Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
24.44 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
2
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
24.65 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
3
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
24.72 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
4
Peter Kovacs
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
24.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
5
Hunter Kleinschmit
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.34 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
6
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
25.47 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
7
Tyler Liska
14
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
25.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
8
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.57 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
9
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
25.60 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
10
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.61 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
11
Aiden Bayle
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
12
Everett Heiser
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Victor Gut
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
25.80 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
14
Jett Sloan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
25.83 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
15
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.84 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
16
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.85 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
17
Owen Gee
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.87 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
18
Noah Landry
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
19
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
25.93 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
20
Camron Mazdai
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.05 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
21
Charlie Christianson
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.05 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
22
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
23
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
24
Nathan Hollendonner
14
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
26.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
26.20 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
26
Daniel Garcia
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
27
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.26 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
28
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
26.30 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
29
Danny Scott
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.32 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
30
Paidon McGuire
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
31
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
26.33 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
32
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.35 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
33
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.36 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
34
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.38 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
35
Jordan Ko
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
26.44 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
36
John-David Russell
13
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
26.44 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
37
Cooper McQuiston
13
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
26.52 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
38
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
26.52 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
39
Matthew Brendemuhl
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
26.52 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
40
Deidric Walliczek
13
MN
Sea Devils
26.53 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
41
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.56 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
42
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.56 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
43
Lucas Bakker
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.59 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
44
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
45
Jiawen Xue
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.65 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
46
Logan Engelstad
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
26.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
47
James Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.70 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
48
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.70 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
49
Teddy O'Donnell
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.71 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
50
Max Chiu
14
IL
Chicago Park District
26.71 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
51
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
26.71 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
52
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
53
Jude Hill
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.73 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
54
Filip Stolar
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.74 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
55
Matt Ding
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
56
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
26.76 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
57
Alex Serafin
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.77 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
58
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
59
Carter Stuckey
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.78 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
60
Kevin Li
14
WI
Tosa Swordfish
26.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
61
Isaiah Greenlee
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.84 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
62
Harry Brunner
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
26.84 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
63
Everett Losch
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.85 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
64
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
65
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.85 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
66
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
26.87 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
67
Joel Williams
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
26.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
68
Garrett Parsons
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.88 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
69
Harry Seavey
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.89 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
70
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.89 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
71
Zac Groninger
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.92 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
72
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
73
Owen Schelske
14
SD
Dakota Riptide
26.98 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
74
Quinn Bennet
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
27.00 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
75
Nash Parsons
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
27.00 4/22/23
FAST April Invite
76
Samuel Briggs
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
27.00 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
77
Max Miller
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.02 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
78
Joshua Leu
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
27.05 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
79
Bryson Hougas
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
27.08 4/27/24
2024 Saturday Block Party
80
Isaiah Robinson
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
27.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
81
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
27.09 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
82
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
27.09 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
83
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
27.10 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
84
Sam Carroll
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.12 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
85
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
27.13 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
86
Rowdy Miller
13
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
27.14 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
87
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
27.15 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
89
Mantas Abeciunas
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
27.16 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
90
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.18 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
91
Seth Russell
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
27.18 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
92
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
27.19 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
93
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.21 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
94
Tommy Rhine
14
MW
Swim Omaha
27.21 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
95
Tanner Copeland
14
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
27.22 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
96
Trey Johnson
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
27.22 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
97
Daniel Tatevosian
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
27.23 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
98
King Williams
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
27.23 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
99
Charlie Craig
14
MI
Egra Waves
27.23 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
100
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
27.24 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
101
Eli Morgan
14
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
27.24 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
102
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.25 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
103
Ashton Boeke
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.25 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
104
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
27.28 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
105
Liam McAuliff
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.29 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
106
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.31 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
107
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
27.32 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
108
Rowan Geiger
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
27.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
109
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.37 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
110
Leon Bykov
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
27.37 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
111
Maddox Beierle
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.40 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
112
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
27.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
113
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
27.42 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
114
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
115
Aiden Malke
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.44 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
116
Owen Baker
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.44 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
117
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
27.45 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
118
Cyan Furman
14
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
27.45 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
119
Kaeson Schooley
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
27.47 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
120
Ashton Boeke
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.47 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
121
Aiden Fisher
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
27.49 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
122
Isaac Stewart
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
27.49 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
123
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
27.50 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
124
Isaiah Jacob
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.50 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
125
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.50 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
126
Ethan Landon
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.50 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
127
James Meiselbach
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
27.50 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
128
Zarif Syed
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
27.51 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
129
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
27.52 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
130
Cam Lasley
14
IN
Capital Aquatics
27.53 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
131
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.53 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
132
Luke Miller
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.54 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
133
Derek Garcia
14
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
27.54 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
134
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
135
Kyle Castle
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.56 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
136
Landon Gronewold
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
27.56 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
137
Luke Lundgard
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
27.58 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
138
Jackson Schmuker
14
MI
Byron Center
27.58 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
139
Cameron Saydazamov
14
MI
Egra Waves
27.58 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
140
Quinn Phillips
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.59 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
141
Cadel Conrad
14
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
27.59 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
142
Henry Boldt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
27.60 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
143
Aidan Martin
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
27.60 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
144
Leyton Yerks
14
MN
High Tides Swim Club
27.60 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
145
Alfonso Cides
14
IL
Team Millennium
27.61 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
146
Kai Paredes
14
IN
Riviera Swim Team
27.61 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
147
Ryan Schmidt
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
27.62 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
148
Michael Riolo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.67 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
149
Matt French
13
MW
Swim Omaha
27.67 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
150
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
27.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
151
Pete Guerrera
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.71 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
152
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
27.72 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
153
Isaiah Vohs
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.72 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
154
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.73 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
155
Mitchell Stanley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
156
Anthony Kopinski
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
27.75 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
157
Andrew Kaufman
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
27.76 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
158
Colin Conn
14
MW
Swim Omaha
27.76 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
159
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
27.77 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
160
Riley Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
161
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.78 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
162
Cameron Caldwell
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.79 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
163
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
27.80 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
164
Levi Wolfe
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
27.80 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
165
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
27.81 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
166
Hudson Eden
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.82 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
167
Parker Miller
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
27.83 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
168
Finn Moser
13
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
27.84 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
169
Zayd Hanafi
14
IA
Mason City Swim Club
27.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
170
Theo Deters
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.85 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
171
Andrei Babikov
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
27.85 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
172
Justin King
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.85 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
173
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.87 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
174
Khairi Slater
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
27.87 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
175
Jacob Godel
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
27.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
176
Dillon Van Sant
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
27.89 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
177
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.89 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
178
Ben Oswiecinski
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.89 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
179
Talan Smith
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
27.93 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
180
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.93 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
181
Spencer Gremban
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
27.93 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
182
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
183
Reed McCammon
13
MI
Club Wolverine
27.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
184
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
27.95 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
185
Milan Clinton
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
27.95 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
186
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
27.96 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
187
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
27.96 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
188
Zane Baird
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
27.97 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
189
Zach Burk
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
27.97 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
190
Robbie Rosenbaum
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
27.98 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
191
Rogan Ellis
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
27.98 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
192
Eric Hemphill
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
27.98 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
193
Desmond Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
27.99 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
194
Kai Mehta
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.99 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
195
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.99 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
196
Nick Moore
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
28.00 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
197
Patrick Johansen
14
MW
Swim Omaha
28.00 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
198
Brady Bond
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
28.00 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
199
Chris Johnson
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
28.01 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
200
Kipton Darding
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.02 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
201
Eli Chumley
14
ND
Aquastorm
28.03 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
202
Mavrik Weber
14
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
28.03 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
203
Joshua Lee
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
28.04 4/27/24
2024 Saturday Block Party
204
Ben Boerner
14
MW
Swim Omaha
28.04 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
205
Victor Ganea
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
28.05 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
206
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.06 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
207
Finn Novak
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.06 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
208
Thomas Naylor
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
28.06 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
209
Javi Gomez-Mendoza
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
28.07 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
210
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.08 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
211
William Zuo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.08 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
212
Jensen Bellingham
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
28.08 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
213
Julian Dutro
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
28.09 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
214
Josh Lack
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.09 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
215
Will Earle
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
28.09 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
216
Charles Wasif
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
28.10 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
217
Will Farrell
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
28.10 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
218
Ethan Avila
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.11 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
219
Brant Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.11 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
220
Shane Kelley
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
28.11 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
221
Donny Kennedy
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.12 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
222
Gabe Brodin
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
28.12 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
223
Colton Brower
14
MI
Jenison
28.12 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
224
Leon Yang
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
28.14 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
225
Zach Marchisin
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.14 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
226
Andrei Polyakov
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
28.15 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
227
Derin Suer
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.16 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
228
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
28.17 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
229
Lonis Weslati
14
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
28.17 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
230
Aidan Fitch
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.18 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
231
Magnus White
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
28.18 6/3/23
2023 MW LSS Lincoln Invite
232
David Uncheselu
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.18 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
233
Parson Ursell
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
28.19 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
234
Andrew Arreola
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.19 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
235
Joshua Pendleton
14
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
28.19 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
236
Oliver Macy
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.20 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
237
Kiptyn Helmrick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
28.21 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
238
Evan Booms
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.21 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
239
Michael Zhou
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
28.21 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
240
Sam Cast
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.22 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
241
Chase Schnurr
14
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
28.22 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
242
Christian Miller
13
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
28.22 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
243
Mackenzie Schroeder
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.23 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
244
Tayo Sennowo
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.23 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
245
Owen Wion
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
28.23 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
246
CJ Herrick
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
28.24 7/7/23
2023 MW App Cornhusker State Games
247
Sam Welniak
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.24 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
248
Connor Landuyt
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
28.24 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
249
Justin Yang
13
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
28.24 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
250
Ivan Papazov
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.25 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
251
Brody Vetsch
14
MN
Sea Devils
28.25 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
252
Hiro Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
28.25 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
253
Dylan Mabe
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
28.26 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
254
Isaac Knapp
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
28.26 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
255
Bentley Brodeur
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
28.26 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
256
Grant Wehr
14
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
28.27 7/15/22
2022 IN NSC Summer Showdown 2022
257
Easton Xiao
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
28.29 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
258
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.29 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
259
Cris Bota
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.30 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
260
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
28.30 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
261
Karlisle Beltran
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.31 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
262
Tyler Collins
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
28.31 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
263
Philip Song
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
28.32 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
264
Blake Torpey
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
28.32 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
265
Cohen Carpenter
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.32 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
266
Orion Abner
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.33 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
267
Jaxxon Cukovecki
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
28.34 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
268
Koll Liudahl
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.34 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
269
Takeru Wheatley
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
28.34 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
270
Ethan Liu
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
28.34 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
271
Maitrey Gulati
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
28.35 4/27/24
2024 Saturday Block Party
272
Nick Drcha
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.36 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
273
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.37 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
274
Holden Lechtenberg
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.38 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
275
Dannie Warren
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
28.39 6/3/23
CCS Age Group & Open Meet
276
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.39 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
277
Zachary Decker
13
MW
Swim Omaha
28.39 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
278
Ewan Jacques
13
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
28.39 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
279
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
28.39 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
280
Daniel Bartelt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
28.40 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
281
Lucas Layman
14
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
28.40 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
282
Cade Tyszko
13
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
28.40 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
283
Logan Senior
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.41 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
284
Anthony Cella
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
28.42 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
285
Kyler Parker
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
28.42 6/10/23
2023 SD YST Walmart Charity In
286
Emeka Ojiako
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.43 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
287
Kevin Wu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.43 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
288
Zander Lipkey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
28.44 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
289
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
28.45 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
290
Ryan Zhu
13
MI
Club Wolverine
28.45 6/30/23
2023 CW July Intrasquad
291
Alex Keuser
14
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
28.45 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
292
Sean Nguyen
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
28.45 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
293
Logan Langlois
14
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
28.45 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
294
Chase Schulte
13
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
28.46 6/24/22
2022 Splash Central Invitation
295
Simon Kline
13
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
28.47 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
296
Logan Droste
13
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
28.48 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
297
Gavin Leeper
14
MW
Swim Omaha
28.48 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
298
Freddie Cupelli
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.49 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
299
Corbin Heis
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.50 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
300
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.50 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
301
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
28.50 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
302
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
28.51 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
303
Khi Spearman
14
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
28.51 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
304
Andrew Bengelink
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.51 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
305
Matthew Riggs
14
MV
Club North Swimming
28.52 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
306
Alex Jones
13
MW
Swim Omaha
28.52 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
307
Johjn Einstein
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.53 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
308
Harry Carlson
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
28.54 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
309
Cash Pegg-Westerhaus
14
MV
Haysville Swim Club
28.55 7/14/23
2023 MV GPSL Championships
310
Liam Seymour
14
IL
CORE Aquatics
28.56 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
311
Hudson Wenrick
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.57 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
312
Gabe Jacobson
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.57 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
313
Bryce Salvadori
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.57 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
314
Hudson Kosten
14
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
28.57 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
315
Vincent Allegra
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.58 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
316
Christopher Dibley
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
28.58 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
317
Leo Popko
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.59 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
318
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
28.59 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
319
Roman Johnson
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
28.60 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
320
Adam Cichon
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
28.60 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
321
Lucas Stephon
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
28.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
322
Adam Braverman
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.61 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
323
Bennett Fager
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
28.61 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
324
Jayden Quines
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.61 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
325
Logan Christian
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.64 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
326
Briggs Borchardt
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.64 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
327
Luke Oland
14
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
28.65 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
328
Ben Bergan
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
28.65 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
329
Kellen Riddle
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
28.65 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
330
Tait McCarthy
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
28.65 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
331
Ben Barnhart
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.66 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
332
AJ Iskra
14
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
28.67 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
333
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.68 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
334
Kieran Kovatch
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.68 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
335
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
28.68 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
336
Luke Lu
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
28.68 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
337
Kaleb Yoder
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.68 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
338
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
28.70 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
339
Aidan Baker
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
28.70 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
340
Leo Zhang
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.71 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
341
Brian Ormiston
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
28.71 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
342
Sam Schwandt
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.71 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
343
Rowen Langer
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.71 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
344
Austin Pritts
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
28.71 6/6/23
2023 IN SCSC 12 & Under Invitational
345
Giovanni Pianca
13
LE
SwimUnited
28.71 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
346
Tolga Kilic
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
28.71 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
347
David Mazurek
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.72 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
348
Allen Bertelson
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.72 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
349
Dominic Diforti
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
28.72 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
350
Sean McKian
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
28.72 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
351
Zack Rosa-Berrios
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.72 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
352
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.72 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
353
Henry Becker
14
MN
MNMNVA
28.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
354
Noah Wanke
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.73 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
355
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
28.73 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
356
Gabriel Woodis
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
28.73 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
357
Miles Tomsic
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.74 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
358
Breckin Luckett
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.74 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
359
Hudson Kemper
13
MI
Byron Center
28.74 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
360
Camden Raether
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.75 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
361
Easton Hightower
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
28.75 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
362
Dane Trask
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.76 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
363
Gabriel Van
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
28.76 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
364
Ari Elder
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
28.77 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
365
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
28.77 5/19/23
2023 IN SCA Spring Splash Invitational
366
Jake Xu
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.78 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
367
Caleb McDougal
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
28.78 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
368
Joe Arndorfer
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.78 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
369
Ron Sverdlik
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.78 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
370
Cole Harrison
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.78 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
371
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.79 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
372
Luka Gavrilos
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.79 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
373
Nathan Cannistra
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.79 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
374
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
28.79 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
375
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
28.80 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
376
Connor Pluskwa
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.80 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
377
Alex Pittman
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
28.81 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
378
Maxim Pralat
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
28.81 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
379
Casey Cullivan
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.82 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
380
Kason Wolff
13
ND
Aquastorm
28.82 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
381
Jayden Carothers
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.84 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
382
Henry Buza
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.84 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
383
Mason Barnett
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
28.85 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
384
Noah Sharp
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
28.85 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
385
Chase Juiris
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.85 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
386
Brennan Hammond
14
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
28.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
387
Josiah DeVries
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.85 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
388
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
28.86 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
389
Xaden Arnholt
14
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
28.87 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
390
Ryan Lento
14
MI
Lincoln Aquatics Club
28.87 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
391
Carson Huynh
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
28.88 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
392
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.88 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
393
Cole Rennels
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.89 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
394
Leo Thress
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
28.89 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
395
Micah Debeltz
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.90 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
396
Eric Yu
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
28.90 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
397
Gregory Flermoen
13
MI
South Central Swim
28.90 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
398
Mark Vetrinas
14
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
28.91 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
399
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
28.91 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
400
Bentley Clay
14
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
28.92 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
401
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
28.93 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
402
Sean Zhao
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
28.93 5/26/23
2023 IN MSC Memorial Day Invite
403
Ethan Pasholk
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.93 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
404
Nick Luban
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
28.94 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
405
Reid Novotny
14
MW
Beatrice YMCA Barracudas
28.94 7/7/23
2023 MW App Cornhusker State Games
406
Wroten McQuirter
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.95 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
407
Walker Newell
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.95 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
408
Brayden Herring
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
28.96 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
409
Joey Aryal
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
28.96 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
410
Jack Brennan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.97 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
411
Elijah Fishman
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.97 6/23/23
2023 IN FAST June Friday #2
412
Emmett Van Vuren
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.97 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
413
Asher Nodland
14
ND
Aquastorm
28.97 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
414
Ty Rice
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
28.97 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
415
Cormac McEwen
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
28.98 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
416
Kellan Krance
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
28.98 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
417
Nicholas Marrella
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
28.98 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
418
Marin Bonhomme
14
IN
Riviera Swim Team
28.98 6/9/23
2023 IN WTSC Summertime Challenge
419
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.99 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
420
Jack Brenner
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.99 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
421
Marat Kaun
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.00 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
422
Mason Voss
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.00 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
423
Edward Rimas
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.00 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
424
Brandon Rush
14
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
29.00 6/23/23
HSC 54th Annual Mid-Summer Cla
425
Zach Moore
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.01 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
426
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.01 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
427
Nathan Peng
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
29.01 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
428
Jace Plating
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
29.01 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
429
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
29.02 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
430
Ben Ackerman
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.02 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
431
Roman Underwood
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
29.02 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
432
Thomas Le
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
29.03 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
433
Ben Azok
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.03 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
434
Wystan Cann
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.03 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
435
Ayan Raghavendra
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.03 5/12/23
Pam Todd Memorial Meet
436
Elijah Schickler
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.03 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
437
Owen Gray
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
29.03 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
438
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
29.03 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
439
Eli Mixteco
13
MN
Granite City Aquatics
29.03 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
440
Tianbian Jiang
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.04 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
441
Sam Christy
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.04 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
442
Tim Riolo
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.05 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
443
Finn Morgan
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.05 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
444
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.05 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
445
Eelam Perng
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.05 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
446
Sullivan Sullivan
14
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
29.06 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
447
James Crawley
13
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
29.07 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
448
Christian Escalona
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
29.07 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
449
Evan Martinez
13
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
29.07 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
450
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
29.08 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
451
Colin Dee
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
29.08 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
452
Jayden Xia
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.09 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
453
Noah Lau
14
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
29.09 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
454
Grant James
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.09 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
455
Maximus Vega
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
29.09 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
456
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Unattached
29.10 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
457
Mason Fecteau
14
MI
Drop Aquatics
29.10 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
458
Chase Xiong
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.10 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
459
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.10 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
460
Jonah DeWilde
14
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.10 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
461
Ty Lauritzen
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.10 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
462
Wyatt Van Houten
13
MW
Stingray Swim Team
29.11 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
463
Sebastian Trybula
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.14 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
464
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
29.15 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
465
Ryland Booher
14
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
29.15 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
466
Aidan Nowinski
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
29.17 7/11/23
2023 IN MSC vs LCB
467
Kieran Saszik
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
29.17 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
468
Colin Santiago
14
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
29.17 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
469
TJ Thompson
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
29.17 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
470
Manny Perea
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.18 5/13/23
2023 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
471
Blake Werner
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.18 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
472
Lucas Porter
14
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
29.18 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
473
Isaac Kosowski
14
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
29.19 6/17/23
2023 WI FCY SUMMER CLASSIC
474
Ryan Do
13
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
29.19 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
475
Justin Okopny
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.20 6/30/23
2023 CW July Intrasquad
476
Sam DiPietro
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.20 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
477
Eric Spencer
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
478
Ethan Ryu
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
29.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
479
Andrew Lippert
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.22 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
480
Thomas Pardy
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.22 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
481
Zaki Akhtar
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.23 6/23/23
2023 IN FAST June Friday #2
482
Miles Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.23 7/7/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY DUAL MEET
483
Malachi Mikel
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
29.24 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
484
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.24 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
485
Jax Calhoun
13
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
29.24 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
486
Carson Patzer
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.24 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
487
Xavier Rivera
13
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
29.24 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
488
Colin Kelln
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
29.25 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
489
Carson Osendorf
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.26 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
490
Charlie Knoepp
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.26 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
491
Mikah Ross
13
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
29.26 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
492
Thesath Wickramasinghe
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.26 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
493
Jax Woods
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
29.26 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
494
Preston Chang
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.27 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
495
Dylan Kish
14
LE
SwimUnited
29.27 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
496
Chase Muszynski
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.28 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
497
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.28 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
498
Joshua Torri
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.28 6/23/23
2023 IN MSC Summer Splash
499
Reed Turney
14
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
29.28 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
500
Ryan Lee
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.29 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
501
Kenny Lin
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.29 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
502
Beckett Nelson
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
29.30 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
503
Will Vogel
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.30 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
504
Caleb Slattery
14
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
29.30 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
505
Alex Wang
13
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
29.30 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
506
Joshua McConkey
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.31 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
507
Landon Lewis
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.31 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
508
Avery Lerch
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.32 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
509
Dyven Andrews
13
OH
South YMCA
29.32 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
510
Eric Miclea
13
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
29.32 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
511
Prince Rucker
13
IL
Chicago Park District
29.32 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
512
Aydin Gholami
13
MW
Brownell Talbot School
29.32 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
513
Christian Wang
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.34 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
514
Henry Prahl
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.34 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
515
Benjamin Balutanski
14
MI
Oly Swimming
29.34 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
516
Anish Gowda
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.35 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
517
Kenneth Wu
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.35 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
518
Wesley Givens
14
OZ
Fast
29.35 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
519
Cameron Schultz
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
29.35 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
520
Daniel Chen
13
AR
Arkansas Racers
29.36 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
521
Gabriel Wang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.36 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
522
Jack Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.36 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
523
Caleb Ople
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.37 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
524
Mason Moellering
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.37 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
525
Harshu Raju
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.37 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
526
Andrew Deeb
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.37 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
527
Christopher Chen
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
29.37 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
528
Thad Rice
13
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
29.37 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
529
Connor Pluskwa
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.38 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
530
Daniel Venhrynovych
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
29.38 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
531
Nolan Karki
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
532
Trey Burle
14
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
29.40 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
533
Keagan Boerke
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
29.40 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
534
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
13
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.40 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
535
Daniel Dai
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
29.41 7/15/22
2022 IN AP Illinois YMCA Long Course
536
Grisham Gutshall
13
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
29.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
537
Gavin Vanderschie
14
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
29.41 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
538
Nick Cheng
14
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
29.41 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
539
Jared Lindsey
14
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
29.41 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
540
Dylan Scavnicar
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
29.42 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
541
Noah Harding
13
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
29.42 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
542
Gus L'Heureux
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
29.43 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
543
Evan Palmer
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.43 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
544
Liam Flanagan
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.43 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
545
Tyler Hofsommer
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.43 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
546
Dawson Yarger
13
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
29.44 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
547
Sam Bergin
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.44 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
548
Liam Street
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
29.44 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
549
Felix Doepke
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.45 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
550
Jonah Watanabe
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.46 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
551
Ethan Cummins
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.46 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
552
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.47 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
553
Matthew Cuadros
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.47 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
554
Brayden Forcucci
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
29.48 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
555
Cole Hansen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.48 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
556
Tenoch Hernandez
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.50 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
557
Nikola Brnjos
13
IL
Lyons Aquatics
29.50 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
558
Jack Hutson
14
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
29.50 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
559
Josiah Montgomery
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.51 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
560
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
29.52 5/20/22
2022 PWCW III
561
Rhys Jenkins
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.52 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
562
Ryese Biebl
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.52 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
563
Corban Cunningham
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
29.52 6/16/23
2023 IA DMSF 40th Annual Birdland Invitational
564
Nolan Blankenship
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.52 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
565
Chase Marcotte
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
29.52 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
566
Will Dietrich
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.53 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
567
Brendan Kim
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.53 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
568
Landon Gilmore
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
29.53 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
569
Nick McCoy
14
IN
Greenwood Gators
29.53 6/22/23
2023 IN RIV Summer Spectacular and Distance Thursd
570
Jasper Barrone
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.54 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
571
Enzo Palumbo
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.54 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
572
Leon Xie
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.54 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
573
James Carton
14
MI
Egra Waves
29.54 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
574
Eric Li
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.55 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
575
Mckoy Pereboom
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
29.55 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
576
Joshua Peters
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.56 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
577
Ty Lauritzen
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.56 6/3/23
2023 IN THT Summer Steam
578
Miller Dorsey
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.56 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
579
Wes Brooks
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
29.56 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
580
Noah Vasquez
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
29.56 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
581
Colby Sewell
13
IN
Flashes Aquatics
29.57 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
582
Ryosuke Kobayashi
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.57 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
583
Nate Finley
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
29.57 5/19/23
2023 IN VSC Spring Classic
584
Minh Truong
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.58 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
585
Jace Christensen
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.58 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
586
Nolan Page
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
29.58 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
587
Austen Recker
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.59 6/2/22
2022 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
588
Manuel Garcia
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.59 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
589
Geonico Bennett
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.59 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
590
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
29.61 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
591
Cole Sewasciuk
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.61 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
592
Jake Hupfer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.61 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
593
Timothy Matthews
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.61 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
594
Santi Diaz
14
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
29.61 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
595
Rock Thiam
13
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
29.61 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
596
James Hossler
14
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
29.61 6/17/23
2023 OH Mako Tri Meet
597
Liam Grange
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.63 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
598
Jack Swanson
14
MN
Mantas Swim Club
29.63 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
599
Michael Saviski
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.64 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
600
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
29.64 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
601
Jerzy Kirk
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.64 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
602
Oliver Swietek
14
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
29.64 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
603
Elias Watson
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.65 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
604
Graham Evans
14
OK
SwimTulsa
29.65 6/2/23
2023 Stars of Summer
605
Bryan Zhang
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.66 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
606
Kaleb Mace
14
MV
Riptide Aquatics
29.66 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
607
Hugo Gibson
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.66 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
608
Will Vandenbusch
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.66 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
609
Riley Weber
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
29.66 5/20/23
2023 OH GTAC Holy Toledo
610
Wyatt Bartell
14
MN
Mantas Swim Club
29.66 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
611
Aiden Nguyen
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.67 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
612
Jon Hu
13
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
29.67 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
613
Jack Beilstein
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
29.67 6/10/22
2022 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cla
614
Everett Pumphrey
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.68 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
615
Dom Destino
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.68 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
616
Wes Knapp
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.69 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
617
Kajus Eidukevicius
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.69 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
618
Tyler Baumann
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.69 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
619
Tom Zhu
13
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
29.69 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
620
Max Moldovan
14
IL
Sharks Swim Club
29.69 6/10/23
2023 IL JETS Summer Classic
621
Joseph Tamisiea
13
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
29.70 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
622
Greyson Mayes
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
29.71 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
623
Cash Radkiewicz
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.72 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
624
Ben Brazis
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.72 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
625
DJ Starr
13
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
29.72 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
626
Collin Ashley
13
MW
Swim Omaha
29.72 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
627
Leo Popko
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.73 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
628
Luca Francisco
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
29.73 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
629
Jonathan Liang
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.74 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
630
Luis Sanchez-Gonzalez
14
IN
Decatur Township Aquahawks
29.74 6/2/23
2023 IN Donner Jaime Miller Invite
631
Garin Gibson
14
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
29.74 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
632
Lucian Sipe
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.74 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
633
Tyler Eisentraut
14
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
29.74 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
634
Jake MacPhail
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.75 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
635
Alexander Skluzacek
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.75 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
636
Kyle Rechlicz
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.76 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
637
Adam Varga
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
29.76 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
638
Ami Hailpern
13
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
29.76 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
639
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
29.77 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
640
Drake Walling
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
29.77 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
641
Carver Ketner
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
29.77 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
642
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.77 4/28/23
2023 Augustana Spring Splash
643
Jackson Barnes
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.77 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
644
Deon Stafford
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
29.78 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
645
Aaron Trinh
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.78 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
646
Kai Kurzynski
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
29.78 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
647
Colman O'Sullivan
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
29.78 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
648
Devin Navarro
14
ND
Red River Valley
29.79 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
649
Mason Dahl
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
29.79 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
650
Giancarlos Maldonado
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.79 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
651
Michael Boyarshinov
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.80 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
652
Colten Montgomery
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
29.80 6/17/22
2022 OH FAST Flag City Invite
653
Ian Czarnecki
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.81 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
654
Clive Voynov
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
29.81 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
655
Dylan Pacheco
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
29.82 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
656
Hansen Rodger
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.82 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
657
Maddux Acevedo
14
MN
Mako Aquatics
29.82 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
658
Grayson Wells
13
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.82 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
659
Henry Koppenhoefer
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
29.83 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
660
Henry Kehm
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.83 5/12/23
2023 MW SO Spring Classic
661
Daniel Nemesh
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.83 6/9/23
Shorewood 2023 Long Course Sum
662
Lucien Espinosa
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.83 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
663
Gabe Castillo
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.83 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
664
Jonathan Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.83 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
665
Christopher Vargas
14
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
29.83 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
666
Zane Rihman
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.84 5/31/23
2023 IL NTA vs PAC vs RISE
667
JP Harding
14
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
29.84 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
668
Tsvetin Isaev
14
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
29.85 6/16/23
2023 OH FYF Flag City Invite
669
Gavin Gannon
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.85 6/2/23
2023 IN FAST June Friday
670
Augie Nguyen-Ingalsbe
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.85 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
671
Caleb Eley
14
OH
Lima Family YMCA
29.85 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
672
Patrick Biscomb
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
29.85 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
673
Cole Sewasciuk
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.86 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
674
Sebastian Janowski
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.86 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
675
Sam Nolte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.87 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
676
Gage Harris
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.87 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
677
Dawid Kowalewicz
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.87 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
678
Evan Ray
14
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
29.87 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
679
Malik Hatcher
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
29.89 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
680
Kasen Otis
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
29.89 5/19/23
2023 IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
681
Lucas Sherwood
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.90 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
682
David Mazurek
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.91 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
683
Lucas Ma
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.91 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
684
Max Everingham
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.91 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
685
Edward Lesnau
13
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
29.91 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
686
Matvii Dobrogorsky
13
IL
Life Time Illinois
29.92 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
687
Ethan Hong
14
MI
Club Wolverine
29.92 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
688
Louie Oh
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.92 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
689
Aiden Erickson
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
29.92 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
690
Oliver Inabnit
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
29.92 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
691
Jonah Bowling
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.93 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
692
Jackson Ahmann
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
29.93 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
693
Ion Siminoi
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
29.94 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
694
Stanley Jabs
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
695
Jake Smith
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.95 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
696
Evan Staber
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.95 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
697
Henry Moore
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.95 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
698
Timmy Newell
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
29.96 7/7/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Brickie Bash
699
Brice Allen
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
29.97 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
700
Anders Hansen
14
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
29.97 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
701
Mike Reeves
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
29.98 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
702
Dane Erickson
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.98 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
703
Colin Louden
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.98 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
704
Colin Pelecky
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
29.98 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
705
Jack Janzen
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.99 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
706
Cristian Banini
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.99 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
707
Jackson Avery
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.99 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
708
PJ Key
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
29.99 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
709
Dash Leonard
13
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
29.99 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
710
Isaac Minnema
13
MI
Jenison
29.99 7/29/23
2023 JAWS Summer State Games
711
Luke Knapschaefer
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.00 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
712
Jackson Fausch
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.00 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
713
Tyler Cappa
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
30.00 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
714
Bryce Schiming
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
30.00 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
715
Alvin Yang
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.01 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
716
Tavion Brown
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.01 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
717
Alex McElwain
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.01 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
718
Zack Garrett
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.01 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
719
Noah Barnett
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
30.01 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
720
Santiago Rios Sosa
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
30.01 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
721
Andrew Schrier
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
30.02 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
722
Hunter Humbert
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.02 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
723
Ethan Gens
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
30.02 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
724
Keegan Metz
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.02 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
725
Paul Bente
14
IL
Coho Swim Club
30.02 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
726
Will Cutting
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.03 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
727
Aleks Kim
13
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
30.03 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
728
Christian Bulger
13
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
30.03 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
729
Nathan Swineheart
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.03 5/12/23
2023 IN IA May Invitational
730
Thomas Kratcha
14
WI
Door County YMCA
30.04 7/7/23
2023 WI FCY BIRD BATH MEET
731
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.05 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
732
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
30.05 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
733
Brian Yang
13
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
30.05 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
734
Brady Vroegindewey
14
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
30.05 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
735
Tyler Crum
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.06 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
736
Eric Li
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
30.07 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
737
Theodore Halberg
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.07 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
738
Creed Moore
13
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.07 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
739
Henry Schultz
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.07 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
740
Oliver Ware
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
30.07 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
741
Alex Radu
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.07 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
742
Elliot Wolfe
13
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
30.07 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
743
Caleb Bonnema
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
30.08 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
744
Alex Banicz
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.08 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
745
Joshua Victoriano
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.08 5/19/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Mayhem Meet
746
Owen Markert
14
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
30.08 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
747
Max Theissen
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
30.08 5/19/23
2023 OH CLPR Arctic Splash Mee
748
AJ Olivo Jr
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
30.09 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
749
Eli Johnson
13
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
30.09 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
750
Leon Tiyawat
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.09 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
751
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.09 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
752
Ryanb Bonomo
13
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
30.09 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
753
Jonathan Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
30.10 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
754
Kevin Dorsey
13
OZ
Fast
30.10 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
755
Sam Eroh
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
30.10 6/24/23
2023 Midsummer Festival
756
Ted Waltuch
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.11 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
757
Easton Hightower
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.11 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
758
Caden Stickney
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
30.11 6/16/23
2023 IA ICE Splash Out Hunger Invitational
759
Noah Humphrey
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
30.11 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
760
Austin Young
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
30.12 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
761
Frankie Masters
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.13 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
762
Jansen Lim
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.13 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
763
Ivan Semko
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
30.13 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
764
Thomas Bass
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
30.13 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
765
Grayson Ellis
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
30.14 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
766
Dev Desai
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.14 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
767
Paxton Sagun
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.14 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
768
Zaedyn Hochhalter
14
ND
Aquastorm
30.14 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
769
Jaden Habon
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
30.14 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
770
Kayddan Grahl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.15 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
771
Paul Beatty
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.15 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
772
Edward Farwell
14
MN
Star Swim Team
30.15 5/26/23
2023 MN STAR Memorial Day Clas
773
Braydon Fujan
14
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
30.16 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
774
Sam Zhu
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.17 6/23/23
2023 OH COA June Invite
775
Braeden Zachman
14
MN
Sea Devils
30.17 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
776
Erick Mendez
14
MW
Sarpy County
30.17 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
777
Joseph Stevens
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.18 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
778
Landon Gillisse
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
30.18 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
779
Brock Stantz
14
LE
Cle Swimming
30.18 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
780
Judah Gilley
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
30.19 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
781
Henry Edwards
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.19 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
782
Leo Schmidt
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.19 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
783
Xander Harris
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.19 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
784
Jey Balachandar
14
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
30.19 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
785
Elijah Peck
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
30.19 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
786
Mateo Sherwood
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.20 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
787
Connor Stanley
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.20 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
788
Stephan Mahler
13
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
30.21 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
789
Kyle Kunzler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
30.21 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
790
Nolan Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.21 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
791
Kyl Rechlicz
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
30.22 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
792
Maxwell Holthaus
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.22 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
793
Marshall Dotlich
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
30.22 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
794
Isaac Rhodes
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
30.22 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
795
Andy Wacek
14
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
30.22 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
796
Joseph Johanneman
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.23 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
797
George Gorelik
14
IL
Scout Aquatics
30.23 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
798
Axel Smith
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
30.23 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
799
Dylan Sears
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.24 5/5/23
2023 IL WILD Spring Blast Off
800
Francis Baker
14
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
30.24 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
801
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
30.24 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
802
Orion Hughes
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.25 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
803
Reggie Rinaldi
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
30.25 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
804
Dheeraj Ravi
14
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
30.25 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
805
Rohen Sievers
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
30.25 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
806
Kaeson Parton
13
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
30.25 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
807
Brady Hyman
13
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
30.26 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
808
Link Ortman
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
30.26 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
809
Roy Huebscher
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.26 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
810
Eli Heninger
14
MW
Club Husker
30.26 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
811
Carson Caldwell
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.26 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
812
Seif Elbaradey
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
30.26 6/17/22
2022 OLY Summer Classic
813
Aidan Hargest
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.27 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
814
Jax Calhoun
13
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.27 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
815
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.27 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
816
Ethan McCain
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.27 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
817
Reece Dombkowski
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.27 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
818
Teo Figueroa
14
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
30.28 5/6/23
2023 WI SEA'S 14TH ANNUAL EARLY BIRD
819
Ben Rottmayer
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
30.28 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
820
Tyler Galyen
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
30.28 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
821
Jackson Roman
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
30.28 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
822
Longhao Li
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
30.29 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
823
Nolan Pyle
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
30.30 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
824
Aaron Turner
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
30.30 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
825
Sam Wilkins
13
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
30.30 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
826
Caleb Randall
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.31 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
827
Eli Francis
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.32 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
828
Will Klosterman
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.32 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
829
Leo Krynen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.32 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
830
Cooper Masters
14
MI
Motor City Aquatics
30.32 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
831
Derek Fairbanks
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.33 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
832
Miles Harbert
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
30.33 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
833
Emmett Murphy
13
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
30.33 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
834
Evan Gandhi
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.35 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
835
Carter Nelsen
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
30.35 7/10/23
2023 IN SSC Last Chance Splash
836
Gabe Taylor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.36 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
837
Lincoln Salbilla
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.37 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
838
Rhys Gillibrand
13
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
30.37 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
839
Mason Li
13
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
30.37 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
840
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.37 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
841
Ryan Sanluecha
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.37 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
842
Aden Brandon
14
OH
Wtrc Sharks
30.38 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
843
Harrison Stroup
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.38 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
844
Mac Wright
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
30.38 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
845
Rowan Fry
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
30.38 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
846
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.39 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
847
Max Reinhart
14
IN
Seymour Swimming
30.39 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
848
Andrew Francis
13
ND
Minot Swim Club
30.39 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
849
Harrison Bracey
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.40 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
850
Caden Huynh
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
30.40 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
851
Zane Lester
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
30.40 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
852
Alan Morales
13
IL
Reach Aquatics
30.40 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
853
Johnathon Ruiz
13
MI
Blue Water Otters
30.40 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
854
Zihan Qian
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.40 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
855
GRAM Janey
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.41 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
856
Brecken Martin
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.41 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
857
Antoni Pal
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.41 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
858
Hayden Rybaski
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.41 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
859
Henrik Peterson
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.42 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
860
Albert Hrabovskyy
13
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
30.42 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
861
Jacob Fox
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
30.42 6/23/23
2023 IN GEVV Shark Bait Showdown
862
Alex Miller
14
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
30.42 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
863
Evan Whitman
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.43 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
864
Kai Oldenborg-Harris
14
OZ
Fast
30.43 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
865
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
30.44 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
866
Ollie Jeffries
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
30.44 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
867
Jake Siget
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
30.44 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
868
Javier Tellez
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.44 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
869
Drew Aleithe
13
WI
West Bend Swim Club
30.44 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
870
Elijah Carter
14
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
30.44 5/6/23
Daniel Jaekel Friendship Class
871
Richard Li
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
30.45 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
872
Griffin Comerford
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.45 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
873
Owen Shreve
14
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
30.45 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
874
Tyler Zheng
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.46 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
875
Nathan Scerbac
14
IL
Life Time Illinois
30.46 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
876
Colin Louden
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.46 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
877
Cam Handy
13
MW
Swim Omaha
30.46 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
878
Kolten Conn
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.47 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
879
Ryan Moon
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.47 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
880
Eythan Korabelnikov
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.47 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
881
Bennett O'Halloran
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.49 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
882
Max Cockson
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
30.49 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
883
Austin Liu
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.49 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
884
Benjamin Struhar
14
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
30.49 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
885
Matthew Laneman
13
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
30.50 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
886
Aaron Smith
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.50 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
887
Bradyn Dunbar
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
30.50 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
888
Luke Mitchell
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.50 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
889
Oliver McDonald
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.50 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
890
Nic Hirner
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
30.50 4/27/24
2024 Saturday Block Party
891
Harrison Taylor
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.51 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
892
Chase Norwood
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
30.51 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
893
Avi Rao
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.51 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
894
Keagan Glover
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
30.51 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
895
Ben Billingsley
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
30.52 7/11/23
2023 IN MSC vs LCB
896
Parker Hicks
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.52 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
897
Ben Briese
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.52 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
898
Kaden Patterson
14
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
30.52 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
899
Strummer Boone
13
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
30.52 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
900
Caleb Hutton
14
SD
Pierre Swim Team
30.52 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
901
Adam Serbest
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.53 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
902
Walker Vieson
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.53 6/3/23
2023 OH BGSC June LC Invite
903
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.53 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
904
Adrian Sliz
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.54 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
905
Gabriele Marchionne
13
IN
Indiana Swim Team
30.55 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
906
Adam Matyja
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.55 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
907
Carter Ocken
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
30.55 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
908
Chris Jun
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.55 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
909
Aiden Maxwell
14
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
30.55 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
910
Koby Jones
14
MV
Manhattan Marlins
30.55 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
911
Noah Nordman
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.56 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
912
Ben Mellman
14
IL
Team Millennium
30.56 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
913
Luke White
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
30.56 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
914
CJ Lemna
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.57 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
915
Dylan Fairbanks
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.58 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
916
Jack Beukelman
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
30.58 7/14/23
2023 MN TUNA MRC Championship
917
Connor Mapes
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
30.59 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
918
Morgan Sims
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.59 5/4/24
2024 MTKA May the Fourth Be With You
919
Austin Yu
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.59 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
920
Braden Pritchett
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.59 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
921
Luke Torgersen
14
LE
Canton City Swimming
30.60 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
922
Jack Clark
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
30.60 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
923
Brady Aker
14
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
30.60 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
924
Alex Rapson
13
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
30.60 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
925
Kyle Hulliberger
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
30.61 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
926
Paxton Gabbard
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.61 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
927
Max Short
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.61 6/24/23
Westwood Summer Tri
928
Braylon O'Leary
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
30.61 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
929
Kilian Arendt
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.62 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
930
Matthew Krahn
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.62 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
931
Campbell Hoefgen
13
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
30.62 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
932
Samuel Oetting
13
MV
Club North Swimming
30.63 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
933
Amar Osman
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.63 6/4/22
2022 ILOP 16th Annual PPD TYR
934
Enzo Martino
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.63 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
935
Carter Cripe
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
30.63 6/23/23
AESC Summer Splash 2023
936
Alexander Fay
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
30.63 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
937
Parker Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
30.63 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
938
Kyler Juday
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.64 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
939
Charlie Wang
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
30.64 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
940
Charlie Ashton
14
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
30.64 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
941
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.64 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
942
Holden Then
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
30.64 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
943
James Quadlin
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
30.64 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
944
Cam Sutton
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.64 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
945
Wesley Cross
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
30.65 6/9/23
2023 MN RIPT RiptideAtlantis Pre MRC Meet
946
Morgan Dorsey
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.65 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
947
Nathan Walkington
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.65 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
948
Zach Harbour
13
LE
Piranha Aquatics
30.65 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
949
August Wolf
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.66 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
950
John Spyrison
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
30.66 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
951
Connor Hessler
14
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
30.66 6/9/23
2023 IN SSC Summer Sizzler
952
Aiden McDonald
14
MI
Liquid Lightning
30.66 6/2/23
13th Annual Big Red Challenge
953
Deacon Klein
13
SD
Chamberlain Swim Team
30.66 7/16/21
2021 SD LC B Championship Meet
954
Jack Fastabend
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
30.67 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
955
Elijah Mitchell
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.67 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
956
Jayson Patten
14
WI
Waunakee Wave
30.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
957
Asher Hendry
13
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
30.67 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
958
Cooper McLean
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.68 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
959
Danny Sandt
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
30.68 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
960
Leo Krekelberg
14
MN
Sea Devils
30.68 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
961
Mason Williams
14
IN
Seymour Swimming
30.68 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
962
Zachary Onopko
13
LE
SwimUnited
30.68 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
963
Luke Chalmers
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.69 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
964
Daniel Guo
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.69 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
965
Eli Mullen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.69 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
966
Finley Johns
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
30.69 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
967
JP Morais de Sa e Silva
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.69 9/15/23
September Stars
968
Tate Knoblauch
14
IN
Unattached
30.70 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
969
Andrew Williams
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.70 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
970
Carter Kellett
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.70 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
971
Clayton Shamburg
14
MV
Salina Aquatics Club
30.70 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
972
Evan Smith
14
OZ
Fast
30.70 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
973
Bryan Thomas
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.70 5/19/23
2023 JTSC Aloha Meet
974
Todd Lee
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.71 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
975
Will Kinter
13
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
30.71 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
976
Hudson Heaton
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
30.71 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
977
Parker Hicks
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.71 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
978
Mason Waldrop
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.71 9/15/23
September Stars
979
Barrett Mertens
14
OZ
Fast
30.71 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
980
Charlie Roth
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.72 6/3/23
2023 IL PPD 17th Annual Speedo Shark Frenzy
981
Hayden Lehr
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.72 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
982
Turner Thomas
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.72 6/16/23
2023 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memo
983
Sam Julius
13
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.72 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
984
Amare Horsley
14
MI
Razor Aquatics
30.72 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
985
Langston Adams
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
30.73 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
986
Nicholas Sfirnaciuc
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.73 5/6/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
987
Benjamin Spory
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
30.73 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
988
Aiden Page
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.73 5/12/23
2023 MW SO Spring Classic
989
Matthew Dugger
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.73 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
990
Alfonso Tafur
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
30.74 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
991
Griffin Rozek
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.74 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
992
Bryce Couvutsakis
14
OH
Preble County YMCA Piranhas
30.74 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
993
Anthony Thomas
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.75 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
994
Charlie Schlotzhauer
14
MV
Riptide Aquatics
30.75 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
995
Noah Neuman
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.75 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
996
Ben Hernandez
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
30.75 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
997
John Pouillon
14
MI
Egra Waves
30.75 5/5/23
2023 Calvin Early Bird
998
Beckett Kahle
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.76 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
999
Rj Matthies
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
30.76 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
1000
Devon Thompson
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.77 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application