Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Whitlock
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:50.46 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
3:56.13 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:00.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:00.73 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
5
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:01.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
6
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:02.93 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
7
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:04.71 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
8
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:05.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
9
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:05.54 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
10
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:05.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
11
Charlie Tracy
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:05.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
12
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:06.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:06.21 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
14
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:07.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
15
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:07.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
16
Alex Parkinson
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:08.05 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
17
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:08.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
18
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:09.23 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
19
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:09.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:10.95 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
21
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:11.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
22
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:11.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
23
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:12.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
24
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:13.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
25
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:13.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
27
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:13.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
28
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:14.55 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
29
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:14.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
30
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:14.85 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
31
Mason Gilliam
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:15.04 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
32
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:15.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
33
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:15.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
34
Jack Miranda
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:15.48 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
35
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:15.61 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
36
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:15.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:16.45 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
38
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:16.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
39
Ty Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:16.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
40
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:17.13 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
41
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:17.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
42
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:17.68 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
43
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:18.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
44
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:18.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
45
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:19.02 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
46
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:19.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
47
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.39 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
48
Liam Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:19.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:19.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Jack Boerner
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:19.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
51
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4:19.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
52
Eli Spivak
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:19.96 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
53
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:20.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
54
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:20.81 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
55
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:20.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
56
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:21.72 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
57
Will Schenk
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:21.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
58
Zane Nall
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:21.88 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
59
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
4:22.43 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
60
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:22.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
61
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:22.77 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
62
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:22.84 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
63
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:23.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
64
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:23.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
65
Franco Chirinos
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:23.34 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
66
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:23.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
67
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:23.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
68
William Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:24.36 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
69
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:24.52 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
70
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:25.16 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
71
Hank Senseny
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
4:25.16 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
72
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:25.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
73
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
4:27.35 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
74
Mihali Karanastasis
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:27.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
75
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:27.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
76
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
4:27.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
77
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:29.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
78
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:29.71 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
79
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:29.97 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
80
Charlie Shade
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:30.59 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
81
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
4:30.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
82
Ty Mayer
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:31.24 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
83
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:31.42 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
84
Nate Marshall
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:31.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
4:32.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
86
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:32.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
87
Sheppard West
17
IA
MACR SHARKS
4:32.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
4:32.59 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
89
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:32.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
90
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:32.83 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
91
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:33.02 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
92
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:33.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
93
Aiden Murray
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:33.91 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
94
Aiden Grierson
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:34.02 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
95
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:34.35 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
96
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:34.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
97
Ben Nasset
17
ND
Aquastorm
4:35.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
98
Owen Sieren
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:35.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
99
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:36.10 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
100
Daniel Madson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:36.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
101
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:37.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
102
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:39.40 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
103
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:40.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
104
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:40.76 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
105
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:41.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
106
Daniel Repko
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
4:41.17 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
107
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:41.34 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
108
Ryan Houck
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:41.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
109
Tyler Hill
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:41.60 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
110
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:42.70 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
111
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:42.72 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
112
Gus Schasker
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:44.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
113
Ethan Dismuke
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:45.41 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
114
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:46.61 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
115
Aaron Bernys
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:47.18 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
116
Michael Erickson
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:47.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
117
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:47.69 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
118
Gavin Bolle
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:49.63 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
119
Nick Turner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:50.55 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
120
Luke Neugent
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:54.89 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
121
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:56.09 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
122
Ethan Bruner
17
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
4:57.30 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
123
Taumr Sutton
17
MV
Club North Swimming
4:59.44 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
124
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:00.53 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
125
Carter Sagan
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:06.74 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
126
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:06.92 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
127
Gavin Alexander
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:08.56 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
128
Kale Jewers
17
MV
Nitros of Kansas
5:08.58 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
129
TJ Donnan
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:11.82 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
130
Jared Hays
17
MV
South Kansas Storm
5:14.59 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
131
Caileb Austin
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:20.38 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
132
Sean Grady
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
5:26.81 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
133
Alex Hallgren
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:35.99 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
134
Lucas Fearn
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
5:51.30 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
135
Lucas Fridsma
18
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
6:21.09 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application