Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Josiah Ward
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:37.47 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
2
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:41.75 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
3
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:47.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:48.75 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
5
Kai Joyner
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:48.94 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
6
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:49.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
7
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:52.13 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
8
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:52.63 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
9
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:52.63 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
10
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:53.26 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
11
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:53.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
12
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:54.41 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
13
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:56.33 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
14
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:56.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:58.11 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
16
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:58.71 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
17
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:59.13 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
18
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:59.18 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
19
Jiawen Xue
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:01.47 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
20
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:02.38 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
21
Gabriel Wang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:02.72 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
22
Jude Hill
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:03.07 5/11/24
2024 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
23
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:03.40 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
24
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:03.53 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
25
Charlie Knoepp
14
MI
Club Wolverine
5:04.22 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
26
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:04.25 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
27
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:04.51 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
28
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:04.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
29
Jake MacPhail
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:05.66 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
30
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:05.75 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
31
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:06.07 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
32
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:06.15 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
33
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:06.77 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
34
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:06.81 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
35
Hiro Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:06.89 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
36
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:08.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
37
Ben Oswiecinski
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:08.50 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
38
Colin Conn
14
MW
Swim Omaha
5:08.86 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
39
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:09.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
40
Owen Wion
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:10.45 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
41
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:10.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
42
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:10.91 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
43
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:11.37 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
44
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:11.42 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
45
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:11.62 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
46
William Zuo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:11.66 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
47
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:12.37 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
48
Manny Perea
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:12.98 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
49
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:12.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
50
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:13.19 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
51
Ethan Liu
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:13.26 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
52
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:13.63 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
53
Joshua Pendleton
14
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
5:13.75 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
54
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:14.93 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
55
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:15.42 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
56
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:15.53 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
57
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
5:16.03 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
58
Max Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:16.53 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
59
Leyton Yerks
14
MN
High Tides Swim Club
5:17.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
60
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:17.56 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
61
Landon Lewis
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:17.80 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
62
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:17.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
63
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:18.40 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
64
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:18.50 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
65
Paidon McGuire
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:19.57 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
66
Owen Gee
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:19.74 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
67
Sean Zhao
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:19.99 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
68
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:20.10 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
69
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:20.12 5/19/23
2023 OH PCY Spring Senior Open
70
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:20.20 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
71
Bryce Salvadori
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:20.26 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
72
Reed Turney
14
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
5:20.45 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
73
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:20.52 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
74
Nash Parsons
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
5:21.35 4/28/23
2023 FL BSS April Meet
75
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:21.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
76
Tim Riolo
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:21.42 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
77
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:21.50 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
78
Riley Weber
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:21.86 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
79
Aiden Malke
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:22.06 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
80
Nolan Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:22.15 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
81
Jasper Barrone
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:22.68 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
82
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:22.77 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
83
Daniel Bartelt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:22.90 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
84
Michael Riolo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:23.43 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
85
Lucas Sherwood
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:23.51 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
86
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:23.51 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
87
Riley Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:23.55 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
88
Alden Snavely
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:23.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
89
Dylan Pacheco
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
5:23.63 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
90
Everett Losch
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:23.95 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
91
Sam Zhu
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:24.41 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
92
Eric Yu
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:24.57 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
93
Christopher Dibley
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:24.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
94
Shane Kelley
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
5:24.65 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
95
Gavin Gannon
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:24.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
96
Landon Gillisse
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
5:24.90 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
97
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:24.92 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
98
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:25.22 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
99
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:25.40 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
100
Brian Ormiston
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:25.50 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
101
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:25.53 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
102
Alvin Yang
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:25.61 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
103
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
5:25.65 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
104
Zarif Syed
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
5:25.68 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
105
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:25.79 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
106
Will Farrell
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:25.86 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
107
Alex Engelhardt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:25.90 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
108
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:25.92 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
109
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:26.03 5/26/23
2023 OH CM Spring Invite
110
Hayden Rybaski
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:26.63 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
111
Raleigh Bilansky
14
WI
Swmke
5:26.81 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
112
Justin Okopny
14
MI
Club Wolverine
5:26.91 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
113
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:26.98 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
114
Daniel Tatevosian
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:27.04 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
115
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:27.13 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
116
Reece Dombkowski
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
5:27.35 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
117
Frankie Masters
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:27.52 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
118
Carter Kellett
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:27.56 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
119
Jace Plating
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
5:27.76 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
120
Gus L'Heureux
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:27.98 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
121
Sam Eroh
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:28.01 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
122
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:28.09 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
123
Gabe Brodin
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:28.44 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
124
Wroten McQuirter
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:28.60 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
125
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:28.60 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
126
Kiptyn Helmrick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:28.71 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
127
Kai Mehta
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:28.72 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
128
Kieran Kovatch
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:28.75 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
129
Cam Lasley
14
IN
Capital Aquatics
5:28.79 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
130
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:29.18 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
131
Ben Ackerman
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:29.34 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
132
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
5:29.49 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
133
Hudson Wenrick
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:29.59 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
134
Sam Bergin
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:29.84 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
135
Graham Evans
14
OK
SwimTulsa
5:29.90 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
136
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:30.18 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
137
Jack Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:30.27 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
138
Adam Cichon
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:30.51 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
139
Miles Tomsic
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:30.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
140
Lucas Postovalov
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:31.13 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
141
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:31.33 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
142
Chris Jun
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:31.33 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
143
Allen Bertelson
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:31.40 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
144
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:31.61 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
145
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
5:31.82 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
146
Donny Kennedy
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:32.39 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
147
Grant Zhou
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:32.88 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
148
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:33.06 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
149
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:33.26 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
150
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:33.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
151
Nic Hirner
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:33.33 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
152
Zach Moore
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:33.46 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
153
Chase Norwood
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:33.47 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
154
James Hossler
14
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
5:33.51 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
155
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:33.72 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
156
Zach Marchisin
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:33.96 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
157
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:34.22 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
158
Joshua Peters
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:34.28 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
159
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:34.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
160
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:34.86 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
161
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:34.98 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
162
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:35.16 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
163
Everett Pumphrey
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:35.38 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
164
Isaac Knapp
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
5:35.39 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
165
Cooper McLean
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:35.40 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
166
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:35.66 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
167
Leo Popko
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
5:35.67 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
168
Harrison Taylor
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:35.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
169
Jayden Mui
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:36.23 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
170
Aidan Baker
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:36.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
171
Tyler Hultgren
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:36.32 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
172
Evan Staber
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:36.42 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
173
Thesath Wickramasinghe
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:36.62 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
174
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:36.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
175
Dylan Fairbanks
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:36.85 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
176
Joshua Torri
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:36.87 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
177
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
5:36.90 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
178
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:36.98 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
179
Andrew Arreola
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:37.02 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
180
Lucas Ma
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:37.03 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
181
Nik Polyak
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:37.46 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
182
Nikita Grinberg
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:37.48 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
183
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:37.49 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
184
Gabe Taylor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
5:37.78 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
185
Jack Baker
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:37.90 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
186
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:37.91 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
187
Gavin Koenigsknecht
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
5:37.99 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
188
Austin Peters
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:38.60 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
189
Keegan Metz
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:38.60 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
190
Theo Ogiba
13
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
5:38.70 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
191
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:39.12 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
192
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:39.47 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
193
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
5:39.59 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
194
Orion Hughes
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:39.83 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
195
Nick McCoy
14
IN
Greenwood Gators
5:39.84 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
196
Maxim Pralat
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:39.90 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
197
Austin Pritts
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:40.24 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
198
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:40.27 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
199
Michael Zhou
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
5:40.51 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
200
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:40.67 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
201
Colton Brower
14
MI
Jenison
5:40.77 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
202
Jaxxon Cukovecki
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:41.03 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
203
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
5:41.27 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
204
Mackenzie Schroeder
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:41.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
205
Lucas Hixon
13
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
5:42.01 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
206
Rock Thiam
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
5:42.11 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
207
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
5:42.19 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
208
Will Dietrich
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:42.20 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
209
Kaden Volkman
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
5:42.40 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
210
Jude Boettner
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:42.41 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
211
Eli Ganim
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:42.42 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
212
Tanner Copeland
14
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
5:42.52 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
213
Ben Barker
14
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
5:42.56 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
214
Charles Wasif
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:42.80 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
215
Cade Tyszko
13
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:42.82 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
216
Landen Cadwell
14
MW
Stingray Swim Team
5:42.90 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
217
Javier Tellez
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:42.94 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
218
Reed McCammon
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:43.00 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
219
Gavin Vanderschie
14
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
5:43.04 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
220
Mason Voss
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:43.15 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
221
Lucien Espinosa
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:43.35 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
222
Isaiah Vohs
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:43.49 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
223
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:43.55 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
224
Kairav Pai
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:43.63 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
225
Jackson Barnes
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:43.69 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
226
Kyle Pike
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:43.92 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
227
Daewon Lee
14
MI
Life Time Michigan
5:44.21 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
228
Jonathan Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:44.35 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
229
Jake Xu
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:44.38 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
230
Sam Broxterman
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:44.48 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
231
Joshua Leu
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:44.69 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
232
Andrew Bolling
13
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
5:44.72 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
233
James Jensen
14
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
5:44.82 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
234
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:44.83 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
235
Brice Allen
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:44.87 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
236
Garrett Parsons
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:44.88 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
237
Harry Carlson
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:45.11 7/14/23
2023 AR NWAA July Jams
238
Owen Bland
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:45.12 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
239
Ty Rice
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:45.46 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
240
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
5:45.57 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
241
Colby Sewell
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
5:45.70 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
242
Kasen Otis
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
5:46.09 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
243
Jacob Fox
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
5:46.43 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
244
Ojas Parihar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:46.53 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
245
Dom Destino
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:46.57 6/10/23
NCAT Summer Swimfest
246
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:46.61 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
247
Justin Syverson
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:47.06 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
248
Jack Walsh
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:47.08 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
249
Easton Hightower
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
5:47.23 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
250
Andrew Miller
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:47.38 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
251
Carson Huynh
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:48.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
252
Landon Gilmore
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:48.14 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
253
Noah Sjurseth
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
5:48.19 5/11/24
2024 ND WFF Spring Sprint
254
Jace Christensen
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:48.24 6/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
255
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:48.25 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
256
Ian Czarnecki
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:48.45 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
257
Dylan Mabe
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:48.47 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
258
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:48.52 5/11/24
2024 ND WFF Spring Sprint
259
Ben Hernandez
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:48.58 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
260
Seth Russell
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:48.68 5/5/23
2023 IN FRST Early Summer Slam
261
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:48.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
262
Brecken Martin
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:48.76 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
263
Zack Garrett
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:48.92 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
264
Tait McCarthy
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
5:48.99 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
265
Logan Engelstad
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:49.05 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
266
Kyler Juday
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:49.10 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
267
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:49.11 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
268
Landon Alleman
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:49.18 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
269
Spencer Gremban
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:49.24 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
270
Isaac Kosowski
14
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
5:49.34 6/30/23
2023 WI J-HAWK CLOSED LCM INVITE
271
Aaron Ainslie
13
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
5:49.39 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
272
Nick Luban
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:49.42 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
273
Henry Moore
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:49.66 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
274
Cliff Yang
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:49.78 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
275
Finn Novak
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:49.81 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
276
James Quadlin
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
5:49.85 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
277
Jack Howbert
14
OH
South YMCA
5:49.87 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
278
Justin King
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
5:49.98 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
279
Will Cutting
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:49.99 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
280
Sawyer Green-Whitehead
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:50.04 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
281
Sam Nolte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:50.06 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
282
Gabriel Van
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:50.11 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
283
Caleb Easton
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:50.15 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
284
Connor Pluskwa
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:50.18 6/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
285
Tyler Hofsommer
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:50.25 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
286
Jett Sloan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
5:50.33 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
287
Cooper Jansma
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:50.36 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
288
Dylan Scavnicar
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
5:50.39 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
289
Anthony Cella
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
5:50.43 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
290
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
13
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:50.51 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
291
Ryan Schmidt
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:50.52 7/8/22
2022 AQST Summer Sizzler
292
Brayden Herring
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:50.65 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
293
Aidan Hargest
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
5:50.79 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
294
Felix Doepke
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:50.85 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
295
Luken Stay
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:51.12 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
296
Dylan Sears
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:51.33 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
297
Joshua Victoriano
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:52.00 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
298
Noah Taveras Escala
13
OK
SwimTulsa
5:52.12 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
299
Caden Huynh
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:52.18 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy Distan
300
Easton Ketterling
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:52.27 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
301
Zac Groninger
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:52.27 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
302
Sullivan Sullivan
14
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
5:52.44 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
303
Ethan Landon
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:52.60 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
304
August Wolf
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:52.79 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
305
Nathan Walkington
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:52.81 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
306
Levi Wolfe
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:52.87 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
307
Drake Walling
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:53.25 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
308
Andy Allocco
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:53.49 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
309
Gabriel Woodis
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:53.51 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
310
Will Vogel
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:53.95 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
311
Wesley Givens
14
OZ
Fast
5:53.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
312
Mason Barnett
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:54.12 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
313
Keenan Knutson
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:54.18 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
314
Will Earle
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
5:54.57 7/8/22
2022 Last Dance Open
315
Eric Spencer
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:54.76 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
316
Brandon Yadao
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:54.83 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
317
Austin Yu
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:54.83 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
318
Angel Carranza
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:55.06 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
319
Wes Knapp
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:55.13 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
320
Lonis Weslati
14
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:55.32 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
321
Domenico Sotomayor
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:55.42 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
322
Sebastian Wood
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:55.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
323
Geonico Bennett
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:55.82 5/11/24
2024 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
324
Avery McDonald
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
5:56.04 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
325
Hudson Eden
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:56.11 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
326
Chapman Springvloed
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
5:56.14 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
327
Colin Dee
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:56.17 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
328
CJ Herrick
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:56.46 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
329
Max Goebel
14
MW
Brownell Talbot School
5:56.53 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
330
Daniel Chen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
5:56.65 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
331
Weston VanKeulen
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:56.69 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
332
Ivan Semko
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:56.69 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
333
Ryan Do
13
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
5:56.74 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
334
Ben Billingsley
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
5:56.81 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
335
Ivan Papazov
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:56.87 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
336
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:57.15 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
337
Henry Schultz
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:57.20 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
338
Jaren Kihima
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
5:57.24 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
339
Ben Brazis
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:57.39 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
340
Kevin Wu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:57.45 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
341
Cole Hansen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:57.51 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
342
Kaleb Mace
14
MV
Riptide Aquatics
5:57.54 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
343
Cormac McEwen
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
5:57.58 5/20/23
2023 WI SWAT May-Hem
344
Dylan Martin
14
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:57.58 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
345
Harry Brunner
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:57.68 5/27/22
2022 IN CON Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Invite
346
Henry Cunningham
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:57.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
347
Tommy Chase
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:57.93 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
348
Jaxon Ersland
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:57.96 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
349
Blake Werner
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:58.12 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
350
Kasey Chatman
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:58.13 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
351
Camron Mazdai
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:58.13 7/8/22
2022 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
352
Henrik Peterson
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:58.17 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
353
Noah Nordman
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:58.22 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
354
Henry Kaul
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:58.43 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
355
Michael Liu
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:58.76 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
356
Philip Chang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:58.89 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
357
Henry Cunningham
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:58.90 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
358
Alden Hoffman
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:59.18 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
359
Jack Wells
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:59.30 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
360
Luke Mitchell
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:59.77 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
361
Thomas Bass
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
5:59.81 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
362
Max Theissen
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:59.87 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
363
Calvin Kight
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:59.90 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
364
Peyton Covey
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
6:00.04 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
365
Trey Johnson
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
6:00.12 7/8/22
2022 AQST Summer Sizzler
366
Miles Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
6:00.25 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
367
Carter Nelsen
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:00.29 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
368
Parker Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
6:00.54 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
369
Jack Brennan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
6:00.71 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
370
Owen Jeantrout
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:01.05 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
371
Zaki Akhtar
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:01.06 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
372
Jackson Brinton
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:01.18 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
373
Luke Woodhouse
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
6:01.27 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
374
Logan Streit
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:01.28 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
375
Lucas Tuel
13
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
6:01.41 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
376
Judah Gilley
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
6:01.45 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
377
John Juneau
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
6:01.47 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
378
Teo Figueroa
14
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
6:01.60 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
379
Uriah Vasquez
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
6:01.61 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
380
Oliver Swietek
14
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
6:01.62 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
381
Carson Cline
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
6:01.68 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
382
Drew Mestrits
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:01.93 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
383
Nathan McCrory
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
6:01.97 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
384
Leon Yang
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6:02.01 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
385
Peyton Adair
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
6:02.02 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
386
Jacob Tilton
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
6:02.02 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
387
Elias Watson
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
6:02.08 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
388
Nicholas Signani
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
6:02.11 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
389
Logan Senior
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:02.18 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
390
William Graul
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:02.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
391
Adam Dernaika
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:02.53 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
392
Trent Mason
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
6:02.73 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
393
Jake Siget
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
6:02.75 7/22/22
2022 WI LCM 12 and Under State
394
Harrison Peak
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
6:03.18 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
395
Ben Briese
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
6:03.26 6/2/22
2022 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
396
Nicholas Agostinelli
14
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
6:03.29 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
397
George Jennings
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:03.31 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
398
Alex Ivanov
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:03.49 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
399
Hugo Gibson
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:03.61 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
400
Cooper Robison
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:03.69 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
401
Trey Burle
14
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
6:03.79 7/9/22
2022 MV EKC Last Chance Meet
402
Kai Kirsten
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:04.38 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
403
Carson Patzer
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:04.38 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
404
David Uncheselu
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
6:04.46 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
405
Torrey Ruan
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:04.49 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
406
Paolo Dell'Anna
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:04.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
407
Paul Beatty
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
6:04.64 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
408
Chase Juiris
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:04.83 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
409
Kajus Eidukevicius
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:04.98 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
410
Jared Lindsey
14
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
6:05.07 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
411
Enzo Palumbo
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
6:05.17 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
412
Derek Fairbanks
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:05.26 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
413
Micah Debeltz
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
6:05.37 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
414
Isaiah Robinson
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:05.40 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
415
Morgan Musholt
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
6:05.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
416
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:05.43 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
417
Stanley Jabs
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:05.49 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
418
Axel Smith
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
6:05.56 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
419
Austin Yao
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:05.62 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
420
Minh Truong
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
6:05.70 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
421
Matt Ding
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
6:05.83 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
422
Andrew Angeles
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:05.83 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
423
Oliver Fauzie
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
6:05.93 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
424
Nathan Scerbac
14
IL
Life Time Illinois
6:06.00 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
425
Rodrigo Sanchez
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:06.06 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
426
Michael Qu
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:06.10 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
427
Link Ortman
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
6:06.23 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
428
Charlie Wang
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:06.27 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
429
Eli Mullen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:06.46 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
430
Antoni Pal
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:07.05 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
431
Rj Matthies
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
6:07.22 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
432
Thad Rice
13
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
6:07.37 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
433
Nathan Saputra
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
6:07.49 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
434
Santi Diaz
14
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
6:07.49 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
435
Chris Johnson
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
6:07.52 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
436
Maddox Kraus
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
6:07.62 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
437
Caleb Coleman
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
6:07.89 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
438
Carter Beal
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6:08.08 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
439
Andrei Buznea
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
6:08.17 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
440
Joshua Lee
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
6:08.44 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
441
Michael Saviski
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
6:08.54 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy Distan
442
Xavier Woolheater
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
6:08.65 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
443
Xander Harris
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
6:08.69 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
444
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:08.73 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
445
Graham Hall
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:08.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
446
AJ Arens
14
MW
Sarpy County
6:09.05 5/12/23
2023 MW SO Spring Classic
447
Grayson Ellis
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:09.32 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
448
Parker Gildea
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
6:09.36 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
449
Jake Kennedy
13
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
6:09.45 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
450
Aidan Nowinski
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
6:09.66 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
451
Teagan Peterson
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
6:10.00 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
452
Ben Martin
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
6:10.02 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
453
Ryese Biebl
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:10.22 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
454
Christopher Gorman
13
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
6:10.30 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
455
Edward Rimas
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:10.35 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
456
Sam Robinson
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
6:10.39 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
457
Jack Beukelman
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:10.46 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
458
Keagan Boerke
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
6:10.56 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
459
Gabe Hessling
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
6:10.81 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
460
Elijah March
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
6:11.14 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
461
Zack Rosa-Berrios
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:11.32 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
462
John Ford
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
6:11.37 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
463
Jacob Morris
14
OH
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
6:11.71 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
464
Alex Jones
13
MW
Swim Omaha
6:11.77 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
465
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
6:11.94 7/8/21
2021 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
466
Patrick Becker
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:11.95 7/8/23
2023 OZ METS Independence Celebration
467
Johnny Webster
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
6:11.96 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
468
Jayden Paull
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:12.01 4/26/24
2024 IN FAST April Friday
469
Colin Santiago
14
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
6:12.23 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
470
Mason Bowker
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
6:12.47 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
471
Samuel Mayor
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
6:12.70 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
472
Lincoln Easter
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
6:12.97 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
473
Aslan Choi
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:13.08 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
474
Arko Paul
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:13.13 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
475
Kason Wolff
13
ND
Aquastorm
6:13.30 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
476
Ethan Cummins
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
6:13.38 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
477
Gavin Hauck
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
6:13.49 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
478
Nolan Karki
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:13.50 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
479
Camden Raether
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:13.79 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
480
Max Reinhart
14
IN
Seymour Swimming
6:13.79 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
481
Mateo Sherwood
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
6:13.85 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
482
Seth Jacobson
13
SD
Yankton Swim Team
6:13.99 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
483
Blace Williams
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:14.19 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
484
Gabe Castillo
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
6:14.31 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
485
Leo Krynen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:14.39 5/31/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Time Trial
486
TJ Thompson
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
6:14.40 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
487
Clive Voynov
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
6:14.49 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
488
Ethan Pei
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:14.70 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
489
Redmond Bonar
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
6:14.81 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
490
Jonah Bowling
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:14.93 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
491
Eli Francis
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:14.99 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
492
Jacob Polasky
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:15.12 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
493
Penn Feist
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
6:15.28 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
494
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:15.50 6/10/22
2022 WI MAC Summer Challenge
495
Luke Lu
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
6:15.56 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
496
Landon Hamill
14
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
6:15.99 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
497
Izaac Key
14
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
6:16.25 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
498
Jack Chamberlin
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
6:16.36 5/11/24
2024 ND WFF Spring Sprint
499
Miles Brown
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:16.55 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
500
David Yim
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
6:16.65 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
501
Connor Aalbu
14
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
6:16.72 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
502
Kellen Epperson
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
6:16.92 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
503
Henry Everett
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
6:17.11 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
504
Noah Barnett
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
6:17.19 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
505
Matthew Shin
14
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
6:17.27 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
506
Liam Rhodus
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
6:17.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
507
Chase Poh
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:17.39 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
508
Drew Malouf
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
6:17.42 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
509
Thomas Grovender
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
6:17.51 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
510
Tyler Crum
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:17.86 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
511
Manuel Alvarado
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
6:18.12 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
512
Ion Siminoi
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
6:18.68 5/12/23
2023 IN LCB Making Waves
513
Adrian Byfield
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:18.89 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
514
Joseph Tamisiea
13
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
6:19.42 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
515
Kosten McKinney
14
OK
SwimTulsa
6:19.44 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
516
Ewan Jacques
13
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
6:19.56 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
517
Josh Bartlett
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
6:19.57 6/10/23
NCAT Summer Swimfest
518
Lucas Zhao
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
6:19.63 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
519
Augie Nguyen-Ingalsbe
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:19.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
520
Joshua Krimmel
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:19.74 5/5/23
2023 IN FAST 500
521
Miles Hjelle
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:19.97 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
522
Kyle Kunzler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:20.02 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
523
Grayson Wells
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
6:20.12 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
524
Ryan Medel
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
6:20.25 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
525
Leon Tiyawat
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:21.21 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
526
John Dohm III
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:21.27 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
527
Andrew Deeb
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
6:21.75 5/13/23
2023 SD SFST Ready for Long Co
528
Kaeson Schooley
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
6:21.82 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
529
Paul Bente
14
IL
Coho Swim Club
6:22.16 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
530
Michael Ensing
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
6:22.18 7/9/22
MLA West Michigan Classic
531
Derrick Yumena
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
6:22.19 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
532
Adheep Thota
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
6:22.21 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
533
Alex Grechus
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
6:22.46 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
534
Kyan Wilson
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
6:22.57 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
535
Ben Azok
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
6:22.84 6/17/21
Holtrey Summer Classic
536
Roman Underwood
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
6:23.17 4/8/22
2022 RCA Spring LC Invitationa
537
Giovanni Pianca
13
LE
SwimUnited
6:23.32 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
538
Mason McQuillan
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
6:23.57 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
539
Linus Rosenthal
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
6:23.72 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
540
Eli Lefever
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:23.84 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
541
Connor Borchers
14
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
6:23.85 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
542
Gage Spears
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
6:24.14 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
543
George Gorelik
14
IL
Scout Aquatics
6:24.22 5/7/21
2021 MMSC Bring on the Heat In
544
Conner Schafer
14
IN
Seymour Swimming
6:24.30 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
545
Brenden Henke
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:24.41 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
546
Gus Jevne
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:24.55 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
547
Evan Smith
14
OZ
Fast
6:24.55 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
548
Talan Button
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
6:24.99 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
549
Kai Oldenborg-Harris
14
OZ
Fast
6:25.00 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
550
Eli Jones
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
6:25.33 7/8/22
2022 OK KMSC Firecracker
551
Drew Roehl
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:25.40 7/15/22
2022 MN RSC MRC Championship
552
Matthew Krahn
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
6:25.55 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
553
Aiden Lavery
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
6:25.75 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
554
Grant Robinson
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
6:25.86 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
555
Velan Vamadeva
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:25.91 7/8/22
2022 OH CM LC Regional Champio
556
Longhao Li
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
6:26.04 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
557
Ayan Raghavendra
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
6:26.33 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
558
Jack Rosenbaugh
13
MW
Heartland Aquatics
6:26.55 6/3/23
2023 MW LSS Lincoln Invite
559
Eli Melquist
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
6:26.60 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
560
Matt French
13
MW
Swim Omaha
6:26.64 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
561
Casey Cullivan
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
6:26.88 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
562
Jesse Blakemore
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:27.06 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
563
Allen Williams
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
6:27.22 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
564
Lingan Vamadeva
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:27.26 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
565
Max Ryba
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
6:27.49 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
566
Ishaan Acharya
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:27.53 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
567
Hans Rudie
14
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
6:27.53 6/10/22
2022 WI MAC Summer Challenge
568
Reed King
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:27.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
569
Teddy Haake
13
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
6:28.03 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
570
King Williams
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
6:28.05 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
571
Ben Stumler
13
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
6:28.14 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
572
Marko Golubovic
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:28.27 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
573
Mac Wright
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
6:28.41 6/9/23
2023 IN WTSC Summertime Challenge
574
Bryan Thomas
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
6:28.45 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
575
Mitchell Stanley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
6:28.84 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
576
Ty Lauritzen
14
MI
Club Wolverine
6:29.01 7/9/21
2021 IN SEY SHIELDS SUMMER SPL
577
Aiden Park
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
6:29.74 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
578
Castle Wallace
14
MV
Topeka Swim Association
6:29.82 4/21/23
2023 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
579
Isaiah Volzke
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:30.10 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
580
Beckett Kahle
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:30.13 5/20/22
2022 OH RAYS Cityof Mason Reco
581
Easton Hightower
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
6:30.39 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
582
Atticus Vos
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
6:30.70 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
583
Ryan Hailey
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:30.95 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
584
Asher Skjervem
14
ND
Minot Swim Club
6:31.36 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
585
Carter Ocken
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
6:31.59 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
586
Brayden Beebe
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6:31.70 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
587
Eric Miclea
13
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
6:32.82 6/10/22
2022 WI MAC Summer Challenge
588
Nick Rocco
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
6:33.24 6/17/22
2022 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
589
Chase Roland
14
IN
Archway Swim Club
6:33.47 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
590
Benny Jenich
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
6:33.58 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
591
Noah Neuman
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
6:33.60 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
592
Daniel Ding
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:33.75 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
593
Pierce Wilson
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
6:34.03 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
594
Luke Jacobson
14
SD
Yankton Swim Team
6:34.07 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
595
Ethan Ackenhausen
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:34.24 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
596
Bentley Clay
14
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
6:34.51 6/17/22
2022 IN SCSC Solstice Splash Meet
597
John Waldo
13
OK
SwimTulsa
6:34.75 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
598
Owen Weiland
13
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
6:34.86 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
599
Tag Smith
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
6:35.46 6/9/23
2023 OH GCST Steve Nye Creeksi
600
Dan March
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
6:35.49 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
601
Aiden Ackenhausen
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:35.68 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
602
PJ Key
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:36.37 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
603
Tom Wang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
6:36.45 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
604
Derek Alberti
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
6:36.58 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
605
Matteo Fontanesi
14
MN
River Falls Swim Club
6:36.95 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
606
Daniel Weinberg
13
MI
Club Wolverine
6:37.05 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
607
Shaurya Singh
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:37.05 7/8/22
2022 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
608
Jack Anderson
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
6:37.46 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
609
Diego Louise
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
6:37.70 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
610
Matteo Boschiero Ferreira
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:37.85 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
611
Lincoln Salbilla
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
6:38.56 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
612
Bryson Rodgers
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
6:38.88 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
613
David Huff
13
OK
SwimTulsa
6:39.38 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
614
Haiden Bennett
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
6:39.51 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
615
Nathan Bui
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
6:39.57 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
616
Brycen Day
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:41.76 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
617
Chase Marcotte
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
6:41.78 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
618
Hunter Sines
13
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
6:42.18 6/10/22
2022 IN LCB Summer Sizzle Invitational
619
Jackson Strutz
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:42.51 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
620
Ethan Mosier
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:42.63 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
621
Miller Dorsey
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:42.65 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
622
Ryan Judd
13
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
6:42.67 6/2/23
8th Annual Pirate Plunge Invit
623
Asher Hendry
13
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
6:42.81 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
624
Ian Mendoza
13
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
6:43.11 6/3/22
MLA Big Red Challenge 2022
625
Luke Torgersen
14
LE
Canton City Swimming
6:43.76 6/3/22
2022 CCS Age Group & Open LC M
626
Clay Bingham
13
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
6:43.96 6/23/23
2023 AR Recordsetter
627
Griffin Gwaltney
14
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
6:44.99 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
628
Josiah Denman
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
6:45.18 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
629
Connor Ye
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
6:45.86 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
630
Connor Wiest
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
6:46.14 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
631
Joshua Mayor
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
6:46.26 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
632
Camas O'Daniel
13
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
6:46.72 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
633
Nickolai Akruzhnou
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
6:48.38 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
634
Jason Duong
13
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
6:48.74 5/3/24
2024 LE FAST May 5
635
Luke Knapschaefer
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:49.38 5/20/22
2022 OH RAYS Cityof Mason Reco
636
Henry Nedved
13
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
6:49.89 6/17/22
2022 IA DMSF Birdland Invitational
637
Reid Leeper
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
6:50.07 6/17/22
2022 IN SCSC Solstice Splash Meet
638
Xuefeng Zhao
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:50.19 4/27/24
2024 IN FAST vs CSC 13 & Over
639
Abram Haack
14
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
6:50.55 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
640
Hansen Rodger
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
6:51.41 6/3/22
2022 OH CM Long Course Challen
641
Kaleb Barikmo
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
6:51.76 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
642
Tyler Fischer
13
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
6:52.44 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
643
Nico Gotte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:52.96 6/3/23
2023 MN RSC Summerfest
644
Jackson Baumgarn
14
SD
Webster Swim Team
6:53.17 6/23/23
2023 Splash Central Invitation
645
Hussein Sallam
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
6:53.51 7/8/22
2022 MV BZRK TYR RAGNAROK
646
Adam Minnich
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
6:54.06 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
647
Lucas Toay
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
6:55.13 7/23/21
2021 ND LC Championship
648
Luke White
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
6:55.18 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
649
Joshua Appleton
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
6:55.73 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
650
Zeke Banister
14
MW
Brownell Talbot School
6:56.88 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
651
Nathaniel Greer
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
6:57.48 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
652
Barrett Mertens
14
OZ
Fast
6:57.64 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
653
Levi Shugart
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
6:57.91 7/8/22
2022 OK KMSC Firecracker
654
Hunter Meek
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:58.21 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
655
David Key
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
6:58.60 5/27/22
2022 MN STAR MEMORIAL DAY CLAS
656
Orion Abner
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
6:59.39 7/8/22
2022 OH COA LC Regional Championship
657
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:59.77 6/10/22
2022 MV WAS Summer Sizzler
658
Owen Muhameti
14
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
6:59.88 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
659
Miles Chen
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
7:02.48 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
660
Henry Woolery
14
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
7:03.30 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
661
Finley Jones
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
7:07.74 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
662
Evan Whitman
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
7:08.28 4/21/23
2023 AR Long Course Opener
663
Asher Lopez
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
7:09.29 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
664
Luke Fry
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
7:09.51 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
665
Bryken Storms
14
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
7:10.50 6/23/23
2023 Splash Central Invitation
666
Abdul Ghazouani
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
7:11.36 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
667
Levi Douglas
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
7:12.38 7/8/22
2022 FCYST Bird Bath
668
Carter Havlicek
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
7:12.42 7/8/23
2023 MN BAC Last Chance Invita
669
Weiland Augustyniak
13
IN
Flashes Aquatics
7:14.33 5/26/23
2023 IN CON BW3 Blazin Invite
670
Kieran Quealy
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
7:14.33 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
671
Matthew Warren
14
LE
Canton City Swimming
7:15.26 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
672
Max Barabas
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
7:15.61 6/30/22
2022 ILCL FMC Mid-Distance Clo
673
Jake Wagner
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
7:16.72 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
674
Nicolas Dehart
13
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
7:19.26 6/23/23
2023 IA MSCS Ben Newell Invitational
675
Gavin Gee
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
7:20.34 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
676
Mateo Vaidya
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
7:21.23 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
677
Remington Splettstaszer
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
7:21.35 6/24/22
2022 ND WFF Summer Explosion
678
Alex Nordeen
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:21.80 7/15/22
2022 MN RSC MRC Championship
679
Cooper Williams
14
IL
North Aquatics Club
7:21.92 5/12/23
2023 IN LCB Making Waves
680
Quinton Anderson
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
7:22.04 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
681
Samuel Fisher
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
7:22.93 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
682
Paxton Samuelson
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
7:24.46 7/8/22
2022 AQST Summer Sizzler
683
Micah Lazarus
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:24.72 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
684
Omar Hattab
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
7:25.94 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
685
Jacky Tiemchaiyapum
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
7:26.18 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
686
Anthony Harris
13
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
7:28.09 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
687
Adam Bodner
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
7:28.16 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy Distan
688
Micah Brown
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
7:29.65 4/29/23
2023 IN NSC Spring SpotlightMidwest Classic
689
Aydin Gholami
13
MW
Brownell Talbot School
7:30.08 7/8/23
2023 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun
690
Badyn Hickey
14
SD
Dakota Riptide
7:30.46 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
691
Aidan Baker
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
7:30.86 7/8/22
2022 OK KMSC Firecracker
692
Brayden Borer
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
7:31.14 7/8/22
2022 OH NW LC Regional Champio
693
Daniel Guysinsky
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
7:31.22 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
694
Gabe Frantum
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
7:33.74 7/17/21
2021 IA ACAC Summer Detasseler
695
Anirudh Gopal
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
7:35.62 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
696
Luke Fletcher
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:38.88 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
697
James Leshchiner
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
7:40.10 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
698
Rohan Agarwal
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
7:40.81 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
699
HC Wang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
7:42.50 4/29/23
2023 IN FAST vs CSC Dual
700
Mark Gowgiel
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
7:48.82 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
701
Nicolas Trujillo
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:48.95 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
702
Maddox Anderson
14
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
7:52.38 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
703
Charlie Guyot
13
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
8:14.12 6/10/22
Capital City Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application