Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:19.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
2
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:23.13 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
3
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:24.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
4
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:24.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
5
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:25.63 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
6
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:26.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
4:27.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:28.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
9
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:29.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
10
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:29.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:29.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:30.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
13
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:30.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:31.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
4:32.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:32.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:33.52 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
18
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:33.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:33.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
20
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:33.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
21
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:34.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
22
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:34.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
23
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:34.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
24
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:35.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
25
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:35.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
4:35.53 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
27
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:35.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:35.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:35.90 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:36.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
31
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:36.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:36.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
33
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:36.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
34
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:36.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
35
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:36.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
36
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:36.70 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
37
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:36.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
38
Julien Rousseau
16
SI
Pacific Swim
4:36.93 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
39
Harrison Smith
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:37.32 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
40
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:37.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
41
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:38.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:38.16 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
43
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:38.32 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
44
Sebastien Wenger
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
4:39.10 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
45
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:39.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
46
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:39.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
47
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:39.22 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
48
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:39.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:39.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
50
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:39.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
51
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:39.92 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
52
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:40.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:40.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
54
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:40.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
55
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:40.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
56
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:40.60 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
57
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:40.77 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
58
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:41.08 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
59
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:41.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
60
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:41.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:41.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
62
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:41.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
63
Elonzo Santos
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:41.92 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
64
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:42.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:42.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
66
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:43.04 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
67
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
4:43.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
68
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:43.21 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
69
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:43.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
70
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:43.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
71
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:43.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:43.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
4:43.89 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:44.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
75
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:44.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
76
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:44.38 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
4:44.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
78
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:44.49 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
79
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:44.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:44.62 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:44.71 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
82
Robert White
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:44.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
83
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:44.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
84
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:45.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
85
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:45.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
4:45.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
87
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:45.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
88
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:45.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
89
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
4:45.67 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
90
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:45.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
91
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:45.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
4:45.96 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
93
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:46.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:46.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:46.14 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
96
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:46.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:46.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:46.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
99
Cohen Gunsalus
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:46.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
100
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:46.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
101
Brian Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:46.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
102
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:46.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
103
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:46.84 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
104
Peter Shih
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:46.91 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
105
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:47.05 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
106
Jeremy Rosen
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:47.09 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
107
Aidan Arie
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:47.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
108
Ben Bryzelak
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:47.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:47.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:47.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:47.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
112
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:47.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
Damian Nerling
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
4:47.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
114
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:47.87 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
115
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
4:48.07 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
116
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:48.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
117
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:48.23 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
118
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:48.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
119
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
4:48.64 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
KJ Tse
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:48.74 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
121
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:48.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
122
Owen Gingras
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
4:48.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:48.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Oliver Gray
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:49.10 3/9/24
2024 CRO Arena Open
125
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:49.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:49.43 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
127
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
4:49.47 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
128
Nicola Saito
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:49.67 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
129
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:49.76 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
130
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:49.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
131
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:50.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
132
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:50.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
133
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:50.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
134
William Ma
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:50.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:50.24 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
136
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:50.27 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
137
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
4:50.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
138
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
4:50.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
139
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:50.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
140
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
4:50.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:50.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
142
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:50.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
143
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:51.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
144
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
4:51.08 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
145
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:51.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
146
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:51.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
147
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:51.23 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
148
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:51.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
149
Peyton Kuo
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:51.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
150
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:51.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
151
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:51.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
152
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:51.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
153
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:51.44 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
154
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:52.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:52.35 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
156
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:52.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
157
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
4:52.40 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
158
Braden Guzman
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:52.41 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
159
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:52.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
160
Greg Vinokurov
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:52.58 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:52.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:52.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
163
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:52.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
164
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:52.91 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
165
Hudson Schuricht
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:52.91 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
166
James Wood
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:53.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
167
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
4:53.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
168
Jun Caruso
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
4:53.37 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
169
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:53.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
170
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:53.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
171
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
4:53.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
172
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
4:53.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
173
Tony Cui
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:53.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
174
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:53.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
175
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
4:53.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
176
Stuart Deng
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:53.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
177
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:53.84 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
178
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:54.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
179
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:54.16 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
180
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:54.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
181
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:54.71 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
182
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:54.72 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
183
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
4:54.79 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
184
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:54.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
185
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:54.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
186
Daniel Schwendinger
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
4:54.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
187
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:55.36 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
188
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:55.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
189
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:55.78 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
190
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:55.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
191
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:55.97 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
192
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:56.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
193
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:56.32 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
194
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:56.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
195
Fernando Mancera
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:56.52 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
196
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
4:56.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
197
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:56.88 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
198
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:56.95 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
199
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:57.01 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
200
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:57.03 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
201
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
4:57.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
202
Jason Spears
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:57.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
203
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:57.52 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
204
Drew Miller
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:58.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
205
Samuel Metzgar
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:58.45 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
206
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:58.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:58.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
208
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:58.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
209
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:58.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
210
Hudson Martz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:58.73 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
211
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:58.83 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
212
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:59.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
4:59.45 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
214
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:59.50 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
215
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
4:59.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
216
Teddy Putt
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
4:59.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
217
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
4:59.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:00.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
219
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:00.47 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
220
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
5:00.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
221
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:00.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
222
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:00.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
223
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:00.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
224
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:00.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
225
Van Haney
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
5:01.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
226
Braedon Loeffelholz
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:01.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
227
Kam Forsmann
16
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
5:01.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
228
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:01.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
229
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:01.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:01.31 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
231
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:01.32 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:01.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:01.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
234
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
5:01.47 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
235
Schuyler Wright
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:01.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
236
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:01.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
237
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
5:01.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
238
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:01.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
239
Nate Moser
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:01.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
240
Brecken Egeland
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:01.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
241
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:02.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
242
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
243
Dean Tucker
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:02.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
244
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:02.14 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
245
Matt Chen
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:02.33 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
246
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:02.36 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
247
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:02.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
248
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:02.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
249
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:02.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
250
Noah Norton
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:02.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
251
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:02.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
252
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:03.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
253
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:03.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
254
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:03.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
John Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:03.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
256
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
5:03.27 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
257
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:03.50 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
258
David Toschak
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:03.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
259
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:03.71 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
260
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:03.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
261
Justin Cady
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:03.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
262
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:03.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:03.97 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
264
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:04.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
265
Leo Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:04.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
266
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
5:04.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
267
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:04.58 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
268
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:04.63 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
269
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:04.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
270
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
5:04.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
271
Wesley Mank
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:04.99 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
272
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:05.01 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
273
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:05.08 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
274
Ian Reece
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:05.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
275
Zach Harris
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:05.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
276
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:05.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
277
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:05.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
278
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:05.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
279
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:05.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
280
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:05.95 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
281
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:05.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
282
Leon Chen
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:06.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
283
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:06.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
284
Arthur Barney
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:06.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
285
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:06.31 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
286
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:06.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
287
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:06.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
288
Oliver Valdez
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:06.44 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
289
Matthew Jones
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:06.46 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
290
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:06.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Sota Inoue
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:06.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
292
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:06.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
293
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:06.61 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
294
Ben Allen
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:06.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
295
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:06.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
296
Thatcher Douwes
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:06.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
297
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:06.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
298
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:07.07 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
299
Wyatt Fortney
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:07.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
300
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:07.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
301
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:07.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
302
Sean Luk
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:07.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
303
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:07.64 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
304
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:08.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
305
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:08.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
306
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:08.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
307
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:08.66 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
308
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:08.89 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
309
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
5:09.17 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
310
Nikhil Pai
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:09.20 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
311
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:09.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
312
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:09.67 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
313
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:09.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
314
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:09.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
315
Bohdan Olevych
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
5:09.83 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
316
Joey Sudermann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:09.87 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
317
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:10.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
318
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
5:10.27 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
319
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:10.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
320
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:10.33 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
321
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:10.34 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
322
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
5:10.56 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
323
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:10.63 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
324
Henry Merrill
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:10.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
325
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:10.74 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
326
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:10.78 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
327
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:10.93 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
328
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:11.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
329
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
330
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:11.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
331
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:11.42 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
332
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:11.48 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
333
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:11.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
334
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:11.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
335
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
5:11.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
336
Christopher Goodman
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:12.28 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
337
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:12.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
338
Blake Fazio
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:12.33 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
339
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:12.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
340
Henry Holtan
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:12.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
341
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:12.43 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
342
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:12.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
343
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:12.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
344
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
5:12.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
345
Reed Kelly
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:12.74 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
346
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:12.93 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
347
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:12.99 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
348
Max Chen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:13.51 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
349
Max Wang
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:13.58 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
350
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:13.75 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
351
Andres Aguilar
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:14.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
352
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.14 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
353
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:14.46 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
354
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:14.48 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
355
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
356
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:15.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
357
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:15.16 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
358
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:15.51 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
359
Tony Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:15.83 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
360
Zackary Zhou
15
CA
Max Aquatics
5:16.11 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
361
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:16.17 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
362
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
5:16.83 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
363
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:16.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
364
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:16.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
365
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:17.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
366
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:17.53 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
367
Noah Lawas
15
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:17.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
368
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:18.05 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
369
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:18.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
370
Benji Hames
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:18.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
371
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:18.83 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
372
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:18.93 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
373
Minh-Ky Kawamura
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:19.01 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
374
Ben Gallegos
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:19.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
375
Christopher Karling
15
CA
Swim Torrance
5:19.21 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
376
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:19.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
377
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:19.55 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
378
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:19.59 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
379
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:19.79 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
380
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:19.93 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
381
Toby Swanson
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:19.99 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
382
Rocco Martino
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:20.14 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
383
Jeremy Lawas
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:20.17 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
384
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:20.87 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
385
Daniel LeVasseur
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:20.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
386
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
5:20.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
387
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:21.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
388
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:21.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
389
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:21.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
390
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:21.58 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
391
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:21.64 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
392
Tyler Law
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:21.94 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
393
Ryley Clough
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:22.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
394
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:22.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
395
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:22.45 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
396
Ryan Wang
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:22.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
397
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:22.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
398
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:22.98 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
399
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
400
Dylan Lim
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:23.08 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
401
Josh Price
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:23.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
402
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:23.57 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
403
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:23.62 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
404
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
405
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:24.19 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
406
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:24.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
407
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:24.60 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
408
Wesley Yu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:24.79 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
409
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:25.09 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
410
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:25.32 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
411
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:25.55 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
412
Henry Repasky
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
5:25.71 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
413
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:25.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
414
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:26.16 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
415
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
5:26.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
416
Leo Manzur
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:26.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
417
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:26.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
418
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:26.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
419
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:27.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
420
Lj Almiron
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:27.29 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
421
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:27.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
422
Eli Parris
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:27.69 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
423
Lincoln Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
5:28.34 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
424
James Soutter
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:28.38 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
425
Noah Schroeder
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
5:28.45 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
426
Liam Ferguson
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:28.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
427
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:28.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
428
Trey Shaffer
17
CA
Unattached
5:28.76 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
429
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:28.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
430
Rostik Khilko
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:28.96 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
431
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
5:28.98 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
432
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.02 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
433
Caleb Sandvig
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:29.35 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
434
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:29.49 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
435
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:29.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
436
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:29.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
437
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:30.09 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
438
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:30.18 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
439
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:30.19 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
440
Rylan Hoy
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
5:30.26 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
441
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:30.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
442
Artem Panfilov
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:30.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
443
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:31.67 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
444
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:32.37 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
445
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:32.41 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
446
Eli Hazlet
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:32.69 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
447
Matthew Low
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:33.01 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
448
Finn Sweeney
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:33.35 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
449
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:33.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
450
Will Scott
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
5:33.42 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
451
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:35.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
452
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:35.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
453
Justin Turian
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:35.18 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
454
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:35.21 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
455
Axel Ruiz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:35.25 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
456
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:35.27 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
457
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
5:35.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
458
Justin Kim
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:35.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
459
Andrew Hayhurst
15
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:35.50 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
460
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:35.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
461
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:35.66 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
462
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:36.28 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
463
Sean Tracy
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:36.32 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
464
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:36.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
465
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:36.89 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
466
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:37.29 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
467
Iian Burnes
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:37.48 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
468
Kaina Yamada
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:37.69 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
469
Mark Schneeman
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:38.17 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
470
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:39.31 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
471
Anthony Sampson
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:39.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
472
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:39.59 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
473
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:39.70 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
474
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:40.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
475
Hunter Latham
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:40.09 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
476
Jett Loveless
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:40.14 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
477
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:40.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
478
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:40.85 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
479
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:40.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
480
Brecken Jaeger
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:40.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
481
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:40.99 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
482
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:41.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
483
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
5:41.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
484
Ethan Brown
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:41.45 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
485
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
5:41.68 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
486
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:41.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
487
Jake Ly
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:41.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
488
Preston Marks
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:42.29 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
489
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:42.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
490
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
5:42.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
491
Connor Price
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:42.63 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
492
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
5:42.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
493
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:42.88 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
494
Goku Hernandez
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:43.03 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
495
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:43.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
496
Patrick Kim
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:43.39 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
497
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:43.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
498
Brennan Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:43.74 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
499
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:43.77 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
500
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
5:43.97 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
501
Reven Settle
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:44.29 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
502
Kevin Doan
16
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
5:44.36 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
503
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:44.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
504
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:44.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
505
Tanner Ferguson
15
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
5:45.38 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
506
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:45.39 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
507
Joseph Ramirez
16
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:45.94 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
508
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:46.20 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
509
Neel Shah
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:46.22 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
510
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:46.78 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
511
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:46.82 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
512
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:47.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
513
Ethan Young
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:47.12 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
514
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:47.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
515
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:47.47 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
516
Elliott Scott
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:47.70 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
517
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:47.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
518
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:47.90 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
519
Einav Katuni Davis
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:48.02 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
520
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:48.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
521
Matthew Song
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:48.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
522
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:48.88 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
523
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.89 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
524
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:49.04 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
525
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:49.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
526
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:49.65 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
527
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
528
Greyson Printz
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
529
Kaden Ihrig
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:50.67 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
530
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:50.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
531
Lucas Zvereff
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:50.97 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
532
Miguel Oliva
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:51.05 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
533
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:51.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
534
Samuel Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
535
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.39 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
536
Cruz Patterson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
5:52.57 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
537
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
538
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:53.08 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
539
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
5:53.60 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
540
Ethan Le
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:53.92 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
541
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:54.82 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
542
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:55.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
543
Robin Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:55.60 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
544
Xiuming Xu
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:56.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
545
Colton Castellano
16
CA
Class Aquatics
5:56.75 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
546
Sennett Pizzolato
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:56.77 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
547
Keegan Yang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:56.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
548
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:57.01 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
549
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:57.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
550
Eli Mains
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:57.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
551
Lucas Zhou
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:57.62 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
552
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:57.64 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
553
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:58.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
554
Kyle Tain
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
555
Ryan Jo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
556
Jayden Leung
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:58.29 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
557
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.44 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
558
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:58.71 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
559
Ruizhe Cai
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:59.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
560
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:59.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
561
James Sayre
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:00.30 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
562
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:00.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
563
Justin Huang
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
6:00.75 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
564
Colby Moses
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:00.77 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
565
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
6:00.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
566
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:01.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
567
Carston Chamberlain
15
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:01.27 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
568
Matthew Bell
15
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
6:01.35 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
569
Avery Seaman
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
6:01.78 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
570
Everett Capstraw
13
CA
Swim Torrance
6:02.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
571
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:02.18 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
572
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:03.21 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
573
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
6:03.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
574
Julian Angeles
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:04.22 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
575
Lucas Rodriguez
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:04.23 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
576
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
6:04.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
577
Zeke Jacobs
13
SI
Pacific Swim
6:04.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
578
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:04.86 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
579
Yuma Badamjav
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
6:05.20 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
580
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
6:05.31 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
581
Fred Lewandowski
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:05.44 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
582
Levi Stoddart
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
6:05.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
583
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:05.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
584
Gabe Lungren
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:06.00 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
585
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:06.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
586
Hyrum Schuetzler
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:07.03 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
587
Dean Andren
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
6:07.21 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
588
Andrew Larson
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
6:07.83 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
589
Nathan Paterson
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:07.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
590
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:08.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
591
Max Alshuk
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:08.47 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
592
Kamdyn Miller
15
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
6:08.55 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
593
Dominic Hamberson
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
6:09.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
594
Owen Gomez Garcia
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:09.67 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
595
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:09.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
596
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:10.02 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
597
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:10.21 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
598
Matteo Podesta
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:10.36 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
599
Victor Talankin
15
PC
South Valley Makos
6:10.84 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
600
Sid Salunke
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
601
Matthew Pushkarev
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
6:11.24 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
602
Kilian Wilson
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
6:12.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
603
Kingsley Lin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
6:13.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
604
Bruce Chen
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
6:13.86 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
605
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:14.20 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
606
Xavier Thayer
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
6:14.24 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
607
Tyler Calder
13
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
6:14.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
608
Greg Herndl
12
SI
Pacific Swim
6:15.34 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
609
Thomas Reed
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
6:15.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
610
George Vandenbosch
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
6:15.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
611
Loic Beabeau
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:15.40 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
612
Mav Rochon
14
HI
Island Aquatics
6:16.17 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
613
Grady Wan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
6:16.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
614
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:16.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
615
Jed Eliasen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:18.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
616
Saksham Mahat
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:18.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
617
Jason Liu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:18.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
618
Hailin Gugelmann
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:19.27 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
619
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
6:19.76 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
620
Dylan Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:20.14 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
621
Travis Oates
14
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:20.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
622
Alex Bai
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:20.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
623
Jacob Stobart
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:20.79 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
624
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
6:20.83 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
625
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:21.25 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
626
Sam Feuer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:21.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
627
Noel Barbero
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
6:21.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
628
Mikhail Buskin
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:21.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
629
Chance Worcester
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:21.74 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
630
Jad Harden
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:22.14 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
631
Rowan Gesicki
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:22.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
632
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:22.75 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
633
Calvin Rom
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:22.85 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
634
Ethan Chu
11
PC
Montclair Swim Team
6:23.20 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
635
Jack Yang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:23.66 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
636
Jason Liang
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
6:24.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
637
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:28.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
638
Brady Cooper
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:30.00 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
639
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:30.64 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
640
Owen VanSkiver
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
6:31.65 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
641
Patrick Forster
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
6:32.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
642
Ian Leung
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:33.37 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
643
Zane Hemphill
15
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
6:35.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
644
Peter Fitzgerald
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:35.38 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
645
Wyatt Clark
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:36.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
646
William Kayes
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
6:37.52 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
647
Liam Littrell
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:37.66 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
648
Alex Fleisch
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:37.91 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
649
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:38.20 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
650
Nicolas Gonzalez Munguia
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:38.85 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
651
Zachary Johnson
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:39.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
652
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
6:40.71 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
653
Joshua De Groot
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:41.90 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
654
Neil Deng
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:42.76 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
655
Chester Lo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:42.96 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
656
Sammy Smith
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:44.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
657
Aaron Piexoto
13
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
6:54.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
658
Johnny Donecker
11
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
6:56.67 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
659
Eli Kirk
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:59.53 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
660
Liam Cobb
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
7:19.77 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
661
Kaden Lambert
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
7:20.01 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
662
Kaleb Sayre
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
7:23.28 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
663
Benjamin Slesinger
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
8:10.52 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
664
David Maltz
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
8:39.11 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application