Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 25.53 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
2Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 26.73 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
3Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 27.76 2/24/24 MA BWA February
4Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 28.15 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
5Max Jordon 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 28.20 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
6Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 28.30 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
7Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 28.45 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
8Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 28.48 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
9Jerry Lu 9 West Chester Area Y M 28.77 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
10Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 28.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
11Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 28.92 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
12Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 29.13 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
13Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 29.14 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
14Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 29.19 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
15Quinn Mangan 10 Central Bucks Family 29.26 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
16Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 29.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
17Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 29.38 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
18Grant Cottingham 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 29.39 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
19William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 29.49 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
20Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 29.50 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
21Jackson Conrad 10 Five Star Swim Club 29.56 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
22Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 29.57 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
23Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 29.57 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Bryce Holzer 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 29.63 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
25Brody Zimmerman 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 29.69 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
26James Andolino 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 29.70 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
27Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 29.71 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
28Matthew Stephens 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 29.75 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
29Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 29.81 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
30Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 29.88 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
31Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 29.91 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
32Jack Tortorici 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 29.98 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
33James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 30.04 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
34Shane Geib 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 30.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
35Ethan Evans 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 30.05 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
36Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 30.12 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
37Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 30.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
38Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 30.14 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
39Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 30.25 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
40Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 30.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
41Jameson Ash 10 Westtown Aquatic Club 30.35 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
42Andrew Finger 8 Malvern Swimming Asso 30.39 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
43Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 30.46 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
44Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 30.48 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
45Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 30.52 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
46Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 30.54 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
47Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 30.57 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
48Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 30.63 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
49Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 30.64 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
50Paul Applegate 10 South Jersey Aquatic 30.67 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
51Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 30.68 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
52Eli Mullens 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 30.76 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
53Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 30.80 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
54Mak Enakhimion 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 30.89 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
55Jake Wagner 10 Reading and Berks Cou 30.92 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
56Cam Weathers 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 30.93 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
57Konstantin Peev 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 31.04 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
58Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 31.04 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
59Daniel Ding 10 Unattached 31.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
60Peter Acquarola 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 31.07 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
61Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 31.10 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
62Wes Stephens 9 South Jersey Aquatic 31.11 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
63Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 31.12 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
64Ben Kubacke 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 31.16 2/24/24 MA BWA February
65Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 31.26 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
66John Le 10 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 31.30 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
67Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 31.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
68Jack Crilly 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 31.31 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
69Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 31.32 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
70Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 31.36 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
71Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 31.49 12/16/23 MA BWA December
72Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 31.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
73Michael Cho 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 31.54 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
74Joey Black 10 Two Rivers Aquatics 31.54 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
75Virgil Vonderheid 9 Unattached 31.54 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
76Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 31.61 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
77Kyle Curry 10 Jersey Wahoos 31.61 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
78Calvin Reed 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 31.62 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
79Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 31.63 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
80Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 31.67 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
81Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 31.71 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
82Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 31.73 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
83Ryan Whitlock 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 31.74 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
84Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 31.77 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
85Henry Fraser 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 31.82 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
86Harvey Stewart 8 Baldwin Swim Club 31.83 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
87Grant Zuiderhof 10 Central Bucks Family 31.84 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
88Jason Wan 10 Blue Hen Aquatics 31.84 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
89Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 31.86 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
90Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 31.88 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
91Mark Khrizman 10 BeFirst Swim Team 31.90 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
92Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 31.90 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
93Matthew Anson 10 WSY SWIMMING 31.91 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
94Thomas Petrucci 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 31.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
95Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 31.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
96Mason Gatling-Neal 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 31.99 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
97Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 31.99 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
98Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 32.03 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
99Reeden Harned 10 WSY SWIMMING 32.04 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
100Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 32.05 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
101Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 32.10 1/28/24 MA SAL Boys Cha
102Jaden Yee 10 Brandywine Barracudas 32.14 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
103Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 32.16 2/24/24 MA BWA February
104Sebastian Leigh 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 32.20 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
105Lars Jorgensen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 32.20 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
106Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 32.26 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
107Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 32.31 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
108Hunter Wolfe 9 Lancaster Family YMCA 32.32 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
109Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 32.36 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
110Elijah Barley 10 Chambersburg Memorial 32.41 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
111Denis Sayatsevich 10 Lower Moreland Swimmi 32.42 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
112Aiden Huntsinger 10 Reading and Berks Cou 32.43 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
113Max Peters 10 Unattached 32.43 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
114Dima Shakirov 10 Germantown Academy Aq 32.46 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
115Wyatt Demott 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 32.47 2/24/24 MA BWA February
116Maddox Nguyen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 32.47 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
117Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 32.51 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
118Greyson Lazo 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 32.57 2/24/24 MA BWA February
119Jason Lin 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 32.60 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
120Dalton Maldonado 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 32.65 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
121Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 32.68 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
122Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 32.72 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
123Timur Martysiuk 10 Tops Swimming 32.79 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
124Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 32.82 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
125John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 32.84 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
126Tyler Cunningham 10 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 32.84 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
127Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 32.85 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
128Kiril Horuk 10 BeFirst Swim Team 32.87 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
129Joshua Del Castillo 10 Five Star Swim Club 32.96 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
130Riley Johnson 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 32.99 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
131Mateo Beaver 10 MLY Phoenix 33.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
132Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 33.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
133Michael Xu 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 33.02 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
134Miles Laskowski 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic 33.03 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
135Richard Wang 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 33.07 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
136Landon Schiller 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 33.13 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
137Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 33.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
138Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 33.27 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
139Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 33.31 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
140Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 33.31 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
141Aiden Kim 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.32 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
142Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 33.33 11/11/23 MA BWA Developm
143Gabriel Maier 10 Nazareth Easton YMCA 33.34 11/12/23 MA Gobble-Gobbl
144Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 33.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
145Sean Stever 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 33.37 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
146Joshua Roussakis 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 33.40 12/16/23 MA BWA December
147Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 33.43 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
148Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 33.44 2/24/24 MA BWA February
149Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.44 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
150Jaxon Ladden 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 33.45 10/07/23 MA PWAC Fall In
151Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 33.47 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
152Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 33.50 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
153Josh Coffman 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.54 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
154Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 33.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
155Thomas Romano 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 33.67 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
156Nolan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 33.67 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
157Erich Lee 8 BeFirst Swim Team 33.69 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
158Drew Hellmann 10 South Jersey Aquatic 33.71 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
159Jameson Phillips 10 Diamond State Aquatic 33.73 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
160Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 33.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
161Nathan Ghrayeb 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 33.75 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
162Vincent Macellaro 9 South Jersey Aquatic 33.76 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
163Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 33.79 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
164Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 33.80 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
165Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 33.81 9/24/23 MA LAC Intrasqu
166Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 33.82 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
167Nolan Shearn 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 33.85 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
168Solunna Nnoli 10 Life Time Philly 33.85 12/16/23 MA BWA December
169Billy Lampman 10 Jersey Wahoos 33.96 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
170Brian Strahl 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 33.98 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
171Owen Steffanci 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 33.99 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
172Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 34.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
173Brendan Newton 9 South Jersey Aquatic 34.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
174Declan Phelan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 34.04 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
175James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 34.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
176Kevin Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 34.14 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
177Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 34.18 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
178Jack Mayhue 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 34.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
179Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 34.29 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
180Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 34.39 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
181AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 34.40 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
182Erik Moden 10 West Chester Area Y M 34.44 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
183Ryan Manley 10 Western Wahoos 34.47 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
184Dmitrii Ivanov 10 George School Aquatic 34.53 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
185Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 34.57 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
186Colin O'Shea 8 Greater Philadelphia 34.59 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
187Evan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 34.61 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
188Dakota Leigh 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 34.61 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
189Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 34.62 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
190Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 34.63 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
191Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 34.65 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
192Zakhary Udych 8 Orca Swim Club 34.65 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
193Jerry Johnston 10 South Jersey Aquatic 34.65 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
194Andy Qi 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 34.66 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
195Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 34.67 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
196Aadhya Chandan 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 34.77 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
197Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 34.80 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
198Samuel Lee 9 Jersey Wahoos 34.85 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
199John Herron 10 South Jersey Aquatic 34.89 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
200Simon Clancy 7 Friendship YMCA Swim 34.98 2/24/24 MA KA Penguin P
201Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 34.99 2/24/24 MA BWA February
202Zachary Williard 10 WSY SWIMMING 35.02 12/10/23 MA WSY Reindeer
203Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 35.08 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
204Anthony Shikhalev 9 Vitaliy's Swimming Sc 35.08 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
205Daniel Gordon 9 Central Bucks Family 35.10 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
206Andrew Lenda 10 Unattached 35.13 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
207Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 35.16 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
208Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 35.20 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
209Liam McCloskey 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 35.21 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
210Lance Armetta 10 Northampton Kids Swim 35.22 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
211Blake Hyman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 35.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
212Lex Belusko 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 35.25 10/21/23 MA PSC October
213Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 35.25 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
214Billy Smith 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 35.29 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
215Gabriel DuPriest 10 South Jersey Aquatic 35.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
216Cooper Niemann 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 35.31 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
217Nolan McGovern 8 George School Aquatic 35.35 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
218Alex Mesropyan 9 BeFirst Swim Team 35.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
219Anthony Bailey 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 35.37 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
220Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 35.43 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
221Wayson Wang 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 35.47 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
222Ryan Curry 9 Jersey Wahoos 35.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
223Brayden Ta 9 Delaware Swim Team 35.54 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
224Donovan Schmidt 10 PDR Swimming for Succ 35.54 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
225Brody Levinson 10 West Chester Area Y M 35.55 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
226Leo Xu 10 Central Bucks Family 35.58 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
227Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 35.61 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
228Vivaan Desai 10 Acac Dolphins 35.62 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
229Gabriel Jojua 9 Orca Swim Club 35.67 2/24/24 MA BWA February
230Elijah Vinca 9 Nittany Lion Aquatic 35.68 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
231Robert Sinkevic 10 Central Bucks Family 35.69 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
232Brantley Lowry 9 West Chester Area Y M 35.69 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
233Loughran Sullivan 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 35.86 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
234Dennis Golyanov 10 Nrg Swimming 35.86 2/24/24 MA BWA February
235Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 36.00 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
236Michael Gannon 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 36.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
237Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 36.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
238Sebastian Del Castillo 9 Five Star Swim Club 36.06 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
239Riley Quinn 9 Greater Philadelphia 36.06 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
240Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 36.09 2/24/24 MA BWA February
241William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 36.12 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
242Matthew Della Porta 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 36.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
243Evan Keefer 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 36.17 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
244Jesse Lin 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 36.27 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
245Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 36.29 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
246Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 36.30 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
247Tristan Palme 9 Upper Dublin Aquatic 36.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
248Acklin Whitford 8 George School Aquatic 36.51 11/12/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
249Vu Thurmond 10 Five Star Swim Club 36.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
250Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 36.59 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
251Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 36.66 2/24/24 MA BWA February
252George Makin 8 Episcopal Academy Aqu 36.72 12/01/23 MA MSA Robert H
253Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 36.73 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
254Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 36.77 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
255Cole Zackham 10 Central Bucks Family 36.80 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
256Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 36.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
257Brendan Socks 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 36.84 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
258Liam Confer 9 Greater Susquehanna V 36.92 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
259Hudson Johnson 9 Life Time Philly 36.99 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
260Stani Kasolapkin 10 Delaware Swim Team 37.00 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
261Emmett Huettemann 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 37.02 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
262Aiden Cao 10 Delaware Swim Team 37.08 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
263Enrique Abeyta 10 MLY Phoenix 37.08 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
264Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 37.10 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
265Evan Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 37.20 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
266Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 37.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
267William Campion 10 Wissahickon Community 37.24 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
268Leo Villamar 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 37.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
269Sal Armetta 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 37.26 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
270Paul Yu 8 Life Time Philly 37.35 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
271Jacob Bobitz 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 37.36 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
272Barrett Richwine 10 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 37.39 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
273ADVIK Kommireddy 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 37.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
274Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 37.53 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
275Chip Hinsey 8 Life Time Philly 37.58 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
276Eamonn O'Neill 10 Delaware Swim Team 37.59 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
277Bryce Rugg 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 37.62 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
278Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 37.65 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
279Charlie Silverman 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 37.66 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
280Alex Toth 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 37.72 10/21/23 MA PSC October
281Michael Wan 8 Blue Hen Aquatics 37.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
282Finn McDermott 10 West Chester Area Y M 37.79 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
283Tristan Dickson 8 Five Star Swim Club 37.85 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
284Ethan Wyzykowski 7 Greater Philadelphia 37.86 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
285Beckett Crawford 9 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 38.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
286Tyler McLarthy 8 Delaware Swim Team 38.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
287Caleb Love 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 38.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
288Theo Gulick 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 38.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
289Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 38.16 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
290Patrick Phillips 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 38.20 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
291Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 38.23 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
292Junqi Wan 9 Blue Eagle Swim Team 38.37 10/07/23 MA PWAC Fall In
293Ledger Seman 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 38.41 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
294Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 38.46 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
295Suhyeon Yoo 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 38.50 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
296Johnny Yurkanin 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 38.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
297Gabe Hoffman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 38.64 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
298Max Kan 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 38.65 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
299Callen Garritt 10 Life Time Philly 38.74 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
300Nino Arndt 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 38.81 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
301Tristan Creed 9 Episcopal Academy Aqu 38.82 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
302London Sandt 9 Northampton Kids Swim 38.82 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
303William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 38.83 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
304Bradley Strauss 8 Jersey Wahoos 38.83 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
305Joseph Berardocco 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 38.88 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
306Aaron Singer 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 38.89 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
307Marko Myrkevych 9 Lower Moreland Swimmi 38.90 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
308Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 38.90 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
309austin Brennan 8 Greater Philadelphia 38.96 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
310Felix Furia 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 39.01 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
311Jack Elder 9 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 39.08 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
312Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 39.11 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
313Jacob Vansteenland 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 39.11 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
314Elliot Diveglia 8 Suburban Seahawks Clu 39.23 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
315Roman Gessner 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 39.24 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
316Spencer Pollock 10 Friends Select Swimmi 39.26 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
317Henry Fleck 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 39.49 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
318Aayush Gupta 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 39.53 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
319Maksym Ianko 10 Orca Swim Club 39.55 2/24/24 MA BWA February
320Hayden Waite 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 39.63 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
321Axel Nguyen 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 39.71 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
322Jakob Wagner 9 Chambersburg Memorial 39.78 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
323Beck Merkle 8 Jersey Wahoos 39.79 12/02/23 MA JW December
324Andrew Lee 10 Germantown Academy Aq 39.82 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
325Carson Kirby 8 Mako Swim Club 39.89 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
326Jaydan Liu 10 South Jersey Aquatic 39.90 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
327Andrew Allardyce 9 Keystone Aquatics 39.97 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
328Liam Chenier 8 Pennsylvania Aquatics 40.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
329Logan Nhu 10 Life Time Philly 40.05 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
330Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 40.28 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
331Benny Bickert 9 MLY Phoenix 40.28 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
332Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 40.31 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
333Ryan Warnken 10 Triton Swim Team 40.37 2/24/24 MA BWA February
334Cole Krueger 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 40.42 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
335Eshin Mohan 10 Life Time Philly 40.52 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
336Cael Griffith 10 Five Star Swim Club 40.56 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
337Jackson Ziemba 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 40.57 10/14/23 Fall Festival o
338PJ Boden 10 Acac Dolphins 40.61 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
339Armani Virabyan 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 40.69 10/28/23 MA HAC HALLOWSW
340Logan Wohlberg 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 40.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
341Dixon Heslop 10 George School Aquatic 40.90 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
342Holt Kempf 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 40.94 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
343Owen Conlon 9 MLY Phoenix 41.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
344Tyler Krowicki 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 41.05 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
345Connor Smith 8 Nrg Swimming 41.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
346Sartaj Bhullar 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 41.15 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
347Darren Liang 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 41.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
348Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 41.23 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
349Theo Strong 7 Boys & Girls Club of 41.26 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
350Ryan Free 8 Westtown Aquatics Pro 41.41 10/29/23 MA DSA Monster
351Dylan Sheatsley 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 41.42 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
352Kayden Cullen 9 Nazareth Easton YMCA 41.60 10/21/23 MA PSC October
353Ari Binnfeld 10 Friends' Central Aqua 41.63 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
354Ryan Griffith 8 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 41.69 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
355Chase Frederick 8 Blue Eagle Swim Team 41.77 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
356Luke Germana 10 South Jersey Mariners 41.90 2/24/24 MA BWA February
357Peter Volja 9 Germantown Academy Aq 42.03 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
358Landon Newell 8 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 42.09 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
359Justus McConnell 8 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 42.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
360Paul McHenry 10 WSY SWIMMING 42.29 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
361Alexander Lenda 7 Unattached 42.39 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
362Connor White 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 42.40 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
363Darius Mokhberi 8 Friends' Central Aqua 42.46 11/05/23 MA FCA Fall Dev
364Armando Keating 8 PDR Swimming for Succ 42.50 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
365Tanuj Patel 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 42.51 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
366Henry Golaszewski 9 Jersey Wahoos 42.51 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
367Shane Frail 10 MLY Phoenix 42.72 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
368Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 42.81 2/24/24 MA BWA February
369Beckett Pucke 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 42.82 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
370Samuel McCann 8 Central Bucks Region 42.95 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
371Meade Murphy 7 Upper Main Line YMCA 42.99 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
372Reid Boyer 7 Chambersburg Memorial 43.01 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
373James Horgan 8 Delaware Swim Team 43.13 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
374Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 43.13 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
375Tyler Evans 8 Westtown Aquatics Pro 43.34 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
376Reid Schiller 8 Suburban Seahawks Clu 43.53 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
377Connor Klepeiss 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 43.61 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
378Cameron Motoshige 10 MLY Phoenix 44.11 10/14/23 Harvest Haunt
379Charlie Sheldon 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 44.24 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
380Parker Iredale 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 44.31 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
381Brian Hoang 9 Brandywine Barracudas 44.33 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
382Hudson Davis 8 Keystone Aquatics 44.39 10/21/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
383Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 44.40 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
384Avi Menon 10 George School Aquatic 44.51 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
385Max Wirth 9 Diamond State Aquatic 44.58 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
386Rhys David 9 Delaware Swim Team 44.62 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
387Dylan Cesare 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 44.66 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
388Adam Gorelik 9 Brandywine Barracudas 44.67 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
389Ishaan Yalavarthi 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 44.73 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
390Aidan Finger 7 Malvern Swimming Asso 44.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
391Simon Teitelbaum 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 44.95 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
392Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 45.05 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
393Dominic Paulino 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 45.24 9/30/23 MA EMAC Intrasq
394Harrison Ryan 8 Episcopal Academy Aqu 45.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
395Tyler Borromeo 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 45.45 10/28/23 MA HAC HALLOWSW
396Andrew Lindenmoyer 7 Emmaus Aquatic Club 45.95 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
397Mason Kim 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 46.03 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
398Charlie Nelson 10 Brandywine YMCA (Pa) 46.06 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
399Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 46.20 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
400Trevor Ford 10 Northampton Kids Swim 46.66 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
401Wellis Ren 8 South Jersey Aquatic 47.09 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
402Ethan Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 47.13 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
403Siddharth Sahoo 9 MLY Phoenix 47.25 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
404mahat Adusumilli 10 WSY SWIMMING 47.30 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
405Alex Dratch 8 Orca Swim Club 47.58 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
406Hunter Hubler 9 MLY Phoenix 47.90 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
407Michael Sirignano 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 48.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
408Ian Chambers 7 Germantown Academy Aq 48.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
409Sunny Zhao 7 Boys & Girls Club of 48.59 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
410Lucas Zou 9 Delaware Swim Team 48.84 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
411AARAV GARG 10 WSY SWIMMING 49.27 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
412Kushal Patel 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 49.29 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
413Henry Duffine 10 Germantown Academy Aq 49.42 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
414Byron Cook 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 49.75 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
415Hudson Adams 8 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 50.09 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
416Nicholas Williams 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 50.25 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
417Connor Allukian 8 Friends' Central Aqua 50.67 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
418Gavin Heitzman 10 George School Aquatic 50.91 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
419Tyler Hoffman 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 51.07 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
420Jonah Fesnak 10 Friends' Central Aqua 51.51 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
421Gavin Snyder 10 West Chester Area Y M 51.63 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
422Ansh Vig 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 52.55 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
423Weston Sweitzer 8 Western Wahoos 52.66 11/18/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
424Tony Stellato 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 52.74 2/24/24 MA BWA February
425Abhi Kakarla 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 52.98 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
426Daniel Tereshin 7 Orca Swim Club 54.89 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
427Murphy Shields 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 55.18 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
428Emmett McGraw 8 Western Wahoos 56.94 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
429Ryder Krowicki 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 57.69 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
430Kolton Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:01.52 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
431Viaan Kumar 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:03.97 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
432Finn Connell 6 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:04.45 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
433Atharva Sabale 7 Boys & Girls Club of 1:18.40 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
434Arlo Franz 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:19.97 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application