Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:05.26 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
2Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 1:07.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
3Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:09.80 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
4Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:10.06 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
5Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:10.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
6Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:10.69 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
7Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.93 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
8Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:11.71 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
9Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.35 2/24/24 MA BWA February
10Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:12.35 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
11Jerry Lu 9 West Chester Area Y M 1:12.75 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
12Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.09 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
13Matthew Stephens 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:13.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
14Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:13.72 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
15Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.86 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
16Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.16 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
17Quinn Mangan 10 Central Bucks Family 1:14.26 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
18Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:14.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
19William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.89 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
20Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:15.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
21Brody Zimmerman 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:15.38 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
22Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 1:15.63 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
23Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.96 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Jackson Conrad 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:15.98 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
25Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
26Max Jordon 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:16.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
27Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:16.16 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
28Wes Stephens 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.19 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
29Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:16.21 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
30Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:16.43 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
31Jack Tortorici 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:16.55 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
32Ethan Evans 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:16.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
33Elijah Barley 10 Chambersburg Memorial 1:16.81 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
34Shane Geib 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:16.90 1/28/24 MA SAL Boys Cha
35Virgil Vonderheid 10 Unattached 1:16.94 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
36Jason Wan 10 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:17.22 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
37Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
38James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
39Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:17.44 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
40Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:17.49 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
41Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:17.58 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
42Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.66 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
43Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.95 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
44Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:18.07 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
45Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:18.19 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
46Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 1:18.28 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
47Ryan Whitlock 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:18.32 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
48James Andolino 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:18.46 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
49Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 1:18.55 2/02/24 MD HFY Platypi
50Grant Cottingham 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:18.59 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
51Jameson Ash 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:18.71 2/24/24 MA BWA February
52Jack Crilly 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:19.06 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
53Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:19.17 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
54Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.28 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
55Erich Lee 8 BeFirst Swim Team 1:19.32 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
56Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.35 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
57Harvey Stewart 8 Baldwin Swim Club 1:19.45 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
58Daniel Ding 10 Unattached 1:19.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
59Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:19.62 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
60Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:19.73 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
61Thomas Petrucci 9 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:19.80 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
62Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:19.81 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
63Michael Cho 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:20.08 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
64Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 1:20.11 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
65Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:20.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
66Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 1:20.29 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
67Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 1:20.56 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
68Andrew Finger 8 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:20.64 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
69Mason Gatling-Neal 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:20.65 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
70Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:20.83 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
71Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 1:20.92 11/04/23 MA SSC Arena Mu
72Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 1:20.92 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
73Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
74Paul Applegate 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.23 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
75Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:21.27 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
76Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.84 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
77Ben Holmlund 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.87 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
78Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:21.89 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
79Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:21.97 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
80Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:22.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
81Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:22.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
82Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.07 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
83Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:22.11 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
84Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:22.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
85Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.25 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
86Jason Lin 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:22.40 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
87Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.59 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
88Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:22.60 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
89Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:22.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
90Drew Hellmann 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.68 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
91Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:22.76 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
92Nolan Shearn 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.82 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
93Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:22.95 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
94Matthew Anson 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:22.96 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
95Jake Wagner 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:23.19 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
96Mark Khrizman 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:23.26 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
97Kyle Curry 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:23.29 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
98Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 1:23.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
99Greyson Lazo 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:23.32 2/24/24 MA BWA February
100Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 1:23.60 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
101Gabriel Maier 10 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:23.61 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
102Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:23.64 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
103Henry Fraser 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:23.70 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
104Hunter Wolfe 9 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:23.84 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
105Joshua Del Castillo 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:23.95 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
106Konstantin Peev 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:23.99 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
107Cam Weathers 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:24.02 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
108Jaxon Ladden 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:24.05 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
109John Le 10 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:24.06 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
110Parth Parikh 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:24.08 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
111Riley Quinn 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:24.42 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
112Brody Levinson 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:24.67 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
113Calvin Reed 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:24.70 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
114Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 1:24.73 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
115Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:24.76 12/09/23 MA PWAC vs SSC
116Tyler Cunningham 10 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 1:24.81 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
117Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 1:24.90 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
118Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:25.08 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
119Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:25.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
120Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:25.21 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
121Sebastian Leigh 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:25.24 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
122Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:25.42 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
123Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 1:25.45 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
124Brendan Newton 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:25.58 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
125Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 1:25.66 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
126Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:25.86 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
127Billy Lampman 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:25.90 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
128Kevin Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:25.95 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
129Lex Belusko 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:26.13 10/21/23 MA PSC October
130Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:26.20 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
131Junqi Wan 9 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:26.43 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
132Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:26.45 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
133Brian Strahl 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:26.48 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
134Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 1:26.51 2/24/24 MA BWA February
135Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 1:26.51 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
136Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.66 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
137Luke McDermott 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:26.69 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
138Ben Kubacke 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:26.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
139Eli Mullens 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:26.75 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
140Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.80 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
141Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:26.83 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
142Max Peters 10 Unattached 1:26.88 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
143Nolan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.89 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
144Matthew Della Porta 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:26.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
145Peter Acquarola 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.97 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
146Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:27.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
147Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:27.05 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
148AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:27.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
149Joey Black 10 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:27.25 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
150Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:27.37 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
151Owen Steffanci 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:27.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
152Timur Martysiuk 10 Tops Swimming 1:27.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
153Reeden Harned 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:27.55 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
154Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 1:27.67 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
155Aaron Dolia-Muzychuk 10 Central Bucks Region 1:27.74 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
156James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:27.90 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
157Wyatt Demott 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:27.97 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
158Grant Zuiderhof 10 Central Bucks Region 1:28.00 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
159John Herron 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.08 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
160Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:28.17 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
161Nathan Ghrayeb 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:28.38 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
162Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:28.44 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
163Declan Phelan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:28.46 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
164Mak Enakhimion 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:28.46 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
165Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.56 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
166Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 1:28.70 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
167Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:28.71 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
168Gabriel DuPriest 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
169Hunter Bonis 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:28.89 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
170Jayse Wagner 10 South Jersey Mariners 1:29.01 12/16/23 MA BWA December
171Ryan Manley 10 Western Wahoos 1:29.16 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
172Maddox Nguyen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:29.17 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
173Simon Clancy 7 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:29.20 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
174Riley Johnson 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:29.34 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
175John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:29.37 12/16/23 MA BWA December
176Miles Laskowski 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:29.42 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
177Sean Stever 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:29.48 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
178Andrew Lenda 10 Unattached 1:29.53 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
179Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 1:29.59 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
180Landon Schiller 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:29.71 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
181Lars Jorgensen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:29.73 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
182Liam Confer 9 Greater Susquehanna V 1:29.84 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
183Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:30.04 12/16/23 MA BWA December
184Dalton Maldonado 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:30.20 11/11/23 MA BWA Developm
185Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 1:30.24 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
186Aiden Huntsinger 10 Reading and Berks Cou 1:30.33 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
187Ashdyn Agnello 8 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:30.34 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
188Michael Gannon 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:30.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
189Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:30.62 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
190Kiril Horuk 10 BeFirst Swim Team 1:30.72 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
191Lance Armetta 10 Northampton Kids Swim 1:30.89 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
192Jameson Phillips 10 Diamond State Aquatic 1:31.09 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
193Aiden Kim 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:31.21 10/14/23 MA JW October I
194Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
195Ryan Curry 9 Jersey Wahoos 1:31.44 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
196William Campion 10 Wissahickon Community 1:31.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
197Dakota Leigh 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:31.65 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
198Josh Coffman 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:31.67 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
199Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:31.72 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
200Gabriel Jojua 9 Orca Swim Club 1:31.82 2/24/24 MA BWA February
201Bryce Rugg 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:31.85 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
202Evan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.26 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
203Paul Yu 9 Life Time Philly 1:32.55 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
204Acklin Whitford 8 George School Aquatic 1:32.57 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
205Sal Armetta 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:32.70 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
206Erik Moden 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:33.01 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
207Liam McCloskey 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:33.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
208Vincent Macellaro 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:33.07 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
209Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:33.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
210Samuel Lee 10 Jersey Wahoos 1:33.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
211Stani Kasolapkin 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:33.47 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
212Jack Mayhue 9 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:33.51 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
213Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 1:33.75 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
214Donovan Schmidt 10 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:33.79 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
215Andy Qi 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:33.81 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
216Carson Kirby 8 Mako Swim Club 1:33.95 2/02/24 MD HFY Platypi
217Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 1:33.99 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
218Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 1:34.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
219Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 1:34.12 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
220Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:34.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
221Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:34.20 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
222William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:34.55 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
223Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:34.81 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
224Kayden Cullen 9 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:34.90 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
225Alex Mesropyan 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:35.04 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
226Wayson Wang 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:35.50 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
227Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:35.77 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
228Zakhary Udych 8 Orca Swim Club 1:35.79 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
229Thomas Romano 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:35.83 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
230Leo Xu 10 Central Bucks Family 1:35.89 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
231Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:36.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
232Aadhya Chandan 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:36.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
233Colin O'Shea 8 Greater Philadelphia 1:36.17 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
234Aidan Thomer 10 Triton Swim Team 1:36.26 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
235Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 1:36.35 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
236Sebastian Del Castillo 9 Five Star Swim Club 1:36.45 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
237Jacob Vansteenland 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:36.63 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
238Suhyeon Yoo 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:36.70 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
239Benny Bickert 9 MLY Phoenix 1:36.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
240Beckett Crawford 9 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:36.76 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
241Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 1:37.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
242Tristan Palme 9 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:37.07 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
243Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:37.14 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
244Charlie Silverman 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:37.14 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
245Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:37.27 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
246Vu Thurmond 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:37.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
247Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:37.46 2/24/24 MA BWA February
248Reid Boyer 8 Chambersburg Memorial 1:37.47 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
249Tristan Bingham 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:37.93 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
250Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:38.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
251Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 1:38.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
252Tristan Dickson 8 Five Star Swim Club 1:38.35 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
253Hudson Johnson 9 Life Time Philly 1:38.47 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
254Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:38.70 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
255Jaydan Liu 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:38.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
256Dmitrii Ivanov 10 George School Aquatic 1:38.95 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
257Nino Arndt 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:39.27 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
258Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:39.29 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
259Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:39.32 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
260William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:39.42 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
261Leo Villamar 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:39.58 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
262Owen Conlon 9 MLY Phoenix 1:39.63 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
263Cael Griffith 10 Five Star Swim Club 1:39.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
264Benny Myers 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:39.84 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
265Johnny Yurkanin 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:39.85 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
266Billy Smith 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:39.94 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
267Theo Gulick 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:40.16 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
268Bradley Strauss 8 Jersey Wahoos 1:40.26 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
269London Sandt 9 Northampton Kids Swim 1:40.27 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
270austin Brennan 8 Greater Philadelphia 1:40.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
271Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 1:40.82 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
272Alex Toth 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:40.95 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
273Connor Klepeiss 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:41.08 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
274Cooper Niemann 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:41.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
275Vivaan Desai 9 Acac Dolphins 1:41.30 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
276Emmett Huettemann 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:41.59 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
277Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:41.65 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
278Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:42.11 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
279ADVIK Kommireddy 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:42.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
280Dennis Golyanov 10 Nrg Swimming 1:42.53 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
281Cole Zackham 10 Central Bucks Region 1:42.62 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
282Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:42.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
283Sartaj Bhullar 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:42.86 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
284Tyler McLarthy 8 Delaware Swim Team 1:42.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
285Justus McConnell 7 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:42.93 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
286Gabe Hoffman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:43.09 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
287Peter Volja 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:43.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
288Beck Merkle 8 Jersey Wahoos 1:43.25 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
289Ryan Griffith 8 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:43.29 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
290Ledger Seman 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:43.39 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
291Blake Hyman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 1:43.72 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
292Chip Hinsey 8 Life Time Philly 1:43.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
293Axel Nguyen 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:43.80 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
294Elliot Diveglia 8 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:43.85 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
295Liam Chenier 8 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:43.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
296Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:43.95 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
297Aayush Gupta 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:44.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
298Darren Liang 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:44.19 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
299Eamonn O'Neill 10 Delaware Swim Team 1:44.74 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
300Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:44.83 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
301PJ Boden 10 Acac Dolphins 1:45.01 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
302Barrett Richwine 10 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 1:45.12 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
303Jackson Ziemba 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:45.23 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
304Henry Fleck 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:45.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
305Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 1:45.36 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
306Shane Frail 10 MLY Phoenix 1:45.73 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
307Spencer Pollock 10 Friends Select Swimmi 1:45.85 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
308Anthony Bailey 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:46.01 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
309Michael Sirignano 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:46.34 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
310Tarn Gazzillo 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:46.69 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
311Hudson Davis 9 Keystone Aquatics 1:46.98 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
312Dylan Sheatsley 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:47.14 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
313Ethan Wyzykowski 7 Greater Philadelphia 1:48.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
314Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:48.28 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
315Ryan Free 8 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:48.75 10/29/23 MA DSA Monster
316Cole Strouse 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:48.93 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
317Tyler Krowicki 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:49.47 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
318Hayden Waite 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:49.65 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
319Andrew Lindenmoyer 7 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:49.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
320Tanuj Patel 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:50.21 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
321Connor White 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:50.30 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
322Adam Gorelik 9 Brandywine Barracudas 1:50.47 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
323Paul McHenry 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:50.60 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
324Cameron Motoshige 10 MLY Phoenix 1:50.62 10/14/23 Harvest Haunt
325Connor Smith 8 Nrg Swimming 1:50.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
326Caleb Love 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:51.28 3/21/24 Destination Ath
327Enrique Abeyta 10 MLY Phoenix 1:51.61 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
328Evan Keefer 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:51.62 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
329Jack Elder 9 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:51.81 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
330Max Kan 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:51.81 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
331George Makin 8 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:51.89 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
332Logan Wohlberg 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:52.08 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
333Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 1:52.12 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
334Armani Virabyan 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:52.22 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
335Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:52.47 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
336Jakob Wagner 9 Chambersburg Memorial 1:52.86 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
337Avi Menon 10 George School Aquatic 1:53.12 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
338Aaron Singer 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:54.99 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
339Beckett Pucke 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:55.12 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
340Parker Iredale 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:55.26 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
341Armando Keating 8 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:55.38 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
342Connor Allukian 8 Friends' Central Aqua 1:55.90 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
343Chase Frederick 9 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:57.79 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
344Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 1:58.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
345Landon Newell 8 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:58.19 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
346Alexander Lenda 7 Unattached 1:58.73 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
347Ishaan Yalavarthi 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:59.03 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
348Rhys David 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:59.14 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
349Wellis Ren 8 South Jersey Aquatic 2:01.31 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
350Andrew Allardyce 9 Keystone Aquatics 2:01.33 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
351Simon Teitelbaum 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:02.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
352Hunter Hubler 9 MLY Phoenix 2:03.02 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
353Luke Germana 10 South Jersey Mariners 2:03.54 12/16/23 MA BWA December
354Sunny Zhao 7 Boys & Girls Club of 2:03.62 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
355Kushal Patel 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:04.50 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
356Theo Strong 7 Boys & Girls Club of 2:04.72 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
357Ethan Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:06.30 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
358Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:06.38 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
359Ian Chambers 7 Germantown Academy Aq 2:07.60 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
360Nicholas Williams 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:07.68 11/11/23 MA EMAC Fall In
361Ryder Krowicki 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:08.31 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
362Hudson Adams 8 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:08.96 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
363Gavin Heitzman 10 George School Aquatic 2:10.67 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
364Tyler Evans 8 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:13.96 12/16/23 MA BWA December
365Tyler Hoffman 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:16.75 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
366Abhi Kakarla 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:23.12 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
367Tony Stellato 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:33.41 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
368Aidan Finger 7 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:36.68 1/07/24 MA MSA Malvern
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application