Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:02.85 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Jarrett Payne
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:03.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
5
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:03.97 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:04.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
7
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:04.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Krys Gorski
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:04.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Charlie Tracy
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:04.83 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
10
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:05.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:05.17 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
12
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:05.28 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
13
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:05.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
14
Szymon Mieczkowski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:05.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:05.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
16
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:06.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:06.05 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:06.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:06.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:06.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
21
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:07.40 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
22
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:07.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
23
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:07.59 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
24
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:07.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
25
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:07.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
26
Gage Johnson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
27
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:08.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
28
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:08.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
29
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:08.82 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
30
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:09.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
31
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:09.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:09.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
33
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:09.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
34
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:09.75 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
35
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:10.04 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
36
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:10.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
37
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:11.15 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
38
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:11.15 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
39
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:11.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
40
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:11.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
41
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:11.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
42
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:11.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
43
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:11.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:12.58 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
45
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:12.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
46
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:12.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
47
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:12.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
48
Logan Tenison
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:12.82 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
49
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:12.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
50
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
2:12.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
51
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:12.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
52
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:13.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
53
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:13.21 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
54
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:13.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
55
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:13.37 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
56
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:13.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
57
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:13.59 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
58
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.91 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
59
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:14.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
60
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
61
Aidan Cunningham
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:15.05 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
62
Deo Kincaid
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:15.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:15.12 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
64
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:15.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
65
Ian Hammans Sikic
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:15.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
66
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
67
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:15.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
68
Caleb Smesko
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:15.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
69
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:15.86 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
70
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:16.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
71
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:16.18 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
72
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
2:16.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
73
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:16.47 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
74
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:16.48 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
75
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
2:16.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
76
Bodey Rairden
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:16.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
77
Joris Boeman
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:16.72 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
78
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
2:17.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
79
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:17.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
80
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
2:17.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
81
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:17.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
82
Walker Bridenstine
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:17.73 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
Owen Lindsay
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:18.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
84
Payton Williamson
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:18.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:18.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
86
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
2:18.77 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
87
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:19.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
88
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:19.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
89
Brendon Lewis
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:19.55 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
90
Wyatt Rosengarten
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:19.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
91
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.95 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
92
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:20.05 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
93
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:20.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
94
Brady Hopkins
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:20.57 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
95
Josh Denckhoff
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.58 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
96
Brady Link
17
LE
Cle Swimming
2:20.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
97
Ermuun Bayasgalan
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:20.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
98
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:21.00 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
99
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:21.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
100
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:21.08 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
101
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:21.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
102
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:21.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
103
Nick Ozimek
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:21.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
104
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:22.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
105
Ryan Pursley
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:22.54 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
106
Paul Larson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:22.58 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
107
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:22.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
108
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:22.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
109
Luka Azzolina
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:22.82 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
110
David Gott
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:22.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
111
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:23.36 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
112
Mayrol Juarez-Chiovatero
18
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:23.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:23.53 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
114
Karsten Huisman
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:23.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
115
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:23.82 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
116
Henry Williams
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:24.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
117
Austin Dunn
18
SD
Southwest Swim Club
2:24.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
118
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:25.05 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
119
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:25.19 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
120
Brayden Peresie
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:25.49 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
121
Christian Treichel
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:25.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
122
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:26.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
123
Haydn McGillivary
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:26.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
124
Adison Mayes
17
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:26.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
125
Casey Chu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:29.48 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
126
Jack Powell
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:30.03 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
127
Trevor Adamczak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:30.22 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
128
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:30.69 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
129
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:30.96 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
130
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:30.99 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
131
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:31.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
132
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:32.19 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
133
Isaac Chernisky
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:33.18 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
134
Parker Ehrreich
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:36.67 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
135
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:38.89 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
136
Caeden Bremer
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:41.40 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
137
TJ Donnan
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:42.04 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
138
Konnor Cartee
18
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:42.74 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
139
Aaron Thomas
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:50.25 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
140
Matt Sorg
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:53.21 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
141
Ian Boon
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:56.62 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
142
Marko Krecak
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:19.24 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application