Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
14:41.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
2
William Mulgrew
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
14:48.26 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
3
Sean Green
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
14:57.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
4
Max Carlsen
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
14:59.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
14:59.50 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Luke Ellis
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:05.93 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
7
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:12.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
15:13.99 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
9
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
15:14.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
10
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:15.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
11
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
15:16.15 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
12
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
15:16.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
13
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
15:16.85 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
14
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:16.91 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
15
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
15:18.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
MIchael McCarthy
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
15:18.98 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
15:21.50 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
18
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
15:21.77 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
19
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
15:22.18 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
20
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
15:22.77 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
21
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:23.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:24.11 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
23
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:24.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:26.23 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
25
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:26.75 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
26
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
15:27.61 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
27
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
15:29.06 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
28
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:29.99 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
29
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
15:30.77 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
30
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
15:31.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
31
Max Marcus
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
15:33.27 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
32
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
15:33.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
33
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
15:33.54 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
34
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
15:33.93 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
35
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
15:34.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
36
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
15:35.39 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
37
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
15:35.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
15:36.13 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
39
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:36.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
15:36.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
41
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
15:37.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
42
Anderson Kopp
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
15:37.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
43
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:37.75 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
44
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
15:37.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
45
Alex Grocholski
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
15:38.58 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
46
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
15:38.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
47
Evan Gluck
15
NT
Cor
15:39.33 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
48
Chase Maier
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
15:40.36 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Timothy Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
15:40.69 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
50
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:41.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
51
Bryce Labonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
15:41.08 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
15:41.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
53
Luke Pugh
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
15:41.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
54
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
15:41.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
55
Burak Iloglu
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
15:41.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
56
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
15:41.62 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
57
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:41.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
58
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
15:41.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
59
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
15:41.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
60
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
15:42.24 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
61
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
15:42.59 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
62
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
15:42.91 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
63
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
15:42.92 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
64
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
15:43.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
65
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
15:43.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
66
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
15:44.06 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
67
Owen Miao
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
15:44.12 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
68
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
15:44.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
69
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:44.43 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
70
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
15:44.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
71
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
15:45.18 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
72
Matthew Okonski
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
15:45.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
73
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
15:45.62 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
74
Alejandro Varon
16
FL
Laker Swim
15:45.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
15:45.98 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
76
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
15:46.45 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
77
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
15:46.60 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
78
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
15:46.71 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
79
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
15:47.50 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
80
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
15:47.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
81
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
15:47.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
82
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
15:48.10 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
83
Gabe Cowart
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
15:48.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
84
Chase Garcia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:48.77 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
85
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
15:49.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
86
Clay Magyar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:49.08 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
87
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:49.10 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
88
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
15:49.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
89
Grant Lilly
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
15:49.40 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
90
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
15:49.62 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
91
Nicholas Kwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:49.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
92
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
15:50.23 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
93
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15:50.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
94
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
15:51.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
95
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
15:51.51 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
96
Jonny Hines
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
15:51.64 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
97
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
15:52.78 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
98
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
15:53.06 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
99
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
15:53.44 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
100
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
15:53.83 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
101
Parker Efird
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:54.06 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
102
Brody Singley
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
15:54.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
103
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
15:54.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
104
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
15:54.24 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
105
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
15:54.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
Jaiden Sreenivasan
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
15:54.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
107
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:54.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
108
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
15:55.05 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
109
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
15:55.55 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
110
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
15:56.06 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
111
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
15:56.37 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
112
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
15:56.74 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
113
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
15:56.86 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
114
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
15:57.32 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
115
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
15:57.65 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
116
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:57.72 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
117
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
15:58.18 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
118
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
15:58.41 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
119
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
15:58.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
120
Holden Short
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
15:59.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
121
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
15:59.10 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
122
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
15:59.10 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
123
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:59.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
124
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
15:59.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
125
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
15:59.43 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
126
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
15:59.64 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
127
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
16:00.16 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
128
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:00.47 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
129
logan Martin
16
FL
Fast Falcons
16:00.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
130
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:00.89 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
131
Esiquiel Garzon
16
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
16:01.31 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
132
Daniel Ybarbo
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:01.39 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
133
Max Enes
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
16:02.09 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
134
Freddy Rosenthal
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
16:02.30 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
135
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
16:02.39 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
136
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:02.51 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
137
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:02.63 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
138
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
16:02.76 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
139
Gavin Buckley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:02.88 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
140
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:02.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
141
Erik Oman
16
NC
Tac Titans
16:03.07 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
142
Declan Kelly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:03.39 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
143
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
16:03.55 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
144
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
16:03.72 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
145
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:04.04 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
146
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:04.10 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
147
Kannen Crossland
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
16:04.39 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
148
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:04.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
149
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
16:04.82 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
150
Eduardo Sanchez
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:04.93 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
151
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:05.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
152
Patrick Maldonado
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:05.23 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
153
Conner Verbanas
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
16:06.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
154
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
16:06.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
155
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:06.19 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
156
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:06.23 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
157
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
16:06.43 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
158
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
16:06.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
159
Turner Mitten
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:06.87 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
160
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:06.94 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
161
Charles Hu
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
16:07.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
162
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
16:07.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
163
Broder Swenson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:07.20 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
164
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:07.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
165
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:07.46 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
166
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:07.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
167
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:08.01 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
168
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
16:08.10 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
169
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
16:08.69 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
170
Drew Dubois
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:08.88 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
171
Noah Bose
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:09.14 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
172
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
16:09.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
173
Jax Steider
16
PV
MACH
16:09.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
174
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
16:09.93 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
175
Patrick Rhatigan
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
16:10.35 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
176
Bill McMinn
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:10.43 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
177
Noah Brereton
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:10.47 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
178
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
16:10.48 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
179
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:10.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
180
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
16:10.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
181
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:11.24 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
182
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:11.24 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
183
Maddox May
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:11.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
184
Aidan Palaj
15
CT
What Swimming
16:11.39 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
185
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:11.58 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
186
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
16:11.72 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
187
Brendan Kirberger
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
16:11.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
188
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:11.96 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
189
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:12.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
190
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
16:12.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
191
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
16:12.20 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
192
Casey Lowenborg
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:12.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
193
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
16:12.52 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
194
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
16:12.55 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
195
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:12.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
196
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
16:13.01 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
197
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:13.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
198
Solomon Goins
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:13.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
199
Victor Teeters
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
16:13.54 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
200
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
16:13.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
201
Max Spory
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
16:14.02 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
202
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
16:14.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
203
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
16:14.19 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
204
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
16:14.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
205
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
16:14.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
206
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
16:15.78 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
207
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:15.86 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
208
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
16:16.40 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
209
Jarrod Coy
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:16.51 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
210
Will Lathrop
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:16.57 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
211
Caleb Von Wachter
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:16.64 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
212
Tyler Dropic
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
16:16.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
213
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:16.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
214
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:17.06 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
215
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:17.23 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
216
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:17.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
217
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
16:17.74 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
218
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:17.83 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
219
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:18.02 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
220
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:18.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
221
Jackson Debruin
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:18.66 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
222
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:18.77 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
223
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:19.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
224
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
16:19.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
225
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
16:19.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
226
Mat Esteves
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:19.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
227
Logan Calhoun
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:19.96 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
228
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:20.02 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
229
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
16:20.03 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
230
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
16:20.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
231
Cole Kawaja
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
16:20.18 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
232
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
16:20.20 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
233
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
16:20.25 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
234
Brody Blatt
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:20.27 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
235
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
16:20.33 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
236
Nicky Stratton
16
VA
Tide Swimming
16:20.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
237
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:20.73 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
238
Reid Stellatella
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:20.86 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
239
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
16:21.02 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
240
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:21.05 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
241
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:21.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
242
Ben Smith
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:21.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
243
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
16:21.35 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
244
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:21.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
245
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:21.58 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
246
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
16:21.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
247
Samuel Martin
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:21.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
248
Sam Petersen
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
16:21.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
249
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
16:22.08 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
250
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:22.21 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
251
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
16:22.41 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
252
Drew Dieke
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
16:22.42 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
253
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
16:22.42 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
254
Carston Silva
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:22.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
255
Campbell Noel
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:22.59 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
256
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:22.69 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
257
Jeremiah Goodwin
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:22.83 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
258
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
16:23.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
259
Henry Schattle
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:23.07 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
260
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:23.38 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
261
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
16:23.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
262
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
16:23.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
263
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:23.90 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
264
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:24.13 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
265
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:24.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
266
Heston Steckel
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
16:24.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
267
Glen Tanner
16
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
16:24.43 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
268
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
16:24.48 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
269
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
16:24.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
270
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:24.63 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
271
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
16:24.72 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
272
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:25.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
273
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
16:25.35 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
274
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:25.76 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
275
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:25.85 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
276
Matt Cinque
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:25.86 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
277
Jonah Hoffman
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
16:26.03 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
278
Liam Liu
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
16:26.04 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
279
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:26.04 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
280
Ben Brock
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:26.11 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
281
Carter Carter
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:26.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
282
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
16:26.36 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
283
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:26.43 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
284
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
16:26.51 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
285
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
16:26.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
286
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
16:26.61 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
287
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:26.69 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
288
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
16:26.73 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
289
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
16:26.80 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
290
Brady Murdick
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:26.92 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
291
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:27.01 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
292
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
16:27.10 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
293
Felix Gonzalez
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
16:27.29 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
294
Crosby Fenniman
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:27.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
295
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:27.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
296
Jack Grimley
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
16:27.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
297
Hunter Guthrie
15
PV
The Fish
16:27.80 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
298
Max Likins
16
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
16:27.96 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
299
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:27.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
300
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
16:28.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
301
Vince Masters
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
16:28.35 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
302
Will Hartig
15
VA
757swim
16:28.37 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
303
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
16:28.45 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
304
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
16:28.66 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
305
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
16:28.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
306
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
16:28.88 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
307
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
16:28.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
308
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
16:29.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
309
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
16:29.14 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
310
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
16:29.21 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
311
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:29.33 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
312
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:29.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
313
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor
16:29.42 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
314
Nolan Lemon
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:29.88 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
315
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
16:30.02 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
316
Bradley Sawyer
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
16:30.09 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
317
Keith Hartman
16
NE
Maine Gators
16:30.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
318
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
16:30.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
319
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
16:30.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
320
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:30.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
321
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
16:30.57 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
322
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
16:30.84 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
323
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
16:30.86 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
324
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
16:30.92 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
325
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:31.11 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
326
Wyatt Sylvester
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
16:31.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
327
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
16:31.31 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
328
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
16:31.32 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
329
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
16:31.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
330
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:31.42 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
331
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
16:31.79 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
332
Oliver Lutz
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:31.79 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
333
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:31.82 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
334
Conor Duggan
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
16:31.97 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
335
Colin McNerney
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
16:32.22 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
336
Justin Shi
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:32.26 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
337
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:32.31 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
338
LOGAN Loveday
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
16:32.36 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
339
Deacon Gutshall
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:32.43 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
340
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
16:32.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
341
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:32.50 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
342
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
16:32.74 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
343
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
16:32.81 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
344
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:32.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
345
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
16:32.99 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
346
Koen Anderson
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
16:33.00 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
347
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:33.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
348
Ty Liu
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:33.09 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
349
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16:33.17 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
350
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
16:33.44 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
351
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:33.53 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
352
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:33.54 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
353
Pierce McShane
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
16:33.73 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
354
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
16:34.06 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
355
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
16:34.14 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
356
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:34.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
357
Caleb Collins
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
16:34.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
358
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:34.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
359
Sam Dellasega
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:34.43 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
360
Gavin Tran
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
16:34.51 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
361
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:34.58 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
362
Johnathan Feiro
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
16:34.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
363
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
16:35.14 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
364
JT Tucker
16
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
16:35.14 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
365
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
16:35.29 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
366
Chase Gluck
15
NT
Cor
16:35.35 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
367
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
16:35.58 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
368
Max Tucker
16
SC
Team Greenville
16:35.64 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
369
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
16:35.67 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
370
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
16:35.75 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
371
Edmund Droege
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:35.77 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
372
Gherman Prudnikau
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
16:35.84 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
373
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:35.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
374
Theo Ho
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:35.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
375
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:36.07 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
376
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
16:36.15 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
377
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
16:36.20 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
378
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
16:36.33 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
379
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:36.56 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
380
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
16:36.99 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
381
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
16:37.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
382
Kaden Fatta
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
16:37.25 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
383
Austin Felio
15
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
16:37.54 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
384
Lucas Purcell
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
16:37.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
385
Andrew Morton
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:38.02 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
386
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
16:38.05 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
387
Hudson Evans
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:38.07 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
388
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:38.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
389
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
16:38.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
390
Michael Chuang
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
16:38.27 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
391
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
16:38.42 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
392
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:38.44 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
393
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:38.45 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
394
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
16:38.57 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
395
Nathan Wardlow
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
16:38.64 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
396
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:39.02 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
397
Brayden Todd
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
16:39.15 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
398
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:39.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
399
Charlie Hill
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:39.32 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
400
Cameron Barclay
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
16:39.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
401
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:39.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
402
Lucas Wright
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:39.95 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
403
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
16:40.09 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
404
Zander Muilenburg
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
16:40.15 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
405
DJ Stupak
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
16:40.23 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
406
David Leon-Moreno
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
16:40.49 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
407
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
16:40.51 1/4/24
2024 IA BLST Time Trial Closed Meet
408
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:40.58 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
409
Tyler Huey
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:40.62 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
410
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading YMCA
16:40.81 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
411
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:40.89 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
412
Collin Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:40.93 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
413
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
16:41.11 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
414
David Melnychuk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:41.36 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
415
Alfonso Verduzco
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
16:41.42 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
416
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
16:41.43 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
417
Conner Dean
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
16:41.56 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
418
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
16:41.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
419
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
16:41.76 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
420
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:41.79 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
421
Dylan Fujita
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:41.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
422
Aiden Tillis
16
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:41.86 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
423
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:41.93 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
424
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
16:42.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
425
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:42.15 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
426
Dylan Haver
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
16:42.23 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
427
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:42.24 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
428
Austin Conover-Hustis
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
16:42.31 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
429
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:42.74 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
430
Alex Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
16:42.76 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
431
Jadeon Carter
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
16:42.95 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
432
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:43.16 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
433
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:43.17 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
434
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
16:43.20 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
435
Drew Davis
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:43.41 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
436
Caz Henely
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
16:43.67 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
437
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
16:43.99 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
438
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
16:44.07 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
439
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:44.08 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
440
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:44.15 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
441
Nathaniel Spencer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
16:44.23 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
442
Moritz Gerhardt
16
NE
Maine Gators
16:44.35 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
443
Van Haney
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
16:44.42 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
444
Laird Delbridge
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
16:44.50 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
445
Andrew Simons
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:44.55 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
446
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
16:44.59 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
447
Renato Corrales
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
16:44.63 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
448
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
16:44.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
449
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
16:44.66 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
450
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
16:44.73 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
451
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:44.83 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
452
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:44.86 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
453
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
16:45.03 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
454
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
16:45.14 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
455
Myles Koff
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:45.15 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
456
Jack Cummins
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:45.39 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
457
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor
16:45.45 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
458
Colton Carter
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:45.70 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
459
Xander Hurst
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
16:45.77 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
460
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
16:45.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
461
Charlie Puttlitz
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
16:46.06 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
462
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
16:46.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
463
Ivan Reber
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
16:46.34 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
464
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:46.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
465
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
16:46.53 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
466
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
16:46.57 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
467
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:46.67 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
468
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:46.87 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
469
Gaspar Coulon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:46.88 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
470
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:46.92 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
471
Aedan Conners
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
16:46.95 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
472
Rigs Helmedag
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:47.02 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
473
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
16:47.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
474
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
16:47.30 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
475
Alex Wood
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:47.31 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
476
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:47.40 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
477
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
16:47.54 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
478
Reilly Sweeney
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:47.58 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
479
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:47.62 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
480
Logan Osterwise
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
16:47.69 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
481
Eddie Barnes
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
16:47.93 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
482
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:48.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
483
Eli Urban
16
ST
Texas Gold
16:48.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
484
Reid Lovett
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
16:48.19 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
485
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
16:48.25 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
486
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
16:48.41 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
487
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
16:48.57 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
488
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:48.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
489
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
16:48.82 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
490
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
16:48.83 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
491
Austin Parker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
16:49.03 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
492
Crenshaw Halbach
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
16:49.04 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
493
Caden Eckenroth
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
16:49.08 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
494
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
16:49.16 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
495
Jack Dalrymple
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
16:49.44 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
496
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
16:49.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
497
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
16:49.61 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
498
Michael Strucko
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
16:49.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
499
Jason Li
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:49.66 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
500
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:49.77 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
501
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:49.78 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
502
Luke Ham
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:49.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
503
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
16:50.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
504
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:50.33 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
505
Alex Muldowney
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
16:50.35 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
506
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
16:50.51 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
507
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
16:50.58 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
508
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
16:50.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:50.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
510
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
16:50.63 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
511
Santiago Souberbielle
16
MR
Long Island Express
16:50.77 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
512
Austin Earle
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:50.81 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
513
Christopher Green
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:50.92 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
514
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:50.95 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
515
Owen Mahoney
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
16:50.96 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
516
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
16:51.03 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
517
Connor Dunker
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
16:51.28 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
518
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
16:51.44 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
519
Troy Luley
16
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
16:51.50 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
520
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
16:51.54 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
521
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
16:51.55 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
522
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
16:51.58 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
523
Gavin Huey
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
16:51.72 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
524
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:51.90 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
525
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
16:51.94 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
526
Kai Rasmussen
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:52.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
527
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
16:52.04 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
528
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
16:52.26 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
529
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
16:52.29 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
530
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
16:52.38 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
531
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
16:52.41 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
532
Eddie Tang
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
16:52.49 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
533
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
16:52.63 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
534
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
16:52.66 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
535
Alex Thornton
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
16:52.81 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
536
Austin Poole
15
NC
Tac Titans
16:52.91 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
537
Hayden Holcomb
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
16:52.94 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
538
Charlie McMillan
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:53.03 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
539
Matthew Wolfle
15
VA
Nova South
16:53.04 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
540
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
16:53.43 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
541
Jack Hatchard
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
16:53.44 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
542
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:53.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
543
Carter Steele
16
AD
ALBS-AD
16:53.80 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
544
Garett Danze
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:53.96 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
545
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
16:54.03 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
546
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:54.08 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
547
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
16:54.35 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
548
Jordan Estimo
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:54.42 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
549
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:54.43 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
550
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
16:54.74 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
551
Alex Kaczmark
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
16:54.75 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
552
Rowan Young-McMurchie
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
16:54.79 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
553
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:54.94 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
554
Ryan Albert
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
16:54.94 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
555
Casey Cummard
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
16:54.98 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
556
Samuel Stockton
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
16:55.15 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
557
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:55.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
558
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:55.18 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
559
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:55.50 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
560
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
16:55.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
561
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
16:55.77 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
562
Nicholas Xu
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:55.79 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
563
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:55.89 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
564
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:56.06 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
565
Jake Walker
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:56.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
566
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
16:56.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
567
Colin Eliason
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
16:56.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
568
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Laker Swim
16:56.82 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
569
Luke Tinsley
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
16:56.83 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
570
Connor Bradley
15
VA
Tide Swimming
16:57.12 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
571
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
16:57.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
572
AJ Mugno
15
MR
Empire Swimming
16:57.31 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
573
Kelan Kennedy
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
16:57.37 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
574
Asher Cole
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:57.49 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
575
Connor Freeze
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
16:57.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
576
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
16:57.59 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
577
William Ma
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:57.61 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
578
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
16:57.64 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
579
Quinn Shilliday
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:57.64 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
580
Yesum Lee
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
16:57.89 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
581
Benji Hames
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:57.91 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
582
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:57.91 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
583
Larson Custer
15
MI
Royal Swimming
16:58.12 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
584
Nik Brusilovski
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
16:58.32 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
585
Reid Hester
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
16:58.33 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
586
Maximilian Little
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:58.62 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
587
Jack Powell
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
16:58.94 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
588
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
16:59.12 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
589
Jack Rivera
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:59.20 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
590
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:59.36 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
591
Rahul Shahani
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:59.42 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
592
Ryan Morrison
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:59.78 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
593
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
16:59.83 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
594
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
16:59.88 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
595
Griifin Frankel
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:00.00 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
596
JORDAN Ragland
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
17:00.14 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
597
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:00.15 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
598
George Hudson
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:00.28 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
599
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:00.29 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
600
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:00.33 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
601
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:00.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
602
Jack Lavallee
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:00.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
603
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
17:00.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
604
Zane Schuman
15
PC
AC Swim Club
17:00.61 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
605
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
17:00.63 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
606
Levi Gomez
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:00.69 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
607
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
17:00.72 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
608
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:00.73 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
609
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:00.84 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
610
Tim Hanway
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
17:00.87 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
611
Chris Zeng
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:01.04 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
612
Ronald Liu
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:01.26 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
613
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
17:01.29 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
614
Lars Olsen
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
17:01.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
615
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
17:01.72 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
616
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
17:01.78 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
617
Andrew Davis
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
17:01.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
618
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
17:02.14 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
619
Aiden Chang
16
FL
Fast Falcons
17:02.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
620
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
17:02.16 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
621
Jackson Holsten
16
VA
Nova South
17:02.29 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
622
Joel Roycik
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
17:02.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
623
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
17:02.31 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
624
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
17:02.46 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
625
Sean Dillon
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
17:02.48 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
626
Chase Wilkerson
15
VA
Tide Swimming
17:02.50 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
627
Jonathan McCall
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
17:02.56 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
628
Finn Nelson
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
17:02.57 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
629
Nick Klein
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
17:02.68 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
630
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
17:02.73 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
631
Walter Armstrong
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
17:02.77 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
632
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
17:02.79 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
633
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:02.88 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
634
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:02.95 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
635
Ames Wu
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:03.08 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
636
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
17:03.16 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
637
Matthew Schleicher
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:03.22 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
638
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
17:03.27 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
639
Alex Pasquini
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:03.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
640
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
17:03.52 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
641
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:03.63 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
642
Ben Mai
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:03.64 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
643
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
17:03.77 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
644
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:03.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
645
Ian Combs
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:03.86 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
646
Jonah Briggs
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
17:03.87 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
647
Jordan Hewett
16
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
17:03.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
648
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
17:03.97 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
649
Ethan Hammontree
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
17:04.00 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
650
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
17:04.00 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
651
Reilly Sweeney
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:04.13 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
652
Ethan Grove
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
17:04.19 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
653
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
17:04.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
654
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
17:04.42 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
655
Alex King
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
17:04.60 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
656
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:04.71 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
657
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
17:04.84 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
658
Braeden Renken
15
SI
Pacific Swim
17:04.86 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
659
Logan Wilson
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
17:04.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
660
Henry Ma
16
MR
Long Island Express
17:04.88 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
661
Ricky Beebe
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:05.04 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
662
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:05.07 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
663
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:05.32 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
664
Nathaniel Beeney
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:05.68 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
665
Kyle Ridosko
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
17:05.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
666
Carter Bowers
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
17:05.86 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
667
Nicholas Aldrich
16
FL
Laker Swim
17:05.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
668
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:05.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
669
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:05.93 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
670
Darius Damian
15
PV
MACH
17:05.97 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
671
Andy Barden
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
17:06.19 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
672
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:06.19 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
673
Luke Petric
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:06.29 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
674
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:06.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
675
Deion Chung
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:06.52 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
676
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
17:06.57 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
677
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:06.58 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
678
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:06.64 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
679
Isaac Chang
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
17:06.69 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
680
Luke Feller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:06.73 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
681
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
17:06.74 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
682
Henry Geitz
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:06.76 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
683
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:06.78 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
684
Cam Groves
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:06.83 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
685
Derek Jones
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:06.86 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
686
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
17:06.93 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
687
Isaac Paul
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:07.00 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
688
Ocean Li
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:07.30 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
689
Jack Groce
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
17:07.35 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
690
Lucas Paez
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
17:07.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
691
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
17:07.53 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
692
Ryland Chappell
15
FL
Swim Florida
17:07.59 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
693
Michael Webb
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
17:07.65 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
694
Charlie Edwards
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
17:07.77 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
695
Malachi Villarreal
16
WY
Unattached
17:07.80 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
696
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
17:07.86 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
697
Brody Van Frayen
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
17:08.12 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
698
Wes Drake
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
17:08.19 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
699
Kyle Chen
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:08.19 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
700
Lucas Munoz
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
17:08.24 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
701
Blake Abbott
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:08.27 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
702
John Zhang
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:08.40 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
703
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
17:08.44 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
704
Ilan Gallot
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
17:08.56 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
705
Ian Poole
15
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
17:08.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
706
Brady Crayne
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
17:08.58 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
707
Aiden Clarke
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:08.61 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
708
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:08.75 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
709
William Loeffel
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
17:08.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
710
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
17:08.91 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
711
Evan Hertzer
16
PC
South Valley Makos
17:09.08 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
712
Levi Moser
15
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
17:09.28 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
713
Eric Li
16
NE
Maine Gators
17:09.28 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
714
Steven Olvera
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:09.41 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
715
Carter Zieminick
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:09.52 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
716
Will Cumbie
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
17:09.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
717
Max Chiappetta
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
17:09.63 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
718
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
17:09.63 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
719
Zach Schoen
15
MI
Club Wolverine
17:09.68 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
720
Adrian Lavorini
15
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
17:09.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
721
Pedro Barbosa
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:09.83 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
722
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
17:09.84 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
723
Francis Lang
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
17:09.90 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
724
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
17:09.95 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
725
AJ Katch
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
17:09.99 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
726
Owen Guthrie
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
17:10.03 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
727
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:10.11 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
728
Otoyu Homma
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
17:10.16 12/16/23
Oahu Distance Meet
729
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
17:10.25 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
730
Taewon Yim
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
17:10.30 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
731
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:10.30 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
732
Abel Haller
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
17:10.52 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
733
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:10.75 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
734
Anson Chen
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:10.77 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
735
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:10.89 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
736
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:11.00 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
737
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:11.13 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
738
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
17:11.13 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
739
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:11.33 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
740
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
17:11.34 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
741
Aidan Zhu
15
MR
Asphalt Green
17:11.34 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
742
Ben Witmer
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:11.35 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
743
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
17:11.36 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
744
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:11.39 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
745
Ethan Dutton
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
17:11.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
746
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:11.47 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
747
Matthew Church
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
17:11.54 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
748
Dylan Shelton
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
17:11.57 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
749
Nabil Sinno
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
17:11.62 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
750
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:11.73 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
751
Bennett Sullivan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
17:11.83 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
752
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
17:11.83 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
753
Alex Aleinikovas
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
17:11.94 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
754
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
17:12.11 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
755
Lars Patkowa
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
17:12.23 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
756
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:12.37 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
757
Jake Macdonald
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:12.43 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
758
Ciaran Lee
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
17:12.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
759
Jaden Akpan
15
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
17:12.51 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
760
Ian Durham
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
17:12.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
761
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
17:12.66 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
762
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:12.71 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
763
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
17:12.72 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
764
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:12.80 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
765
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
17:12.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
766
Lucas Arnaldo
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
17:13.01 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
767
Jack Garnett
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
17:13.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
768
Finn Jenkins
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:13.12 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
769
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:13.13 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
770
Bryce King
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
17:13.21 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
771
Brody Robison
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
17:13.35 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
772
Eli Little
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
17:13.35 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
773
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
17:13.37 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
774
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:13.49 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
775
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
17:13.53 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
776
Charlie Shade
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
17:13.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
777
Samit Virmani
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
17:13.78 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
778
Jonathan Lee
15
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
17:13.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
779
Daniel Harter
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
17:13.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
780
Gabe Guglietta
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
17:13.90 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
781
Aiden St Hilaire
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:13.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
782
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
17:13.94 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
783
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:13.97 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
784
Luke Abney
15
PV
MACH
17:14.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
785
Nate Farnham
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
17:14.15 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
786
Martin Gomez
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:14.18 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
787
Brady Stangl
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
17:14.21 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
788
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
17:14.28 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
789
Maidar Gongor
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:14.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
790
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
17:14.35 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
791
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
17:14.42 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
792
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
17:14.52 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
793
Alex Roy
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
17:14.57 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
794
Zane Ricker
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
17:14.60 12/1/23
2023 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
795
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
17:14.62 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
796
Dylan Croxton
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
17:14.65 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
797
Antonio Fraga
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:14.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
798
Carson Mosel
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
17:14.70 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
799
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:14.79 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
800
Evan McCorkle
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
17:15.01 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
801
Michael Toth
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
17:15.05 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
802
Sean Noller
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
17:15.18 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
803
Adrian Oreper
15
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
17:15.32 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
804
Wyeth Carle
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
17:15.37 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
805
Carter Williams
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:15.41 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
806
Harrison Bae
15
UT
Park City Swimming
17:15.62 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
807
Joey Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:15.62 1/5/24
2024 CT CDOG Jan 5th Distance Meet
808
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
17:15.71 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
809
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
17:15.77 11/26/23
2023 NDAC Butterball Burn Off
810
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
17:15.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
811
Silas Piotrowski
15
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
17:15.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
812
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:15.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
813
Noah Cheng
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
17:15.96 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
814
Eli Zehnder
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:15.99 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
815
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
17:16.00 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
816
Drew Henry
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:16.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
817
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
17:16.06 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
818
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:16.12 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
819
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
17:16.14 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
820
Michael Grenier
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
17:16.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
821
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
17:16.30 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
822
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
17:16.33 10/7/23
2023 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
823
Owen Wade
16
IL
CORE Aquatics
17:16.33 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
824
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:16.47 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
825
Joshua Meadows
16
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
17:16.51 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
826
Ethan Miller
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
17:16.61 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
827
Seth Werntz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
17:16.66 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
828
Benjamin Spiegler
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:16.79 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
829
Derique Garcia
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
17:16.83 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
830
Lucas Tang
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
17:17.12 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
831
Orin Meyer
15
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
17:17.32 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
832
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:17.40 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
833
Joshua Sunkel
15
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
17:17.42 11/5/23
2023 IL FFSC November Time Trial
834
Oscar Spotte
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:17.49 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
835
Jeff Wall
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
17:17.56 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
836
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
17:17.57 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
837
Miles Bratman
15
PN
Excel Swim Club
17:17.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
838
Mitchell Bailey
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
17:17.80 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
839
Gabriel Tonetto
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
17:17.94 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
840
Griffin Schilz
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
17:17.99 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
841
Nathaniel Washburn
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
17:17.99 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
842
Hudson Ambrogi
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
17:18.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
843
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:18.10 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
844
Isaiah Hulien
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:18.15 11/5/23
2023 AK After HS State Time Trial
845
Elijah Redson
16
CA
Black Team
17:18.25 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
846
Ethan Arndt
15
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
17:18.36 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
847
Jonah Alvarez
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
17:18.43 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
848
Andres Flores Hidalgo
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
17:18.53 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
849
Matthew Liu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:18.61 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
850
Max McCloskey
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
17:18.73 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
851
Henry Williams
15
PV
MACH
17:18.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
852
Grey DeWalt
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:18.79 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
853
Lincoln Swift
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
17:19.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
854
Luke Amerson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:19.14 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
855
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:19.27 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
856
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:19.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
857
Sri Amaravadi
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:19.60 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
858
Akay Say
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:19.74 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
859
Max Ziegler
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
17:19.85 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
860
Anthony Cuadros
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
17:19.89 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
861
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
17:20.02 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
862
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:20.02 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
863
Austin Fastrich
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
17:20.04 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
864
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
17:20.10 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
865
Noah Pickett
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
17:20.12 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
866
Colton White
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
17:20.12 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
867
ADAN Fukui
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
17:20.22 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
868
Jack Jones
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
17:20.26 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
869
Fraser Scott
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:20.34 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
870
Michael Gehley
16
PV
MACH
17:20.45 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
871
Troy Utter
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:20.53 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
872
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
17:20.97 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
873
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
17:21.07 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
874
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
17:21.07 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
875
Nathaniel Schmidt
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:21.10 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
876
Gavin Ray
16
NI
Victor
17:21.12 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
877
Fernando Santos
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
17:21.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
878
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
17:21.25 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
879
Nathan Manzione
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:21.31 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
880
Mason Jimenez
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:21.48 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
881
Dominic Gutierrez
16
CA
Black Team
17:21.51 10/28/23
ROSE Distance Intradsquad
882
Sam Meyer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
17:21.51 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
883
Reagan Hankwitz
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
17:21.63 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
884
Dylan Belair
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
17:21.66 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
885
Dean Smith
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
17:21.67 10/28/23
2023 MR QNS October Can I Kick It Time Trials
886
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:21.78 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
887
lance Roestenberg
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
17:21.90 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
888
Alex Zendegui
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
17:21.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
889
Liam Frostic
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
17:22.08 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
890
Christopher Goodman
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
17:22.34 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
891
Dylan Glanville
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:22.40 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
892
Caston Feazel
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
17:22.43 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
893
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:22.44 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
894
Alec Rodriguez
16
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
17:22.55 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
895
Sal Anello
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
17:22.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
896
Ryan Walter
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
17:22.75 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
897
Zachary Fayed
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:22.78 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
898
Griffin Lotton
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
17:22.83 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
899
Dylan Myrick
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
17:22.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
900
Keegan Elgie
16
UT
Park City Swimming
17:22.89 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
901
Alex Swetckie
15
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
17:23.02 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
902
Carter Patterson
15
NC
Tyde
17:23.16 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
903
Afonso Campanico
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:23.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
904
Chad Himes
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:23.23 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
905
Kyler Eichmann
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
17:23.29 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
906
Dean Batelli
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:23.35 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
907
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
17:23.42 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
908
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
17:23.47 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
909
Craig Bennett
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
17:23.56 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
910
Wesley Schlachter
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
17:23.59 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
911
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
17:23.64 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
912
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
17:23.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
913
Connor Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
17:23.80 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
914
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:24.18 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
915
Diego Lara
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
17:24.22 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
916
Kevin Tang
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:24.30 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
917
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:24.47 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
918
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:24.48 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
919
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
17:24.57 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
920
Ryan Lee
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:24.57 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
921
Ryan Fortner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:24.62 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
922
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
17:24.66 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
923
Liam Walsh
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
17:24.76 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
924
Jonathan Reynolds
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:24.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
925
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:24.82 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
926
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:24.83 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
927
Taiyo Murphy
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:24.95 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
928
Crawford Craig
15
VA
SwimRVA
17:24.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
929
Ari Morrozoff
15
VA
Tide Swimming
17:25.03 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
930
Boone Stoneburg
16
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
17:25.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
931
Sawyer Wright
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
17:25.19 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
932
Stenson Perisho
16
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
17:25.27 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
933
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:25.58 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
934
Ari Glasman
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:25.59 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
935
Finn McFarland
16
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
17:25.62 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
936
Josh Hogan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:25.76 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
937
Erik Szabo
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
17:25.79 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
938
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
17:25.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
939
Brice Spreeman
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:25.97 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
940
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
17:26.15 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
941
Ethan Lim
15
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
17:26.17 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
942
Matt Schomaker
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
17:26.28 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
943
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:26.35 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
944
Will King
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:26.40 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
945
Gabe Oliva-Booth
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
17:26.46 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
946
Sam Sasaki
15
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
17:26.65 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
947
James Gilkey
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
17:26.67 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
948
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
17:26.90 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
949
Brent Welch IV
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
17:26.97 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
950
Josh Turner
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
17:27.06 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
951
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:27.15 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
952
Colton Allen
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:27.19 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
953
Charlie Wallin
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
17:27.22 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
954
Jaz Liotta
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
17:27.30 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
955
Charlie Alexander
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
17:27.40 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
956
Rowan Turner
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:27.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
957
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
17:27.69 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
958
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
17:27.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
959
Jens Sharbono
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
17:27.86 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
960
Jackson Trzcinski
16
CO
Aspen Swim Club
17:27.95 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
961
Jack Humbert
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:27.97 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
962
Jack Hutto
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
17:27.97 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
963
Jude Walsh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
17:28.02 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
964
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
17:28.03 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
965
Gavin Miller
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:28.12 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
966
Max Kelty
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
17:28.18 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
967
Sean Baudoin
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:28.36 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
968
Eli Hazlet
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
17:28.40 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
969
Julian Rager
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
17:28.65 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
970
Benjamin Chu
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
17:28.78 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
971
Jack Smith
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
17:28.88 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
972
Joey Swenton
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
17:28.89 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
973
Sean Tracy
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
17:28.91 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
974
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
17:28.96 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
975
Jack Smalley
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:29.17 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
976
Timothy Williams
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
17:29.18 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
977
Brady Winbigler
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
17:29.30 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
978
Cono Presti
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:29.34 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
979
Tom Singleton
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
17:29.41 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
980
Grady Gospodarek
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:29.42 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
981
Santiago Garcia Rojo
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
17:29.45 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
982
Ethan Stowell
16
VA
Tide Swimming
17:29.51 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
983
Peyton Egg
16
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
17:29.51 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
984
Gabe Winston
16
VA
Tide Swimming
17:29.64 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
985
Zane Deal
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
17:29.69 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
986
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
17:29.81 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
987
Alexander Smith
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
17:29.82 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
988
Stefan Weber
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:29.98 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
989
Luke Nagle
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
17:30.06 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
990
Austin Shadinger
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
17:30.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
991
Cormac Lapolla
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:30.11 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
992
Luke Phillips
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
17:30.15 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
993
Christopher Karling
15
CA
Swim Torrance
17:30.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
994
Noah Richard
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
17:30.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
995
Gabriel Tortola
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
17:30.39 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
996
Camden Theodos
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:30.41 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
997
Jared Liu
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:30.44 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
998
Shlok Chowdhury
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
17:30.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
999
Andy Beahan
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
17:30.74 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
1000
Nolen Hansen
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:31.17 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application