Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:24.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:30.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:33.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
4
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:35.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
5
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:39.92 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
6
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:41.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
7
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:43.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
8
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:45.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:45.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
10
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:45.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
11
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
4:45.67 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:46.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
13
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:46.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
14
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:46.84 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
15
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:47.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
16
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:48.23 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
17
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:49.81 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
18
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:50.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
19
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:51.23 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:51.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
21
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:53.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
22
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:54.16 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
23
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:55.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
24
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:56.53 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
25
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:56.88 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
26
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:57.03 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
27
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:00.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
28
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:00.99 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
29
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:01.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
30
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
31
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:03.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:03.50 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
33
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:03.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:04.63 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
35
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:04.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
36
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:06.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
37
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:06.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
38
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:08.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
39
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:09.26 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
40
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:09.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
41
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:09.31 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
42
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:09.67 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
43
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:09.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
44
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:10.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
45
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
5:10.27 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
46
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:10.34 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
47
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:10.63 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
48
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
49
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:11.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
50
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:11.42 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
51
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:11.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
52
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:11.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
53
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:12.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
54
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:12.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
55
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:12.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
56
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
5:12.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
57
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:12.62 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
58
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:12.93 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
59
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:13.75 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
60
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.14 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
61
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:14.46 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
62
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:14.94 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
63
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
64
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:16.35 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
65
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:16.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
66
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:16.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
67
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:17.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
68
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:18.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
69
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:18.62 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
70
Bennett Geitz
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:18.83 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
71
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:18.93 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
72
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:19.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
73
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:19.34 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
74
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:20.85 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
75
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
5:20.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
76
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:21.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
77
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:21.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
78
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:21.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
79
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:21.64 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
80
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:22.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
81
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:22.45 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
82
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:22.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
83
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:22.98 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
84
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
85
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:23.57 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
86
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:23.62 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
87
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
5:23.79 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
88
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
89
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:24.19 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
90
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:24.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
91
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:24.60 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
92
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:25.24 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
93
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:25.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
94
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
5:26.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
95
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:26.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
96
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:26.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
97
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:27.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
98
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:27.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
99
Liam Ferguson
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:28.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
100
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:28.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
101
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:28.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
102
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
5:28.98 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
103
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.02 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
104
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:29.49 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
105
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:29.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
106
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:30.09 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
107
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:30.18 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
108
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:30.19 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
109
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:30.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
110
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:30.52 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
111
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:31.67 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
112
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:32.37 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
113
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:32.41 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
114
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:32.62 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
115
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:33.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
116
Noah Warkentin
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:33.47 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
117
Anthony Cote
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:33.64 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
118
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:35.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
119
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:35.21 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
120
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:35.27 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
121
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
5:35.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
122
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:35.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
123
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:35.66 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
124
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:36.31 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
125
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:36.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
126
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:36.89 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
127
Kaina Yamada
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:37.69 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
128
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:38.21 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
129
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:39.59 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
130
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:39.70 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
131
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:40.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
132
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:40.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
133
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:40.85 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
134
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:40.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
135
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:40.99 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
136
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:41.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
137
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
5:41.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
138
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:41.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
139
Preston Marks
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:42.29 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
140
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:42.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
141
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
5:42.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
142
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:42.88 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
143
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:43.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
144
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:43.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
145
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:43.55 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
146
Athen Tai
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:43.59 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
147
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:44.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
148
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:45.39 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
149
Ken Cai
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:45.79 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
150
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:45.91 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
151
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:46.20 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
152
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:46.78 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
153
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:46.82 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
154
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:47.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
155
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:47.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
156
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:47.67 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
157
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:47.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
158
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:47.90 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
159
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:48.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
160
Matthew Song
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:48.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
161
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:48.88 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
162
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.89 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
163
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:49.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
164
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:49.65 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
165
Jayden Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:49.91 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
166
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
167
Greyson Printz
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
168
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:50.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
169
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:51.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
170
Luca Fedi
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:52.03 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
171
Samuel Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
172
Cliff Shen
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:52.28 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
173
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.39 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
174
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
175
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:53.08 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
176
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
5:53.60 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
177
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:54.82 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
178
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:55.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
179
Robin Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:55.60 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
180
Xiuming Xu
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:56.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
181
Keegan Yang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:56.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
182
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:57.01 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
183
Aurelio Serpa
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:57.15 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
184
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:57.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
185
Eli Mains
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:57.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
186
Zeke Bronson
13
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:58.00 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
187
Kyle Tain
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
188
Ryan Jo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
189
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.44 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
190
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:58.71 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
191
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:59.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
192
James Sayre
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:00.30 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
193
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:00.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
194
Mark Wen
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
6:00.71 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
195
Jonathan Lyu
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:00.71 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
196
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:01.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
197
Everett Capstraw
13
CA
Swim Torrance
6:02.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
198
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:02.18 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
199
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
6:03.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
200
Lucas Rodriguez
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:04.23 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
201
Zeke Jacobs
13
SI
Pacific Swim
6:04.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
202
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:04.86 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
203
Levi Stoddart
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
6:05.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
204
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:05.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
205
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:06.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
206
Hyrum Schuetzler
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:07.03 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
207
Andrew Larson
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
6:07.83 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
208
Nathan Paterson
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:07.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
209
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:08.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
210
Max Alshuk
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:08.47 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
211
Owen Gomez Garcia
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:09.67 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
212
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:09.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
213
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:10.02 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
214
Sid Salunke
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
215
Kingsley Lin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
6:13.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
216
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:14.20 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
217
Tyler Calder
13
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
6:14.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
218
George Vandenbosch
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
6:15.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
219
Mav Rochon
14
HI
Island Aquatics
6:16.17 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
220
Grady Wan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
6:16.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
221
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:16.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
222
Saksham Mahat
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:18.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
223
Jason Liu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:18.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
224
Hailin Gugelmann
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:19.27 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
225
Travis Oates
14
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:20.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
226
Alex Bai
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:20.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
227
Jacob Stobart
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:20.79 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
228
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:21.25 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
229
Sam Feuer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:21.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
230
Noel Barbero
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
6:21.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
231
Mikhail Buskin
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:21.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
232
Jad Harden
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:22.14 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
233
Calvin Rom
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:22.85 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
234
Jack Yang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:23.66 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
235
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:28.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
236
Brady Cooper
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:30.00 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
237
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:30.64 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
238
Owen VanSkiver
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
6:31.65 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
239
Peter Fitzgerald
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:35.38 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
240
Wyatt Clark
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:36.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
241
Nicolas Gonzalez Munguia
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:38.85 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
242
Zachary Johnson
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:39.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
243
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
6:40.71 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
244
Joshua De Groot
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:41.90 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
245
Sammy Smith
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:44.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
246
Noah Ito-Gross
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:47.34 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
247
Aaron Piexoto
13
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
6:54.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application