Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alex Kovtounenko 10 Orca Swim Club 2:05.62 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
2Alexey Zaitev 10 BeFirst Swim Team 2:05.66 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
3Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:10.74 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Scotty Thieman 9 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:13.43 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
5Charlie Huber 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:14.56 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
6Sawyer Ritchey 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:15.44 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Chase Hungarter 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:16.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
8Jasper Van der Velde 10 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:17.07 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
9Ryan Whitlock 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:19.11 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
10Blake Peters 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:19.86 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
11Peyton Turner 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:20.02 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
12Andy Wen 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:20.53 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
13Jack Harrold 10 York YMCA Swimming 2:20.54 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
14Lucas Popa 10 Reading and Berks Cou 2:20.85 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
15Cooper Hull 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:20.97 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
16Thomas Kalinowski 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:21.13 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
17Jameson Ash 10 Westtown Aquatic Club 2:21.34 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
18David Wu 10 York YMCA Swimming 2:21.40 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
19Quinn Mangan 10 Central Bucks Family 2:21.89 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
20William Diehl 10 York YMCA Swimming 2:22.17 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
21Shawn Deveney 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:22.75 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
22Mohammad Hasib 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:23.33 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
23Brandon Spektor 10 BeFirst Swim Team 2:23.53 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
24Nico Girman 10 South Jersey Aquatic 2:23.97 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
25Nikas Kompanets 10 BeFirst Swim Team 2:23.97 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
26Nicholas Hicks 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:24.03 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
27Blake Webb 9 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:24.19 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
28Adam Piau 10 Friends Select Swimmi 2:24.58 2/24/24 MA BWA February
29Carter Greene 10 Reading and Berks Cou 2:25.23 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
30Philip Larionov 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:25.87 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
31Levi Herbein 10 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:26.78 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
32Noah Madden 10 Mako Swim Club 2:26.94 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
33Michael Weinstein 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:27.94 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
34Virgil Vonderheid 9 Unattached 2:28.10 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
35Troy Wyzykowski 10 Greater Philadelphia 2:28.19 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
36Sebastian Leigh 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:28.28 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
37Cooper Peck 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:28.29 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
38Bryce DeRogatis 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:28.29 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
39Sean Connlain 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:28.41 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
40Jerry Lu 9 West Chester Area Y M 2:29.28 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
41Micah Hyatt 10 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:29.82 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
42Riley Johnson 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:30.00 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
43Jackson Conrad 10 Five Star Swim Club 2:30.10 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
44Ryan Schell 9 South Jersey Aquatic 2:30.11 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
45Brody Connell 9 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:30.26 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
46Sawyer Dirito 9 York YMCA Swimming 2:30.79 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
47James Suchecki 9 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:31.04 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
48Max Peters 10 Unattached 2:31.35 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
49Harvey Stewart 8 Baldwin Swim Club 2:31.63 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
50Erich Lee 8 BeFirst Swim Team 2:31.87 11/04/23 MA GAAC Novembe
51Mikey Haynes 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:32.18 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
52Noah Cissel 10 Mako Swim Club 2:32.26 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
53Brady Pierce 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:32.41 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
54Allister Sherman 10 Friends Select Swimmi 2:32.63 2/24/24 MA BWA February
55Shane Battersby 9 Jersey Wahoos 2:32.78 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
56Christopher Cajulis 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:33.09 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
57Charlie Michelson 9 BeFirst Swim Team 2:33.31 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
58Adam Elbashbeshey 10 Western Wahoos 2:33.52 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
59Finn Alexander 10 Greater Philadelphia 2:33.54 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
60Cooper Jones 10 Diamond State Aquatic 2:33.57 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
61Edmond Demers 10 Boys & Girls Club of 2:33.76 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
62Aiden Huntsinger 10 Reading and Berks Cou 2:33.89 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
63Daniel Ding 10 Unattached 2:34.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
64Rowen Gilmore 10 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:34.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
65Kyle Curry 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:34.82 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
66Mark Khrizman 10 BeFirst Swim Team 2:35.18 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
67Liam Rigney 10 Delaware Swim Team 2:36.02 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
68Elijah Barley 10 Chambersburg Memorial 2:36.09 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
69Henry Fraser 10 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:36.21 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
70Everett Baikauskas 9 York YMCA Swimming 2:36.25 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
71Riley Quinn 10 Greater Philadelphia 2:36.26 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
72Matthew Teslia 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:36.37 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
73Stephen McKenzie 10 West Chester Area Y M 2:36.58 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
74Corben Flowers 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:36.67 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
75Sy Katzenbach 10 Baldwin Swim Club 2:36.89 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
76Jack Klishevich 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:37.24 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
77Christian Melgar 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:37.31 2/24/24 MA BWA February
78Konstantin Peev 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:37.42 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
79Lane Shearer 9 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:37.64 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
80Tyler Cecere 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:37.87 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
81John Soernssen 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:38.06 12/16/23 MA BWA December
82Evan Furtak 10 Greater Philadelphia 2:38.61 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
83Maverick Jubb 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:38.66 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
84Gavin Sauers 10 Greater Philadelphia 2:38.82 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
85Hunter Zenerovitz 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:39.79 2/24/24 MA BWA February
86Liam Markowski 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:39.83 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
87Blake Smith 9 Germantown Academy Aq 2:39.88 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
88Peter Acquarola 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:40.26 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
89Griffin Hechmer 10 Friends' Central Aqua 2:40.55 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
90Chase Ng 10 Western Wahoos 2:41.79 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
91Wyatt Demott 10 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:41.98 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
92Benjamin Naessig 10 Tops Swimming 2:42.28 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
93Danny Reigel 9 Greater Philadelphia 2:42.30 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
94Jacob Konowalik 9 South Jersey Aquatic 2:42.83 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
95Nathan Schrank 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:43.70 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
96Greyson Lazo 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:43.91 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
97Josh Coffman 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:44.22 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
98Patrick Breslin 9 Chambersburg Memorial 2:44.52 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
99AJ Leung 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:44.94 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
100Jaxon Ladden 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:44.99 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
101Billy Lampman 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:45.74 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
102Vincent Macellaro 9 South Jersey Aquatic 2:45.81 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
103Michael Nave 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:45.83 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
104Jaden Yee 10 Brandywine Barracudas 2:47.16 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
105Pascal Mehling 9 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:47.47 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
106Eddy Chon 9 Jersey Wahoos 2:47.61 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
107Luke Allison 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:47.80 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
108Lawrence Xun 9 Delaware Swim Team 2:47.82 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
109Liam Elkins 10 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:47.86 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
110Jason Senyk 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:48.09 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
111Santino Tubertini 9 Newfield Aquatic Club 2:48.13 2/24/24 MA BWA February
112Lucas Hwang 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:48.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
113Tadhg Harbour 10 Springfield Aquatic C 2:48.47 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
114Donovan Schmidt 10 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:49.11 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
115Reid Kurmakov 10 Keystone Aquatics 2:49.26 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
116William Oliver 10 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:49.47 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
117Griffin Werth 10 George School Aquatic 2:49.51 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
118Ben Kubacke 9 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:49.58 12/16/23 MA BWA December
119Dima Shakirov 10 Germantown Academy Aq 2:49.66 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
120Erik Moden 10 West Chester Area Y M 2:50.07 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
121Michael Kovbel 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:50.22 10/14/23 MA JW October I
122Eli Mullens 10 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:50.36 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
123Christian Snyder 9 Jersey Wahoos 2:50.48 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
124Reeden Harned 10 WSY SWIMMING 2:50.51 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
125Henry Pence 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:50.71 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
126Samuel Lee 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:51.06 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
127Kiril Horuk 10 BeFirst Swim Team 2:51.24 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
128Paul Applegate 10 South Jersey Aquatic 2:51.39 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
129Eyal Schori 10 Baldwin Swim Club 2:51.54 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
130Brayden Rosenfeld 10 Acac Dolphins 2:51.67 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
131Arjun Nalawde 10 Jersey Wahoos 2:51.68 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
132Zach Oshenic 9 Greater Philadelphia 2:52.01 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
133Wyatt Moen 10 Diamond State Aquatic 2:52.49 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
134James Carrow 10 Delaware Swim Team 2:52.53 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
135Nolan Brennan 9 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:52.59 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
136Owen Nichols 10 Brandywine Barracudas 2:53.17 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
137Danny McLarthy 10 Delaware Swim Team 2:53.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
138Joey Black 10 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:54.49 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
139Aaron Dolia-Muzychuk 10 Central Bucks Region 2:54.85 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
140Calvin Reed 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:54.92 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
141Michael Xu 10 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:54.96 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
142Jordan Ostroff 9 George School Aquatic 2:55.82 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
143Michael Akinskas 10 Life Time Philly 2:56.10 12/16/23 MA BWA December
144Charlie Silverman 9 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:56.30 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
145Gavin Piccini 10 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:57.98 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
146Daniel Smith 10 West Chester Area Y M 2:58.97 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
147Nolan Shearn 10 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:59.03 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
148Vu Thurmond 10 Five Star Swim Club 2:59.21 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
149Ronan Munley 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:59.30 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
150Finn Whitaker 10 South Jersey Aquatic 2:59.51 3/09/24 MA MASI 10 & Un
151William Trostle 10 Penn Charter Aquatic 3:00.42 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
152Griffin Boyd 10 South Jersey Aquatic 3:00.42 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
153Nathan Ghrayeb 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 3:01.23 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
154Damian Kolesnyk 9 BeFirst Swim Team 3:01.51 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
155Elijah Vinca 9 Nittany Lion Aquatic 3:01.63 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
156Parth Parikh 10 Jersey Wahoos 3:02.35 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
157Leo Villamar 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 3:02.52 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
158Solunna Nnoli 10 Life Time Philly 3:03.62 12/16/23 MA BWA December
159Josh Yerkes 10 South Jersey Aquatic 3:03.85 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
160Nolan Evans 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 3:03.88 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
161Ryan Curry 9 Jersey Wahoos 3:04.06 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
162Liam McCloskey 8 North Penn Aquatic Cl 3:04.82 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
163Dylan Woodall 10 Mako Swim Club 3:05.23 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
164Owen Roberts 10 West Chester Area Y M 3:05.37 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
165Marshall Hu 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 3:05.39 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
166Will Falcone 9 Keystone Aquatics 3:05.86 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
167Jack Crilly 9 East Coast C-Cerpants 3:06.17 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
168Finn McDermott 10 West Chester Area Y M 3:06.46 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
169Junqi Wan 9 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 3:06.59 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
170Kameron Neyenhouse 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:07.48 2/24/24 MA BWA February
171Beckett Pucke 8 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 3:07.70 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
172Daniel Brady 10 Westtown Aquatics Pro 3:09.11 2/24/24 MA BWA February
173Sava Sikirica 8 Upper Main Line YMCA 3:10.58 12/09/23 MA GAAC Decembe
174John Herron 10 South Jersey Aquatic 3:11.25 11/04/23 MA SJAC Develop
175Adam Badir 9 South Jersey Aquatic 3:11.34 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
176Connor Smith 8 Nrg Swimming 3:11.62 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
177Owen Moyer 10 Parkland Aquatic Club 3:11.67 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
178Joshua Anafi 10 Friends' Central Aqua 3:13.38 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
179Emmett Huettemann 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:13.66 10/21/23 MA PSC October
180Jack Cosel 9 Upper Perkiomen Valle 3:13.72 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
181Grady Crothers 9 South Jersey Aquatic 3:14.33 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
182Alex Toth 9 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:14.60 10/21/23 MA PSC October
183Jameson Phillips 10 Diamond State Aquatic 3:15.29 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
184Gabe Hoffman 10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 3:15.39 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
185Cael Griffith 10 Five Star Swim Club 3:16.06 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
186Paul Yu 8 Life Time Philly 3:16.07 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
187Leon Samuel 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:16.95 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
188Alex Mesropyan 9 BeFirst Swim Team 3:16.97 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
189Carson Kirby 8 Mako Swim Club 3:18.88 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
190Alex Castsenko 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:19.62 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
191Parker Norman 9 Life Time Philly 3:20.14 1/20/24 MA BWA Developm
192Bryce Caron 10 WSY SWIMMING 3:20.37 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
193Liam Chenier 7 Pennsylvania Aquatics 3:22.11 1/07/24 MA UDAC Winter
194Spencer Pollock 10 Friends Select Swimmi 3:22.12 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
195Peter Volja 10 Germantown Academy Aq 3:22.35 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
196Michael Pagano 10 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 3:23.42 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
197Ari Binnfeld 10 Friends' Central Aqua 3:24.15 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
198Bradley Strauss 8 Jersey Wahoos 3:25.62 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
199Lewis Ritter 10 Germantown Academy Aq 3:26.34 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
200Ryan Warnken 10 Triton Swim Team 3:26.43 2/24/24 MA BWA February
201Brayden Ta 9 Delaware Swim Team 3:27.25 10/22/23 MA DST Pumpkin
202Grayson Woodall 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:27.29 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
203Benjamin Foltz 10 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 3:27.89 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
204Ethan Klimenko 9 BeFirst Swim Team 3:28.58 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
205Hayden Waite 9 Boyertown Area YMCA 3:30.32 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
206Andrew Lee 10 Germantown Academy Aq 3:31.36 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
207Tarn Gazzillo 10 Friendship YMCA Swim 3:31.62 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
208Vihan Malipeddi 10 Delaware Swim Team 3:31.97 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
209Yousef Boughanmi 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 3:32.83 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
210Callen Garritt 10 Life Time Philly 3:37.55 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
211Brian Hoang 9 Brandywine Barracudas 3:40.70 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
212Mihir Yantrapati 10 WSY SWIMMING 3:42.53 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
213Aarav Shah 10 WSY SWIMMING 3:42.90 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
214Eamonn O'Neill 10 Delaware Swim Team 3:44.45 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
215Kaijie Su 10 Friends' Central Aqua 3:48.06 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
216Declan Winitsky 9 Friends' Central Aqua 3:48.97 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
217Lucas Zou 9 Delaware Swim Team 3:49.93 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
218Akshath Khambhampati 9 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:55.36 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
219Tyler Krowicki 10 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:55.46 10/14/23 MA BWA Developm
220Henry Duffine 10 Germantown Academy Aq 3:59.03 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
221Holden Waldron 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team 4:41.70 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application