 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
362
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
10:27.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
363
Lanna Bingaman
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
10:27.38 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
364
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:27.74 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
365
Lily Lindgren
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:27.81 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
366
Annagail Herzog
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
10:28.39 4/19/24
April Invite
367
Olivia Lyons
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:28.68 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
368
Kylie Perkins
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
10:28.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
369
Desiree Britton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
10:29.03 4/19/24
April Invite
370
Lucia Freed
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
10:30.24 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
371
Julie Johnson
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:30.40 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
372
Ariel Indrisano
16
PV
MACH
10:30.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
373
Marjorie Noel
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:31.00 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
374
Kamila Makasheva
16
GU
Htx Swims
10:31.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
375
Reese Bilot
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:31.26 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
376
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:32.10 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
377
Lucy Feliz
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
10:32.21 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
378
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
10:32.30 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
379
Elsie Lazalier
16
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
10:32.94 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
380
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:33.15 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
381
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
10:33.28 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
382
Erin Fink
16
SI
Pacific Swim
10:34.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
383
Abigail Fry
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
10:34.55 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
384
Nina Chernev
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:35.10 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
385
Emilia Garcia
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
10:35.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
386
Ella Nock
16
LE
Cle Swimming
10:37.38 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
387
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:38.33 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
388
Janet Rockenberger
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:38.62 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
389
Violet Masri
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
10:38.67 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
390
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:38.89 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
391
Faith Crislip
16
LE
Cle Swimming
10:39.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
392
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
10:39.87 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
393
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
10:39.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
394
Caleigh Schotting
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:40.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
395
Abigail Fink
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
10:40.21 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
396
Macy Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
10:40.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
397
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:40.88 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
398
Veyda Wilson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:41.02 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
399
Emma Landon
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
10:41.38 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
400
Kaylee Jarvis
15
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
10:41.78 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
401
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
10:42.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
402
Finn Davis
15
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
10:43.81 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
403
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:44.44 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
404
Audrey De Luna
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:44.64 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
405
Payton Jankowski
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:45.66 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
406
Maddie Light
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:46.98 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
407
Olivia de los Reyes
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:47.00 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
408
Chloe Phillips
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:47.11 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
409
Ray Henely
15
LE
Cle Swimming
10:47.36 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
410
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
10:47.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
411
Sydney Kish
15
PV
MACH
10:48.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
412
Caroline McEachern
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:48.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
413
Sara Waldt
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
10:48.62 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
414
Kelsey Mayers
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:49.24 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
415
Sophia Swanson
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
10:49.53 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
416
Carter Wilson
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:49.68 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
417
Taylor White
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:50.56 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
418
Sara Terrell
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:50.96 4/19/24
April Invite
419
Sarah Meza
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:52.26 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
420
Eliana de Leon
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:52.66 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
421
Maizie Stricker
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:52.93 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
422
Elizabeth Hale
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:53.67 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
423
Sarah Wahl
16
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
10:54.18 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
424
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
10:54.54 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
425
Addison Palumbo
15
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
10:55.20 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
426
Sophia Smith
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:56.41 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
427
Kherrington Latona
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:56.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
428
Ava Pecora
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:58.09 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
429
Christina Gluck
15
SC
Fins Swim Team
10:59.22 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
430
Sophie Nelson
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
10:59.48 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
431
Maddy Reit
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:59.78 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
432
Evelyn Neese
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:00.13 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
433
Zeliyah Lazarit
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:00.21 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
434
Kirra Martin
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
11:00.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
435
Mika Morales
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
11:01.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
436
Ceci Mayer
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:03.84 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
437
Madison Mitton
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
11:04.05 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
438
Abby George
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
11:05.52 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
439
Alyssa Linderman
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
11:06.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
440
Charlotte Fleureton
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
11:06.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
441
Campbell Witte
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
11:07.41 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
442
Evie Nelson
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:07.55 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
443
Kristen Burke
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:09.02 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
444
Georgina Henriquez
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
11:09.78 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
445
Wylie Bailey
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:09.87 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
446
Skylar Angell
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
11:11.91 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
447
Lexie Pullen
15
VA
Smac
11:12.64 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
448
Ashley Reynolds
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
11:13.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
449
Danielle Landavazo
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
11:16.12 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
450
Paulina Ilina
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:16.44 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
451
Lyla Pobrislo
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:16.76 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
452
Corrina Gapter
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
11:17.02 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
453
Sofia Gonzalez
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
11:17.59 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
454
Lila Barnes
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:17.94 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
455
Ari Goncalves
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
11:18.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
456
AJ Jackson
16
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
11:18.18 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
457
Mallory Turner
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
11:18.95 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
458
Teagan Polish
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
11:19.01 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
459
Sophia Detert
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
11:19.32 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
460
Jada Allbritton
16
PV
MACH
11:21.18 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
461
Serena Leisure
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11:22.47 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
462
Katie Larson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:24.04 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
463
Clara Bloomenthal
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
11:24.16 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
464
Maddy Cresho
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:24.54 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
465
Vivian Sherman
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
11:25.37 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
466
Lilly Whitelock
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:26.73 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
467
Morgan Gary
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
11:27.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
468
Kylie Wise
15
OK
Bixby Swim Club
11:27.90 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
469
Leah Townsend
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
11:28.82 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
470
Emily Brochu
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
11:29.83 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
471
Leah Chaffin
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:31.33 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
472
Elizabeth Lisitsyn
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
11:31.74 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
473
Charlotte Brunson
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
11:31.84 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
474
Chloe Moreau
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:34.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
475
Alexis Day
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:35.27 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
476
Claire Thomas
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
11:36.18 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
477
Emma Beeby
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
11:36.29 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
478
Lindy Klein
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
11:37.35 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
479
Isabel Moerbe
15
ST
Platinum Aquatics
11:38.96 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
480
Kylie May
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:42.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
481
Brooke Phillips
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
11:43.67 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
482
Yuliang Lan
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
11:46.22 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
483
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
11:46.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
484
Lucciana Baarson
16
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
11:47.60 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
485
Emily Daughtry
16
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
11:49.09 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
486
Vivienne Parsons
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
11:50.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
487
Andrea Vinluan
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
11:53.78 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
488
Meena Mulford
15
NT
Cor
11:55.59 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
489
Ronnie Benford
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:55.71 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
490
Abigail Long
15
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
11:57.04 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
491
Rainy Reinert
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
12:03.34 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
492
Olivia Olinger
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
12:05.04 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
493
Taylor Woodworth
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
12:06.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
494
Caitlyn Britto
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
12:09.19 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
495
Manda Reso
16
OR
Rogue Rapids
12:14.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
496
Yuta Alvey
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
12:17.00 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
497
Emerson Feeley
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
12:18.39 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
498
Natalie Huddleston
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
12:26.76 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
499
Lily Miller
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
12:35.63 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
500
Elaina McDaniel
16
OR
Rogue Rapids
12:36.53 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
501
Paola Delgado
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
12:41.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
502
Johanna Carroll
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
12:45.86 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
503
Brianna Davis
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
12:52.88 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
504
Peyton Hannah
15
GU
Ambush Swimming
12:55.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
505
Gabbie Ryan
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
13:12.09 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
506
Bella Best
15
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
13:22.11 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application