Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
16:57.89 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
2
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:27.28 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
3
Helena Poon
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:52.03 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
4
Lauren Lonsdale
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
17:52.07 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
5
Audrey Welfare
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:07.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
6
Emma Antawirya
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:26.51 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
7
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
18:27.29 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
8
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
18:27.76 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
9
Lucy Powell
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
18:28.58 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
10
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:30.01 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
11
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
18:31.35 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
12
Kennedy Skidds
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
18:37.78 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
13
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:43.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
14
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
18:48.30 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
15
Lauren Johnson
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
18:51.44 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
16
Taylor Bennett
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:51.81 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
17
Olivia Williams
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:51.93 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
18
Annabelle Metzgar
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:53.60 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
19
Alania Padilla
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
18:55.85 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
20
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
18:56.70 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
21
Ella Fuller
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
18:58.20 1/19/24
Stingrays Snowmelt Classic - J
22
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
18:58.36 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
23
Ella Legg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
19:00.60 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
24
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:01.66 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
25
Raina Chapman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:01.98 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
26
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
19:02.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
27
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:02.79 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
28
Mallory Paradise
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
19:05.32 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
29
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
19:06.02 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
30
Preita Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
19:10.90 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
31
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
19:11.14 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
32
Sorcha Canning
12
UT
Park City Swimming
19:11.90 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
33
Ainsley Boerckel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:13.14 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
34
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
19:13.51 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
35
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
19:14.89 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
36
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
19:15.50 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
37
Reagan Oenning
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:16.94 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
38
Claire Thompson
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
19:17.89 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
39
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:18.68 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
40
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
19:22.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
41
Naomi Weibel
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
19:22.25 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
42
Adelaide Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
19:23.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
43
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:24.84 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
44
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
19:26.02 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
45
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:28.07 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
46
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
19:29.52 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
47
Maddy Fisher
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:29.93 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
48
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
19:30.92 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
49
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:31.05 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
50
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
19:32.88 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
51
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:33.96 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
52
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
19:34.04 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
53
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
19:34.36 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
54
Elena Xiong
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:35.02 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
55
Sophie Brauneis
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
19:35.80 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
56
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:36.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
57
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:37.70 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
58
Natalia Flores Hidalgo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
19:40.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
59
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:42.81 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
60
Tatum Saxby
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:43.43 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
61
Gracie Sombat
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
19:45.55 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
62
Ella Saint-Cyr
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:46.56 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
63
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:46.94 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
64
Klara Kirschbaum
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:47.94 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
65
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
19:48.70 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
66
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
19:48.79 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
67
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:48.81 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
68
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:48.95 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
69
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:49.54 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
70
Katja Griffin
12
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
19:50.43 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
71
Hazel Canessa
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
19:53.10 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
72
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:53.27 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
73
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
19:53.57 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
74
Parker Broyles
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
19:56.77 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
75
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:56.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Lola Jasperson
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
19:56.94 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
77
Phoenix Szolusha
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:57.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
78
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
19:57.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
79
Lainey Guenther
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
19:58.86 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
80
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
19:58.94 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
81
Ada Ward
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
20:00.13 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
82
Meckenzie Sheridan
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:00.26 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
83
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
20:01.72 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
84
Alivia Schmalz
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
20:02.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
85
Allison Yang
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:03.18 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
86
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
20:04.40 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
87
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
20:04.58 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
88
Makenzie Walsh
12
SN
Dart Swimming
20:05.81 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
89
Harper DesJardien
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:05.96 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
90
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
20:07.19 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
91
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
20:07.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
92
Jihanna Bilbes
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:08.10 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
93
Samantha Maturin
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
20:08.59 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
94
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
20:09.26 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
95
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
20:09.30 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
96
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20:09.70 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
97
Piper Wiegand
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
20:10.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
98
Annie Mason
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20:10.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
99
Taylor Basken
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
20:10.46 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
100
Harper Rich
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
20:10.83 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
101
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
20:11.13 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
102
Elizabeth Cernisenco
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:11.83 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
103
Lyla Tinkler
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:12.24 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
104
Joelle Vandenbark
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
20:13.23 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
105
Nya Cable
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
20:14.12 10/1/23
2023 CA Oct SBSC Distance and
106
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
20:14.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
107
JORDAN Yates
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:14.79 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
108
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
20:15.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
109
Hana Avnur
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:16.70 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
110
Amy Robles
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:16.82 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
111
Sydney Peach
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
20:16.91 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
112
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
20:18.32 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
113
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
20:19.67 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
114
Olivia Bachmeier
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
20:19.98 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
115
Julia DesJardien
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:20.84 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
116
Tina Jin
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:21.91 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
117
Taitlyn Tonkovich
12
CA
Jcc Waves
20:21.97 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
118
Paige Gardin
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
20:23.27 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
119
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
20:23.81 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
120
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:24.05 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
121
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
20:24.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
122
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
20:24.16 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
123
Hadley Foster
12
SN
Dart Swimming
20:26.58 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
124
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:27.62 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
125
Taylor Robinson
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
20:28.07 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
126
Jane Jackman
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
20:28.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
127
Harper Swanson
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:29.66 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
128
Violet Perry
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
20:30.16 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
129
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:31.14 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
130
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20:31.44 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
131
Kamilla Bugaitsova
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
20:32.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
132
Emily Garcia
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
20:32.66 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
133
Kyky Stipic
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:33.01 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
134
Natalie Chang
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
20:33.89 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
135
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
20:34.37 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
136
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
20:36.37 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
137
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:36.56 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
138
Aria Michael
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
20:36.84 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
139
Abby Campbell
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:37.56 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
140
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
20:37.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
141
Nora Herman
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
20:37.77 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
142
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:38.62 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
143
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
20:38.86 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
144
Emma Kim
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20:39.49 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
145
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
20:39.77 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
146
Aubrey Nemlowill
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
20:40.21 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
147
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:41.07 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
148
Oasis Gere
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:41.09 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
149
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
20:41.72 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
150
Yiran Li
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:43.58 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
151
Bella Kuo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:44.11 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
152
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:44.45 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
153
Hamsika Shankar
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:44.88 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
154
Natalie Larkin
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
20:45.12 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
155
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
20:45.86 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
156
Oli Huang
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
20:46.84 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
157
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20:46.88 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
158
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
20:48.50 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
159
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
20:48.72 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
160
Aubrielle Dorsett
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
20:48.84 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
161
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
20:49.19 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
162
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
20:49.83 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
163
Cora Soboleff
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
20:50.25 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
164
Paxton Chen
11
SN
Dart Swimming
20:51.43 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
165
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:55.62 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
166
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
20:56.40 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
167
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
20:56.47 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
168
Breya Watson
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
20:57.26 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
169
Madelon Wright
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:57.68 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
170
Rachael Cohen
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
20:59.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
171
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
20:59.98 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
172
Mariana Perzabal
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
21:00.06 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
173
Victoria Niepielska
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:00.24 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
174
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
21:00.83 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
175
Scarlette Matthews
12
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
21:01.05 9/16/23
WSC Mile High 2023
176
Isabel Weatherall
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
21:01.53 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
177
Sophia Rodriguez
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
21:03.02 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
178
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:03.03 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
179
Adeline Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
21:03.85 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
180
Hana Lai
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
21:03.95 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
181
Jordan Evans
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
21:04.21 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
182
Mary Brundige
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
21:05.07 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
183
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
21:05.43 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
184
Olivia Henaire
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
21:05.69 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
185
Kira Radford
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
21:05.79 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
186
Alice Xiao
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21:06.39 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
187
Everlee Conant
12
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
21:06.48 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
188
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
21:07.02 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
189
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
21:08.12 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
190
Lucy Spinello
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21:08.26 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
191
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
21:09.03 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
192
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
21:09.72 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
193
Abby Luke
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:09.79 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
194
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
21:10.45 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
195
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:15.71 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
196
Celine Abercrombie
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:16.17 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
197
Alicia Han
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21:17.47 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
198
Teneya Villanueva
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21:17.57 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
199
Keahi Holokahi
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
21:18.08 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
200
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:18.17 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
201
Arden Holeva
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:18.19 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
202
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:19.52 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
203
Jordan Ruder
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
21:21.48 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
204
Kestrel Pierce
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
21:23.75 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
205
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
21:25.31 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
206
Kenedee Hillis
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
21:25.60 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
207
Claire Horton
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21:25.65 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
208
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
21:26.10 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
209
Kaleigh Kato-Keller
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
21:26.13 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
210
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:26.49 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
211
Maia Maganito
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:27.08 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
212
Jessica Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
21:27.35 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
213
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:27.84 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
214
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21:28.25 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
215
Hannah Wislocki
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21:28.43 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
216
Halle Ketchum
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21:28.46 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
217
Mikaila Wuttig
12
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
21:29.13 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
218
Lexi Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
21:30.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
219
Palak Kuntulu
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
21:32.27 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
220
Nancy Kennedy
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
21:32.42 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
221
Anna Nguyen
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
21:32.60 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
222
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:34.19 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
223
Anna Erickson
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
21:34.82 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
224
Sophia Zhang
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21:35.52 9/16/23
WSC Mile High 2023
225
Corinne Jacobsen
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
21:35.86 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
226
Alexa Thielke
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:36.13 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
227
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:36.33 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
228
Penny Friedley
11
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
21:36.44 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
229
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:37.40 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
230
Hannah Turnbow
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21:39.44 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
231
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:40.04 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
232
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
21:40.26 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
233
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21:41.56 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
234
Tanisha Saligrama
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
21:41.68 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
235
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
21:42.59 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
236
Foofa Ward
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
21:44.32 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
237
Sophia Wang
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
21:44.84 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
238
Lena Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21:46.69 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
239
Lily Grogan
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:48.52 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
240
Lillian Liu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
21:49.11 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
241
Sydney Dungca
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
21:49.13 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
242
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
21:49.52 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
243
Peyton Ziance
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:50.62 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
244
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
21:52.56 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
245
Makenna Brady
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
21:53.53 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
246
Lexi Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
21:53.71 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
247
Kjersti Beckett
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:54.67 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
248
Paisley Thompson
11
CO
Avon Swim Club
21:55.86 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
249
Layla Wolk
12
SN
Dart Swimming
21:56.15 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
250
Felicia Wu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21:57.60 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
251
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
21:58.31 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
252
Samantha Gausepohl
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
21:58.36 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
253
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
21:58.41 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
254
Shihan Zhao
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
21:58.94 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
255
Aurora Tombleson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
21:59.06 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
256
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
21:59.72 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
257
Maria Whitehurst
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
21:59.88 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
258
Isabel Liljestrand
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
22:00.04 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
259
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
22:00.16 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
260
Mia Weil
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
22:00.16 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
261
Sloane Darling
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
22:00.95 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
262
Sawyer Carucci
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
22:00.97 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
263
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:02.46 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
264
Sophia Iringan
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
22:03.71 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
265
Esme Mirabueno
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
22:04.29 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
266
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
22:04.50 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
267
Rhea Ninan
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:05.00 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
268
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:05.88 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
269
Masae Hung
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
22:06.80 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
270
Brooke Burns
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:07.80 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
271
Ryan Copsey
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:09.50 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
272
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:09.72 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
273
Brandi Peters
12
SN
Dart Swimming
22:10.26 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
274
Elena Garcia
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
22:11.67 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
275
Madison Han
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22:13.01 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
276
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
22:13.12 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
277
Hayley Huckins
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
22:13.26 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
278
Lauren Kimmet
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
22:14.05 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
279
Ellen Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:15.68 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
280
Leila Roddy
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
22:15.69 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
281
Mia Dumas
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
22:16.17 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
282
Jasmine Wang
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:17.32 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
283
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
22:17.33 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
284
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
22:18.92 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
285
Izzy Toro-Keech
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
22:19.75 11/15/23
2023 UVrays November Intrasqua
286
Dylan Bratman
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
22:20.69 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
287
Jolena Lai
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:22.47 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
288
Ella Howard
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:23.23 10/15/23
2023 Pre Trick or Treat Distan
289
Veda Barney
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
22:25.54 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
290
Julia Neuman
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:26.70 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
291
Kate Cavanaugh
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22:27.06 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
292
Enya Shi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
22:28.46 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
293
Eliana Headley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
22:29.24 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
294
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
22:29.87 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
295
Liv Hennessy
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
22:29.90 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
296
Zia Fadil
12
CO
Durango Swim Club
22:30.70 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
297
Kalia Trockel
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
22:34.20 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
298
Sloane Martin
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
22:34.28 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
299
Parker Deahr
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
22:34.63 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
300
Charlotte Denisac
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
22:35.71 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
301
Emilie Harrup
11
MT
Unattached
22:37.95 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
302
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
22:40.05 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
303
Dizzy Ortiz
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
22:40.73 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
304
Alexis Morley
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
22:41.27 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
305
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
22:41.98 1/5/24
2024 AK NLSC New Year's Intrasquad
306
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
22:42.41 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
307
Audrey Shi
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
22:45.35 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
308
Adelaide Gruenberg
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
22:49.52 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
309
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
22:49.55 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
310
Kara Eichman
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
22:51.28 12/29/23
2023 CO ACES Intra-Squad Distance Meet
311
Zephyr Narus
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
22:51.93 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
312
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
22:52.30 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
313
Farrah Cushner
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
22:52.42 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
314
Ada Fischer
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
22:52.66 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
315
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
22:52.68 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
316
Arianna Seubert
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
22:52.95 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
317
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
22:52.98 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
318
Brooklin Bratcher
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
22:53.02 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
319
Sophie Nwapa
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
22:53.26 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
320
Katie Petro
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
22:57.67 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
321
Anna Becerra
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
22:57.88 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
322
Bethany Koehler
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
22:58.67 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
323
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
22:58.75 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
324
Nika Deitz
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
22:59.64 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
325
Kate Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
22:59.65 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
326
Lily Harris
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
23:00.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
327
Ella Olson
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
23:01.06 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
328
Ileana Zhang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23:01.82 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
329
Audrey Brandt
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
23:02.16 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
330
Lina Bahbah
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:07.16 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
331
Kelly Tao
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23:07.16 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
332
Indi Olivieri
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
23:08.44 11/10/23
2023 WY Fall in the Hole
333
Brinley Aglietti
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
23:09.57 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
334
Hannah Lynch
12
IE
La Grande Swim Club
23:10.00 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
335
Emily Wong
12
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
23:12.20 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
336
Mirabelle Morgan
11
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
23:14.20 1/19/24
2024 SWAT January Distance Int
337
Sarah Nistor
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:15.81 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
338
Addison Dea
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23:16.24 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
339
Abigail Johnson
12
UT
Layton Surfers
23:16.28 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
340
Zara Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:16.71 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
341
Jacquelyn Chidichimo
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
23:20.10 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
342
Sophia Ramos
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
23:20.97 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
343
Tori Del Castillo
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
23:21.21 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
344
Matylda Urbanska
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
23:22.60 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
345
Nahal Moini
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
23:23.95 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
346
Sammy Cumming
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
23:24.27 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
347
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
23:25.49 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
348
Avs Alfson
12
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
23:25.72 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
349
Taylor Tew
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
23:26.66 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
350
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
23:27.63 1/5/24
2024 AK NLSC New Year's Intrasquad
351
Erica Chan
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:31.71 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
352
Cici Zhang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:36.44 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
353
Jade Poletasio
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
23:36.68 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
354
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
23:43.22 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
355
Ally Carenzo
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
23:43.59 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
356
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:43.88 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
357
Emily Gianatasio
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
23:45.31 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
358
Mili Pawar
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
23:47.57 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
359
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
23:48.76 11/12/23
2023 CO Falfins Brute Squad
360
Payton Schroeder
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
23:48.94 10/1/23
2023 CA Oct SBSC Distance and
361
Anya Xiu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:50.92 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
362
Devyn Flint
12
AK
Viking Swim Club
23:51.70 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
363
Chenlu Zhang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
23:54.99 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
364
Madeline Elias
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
23:57.61 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
365
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:00.76 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
366
Chandler Sanchez Hansen
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
24:01.54 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
367
Kailey Ramos
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
24:03.31 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
368
Amy Zhang
11
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24:07.23 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
369
Amelia Zanes
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
24:09.28 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
370
Emi Caroselli
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:10.50 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
371
Lonyn Halseth
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
24:20.66 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
372
Kinley Hale
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
24:20.78 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
373
Kara Pang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24:22.70 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
374
Kimmia Kamyar
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
24:26.21 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
375
Maxine Babcock
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24:26.28 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
376
Evalynn Taylor
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
24:26.88 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
377
Bianca Henderson
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
24:29.43 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
378
Ariana Giddings
11
UT
Cedar Swim Club
24:29.76 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
379
Daine Sanchez Hansen
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
24:30.14 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
380
Cali Anderson
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
24:30.67 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
381
Chloe Carlsen
11
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
24:32.26 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
382
Chloe Yuh
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:37.60 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
383
Joanna Tegeler
12
PN
Metro Aquatics
24:38.26 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
384
Ava Alexander
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
24:40.53 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
385
Charlotte Li
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24:41.96 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
386
Abby Luptak
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
24:45.09 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
387
Nora Beard
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
24:45.43 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
388
Zoe Luo
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24:45.77 10/20/23
2023 PN WEST October Distance Invitational
389
Abby Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
24:49.35 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
390
Claire Stirland
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
24:50.69 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
391
Beatrice Panizzo
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:51.25 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
392
Lexi Coates
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
24:57.63 11/5/23
2023 PN CSC Distance Plus Intr
393
Ira Srinivasan
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
24:58.76 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
394
Emily Malella
11
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
25:00.53 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
395
Anna Shaw
11
UT
West Valley Aquatics
25:02.24 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
396
Sophie Myrick
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25:03.71 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application