Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:24.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:30.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:33.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
4
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:35.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
5
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:35.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.58 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
7
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:36.87 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
8
Josiah Ward
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:37.47 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
9
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:39.92 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
10
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:41.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
11
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:41.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
12
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:41.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:42.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
14
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:43.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
15
Eli Sweet
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:45.09 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
16
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:45.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:45.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
4:45.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
4:45.67 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:46.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
21
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
4:46.38 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
22
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:46.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
23
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:46.84 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
24
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:47.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:47.34 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
26
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:47.36 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
27
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
28
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:48.23 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
29
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:48.75 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
30
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:49.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
31
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:49.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
32
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:49.92 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
33
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:50.13 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
34
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:50.98 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
35
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:51.23 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:51.25 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
37
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:51.28 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
38
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
4:51.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
39
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:52.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
40
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
4:52.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
41
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:52.96 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
42
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:53.45 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
43
Ethan Valerio
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:53.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
44
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:53.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
45
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:53.83 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
46
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:54.16 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
47
Ethan Peyton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:55.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:55.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
49
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:55.36 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
50
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:55.41 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
51
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
4:55.50 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
52
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:55.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
53
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:56.60 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
54
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
4:56.60 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
55
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:56.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
56
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:56.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
57
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
58
Charlie Russell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:56.86 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
59
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:56.88 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
60
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
4:56.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
61
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:57.03 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
62
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:57.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
63
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:57.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
64
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:58.10 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
65
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:58.16 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
66
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:58.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:58.50 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
68
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:58.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
69
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:58.81 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
70
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:59.30 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
71
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:59.79 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
72
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:00.00 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
73
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:00.36 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
74
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
5:00.75 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
75
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:00.82 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
76
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:01.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:01.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:01.34 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
79
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:01.54 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
80
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
5:01.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
81
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:01.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
82
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
5:01.81 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
83
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
5:01.82 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
84
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.10 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
85
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:02.27 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
86
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:02.65 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
87
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:03.11 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
88
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:03.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
89
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:03.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
90
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:03.50 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
91
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:03.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
92
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:04.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
93
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
5:04.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
94
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
5:04.44 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
95
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:04.63 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
96
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:04.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
97
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
5:04.65 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
98
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:04.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
99
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:04.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
100
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:04.97 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
101
Brendan Hunt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:05.29 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
102
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:05.75 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
103
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
5:06.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
104
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:06.12 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
105
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:06.35 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
106
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:06.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
107
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:06.52 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
108
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:06.59 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
109
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:06.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
110
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:06.83 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
111
Duncan Skogerson
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:07.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
112
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
5:07.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
113
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:07.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
114
Kevin Son
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:07.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
115
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:07.97 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
116
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
5:08.60 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
117
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:08.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
118
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:09.26 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
119
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:09.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
120
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
5:09.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
121
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:09.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
122
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:09.58 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
123
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:09.67 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
124
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:09.68 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
125
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:10.20 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
126
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
5:10.24 4/19/24
April Invite
127
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
5:10.27 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
128
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
5:10.34 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
129
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
5:10.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
130
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:10.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
131
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
5:10.59 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
132
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:10.63 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
133
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:10.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
134
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:10.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
135
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
136
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
5:11.29 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
137
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:11.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
138
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:11.42 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
139
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
5:11.47 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
140
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:11.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
141
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:11.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
142
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:11.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
143
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:12.01 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
144
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
5:12.11 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
145
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:12.18 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
146
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:12.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
147
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:12.37 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
148
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:12.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
149
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:12.50 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
150
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:12.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
151
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
5:12.62 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
152
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:12.80 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
153
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:12.93 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
154
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:12.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:13.15 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
156
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:13.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
157
Carson Lu
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:13.42 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
158
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:13.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
159
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:13.50 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
160
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
5:13.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:13.61 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
162
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:13.63 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
163
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:13.75 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
164
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:13.75 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
165
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:13.78 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
166
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:14.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
167
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.14 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
168
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:14.14 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
169
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:14.46 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
170
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
5:14.52 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
171
Julian Malecki
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:14.55 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
172
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:14.65 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
173
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:14.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
174
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:15.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
175
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:15.11 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
176
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:15.51 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
177
Nathan Zhang
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:15.55 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
178
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
5:15.71 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
179
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:15.90 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
180
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:16.23 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
181
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:16.38 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
182
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:16.42 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
183
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:16.48 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
184
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
5:16.73 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
185
William Kucmierczyk
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:16.73 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
186
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:16.88 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
187
Sean Luk
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:16.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
188
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:17.21 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
189
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:17.34 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
190
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:17.71 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
191
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:17.92 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
192
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:17.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
193
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:18.16 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
194
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:18.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
195
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:18.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
196
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:18.49 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
197
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:18.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
198
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:18.68 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
199
Spencer Tran
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:18.93 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
200
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:19.14 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
201
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:19.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
202
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:19.38 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
203
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:19.54 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
204
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:19.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
205
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:19.60 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
206
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:19.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
207
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
5:19.71 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
208
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:19.78 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
209
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:19.84 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
210
Luca Cavazos
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:19.89 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
211
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:20.08 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
212
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:20.10 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
213
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:20.17 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
214
Aidan Zeleniy
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
5:20.26 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
215
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:20.43 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
216
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:20.55 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
217
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:20.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
218
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:20.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
219
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
5:20.92 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
220
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:20.97 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
221
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:21.23 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
222
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:21.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
223
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:21.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
224
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:21.48 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
225
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:21.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
226
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:21.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
227
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
5:21.60 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
228
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:21.64 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
229
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:21.68 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
230
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:21.88 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
231
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:22.05 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
232
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:22.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
233
Alex Mkrtchyan
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:22.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
234
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:22.45 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
235
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:22.56 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
236
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:22.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
237
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:22.61 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
238
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:22.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
239
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:22.92 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
240
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:22.98 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
241
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
242
Elijah Kang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:23.29 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
243
Connor Barlotta
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:23.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
244
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:23.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
245
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:23.57 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
246
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:23.57 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
247
Alden Snavely
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:23.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
248
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:23.62 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
249
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
5:23.62 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
250
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:23.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
251
Merrick Vanscoy
14
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
5:23.73 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
252
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:23.83 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
253
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:24.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
254
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:24.19 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
255
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:24.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
256
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:24.29 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
257
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:24.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
258
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:24.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
259
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:24.43 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
260
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
5:24.45 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
261
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:24.53 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
262
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:24.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
263
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:24.57 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
264
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:24.60 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
265
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:24.66 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
266
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:24.80 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
267
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
5:24.85 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
268
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:25.04 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
269
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:25.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
270
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:25.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
271
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:25.23 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
272
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:25.30 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
273
Winston Zhang
13
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:25.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
274
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:25.92 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
275
Decker Coffey
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:25.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
276
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:25.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
277
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:26.05 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
278
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:26.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
279
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
5:26.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
280
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:26.62 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
281
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:26.66 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
282
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:26.71 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
283
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:26.72 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
284
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:26.80 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
285
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
5:26.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
286
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:26.88 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
287
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:26.90 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
288
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:26.91 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
289
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:26.98 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
290
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:27.02 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
291
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:27.04 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
292
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
5:27.04 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
293
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:27.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
294
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
5:27.24 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
295
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:27.43 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
296
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:27.56 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
297
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:27.63 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
298
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:27.71 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
299
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
5:27.85 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
300
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:27.97 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
301
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:28.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
302
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
5:28.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
303
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:28.45 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
304
Liam Ferguson
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:28.52 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
305
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:28.55 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
306
Reed Woodward
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:28.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
307
Zeke Chang
14
HI
Island Aquatics
5:28.98 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
308
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.02 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
309
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
5:29.23 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
310
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:29.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
311
George Li
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:29.42 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
312
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:29.49 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
313
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:29.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
314
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:29.56 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
315
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
5:29.58 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
316
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:29.84 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
317
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
5:30.03 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
318
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:30.09 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
319
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:30.18 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
320
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:30.18 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
321
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:30.19 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
322
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:30.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
323
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
5:30.44 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
324
Miles Tomsic
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:30.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
325
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:30.57 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
326
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:30.94 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
327
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:31.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
328
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:31.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
329
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
5:31.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
330
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:31.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
331
Marcos Machado
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
5:31.36 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
332
Ivan Karpau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:31.48 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
333
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:31.51 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
334
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:31.55 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
335
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:31.60 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
336
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:31.62 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
337
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:31.67 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
338
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:31.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
339
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:31.71 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
340
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:31.77 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
341
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:31.86 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
342
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:32.03 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
343
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:32.03 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
344
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:32.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
345
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:32.35 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
346
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:32.37 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
347
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:32.41 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
348
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:32.42 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
349
Ethan Tran
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:32.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
350
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:32.83 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
351
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
5:32.86 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
352
Sam Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:32.89 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
353
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:33.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
354
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
5:33.15 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
355
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:33.26 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
356
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:33.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
357
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:33.28 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
358
Connell Murphy
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:33.36 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
359
Eli Kuvin
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:33.52 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
360
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:33.66 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
361
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:33.80 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
362
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:33.98 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
363
Mario Guillot
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:34.18 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
364
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:34.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
365
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:34.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
366
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
5:34.35 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
367
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:34.38 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
368
Marcel Cowley
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:34.76 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
369
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:34.82 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
370
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:34.86 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
371
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:34.99 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
372
Noah Khan
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
5:35.02 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
373
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:35.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
374
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:35.16 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
375
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
5:35.16 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
376
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
5:35.21 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
377
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:35.27 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
378
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
5:35.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
379
Jose Gamboa
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:35.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
380
Timothy Hider
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:35.50 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
381
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:35.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
382
Kyle Tang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:35.66 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
383
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:35.66 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
384
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
5:35.80 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
385
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
5:35.81 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
386
Andrew Deng
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:35.84 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
387
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
5:35.90 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
388
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:36.10 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
389
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:36.21 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
390
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:36.25 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
391
Aidan Baker
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:36.28 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
392
Felipe Medina
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:36.28 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
393
Sawyer Powell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:36.29 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
394
Hazen Patterson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:36.32 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
395
Alex Kaneshiro
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:36.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
396
Ilya Ersoz
14
GU
South Shore Sails
5:36.35 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
397
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:36.40 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
398
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:36.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
399
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:36.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
400
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:36.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
401
Christopher Prills
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:36.50 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
402
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
5:36.51 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
403
Noah So
14
NT
Cor
5:36.65 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
404
Gabriel Reynolds
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:36.70 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
405
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
5:36.74 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
406
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:36.89 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
407
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
13
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
5:36.95 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
408
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:37.32 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
409
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
5:37.44 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
410
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:37.49 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
411
Kaina Yamada
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:37.69 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
412
Alieldien Mohammad
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:37.74 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
413
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:37.81 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
414
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:37.96 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
415
Jonathan Todd
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:38.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
416
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:38.24 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
417
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:38.57 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
418
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:38.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
419
Eddie Feng
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:38.83 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
420
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:38.86 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
421
Harry Xiang
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
5:38.87 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
422
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:39.01 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
423
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
5:39.02 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
424
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:39.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
425
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:39.08 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
426
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:39.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
427
Richard Zhang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:39.22 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
428
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:39.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
429
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:39.54 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
430
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:39.59 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
431
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
5:39.59 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
432
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:39.70 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
433
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
5:39.81 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
434
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
5:39.83 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
435
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:39.85 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
436
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:40.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
437
Colin Faure
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:40.27 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
438
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:40.31 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
439
Jochy Mercado
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:40.31 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
440
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:40.48 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
441
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:40.67 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
442
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:40.73 4/19/24
April Invite
443
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
5:40.74 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
444
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:40.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
445
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:40.85 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
446
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:40.86 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
447
Hesham Salem
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:40.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
448
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
5:40.95 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
449
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:40.99 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
450
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:41.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
451
Rheimy Lian
14
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
5:41.22 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
452
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:41.26 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
453
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
5:41.27 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
454
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
5:41.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
455
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:41.35 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
456
Colton Li
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:41.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
457
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:41.62 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
458
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:41.83 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
459
Dillon Csuy
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:41.85 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
460
Michael Nguyen
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:41.85 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
461
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:41.86 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
462
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:41.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
463
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
5:42.17 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
464
Barney Cotterill
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
5:42.19 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
465
Jason Sliwowski
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:42.26 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
466
Preston Marks
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:42.29 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
467
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:42.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
468
Law Garcia
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:42.51 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
469
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:42.73 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
470
Charles Wasif
13
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:42.80 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
471
Cade Tyszko
13
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:42.82 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
472
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
5:42.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
473
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:42.88 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
474
Carsten Mueller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:42.89 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
475
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:43.03 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
476
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:43.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
477
Alex Koutris
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:43.09 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
478
Leonardo Patino Hurtado
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:43.10 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
479
Zach Pesin
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:43.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
480
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:43.43 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
481
Jack Hines
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:43.56 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
482
Simon Sheinfeld
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:43.57 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
483
Dmitrijs Sterbs
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:43.60 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
484
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
5:43.86 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
485
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
5:44.05 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
486
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:44.07 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
487
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:44.30 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
488
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
5:44.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
489
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:44.48 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
490
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:44.55 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
491
Isaac Sohn
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:44.79 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
492
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:44.79 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
493
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
494
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
5:45.10 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
495
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:45.11 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
496
Aiden Nguyen
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:45.15 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
497
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
5:45.23 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
498
David Goins
14
VA
Nova South
5:45.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
499
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:45.39 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
500
Ivan Yeryn
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:45.52 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
501
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:45.75 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
502
Andrew Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:46.06 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
503
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:46.20 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
504
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:46.61 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
505
Lukash Eddy
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
5:46.61 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
506
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:46.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
507
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:46.78 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
508
Jun Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:46.82 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
509
Luke Tartaglione
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:46.89 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
510
Jackson Johnston
14
GU
Houston Hydra
5:46.92 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
511
Chase Fladoos
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:47.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
512
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:47.08 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
513
Kai Kennedy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
5:47.25 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
514
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:47.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
515
Reagan Mach
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:47.52 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
516
Isaac Mayer
14
GU
Htx Swims
5:47.58 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
517
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:47.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
518
Noel Niemann
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
5:47.59 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
519
Nathan Bregman
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:47.61 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
520
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:47.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
521
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:47.90 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
522
Taylor Schmelzer
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:47.94 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
523
Nico Alvarez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:47.99 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
524
Carson Huynh
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:48.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
525
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:48.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
526
Matthew Song
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:48.32 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
527
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:48.36 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
528
Cameron Bescher
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:48.38 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
529
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:48.49 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
530
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:48.60 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
531
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:48.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
532
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
5:48.69 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
533
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:48.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
534
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:48.88 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
535
Nathan Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.89 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
536
Zack Garrett
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:48.92 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
537
Grant Degner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:48.99 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
538
Reid Bryant
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
5:49.41 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
539
Diego Garcia
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:49.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
540
Bryce Trac
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:49.65 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
541
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:49.88 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
542
Keaton Jewsbury
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.01 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
543
Aidan Pak
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:50.09 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
544
Gabriel Van
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:50.11 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
545
Caleb Easton
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:50.15 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
546
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:50.38 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
547
Greyson Printz
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:50.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
548
Asher Cook
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
5:50.59 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
549
Kiptyn Patterson
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
5:50.85 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
550
David Nguyen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:50.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
551
Oliver Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
5:51.35 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
552
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
5:51.43 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
553
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:51.52 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
554
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:51.81 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
555
Samuel Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.21 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
556
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:52.33 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
557
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
5:52.35 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
558
Nathan Sung
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.39 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
559
Christopher Seawell
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
5:52.48 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
560
Matthew Slavik
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:52.56 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
561
Mason Zhu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.90 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
562
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:52.92 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
563
Boris Gordon
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:53.08 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
564
Maks Lyalko
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:53.10 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
565
Forest Dark
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:53.19 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
566
Wiliam Bryce
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:53.22 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
567
Luca Hurbon
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:53.22 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
568
Mason Hong
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:53.26 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
569
Gabriel Woodis
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:53.51 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
570
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:53.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
571
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
5:53.60 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
572
Carter Tschikof
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:53.62 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
573
Peyton Adkisson
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
5:53.64 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
574
Adriano Marmo
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
5:53.69 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
575
Luke Shan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:53.71 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
576
Jacob Richards
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
5:53.79 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
577
Wesley Givens
14
OZ
Fast
5:53.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
578
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:54.26 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
579
JT Donohue
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:54.39 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
580
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:54.51 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
581
Andre Lo
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:54.79 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
582
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:54.82 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
583
Jacob Stepanek
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
5:54.88 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
584
Jackson Kelly
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
5:54.89 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
585
Ethan Lei
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:54.97 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
586
Brayden McCoy
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:55.35 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
587
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:55.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
588
Liam Karo
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:55.53 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
589
Sebastian Wood
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:55.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
590
Robin Kim
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:55.60 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
591
Ian Wang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:55.62 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
592
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:55.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
593
Lawton Van Lenten
14
VA
Nova South
5:55.95 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
594
Cole Evans
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:56.20 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
595
Jameson Searight
14
PV
MACH
5:56.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
596
Samvit Hariharan
13
PV
MACH
5:56.25 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
597
Xiuming Xu
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:56.46 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
598
Maxwell Goebel
14
MW
Brownell Talbot School
5:56.53 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
599
David Lamas
14
NT
Mars Swimming
5:56.62 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
600
John Dudek
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
5:56.63 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
601
Weston VanKeulen
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:56.69 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
602
Keegan Yang
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:56.80 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
603
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:57.01 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
604
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:57.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
605
Eli Mains
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:57.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
606
Cesar Lopez
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:57.50 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
607
Joshua Hwang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:57.50 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
608
Aaron Pinkusevich
13
FG
Bravo Swim Club
5:57.62 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
609
Kyle Tain
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
610
Ryan Jo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.23 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
611
Jonah Hearne
13
GU
Swim Ohana
5:58.24 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
612
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:58.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
613
Blake Carr
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:58.33 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
614
Lucas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:58.44 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
615
Jason Kaci
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:58.55 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
616
Eli Morris
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:58.71 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
617
Oliver Luzar
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:58.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
618
Caleb Brown
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:58.96 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
619
Jude Crookston
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:59.20 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
620
Jack Wells
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:59.30 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
621
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
5:59.33 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
622
Ruizhe Cai
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:59.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
623
Will McAndrews
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:59.49 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
624
Landon Brooks
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:59.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
625
Braison Vega
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
6:00.05 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
626
Dominic Yip
13
GU
Htx Swims
6:00.08 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
627
James Sayre
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:00.30 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
628
Julian Sibug
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:00.52 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
629
JP Gasiorowski
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
6:00.56 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
630
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:00.58 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
631
Cole Nelson
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:01.01 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
632
Joshua Best
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
6:01.04 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
633
Federico Medina Sandoval
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:01.10 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
634
Caleb Granados
13
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:01.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
635
Judah Gilley
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
6:01.45 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
636
Elijah Murray
13
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
6:01.58 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
637
Jeffrey Qu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:01.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
638
Uriah Vasquez
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
6:01.61 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
639
Everett Capstraw
13
CA
Swim Torrance
6:02.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
640
Julian Skiba
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
6:02.17 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
641
Joshua Corpuz
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:02.18 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
642
William Graul
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:02.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
643
Leo Daussat
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:02.88 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
644
Tiernan Gleason
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:02.91 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
645
Tristan Arghiropol
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
6:03.07 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
646
Tanner Goins
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:03.51 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
647
Hunter Tolan
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:03.59 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
648
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
6:03.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
649
Andrey Cemerski
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
6:03.94 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
650
Lucas Rodriguez
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:04.23 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
651
Marc Soto
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
6:04.33 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
652
Kai Kirsten
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:04.38 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
653
Andrew Yang
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:04.50 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
654
Samuel Rico
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:04.58 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
655
Paolo Dell'Anna
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:04.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
656
Angelo Tuapen
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
6:04.60 4/21/24
2024 NT NTN LC Distance Meet
657
Ayden Pollock
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
6:04.69 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
658
Zeke Jacobs
13
SI
Pacific Swim
6:04.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
659
Brandon Yu
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:04.86 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
660
Enzo Palumbo
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
6:05.17 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
661
Morgan Musholt
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
6:05.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
662
Eshaan Shah
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
6:05.52 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
663
Colin Gray
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:05.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
664
Levi Stoddart
14
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
6:05.63 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
665
Aston Kusuma
13
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:05.77 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
666
Ernesto Avellaneda III
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:05.81 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
667
Ethan Sodolak
13
GU
Houston Hydra
6:05.84 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
668
Malcolm McCown
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:05.91 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
669
Tommy Casey
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
6:05.98 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
670
Everett Heavrin
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
6:06.04 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
671
Imre O'Coyne
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:06.19 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
672
Charlie Wang
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:06.27 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
673
Jett Henson
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
6:06.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
674
Eli Mullen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:06.46 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
675
Parker Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:06.55 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
676
Hayden Letson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:06.57 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
677
Nicholas Acquaro
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
6:06.72 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
678
Aiden Madaras
14
VA
Nova South
6:06.77 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
679
Yuval Dinodia
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:06.87 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
680
Eric Danylov
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
6:06.95 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
681
Logan Atchison
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:06.99 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
682
Hyrum Schuetzler
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:07.03 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
683
Benjamin Bertin
13
PV
MACH
6:07.20 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
684
Thad Rice
13
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
6:07.37 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
685
Owen Jeantrout
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
6:07.38 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
686
Maximo Rivera
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6:07.54 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
687
Andrew Larson
13
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
6:07.83 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
688
Drennan Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:07.84 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
689
Nathan Paterson
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:07.90 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
690
Raymond Li
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:08.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
691
Max Alshuk
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:08.47 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
692
Aidan O'Connor
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:08.61 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
693
Xavier Woolheater
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
6:08.65 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
694
Xander Harris
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
6:08.69 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
695
Graham Hall
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:08.95 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
696
Evan Jackson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:09.26 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
697
Dominic Alleva
14
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
6:09.31 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
698
Grayson Ellis
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:09.32 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
699
Samuel Gomez
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:09.44 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
700
Owen Gomez Garcia
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:09.67 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
701
Reza Hanggoro
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:09.75 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
702
Christopher Berd
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
6:09.88 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
703
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:09.90 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
704
Grant Applegate
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6:09.90 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
705
Kaleb Perez
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:10.02 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
706
Jake Stock
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
6:10.14 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
707
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
6:10.30 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
708
Jack Beukelman
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:10.46 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
709
Zander Mauldin
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
6:11.13 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
710
Sid Salunke
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:11.14 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
711
Ethan Ellington
13
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
6:12.37 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
712
Jason Choi
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:13.31 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
713
Owen Mollerup
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:13.61 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
714
Kingsley Lin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
6:13.75 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
715
Luke Stojack
14
FG
SwimFast
6:13.81 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
716
Kaleb Childress
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
6:13.84 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
717
Charles Carpinelli
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:14.20 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
718
Harry Parkin
13
FL
Fast Falcons
6:14.38 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
719
Tyler Calder
13
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
6:14.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
720
Daniel Cheng
13
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
6:14.93 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
721
Keegan Reeves
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:15.01 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
722
Bowen Davis
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
6:15.16 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
723
George Vandenbosch
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
6:15.38 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
724
Leo Danielson
14
VA
Nova South
6:15.95 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
725
Mav Rochon
14
HI
Island Aquatics
6:16.17 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
726
Grady Wan
14
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
6:16.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
727
Miles Brown
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:16.55 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
728
Finn McNamara
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:16.75 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
729
Eric Amirbekyan
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:16.79 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
730
Liam Rhodus
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
6:17.31 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
731
Saksham Mahat
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:18.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
732
Cale Strober
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
6:18.27 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
733
Reid Clair
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:18.49 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
734
Jason Liu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:18.67 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
735
Hailin Gugelmann
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:19.27 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
736
Mason Eady
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:19.53 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
737
Kyle Kunzler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:20.02 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
738
Lucas Zheng
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:20.02 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
739
William Benson
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:20.10 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
740
Travis Oates
14
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:20.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
741
Ross Davis
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
6:20.22 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
742
Alex Bai
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:20.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
743
Jacob Stobart
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:20.79 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
744
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:21.25 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
745
Sam Feuer
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:21.27 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
746
John Dohm III
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:21.27 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
747
Noel Barbero
14
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
6:21.30 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
748
Mikhail Buskin
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:21.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
749
Samuel Hunniford
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:21.46 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
750
Marcus Andal
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
6:21.83 4/21/24
2024 NT NTN LC Distance Meet
751
Jad Harden
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:22.14 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
752
austin Shen
14
NE
Maine Gators
6:22.19 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
753
Calvin Rom
13
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:22.85 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
754
Charlie Susilovich
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
6:23.04 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
755
Mason McQuillan
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
6:23.57 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
756
Jack Yang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:23.66 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
757
Nate Smith
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
6:23.86 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
758
Andy Ding
14
NE
Maine Gators
6:23.89 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
759
Evan Smith
14
OZ
Fast
6:24.55 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
760
Oleksandr Ivanenko
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:25.42 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
761
Adam Goodson
13
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
6:25.76 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
762
Jake Bahner
13
FL
Fast Falcons
6:25.78 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
763
Jesse Blakemore
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:27.06 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
764
Mateo Balcazar
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:27.30 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
765
Moiz Shaikh
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
6:27.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
766
Reed King
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:27.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
767
Parker True
13
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:28.40 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
768
Kevin Garcia
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
6:28.98 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
769
Luchen Lin
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
6:29.54 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
770
Brady Cooper
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:30.00 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
771
Aiden Wong
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:30.64 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
772
Peyton Ippolito
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
6:30.64 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
773
Jack Klein
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
6:31.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
774
Owen VanSkiver
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
6:31.65 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
775
Yelisey Alyabyev
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:33.24 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
776
Jake Trost
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:33.32 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
777
Ean Massey
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
6:33.45 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
778
Paulo Soriano
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:33.48 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
779
Kirill Golikov
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:33.73 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
780
Jack Childress
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:33.89 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
781
Nazar Lebedzeu
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:34.02 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
782
Farid Aounallah
13
ST
Harlingen CISD SEAL
6:34.03 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
783
Ethan Ackenhausen
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:34.24 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
784
Nate Swaringen
13
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
6:34.24 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
785
Peter Fitzgerald
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
6:35.38 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
786
Aiden Ackenhausen
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
6:35.68 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
787
Wyatt Clark
13
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:36.23 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
788
Santiago Fernandez Zamora
13
GU
Power for Life
6:36.64 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
789
Reese John
13
GU
Power for Life
6:36.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
790
Kevin Huang
13
GU
Power for Life
6:38.06 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
791
Yelson Puozaa
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
6:38.27 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
792
Nicolas Gonzalez Munguia
14
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:38.85 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
793
Carson Hurd
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
6:38.88 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
794
Zachary Johnson
13
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
6:39.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
795
Dat Tran
14
GU
Houston Hydra
6:39.60 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
796
Sagie Cohen Rotenberg
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
6:40.02 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
797
Matias Quintero
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
6:40.15 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
798
Oliver Bekesi
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
6:40.36 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
799
Matthew Urban
13
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
6:40.71 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
800
Hudson Powell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:40.79 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
801
Rusty Walker
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:40.82 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
802
Joshua De Groot
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:41.90 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
803
Sammy Smith
13
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6:44.21 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
804
Tyler Hopewell
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
6:44.23 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
805
Lucas Setiadi
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:44.31 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
806
Alden Howard
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:47.88 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
807
Chaz Wallace
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:48.11 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
808
Aaron Piexoto
13
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
6:54.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
809
Joseph Ridgell
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:56.65 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
810
Zeke Banister
14
MW
Brownell Talbot School
6:56.88 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
811
Nate Greer
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
6:57.48 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
812
Hunter Meek
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
6:58.21 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
813
Preston Ho
14
GU
Power for Life
7:02.85 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
814
Finley Jones
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
7:07.74 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
815
Stephen Gurd
13
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
7:12.36 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
816
Juan Rodriguez
14
FL
Fast Falcons
7:18.49 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
817
Mateo Vaidya
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
7:21.23 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
818
Stratton Arnold
13
GU
Power for Life
7:23.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application