Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 29.62 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
2Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 31.12 2/24/24 MA BWA February
3Jerry Lu 9 West Chester Area Y M 32.29 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
4Max Jordon 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 32.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
5Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 32.41 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
6Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 32.52 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 32.64 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
8Matthew Stephens 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 33.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
9Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.39 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
10Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 33.42 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
11Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 33.42 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
12Shane Geib 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 33.59 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
13Jackson Conrad 10 Five Star Swim Club 33.73 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
14Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.75 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
15Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 33.81 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
16Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 33.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
17Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.98 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
18Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 33.99 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
19Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 34.14 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
20Bryce Holzer 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 34.22 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
21Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 34.35 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
22Brody Zimmerman 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 34.47 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
23Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 34.47 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
24Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 34.53 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
25Jack Crilly 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 34.54 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
26Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 34.55 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
27Daniel Ding 10 Unattached 34.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
28Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 34.99 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
29Virgil Vonderheid 10 Unattached 35.05 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
30Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 35.10 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
31Hunter Wolfe 9 Lancaster Family YMCA 35.26 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
32Ethan Evans 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 35.28 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
33Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 35.36 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
34Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 35.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
35Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 35.54 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
36Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 35.58 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
37James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 35.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
38Elijah Barley 10 Chambersburg Memorial 35.70 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
39Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 35.70 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
40Calvin Reed 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 35.73 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
41Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 35.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
42William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 35.82 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
43Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 35.99 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
44Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 36.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
45Reeden Harned 10 WSY SWIMMING 36.10 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
46Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 36.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
47Mason Gatling-Neal 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 36.13 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
48Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 36.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
49Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 36.16 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
50Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 36.23 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
51AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 36.27 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
52Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 36.38 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
53Paul Applegate 10 South Jersey Aquatic 36.42 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
54Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 36.42 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
55Wes Stephens 9 South Jersey Aquatic 36.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
56Ben Kubacke 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 36.58 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
57Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 36.59 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
58Ryan Whitlock 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 36.63 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
59Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 36.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
60Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 36.65 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
61Erich Lee 8 BeFirst Swim Team 36.70 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
62Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 36.75 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
63Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 36.80 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
64Jake Wagner 9 Reading and Berks Cou 37.00 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
65Lars Jorgensen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 37.01 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
66Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 37.02 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
67Greyson Lazo 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 37.13 2/24/24 MA BWA February
68Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 37.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
69Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 37.22 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
70Eli Mullens 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 37.23 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
71Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 37.25 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
72Michael Cho 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 37.27 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
73Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 37.30 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
74Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 37.31 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
75Harvey Stewart 8 Baldwin Swim Club 37.34 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
76Billy Lampman 10 Jersey Wahoos 37.43 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
77Grant Cottingham 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 37.52 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
78Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 37.53 2/24/24 MA BWA February
79Andrew Finger 8 Malvern Swimming Asso 37.55 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
80Aiden Huntsinger 10 Reading and Berks Cou 37.57 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
81Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 37.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
82Aiden Kim 10 Jersey Wahoos 37.60 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
83Maddox Nguyen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 37.64 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
84Sebastian Leigh 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 37.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
85Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 37.74 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
86Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 37.98 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
87Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 38.01 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
88Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 38.01 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
89Jason Lin 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 38.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
90Joshua Vonner 10 Greater Philadelphia 38.06 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
91Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 38.10 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
92Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 38.11 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
93Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 38.12 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
94Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 38.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
95Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 38.21 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
96Kyle Curry 10 Jersey Wahoos 38.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
97Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 38.24 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
98Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 38.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
99Peter Acquarola 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 38.26 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
100Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 38.27 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
101John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 38.29 12/16/23 MA BWA December
102Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 38.32 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
103Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 38.34 2/24/24 MA BWA February
104Riley Johnson 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 38.36 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
105Dalton Maldonado 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 38.36 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
106Max Peters 10 Unattached 38.36 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
107Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 38.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
108Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 38.44 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
109Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 38.52 2/24/24 MA BWA February
110Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 38.58 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
111Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 38.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
112Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 38.69 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
113Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 38.74 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
114Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 38.77 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
115Donovan Schmidt 10 PDR Swimming for Succ 38.77 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
116Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 38.84 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
117Andy Qi 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 38.95 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
118Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 38.95 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
119Lex Belusko 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 38.96 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
120Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 38.96 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
121Solunna Nnoli 10 Life Time Philly 38.97 12/16/23 MA BWA December
122Evan Keefer 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 39.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
123James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 39.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
124Luke McDermott 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 39.14 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
125Cam Weathers 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 39.16 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
126Nolan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 39.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
127Drew Hellmann 10 South Jersey Aquatic 39.21 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
128Denis Sayatsevich 10 Lower Moreland Swimmi 39.28 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
129Parth Parikh 10 Jersey Wahoos 39.37 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
130Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 39.41 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
131Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 39.43 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
132Miles Laskowski 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic 39.45 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
133Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 39.49 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
134Blake Hyman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 39.53 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
135Jayse Wagner 10 South Jersey Mariners 39.68 12/16/23 MA BWA December
136Grant Zuiderhof 10 Central Bucks Family 39.69 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
137Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 39.69 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
138Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 39.70 2/24/24 MA BWA February
139Josh Coffman 10 Jersey Wahoos 39.70 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
140Samuel Lee 10 Jersey Wahoos 39.71 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
141William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 39.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
142Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 39.74 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
143Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 39.76 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
144Mark Khrizman 10 BeFirst Swim Team 39.81 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
145Konstantin Peev 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 39.82 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
146Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 39.90 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
147Nino Arndt 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 39.92 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
148Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 39.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
149Thomas Petrucci 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 39.94 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
150Sean Stever 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 39.98 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
151Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 40.05 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
152Owen Steffanci 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 40.06 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
153Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 40.07 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
154Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 40.13 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
155Michael Xu 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 40.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
156Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 40.30 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
157Gabriel Jojua 9 Orca Swim Club 40.31 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
158Dima Shakirov 10 Germantown Academy Aq 40.39 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
159Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 40.42 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
160Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 40.49 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
161Vincent Macellaro 9 South Jersey Aquatic 40.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
162Lance Armetta 10 Northampton Kids Swim 40.57 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
163Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 40.58 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
164Stani Kasolapkin 10 Delaware Swim Team 40.70 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
165Brendan Newton 9 South Jersey Aquatic 40.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
166Jason Wan 10 Blue Hen Aquatics 40.71 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
167Brian Strahl 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 40.75 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
168Acklin Whitford 8 George School Aquatic 40.80 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
169Colin O'Shea 8 Greater Philadelphia 40.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
170Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 40.87 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
171Kevin Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 40.92 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
172Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 40.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
173Gabriel DuPriest 10 South Jersey Aquatic 40.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
174Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 40.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
175Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 41.04 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
176Hunter Bonis 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 41.05 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
177Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 41.06 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
178Simon Clancy 7 Friendship YMCA Swim 41.07 2/24/24 MA KA Penguin P
179Michael Gannon 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 41.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
180Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 41.16 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
181Evan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 41.19 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
182Kiril Horuk 10 BeFirst Swim Team 41.21 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
183Dakota Leigh 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 41.32 2/24/24 MA KA Penguin P
184Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 41.32 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
185Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 41.41 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
186John Herron 10 South Jersey Aquatic 41.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
187Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 41.53 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
188Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 41.62 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
189Vu Thurmond 9 Five Star Swim Club 41.63 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
190Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 41.64 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
191Riley Quinn 10 Greater Philadelphia 41.82 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
192Jacob Vansteenland 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 41.83 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
193Timur Martysiuk 10 Tops Swimming 41.83 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
194Chase Frederick 9 Blue Eagle Swim Team 41.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
195Bryce Rugg 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 41.91 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
196Aadhya Chandan 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 41.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
197Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 41.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
198Joey Black 10 Two Rivers Aquatics 41.95 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
199Greyson Beane 10 WSY SWIMMING 42.00 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
200Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 42.01 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
201Evan Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 42.04 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
202Anthony Shikhalev 9 Vitaliy's Swimming Sc 42.05 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
203Nolan McGovern 8 George School Aquatic 42.08 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
204Sebastian Del Castillo 9 Five Star Swim Club 42.11 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
205Liam Confer 9 Greater Susquehanna V 42.14 1/21/24 MA WSY January
206Brayden Ta 9 Delaware Swim Team 42.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
207Jacob Bobitz 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 42.16 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
208Jerry Johnston 10 South Jersey Aquatic 42.25 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
209Ryan Manley 10 Western Wahoos 42.29 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
210Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 42.31 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
211Mateo Beaver 10 MLY Phoenix 42.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
212Zakhary Udych 8 Orca Swim Club 42.42 2/24/24 MA BWA February
213Billy Smith 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 42.44 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
214Elijah Vinca 9 Nittany Lion Aquatic 42.46 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
215Gabriel Maier 10 Nazareth Easton YMCA 42.48 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
216Wyatt Demott 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 42.72 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
217Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 42.74 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
218Joshua Roussakis 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 42.75 12/16/23 MA BWA December
219Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 42.85 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
220Xander Fingerut 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 42.87 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
221Aiden Cao 10 Delaware Swim Team 42.94 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
222Sartaj Bhullar 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 43.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
223Nolan Shearn 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 43.06 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
224Finn McDermott 10 West Chester Area Y M 43.10 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
225Jack Mayhue 9 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 43.20 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
226Sava Sikirica 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 43.28 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
227Hudson Johnson 9 Life Time Philly 43.31 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
228Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 43.33 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
229Erik Moden 10 West Chester Area Y M 43.44 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
230London Sandt 9 Northampton Kids Swim 43.47 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
231Brantley Lowry 9 West Chester Area Y M 43.48 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
232Leo Villamar 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 43.48 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
233Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 43.53 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
234Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 43.59 2/24/24 MA BWA February
235Landon Schiller 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 43.82 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
236Marko Myrkevych 9 Lower Moreland Swimmi 43.92 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
237Thomas Romano 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 44.02 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
238Leo Xu 10 Central Bucks Family 44.13 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
239Ledger Seman 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 44.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
240Brendan Socks 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 44.23 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
241Jameson Phillips 10 Diamond State Aquatic 44.24 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
242Tanuj Patel 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 44.37 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
243Gael Ortiz 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 44.39 10/21/23 MA PSC October
244Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 44.50 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
245Armani Virabyan 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 44.58 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
246Aidan Thomer 10 Triton Swim Team 44.71 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
247Aaron Singer 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 44.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
248Frenki Tollumbi 9 Lower Moreland Swimmi 44.83 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
249William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 44.86 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
250Felix Furia 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 44.90 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
251George Makin 8 Episcopal Academy Aqu 44.92 12/01/23 MA MSA Robert H
252Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 44.93 1/21/24 MA WSY January
253Chip Hinsey 8 Life Time Philly 45.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
254Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 45.01 2/24/24 MA BWA February
255Alex Mesropyan 9 BeFirst Swim Team 45.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
256Cooper Niemann 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 45.06 12/16/23 MA BWA December
257Michael Wan 8 Blue Hen Aquatics 45.12 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
258Dmitrii Ivanov 10 George School Aquatic 45.14 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
259Caleb Love 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 45.14 3/21/24 Destination Ath
260William Campion 10 Wissahickon Community 45.20 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
261Benny Bickert 9 MLY Phoenix 45.25 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
262Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 45.30 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
263Andrew Lee 10 Germantown Academy Aq 45.31 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
264Jaydan Liu 10 South Jersey Aquatic 45.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
265Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 45.35 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
266Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 45.37 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
267Logan Wohlberg 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 45.39 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
268Paul Yu 8 Life Time Philly 45.39 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
269Vivaan Desai 10 Acac Dolphins 45.42 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
270Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 45.50 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
271Maksym Ianko 10 Orca Swim Club 45.64 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
272Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 45.70 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
273Brody Levinson 10 West Chester Area Y M 45.80 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
274Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 45.84 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
275ADVIK Kommireddy 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 45.85 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
276Holt Kempf 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 45.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
277Ethan Wyzykowski 7 Greater Philadelphia 46.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
278Tristan Dickson 8 Five Star Swim Club 46.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
279Beckett Crawford 9 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 46.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
280Gabe Hoffman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 46.11 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
281Dennis Golyanov 10 Nrg Swimming 46.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
282Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 46.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
283Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 46.27 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
284Enrique Abeyta 10 MLY Phoenix 46.28 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
285Henry Golaszewski 9 Jersey Wahoos 46.44 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
286Alex Toth 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 46.46 10/21/23 MA PSC October
287Beck Merkle 8 Jersey Wahoos 46.46 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
288Beckett Pucke 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 46.47 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
289Ari Binnfeld 10 Friends' Central Aqua 46.47 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
290Henry Fleck 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 46.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
291Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 46.51 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
292Axel Nguyen 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 46.55 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
293austin Brennan 8 Greater Philadelphia 46.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
294Darren Liang 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 46.64 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
295Owen Conlon 9 MLY Phoenix 46.64 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
296Tarn Gazzillo 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 46.70 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
297Tristan Creed 9 Episcopal Academy Aqu 46.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
298Anthony Bailey 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 46.79 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
299Dixon Heslop 9 George School Aquatic 46.81 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
300Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 46.83 9/30/23 MA EMAC Intrasq
301Liam McCloskey 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 46.85 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
302Tristan Palme 9 Upper Dublin Aquatic 46.92 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
303Dominic Paulino 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 46.99 9/30/23 MA EMAC Intrasq
304Charlie Silverman 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 47.07 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
305Cael Griffith 10 Five Star Swim Club 47.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
306Spencer Pollock 10 Friends Select Swimmi 47.12 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
307Suhyeon Yoo 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 47.13 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
308Mason Kim 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 47.26 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
309Aayush Gupta 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 47.28 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
310Dylan Cesare 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 47.34 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
311Luke Germana 10 South Jersey Mariners 47.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
312Connor White 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 47.45 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
313Theo Gulick 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 47.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
314Dylan Sheatsley 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 47.56 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
315Ryan Griffith 8 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 47.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
316Max Kan 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 47.59 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
317Kushal Patel 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 47.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
318Emmett Huettemann 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 47.78 10/21/23 MA PSC October
319Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 47.99 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
320Andrew Allardyce 9 Keystone Aquatics 48.03 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
321Joseph Berardocco 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 48.27 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
322Michael Sirignano 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 48.43 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
323Charlie Sheldon 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 48.76 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
324Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 48.78 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
325Eshin Mohan 10 Life Time Philly 48.80 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
326Bradley Strauss 8 Jersey Wahoos 49.02 10/21/23 MA GPAC Treasue
327Rhys David 9 Delaware Swim Team 49.03 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
328Carson Kirby 8 Mako Swim Club 49.09 12/02/23 MA MAKO Eastern
329Declan Phelan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 49.10 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
330Johnny Yurkanin 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 49.14 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
331Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 49.14 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
332Roman Gessner 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 49.16 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
333James Horgan 8 Delaware Swim Team 49.20 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
334Jakob Wagner 9 Chambersburg Memorial 49.40 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
335Zachary Williard 10 WSY SWIMMING 50.11 12/10/23 MA WSY Reindeer
336Hudson Davis 9 Keystone Aquatics 50.19 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
337Hayden Waite 9 Boyertown Area YMCA 50.29 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
338Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 50.35 2/24/24 MA BWA February
339Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 50.37 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
340Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 50.60 2/24/24 MA BWA February
341PJ Boden 10 Acac Dolphins 50.61 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
342Adam Gorelik 9 Brandywine Barracudas 50.61 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
343Alex Dratch 8 Orca Swim Club 50.62 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
344Peter Volja 10 Germantown Academy Aq 50.79 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
345Liam Chenier 8 Pennsylvania Aquatics 50.93 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
346Callen Garritt 9 Life Time Philly 51.02 11/05/23 MA FCA Fall Dev
347Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 51.14 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
348Justus McConnell 7 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 51.19 12/16/23 MA BWA December
349Byron Cook 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 51.24 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
350William Bieber 9 Blue Eagle Swim Team 51.30 9/24/23 MA BLUE Intrasq
351Avi Menon 10 George School Aquatic 51.48 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
352Tyler Borromeo 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 51.59 10/28/23 MA HAC HALLOWSW
353AARAV GARG 10 WSY SWIMMING 51.63 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
354Andrew Lindenmoyer 7 Emmaus Aquatic Club 52.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
355Jackson Ziemba 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 52.09 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
356Wellis Ren 8 South Jersey Aquatic 52.11 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
357Brian Hoang 8 Brandywine Barracudas 52.33 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
358Aidan Finger 7 Malvern Swimming Asso 52.65 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
359Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 52.65 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
360Connor Smith 8 Nrg Swimming 52.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
361Reid Boyer 7 Chambersburg Memorial 52.87 10/07/23 MA YY Bill Schm
362Ethan Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 52.95 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
363Hunter Hubler 9 MLY Phoenix 53.21 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
364Ishaan Yalavarthi 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 53.33 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
365Armando Keating 8 PDR Swimming for Succ 53.38 12/16/23 MA BWA December
366Jayan Bommana 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 53.45 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
367Jack Elder 9 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 54.14 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
368Reid Schiller 8 Suburban Seahawks Clu 54.16 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
369Henry Duffine 10 Germantown Academy Aq 54.26 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
370Connor Allukian 8 Friends' Central Aqua 54.49 1/07/24 MA MSA Malvern
371Jack Bond 7 Westtown Aquatics Pro 54.84 12/16/23 MA BWA December
372Tyler Krowicki 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 55.31 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
373Paul McHenry 10 WSY SWIMMING 55.67 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
374Max Wirth 9 Diamond State Aquatic 55.72 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
375Eamonn O'Neill 10 Delaware Swim Team 56.11 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
376Tyler Hoffman 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 56.36 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
377Trevor Ford 10 Northampton Kids Swim 56.52 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
378Ryan Warnken 10 Triton Swim Team 56.55 11/04/23 MA SSC Arena Mu
379Santiago Moraca 8 Central Bucks Region 57.09 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
380Theo Strong 7 Boys & Girls Club of 57.21 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
381Ansh Vig 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 57.42 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
382Nicholas Williams 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 57.63 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
383Sunny Zhao 7 Boys & Girls Club of 57.87 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
384Kolton Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 58.18 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
385Parker Iredale 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 58.44 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
386Lucas Zou 9 Delaware Swim Team 58.69 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
387Daniel Tereshin 7 Orca Swim Club 58.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
388mahat Adusumilli 10 WSY SWIMMING 58.95 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
389Ian Chambers 7 Germantown Academy Aq 59.02 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
390Charlie Nelson 10 Brandywine YMCA (Pa) 59.04 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
391Jonah Fesnak 10 Friends' Central Aqua 59.09 11/05/23 MA FCA Fall Dev
392Tony Stellato 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:00.14 2/24/24 MA BWA February
393Emmett McGraw 8 Western Wahoos 1:00.83 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
394Gavin Snyder 10 West Chester Area Y M 1:00.85 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
395Murphy Shields 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:01.89 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
396Tyler McLarthy 8 Delaware Swim Team 1:01.95 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
397Gavin Heitzman 10 George School Aquatic 1:02.40 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
398Holden Waldron 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:03.94 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
399Ryder Krowicki 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:05.21 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
400Prakrith Kakumani 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:09.19 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
401Arlo Franz 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:09.28 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
402Abhi Kakarla 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:17.54 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
403Atharva Sabale 7 Boys & Girls Club of 1:20.88 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
404Viaan Kumar 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:22.39 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
405Finn Connell 6 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:22.50 12/16/23 MA BWA December
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application