New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 56.48 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 57.60 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
3Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 58.11 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
4Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 59.14 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
5Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 59.68 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
6Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.13 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
7Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:00.25 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
8Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 1:00.47 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
9Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:00.61 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
10Sean Darder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.84 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
11Michael Gierucki 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:00.86 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
12Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 1:00.89 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
13Colin Stueber 14 Unattached 1:01.22 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
14Leon Kuzmin 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:01.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
15Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:01.48 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
16Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 1:01.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
17Liam Young 14 Unattached 1:01.68 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
18ETHAN GONZALEZ 14 Unattached 1:01.84 4/25/24 OB CIF-LA City
19Eric Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.86 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
20Joey Crisco 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:01.87 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
21Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:01.88 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
22Caden Salamone 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:01.96 12/08/23 CNY Invite
23Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:02.10 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
24Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:02.21 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
25Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 1:02.21 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
26Donato D'Amelio 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:02.31 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
27Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 1:02.35 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
28Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.39 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
29Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 1:02.40 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
30Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 1:02.44 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
31Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 1:02.58 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
32Xavier Kulak 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.58 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
33Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:02.65 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
34Yitong Jian 14 Victor Swim Club 1:02.69 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
35Trenton Krenzer 14 Unattached 1:02.87 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
36Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
37Yi Lim 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:03.04 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
38Patrick Karpinovich 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.20 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
39Chris Sweeney 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:03.25 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
40Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 1:03.43 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Hayden Ko 14 Unattached 1:03.52 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
42Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:03.55 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
43Alex Hoffmann 14 Asphalt Green 1:03.59 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
44Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.67 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
45Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:03.70 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
46Michal Mignone 14 Azura Florida Aquatic 1:03.72 1/27/24 Azura Winter In
47Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.73 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
48Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:03.74 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
49Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:03.97 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
50Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 1:04.00 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
51Matt Chang 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:04.08 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
52George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 1:04.12 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
53Michael Attenborough 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:04.15 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
54Frankie Albergo 14 Unattached 1:04.18 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
55Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 1:04.32 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
56Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 1:04.38 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
57Logan Decena 13 Unattached 1:04.48 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
58Anderson Baird 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:04.57 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
59Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 1:04.69 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
60Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 1:04.86 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
61Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 1:04.98 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
62Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:05.06 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
63Finn Mac Colla 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:05.11 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
64Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.12 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
65Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:05.20 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
66Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:05.23 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
67Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.32 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
68Alex Abreu 13 Unattached 1:05.40 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
69Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:05.40 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
70Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 1:05.40 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
71Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 1:05.42 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
72Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
73Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 1:05.58 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
74Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:05.63 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
75AJ Giannini 14 Unattached 1:05.64 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
76Ben Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:05.66 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
77Noah Kneeland 14 Unattached 1:05.68 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
78Joseph Bangali 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:05.69 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
79Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:05.74 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
80Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:05.80 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
81Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:05.82 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
82Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:05.82 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
83Ethan Eng 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:05.85 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
84Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 1:05.87 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
85Hugh Chan 14 Flushing YMCA 1:05.99 3/15/24 MR AP New York
86Ryan Ni 13 Webster BlueFins 1:06.11 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
87Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 1:06.17 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
88Ethan Hill 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:06.18 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
89Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:06.20 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
90Sean Magyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:06.24 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
91Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:06.28 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
92Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:06.39 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
93Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:06.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
94Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.51 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
95Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.58 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
96Dante Gilibert 14 Manhattan Makos 1:06.60 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
97Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:06.62 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
98Thomas Steele 14 Unattached 1:06.67 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
99Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:06.70 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
100Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 1:06.74 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
101Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.90 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
102Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:06.96 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
103Leon Yu 13 Badger Swim Club 1:06.96 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
104Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 1:06.97 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
105Rain Wang 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:06.98 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
106Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 1:07.06 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
107Michael Deguzman 14 Hes Hurricanes 1:07.09 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
108Julian Truong 13 Victor Swim Club 1:07.12 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
109Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 1:07.26 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
110Tyler Avalos 14 Unattached 1:07.31 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
111Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 1:07.31 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
112Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 1:07.37 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
113Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:07.45 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
114Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 1:07.48 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
115Ethan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:07.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
116Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 1:07.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
117Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.70 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
118Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:07.70 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
119Shawn De Pedro 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:07.75 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
120Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 1:07.75 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
121Andre Lo 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:07.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
122Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 1:07.86 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
123Zachary Emerson 14 Condors Swim Club 1:07.88 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
124Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:07.91 3/15/24 MR AP New York
125Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 1:07.97 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
126Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 1:08.10 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
127Cyrus Law 14 Victor Swim Club 1:08.19 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
128Jack Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:08.23 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
129Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
130Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 1:08.29 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
131Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 1:08.39 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
132Derek Guo 14 Unattached 1:08.43 1/05/24 NI Invitational
133Adrian Clay 14 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:08.47 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
134Oliver Tong 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:08.49 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
135Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 1:08.56 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
136Frankie Diaz 13 Hes Hurricanes 1:08.58 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
137Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 1:08.62 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
138Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:08.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
139Charlie Sockey 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:08.70 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
140Nicolas Cano 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:08.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
141Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 1:08.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
142Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
143Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.76 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
144Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.82 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
145Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
146Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:08.90 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
147Bryce Shutts 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:08.95 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
148Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 1:08.96 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
149Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 1:09.04 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
150Hideki Aizu 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:09.10 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
151Hanson Wang 13 Victor Swim Club 1:09.21 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
152Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 1:09.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
153Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:09.40 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
154Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 1:09.40 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
155Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:09.44 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
156Zach Paggi 14 Long Island Express 1:09.45 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
157Dylan Przysowa 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:09.52 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
158Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 1:09.58 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
159Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 1:09.59 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
160Alex Li 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:09.60 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
161Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:09.62 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
162Vlad Roman 14 Unattached 1:09.64 2/14/24 NI Section III
163Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:09.67 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
164David Sabol 14 Unattached 1:09.71 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
165Ryan Daly 13 Unattached 1:09.77 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
166Aidan Luley 14 Unattached 1:09.78 2/16/24 NI Section III
167Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 1:09.80 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
168Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.81 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
169Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
170Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:09.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
171Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.87 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
172Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:09.91 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
173Sean Flaherty 14 Unattached 1:09.91 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
174Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.97 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
175Miles Menu 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:10.03 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
176Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 1:10.04 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
177Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 1:10.06 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
178Maximus Carter 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:10.07 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
179Henry Ayers 14 Clark Sports Center S 1:10.09 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
180Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 1:10.10 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
181Kevin Duong 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.10 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
182Brian Wu 14 Badger Swim Club 1:10.17 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
183Leo Alexander 13 Unattached 1:10.19 2/14/24 NI Section III
184Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 1:10.19 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
185Alex Lowe 14 Unattached 1:10.28 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
186Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:10.29 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
187John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:10.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
188Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
189Tyler MacIntyre 14 Unattached 1:10.45 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
190Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:10.49 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
191James DiCaprio 14 Unattached 1:10.50 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
192Dylan Yacoob 14 Long Island Express 1:10.51 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
193Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:10.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
194Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:10.66 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
195Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
196Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:10.69 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
197Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 1:10.72 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
198Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 1:10.74 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
199Brayden Coleman 13 Long Island Express 1:10.74 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
200Lucas Berdysiak 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:10.80 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
201Kai Brand 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:10.83 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
202Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:10.92 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
203Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:10.93 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
204Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:10.94 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
205Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:10.97 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
206Isaac Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:10.99 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
207Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:11.01 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
208James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
209Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.22 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
210Austin Ng 14 Long Island Express 1:11.23 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
211Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 1:11.28 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
212Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 1:11.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
213Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 1:11.34 3/15/24 MR AP New York
214Raphael Sutiono 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:11.36 3/15/24 MR AP New York
215Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 1:11.44 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
216Georgios Kavouras 14 Team Suffolk 1:11.44 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
217Anthony Amendola 13 Empire Swimming 1:11.44 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
218Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 1:11.44 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
219Diako Peshdary Cassidy 14 Victor Swim Club 1:11.44 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
220Gerasimos Korsanos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:11.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
221Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 1:11.47 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
222Jaken Chan 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:11.48 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
223Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 1:11.51 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
224Jax Mallia 13 Long Island Express 1:11.54 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
225David Cruz 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:11.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
226Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 1:11.60 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
227Colin Schaefer 14 Long Island Express 1:11.62 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
228Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 1:11.67 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
229Joseph Francis 14 Team Suffolk 1:11.79 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
230Harrison Wu 14 Unattached 1:11.82 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
231Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:11.87 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
232Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.89 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
233Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 1:11.95 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
234Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
235Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 1:12.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
236Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:12.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
237Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:12.06 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
238Jacob Kirchberger 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:12.21 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
239Matthew McCoyd 13 Unattached 1:12.22 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
240James Cowan 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:12.22 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
241Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.25 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
242Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 1:12.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
243Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:12.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
244Lucas Loremil 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:12.29 3/15/24 MR AP New York
245Tytus Olesniewicz 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:12.29 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
246Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:12.32 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
247Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Carter Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:12.43 3/15/24 MR AP New York
249Sion Siljkovic 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:12.49 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
250William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 1:12.50 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
251Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 1:12.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
252Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 1:12.58 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
253Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:12.58 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
254Nathan Levy 14 ALBS-AD 1:12.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
255Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 1:12.65 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
256Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:12.65 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
257Alex Skuza 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:12.65 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
258Austin Penny 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:12.66 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
259Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.70 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
260Alen Tresnjo 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:12.70 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
261Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:12.79 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
262Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:12.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
263ANDREW PADIN 14 Long Island Express 1:12.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
264Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 1:12.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
265Jimmy Zugelder 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:12.87 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
266Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 1:12.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
267Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 1:12.94 10/13/23 MR COND October
268Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 1:13.02 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
269Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 1:13.04 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
270Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:13.06 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
271Jake Yonge 13 Badger Swim Club 1:13.09 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
272Joseph Ryan 14 Washingtonville Seaha 1:13.26 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
273Jayden Dong 13 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:13.29 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
274Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 1:13.30 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
275Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:13.32 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
276Dario Zimbalatti 13 Long Island Express 1:13.32 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
277Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 1:13.36 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
278Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 1:13.42 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
279Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 1:13.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
280Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 1:13.48 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
281Gavin Flanagan 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:13.50 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
282Anzhi Li 13 Victor Swim Club 1:13.54 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
283Reuben Berko 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:13.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
284Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:13.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
285Billy Sanderson 14 Southeast YMCA Sharks 1:13.69 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
286Peter Poggioli 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:13.70 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
287Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.74 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
288Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 1:13.74 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
289Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:13.77 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
290Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:13.78 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
291Jude Carrigan 14 Unattached 1:13.81 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
292Noah Prior 14 Webster BlueFins 1:13.89 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
293Luca Alessi 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:13.89 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
294Tyler Davis 14 Manhattan Makos 1:13.91 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
295Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:13.97 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
296Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:14.01 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
297Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.01 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
298Noah Gutin 14 Asphalt Green 1:14.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
299Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 1:14.02 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
300Glen Southwick 14 CPP-AD 1:14.05 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
301Kyle Farrington 14 Unattached 1:14.06 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
302Conor Mummery 14 Newburgh Sharks 1:14.07 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
303Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:14.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
304Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 1:14.35 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
305Austin Ye 14 Flushing YMCA 1:14.43 3/15/24 MR AP New York
306Ryan Ricciardi 14 Swim Tech 1:14.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
307Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.46 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
308Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:14.50 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
309Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 1:14.50 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
310Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:14.50 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
311Johnson Li 14 Unattached 1:14.51 2/02/24 NI CCAA Boys Sw
312Daniel Zurakovski 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:14.52 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
313Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:14.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
314James Raber 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:14.60 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
315Dylan Rigby 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:14.63 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
316Amar Rajpal 14 Team Suffolk 1:14.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
317Brett Hungerford 14 Unattached 1:14.69 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
318Connor Hengelsberg 13 Webster BlueFins 1:14.72 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
319Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 1:14.79 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
320Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 1:14.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
321Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:14.91 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
322Dylan Sevek 14 Delaware Valley Water 1:14.96 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
323Calder Johnson 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:14.98 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
324Daniel Luczaj 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:14.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
325Diego Daley 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:15.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
326AIDEN Kim 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:15.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
327Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 1:15.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
328Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.16 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
329Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.17 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
330Nicolas Jimenez Marin 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:15.23 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
331Eddie Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:15.24 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
332Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:15.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
333Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 1:15.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
334Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.33 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
335Andre Charlier 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:15.35 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
336Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 1:15.36 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
337Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 1:15.36 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
338Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 1:15.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
339Alexey Simakov 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:15.39 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
340William Bibler 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:15.43 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
341Drew Herrling 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:15.46 3/15/24 MR AP New York
342Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 1:15.46 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
343Alan Katz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.50 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
344Derek Gonzalez 14 Unattached 1:15.50 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
345Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:15.51 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
346Billy Austin 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:15.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
347Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.52 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
348Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.63 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
349Jerrin Jofrin 14 North Rockland Aquati 1:15.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
350Samuel Lee 14 Swim Tech 1:15.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
351Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:15.72 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
352Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:15.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
353Dylan Lamont 14 Victor Swim Club 1:15.77 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
354Jacob Chao 14 Cas Stingrays 1:15.81 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
355Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 1:15.84 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
356Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:15.85 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
357Paul Najm 14 Condors Swim Club 1:15.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
358Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:15.88 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
359Harry Gao 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.88 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
360Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 1:15.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
361Ryan Liang 14 Swim Tech 1:15.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
362James Lyons 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:15.95 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
363Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.95 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
364Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:16.10 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
365Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:16.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
366Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 1:16.15 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
367Charlie Thigpen 13 Empire Swimming 1:16.15 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
368Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 1:16.22 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
369Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:16.23 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
370Mason Lauber 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:16.25 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
371Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:16.29 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
372Daniel Arrascue 14 Team Suffolk 1:16.29 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
373Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 1:16.30 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
374Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:16.35 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
375Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 1:16.37 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
376Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:16.39 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
377Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:16.40 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
378Pierre Kavouras 14 Team Suffolk 1:16.44 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
379Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:16.47 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
380Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 1:16.48 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
381Brandon Peng 13 New York Sharks Aquat 1:16.50 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
382Owen Yuen 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:16.50 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
383James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 1:16.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
384Christian Paterno 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:16.53 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
385Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 1:16.56 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
386Talin Patel 14 Manhattan Makos 1:16.59 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
387Preston Evola 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:16.62 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
388Maximus Pereira Moran 14 Kips Bay Makos 1:16.67 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
389Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:16.67 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
390Declan McEvoy 13 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:16.75 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
391Aaron Flores 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:16.76 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
392Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:16.77 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
393ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 1:16.80 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
394Loaai Abdelatif 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:16.83 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
395Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 1:16.86 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
396Maximus Gao 14 Badger Swim Club 1:16.92 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
397Luke Hantzschel 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:16.93 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
398Jude Palmer 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:16.94 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
399Luke Krieger 14 East Aurora Swim Team 1:17.00 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
400Joshua Lee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.03 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
401Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 1:17.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
402Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.09 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
403Ian Savage 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:17.09 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
404Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:17.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
405Niles Zhang 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:17.24 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
406Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 1:17.25 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
407Craig Brown 14 Unattached 1:17.28 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
408Liam Ariosto 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:17.33 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
409Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 1:17.35 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
410Dylan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 1:17.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
411Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 1:17.41 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
412Erik Frankl 14 Unattached 1:17.42 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
413Wyatt Ebner 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:17.42 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
414Matei Danieluc 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:17.43 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
415Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:17.46 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
416Thomas Goffioul 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:17.55 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
417Kentaro Seto 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:17.62 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
418William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.63 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
419Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:17.64 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
420Aaron Gurell 14 Unattached 1:17.66 1/26/24 NI MCCI
421Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:17.69 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
422Preston Arnold 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:17.69 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
423Brendan Gruneich 14 New Hartford Aquatics 1:17.72 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
424Maxim Prokopenko 13 Long Island Express 1:17.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
425Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:17.75 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
426Tiarnan O'Sullivan 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:17.79 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
427Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:17.86 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
428LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.92 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
429Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:17.94 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
430Adrian Mieleszko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:17.94 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
431Rowan Riley 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:17.98 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
432Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:17.98 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
433Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:18.07 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
434Henry Turner 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.08 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
435Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:18.10 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
436Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:18.15 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
437Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:18.17 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
438Grey Tarife 14 Unattached 1:18.18 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
439Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 1:18.18 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
440Adrian Smith 13 Hes Hurricanes 1:18.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
441Mark Molloy 14 Condors Swim Club 1:18.20 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
442Simon Garnot 13 Victor Swim Club 1:18.23 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
443Kunga Lama 13 Roosevelt Island Marl 1:18.28 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
444Wesley Qu 14 Flushing YMCA 1:18.30 3/15/24 MR AP New York
445Daniel Kan 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:18.35 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
446Grayson Robertson 13 Unattached 1:18.39 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
447Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.42 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
448Aaron Bisono 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:18.45 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
449Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:18.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
450Alex Soto 14 Condors Swim Club 1:18.49 10/13/23 MR COND October
451Jack Vero 14 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:18.55 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
452Caleb Weiss 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:18.57 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
453Isaac Zima 14 Unattached 1:18.58 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
454Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:18.64 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
455Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:18.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
456James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:18.74 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
457Bryce Baranowski 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:18.75 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
458Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:18.77 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
459James Gerace 13 USAM 1:18.78 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
460Myles Cooper 14 Empire Swimming 1:18.79 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
461Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:18.85 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
462Jude Jerome 13 USAM 1:19.04 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
463Bennett Sheeley 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:19.09 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
464Jace Owens 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:19.10 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
465Kian Pham 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:19.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
466Matthew Russotto 14 Huntington YMCA 1:19.17 3/15/24 MR AP New York
467John Lee 14 Unattached 1:19.19 2/14/24 NI Section III
468Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 1:19.19 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
469Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 1:19.21 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
470Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 1:19.22 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
471Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
472Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.31 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
473Justin Soriano 13 Condors Swim Club 1:19.32 10/13/23 MR COND October
474Eric Diaz 14 Empire Swimming 1:19.33 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
475Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 1:19.35 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
476Hudson Stevens 14 Long Island Express 1:19.36 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
477Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:19.37 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
478Gavin Kuang 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:19.39 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
479Aidan Mei 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:19.41 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
480Anthony Aguglia 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:19.42 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
481Anthony Lau 13 STAR SWIMMING 1:19.43 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
482Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 1:19.45 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
483Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:19.47 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
484Jack Madison 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:19.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
485Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 1:19.55 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
486Jon Khosid 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:19.55 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
487Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
488Ethan Lin 13 Flushing YMCA 1:19.56 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
489Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:19.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
490Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:19.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
491Mathew Truong 14 Harbor Seals 1:19.61 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
492Daniel Malkov 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:19.61 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
493Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:19.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
494Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 1:19.64 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
495Ethan Gramiak 14 Cato-Meridian Otters 1:19.74 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
496Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:19.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
497Grady McCord 13 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:19.76 3/15/24 MR AP New York
498Jay Wang 13 Flushing YMCA 1:19.81 3/15/24 MR AP New York
499Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:19.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
500Ivan Lamanosau 14 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 1:19.90 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
501Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 1:19.90 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
502Blaise Zens 14 Camillus Swim Club 1:20.01 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
503Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:20.05 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
504Fyodor Klimenko 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
505Jack Canale Giberson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:20.13 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
506Jake Kravets-Wehby 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
507Zachary Suen 13 Unattached 1:20.15 1/26/24 NI MCCI
508Joseph Miller 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:20.29 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
509Kyle Lu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
510Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 1:20.37 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
511Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:20.40 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
512Austin Yang 14 Flushing YMCA 1:20.41 3/15/24 MR AP New York
513Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 1:20.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
514Benjamin Ahn 14 Huntington YMCA 1:20.49 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
515Hiroaki Oka 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:20.54 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
516Daniel Oh 14 Long Island Express 1:20.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
517Caden Lin 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:20.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
518Orion Kreonidis 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:20.72 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
519Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:20.72 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
520Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.73 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
521Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 1:20.74 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
522Patrick Kim 14 Long Island Express 1:20.82 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
523Sander Cruz 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:20.83 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
524MJ Carro 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:20.87 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
525Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.88 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
526Marko Korica 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.98 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
527Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:21.16 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
528Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:21.17 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
529Daniel Anthony 13 Adirondack Bluefins 1:21.20 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
530Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 1:21.26 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
531Jacob Oommen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:21.38 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
532William Argenziano 14 Long Island Express 1:21.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
533Eli Beldner 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:21.61 3/15/24 MR AP New York
534Christopher Wong 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:21.63 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
535Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
536Anthony Xu 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:21.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
537Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:21.80 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
538Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 1:21.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
539Freddie Fox 14 Victor Swim Club 1:21.92 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
540Steven Alcantara 14 Unattached 1:21.93 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
541William Parker 14 Cpp River Hawks 1:21.94 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
542BJ Browne 13 Hes Hurricanes 1:21.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
543Jake Bondarchuk 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:22.01 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
544Nathan Blake 13 Asphalt Green 1:22.04 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
545Callen Carney 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.05 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
546Aaron Ko 14 Condors Swim Club 1:22.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
547Ethan Miringa 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:22.14 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
548Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 1:22.15 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
549Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:22.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
550Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:22.22 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
551Kevin Chung 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:22.26 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
552Dylan Rinker 14 Webster BlueFins 1:22.41 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
553Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:22.42 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
554Simon Long 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:22.47 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
555Alykai Khwalsing 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:22.58 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
556Johan Groen 13 Manta Rays 1:22.67 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
557Tedmond Heng 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:22.68 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
558Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:22.74 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
559Wilson Bolanos 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.80 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
560Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:22.80 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
561Michael Pinkhasov 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:22.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Tristan Ng 14 Swim Tech 1:22.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
563Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:22.85 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
564Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 1:22.91 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
565Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:22.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
566Cooper Jagow 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:23.00 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
567Jimmy Duffy 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.00 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
568Ian Gawron 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:23.04 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
569Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:23.11 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
570Miller Lisella 13 USAM 1:23.22 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
571Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:23.23 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
572Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:23.24 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
573Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 1:23.24 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
574Yuming Zhou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.31 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
575Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.34 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
576Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:23.36 1/13/24 AZ PSC Age Grou
577Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:23.38 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
578Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 1:23.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
579Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 1:23.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
580Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:23.55 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
581Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:23.55 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
582Jakob Dobles 14 Unattached 1:23.57 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
583AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 1:23.60 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
584Will Thompson 13 East Aurora Swim Team 1:23.61 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
585Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 1:23.62 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
586Brayden Yin 13 CPP-AD 1:23.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
587Shane Backe 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
588Carsten Trabert 13 Unattached 1:23.76 1/26/24 NI MCCI
589Ali Touijar 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:23.77 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
590Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 1:23.79 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
591Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:23.86 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
592Anthony Glass 14 Long Island Express 1:23.88 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
593Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:23.89 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
594John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:23.90 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
595Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 1:23.97 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
596Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:23.98 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
597Stanley Howard 13 Condors Swim Club 1:24.00 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
598Nazar Palamarchuk 13 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 1:24.03 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
599Marko Kilchevskyy 13 Webster BlueFins 1:24.04 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
600Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:24.11 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
601Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:24.17 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
602Lukyn Burak 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:24.19 12/08/23 CNY Invite
603Ryan Mancuso 13 Long Island Express 1:24.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
604Dmytro Vorobets 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:24.30 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
605Grant Hauer 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:24.41 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
606Benjamin Bornt 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:24.43 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
607Watts Comly-Bolick 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:24.44 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
608Connor Chen 13 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:24.56 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
609Joshua Tao 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:24.56 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
610Matt Cwiklinski 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:24.61 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
611Marcello Moser 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:24.65 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
612Jaden Shaw 14 Unattached 1:24.65 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
613Justin Sanchez 14 North Rockland Aquati 1:24.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
614Ryan Bargellini 14 Long Island Express 1:24.69 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
615Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:24.71 2/13/24 NI FAST Last Ch
616James Pitta 14 Long Island Express 1:24.73 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
617Ian Shelburne 14 Storm Aquatics 1:24.84 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
618William Zhang 14 CPP-AD 1:24.86 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
619Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:24.88 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
620Colin McAllister 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:24.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
621William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.98 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
622Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:24.99 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
623Alexander Xin 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:25.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
624Aiden Kane 14 Camillus Swim Club 1:25.08 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
625Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:25.09 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
626Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
627Chen Chen 13 Unattached 1:25.20 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
628Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
629Chase Kwon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:25.29 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
630Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:25.29 1/13/24 AZ PSC Age Grou
631Jackson Monllor 14 Condors Swim Club 1:25.34 10/13/23 MR COND October
632Jonas Sarmast 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:25.36 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
633Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:25.43 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
634Elliot Chang 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:25.65 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
635Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:25.69 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
636Travis Pauljawahir 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:25.72 3/15/24 MR AP New York
637Lebiedzinski Lebiedzinski 13 West Islip Swim Club 1:25.74 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
638Nye Totte 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:25.75 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
639Eric Lyubman 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.76 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
640Brayden Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:25.78 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
641Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 1:25.82 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
642Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:25.94 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
643Delong Ni 13 Syracuse Chargers 1:25.95 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
644Samuel Fisher 14 Delaware Valley Water 1:25.98 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
645Jake Yannacopoulos 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:25.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
646Jake Langton 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.06 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
647Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:26.07 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
648Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 1:26.19 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
649Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:26.19 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
650Nicholas Puzak 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:26.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Alexei London 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:26.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
652Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 1:26.24 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
653Jack Zeliph 14 ALBS-AD 1:26.26 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
654Jacques McGrath 13 Webster BlueFins 1:26.28 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
655Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 1:26.29 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
656Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 1:26.37 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
657Owen Huang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:26.54 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
658Chace Li 13 Cas Stingrays 1:26.55 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
659Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:26.59 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
660Niko Kory 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:26.60 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
661Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:26.62 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
662Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:26.62 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
663Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 1:26.69 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
664Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:26.70 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
665Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:26.71 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
666Thomas Yu 13 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:26.75 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
667Declan Dorner 14 Unattached 1:26.77 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
668Jacob Howell 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:26.80 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
669Anthony Yacoub 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:26.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
670Jake Barlow 13 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:26.96 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
671Kevin McGovern 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:26.99 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
672Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:27.03 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
673Ben Zhang 14 Unattached 1:27.05 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
674Marc Santamaria 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:27.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
675Sam Platten 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:27.11 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
676Harry Walsh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:27.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
677Harris Buddha 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.12 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
678Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
679Adam Smith 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:27.17 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
680Lucas Clause 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:27.22 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
681Tianze Qiu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:27.24 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
682Ken Niu 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:27.25 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
683Skyler Patterson 14 CPP-AD 1:27.27 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
684Sammy Hatcher 13 Skaneateles Lightning 1:27.28 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
685Rick Vogt 13 Camillus Swim Club 1:27.30 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
686Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 1:27.42 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
687Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:27.43 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
688Matthew Rubio 13 Condors Swim Club 1:27.44 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
689Josiah Frank 14 Long Island Express 1:27.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
690Josh Maresca 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:27.50 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
691Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
692Eric Schrader 13 Union Aquatic Club 1:27.82 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
693Gavin Morrow 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:27.87 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
694Austin Nettnin 13 Unattached 1:27.90 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
695Ethan Coleman 13 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:27.96 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
696Michael Watson 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:27.96 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
697Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 1:27.99 3/15/24 MR AP New York
698Nicholas Zahra 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:27.99 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
699Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:28.00 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
700JJ Calder 13 Webster BlueFins 1:28.00 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
701Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:28.02 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
702Isaac Klesh 14 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:28.03 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
703Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 1:28.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
704Sebastian Abraham-Zayas 13 Cas Stingrays 1:28.06 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
705Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:28.06 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
706Viktor Karolak 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:28.07 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
707Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:28.11 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
708Brayden Gritz 13 Team Suffolk 1:28.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
709Nicholas Riveira 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:28.13 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
710Jerome Clive 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:28.15 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
711Parker Karagjozi 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:28.24 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
712Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:28.32 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
713Arnav Chodankar 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:28.39 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
714Adam Menwer 14 Long Island Express 1:28.47 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
715Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:28.49 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
716Steven Urbansky 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:28.50 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
717Derek Zuvich 14 Condors Swim Club 1:28.51 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
718Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 1:28.52 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
719Danny Oppmann 13 Unattached 1:28.54 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
720Josh Barlette 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:28.60 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
721Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.61 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
722Noah Hussein 13 Team Suffolk 1:28.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
723Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:28.77 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
724Nathan Yeung 13 Syracuse Chargers 1:28.84 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
725Trent Suchowiecki 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:28.89 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
726Alejandro Herrera 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:29.02 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
727Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:29.15 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
728Tyler Dansker 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:29.17 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
729Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:29.18 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
730Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:29.21 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
731Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 1:29.23 10/13/23 MR COND October
732Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:29.24 12/08/23 CNY Invite
733Hunter Kinley 14 Unattached 1:29.30 2/14/24 NI Section III
734Omar Elmarasy 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:29.32 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
735Valentin Pierre 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:29.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
736Dallin Simpson 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:29.56 10/22/23 Swimtober
737Alexander Zhu 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:29.59 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
738Brayden Clark 13 Unattached 1:29.77 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
739Jake Steinberg 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:29.78 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
740Eli Yastion 14 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:29.86 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
741Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:29.86 10/13/23 MR COND October
742Nathan Vona 13 Clarence Swim Club 1:29.92 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
743Victor Franco 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:29.95 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
744Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 1:29.99 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
745Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 1:30.04 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
746Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:30.07 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
747Lucas Spencer 13 Camillus Swim Club 1:30.10 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
748Patrick Cannone 14 Team Suffolk 1:30.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
749Matthew Manvelov 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:30.15 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
750Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 1:30.21 10/13/23 MR COND October
751Branden Fong 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:30.26 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
752Justin Lin 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
753Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 1:30.37 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
754Silas Kligerman 13 Syracuse Chargers 1:30.39 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
755Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:30.42 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
756Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 1:30.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
757Yash Kandra 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:30.48 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
758Josh Diebold 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:30.53 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
759Xavi Martinez 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:30.59 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
760Giovanni Lobrutto 13 Long Island Express 1:30.74 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
761Nicholas Tjoa 14 Suffern Sea Lions 1:30.80 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
762Parker Ferguson 13 Hamburg Swim Club 1:30.82 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
763Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 1:30.84 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
764Gavin Kenyon 13 Clark Sports Center S 1:30.91 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
765Jeremy Voelger 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:30.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
766Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
767Brennan Sawyer 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.19 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
768Shepard Olsen 13 Clark Sports Center S 1:31.28 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
769Noah Bell 13 Long Island Express 1:31.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
770Ari Maibrunn 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:31.30 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
771Barnabas Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:31.34 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
772William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:31.38 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
773Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:31.41 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
774Nate Rhew 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:31.49 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
775Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:31.63 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
776Jackson Famiglietti 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:31.68 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
777Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:31.71 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
778Henry Arnall 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:31.72 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
779Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:31.72 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
780Benjamin Yao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:31.74 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
781Leo Hanratty 13 Long Island Express 1:31.82 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
782Christian Kantlis 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:31.90 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
783Brody Hoffman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:31.92 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
784Zavion Davis 14 CITY SWIM PROJECT/BUF 1:31.98 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
785Keigo Shiomi 13 Apex Swim Club 1:32.00 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
786Ben Smollins 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:32.04 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
787Owen Johnson 14 Camillus Swim Club 1:32.08 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
788Eldan Lin 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:32.08 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
789Harrison Slomko 13 Kips Bay Makos 1:32.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
790Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 1:32.39 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
791Manthos Papadacos 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:32.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
792Elliott Snedecor 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:32.46 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
793Yuusuke Tseng 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:32.54 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
794Maxwell Tung 14 Swim Tech 1:32.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
795Hudson Drost 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:32.74 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
796Andre Labinskyy 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:32.75 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
797Kaiden Sundberg 14 Huntington YMCA 1:32.78 3/15/24 MR AP New York
798James Rikkers 13 Badger Swim Club 1:32.96 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
799Vince Liao 14 Swim Tech 1:33.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
800Ryan Cocco 13 Union Aquatic Club 1:33.15 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
801Matthew Johnson 13 Huntington YMCA 1:33.23 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
802Lincoln Shanks 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:33.25 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
803Jonah Vaughan 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:33.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
804Franklin Wang 13 Harbor Seals 1:33.31 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
805Darim Mirza 13 Long Island Express 1:33.35 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
806Aiden Vasquez 13 CPP-AD 1:33.40 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
807Lukas Christiansen 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:33.41 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
808Sidney Harris 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.51 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
809Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:33.56 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
810Eli Korpus 13 Manhattan Makos 1:33.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
811Adriel Greenfield 14 West Islip Swim Club 1:33.80 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
812Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:33.81 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
813Wyatt Fava 14 CPP-AD 1:33.82 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
814Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 1:33.94 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
815Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.00 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
816Jacob Engler 13 Clarence Swim Club 1:34.05 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
817Miles Tuohy 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:34.15 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
818Alexander Du 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
819James Zhuang 13 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:34.33 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
820Geoffrey Kwok 14 Swim Tech 1:34.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
821Wyatt Nolan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:34.41 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
822Armando Castillo 14 Condors Swim Club 1:34.44 10/13/23 MR COND October
823Bryan Yu 14 Long Island Express 1:34.55 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
824Michael McKiernan 13 Empire Swimming 1:34.57 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
825Bobby Prisco 13 Empire Swimming 1:34.60 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
826Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 1:34.62 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
827Theo Bieker 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:34.65 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
828Josiah Frank 14 Long Island Express 1:34.80 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
829Oscar Soudee 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:34.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
830George Rojek 14 Storm Aquatics 1:35.06 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
831Lauren Andreini 14 Unattached 1:35.22 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
832Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 1:35.24 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
833Ethan Perry 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:35.37 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
834Nicholas Mace 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:35.38 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
835Mitchell Saffer 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:35.44 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
836Noah D'Avirro 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:35.44 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
837Alexander Preston 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:35.49 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
838James Cannon 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.52 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
839Ben Hoffmann 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.55 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
840Elijah Louis 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:35.58 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
841Christopher De Luca 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:35.62 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
842Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:35.70 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
843Collin Tynan 13 Stingrays Swim Club 1:35.75 5/03/24 NI AMTS Spring
844Julian Squires 13 Manta Rays 1:35.88 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
845Jake Allen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:35.88 10/13/23 MR COND October
846Jaysun Balladin 13 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:35.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
847Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 1:36.00 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
848Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:36.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
849Yo-Wei Priset 13 North Rockland Aquati 1:36.19 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
850Jacob Tripp 14 Mercury Swimming 1:36.20 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
851Charles Kelly-Morrison 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:36.24 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
852Lucca Vellano 13 Storm Aquatics 1:36.57 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
853Matteo Uguzzoni 13 Victor Swim Club 1:36.63 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
854Glorian Cinea 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:36.98 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
855Adam Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:37.00 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
856Jason Zhang 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:37.03 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
857Ethan Poznanski 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:37.16 10/13/23 MR COND October
858Devlin Torres 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:37.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
859Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:37.32 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
860Vincent Zhen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:37.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
861Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 1:37.46 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
862Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 1:37.67 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
863Justin Vazquez 13 Apex Swim Club 1:37.85 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
864Justin Cordova 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:37.95 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
865Kyle Peng 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:38.07 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
866Max Le 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:38.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
867Oliver Olsen 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:38.11 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
868Rowan Silva 13 Long Island Express 1:38.19 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
869Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:38.33 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
870Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:38.40 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
871Will Sim 13 Long Island Express 1:38.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
872Gabe Gorton 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:38.59 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
873Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:38.72 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
874Kenneth Lee 13 Swim Tech 1:38.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
875Tony Zheng 13 Swim Tech 1:38.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
876Jeremy Torres 14 Washingtonville Seaha 1:39.17 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
877Aidan Tierney 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:39.21 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
878Holden Wassinger 14 Unattached 1:39.35 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
879Zayn Shaikh 13 Swim Tech 1:39.45 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
880Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 1:39.48 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
881Abel Woodsbie 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:39.55 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
882David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:39.63 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
883Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:39.66 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
884Griffin Gold-Rogers 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:39.69 9/29/23 FNL # 1 @ Ithac
885Kostas Argyris 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:40.09 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
886Travis Lemieux 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:40.12 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
887Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:40.20 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
888Romir Sachdev 14 Long Island Express 1:40.25 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
889Jackson Tennant 13 Newburgh Sharks 1:40.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
890Vladislav Shaftan 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:40.29 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
891Keegan Brandstetter 13 Webster BlueFins 1:40.31 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
892Michael Gaudioso 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:40.38 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
893Bryce Schoulder 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:40.42 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
894Micah Raffo 13 Clark Sports Center S 1:40.70 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
895Michael Naber 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:40.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
896Yuan Fan 13 Storm Aquatics 1:40.83 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
897Ari Waldman 13 Empire Swimming 1:41.00 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
898Andy Sanchez 13 North Rockland Aquati 1:41.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
899Rogan Bay 14 CPP-AD 1:41.38 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
900Caiden Hodgson 13 Webster BlueFins 1:41.65 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
901Benjamin Park 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:41.78 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
902Patrick Welch 13 ALBS-AD 1:42.02 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
903Ryan Wood 13 CPP-AD 1:42.04 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
904Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 1:42.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
905Ayden Jiang 13 Swim Tech 1:42.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
906Sean Murray 13 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:42.42 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
907Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:42.46 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
908Kyle Zhang 13 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:42.48 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
909John Caches 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:42.54 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
910Nico Colagiovanni 14 Unattached 1:42.57 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
911Conor Waters 14 Condors Swim Club 1:42.66 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
912Henry Green 13 Storm Aquatics 1:42.90 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
913Landry Mask 13 New York Sharks Aquat 1:43.45 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
914Aaron Pereira 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:43.52 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
915Luke Heister 13 Webster BlueFins 1:43.62 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
916Johan Joachim 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:43.72 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
917Paolo Chiappetta 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:43.84 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
918Dax Cruz 13 Empire Swimming 1:44.08 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
919Austin Mei 13 Swim Tech 1:44.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
920Brayden Bodo 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:44.59 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
921Nathaniel Zorn 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:44.70 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
922Owen Gucker 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:44.90 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
923Khalil Belaazize 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:45.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
924Rowan Kenney 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:45.54 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
925Eli Trinnel 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:45.61 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
926Michael Ante 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:46.86 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
927Steven Florio 13 Long Island Express 1:46.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
928Ryan Pan 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:46.91 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
929Ryan Romano 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:47.37 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
930Christopher Aloi 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:47.41 3/27/24 IMX Jets
931Trofeem Gusev 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:47.44 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
932Noah Kantner 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:47.66 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
933Thomas Delligatti 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:47.83 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
934Ivan Matetckii 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:47.95 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
935Ian Zhang 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:47.97 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
936Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:48.44 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
937Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:48.69 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
938Jabez Chen 14 Swim Tech 1:48.76 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
939Asher Surman 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:49.13 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
940Conor Kilgore 14 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 1:49.13 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
941Emmanuel Chelnitsky 13 Match Point Nyc 1:49.33 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
942Sean Lai 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:49.40 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
943Salman Joudar 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:49.42 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
944Luke Yost 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:49.87 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
945Liam Pallordet 13 Manta Rays 1:49.97 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
946Luke Cataldo 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:50.11 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
947Leon Klevan 13 Harbor Seals 1:50.66 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
948Imre Knausz 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:50.96 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
949Alex Rojas Rosales 14 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:51.32 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
950Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:51.41 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
951Sebastian McNerney 13 Condors Swim Club 1:51.52 10/13/23 MR COND October
952Flynn Garrison 13 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:52.17 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
953Ryan Geraghty 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:52.31 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
954Evan Breton 13 Unattached 1:52.49 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
955Adam Weaver 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:53.10 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
956Elijah Affronti 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:53.58 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
957Ethan Rajan 13 Long Island Express 1:53.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
958Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:54.44 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
959Chris Brennan 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:54.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
960Paul Diaz 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:55.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
961Paul Male-Diaz 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:55.64 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
962Aidan Rubi 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:56.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
963Logan Ward 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:56.04 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
964Tiernan Kennedy 13 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:56.65 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
965Ethan Qiu 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:57.06 3/27/24 IMX Jets
966Liam Bragg 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:57.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
967Landon Staples 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:58.54 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
968Benjamin Akley 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:58.65 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
969Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 1:59.19 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
970Cristian Del Moral 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:59.63 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
971Neil Verma 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:59.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
972Cameron Czajkowski 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:00.32 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
973Ethan Gartenlaub 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:00.66 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
974Kyle Pandy 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:01.41 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
975Matthew Wojcik 13 Delmar Dolfins 2:01.64 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
976Aaron Valentin 14 Long Island Express 2:02.44 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
977Paul O'Brien 13 Victor Swim Club 2:03.71 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
978Phin Cullen 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:05.33 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
979Owen Albert 14 Webster BlueFins 2:05.55 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
980Nabil Aksamawati-Arja 13 Lake Champlain Waves 2:06.61 10/22/23 Swimtober
981Kadin Ligon 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:08.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
982Riley Bixby 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:08.83 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
983Nicolas Merlino 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:10.41 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
984Recep Rengin 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:12.54 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
985Evan Cole 13 Webster BlueFins 2:14.72 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
986Zeca Santos 13 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 2:15.71 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
987Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:19.15 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
988George Eichenhofer 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:30.96 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application