Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:02.21 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
2Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 1:07.76 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
3Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:09.43 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
4Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:10.50 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
5Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:10.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
6Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:10.98 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Max Jordon 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:11.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
8Jerry Lu 9 West Chester Area Y M 1:11.34 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
9Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
10Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:11.56 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
11Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:12.38 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
12Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:12.40 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
13Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:12.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
14Matthew Stephens 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:13.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
15Brody Zimmerman 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:13.23 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
16Jackson Conrad 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:13.85 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
17Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.86 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
18Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:14.75 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
19Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:14.99 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
20David Wu 10 York YMCA Swimming 1:15.03 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
21Jack Harrold 10 York YMCA Swimming 1:15.08 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
22Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.18 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
23Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.99 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Virgil Vonderheid 9 Unattached 1:16.22 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
25Daniel Ding 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
26William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 1:16.45 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
27Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 1:16.50 2/24/24 MA BWA February
28Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:16.58 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
29Elijah Barley 9 Chambersburg Memorial 1:16.60 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
30Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:16.68 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
31Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:16.95 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
32Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
33Jack Crilly 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.26 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
34James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
35Michael Kovbel 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.43 10/14/23 MA JW October I
36Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:17.59 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
37Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:17.68 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
38Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 1:18.42 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
39Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:18.58 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
40Aiden Huntsinger 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:18.60 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
41Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:18.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
42Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:18.69 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
43Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:18.69 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
44AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.97 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
45Michael Cho 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.08 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
46Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:19.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
47Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:19.23 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
48Wes Stephens 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
49Hunter Wolfe 9 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:19.57 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
50Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:19.60 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
51Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:19.85 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
52Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 1:19.96 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
53Eli Mullens 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:19.99 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
54Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:20.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
55Greyson Lazo 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:20.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
56Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 1:20.16 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
57Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 1:20.17 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
58Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:20.32 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
59Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:20.32 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
60Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:20.34 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
61Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:20.80 12/16/23 MA BWA December
62Mason Gatling-Neal 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:20.98 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
63Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:21.06 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
64Max Peters 10 Unattached 1:21.07 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
65Kyle Curry 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.08 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
66Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.12 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
67Grant Cottingham 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:21.24 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
68Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:21.33 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
69Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.35 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
70Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
71Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 1:21.78 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
72Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.84 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
73Andrew Finger 8 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:21.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
74Maddox Nguyen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:22.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
75Aiden Kim 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.07 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
76Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 1:22.21 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
77Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:22.33 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
78Sebastian Leigh 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:22.47 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
79Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 1:22.63 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
80Jameson Ash 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:22.64 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
81Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:22.68 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
82Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:22.74 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
83Parth Parikh 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.80 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
84Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:22.90 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
85Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.07 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
86Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:23.39 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
87Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:23.41 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
88Billy Lampman 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:23.47 12/16/23 MA BWA December
89John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:23.48 12/16/23 MA BWA December
90Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:23.53 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
91Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 1:23.61 12/16/23 MA BWA December
92Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:23.71 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
93Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:23.75 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
94Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 1:23.94 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
95Calvin Reed 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:24.05 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
96Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:24.18 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
97Riley Johnson 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:24.22 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
98William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:24.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
99Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:24.39 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
100Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:24.44 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
101Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:24.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
102Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 1:24.51 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
103Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:24.64 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
104Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:24.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
105Jason Lin 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:24.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
106Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:24.75 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
107Andy Qi 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:25.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
108Nathan Ghrayeb 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:25.22 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
109Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 1:25.59 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
110Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 1:25.67 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
111Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:25.75 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
112Dima Shakirov 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:26.06 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
113Jayse Wagner 10 South Jersey Mariners 1:26.12 12/16/23 MA BWA December
114Nolan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.15 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
115Jason Wan 10 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:26.17 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
116Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:26.18 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
117Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:26.23 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
118Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.28 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
119Wyatt Demott 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:26.62 2/24/24 MA BWA February
120Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 1:26.82 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
121Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:26.85 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
122Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:27.08 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
123Mark Khrizman 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:27.10 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
124James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:27.37 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
125Gabriel Jojua 9 Orca Swim Club 1:27.53 2/24/24 MA BWA February
126Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:27.54 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
127Timur Martysiuk 10 Tops Swimming 1:27.67 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
128Miles Laskowski 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:27.95 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
129Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:28.01 2/24/24 MA BWA February
130Thomas Petrucci 9 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:28.09 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
131Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 1:28.27 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
132Dalton Maldonado 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:28.39 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
133Solunna Nnoli 10 Life Time Philly 1:28.55 12/16/23 MA BWA December
134Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:28.56 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
135Kiril Horuk 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:28.75 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
136Donovan Schmidt 10 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:28.82 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
137Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 1:28.84 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
138Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 1:28.96 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
139Aadhya Chandan 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:29.07 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
140Josh Coffman 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:29.11 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
141Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:29.14 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
142Michael Xu 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:29.16 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
143Owen Steffanci 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:29.20 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
144Vincent Macellaro 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:29.20 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
145Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 1:29.34 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
146Hunter Bonis 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:29.40 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
147Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:29.45 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
148Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 1:30.30 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
149Kevin Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:30.34 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
150Bryce Rugg 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:30.35 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
151Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.48 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
152Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.78 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
153Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 1:30.79 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
154Grant Zuiderhof 10 Central Bucks Family 1:30.92 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
155Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:31.13 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
156Xander Fingerut 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:31.16 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
157Jameson Phillips 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:31.20 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
158Elijah Vinca 9 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:31.24 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
159Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:31.35 9/30/23 MA LAC Fall Fes
160Evan Keefer 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:31.48 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
161Sean Stever 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:31.65 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
162Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:31.75 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
163Logan Nhu 10 Life Time Philly 1:31.80 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
164Sartaj Bhullar 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:31.99 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
165Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:32.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
166Ryan Manley 10 Western Wahoos 1:32.61 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
167Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:32.62 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
168Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 1:32.79 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
169Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 1:33.31 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
170Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:33.38 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
171Samuel Lee 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:33.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
172Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:33.54 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
173Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:33.94 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
174Evan Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:34.07 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
175Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:34.16 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
176Riley Quinn 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:34.19 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
177Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:34.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
178William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:34.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
179Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:34.55 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
180Chase Frederick 8 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:34.70 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
181Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:35.10 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
182Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 1:35.32 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
183Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 1:35.49 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
184William Campion 10 Wissahickon Community 1:35.81 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
185Brayden Ta 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:35.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
186Jacob Bobitz 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:36.38 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
187Richard Wang 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:36.41 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
188Darren Liang 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:36.85 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
189Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:37.19 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
190Ryan Curry 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:37.33 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
191Sebastian Del Castillo 9 Five Star Swim Club 1:37.56 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
192Chip Hinsey 8 Life Time Philly 1:37.75 2/24/24 MA BWA February
193Ledger Seman 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:37.76 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
194Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:37.99 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
195Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:38.06 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
196Alex Mesropyan 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:38.19 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
197Jaydan Liu 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:38.42 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
198Vu Thurmond 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:38.61 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
199Finn McDermott 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:38.63 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
200Hudson Johnson 9 Life Time Philly 1:38.95 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
201Axel Nguyen 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:39.08 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
202Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:39.64 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
203Cael Griffith 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:40.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
204Michael Sirignano 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:40.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
205Dennis Golyanov 10 Nrg Swimming 1:40.47 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
206Caleb Love 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:40.47 3/21/24 Destination Ath
207Aaron Singer 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:40.77 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
208Dmitrii Ivanov 10 George School Aquatic 1:40.99 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
209Henry Golaszewski 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:41.28 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
210Leo Villamar 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:41.33 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
211Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:41.35 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
212Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:41.44 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
213Tanuj Patel 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:41.83 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
214Liam Chenier 8 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:41.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
215austin Brennan 8 Greater Philadelphia 1:42.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
216Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:42.37 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
217Erik Moden 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:42.45 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
218Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:42.58 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
219Andrew Lee 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:42.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
220Johnny Yurkanin 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:42.91 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
221Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:43.21 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
222Maksym Ianko 10 Orca Swim Club 1:43.45 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
223Aayush Gupta 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:43.95 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
224Theo Gulick 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:44.11 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
225Adam Gorelik 9 Brandywine Barracudas 1:44.22 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
226Peter Volja 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:44.35 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
227Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 1:44.40 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
228Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:44.72 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
229Vivaan Desai 10 Acac Dolphins 1:44.86 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
230Max Kan 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:45.43 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
231Dominic Paulino 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:45.85 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
232Arnas Mazeika 10 Triton Swim Team 1:46.51 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
233Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 1:47.19 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
234Luke Germana 10 South Jersey Mariners 1:47.42 2/24/24 MA BWA February
235Armani Virabyan 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:47.72 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
236Andrew Allardyce 9 Keystone Aquatics 1:47.90 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
237Gabriel Maier 10 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:47.92 11/12/23 MA Gobble-Gobbl
238Jakob Wagner 9 Chambersburg Memorial 1:47.93 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
239Dylan Cesare 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:48.33 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
240Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:48.37 2/24/24 MA BWA February
241Dylan Sheatsley 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:48.53 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
242Ari Binnfeld 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:48.69 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
243Armando Keating 8 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:49.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
244Beckett Pucke 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:49.63 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
245Connor Smith 8 Nrg Swimming 1:49.68 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
246Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:50.67 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
247Ethan Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:51.05 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
248Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:51.93 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
249Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:51.94 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
250Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 1:52.17 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
251Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:52.21 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
252Kushal Patel 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:52.47 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
253Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:53.03 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
254Brian Hoang 8 Brandywine Barracudas 1:54.54 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
255Rhys David 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:54.98 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
256Hunter Hubler 9 MLY Phoenix 1:55.97 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
257Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:56.26 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
258William Bieber 9 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:57.56 10/14/23 MA EMAC Fall Tr
259Holt Kempf 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:58.28 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
260Callen Garritt 10 Life Time Philly 1:58.85 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
261Tyler Hoffman 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:59.05 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
262Nicholas Williams 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:00.14 11/11/23 MA EMAC Fall In
263Ansh Vig 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:02.92 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
264Andrew Lindenmoyer 7 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:03.08 1/27/24 MA EMAC Winter
265Holden Waldron 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:06.79 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
266Lucas Zou 9 Delaware Swim Team 2:09.01 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
267Avi Menon 10 George School Aquatic 2:10.40 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
268Tony Stellato 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:11.88 12/16/23 MA BWA December
269Aidan Finger 7 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:12.05 1/07/24 MA MSA Malvern
270Jack Bond 7 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:14.73 1/07/24 MA MSA Malvern
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application