Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Joey Eaddy
12
NE
Maine Gators
16:42.23 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
2
Tristan Rousseau
12
SI
Pacific Swim
17:12.95 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
3
Jude Burkhart
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:18.33 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
4
Sam Eroh
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
17:23.38 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
5
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:28.50 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
6
Hiro Nilsson
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
17:28.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
7
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:34.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
8
Alejandro Ruiz
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:39.13 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
9
Alex Picard
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
17:41.51 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
10
Ryan Powell
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
17:45.97 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
11
Sean Zhao
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
17:46.15 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
12
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
17:49.01 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
13
Addison Hou
12
SI
Pacific Swim
17:49.70 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
14
Luke Reid
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
17:51.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
15
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:53.13 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
16
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
17:54.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
17
Sawyer Hansen
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
17:55.41 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
18
Haruki Ohtani
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:55.70 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
19
Ben Doll
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:57.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
20
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
17:57.86 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
21
Matthew Cai
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
17:59.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
22
Winston Bennett
12
ST
Texas Gold
18:00.39 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
23
Hudson Phelps
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
18:01.14 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
24
Josh Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
18:01.95 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
25
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
18:02.17 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
26
Matthew Cai
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
18:02.70 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
27
Edward Lesnau
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
18:02.73 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
28
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
18:03.20 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
29
Aiden Nguyen
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
18:03.71 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
30
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
18:03.77 11/4/23
2023 WV TYR Turkey Invite
31
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
18:04.03 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
32
Alex Guan
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
18:05.35 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
33
Jake Yonge
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
18:05.40 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
34
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:06.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
35
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
18:06.33 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
36
Benjamin Garwood
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
18:07.47 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
37
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
18:09.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
38
Deco Santana
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
18:09.52 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
39
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
18:12.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
40
Jonathan Li
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:13.08 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
41
Evan Raegen
12
PC
QuickSilver
18:13.98 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
42
Declan Komelasky
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
18:14.71 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
43
Jason Pron
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:15.52 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
44
ETHAN Melnykov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
18:15.65 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
45
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
18:16.36 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
46
George Tanaka
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:17.08 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
47
Nate Doran
11
VA
Nova South
18:17.93 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
48
Reed McCammon
12
MI
Club Wolverine
18:18.64 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
49
Matthew Dyer
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
18:19.25 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
50
Dalton Wright
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:20.25 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
51
Clayton Treharne
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
18:21.62 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
52
Ted Ambrose
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
18:22.06 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
53
Jack Gravell
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:22.64 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
54
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
18:24.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
55
Stanley Jabs
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
18:25.29 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
56
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
18:26.81 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
57
Prince McCallister
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:27.07 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
58
Jacob Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
18:27.50 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
59
Efe Cumhur
12
NC
Tac Titans
18:28.06 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
60
Dylan Denison
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:29.51 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
61
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
18:29.85 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
62
Ryan Cahoy
12
NE
Maine Gators
18:30.29 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
63
Gabriel Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
18:30.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
64
Yedam Lee
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:31.00 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
65
Jayden Xia
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
18:31.72 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
66
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
18:31.80 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
67
Henry Cutts
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
18:31.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
68
Asher Howe
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:32.19 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
69
Luis Quingatuna
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
18:32.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
70
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
18:33.83 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
71
Gavin Ruan
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
18:33.93 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
72
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
18:35.63 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
73
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
18:35.88 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
74
Drew Hoglund
12
NE
Life Time New England
18:36.08 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
75
Christopher McCauley
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
18:36.44 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
76
Austin Rodde
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
18:36.49 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
77
Lucas Postovalov
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:36.49 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
78
Jonathan Kern
12
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
18:37.02 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
79
Tavion Brown
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
18:37.28 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
80
Andersen Wozniak
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
18:37.44 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
81
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
18:37.48 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
82
Cole Crider
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
18:38.55 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
83
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
18:38.77 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
84
Fletcher Schwartz
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
18:39.07 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
85
Liam Pritchett
12
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
18:39.26 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
86
Mikey Vallillo
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
18:39.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
87
Leon Huang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
18:40.05 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
88
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
18:40.35 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
89
Carter Kellett
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
18:40.71 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
90
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
18:41.20 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
91
Cesar Ona
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
18:41.33 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
92
Jacob O'Banion
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:41.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
93
Breckin Luckett
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
18:42.07 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
94
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
18:42.10 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
95
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
18:42.44 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
96
Ben Lihou
12
AK
Bbsc
18:42.54 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
97
Aaron Hong
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:44.30 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
98
Christian Rhoades
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
18:44.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
99
Odin Magee
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:45.40 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
100
Ruchir Nithin
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:45.43 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
101
Miles Lynam
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
18:45.96 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
102
William Stone
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:46.02 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
103
Haniel Baek
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
18:46.07 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
104
Jacob Seifert
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
18:46.59 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
105
Levi Vaden
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:46.85 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
106
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
18:46.96 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
107
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
18:47.63 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
108
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
18:47.77 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
109
Carson Dietrich
12
NC
Tac Titans
18:49.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
110
Logan Patterson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
18:49.48 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
111
Henry Patterson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
18:49.59 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
112
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
18:49.61 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
113
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
18:49.66 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
114
Benjamin Gillispie
12
NC
Tyde
18:50.67 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
115
Owen Leifheit
12
SC
Team Greenville
18:50.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
116
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
18:50.81 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
117
Diego Delcastillo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
18:51.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
118
Blake Zeitlin
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
18:51.24 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
119
Sheldon Lamb
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
18:51.25 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
120
John Costello
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
18:51.60 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
121
Ryan Mak
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:52.18 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
122
Ryan Slogrove
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
18:52.26 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
123
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
18:53.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
124
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
18:54.37 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
125
Kellen Condron
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:54.92 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
126
Wesley Moncton
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:55.00 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
127
Aaron Tang
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
18:55.24 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
128
Colton Hasson
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:55.76 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
129
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
18:56.40 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
130
Graham Kotkosky
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
18:56.44 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
131
Yari Krautsov
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
18:56.58 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
132
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
18:56.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
133
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
18:56.95 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
134
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:57.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
135
Oscar Zhang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
18:57.25 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
136
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
18:57.49 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
137
Enrique Gomez
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
18:57.68 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
138
Brian Liu
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
18:58.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
139
Ryan Shaw
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
18:58.80 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
140
Oliver Natoli
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
18:58.80 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
141
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:58.83 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
142
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
18:58.97 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
143
Reed Mongenel
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:59.35 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
144
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
18:59.60 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
145
Kaan Trentadue
11
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
18:59.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
146
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
18:59.94 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
147
Janiel Espinosa
11
FG
SwimFast
19:00.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
148
Tommy Jiang
12
SN
Dart Swimming
19:00.48 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
149
Zachary Raegen
11
PC
QuickSilver
19:00.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
150
Andrew Nguyen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
19:00.56 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
151
Wyatt Majors
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
19:00.83 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
152
Cameron Burell
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
19:00.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
153
Andrew Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:01.29 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
154
BARRETT Reeves
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
19:02.43 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
155
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
19:02.44 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
156
Michael Mogan
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
19:03.20 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
157
Thesath Wickramasinghe
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
19:03.89 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
158
Lucas Barnard
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
19:04.09 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
159
Christopher Connors
12
VA
Nova South
19:04.62 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
160
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
19:04.99 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
161
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
19:05.69 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
162
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
19:05.78 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
163
Hudson Schoen
11
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
19:06.19 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
164
Chris Lyashenko
11
VA
Tide Swimming
19:06.93 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
165
Brayden McCoy
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
19:07.63 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
166
Victor Wall
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
19:08.21 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
167
Elliot Meyers
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
19:08.63 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
168
William Xing
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:10.15 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
169
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
19:10.24 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
170
Nico Malta
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
19:10.99 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
171
Liam McWha
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
19:11.13 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
172
Brady Matousek
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
19:11.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
173
Caden Browning
12
VA
Nova South
19:12.45 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
174
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
19:12.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
175
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
19:13.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
176
Devin Stanton
12
PC
QuickSilver
19:13.78 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
177
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
19:14.67 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
178
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
19:14.99 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
179
Adrian Sliz
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
19:15.14 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
180
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
19:15.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
181
Ryan Matsumoto
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
19:16.70 1/21/24
Kailua Distance Meet
182
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
19:16.80 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
183
Aiden Sigler
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
19:16.82 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
184
Roman Snider
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:17.89 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
185
Nathan Chui
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:18.32 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
186
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
19:18.51 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
187
Dante Guerra
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
19:18.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
188
Will Schoch
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:19.17 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
189
Matt Hart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
19:19.40 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
190
Logan Connell
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
19:19.49 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
191
Bentley Bowling
12
SE
Cullman Swim Association
19:20.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
192
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
19:20.58 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
193
Aryan Sawant
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
19:20.82 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
194
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
19:20.94 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
195
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
19:21.37 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
196
Jackson Lang
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:22.26 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
197
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:22.49 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
198
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
19:22.53 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
199
Junior Long
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
19:22.65 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
200
Jacob Polasky
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
19:22.94 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
201
Nick Miroshnichenko
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
19:23.27 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
202
Kyle Madigan
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
19:23.83 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
203
Ivan Chavkin
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:24.33 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
204
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
19:24.78 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
205
Connor Pluskwa
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
19:24.99 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
206
Phillip Tchernikov
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
19:25.01 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
207
Max Hrach
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
19:25.71 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
208
John-David Russell
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
19:26.68 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
209
Joaquin Seay
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
19:26.85 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
210
Fitz McCullough
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:27.25 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
211
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:27.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
212
Adrian Nguyen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:27.95 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
213
Adam Gonick
11
SI
Renegade Aquatics
19:28.24 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
214
Crawford Brunjes
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
19:29.06 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
215
Mills Herbst
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
19:29.17 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
216
Nick Stride
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
19:29.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
217
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
19:30.63 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
218
Carter Dorethy
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:30.64 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
219
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
19:30.89 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
220
Eldan Wang
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:31.23 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
221
Julien Bivol
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:31.26 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
222
Peyton Covey
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
19:31.62 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
223
Andrew Markle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
19:31.80 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
224
Jack Brenner
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
19:32.05 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
225
Sawyer Green-Whitehead
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
19:32.68 12/30/23
2023 IN SSC Distance Splash
226
Bradley Hirsch
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
19:32.99 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
227
Bryce Powers
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
19:33.28 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
228
Henry Critcher
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
19:33.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
229
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
19:33.41 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
230
Zach Stewart Lewis
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
19:33.65 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
231
Ethan Hawver
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
19:34.06 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
232
Luke Kenesky
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
19:34.58 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
233
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
19:35.09 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
234
Todd Haywood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:35.98 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
235
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
19:36.03 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
236
Neel Soloman
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:36.73 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
237
CJ Anunciacion
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
19:36.78 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
238
Will Johnson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
19:37.06 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
239
Brayden Mykulak
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
19:37.07 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
240
Shane Feehan
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
19:37.14 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
241
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
19:37.59 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
242
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
19:37.68 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
243
Liam Ferguson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:38.66 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
244
Alex Lobdell
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
19:39.05 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
245
Caleb Coss
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
19:39.08 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
246
Nathan Guinan
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
19:40.21 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
247
Porter DeBruin
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
19:40.78 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
248
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
19:41.54 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
249
Mikey Barber
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
19:41.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
250
Carter Shullaw
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:42.07 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
251
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
19:42.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
252
Joshua Miao
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
19:43.72 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
253
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
19:44.09 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
254
Max Grieb
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
19:44.38 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
255
Grant Ditirro
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
19:44.59 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
256
Scott Collins
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
19:44.73 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
257
Ethan Bushinsky
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
19:45.00 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
258
Soeren Codel
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:45.07 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
259
Tyler Melson
12
VA
Nova South
19:45.09 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
260
LEON Joos
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
19:45.44 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
261
Jayden Gan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:46.00 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
262
Elliot Kay
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:46.20 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
263
Petr Ievlev
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
19:46.32 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
264
Cayden Wolf
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:46.87 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
265
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:47.20 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
266
Owen Pike
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
19:47.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
267
Goran Djakovic
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
19:47.79 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
268
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
19:48.15 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
269
Noah Layton
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
19:48.27 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
270
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:48.27 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
271
SJ Gatherum
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
19:48.27 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
272
Caden Normand
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:48.48 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
273
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
19:48.52 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
274
Kellen Tolley
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
19:49.31 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
275
Graham Brewer
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:49.67 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
276
Ethan Wolf
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
19:49.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
277
Bimu Beibit
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:50.69 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
278
Kai Takahashi
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:51.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
279
Gavin Johnson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:51.84 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
280
Patrick Stahl
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
19:52.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
281
Ryan Galloway
12
NC
Tyde
19:52.16 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
282
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
19:52.33 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
283
Terrence Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
19:52.43 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
284
Kaden Aldrich
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
19:52.52 3/2/24
2024 AK March Intersquad Meet
285
Alex Clyne
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:52.97 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
286
James Esposito
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
19:53.05 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
287
Maxim Siutsou
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
19:54.10 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
288
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
19:54.23 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
289
Ian Murray
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
19:54.48 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
290
Joey Herbst
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
19:54.73 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
291
Kent Olsson
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
19:54.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
292
Landon Lacek
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
19:55.08 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
293
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
19:55.08 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
294
Noah Taveras Escala
12
OK
SwimTulsa
19:55.76 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
295
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
19:55.89 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
296
Sean Sykes
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
19:56.89 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
297
Reid Bryant
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
19:57.13 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
298
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:57.14 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
299
Hanwen Cui
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:57.49 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
300
Garik Zlotchew
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
19:57.65 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
301
Eamon Hughey
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:57.80 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
302
Noah Blevins
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
19:58.41 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
303
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
19:58.43 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
304
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
11
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
19:58.66 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
305
Angel Cerritos
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
19:59.39 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
306
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:59.42 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
307
Mark Peters
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
19:59.67 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
308
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20:00.26 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
309
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:00.70 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
310
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
20:00.95 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
311
Jesse Espinosa
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
20:00.98 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
312
William Keating
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
20:01.72 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
313
Sawyer Strebel
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
20:01.76 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
314
Johnathan Cook
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
20:01.98 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
315
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
20:02.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
316
Bill Tang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
20:02.24 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
317
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
20:02.25 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
318
David Gonzalez
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
20:02.30 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
319
Drew Kepchar
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20:02.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
320
Aaron Nie
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:02.46 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
321
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
20:02.49 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
322
Seth Larimer
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
20:02.75 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
323
Rafael Naranjo
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
20:03.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
324
Cullen Kelly
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
20:03.04 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
325
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:03.29 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
326
Nolan Hennis
12
NC
Tyde
20:03.30 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
327
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
20:03.58 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
328
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
20:04.45 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
329
Rhys Sullivan
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
20:05.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
330
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
20:06.26 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
331
Hilo Corcoran
12
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
20:06.43 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
332
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20:06.49 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
333
Boyan Cai
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
20:07.01 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
334
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
20:08.63 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
335
Josh Navari
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20:08.87 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
336
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:09.11 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
337
Cavan Reed
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
20:09.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
338
Neo Thabane
11
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
20:09.65 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
339
Ryan Whitlock
11
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20:09.79 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
340
Hudson Minsky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:10.12 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
341
Carter Oihus
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
20:10.39 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
342
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
20:10.61 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
343
Silas McCue
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:10.82 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
344
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:11.00 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
345
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
20:11.02 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
346
Jackson Lyons
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
20:11.20 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
347
Ryder McCullough
11
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
20:11.35 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
348
Miles Haag
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
20:11.39 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
349
Grant Degner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:11.43 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
350
Eric XU
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
20:11.49 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
351
Ryan Douglass
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
20:12.01 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
352
Marlowe Canelli
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
20:12.05 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
353
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
20:12.14 11/21/23
2023 IN GREAT Mile Time Trial
354
Kirk Kang
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:12.85 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
355
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
20:12.85 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
356
Jesse Sun
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:12.95 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
357
Gus Glassner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:12.98 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
358
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
20:13.28 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
359
Chrysander Luras
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20:13.90 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
360
Thaddeus Loichinger
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
20:13.97 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
361
Easton Rusch
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
20:14.23 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
362
Shire Garcia
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
20:14.32 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
363
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:14.47 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
364
Linus Rosenthal
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
20:14.58 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
365
Kobe Wallace
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
20:14.59 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
366
Sean Tee
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
20:14.60 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
367
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
20:14.93 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
368
David Lewis
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
20:14.99 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
369
Sam Shnowske
12
VA
757swim
20:15.12 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
370
Yuelei Zhao
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20:15.32 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
371
Andrew Zhang
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20:15.38 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
372
Jacob Liu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:16.24 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
373
Cam Handy
12
MW
Swim Omaha
20:16.41 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
374
William Crisp
11
ST
Streamline Aquatics
20:16.53 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
375
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
20:16.85 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
376
Gene Tanaka
12
PC
QuickSilver
20:16.96 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
377
Dimitri Sanchez
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
20:16.97 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
378
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
20:17.18 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
379
Sam Moreau-Krone
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
20:17.47 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
380
Ericcson Lu
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
20:17.65 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
381
Daniel Gil-Restrepo
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20:17.92 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
382
Owen Benner
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20:17.99 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
383
Lewis Meyers
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
20:17.99 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
384
Augie Nguyen-Ingalsbe
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
20:18.04 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
385
Daniel Scerbac
11
IL
Life Time Illinois
20:18.19 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
386
Santiago Rios Sosa
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
20:18.43 12/2/23
2023 OH VD Challenge NW
387
Logan Fuhrman
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
20:19.46 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
388
Vance Pearson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
20:19.85 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
389
Connor Tarantino
12
MA
George School Aquatics
20:20.17 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
390
Will McAndrews
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20:20.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
391
Miles Svatek
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20:20.46 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
392
Calan Buss
11
SC
Team Greenville
20:20.68 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
393
Colin Lemker
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
20:20.94 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
394
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
20:22.26 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
395
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:22.42 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
396
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20:22.47 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
397
Bobby Kehl
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
20:22.65 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
398
Ian Maduff
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
20:23.03 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
399
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
20:23.20 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
400
Dylan Tannus
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
20:23.28 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
401
Mason Afifi
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
20:23.39 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
402
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20:23.46 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
403
Fischer Callahan
12
SC
Team Greenville
20:24.08 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
404
Connor Houde
12
MA
Tops Swimming
20:24.39 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
405
Yangyi Liu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20:24.69 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
406
Sidney Maclennan
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
20:24.75 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
407
Parker Kaiser
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20:25.13 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
408
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
20:25.17 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
409
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20:25.30 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
410
Willy Xie
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:25.50 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
411
Drew Brindza
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
20:25.93 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
412
Lawrence Zhao
11
SN
Dart Swimming
20:26.35 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
413
Layton Barrett
11
VA
SwimRVA
20:26.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
414
Joey Acchione
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
20:27.09 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
415
Ashton Medlin
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
20:27.18 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
416
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
20:27.46 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
417
Colton Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20:27.50 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
418
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
20:27.63 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
419
Braeden McKalips
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
20:27.90 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
420
Tom Corrick
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20:27.98 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
421
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
20:28.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
422
Lucas Lu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20:28.33 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
423
Alan VerPlanck
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:29.43 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
424
Sutton Hansen
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
20:29.65 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
425
Collin Oh
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:30.10 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
426
River McIntyre
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:30.30 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
427
Roger Ochoa
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20:30.38 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
428
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
20:30.41 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
429
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
20:31.45 2/10/24
2024 IL HPAC Winter Last Chance Time Trial
430
Declan Tierney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
20:31.61 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
431
Jackson Pataky
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:32.28 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
432
Carter Burns
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:32.71 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
433
Preston Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
20:32.81 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
434
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
20:33.21 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
435
Jacob May
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20:33.58 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
436
Coop Lheureux
12
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
20:33.84 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
437
Liev Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
20:34.13 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
438
Christian Garcia
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20:34.15 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
439
Jack Galalis
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
20:34.30 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
440
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
20:34.31 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
441
Benny Jenich
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
20:34.58 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
442
Timber Wright
11
FG
SwimFast
20:35.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
443
Robert Hasiak
11
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
20:35.60 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
444
Kevin Dorsey
12
OZ
Fast
20:35.77 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
445
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20:36.10 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
446
Cullen Dumbrigue
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:36.14 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
447
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
20:36.20 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
448
Eli Henderson
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
20:36.21 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
449
Bart Pietruszka
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
20:36.24 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
450
Jr Svoboda
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20:36.29 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
451
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
20:36.43 2/10/24
2024 IL HPAC Winter Last Chance Time Trial
452
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
20:36.68 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
453
Colston Worthington
12
VA
Nova South
20:36.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
454
Sebastian Oakes
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
20:37.25 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
455
Stellan Thompson
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
20:37.29 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
456
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
20:37.32 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
457
Troy Ballentine
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
20:37.36 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
458
Ved Bharadwaj
12
PN
Pro Swimming
20:37.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
459
Jacob Dille
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
20:37.48 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
460
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
20:37.54 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
461
Landon Rippel
12
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
20:38.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
462
Colin Russian
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
20:38.10 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
463
Chuck Gasior
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
20:38.20 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
464
Michael White
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
20:38.30 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
465
Alex Wong
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:38.48 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
466
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
20:39.13 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
467
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
20:39.25 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
468
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
20:39.37 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
469
Evan Nguyen
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20:39.68 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
470
Logan Nasiatka
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
20:39.73 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
471
Daniel Hao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
20:39.74 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
472
Grayson Langdon
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
20:39.88 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
473
Ethan Hagwood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:40.23 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
474
Joshua Hwang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20:40.28 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
475
Andrei Stozkovs
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:40.56 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
476
Peter Madigan
12
PV
The St. James
20:41.23 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
477
Noah Terrell
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
20:41.37 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
478
Max Gitman
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
20:41.87 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
479
Nick McMaster
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
20:42.25 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
480
Pratyush Sathish Kumar
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
20:42.56 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
481
Liam Broderick
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20:42.77 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
482
Landon Brooks
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
20:43.72 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
483
Lucas Rodriguez
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:43.90 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
484
Eric Jin
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
20:43.90 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
485
Noah Pomerantz
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
20:44.02 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
486
Nicholas Katopodis
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:44.03 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
487
Joshua Wang
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
20:44.14 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
488
Bao-Huy Hoang
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:45.11 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
489
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
20:45.82 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
490
August Swinehart
12
NE
Concord YMCA Sailfish
20:45.95 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
491
Mark Shao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
20:46.05 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
492
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20:46.26 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
493
Declan McDermott
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
20:46.34 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
494
Alexander Li
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20:46.35 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
495
Ben Obergfell
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
20:46.78 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
496
Neil Morada
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
20:46.86 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
497
Parker Fant
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:46.88 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
498
Isaac Fowler
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
20:46.93 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
499
Michael Bergfield
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20:46.96 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
500
Weiran Chen
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
20:46.99 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
501
Will Hinks
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
20:47.41 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
502
JJ Lusk
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
20:47.67 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
503
Henry Quintanilla
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20:47.83 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
504
Ethan Lane
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20:48.20 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
505
Rhett Lemons
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20:48.56 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
506
Bryan Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20:48.64 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
507
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
20:49.82 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
508
Aidan O'Connor
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20:50.15 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
509
Teagan Tolson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
20:50.26 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
510
Juan Salvado
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20:50.44 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
511
Aiden Johnson
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
20:50.99 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
512
Peter Anokhin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:51.18 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
513
Christian Beltran
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
20:51.28 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
514
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
20:51.40 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
515
Jerry MacLaughlin
11
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
20:51.85 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
516
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
20:51.92 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
517
Sahil Patel
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20:52.87 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
518
Ben Stumler
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
20:52.92 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
519
Jeffrey McGuire
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
20:53.19 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
520
Logan Browne
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
20:53.36 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
521
Carter Morrison
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
20:54.10 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
522
Ben Li
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
20:54.42 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
523
Benjamin Spory
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
20:54.44 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
524
Jad Harden
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:54.71 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
525
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
20:54.72 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
526
Luke Hineman
12
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
20:54.95 11/26/23
2023 NDAC Butterball Burn Off
527
Tyler Hintenach
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20:55.11 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
528
Parker Morasco
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
20:55.22 2/9/24
2024 MA UPY Second Annual Penguin Plunge
529
Greyson Potter
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20:55.38 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
530
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
20:55.42 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
531
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
20:55.65 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
532
Noah Levin
12
VA
757swim
20:56.18 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
533
Andrew Hill
12
WV
Kanawha YMCA
20:56.52 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
534
Nicholas Sweeney
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
20:57.05 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
535
Michael Silva Mueller
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
20:57.18 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
536
Victor Stewart
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
20:57.24 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
537
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
20:58.05 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
538
Andrew Yang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20:58.18 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
539
Kellan Otten
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:58.37 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
540
Bobby Wells
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
20:58.69 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
541
Asher Wang
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
20:58.74 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
542
Eli German
12
AD
ALBS-AD
20:58.84 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
543
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
20:58.87 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
544
Dominic Wright
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
20:59.18 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
545
Henry Werner
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
20:59.20 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
546
Riley McCall
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:59.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
547
Keyan McFarlin
11
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21:00.57 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
548
Everett Gallagher
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
21:00.91 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
549
Matt Moir
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
21:01.29 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
550
Ivan Velykorodnyi
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21:01.38 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
551
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
21:01.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
552
Joshua Everett
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21:01.84 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
553
Christopher Pickett
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
21:01.95 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
554
Eric Zheng
11
PC
QuickSilver
21:02.04 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
555
Luke Tysdal
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21:02.19 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
556
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
21:03.67 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
557
Brian Mutuliga
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
21:03.68 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
558
Jacob Yeung
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21:03.72 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
559
Jason Cao
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21:04.21 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
560
Johnny Marzalik
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
21:04.55 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
561
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
21:04.85 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
562
Nate Smith
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
21:04.87 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
563
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21:05.09 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
564
Hakon Eddy
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
21:05.19 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
565
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
21:05.21 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
566
Artem Tugushev
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
21:05.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
567
Idhant Kompella
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
21:05.79 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
568
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
21:05.79 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
569
Kian Almeida
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
21:06.30 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
570
Dean Rasmussen
11
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
21:07.38 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
571
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
21:08.06 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
572
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
21:08.11 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
573
Kyle Plummer
12
CA
Class Aquatics
21:08.76 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
574
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
21:09.31 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
575
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:09.74 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
576
Luke Todd
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21:09.77 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
577
Mason Glasgow
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21:09.83 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
578
Luke Laidlaw
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21:10.15 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
579
Finley Barker
12
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
21:10.40 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
580
Ethan Sullivan
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21:11.42 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
581
Luis Escobar
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
21:11.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
582
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
21:12.05 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
583
Marcus Sumpter
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21:12.61 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
584
Owen Xu
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
21:13.18 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
585
Erick Zinn
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21:13.38 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
586
Keegan Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21:13.39 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
587
Samuel Ritt
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
21:13.83 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
588
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
21:14.14 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
589
Nathan Paterson
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
21:14.93 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
590
Antonis Theophilou
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21:15.33 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
591
Xaiden Valentine
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21:15.55 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
592
Archer Bessin
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
21:16.32 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
593
Byron Ramsay
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21:16.57 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
594
Paxton Gabbard
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
21:17.21 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
595
Tu Wang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21:17.61 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
596
Riley Salzbrener
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:18.91 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
597
Nate Chiu
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21:19.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
598
Tyler Harris
11
PV
Mako Swimming
21:19.58 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
599
Jonah Goodwin
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21:19.64 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
600
Liam Lewis
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
21:19.99 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
601
Jake Bahner
12
FL
Fast Falcons
21:19.99 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
602
Ashton Parks
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
21:20.01 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
603
Declan Buchholz
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
21:20.05 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
604
Iver Iverson
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21:21.13 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
605
Eric Lim
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
21:21.13 10/13/23
FAST Oct Distance Invite Meet
606
Xavi Myatt
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21:21.69 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
607
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
21:22.70 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
608
Aarav Khandelwal
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21:22.93 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
609
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21:23.14 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
610
Gavin Chen
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
21:24.70 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
611
Eddie Harrington
12
CO
Durango Swim Club
21:24.71 1/20/24
2024 NM FCAT Winter Open
612
Chris Brennan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21:24.99 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
613
Daniel Pegushin
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21:25.26 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
614
Ethan Lo
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:25.43 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
615
Carter Leaver
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
21:25.46 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
616
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21:25.59 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
617
Logan Peerless
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
21:26.25 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
618
Jaden Spoon
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
21:26.60 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
619
Derek Weaver
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
21:26.83 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
620
Samuel Laidlaw
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
21:27.06 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
621
Benjamin Avelis
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21:27.49 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
622
Finn Jackson
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
21:27.56 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
623
Andrew Gray
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
21:28.21 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
624
James Bevins
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
21:28.68 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
625
Hayden Litchfield
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
21:28.91 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
626
Loic Beabeau
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
21:29.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
627
Luke Griffith
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21:29.21 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
628
Wyatt Matz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21:29.94 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
629
Cole Grayson
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21:31.38 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
630
Declan McClean
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:31.65 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
631
Sinaan Harden
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21:31.74 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
632
Ethan Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:31.79 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
633
Jude McGlinchey
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21:31.87 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
634
Thirachon Lee
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
21:33.12 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
635
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
21:33.45 1/6/24
2024 IN NOB Saturday Morning Dash #4
636
Parker Brewer
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21:35.09 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
637
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
21:35.41 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
638
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
21:35.93 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
639
Marcel Kubiak
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
21:36.57 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
640
Luke Siduguen
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21:36.76 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
641
Ray Liu
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
21:36.88 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
642
Beckem Stoltie
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
21:37.35 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
643
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
21:37.44 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
644
Henry Babcock
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
21:37.68 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
645
Geronimo Mendez
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
21:37.82 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
646
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
21:38.32 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
647
Hudson Thomas
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21:38.42 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
648
Anthony Balitaan
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
21:39.00 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
649
Shon Edekar
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:39.33 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
650
Jordan Friesel
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21:39.41 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
651
Winston Chew
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
21:39.54 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
652
Chaz Keddington
12
UT
Pirate Swim Club
21:39.59 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
653
Reynaldo Roxas
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
21:39.61 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
654
Charlie Shook
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:43.20 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
655
Abraham Gaglio
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21:43.81 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
656
Jonas Meyer
12
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
21:44.11 12/2/23
2023 OH VD Challenge NW
657
Oliver Bushell
12
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
21:44.23 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
658
Brayden Sprang
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21:44.81 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
659
Beckett Wical
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
21:45.06 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
660
Connor Lee
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
21:45.29 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
661
Kiran Lathi
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21:46.23 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
662
Oscar Sergeant
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21:46.52 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
663
Keagan Wang
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
21:46.76 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
664
Luke Vicente
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
21:46.96 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
665
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
21:47.34 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
666
Barton Stedman
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21:47.47 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
667
Emirhan Ozsoy
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21:48.28 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
668
Ian Sun
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:48.37 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
669
Will Mann
12
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
21:49.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
670
Sebastian Hollowell
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
21:49.83 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
671
Henry Johns
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
21:49.84 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
672
Ryan Hailey
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
21:50.41 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
673
Gabriel Samson
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21:50.42 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
674
Tristen Upchurch
11
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
21:50.65 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
675
Griffin Rutz
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
21:51.09 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
676
Felix Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:51.71 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
677
Noah Crisp
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
21:52.10 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
678
Mason Baker
11
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
21:52.82 4/5/24
2024 AK CAC April Intrasquad Meet
679
Alexander Lyashchenko
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
21:53.25 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
680
Matthew Lappen
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
21:53.39 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
681
Knox McConkey
12
SC
Team Greenville
21:53.54 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
682
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
21:54.15 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
683
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
21:55.77 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
684
AJ Chesterfield
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
21:56.12 12/30/23
2023 IN SSC Distance Splash
685
Lucas Balog
11
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
21:56.75 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
686
Will Harrington
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
21:57.34 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
687
Adam Carr
11
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
21:57.40 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
688
John Dohm III
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
21:58.47 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
689
Achilles Koroev
11
SN
Dart Swimming
21:58.88 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
690
Ryder Marx
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:59.14 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
691
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
21:59.59 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
692
Yash Arude
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
21:59.93 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
693
Henry North
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22:00.98 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
694
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
22:01.07 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
695
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
22:01.28 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
696
Cael Bognar
11
SC
Team Greenville
22:01.33 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
697
Eric Sun
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
22:01.38 12/2/23
2023 OH VD Challenge NW
698
Alvin Shen
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:01.87 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
699
Jonathan Cassis
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
22:02.47 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
700
Yijiangtian Yin
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
22:02.47 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
701
Daylen Williams
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
22:02.49 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
702
Jake Liu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
22:02.51 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
703
Mikey Piscitello
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
22:02.80 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
704
Victor Breesch
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
22:04.38 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
705
Mark Han
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:05.40 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
706
Connor Coombs
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22:05.64 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
707
Otto Yuen
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
22:06.87 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
708
David Huff
12
OK
SwimTulsa
22:07.90 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
709
Hunter Tolan
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22:08.48 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
710
Luke Loveland
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
22:10.04 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
711
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22:10.85 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
712
Damon Hirao Perreira
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
22:11.23 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
713
Finnley Hoops
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
22:11.26 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
714
Oliver Smith
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
22:11.62 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
715
Jack Hopwood
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
22:11.79 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
716
Luke Holscher
11
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
22:12.59 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
717
Logan Hodge
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
22:12.66 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
718
Wyatt Hinshaw
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
22:13.20 12/30/23
2023 IN SSC Distance Splash
719
Jiaqi Cheng
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
22:13.34 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
720
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
22:13.95 12/17/23
2023 OH SW Virtual Distance at WAVE
721
Ryan Fiwek
12
MN
Sea Devils
22:14.26 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
722
Huey Wells
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22:14.32 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
723
Klete Ketchum
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22:14.98 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
724
Matt Kehl
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22:15.21 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
725
Jedidiah Davis
12
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
22:15.87 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
726
Sage Madison
11
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
22:16.04 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
727
Nico Selinger
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
22:16.12 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
728
Grady O'Sullivan
11
SC
Team Greenville
22:17.23 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
729
Ashton Martinez
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
22:17.51 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
730
Thomas Halligan
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22:17.72 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
731
George Lotakis
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22:17.80 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
732
Kai Chao
11
PN
Pro Swimming
22:18.23 2/4/24
2024 IST February Distance Mee
733
Kyle Xu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:18.40 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
734
Marco Du
12
FL
Fast Falcons
22:19.41 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
735
Kellen Tokarski
11
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
22:19.45 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
736
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
22:20.47 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
737
Aiden Byrne
11
SC
Team Greenville
22:20.69 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
738
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
22:20.80 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
739
Billy Jewczyn
11
CT
Cougar Aquatic
22:20.83 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
740
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
22:21.07 12/10/23
2023 OH WAC VD Challenge Centr
741
Diego Chacon Vasquez
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22:22.15 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
742
Easton Hundt
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
22:22.75 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
743
Victor Peng
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22:22.78 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
744
Vaughn Healy
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22:23.13 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
745
Taylan Abramson
12
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
22:24.19 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
746
Zach Cailles
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
22:25.07 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
747
Ari Luthra
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
22:25.30 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
748
Tyler Jastrzab
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
22:25.53 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
749
Adam Botsios
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
22:27.28 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
750
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
22:27.38 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
751
Henry Bibler
12
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
22:27.54 2/10/24
2024 NI TWST Snowball Team Cha
752
Hideaki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
22:28.80 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
753
Wyatt Fruhling
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22:28.98 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
754
Calvin Harris
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
22:29.32 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
755
Patrick Meskel
11
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
22:29.58 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
756
Zach Kenderdine
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22:29.62 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
757
JJ Castillo
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
22:29.62 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
758
Sean Taylor
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
22:29.84 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
759
Breece Sauder
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
22:30.19 11/10/23
2023 AK November Rain
760
Jeter Grundy
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22:30.44 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
761
Eric Chang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:30.93 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
762
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
22:31.53 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
763
Thames Vigil
11
NM
Beast Aquatics
22:32.60 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
764
Ethan Handu
11
GU
North Channel Aquatics
22:34.15 10/21/23
October Ambush Inviational
765
Nolan Smith
11
SN
Dart Swimming
22:35.40 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
766
Evan Hightower
12
FL
Fast Falcons
22:35.89 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
767
Judah Ohlson
11
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
22:36.48 1/5/24
2024 MA KA New Year's ABBC Invitational
768
Brandon Pedretti
11
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
22:36.86 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
769
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
22:39.54 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
770
Kyle Hunter
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
22:39.58 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
771
Logan Keck
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
22:40.16 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
772
Kellen McGuire
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
22:40.54 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
773
Wesley Ticknor
12
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
22:40.87 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
774
Beau Nickel
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
22:41.72 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
775
Alex Wille
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
22:44.14 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
776
Torin Daniel
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
22:45.74 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
777
Ethan Fantozz
12
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
22:45.76 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
778
Alonso-Fernando Amora
11
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
22:47.29 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
779
JJ Calder
12
NI
Webster BlueFins
22:48.41 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
780
Luchen Lin
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22:48.99 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
781
Oz Yakabovits
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
22:49.61 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
782
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
22:50.39 12/30/23
2023 IN SSC Distance Splash
783
Noah Wilkins
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
22:51.17 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
784
Zac Lai
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
22:51.26 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
785
Danny Bartolet
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
22:51.67 11/3/23
2023 MA PAAC Fall Harvest
786
Elijah Cowles
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22:52.07 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
787
Leyton Wolf
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22:53.04 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
788
Mitchell Kerscher
11
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
22:53.11 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
789
Mason Bishop
11
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
22:53.32 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
790
Cecil Cameron
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
22:53.58 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
791
Adir Joshi
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
22:53.60 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
792
Ben Kado
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
22:55.56 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
793
Matias Garcia
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
22:55.68 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
794
Simon Kennedy
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
22:55.98 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
795
George Nielsen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
22:57.38 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
796
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
22:58.73 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
797
Rowan Gedminas
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
22:59.67 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
798
Eric Xu
11
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
23:02.22 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
799
Gordon Liu
11
FG
SwimFast
23:02.75 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
800
Clifton Parker
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
23:03.27 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
801
Noah Ito-Gross
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
23:03.68 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
802
Braeden Copes
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23:04.04 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
803
Wyatt Cabalette
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
23:04.43 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
804
Frank Devereaux
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
23:04.95 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
805
Luke Schiavone
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
23:05.33 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
806
Aiden O'Sullivan
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
23:06.55 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
807
Aki Tamura
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23:06.91 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
808
Joshua Yost
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
23:07.58 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
809
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
23:07.81 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
810
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
23:08.17 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
811
Micah Lazarus
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
23:08.51 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
812
Daniel Hogan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
23:09.68 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
813
Logan Brown
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23:10.05 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
814
Henry Jennings
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
23:10.91 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
815
Hudson Gilbert
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23:11.43 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
816
Jack Terrell
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
23:11.81 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
817
Lucas Huang
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:13.11 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
818
Ethan Finkel
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23:13.46 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
819
Nick Momeni
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:13.66 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
820
Zach Larson
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23:14.80 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
821
Finn Gallagher
12
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
23:14.98 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
822
Jacob Smith
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
23:15.50 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
823
Hunter Haggard
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
23:16.38 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
824
Rowen Bex
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
23:16.47 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
825
Calvin Johnson
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
23:17.22 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
826
Beckhyun Kim
12
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
23:17.23 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
827
Bode Hastings
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
23:18.07 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
828
Ron Eyal
12
GA
Zaban Sharks
23:18.18 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
829
Arjun Agarkar
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
23:19.95 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
830
Everett Card
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
23:21.06 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
831
Daxton Wolf
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
23:21.65 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
832
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
23:23.08 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
833
Charlie Blakely
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
23:24.25 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
834
Corbin Hicks
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
23:24.37 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
835
Lincoln Altman
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
23:25.65 4/6/24
2024 AK Distance Intrasquad
836
Austin Stewart
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
23:26.12 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
837
Juwon Choi
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
23:27.64 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
838
Teagan Tucker
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23:28.08 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
839
Anthony Smith
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23:28.62 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
840
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23:29.40 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
841
Evan Pace
11
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
23:29.70 10/26/23
2023 ST CCSS 10th Annual Great
842
Lincoln Callaway Coy
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
23:30.38 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
843
Michael Dashouk
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:30.82 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
844
James Kruzer
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
23:31.74 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
845
Eli Kirk
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23:33.78 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
846
Bennett Engler
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
23:33.86 11/21/23
2023 IN GREAT Mile Time Trial
847
Calvin Gilkey
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
23:34.40 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
848
Adrian Ortiz Santiago
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
23:35.74 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
849
Jed Cook
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
23:36.26 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
850
Luke Boyle
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
23:36.39 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
851
Aaron Miller
12
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
23:43.75 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
852
Arlo Perica
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
23:44.89 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
853
Elon Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
23:46.24 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
854
Alec Allen
12
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
23:46.32 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
855
Connor Acome
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23:48.45 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
856
Samuel Gerend
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23:49.81 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
857
Douglas Gartrell
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
23:52.73 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
858
Grayson Chenier
11
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
23:53.28 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
859
Andrew Donnelly
12
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
23:54.46 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
860
Caleb Krug
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
23:55.27 1/19/24
2024 SWAT January Distance Int
861
Shlok Maheshwari
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
23:56.57 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
862
Grant Bishop
11
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
23:57.03 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
863
Jaxon Ellis
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
23:57.03 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
864
Beau Dary
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
23:57.25 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
865
Mason Fogel
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
23:57.56 4/5/24
SpringCharger Champs
866
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
23:58.20 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
867
Ollie Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
23:58.98 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
868
Parker Reburn
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
23:59.61 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
869
Slayde Short
11
ST
Surge Aquatics
24:00.16 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
870
James Parsons
12
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
24:02.38 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
871
Christian Mogoreanu
11
PN
Pro Swimming
24:03.77 2/4/24
2024 IST February Distance Mee
872
Coleman Watson
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24:04.56 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
873
Kostia Degtiarov
12
HI
Island Aquatics
24:05.57 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
874
Morton Wong
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24:06.18 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
875
Matvii Onofriichuk
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24:06.58 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
876
Adarsh Shoban
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
24:06.72 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
877
Charles Carpinelli
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24:07.64 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
878
Nathan Brinkley
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24:11.51 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
879
Ren Chong
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24:11.81 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
880
Brandon Marado
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
24:13.69 10/15/23
2023 LE FAST-PA Oct15
881
Maverick Holcomb
12
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
24:15.00 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
882
Liam Clark
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
24:15.95 12/27/23
2023 WI STRM DISTANCE CHALLENGE
883
Theo Goriunov
11
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
24:22.81 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
884
Drake Abigania
11
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
24:23.29 12/8/23
2023 AK First City Invitational
885
Emerson Harker
12
MN
Mako Aquatics
24:23.84 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
886
Owen McRitchie
11
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
24:25.51 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
887
Solomon Hannah
11
GU
Ambush Swimming
24:25.52 10/21/23
October Ambush Inviational
888
Colton Hargrove
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
24:26.32 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
889
Declan Thompson
12
PV
MACH
24:28.26 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
890
Mason Chan
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:28.37 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
891
Dennis Kaszkur
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
24:29.38 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
892
Chris Luckner
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24:32.67 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
893
Mason Bayless
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24:36.21 11/17/23
2023 UT HAST Fall Back Bash
894
Finley Jones
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24:40.52 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
895
Timothy Xie
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
24:40.70 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
896
Noah Lessig
11
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
24:40.74 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
897
David Ginzburg
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24:42.22 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
898
Ty Curbelo
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
24:46.33 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
899
Colin Tatak
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
24:46.44 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
900
Rhett Taylor
11
GU
Ambush Swimming
24:47.34 10/21/23
October Ambush Inviational
901
Liam McCoy
12
AK
Cwsc
24:51.82 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
902
Wally Siggins
12
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
24:52.73 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
903
Charles Wheatley
12
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
24:53.77 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
904
Matthew Blauer
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
25:04.98 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application