Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Remington Willard
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.07 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
2
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
3
Millie Knudson
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
24.49 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
4
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
24.62 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
5
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.85 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
6
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
25.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
7
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
25.05 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
8
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.12 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
9
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.14 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
10
Adalyn Lee
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.17 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
11
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.20 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
12
Preita Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
13
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
14
Haylee Pramono
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
15
Coco Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
16
Kayla Arneson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.31 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
17
Ellie McKee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
25.35 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
18
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.38 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
19
Eme Wehage
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
20
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.44 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
21
Ava Collins
12
SN
Dart Swimming
25.49 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
22
Aria Thomas
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.51 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
23
Josie Cancro
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
25.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
24
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.52 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
25
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.52 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
26
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
27
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.55 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
28
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.63 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
29
Juliet DeRobles Saxvold
12
HI
Island Aquatics
25.64 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
30
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
31
Alania Padilla
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
25.67 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
32
Claire O'Mara
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.69 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
33
Sophia Gallagher
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.71 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
34
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
25.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
35
Jedi Co
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
36
Sophia Evers
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.73 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
37
Kathryn Blume
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
38
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
39
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.74 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
40
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.77 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
41
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
42
Natalie Pop
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.78 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
43
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
44
Bianca Batang
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.81 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
45
Allison Pham
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
25.82 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
46
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
47
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.82 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
48
Lucy Powell
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
25.82 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
49
Aliana McKay
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
25.87 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
50
Audrey Welfare
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.88 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
51
Ava Daniels
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
52
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
25.92 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
53
Kennedy Skidds
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.93 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
54
Scarlett Lishka
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.93 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
55
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
25.94 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
56
Caitlyn Offenberg
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.95 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
57
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
25.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
58
Scarlet Mahr
11
SR
Nampa Swim Team
25.98 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
59
Isabel Hui
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
60
Amaya Dresevic
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.02 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
61
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.02 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
62
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.04 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
63
Lauren Johnson
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.04 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
64
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.04 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
65
Sorcha Canning
12
UT
Park City Swimming
26.04 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
66
Lizzie Anderson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
26.05 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
67
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
26.06 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
68
Rylee Dupont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
26.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
69
Klara Kirschbaum
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.08 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
70
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
26.12 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
71
Adeline Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
26.13 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
72
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.14 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
73
Lilian Yang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.14 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
74
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
26.15 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
75
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.16 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
76
Annie Bonk
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.16 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
77
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
26.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
78
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.17 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
79
Olivia Sampey
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.18 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
80
Macie Weingarten
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
26.19 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
81
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
82
Emma Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.21 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
83
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
84
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.22 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
85
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
26.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
86
Hayden Fleming
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
26.23 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
87
Viola Stevens
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
26.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
88
Elaine Park
12
CA
Blast Sharks
26.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
89
Maylee Ramirez
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
26.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
90
Taylor Sheffert
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
91
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
26.26 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
92
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
26.27 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
93
Helena Poon
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.28 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
94
Maggie Mu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.28 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
95
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
96
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
97
Charlie Terrell
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
26.30 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
98
Mila Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
99
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
26.33 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
100
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
26.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
101
Indi Olivieri
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
26.35 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
102
Olivia Jones
11
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
26.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
103
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.39 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
104
Elie Ryan
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
26.42 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
105
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.43 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
106
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
26.43 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
107
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.43 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
108
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
26.43 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
109
Lainey Guenther
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.44 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
110
Grace Schiffries-Harris
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
26.45 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
111
Charlie Chamouille
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
112
Maddy Fisher
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.45 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
113
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
26.46 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
114
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
26.46 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
115
Eva Pike
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
26.47 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
116
Julia Kim
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.47 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
117
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
26.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
118
Iris Rasera-Holden
12
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
26.48 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
119
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
26.49 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
120
Claire Hidalgo
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.49 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
121
Bri Chamberland
12
OR
Rogue Rapids
26.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
122
Violet Perry
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
26.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
123
Kayla Chang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.51 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
124
Harper Cook
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
26.53 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
125
Madelon Wright
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.54 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
126
Melody Chen
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
26.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
127
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
26.54 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
128
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
26.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
129
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.57 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
130
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
26.57 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
131
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
26.57 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
132
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
133
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
26.62 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
134
Mallory Paradise
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.62 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
135
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
26.62 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
136
Elena Xiong
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.65 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
137
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
26.65 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
138
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
26.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
139
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.67 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
140
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
26.68 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
141
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
26.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
142
Sophia Siebenthal
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
26.69 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
143
Zoe Larson
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.69 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
144
Ainsley Boerckel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.70 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
145
Jordan Ruder
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
26.70 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
146
Gabby Codey
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
26.70 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
147
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.71 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
148
Maryn Seid
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.74 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
149
Emma Staskus
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
26.74 10/27/23
2023 Dia de los Muertos
150
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.74 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
151
Naomi Weibel
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
26.75 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
152
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.75 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
153
Morgan Avila
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
26.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
154
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
26.78 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
155
Emmaline Lee
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.79 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
156
Daphne Maruki
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.79 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
157
Aditi Anumula
12
PC
QuickSilver
26.80 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
158
Raina Chapman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
26.80 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
159
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
26.82 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
160
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
161
Meckenzie Sheridan
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.82 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
162
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
26.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
163
Erica Perez
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
26.83 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
164
Ekaterina Fedorchak
12
CA
Class Aquatics
26.83 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
165
Sophie Brauneis
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
26.84 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
166
Fifaliana Rakotomalala
12
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
26.84 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
167
Penelope Chiu
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.85 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
168
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
26.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
169
Karo Trinquesse
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.86 9/23/23
2023 CO TOPS Intra-Squad Penta
170
Jocelyn Guo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.87 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
171
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
26.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
172
Holly Karlin
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
26.90 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
173
Hailey Cervantes
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.91 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
174
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.91 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
175
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.91 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
176
Shane Brophy
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
26.93 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
177
Parker Scroggie
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
26.93 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
178
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
26.93 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
179
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
26.94 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
180
Mikaela Chien
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
26.95 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
181
Milly Lewis
12
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
26.96 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
182
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
26.97 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
183
Cici Li
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
26.97 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
184
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
185
Sarah Diep
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.98 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
186
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
26.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
187
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.99 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
188
Ava Gibson
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
26.99 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
189
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
26.99 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
190
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.00 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
191
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.01 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
192
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.01 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
193
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
194
Rell Fitch
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
27.01 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
195
Katie Sallee
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
27.02 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
196
Charlie Boylen
12
WY
KEMMERER SWIM CLUB
27.02 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
197
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
27.03 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
198
Aria Michael
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
27.03 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
199
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.05 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
200
Megyn Rodda
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.05 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
201
Chelsea Zhu
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.05 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
202
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
203
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
27.07 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
204
Emma Walker
12
PC
University Club Swimming
27.07 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
205
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.08 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
206
Alexis Morley
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.08 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
207
Aria Kim
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.08 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
208
Emma Mohr
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
27.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
209
Oliviia Efimenko
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
210
Katja Griffin
12
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
27.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
211
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
212
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.10 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
213
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
27.10 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
214
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.11 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall
215
Emma Freeland
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
27.11 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
216
Hadley Foster
12
SN
Dart Swimming
27.12 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
217
Ella Wege
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
27.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
218
Vivienne Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
27.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
219
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
27.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
220
Madeline Scribner
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.13 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
221
Ellie Bryant
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
27.13 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
222
Jilly Karpinski
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.13 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
223
Madeleine Szymanowski
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.14 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
224
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
27.14 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
225
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
27.14 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
226
Natalia Lowgren
11
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
27.15 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
227
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.15 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
228
Layla Rella
11
MT
Unattached
27.16 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
229
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.16 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
230
Anaya Thadani
12
CA
Blast Sharks
27.16 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
231
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.17 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
232
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
233
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
27.18 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
234
Nihaarika Dasgupta
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.18 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
235
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
27.18 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
236
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
27.18 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
237
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.19 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
238
Eloise Cuculich
12
CA
Blast Sharks
27.19 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
239
Jessica Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.19 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
240
Ruthie McDaniel
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.21 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
241
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
27.21 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
242
Sophia Tchouiko
12
PC
South Valley Makos
27.21 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
243
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
27.21 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
244
Chloe Snider
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.21 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
245
Dillon Nye
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
27.22 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
246
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
247
Eila Delaney
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
27.23 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
248
Samantha Wilson
12
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
27.23 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
249
Aubree Ormonde
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
27.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
250
Annabelle Metzgar
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
251
Teagan Kugeler
12
CO
Team Vortex
27.23 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
252
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.23 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
253
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.24 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
254
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
27.24 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
255
Chloe Kim
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
27.24 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
256
Cecelia Ku
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.24 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
257
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
27.25 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
258
Sloane Sahl
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
27.25 9/9/23
2023 AZ RPC Season Opener
259
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
27.25 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
260
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
27.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
261
Rachael Le
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.25 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
262
Peyton Watkins
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
27.26 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
263
Lilly Bigler
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.26 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
264
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
27.26 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
265
Caroline Perkins
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.26 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
266
Reese Hilgers
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.26 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
267
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
27.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
268
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
27.27 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
269
Alexandra Lew
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
27.27 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
270
Lillian Liu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
271
Adelyn Logan
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
27.28 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
272
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
27.28 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
273
Taitlyn Tonkovich
12
CA
Jcc Waves
27.28 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
274
Emi Miyasaki
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
27.29 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
275
Alice Xiao
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.29 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
276
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.29 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
277
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.30 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
278
Alexa Ventura
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
27.30 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
279
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
27.31 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
280
Addy Breamer
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
281
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.31 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
282
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.31 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
283
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
27.31 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
284
Wren Collins
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
27.31 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
285
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
286
Nora Fawcett
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.32 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
287
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.32 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
288
Melaniya Chernyy
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
27.32 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
289
Stella Wang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.32 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
290
Svea Bergkvist
12
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
27.32 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
291
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.34 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
292
Izabella Barrieault
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.34 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
293
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
294
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.35 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
295
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.36 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
296
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
27.36 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
297
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
27.37 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
298
Emma Montgomery
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.37 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
299
Maggie Sobek
12
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
27.37 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
300
Peyton Martin
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
27.38 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
301
Mia Robideaux
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
27.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
302
Arabella Chhim
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
27.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
303
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.39 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
304
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
27.39 1/20/24
2024 IE Hells Canyon Sprint De
305
Maia Maganito
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
27.40 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
306
Kaitlyn Whittlinger
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.41 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
307
Claire Castelein
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
27.41 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
308
Sarah Hahm
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.42 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
309
Angelina Arcerito
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.42 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
310
Olivia Williams
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
27.42 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
311
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.42 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
312
Madison McEntee
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
27.42 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
313
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.42 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
314
Diana Erickson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
315
Cleopatra Schmidt
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
27.43 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
316
Kylie Brown
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.43 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
317
Olivia Blair
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
27.43 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
318
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.43 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
319
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.43 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
320
Delaney Holm
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
321
Taylor Basken
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.44 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
322
Emma Kim
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.44 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
323
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.44 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
324
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
27.44 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
325
Emma Lynde
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
27.45 9/30/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club SC C/B/A+
326
Paige Hale
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.45 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
327
Suri Song
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.46 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
328
Natalie Gunderson
12
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
27.46 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
329
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.46 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
330
Anabelle Nance
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
331
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.47 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
332
Ella Fuller
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
27.47 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
333
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.47 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
334
Kaylin Kim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
27.48 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
335
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
336
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
27.49 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
337
Emily Franklin
12
CA
Calabasas Waves
27.49 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
338
Ashley Burke
12
CO
Maverick Aquatics
27.49 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
339
Sophia Roberts
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.50 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
340
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
27.50 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
341
Bella Kuo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.51 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
342
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
27.51 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
343
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
27.52 1/5/24
2024 AK NLSC New Year's Intrasquad
344
Rebecca Huang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
345
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
27.52 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
346
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
347
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
348
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.53 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
349
Kaya Graham
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.53 9/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Quad Meet
350
Tina Jin
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.53 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
351
Alexa Andonian
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
27.53 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
352
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.54 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
353
Abby Luke
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.54 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
354
Natalie Dahl
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
27.54 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
355
Natalie Chien
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
356
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.54 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
357
Violette Gomes
12
OR
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
27.54 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
358
Alice Garvey
12
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
27.55 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
359
Ehu Kaawa
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
27.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
360
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
27.55 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
361
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
27.55 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
362
Elise Montanez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
363
Ellie Rippy
12
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
27.56 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
364
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
27.57 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
365
Enya Shi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.57 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
366
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.57 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
367
Kenedee Hillis
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
368
Brynn Bailey
11
PC
AC Swim Club
27.58 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
369
Jenny Zhao
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.58 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
370
Olivia Law
11
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
27.58 10/6/23
2023 AZ MAC Fall Festival
371
Alexys Blascovich
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.58 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
372
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
373
Elizabeth Barnhart
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
27.58 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
374
Reese Hopper
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
27.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
375
Thais Apps
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.59 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
376
Vera Li
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
377
Annie Tran
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.59 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
378
Ashley Kuskin
12
CA
Blast Sharks
27.59 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
379
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.60 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
380
Claire Tan
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
381
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
382
Kate Rong
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
383
Grace Grina
12
PC
South Valley Makos
27.61 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
384
Brynn Murray
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
27.61 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
385
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
27.61 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
386
Logan Graham
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
27.62 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
387
Evie McDaniel
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.62 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
388
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.62 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
389
Margaret Chong
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
27.62 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
390
Nancy Kennedy
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
27.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
391
Kailee Sullivan
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
27.63 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
392
Callie Nishikawa
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
27.63 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
393
Katelyn Pearce
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
27.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
394
Maya Savoie
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
27.63 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
395
Lucy Shen
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
27.64 9/24/23
SUNN Blue & Gold Meet
396
Nora Lauber
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
397
Sofia Gyor
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.64 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
398
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
27.64 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
399
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.65 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
400
Alysson Wang
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.65 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
401
Elisa Hine
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
27.65 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
402
JORDAN Yates
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
27.65 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
403
Annalise Luu
12
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
27.65 10/14/23
2023 NM CAQ Fall Decathlon
404
Ava Salcido
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.66 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
405
Addie Hobbs
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
27.67 9/22/23
2023 CO PPA September Kick Off
406
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.67 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
407
Macy Falca
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.67 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
408
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
409
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.67 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
410
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
27.67 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
411
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
27.67 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
412
Maddie Winkler
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
413
Micaela Vera
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
27.68 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
414
Adalyn Delay
12
WY
Capital City Aquatics
27.68 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
415
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.69 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
416
Mads Hauck
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
27.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
417
Talia Sikora
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.69 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
418
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
27.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
419
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.70 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
420
Olivia Lawrance Chuquin
11
PC
Northbay Aquatics
27.70 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
421
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.70 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
422
Kenzie Hovanec
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
27.70 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
423
Sydney Dungca
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
27.70 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
424
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
27.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
425
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
426
Foofa Ward
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
27.71 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
427
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
428
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
27.72 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
429
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
430
Catherine Kwilosz
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.73 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
431
Mia Yamasaki
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
27.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
432
Emma Antawirya
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.74 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
433
Olivia Short
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
434
Alina Dicamillo
12
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
27.74 9/23/23
2023 AZ BEAR Big Bear Hug Classic
435
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.74 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
436
Shelby Schenk
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
27.74 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
437
Mckenna Howe
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
27.74 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
438
Lili Bernath
12
PC
Gilroy Gators Swim Team
27.75 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
439
Ashley Forward
12
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
27.76 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
440
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend
27.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
441
Valentina Joa
12
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
27.76 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
442
Gabby Wojdak
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
443
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
444
Amalia Starmer
12
HI
Island Aquatics
27.76 10/28/23
MAGSA B2 SCY Meet
445
Emma Taylor
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
27.77 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
446
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.77 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
447
Cordelia White
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.78 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
448
Emily Gianatasio
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
27.78 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
449
Maci Kulikowski
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
27.78 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
450
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
27.79 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
451
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
27.79 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
452
Lydia Sun
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
27.79 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
453
Kayla Bussey
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.79 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
454
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.80 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
455
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
27.80 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
456
Vaiva Peroff
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
27.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
457
Khloe Nguyen
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
458
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.81 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
459
Irene Qu
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.81 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
460
Ryenn Tierney
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
27.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
461
Jordan Evans
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.82 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
462
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.83 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
463
Jacqueline Tjia
11
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
27.83 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
464
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
27.83 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
465
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
27.83 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
466
Ellie Ruth
12
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
27.83 1/20/24
2024 IE Hells Canyon Sprint De
467
Leah Lin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.84 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
468
Amelia Houtzer
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.84 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
469
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.84 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
470
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.84 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
471
Lasya Viswanadham
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.84 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
472
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.85 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
473
Maddyn Ortiz
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
27.85 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
474
Azura Dewantoro
12
CA
Fusion Aquatics
27.85 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
475
Evelyn Traylor
12
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
27.85 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
476
Emily Garcia
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
27.85 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
477
Ella Olson
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
27.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
478
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.86 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
479
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
27.86 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
480
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
481
Enzie Steele
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
27.86 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
482
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
27.87 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
483
Yihan Lian
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
484
Elizabeth Christensen
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
27.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
485
Halle Dawson
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.88 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
486
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
487
Makayla Graham
12
UT
Swim Tec
27.88 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
488
Laura Bird
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
27.89 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
489
Paige Williams
12
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
27.89 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
490
Soraya Recinos
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
27.90 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
491
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.90 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
492
Jayden Simpson
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
27.90 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
493
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
27.90 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
494
Julia Hodges
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
27.91 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
495
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
27.91 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
496
Iris Pierce
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.92 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
497
Samantha Parkes
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
498
Claire Thompson
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.92 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
499
Colette Wu
11
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
27.92 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
500
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
27.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
501
Alivia Phillips
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
27.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
502
Ella Thoi
12
PC
Swim South Bay
27.93 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
503
Addie Wonhof
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
27.93 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
504
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.93 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
505
Annika Jones
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.94 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
506
Ellie Brown
11
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
27.94 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
507
Payson Johns
12
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
27.94 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
508
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.94 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
509
Marley Larsen
11
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
27.94 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
510
Lily Ellison
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
27.94 3/22/24
Buena March 2024 Intrasquad Me
511
Brody Dube
12
MT
Unattached
27.95 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
512
Sophia Wang
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.95 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
513
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
514
Taylor Bennett
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.95 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
515
Fiona Wendelboe
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
27.95 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
516
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
27.95 10/20/23
2023 AK Fall Harvest Invitational
517
Katya Boon-Bystrova
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.95 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
518
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
27.96 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
519
Samantha Maturin
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
27.96 11/18/23
2023 AZ Ryan Kent Open
520
Gabry Gamboa
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.96 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
521
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
27.96 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
522
Lucy Spinello
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
27.96 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
523
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
27.96 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
524
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.97 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
525
Emma McCallson
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
27.98 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
526
Victoria Niepielska
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.98 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
527
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
27.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
528
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.99 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
529
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
27.99 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
530
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
27.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
531
Chloe Yang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
27.99 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
532
Chloe SU
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.00 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
533
Leila Sargent
12
AZ
J Swim Club
28.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
534
Yara Aghaghiri
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.00 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
535
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.00 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
536
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.01 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
537
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.01 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
538
Peighton Lahren
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
28.01 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
539
Sloane Darling
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.02 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
540
Addie Zamora
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.02 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
541
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.02 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
542
Sydney Robinson
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.02 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
543
Taylor Robinson
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.03 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
544
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
28.04 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
545
Andi Garcia
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
28.04 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
546
Adalie Grochowski
12
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
28.04 10/14/23
2023 MT HLST Jamie Turner Memo
547
Addy Dang
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
28.04 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
548
Lillian Fernandes
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.05 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
549
Isabelle Fenwick
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
28.05 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
550
Jiali Yu
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.05 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
551
Emma Jamieson
12
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
28.05 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
552
Calista Ortega
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.05 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
553
Keira Liang
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
28.05 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
554
Livija Erhardt
12
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
28.06 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
555
Dailey Dana
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
28.06 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
556
Camila Acevedo
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
28.06 10/13/23
2023 WT West Texas Invitational
557
Sage Burgess
12
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
28.06 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
558
Isla Cerepak
12
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
28.07 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
559
Brandi Peters
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.07 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
560
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.07 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
561
Eleanor Guayan
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
28.07 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
562
Lily Isawa
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
28.07 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
563
Brinley Perez
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.07 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
564
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
28.07 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
565
Lily Morgan
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
28.07 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
566
Camryn Logan
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.08 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
567
Sienna Horneman
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
28.08 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
568
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
28.08 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
569
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.08 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
570
Abigail Mattson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
571
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
28.09 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
572
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
28.09 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
573
Shea Jubb
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
28.09 10/1/23
2023 CA HRZN Swimmers Vs. Canc
574
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.09 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
575
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.10 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
576
Sofia Burton
12
CA
Blast Sharks
28.10 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
577
Charlotte Lippincott
11
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
28.10 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
578
Addie Leal
12
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
28.10 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
579
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
28.10 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
580
Abby Heintz
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
28.11 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
581
Freya Burch
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
28.11 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
582
Adelaide Venner
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.12 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
583
Janell Feliciano
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.12 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
584
Jadyn Gallego
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.12 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
585
Allison Osorio
12
CA
Desert Aquatics
28.12 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
586
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
587
Sophia Hao
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.13 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
588
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.13 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
589
Zoe Sahagun
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.13 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
590
Karley Sehorn
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.13 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
591
Lauren Pourier
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
28.14 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
592
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.14 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
593
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
28.14 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
594
Sophia Sorensen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.15 10/28/23
2023 CC Merced Skimmers Senior Invite
595
Peyton Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
28.15 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
596
Presley Tosko
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.15 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
597
Samantha Vu
12
PC
The Olympic Club
28.15 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
598
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
28.15 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
599
Elizabeth Barr
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
28.16 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
600
Cadence Lawes
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
28.16 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
601
Brittany Vela Perez
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.16 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
602
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
28.16 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
603
Aubrey Lik
12
PC
University Club Swimming
28.16 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
604
Audrey Townley
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
28.16 11/18/23
2023 AK CAC Snowfall Time Trial
605
Teagan Fimple
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.16 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
606
Kloe Fjell
11
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
28.16 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
607
Hailey Kuo
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.17 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
608
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
28.17 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
609
Peyton Pronovost
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.17 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
610
Caroline Sullivan
11
IE
Velocity Swimming
28.17 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
611
Truley Whitmer
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.18 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
612
Yuuki Takamatsu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
613
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.18 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
614
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
615
Anna Manske
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.19 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
616
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
28.19 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
617
Elli Scotcher
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
28.19 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
618
Lucia Belloli
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.19 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
619
Dawn Kim
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.19 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
620
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
621
Ryan Copsey
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.20 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
622
Lindsay Lake
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
28.20 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
623
Elora Faucera
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
28.20 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
624
Cara Sandberg
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.21 9/30/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Meet #1
625
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.21 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
626
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
28.21 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
627
Kelly Wang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
28.21 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
628
Hannah Turnbow
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.21 10/19/23
WFFM October Developmental
629
Ella Ka
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.21 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
630
Hamsika Shankar
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.21 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
631
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
28.21 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
632
Aika Ratchford
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
28.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
633
Holly Swaninger
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
28.22 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
634
Miley Ulicki
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
28.22 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
635
Makena Manteufel
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.22 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
636
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
28.22 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
637
Brooklyn Miller
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.23 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
638
Allison Law
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
28.23 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
639
Zoe DeLaTorre
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.23 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
640
Audrey Leung
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
28.23 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
641
Teneya Villanueva
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
642
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.23 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
643
Caroline Connon
12
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
28.24 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
644
Eliza Bexfield
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.24 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
645
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
646
Tatum Saxby
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
647
Kathryn Nichols
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
648
Lilah Claypool
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
28.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
649
Abby Collins
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.25 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
650
Charlotte Smith
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.25 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
651
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aquatics Club
28.25 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
652
Ellie Clines
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.25 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
653
Lulah Lam
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
28.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
654
Milan Monterastelli
12
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
28.25 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
655
Sophia Hattar
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.26 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
656
X Spiro
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.26 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
657
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
28.26 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
658
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
28.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
659
Maddie Berntsen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.27 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
660
Jecelia Sachs
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.27 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
661
Anna Pankhurst
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
28.27 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
662
Lucia Cass
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.27 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
663
Amelie Byyny
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.27 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
664
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
665
Allie Yates
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.28 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
666
Sakura Chan
11
CA
Vision Swim
28.28 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
667
Cecilia Katona
12
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
28.28 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
668
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.28 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
669
Olivia Henaire
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.28 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
670
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.29 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
671
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
28.29 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
672
Hana Lai
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
28.29 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
673
Makenzie Krum
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.29 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
674
Alia Lau
12
CA
Class Aquatics
28.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
675
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics
28.29 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
676
Brooklynn Swetland
12
PN
Bremerton YMCA
28.29 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
677
Izzy Auth
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.30 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
678
Zellie Wiseman
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.30 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
679
Arina Tokmakova
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
28.30 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
680
Paige Horak
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
28.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
681
Joelle Vandenbark
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.31 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
682
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
28.31 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
683
Joslyn Hetzel
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
28.31 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
684
Nya Cable
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
28.31 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
685
Evelyn Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.32 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
686
Parker Broyles
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
687
Katrin Ryoo
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
28.32 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
688
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
689
Naia Schmidt
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
28.32 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
690
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.33 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
691
Ali Walker
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
28.33 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
692
Teagann Higgs
12
WY
Riverton Swim Club
28.33 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
693
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.34 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
694
Erin Buliga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.34 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
695
Avery Tanaka
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
28.35 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
696
Phoebe Weibel
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
697
Bea McClennan
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
28.35 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
698
Aubree Carlock
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.35 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
699
Mia Tran
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.35 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
700
Emily Ho
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
28.35 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
701
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
28.35 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
702
Simone Cabral
11
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
28.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
703
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.36 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
704
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
28.36 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
705
Priscilla Gainer
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.36 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
706
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.36 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
707
Ellie Johnson
12
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
28.36 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
708
Reagan Oenning
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.37 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
709
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.37 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
710
Brighton Gordin
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.37 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
711
Maggie Setzler
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.37 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
712
Teagan Bratcher
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.37 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
713
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
28.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
714
Harper Desjardien
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.37 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
715
Natalia Flores Hidalgo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.38 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
716
Sierra Lema
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
28.38 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
717
Katelyn Yoo
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.38 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
718
BRIDGETT Pettit
12
SN
North State Narwhals
28.38 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
719
Ava Bormann
12
CO
Maverick Aquatics
28.38 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
720
Scarlette Matthews
12
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
28.39 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
721
Michelle Henderson
12
CA
Huff Family Aquatics Swim Tea
28.39 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
722
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.39 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
723
Josephine Deutsch
12
CA
Blast Sharks
28.39 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
724
Ellie Field
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
725
Nadalyn McKinnon
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
28.40 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
726
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
28.40 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
727
Payton Wolfe
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
28.40 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
728
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
28.41 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
729
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
28.41 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
730
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.41 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
731
Emma Chan
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.41 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
732
Isabel Liljestrand
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
28.41 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
733
Mia Buckham
11
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.42 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
734
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
28.42 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
735
Selah Zaffos
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.42 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
736
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.42 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
737
Adie Roberts
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.42 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
738
Ceecee Cianciarulo
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.42 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
739
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
28.42 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
740
Emeline Walker
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
28.43 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
741
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
742
Madeleine Lee
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
28.43 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
743
Noelle Patterson
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
28.43 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
744
Brynn Stephenitch
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.44 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
745
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.44 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
746
Ellie Ruskin
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
28.44 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
747
Vivien Olson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.45 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
748
Natalie Jonas
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.45 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
749
Layla Wolk
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.45 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
750
Penelope Pintor
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
28.45 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
751
Celine Vuong
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.45 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
752
Morgan Do
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
28.45 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
753
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.45 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
754
Hannah Wislocki
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.45 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
755
Katie Garyfallou
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.45 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
756
Makayla Graham
12
UT
Swim Tec
28.45 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
757
Alissa Nesterenko
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
28.45 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
758
Annie Mason
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
759
Chloe Cederholm
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.46 10/26/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMR I
760
Jianuo Song
12
CA
The Claremont Club
28.46 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
761
Eliana Headley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
762
Oasis Gere
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.47 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
763
Joanna Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
28.47 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
764
Olivia Yen
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.47 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
765
Aina Richey
12
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
28.47 10/28/23
2023 CO Great Pumpkin Pentathl
766
Reece Byers
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.48 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
767
Izzy Auth
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.48 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
768
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.48 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
769
Kaydence Kelley
11
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
28.48 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
770
Molly Akers
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.49 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
771
Kayelee Fry
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.49 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
772
Maple Hollywood
12
AZ
J Swim Club
28.49 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
773
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.49 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
774
Sofi Sotakoun
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
775
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
28.49 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
776
Autumn Cleland
12
PC
Swim South Bay
28.50 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
777
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.50 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
778
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.50 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
779
Ziqi Rao
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
28.50 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
780
Jackie Woodrow
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
28.51 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
781
Valencia Su
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.51 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
782
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
28.51 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
783
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.51 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
784
Kacey Jo
11
HI
Punahou Aquatics
28.51 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
785
Veda Barney
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
28.51 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
786
Matylda Urbanska
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
28.51 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
787
Isla Miller
12
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
28.51 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
788
Lainie Schulz
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.52 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
789
Nora Perez
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
28.52 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
790
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
28.52 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
791
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
28.53 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
792
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.53 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
793
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.53 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
794
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
28.53 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
795
Taylor Roys
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.53 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
796
Alexa Thielke
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.53 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
797
Brooke Burns
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.53 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
798
Esme Biello
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.54 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
799
Payton Larson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
28.54 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
800
Amelia Joca
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
28.54 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
801
Everlee Conant
12
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
28.54 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
802
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.54 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
803
Nevaeh Serna
12
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
28.55 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
804
Lucy Yaroshenko
12
PC
Seals Aquatics
28.55 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
805
Madison Kumai
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
28.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
806
Arden Holeva
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.56 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
807
Audrey Fisher
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
28.56 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
808
Emilie Daligault
12
NM
Mountain Club
28.56 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
809
Ava McKown
12
CO
Durango Swim Club
28.57 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
810
Mary Gerlach
12
CA
Swim Torrance
28.57 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
811
Madison Madilao
11
PC
QuickSilver
28.57 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
812
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.57 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
813
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
28.57 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
814
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
815
Tabitha Miscall
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
28.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
816
Harper Rich
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.57 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
817
Mabel Dubow
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.57 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
818
Madelyn Ybarra
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.58 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
819
Leilani Miyamoto
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
28.58 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
820
Akshata Santhanakrishnan
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.58 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
821
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.58 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
822
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.59 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
823
Arianna Rangan
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.59 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
824
Azalea Place
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.59 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
825
Adeline Musil
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.59 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
826
Taylor Tew
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
28.59 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
827
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.59 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
828
Yiran Li
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.59 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
829
Crystal Zhu
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
28.59 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
830
Naia O'Hanlon
12
PC
University Club Swimming
28.59 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
831
Janey Martin
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.60 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
832
Alexandra Loeung
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.60 9/9/23
CANY September Blue & Gold Mee
833
Alexa Hernandez
12
CA
South Gate Aquatics Club
28.60 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
834
Nina Ericson
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
28.61 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
835
Abby Hess
12
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
28.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
836
Aude Ste-Croix Hamazaki
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.61 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
837
Tarra Lee
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
28.61 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
838
Lexi Lee
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
28.62 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
839
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.62 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
840
Elise Dennison
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
28.62 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
841
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
28.62 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
842
Oli Huang
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
28.62 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
843
Candice Reynes
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
28.62 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
844
Reya Bisarya
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
28.62 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
845
Olivia Christensen
11
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
28.63 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
846
Margaret Lee
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.63 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
847
Claire Oh
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.63 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
848
Cora Garrett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
28.63 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
849
Charlie Powell
12
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
28.63 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
850
Vivi Heit
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.64 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
851
An Tran
11
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
28.64 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
852
Greer Horton
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.64 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
853
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
854
Kalea Tea
11
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
28.64 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
855
Emma Kim
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
28.64 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
856
Skylar Hudson
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
28.64 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
857
Brianna Zhang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
28.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
858
Chloe Hermann
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.65 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
859
Adelaide Gruenberg
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
28.65 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
860
Ella Rieger
11
SN
Dart Swimming
28.65 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
861
Anna Nguyen
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
28.65 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
862
Pyper Smaellie
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
28.66 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
863
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
28.66 1/5/24
2024 AK NLSC New Year's Intrasquad
864
Addison Dea
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.66 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
865
Elizabeth Cernisenco
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.66 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
866
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.66 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
867
Ryley Bright
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
28.66 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
868
Megan Dillon
12
UT
Park City Swimming
28.66 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
869
Audrianna Nguyen
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
28.67 10/8/23
2023 FAll King Fall Invitatio
870
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
28.67 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
871
Aven Harris
12
OR
Bend
28.68 11/18/23
2023 High Desert Classic Invit
872
Daniela Kovnatsky
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.68 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
873
Kendyll Harris
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
28.68 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
874
Akari Omichi
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
28.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
875
Ragen Whelan
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.68 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
876
Shayda Citarrella
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
28.69 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
877
Madeline Manlulu
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.69 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
878
Parker Deahr
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.69 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
879
Erin Taylor
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.69 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
880
Paige Davenport
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
28.69 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
881
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
28.69 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
882
Maxine Garcilita Gonzalez
12
CA
Max Aquatics
28.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
883
Molly Mayfield
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
28.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
884
Camila Romero
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
28.69 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
885
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.69 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
886
Brooklyn Tennant
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.70 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
887
NeAva Odums
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.70 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
888
Esme Mirabueno
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
889
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
28.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
890
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.71 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
891
Rochelle Wright
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
28.71 11/18/23
2023 AZ Ryan Kent Open
892
Masae Hung
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
893
Isabella Chen
11
PN
Pro Swimming
28.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
894
Kaitlyn Bean
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.72 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
895
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.72 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
896
Mandy Puig Robles
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
28.72 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
897
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
28.72 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
898
Christina Wang
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
28.72 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
899
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.72 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
900
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
28.73 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
901
Harper Novotny
11
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
28.73 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
902
Kenni Jones
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
28.73 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
903
Ysabella Villanueva
11
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
28.74 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
904
Oleisa Chua
12
SI
Pacific Swim
28.74 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
905
Ashlynn Seawright
11
CA
The Claremont Club
28.74 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
906
Olivia Rhodes
12
SN
GLEN OAKS SEA LIONS
28.74 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
907
Kaiya Wilder
12
OR
Bend
28.75 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
908
Miranda Lendaris
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
28.75 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
909
Sophia Tay
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
28.75 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
910
Annie DeWeese
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
28.75 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
911
MaKenzie Wahrlich
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.75 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
912
Adele Liakhovetski
11
CA
Ccat Swimmin
28.75 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
913
Madison Melvin
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.75 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
914
Hailey Choe
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
28.75 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
915
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
28.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
916
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.76 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
917
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
28.76 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
918
Nora Kubert
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
28.76 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
919
Eve Reichner
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
28.76 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
920
Maggie He
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.76 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
921
Madison McCoy
12
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
28.76 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
922
Stella Bitz
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.76 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
923
Piper Sootkoos
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.76 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
924
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.76 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
925
Stella Hargreaves
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.76 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
926
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
28.76 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
927
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
28.76 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
928
Emilie Alvarez
12
OR
Superior Aquatics
28.76 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
929
Avery Melenkivitz
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
28.77 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
930
Ruby White
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.77 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
931
Taylor Vincent
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.77 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
932
Kinley Jimenez Schmidt
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
28.77 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
933
Kendall Gross
11
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
28.78 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
934
Gwyneth Kinports
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
28.78 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
935
Adylinn Leslie
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.78 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
936
Lil-mad Maddox
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
28.79 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
937
Jersey Holeman
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.79 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
938
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.79 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
939
Nora Herman
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.79 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
940
Shaye Byram
11
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
28.79 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
941
Lola Jasperson
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.79 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
942
Monica Zhao
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.80 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
943
Alyssa Hultine
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.80 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
944
Jasmine Liang
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
28.80 9/15/23
2023 SN Kickoff Tri-Meet Pentathlon
945
Hana Avnur
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.80 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
946
Olivia Woodward
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
28.80 2/2/24
CA 2024 FAST Short Coures Feb
947
Brook Taintor
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
28.81 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
948
Tatum Hodgson
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.81 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
949
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.81 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
950
Tanisha Saligrama
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.81 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
951
Olivia Haisupa
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
28.81 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
952
Alessandra Torres
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
28.81 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
953
Ella Rosekrans
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
28.81 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
954
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas
28.81 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
955
Hanne Bang-Knudsen
12
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
28.81 9/16/23
2023 PN PPST WSound Splash Rel
956
Ava Corns
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
28.82 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
957
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.82 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
958
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
28.82 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
959
Bianca McEvilly
11
SN
Dart Swimming
28.82 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
960
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
28.83 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
961
Jihanna Bilbes
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
28.83 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
962
Avery Smith
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
28.83 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
963
Lisa Bremer
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
28.83 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
964
Quinn Hanley
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
965
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.84 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
966
Ariana Legaspi
12
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
28.84 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
967
Quinn McCullough
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.84 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
968
Evelina Gutierrez Leyva
12
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
28.84 10/14/23
2023 CO AQUA vs RIP Dual
969
Della Lafferty
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
28.84 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
970
Meiya Sollars
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
28.85 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
971
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.85 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
972
Lily Yantis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.85 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
973
Geneva Gonzalez
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
28.85 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
974
Madeline Koh
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
28.85 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
975
Faith Clayton
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
28.85 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
976
Adelina Dizon
12
AK
YMCA of Alaska Swim Club, Yasc
28.85 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
977
Yibei Shi
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.85 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
978
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.86 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
979
Masha Dlugokanska
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
28.86 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
980
Katelyn Cottam
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
28.86 1/19/24
Stingrays Snowmelt Classic - J
981
Kamilla Bugaitsova
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.86 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
982
Mackenzie Feirstein
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
28.87 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
983
Ekaterina Vargason
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.87 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
984
Alexis Fortlage
12
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
28.87 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
985
Olive Malone
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
28.87 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
986
Jamie Jack
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.88 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
987
Chloe DeAngelis
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
28.88 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
988
Kaya Jarboe
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.88 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
989
Kjersti Beckett
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.88 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
990
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
28.88 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
991
Ellie Park
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.88 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
992
Madison Han
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.88 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
993
Georgia Hartman
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
28.88 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
994
Valentina Chavez
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
28.88 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
995
Agapi Voulgarakis
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
28.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
996
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
28.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
997
Kaeda Newman
12
OR
Superior Aquatics
28.88 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
998
Reagan Haislip
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
28.89 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
999
Ella Cho
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
28.89 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
1000
Chanelle Pham
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.89 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application