Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 34.93 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
2Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 35.39 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
3Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 36.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
4Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 36.62 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
5William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 36.64 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
6Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 36.70 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
7Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 36.87 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
8Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 36.90 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
9Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 36.92 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
10Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 37.20 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
11Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 37.21 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
12Quinn Mangan 10 Central Bucks Family 37.22 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
13Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 37.23 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
14Jack Tortorici 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 37.31 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
15Jason Wan 10 Blue Hen Aquatics 37.52 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
16Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 38.09 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
17Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 38.29 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
18Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 38.43 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
19Bryce Holzer 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 38.73 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
20Joey Black 10 Two Rivers Aquatics 39.23 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
21Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 39.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
22Ethan Evans 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 39.72 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
23Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 39.77 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
24Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 39.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
25Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 40.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
26Wes Stephens 9 South Jersey Aquatic 40.20 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
27Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 40.21 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
28Matthew Stephens 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 40.47 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
29Elijah Barley 10 Chambersburg Memorial 40.51 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
30John Le 10 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 40.67 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
31Nolan Shearn 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 40.70 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
32Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 40.86 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
33James Andolino 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 40.88 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
34Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 40.98 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
35Jason Lin 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 41.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
36Mak Enakhimion 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 41.06 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
37Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 41.09 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
38Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 41.32 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
39Andrew Lenda 10 Unattached 41.35 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
40Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 41.37 2/02/24 MD HFY Platypi
41Konstantin Peev 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 41.41 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
42Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 41.57 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
43Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 41.61 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
44Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 41.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
45Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 41.82 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
46Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 41.89 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
47Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 42.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
48Lex Belusko 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 42.15 10/29/23 MA UDAC Fall 10
49Grant Cottingham 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 42.15 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
50Jackson Conrad 10 Unattached 42.21 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
51Andrew Finger 8 Malvern Swimming Asso 42.25 2/24/24 MA KA Penguin P
52Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 42.30 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
53Gabriel Maier 10 Nazareth Easton YMCA 42.43 10/21/23 MA PSC October
54Thomas Petrucci 9 Lower Merion Aquatic 42.46 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
55Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 42.54 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
56Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 42.56 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
57Shane Geib 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 42.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
58Junqi Wan 9 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 42.99 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
59Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 43.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
60Daniel Ding 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 43.13 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
61Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 43.24 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
62Jack Mayhue 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 43.43 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
63Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 43.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
64Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 43.52 12/16/23 MA BWA December
65Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 43.60 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
66Paul Applegate 10 South Jersey Aquatic 43.60 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
67Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 43.66 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
68Peter Acquarola 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 43.71 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
69Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 43.79 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
70Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 43.86 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
71Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 43.86 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
72Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 43.87 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
73Brody Zimmerman 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 43.93 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
74Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 43.98 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
75Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 43.98 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
76Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 44.10 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
77Jake Wagner 9 Reading and Berks Cou 44.13 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
78Evan Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 44.14 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
79Kevin Yang 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 44.14 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
80Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 44.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
81Erich Lee 8 BeFirst Swim Team 44.15 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
82Brian Strahl 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 44.19 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
83Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 44.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
84Aaron Dolia-Muzychuk 10 Central Bucks Region 44.25 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
85James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 44.27 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
86Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 44.35 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
87Kayden Cullen 9 Nazareth Easton YMCA 44.43 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
88Owen Steffanci 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 44.44 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
89Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 44.48 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
90Brody Levinson 10 West Chester Area Y M 44.55 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
91Reeden Harned 10 WSY SWIMMING 44.57 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
92Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 44.57 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
93Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 44.62 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
94Virgil Vonderheid 9 Unattached 44.68 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
95Hunter Wolfe 9 Lancaster Family YMCA 44.80 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
96Anthony Shikhalev 9 Vitaliy's Swimming Sc 44.89 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
97Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 44.90 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
98John Herron 10 South Jersey Aquatic 44.92 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
99Wayson Wang 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 44.93 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
100Dima Shakirov 10 Germantown Academy Aq 44.97 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
101Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 45.09 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
102Michael Xu 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 45.10 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
103Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 45.13 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
104Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 45.14 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
105Greyson Lazo 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 45.17 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
106Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 45.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
107Jack Crilly 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 45.23 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
108Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 45.26 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
109Miles Laskowski 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic 45.32 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
110Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 45.45 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
111Lars Jorgensen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 45.53 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
112Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 45.54 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
113Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 45.55 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
114Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 45.60 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
115Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 45.66 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
116Greyson Beane 10 WSY SWIMMING 45.67 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
117Ryan Whitlock 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 45.87 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
118Landon Schiller 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 45.92 11/04/23 MA SSC Arena Mu
119Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 46.00 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
120Jaxon Ladden 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 46.03 10/07/23 MA PWAC Fall In
121Henry Fraser 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 46.12 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
122Richard Wang 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 46.13 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
123Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 46.14 9/24/23 MA LAC Intrasqu
124Timur Martysiuk 10 Tops Swimming 46.18 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
125Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 46.24 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
126Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 46.35 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
127James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 46.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
128Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 46.41 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
129Grant Zuiderhof 10 Central Bucks Family 46.42 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
130Nolan Brennan 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 46.52 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
131Jameson Ash 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 46.56 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
132Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 46.56 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
133Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 46.62 12/16/23 MA BWA December
134Matthew Della Porta 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 46.62 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
135Stani Kasolapkin 10 Delaware Swim Team 46.67 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
136Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 46.69 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
137Dakota Leigh 8 Friendship YMCA Swim 46.71 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
138Michael Cho 10 Central Bucks Swim Te 46.76 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
139Billy Lampman 9 Jersey Wahoos 46.95 12/16/23 MA BWA December
140Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 47.03 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
141Cole Zackham 10 Central Bucks Family 47.05 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
142Benny Myers 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 47.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
143Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 47.21 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
144Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 47.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
145Riley Quinn 10 Greater Philadelphia 47.25 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
146AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 47.25 10/14/23 MA JW October I
147William Campion 10 Wissahickon Community 47.27 1/28/24 MA SAL Boys Cha
148Beckett Crawford 9 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 47.28 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
149Michael Gannon 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 47.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
150Mason Gatling-Neal 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 47.41 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
151Dalton Maldonado 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 47.42 12/16/23 MA BWA December
152Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 47.59 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
153Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 47.61 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
154Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 47.63 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
155Brendan Newton 9 South Jersey Aquatic 47.72 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
156Ben Kubacke 9 Westtown Aquatics Pro 47.73 12/16/23 MA BWA December
157Paul Yu 8 Life Time Philly 47.74 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
158Parth Parikh 10 Jersey Wahoos 47.74 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
159Solunna Nnoli 10 Life Time Philly 47.94 12/16/23 MA BWA December
160William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 48.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
161Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 48.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
162Liam Confer 9 Greater Susquehanna V 48.25 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
163Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 48.38 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
164Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 48.39 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
165Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 48.43 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
166Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 48.43 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
167Drew Hellmann 10 South Jersey Aquatic 48.47 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
168Jayse Wagner 10 South Jersey Mariners 48.49 12/16/23 MA BWA December
169Bryce Rugg 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 48.52 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
170Wyatt Demott 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 48.64 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
171Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 48.64 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
172Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 48.64 2/24/24 MA BWA February
173Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 48.65 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
174Evan Brennan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 48.69 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
175Logan Wohlberg 10 North Penn Aquatic Cl 48.69 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
176Carson Kirby 8 Mako Swim Club 48.75 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
177Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 48.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
178Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 48.80 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
179Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 48.84 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
180Andy Qi 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 49.06 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
181Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 49.06 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
182Bradley Strauss 8 Jersey Wahoos 49.17 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
183Daniel Gordon 9 Central Bucks Region 49.26 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
184Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 49.27 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
185Colin O'Shea 8 Greater Philadelphia 49.31 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
186Sean Stever 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 49.33 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
187Hudson Johnson 9 Life Time Philly 49.37 12/16/23 MA BWA December
188Declan Phelan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 49.41 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
189Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 49.45 1/21/24 MA SSC Arena Ja
190Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 49.46 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
191Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 49.48 4/28/24 MA PSC Autism A
192Aiden Kim 10 Jersey Wahoos 49.52 10/14/23 MA JW October I
193Maddox Nguyen 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 49.69 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
194Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 49.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
195Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 49.72 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
196Loughran Sullivan 10 Radnor Aquatic Club 49.84 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
197Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 49.92 2/18/24 MA HAC Sweethea
198Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 50.00 10/14/23 MA JW October I
199Connor Klepeiss 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 50.08 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
200Suhyeon Yoo 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 50.10 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
201Justus McConnell 7 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 50.14 12/16/23 MA BWA December
202Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 50.20 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
203Jesse Lin 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 50.22 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
204Sebastian Leigh 9 Friendship YMCA Swim 50.27 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
205Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 50.28 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
206Ryan Manley 10 Western Wahoos 50.31 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
207Brantley Lowry 9 West Chester Area Y M 50.57 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
208Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 50.57 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
209Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 50.61 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
210Ryan Curry 9 Jersey Wahoos 50.62 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
211Darren Liang 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 50.68 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
212Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 50.72 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
213Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 50.75 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
214Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 50.76 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
215Benny Bickert 9 MLY Phoenix 50.77 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
216Lance Armetta 10 Northampton Kids Swim 50.83 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
217Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 50.86 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
218Thomas Romano 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 50.94 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
219Anthony Bailey 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 50.97 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
220Gabe Hoffman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 50.98 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
221Tristan Creed 9 Episcopal Academy Aqu 51.01 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
222Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 51.02 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
223Theo Gulick 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 51.06 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
224Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 51.08 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
225Denis Sayatsevich 10 Lower Moreland Swimmi 51.11 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
226Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 51.13 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
227Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 51.21 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
228Tyler Krowicki 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 51.27 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
229Dmitrii Ivanov 10 George School Aquatic 51.29 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
230Tarn Gazzillo 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 51.35 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
231Chip Hinsey 8 Life Time Philly 51.42 2/24/24 MA BWA February
232Tyler Borromeo 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 51.43 10/07/23 MA HAC Intrasqu
233Eamonn O'Neill 10 Delaware Swim Team 51.47 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
234Reid Boyer 8 Chambersburg Memorial 51.58 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
235Vivaan Desai 10 Acac Dolphins 51.63 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
236Elliot Diveglia 8 Suburban Seahawks Clu 51.63 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
237John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 51.65 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
238Jacob Vansteenland 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 51.75 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
239Sal Armetta 10 Pacers Aquatic Club 51.78 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
240Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 51.91 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
241Aayush Gupta 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 52.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
242austin Brennan 8 Greater Philadelphia 52.03 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
243Samuel Lee 9 Jersey Wahoos 52.11 10/14/23 MA JW October I
244Henry Fleck 9 Malvern Swimming Asso 52.19 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
245Axel Nguyen 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 52.24 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
246Logan Nhu 10 Life Time Philly 52.40 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
247Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 52.45 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
248Michael Wan 8 Blue Hen Aquatics 52.50 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
249William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 52.51 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
250Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 52.71 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
251Sartaj Bhullar 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 52.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
252Sebastian Del Castillo 9 Five Star Swim Club 52.94 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
253Charlie Silverman 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 53.04 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
254Armani Virabyan 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 53.08 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
255Mason Kim 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 53.12 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
256Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 53.22 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
257Wellis Ren 9 South Jersey Aquatic 53.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
258Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 53.44 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
259Alex Toth 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 53.58 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
260Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 53.70 2/24/24 MA BWA February
261Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 53.75 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
262Owen Conlon 8 MLY Phoenix 53.76 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
263Hayden Waite 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 53.87 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
264Max Kan 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 53.97 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
265Vu Thurmond 10 Five Star Swim Club 53.99 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
266Nathan Ghrayeb 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 54.23 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
267ADVIK Kommireddy 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 54.24 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
268Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 54.30 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
269Joshua Roussakis 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 54.41 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
270Johnny Yurkanin 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 54.49 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
271Nicholas Williams 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 54.64 11/18/23 MA BLUE Mini Fa
272Cameron Motoshige 10 MLY Phoenix 54.66 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
273PJ Boden 10 Acac Dolphins 54.86 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
274Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 55.02 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
275Paul McHenry 10 WSY SWIMMING 55.19 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
276Ryder Krowicki 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 55.37 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
277Liam McCloskey 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 55.47 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
278Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 55.53 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
279Shane Frail 10 MLY Phoenix 55.54 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
280Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 55.61 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
281Ryan Griffith 8 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 55.78 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
282Cooper Niemann 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 55.81 2/24/24 MA BWA February
283Landon Newell 8 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 55.85 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
284London Sandt 9 Northampton Kids Swim 56.11 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
285Tyler McLarthy 8 Delaware Swim Team 56.13 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
286Liam Chenier 7 Pennsylvania Aquatics 56.23 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
287Dennis Golyanov 10 Nrg Swimming 56.43 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
288Jaydan Liu 10 South Jersey Aquatic 56.59 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
289Alexander Lenda 7 Unattached 56.65 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
290Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 56.68 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
291Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 56.68 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
292Felix Furia 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 56.73 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
293Nino Arndt 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 56.74 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
294mahat Adusumilli 10 WSY SWIMMING 56.78 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
295Andrew Lee 10 Germantown Academy Aq 57.11 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
296Finn McDermott 10 West Chester Area Y M 57.21 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
297Zakhary Udych 8 Orca Swim Club 57.49 2/24/24 MA BWA February
298Zachary Williard 10 WSY SWIMMING 57.59 1/21/24 MA WSY January
299Wyatt Beardmore 9 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 57.68 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
300Avi Menon 10 George School Aquatic 57.73 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
301Aiden Cao 9 Delaware Swim Team 57.80 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
302Jack Elder 9 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 57.84 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
303Ari Binnfeld 10 Friends' Central Aqua 58.09 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
304Ishaan Yalavarthi 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 58.27 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
305Jayan Bommana 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 58.66 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
306Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 58.73 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
307Tristan Palme 9 Upper Dublin Aquatic 58.73 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
308Beck Merkle 8 Jersey Wahoos 58.89 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
309Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 58.90 2/24/24 MA BWA February
310Andrew Lindenmoyer 7 Emmaus Aquatic Club 59.06 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
311Gabriel Jojua 9 Orca Swim Club 59.13 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
312Michael Sirignano 8 Emmaus Aquatic Club 59.14 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
313Ryan Warnken 10 Triton Swim Team 59.19 2/24/24 MA BWA February
314Andrew Allardyce 9 Keystone Aquatics 59.30 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
315Lucas Zou 9 Delaware Swim Team 59.31 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
316Spencer Pollock 10 Friends Select Swimmi 59.64 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
317Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 59.73 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
318Kolton Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 59.74 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
319Brayden Ta 9 Delaware Swim Team 59.86 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
320Tyler Hoffman 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:00.76 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
321Abhi Kakarla 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:00.93 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
322Rhys David 9 Delaware Swim Team 1:01.14 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
323Caleb Love 10 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:01.54 3/21/24 Destination Ath
324Trevor Ford 10 Northampton Kids Swim 1:01.63 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
325Vincent Macellaro 8 South Jersey Aquatic 1:01.64 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
326Siddharth Sahoo 9 MLY Phoenix 1:01.68 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
327Dylan Cesare 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:01.79 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
328Peter Volja 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:01.97 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
329Dominic Paulino 9 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:01.99 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
330James Horgan 8 Delaware Swim Team 1:02.22 1/21/24 MA DST Dawg Das
331Tanuj Patel 9 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:02.25 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
332Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 1:02.72 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
333Darius Mokhberi 8 Friends' Central Aqua 1:03.75 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
334Henry Duffine 10 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.90 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
335Hudson Davis 8 Keystone Aquatics 1:04.12 1/06/24 MA KA New Year'
336Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:04.53 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
337Charlie Nelson 10 Brandywine YMCA (Pa) 1:04.89 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
338Emmett Huettemann 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:06.13 9/29/23 MA PSC Intrasqu
339Hudson Adams 8 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:06.38 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
340Chase Frederick 8 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:06.77 12/16/23 MA PACE Mini Ho
341Gavin Heitzman 10 George School Aquatic 1:07.08 2/04/24 MA FCA Winter D
342Aaron Singer 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:07.28 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
343Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 1:07.46 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
344Connor Allukian 8 Friends' Central Aqua 1:08.02 1/07/24 MA MSA Malvern
345Hunter Hubler 9 MLY Phoenix 1:08.10 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
346Kushal Patel 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:08.15 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
347Evan Keefer 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.43 10/21/23 MA PSC October
348Enrique Abeyta 10 MLY Phoenix 1:08.60 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
349Brian Hoang 9 Brandywine Barracudas 1:09.60 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
350Luke Germana 10 South Jersey Mariners 1:10.93 12/16/23 MA BWA December
351Ethan Davison 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.08 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
352Tony Stellato 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:20.70 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
353Aidan Finger 7 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:28.37 1/20/24 MA HAC Mighty M
354Viaan Kumar 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:30.69 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
355Holden Waldron 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:30.87 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
356Charlie Sheldon 9 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:40.30 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
357Arlo Franz 8 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:01.85 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application