New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:33.89 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
2Reid Oconnell 14 Unattached 4:34.13 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
3Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 4:38.37 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 4:44.07 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
5Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 4:44.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
6Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 4:45.10 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
7Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 4:47.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
8Aidan Lee 14 Unattached 4:48.11 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
9Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 4:48.29 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
10Bruce Qian 13 Asphalt Green 4:48.65 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
11Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 4:49.04 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
12Alex Hoffmann 14 Unattached 4:50.13 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
13Callen Carney 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:50.19 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 4:50.26 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
15Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 4:51.36 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
16Deniz Ucku 14 Unattached 4:51.64 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
17Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 4:51.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
18Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:52.30 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
19Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 4:52.38 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
20Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 4:52.38 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
21Aiden O'Shea 14 Unattached 4:52.82 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
22Preston Chan 14 Unattached 4:53.32 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
23Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 4:53.45 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
24Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 4:53.54 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
25James Cosgrove 14 Unattached 4:54.61 3/02/24 NE OB NESPAC Di
26Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 4:54.89 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
27Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 4:54.96 3/21/24 EZ North Region
28Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:55.34 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
29Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:55.36 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 4:55.39 11/04/23 MA DST First St
31Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 4:55.74 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
32Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:55.99 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
33Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:56.08 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
34Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 4:56.18 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
35James Bast 14 Unattached 4:56.46 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
36Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:56.63 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
37Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 4:57.27 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
38Robert Katz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:57.35 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
39Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:58.16 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
40Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 4:58.59 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
41Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 4:58.99 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
42Billy Sanderson 14 Southeast YMCA Sharks 4:59.55 3/15/24 MR AP New York
43Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 4:59.79 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
44Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 4:59.95 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
45Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 5:00.15 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
46Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:00.48 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
47Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 5:00.49 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
48Anderson Baird 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:00.93 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
49Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 5:01.50 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
50Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:01.62 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
51Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:01.64 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
52Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:01.79 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
53Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:02.20 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
54George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 5:02.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
55Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 5:02.96 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
56Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 5:02.97 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
57Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 5:03.22 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
58Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:04.09 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
59Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:04.48 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
60Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:04.49 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
61Alexey Simakov 14 Unattached 5:05.00 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
62Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 5:05.90 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
63Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 5:06.26 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
64Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 5:06.28 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
65Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 5:06.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
66Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 5:06.70 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
67Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 5:07.19 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
68William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 5:07.30 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
69Aaron Gurell 14 Mercury Swimming 5:07.81 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
70Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:08.54 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
71Joseph Brichko 14 Unattached 5:08.72 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
72Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:08.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
73Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 5:08.90 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
74Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 5:09.21 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
75Peter Poggioli 14 Trident Aquatic Club 5:09.28 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
76Mark Molloy 13 Condors Swim Club 5:10.13 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
77Finn Mac Colla 14 92nd Street Flying Do 5:10.18 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
78Noah Kneeland 14 Unattached 5:10.19 1/23/24 NI Niagara-Orle
79Warren Peng 13 Unattached 5:10.28 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
80Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:10.59 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
81Joey Crisco 13 Unattached 5:10.71 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
82Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 5:10.91 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
83RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 5:11.33 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
84Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:11.40 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
85Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:11.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
86Conor Mummery 14 Unattached 5:11.91 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
87Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 5:11.92 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
88Aidan Zeleniy 14 Unattached 5:11.98 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
89Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 5:12.03 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
90Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 5:12.15 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
91Macon Aramini 14 Unattached 5:12.38 2/16/24 NI Section III
92Ryan Ni 13 Unattached 5:12.42 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
93Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 5:12.60 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
94Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 5:12.61 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
95Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:12.70 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
96Xavier Kulak 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:12.70 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
97Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:13.07 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
98Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 5:13.22 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
99AJ Bette 14 Unattached 5:13.47 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
100Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:13.48 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
101Sean Darder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:13.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
102Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 5:13.63 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
103Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 5:13.69 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
104Yi Lim 14 Unattached 5:13.84 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
105Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:14.08 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
106Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 5:14.10 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
107Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:14.41 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
108Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:14.57 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
109Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 5:15.04 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
110Michael Attenborough 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:15.18 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
111Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 5:15.21 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
112Brayden Yin 14 CPP-AD 5:15.25 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
113Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Unattached 5:15.30 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
114Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 5:15.32 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
115Brian Wu 14 Badger Swim Club 5:15.54 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
116Anzhi Li 13 Victor Swim Club 5:15.69 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
117Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:15.87 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
118Matt Vander Neut 14 Unattached 5:15.88 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
119Joseph Bangali 13 Unattached 5:16.05 2/12/24 MR OB Section O
120Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 5:16.08 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
121Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 5:16.44 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
122Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 5:16.49 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
123Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:16.50 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
124Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 5:16.64 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
125Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 5:16.81 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
126Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 5:17.02 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
127Daniel Wojciechowski 14 Asphalt Green 5:17.05 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
128Alen Tresnjo 13 Unattached 5:17.69 2/16/24 NI Section III
129Jack Roote 14 Unattached 5:17.86 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
130Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 5:18.12 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
131Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 5:18.37 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
132Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 5:18.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
133Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 5:19.00 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
134Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:19.09 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
135Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:19.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
136Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:19.46 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
137Jack Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 5:19.64 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
138Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 5:19.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
139Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 5:19.78 3/15/24 MR AP New York
140Harrison Wu 14 Unattached 5:19.81 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
141Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 5:19.84 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
142Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:20.34 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
143Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:20.49 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
144Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 5:20.82 3/15/24 MR AP New York
145Jasper Johnson 14 Huntington YMCA 5:20.83 3/15/24 MR AP New York
146Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 5:20.84 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
147Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:20.85 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
148Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 5:20.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
149Jude Jerome 13 Unattached 5:20.93 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
150Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:21.06 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
151Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 5:21.24 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
152Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:21.36 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
153Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 5:21.67 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
154Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:21.79 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
155Jaden Shaw 14 Unattached 5:22.04 2/16/24 NI Section III
156Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 5:22.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
157Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 5:22.17 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
158Chase Boulatnikov 13 Unattached 5:22.18 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
159Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:22.19 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
160Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 5:22.29 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
161Hanson Wang 13 Victor Swim Club 5:22.76 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
162Lukas Townsend 13 Newburgh Sharks 5:22.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
163Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 5:23.03 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
164Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 5:23.07 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
165Colby Hamel 13 Empire Swimming 5:23.36 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
166James Raber 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 5:23.38 12/15/23 OCY Winter Clas
167Myles Cooper 14 Unattached 5:23.51 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
168Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 5:23.73 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
169Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:23.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
170Jacob Upcraft 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 5:23.92 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
171Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 5:23.92 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
172James Gerace 13 USAM 5:23.92 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
173Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 5:23.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
174Freddie Fox 14 Unattached 5:24.06 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
175Jack Canale Giberson 14 Unattached 5:24.17 2/16/24 NI Section III
176Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:24.18 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
177Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:24.23 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
178Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 5:24.31 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
179Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:24.51 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
180Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 5:24.58 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
181Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 5:24.63 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
182Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 5:24.72 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
183Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 5:24.75 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
184Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 5:24.76 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
185Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:24.77 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
186Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 5:24.93 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
187Craig Brown 14 Unattached 5:25.27 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
188Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 5:25.29 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
189Gavin Flanagan 14 Skaneateles Lightning 5:25.62 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
190Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:25.73 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
191Bryce Shutts 13 Unattached 5:25.85 2/16/24 NI Section III
192Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 5:25.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
193Sean Magyar 13 Freedom Aquatics 5:26.07 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
194Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 5:26.11 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
195Silas Kligerman 13 Unattached 5:26.13 2/14/24 NI Section III
196Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 5:26.28 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
197Connor Dominick 14 Unattached 5:26.43 2/12/24 MR OB Section O
198Alex Skuza 14 Unattached 5:26.47 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
199Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:26.51 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
200Chengkai Pan 14 Unattached 5:26.72 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
201Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 5:26.74 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
202Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 5:26.82 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
203Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 5:27.01 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
204Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:27.30 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
205Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:27.52 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
206Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:27.78 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
207Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 5:28.04 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
208Noam Kaganovitch 14 Match Point Nyc 5:28.44 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
209Jack Canale Giberson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 5:28.60 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
210Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:28.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
211Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 5:29.10 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
212Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 5:29.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
213Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 5:29.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
214Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:29.34 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
215Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 5:29.49 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
216Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:29.66 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
217Preston Arnold 13 Unattached 5:29.96 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
218Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:29.99 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
219Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:30.03 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
220Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 5:30.15 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
221Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 5:30.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
222Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:30.34 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
223Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 5:30.38 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
224Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 5:30.65 10/29/23 MR TS Halloween
225Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 5:30.79 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
226Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:31.01 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
227Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 5:31.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
228Aaron Flores 14 Westchester Aquatic C 5:31.44 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
229Alieldien Mohammad 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:31.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
230Isaac Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:31.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
231Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 5:31.73 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
232Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:31.96 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
233Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 5:32.01 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
234John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 5:32.17 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
235James Pitta 14 Unattached 5:32.19 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
236Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 5:32.20 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
237Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 5:32.25 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
238Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 5:32.26 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
239Ben Kriegsman 14 East Hampton Recenter 5:32.44 3/15/24 MR AP New York
240Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:32.72 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
241Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:32.98 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
242Magnus Lohse 13 Unattached 5:33.80 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
243Ben Klein 14 Rivertown Aquatics 5:33.96 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
244Avery Vinas 14 Unattached 5:34.01 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
245Michael Moceri 14 Unattached 5:34.23 1/31/24 NI Niagara Fron
246Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 5:34.47 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
247Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:34.60 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
248Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:34.66 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
249Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:35.07 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
250Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:35.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
251Ivan Shemetov 14 Unattached 5:35.70 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
252Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:35.72 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
253Drew Herrling 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 5:35.81 3/15/24 MR AP New York
254James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:36.06 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
255Eric Lyubman 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:36.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
256Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:36.24 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
257Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:36.36 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
258Luke Hantzschel 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 5:36.36 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
259Christian Nichols 14 Unattached 5:36.72 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
260Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 5:36.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
261Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 5:37.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
262Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:37.52 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
263Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 5:37.80 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
264Justin Soriano 13 Condors Swim Club 5:37.83 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
265Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 5:37.88 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
266Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:37.91 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
267Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 5:37.98 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
268Erik Frankl 14 Unattached 5:38.16 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
269Selim Elamrousy 14 Victor Swim Club 5:38.46 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
270Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 5:38.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
271Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:38.53 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
272Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 5:38.88 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
273Luca Alessi 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:39.00 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
274Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 5:39.31 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
275Eric Schrader 13 Unattached 5:39.73 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
276Dylan Przysowa 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 5:39.84 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
277Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 5:40.02 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
278Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 5:40.34 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
279Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:40.76 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
280Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:40.97 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
281Brayden Ketchner 14 Unattached 5:41.02 2/16/24 NI Section V Cl
282Noah Prior 14 Unattached 5:41.06 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
283Miller Lisella 13 USAM 5:41.08 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
284Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 5:41.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
285Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 5:41.54 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
286Liam Russell 14 Unattached 5:41.59 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
287Andrew Rice 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:41.68 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
288Brett Hungerford 14 Unattached 5:41.71 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
289Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 5:41.73 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
290Alex Lowe 14 Condors Swim Club 5:41.98 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
291Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:42.11 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
292Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:42.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
293Bryce Baranowski 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:42.37 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
294Gavin Miller 14 Tonawanda Titans 5:42.43 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
295Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 5:42.45 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
296Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:42.60 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
297Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 5:42.69 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
298Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 5:42.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
299Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:42.90 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
300Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:43.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
301Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:43.25 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
302Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 5:43.57 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
303Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 5:43.65 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
304Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 5:43.68 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
305Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 5:43.72 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
306Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:44.08 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
307Logan Ellis 14 Unattached 5:44.60 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
308Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:44.65 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
309Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:44.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
310Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 5:44.74 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
311Tiarnan O'Sullivan 14 Twisters Swim Club 5:44.93 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
312Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 5:45.14 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
313Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 5:45.40 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
314Tyler Avalos 14 Clarence Swim Club 5:45.63 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
315Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:45.66 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
316Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:45.70 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
317Evan Liebenow 13 Unattached 5:45.81 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
318Mason Lauber 13 Unattached 5:45.92 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
319Caison Wolk 13 Unattached 5:46.33 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
320Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 5:46.40 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
321Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 5:46.40 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
322Nate Swab 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 5:46.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
323Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:47.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
324Patrick Karpinovich 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:47.39 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
325Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:47.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
326Hayden Ko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 5:47.57 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
327Zachary Emerson 14 Condors Swim Club 5:47.58 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
328ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Unattached 5:47.94 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
329Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:48.02 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
330Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 5:48.03 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
331MJ Carro 13 Unattached 5:48.24 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
332Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 5:48.31 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
333Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:48.33 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
334Marko Korica 14 Long Island Aquatic C 5:48.61 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
335Colin Schaefer 13 Long Island Express 5:48.91 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
336Joshua Yu 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:49.20 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
337Caleb Weiss 14 Unattached 5:49.80 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
338Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 5:49.91 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
339William Bibler 14 Clarence Swim Club 5:49.96 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
340Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:50.04 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
341Carsten Trabert 13 Webster BlueFins 5:50.11 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
342Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 5:50.11 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
343Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 5:50.21 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
344Christian Paterno 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:50.29 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
345Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 5:50.38 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
346James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:50.41 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
347Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:50.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
348Jimmy Zugelder 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:50.88 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
349Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 5:51.01 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
350Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 5:51.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
351James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 5:51.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
352Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 5:51.25 10/08/23 MR HAA Going th
353Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 5:51.27 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
354Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 5:51.41 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
355Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:51.56 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
356Matthew Russotto 14 Huntington YMCA 5:51.75 3/15/24 MR AP New York
357Everett Norris 14 Unattached 5:51.79 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
358Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:51.93 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
359Thomas Goffioul 13 Unattached 5:51.95 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
360Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 5:52.51 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
361Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 5:52.51 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
362Anthony Aguglia 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:52.60 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
363Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 5:52.75 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
364Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:52.90 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
365Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:53.12 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
366Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 5:53.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
367Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:53.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
368Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:53.51 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
369Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 5:53.70 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
370Anthony Amendola 13 Empire Swimming 5:53.81 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
371Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 5:53.99 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
372Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 5:54.16 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
373Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 5:54.24 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
374Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:54.42 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
375Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 5:54.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
376Riley Cialini 14 Unattached 5:55.23 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
377Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 5:55.86 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
378Ethan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 5:56.00 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
379Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:56.03 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
380Parker Ferguson 13 Unattached 5:56.11 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
381Sion Siljkovic 14 New York Sharks Aquat 5:56.36 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
382Jake Barlow 13 Unattached 5:56.55 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
383Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 5:56.57 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
384Sam Wichhart 14 Unattached 5:56.68 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
385Charlie Thigpen 13 Empire Swimming 5:57.38 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
386Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 5:57.41 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
387Finn Hynes 14 Unattached 5:57.74 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
388Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 5:57.93 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
389Shane Backe 14 Unattached 5:58.01 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
390Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 5:58.07 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
391Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 5:58.23 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
392Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:58.40 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
393Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 5:59.53 1/20/24 Mile Madness
394Ryan Daly 13 ALBS-AD 6:00.13 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
395Evan Conklin 13 Unattached 6:00.66 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
396Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 6:00.93 3/15/24 MR AP New York
397Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 6:01.28 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
398Justin Sanchez 14 Unattached 6:01.38 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
399Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 6:01.42 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
400Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 6:02.26 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
401Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 6:02.31 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
402Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 6:02.34 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
403Cooper LaMere 13 Unattached 6:02.49 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
404Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 6:02.50 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
405Ryan Mancuso 13 Unattached 6:02.98 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
406Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 6:03.22 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
407Johan Groen 13 Manta Rays 6:03.56 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
408Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 6:03.70 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
409CJ Schilling 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:03.96 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
410Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 6:04.05 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
411Nick Mastro 13 Unattached 6:04.71 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
412Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 6:05.04 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
413Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 6:05.62 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
414Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 6:05.64 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
415Christian Rodriguez 13 Empire Swimming 6:06.61 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
416Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 6:07.28 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
417Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 6:07.45 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
418Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:07.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
419Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 6:07.61 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
420Grayson Robertson 13 Unattached 6:07.71 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
421Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 6:07.75 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
422Ethan Hill 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 6:07.87 10/04/23 HAST Kickoff -
423Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 6:08.12 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
424Noah D'Avirro 13 Tonawanda Titans 6:08.20 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
425Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:08.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
426Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 6:08.91 12/08/23 CNY Invite
427Owen Albert 14 Webster BlueFins 6:09.27 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
428John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 6:09.34 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
429Ian Savage 14 Delmar Dolfins 6:09.75 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
430Maximus Pereira Moran 14 Kips Bay Makos 6:09.84 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
431Blaise Zens 14 Unattached 6:09.85 2/14/24 NI Section III
432Austin Yang 13 Flushing YMCA 6:10.12 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
433Eugene Zverev 13 Unattached 6:10.61 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
434Austin Ye 14 Flushing YMCA 6:10.91 3/15/24 MR AP New York
435Max Sahi 13 Empire Swimming 6:11.00 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
436Mathew Truong 14 Harbor Seals 6:11.05 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
437Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 6:11.10 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
438Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 6:11.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
439Grant Hauer 14 Unattached 6:11.82 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
440Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 6:12.44 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
441Owen Sobolewski 14 Unattached 6:12.63 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
442Kenneth Newsome 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 6:13.82 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
443Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 6:13.83 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
444Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 6:14.03 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
445William Zhang 14 CPP-AD 6:14.15 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
446Ian Gawron 14 Clarence Swim Club 6:14.49 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
447Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:15.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
448Michael Ferullo 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 6:15.34 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
449Ryan Ricciardi 14 Swim Tech 6:16.04 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
450Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 6:16.22 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
451Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 6:16.36 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
452Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 6:16.79 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
453Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 6:17.07 3/15/24 MR AP New York
454Derek Guo 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 6:17.65 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
455Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 6:17.67 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
456Ben Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 6:17.89 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
457George Rojek 14 Storm Aquatics 6:18.44 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
458Ryan Werner 13 Syracuse Chargers 6:18.68 12/08/23 CNY Invite
459Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:18.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
460Zaden Vandermeid 14 Unattached 6:18.82 1/26/24 NI MCCI
461Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 6:19.38 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
462John Pollack 14 Unattached 6:19.57 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
463Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 6:19.62 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
464Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 6:19.83 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
465Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:20.50 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
466James Woody 13 Qns Aquatic Club 6:20.76 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
467Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:20.77 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
468Aidan Luley 14 New Hartford Aquatics 6:21.55 1/20/24 Mile Madness
469Everett Lu 13 Unattached 6:22.06 2/01/24 MR OB Section X
470Finnian McEnroe 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 6:23.12 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
471Jaken Chan 14 Unattached 6:23.58 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
472Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 6:23.72 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
473Isaac Zima 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:24.22 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
474Sammy Hatcher 13 Skaneateles Lightning 6:24.50 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
475Alexander Eastman 13 Syracuse Chargers 6:24.62 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
476Charley Hastings 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:24.89 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
477Jace Owens 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:25.02 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
478Joshua Lee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:25.04 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
479Carlos Chavez 14 Apex Swim Club 6:25.47 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
480Jack Zeliph 13 Unattached 6:25.85 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
481Paul Najm 13 Condors Swim Club 6:25.95 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
482Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 6:26.39 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
483Grey Tarife 14 Unattached 6:26.56 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
484Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:27.37 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
485Harry Gao 13 Three Village Swim Cl 6:27.56 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
486Aedan Brockman 14 Unattached 6:28.01 2/07/24 NI MMHSAA Boys
487Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 6:28.06 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
488Keegan Brandstetter 13 Webster BlueFins 6:28.51 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
489Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 6:28.65 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
490Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 6:29.15 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
491Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 6:29.27 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
492Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 6:29.60 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
493Brennan Sawyer 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 6:29.69 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
494Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 6:29.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
495Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 6:29.93 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
496Declan Gaynor 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 6:30.26 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
497Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 6:31.64 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
498Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 6:32.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
499Vedhanth Chakravarti 14 Unattached 6:32.62 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
500Gio Cereo 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 6:33.35 3/15/24 MR AP New York
501Alex Abreu 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:33.44 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
502Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 6:33.58 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
503Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 6:34.16 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
504Luke Krieger 14 East Aurora Swim Team 6:34.67 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
505Colin Hernandez 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 6:36.03 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
506Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 6:36.16 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
507Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 6:36.62 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
508Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:37.01 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
509Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:37.16 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
510Wyatt Lustberg 14 Lake Champlain Waves 6:37.21 1/21/24 Winter Blast
511Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 6:37.37 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
512Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:37.47 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
513Liam Barnoski 13 Unattached 6:38.00 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
514Andri Pustina 13 Trident Aquatic Club 6:38.05 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
515Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 6:38.25 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
516Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:38.71 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
517Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 6:40.36 12/08/23 CNY Invite
518Isaac King 13 Tonawanda Titans 6:40.58 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
519Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:41.71 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
520Matthew Mialkowski 14 Unattached 6:41.98 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
521Matt Cwiklinski 14 Tonawanda Titans 6:42.13 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
522Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:42.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
523Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:42.17 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
524Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:42.20 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
525Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 6:42.41 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
526Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 6:42.83 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
527Aaron Slutsky 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 6:43.47 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
528Reece Larkin 13 Westchester Aquatic C 6:43.49 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
529Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 6:44.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
530Will Thompson 13 East Aurora Swim Team 6:44.56 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
531Jai Bhatnagar 13 USAM 6:45.21 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
532Andrew Guido 14 Amherst Tiger Sharks 6:45.37 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
533Theo Salamone 13 Unattached 6:45.49 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
534Ali Touijar 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 6:45.66 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
535Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 6:46.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
536Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 6:47.50 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
537Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:47.63 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
538Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Swimming 6:48.22 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
539Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 6:49.19 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
540Ethan Perry 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 6:49.32 3/15/24 MR AP New York
541Danny Oppmann 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 6:50.67 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
542Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Swimming 6:50.68 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
543Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 6:50.95 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
544Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 6:51.06 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
545Joshua Tao 14 Hauppauge Swimming 6:52.84 10/08/23 MR HAA Going th
546Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 6:53.44 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
547Brayden Clark 13 Unattached 6:54.09 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
548William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:55.03 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
549Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 6:58.68 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
550Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:59.10 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
551Colin McAllister 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:59.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
552Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 7:01.09 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
553Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 7:01.27 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
554Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 7:01.68 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
555Carson Jacobs 13 Unattached 7:02.68 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
556Imre Knausz 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 7:05.06 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
557Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 7:05.50 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
558Benjamin Bornt 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 7:07.33 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
559Richy Karnisky 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 7:07.53 10/04/23 HAST Kickoff -
560Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 7:07.73 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
561Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 7:08.14 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
562Josh Diebold 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 7:08.93 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
563Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 7:09.03 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
564Zachary Suen 13 Unattached 7:09.40 1/26/24 NI MCCI
565Jakob Dobles 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 7:10.70 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
566Samuel Lee 14 Swim Tech 7:11.84 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
567Patrick Cannone 14 Team Suffolk 7:11.84 10/29/23 MR TS Halloween
568Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 7:13.03 3/27/24 IMX Jets
569Gavin Kenyon 13 Clark Sports Center S 7:13.53 1/20/24 Mile Madness
570Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 7:13.56 2/01/24 MR SSC Pre-Froz
571Ben O'Connell 14 Connetquot Swim Club 7:13.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
572Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 7:14.14 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
573Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 7:14.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
574Josh Maresca 13 Hauppauge Swimming 7:16.66 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
575Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 7:17.15 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
576Gabe Gorton 13 Sachem Swim Club 7:18.14 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
577Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 7:19.09 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
578Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 7:23.51 10/08/23 MR HAA Going th
579Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 7:27.02 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
580Steven Alcantara 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 7:27.06 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
581Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 7:27.94 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
582Adam Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 7:30.41 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
583Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 7:32.20 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
584Jakob Little 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 7:36.36 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
585Barnabas Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 7:37.00 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
586Peter Scalia 13 Washingtonville Seaha 7:38.68 2/02/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
587Luke Cataldo 13 Hauppauge Swimming 7:38.94 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
588Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 7:43.45 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
589Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 7:43.59 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
590Ryan Armstrong 13 Webster BlueFins 7:44.32 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
591Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 7:45.27 1/20/24 Mile Madness
592Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 7:45.54 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
593Ethan Ryan 14 Rochester Rapids Swim 7:46.24 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
594Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 7:47.00 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
595Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 7:50.84 1/20/24 Mile Madness
596Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 7:52.70 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
597Evan Breton 13 Unat-Ni 7:55.14 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
598Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 8:02.28 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
599Recep Rengin 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 8:13.18 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
600Johan Joachim 13 Sachem Swim Club 8:23.98 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
601Rowan Kenney 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 8:29.75 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
602Nabil Aksamawati-Arja 13 Lake Champlain Waves 8:38.32 1/21/24 Winter Blast
603Oliver Olsen 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 8:44.25 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
604Francis Choroser 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 8:52.17 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application