New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.18 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
2Andriy Badovych 14 Unattached 1:55.27 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
3Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 1:56.13 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.07 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
5Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 1:57.41 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
6Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 1:57.86 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
7Bruce Qian 13 Asphalt Green 1:58.03 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
8Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.06 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
9Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.49 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
10Joey Lisi 14 Unattached 1:58.56 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
11Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 1:59.05 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
12Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 1:59.23 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
13Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:59.60 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
14Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 1:59.71 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
15Cooper Zugelder 14 Unattached 1:59.85 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
16Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 2:00.00 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
17Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 2:00.11 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
18Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:00.40 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
19Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 2:00.46 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
20ETHAN GONZALEZ 14 Unattached 2:00.59 4/25/24 OB CIF-LA City
21Mason Crowley 14 Unattached 2:00.60 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
22Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 2:00.71 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
23Aidan Lee 14 Unattached 2:00.80 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
24Yitong Jian 14 Victor Swim Club 2:00.98 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
25Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 2:01.17 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
26Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 2:01.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
27Michael Gierucki 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:01.49 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
28George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 2:02.78 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
29Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 2:02.79 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
30Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
31Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 2:02.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
32Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 2:02.89 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
33Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:02.97 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
34Lucas Berdysiak 14 Unattached 2:03.02 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
35Leon Kuzmin 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:03.31 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Alex Hoffmann 14 Asphalt Green 2:03.57 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
37Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.62 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
38Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.72 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
39Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:03.76 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
40Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 2:03.83 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
41Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:04.01 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
42Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 2:04.03 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
43Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:04.04 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
44Yi Lim 14 Unattached 2:04.25 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
45Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.34 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
46Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:04.39 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
47Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 2:04.51 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
48Joey Crisco 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:04.56 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
49Xavier Kulak 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.60 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
50Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 2:04.62 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
51Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:04.69 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
52Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 2:04.72 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
53Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 2:04.77 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
54Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 2:04.80 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
55Aidan Zeleniy 14 Unattached 2:04.92 2/15/24 MR OB PSAL Boys
56Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 2:05.03 3/15/24 MR AP New York
57Michal Mignone 14 Azura Florida Aquatic 2:05.08 3/07/24 FG Age Group SC
58Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.27 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
59Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 2:05.43 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
60Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 2:05.46 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
61Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:05.47 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
62Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:05.51 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
63Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:05.64 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
64Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:05.77 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:05.85 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
66Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 2:05.94 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
67Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:05.97 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
68Kyle Kim 14 Unattached 2:06.12 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
69Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:06.34 3/15/24 MR AP New York
70Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:06.58 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
71Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.63 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
72Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 2:07.00 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
73Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:07.05 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
74Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:07.08 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
75Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:07.11 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
76Simba Janga 14 Unattached 2:07.13 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
77Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 2:07.26 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
78Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 2:07.27 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
79Dante Gilibert 14 Manhattan Makos 2:07.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
80Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.42 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
81Kosta Oluic 13 Unattached 2:07.45 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
82Daniel Wojciechowski 14 Asphalt Green 2:07.58 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
83Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.67 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
84Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.79 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
85Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.81 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
86Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.85 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
87Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.88 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
88Rocco Jabour 14 Unattached 2:08.05 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
89Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 2:08.08 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
90Brennan Morelli 14 Unattached 2:08.09 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
91Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 2:08.21 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
92Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 2:08.29 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
93Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.38 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
94Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 2:08.44 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
95Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.48 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
96Sean Darder 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:08.52 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
97Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:08.54 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
98Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 2:08.58 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
99Chris Sweeney 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:08.66 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
100Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:08.79 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
101Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 2:08.95 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
102Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 2:09.03 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
103Joseph Bangali 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:09.07 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
104Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 2:09.24 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
105Michael Deguzman 14 Unattached 2:09.33 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
106Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 2:09.36 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
107Trenton Krenzer 14 Hammerhead Swim Club 2:09.41 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
108Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:09.43 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
109Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 2:09.47 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
110Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 2:09.50 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
111Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 2:09.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
112Caden Salamone 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:09.58 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
113Ryan Ni 13 Webster BlueFins 2:09.68 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
114Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:09.69 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
115Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 2:10.02 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
116Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:10.32 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
117Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 2:10.37 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
118Hayden Ko 14 Unattached 2:10.51 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
119Frankie Albergo 14 Unattached 2:10.59 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
120Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 2:10.62 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
121Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 2:10.65 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
122Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:10.72 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
123Jake Moceri 13 Unattached 2:10.76 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
124Liam Young 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:10.85 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
125Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:10.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
126Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 2:10.93 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
127Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:11.01 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
128Anzhi Li 14 Victor Swim Club 2:11.07 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
129Sean Magyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.18 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
130Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Unattached 2:11.20 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
131Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 2:11.28 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
132Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.49 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
133Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:11.53 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
134Brendan Gruneich 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:11.53 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
135Ethan Hill 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:11.61 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
136Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:11.66 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
137Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:11.70 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
138Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:11.75 3/15/24 MR AP New York
139Alen Tresnjo 13 Unattached 2:12.06 2/16/24 NI Section III
140Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:12.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
141James Bast 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:12.11 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
142Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 2:12.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
143Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:12.16 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
144Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 2:12.18 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
145Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.19 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
146Eric Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.26 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
147Isaac Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.47 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
148Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.48 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
149Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 2:12.51 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
150Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:12.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
151Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.61 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
152Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 2:12.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
153Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.77 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
154Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.94 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
155Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:12.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
156Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
157Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
158Maximus Gao 14 Badger Swim Club 2:13.35 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
159Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 2:13.38 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
160Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 2:13.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:13.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
162Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 2:13.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
163Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:13.59 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
164Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.67 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
165Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
166Bryce Shutts 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:13.78 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
167Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
168Rhyley Ruffy 14 Unattached 2:13.87 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
169Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 2:13.93 3/15/24 MR AP New York
170Sion Siljkovic 14 Unattached 2:13.93 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
171Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:14.02 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
172Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 2:14.03 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
173Michael Moceri 14 Unattached 2:14.08 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
174Callen Carney 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.08 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
175RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:14.18 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
176Ben Prendergast 14 Unattached 2:14.23 2/16/24 NI Section III
177Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
178Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
179Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 2:14.41 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
180Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:14.45 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
181Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 2:14.46 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
182Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:14.52 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
183Dylan Lamont 14 Unattached 2:14.52 1/23/24 NI Niagara-Orle
184Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 2:14.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
185Daniel Dyszkiewicz 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:14.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
186Jude Jerome 13 Unattached 2:14.60 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
187Ethan Eng 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:14.62 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
188Ben Prendergast 14 Unattached 2:14.65 2/14/24 NI Section III
189James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:14.81 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
190Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:14.93 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
191Noah Prior 14 Unattached 2:14.94 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
192Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:15.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
193Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 2:15.12 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
194Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 2:15.15 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
195Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.18 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
196William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 2:15.23 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
197Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:15.24 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
198Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:15.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
199Mark Molloy 13 Condors Swim Club 2:15.25 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
200Jaden Shaw 14 Unattached 2:15.32 2/14/24 NI Section III
201Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 2:15.35 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
202Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 2:15.39 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
203James Raber 14 Unattached 2:15.54 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
204Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:15.57 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
205Hugh Chan 14 Flushing YMCA 2:15.83 3/15/24 MR AP New York
206Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:15.90 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
207Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.92 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
208Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
209Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:16.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
210Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 2:16.14 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
211Preston Arnold 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:16.15 3/15/24 MR AP New York
212Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
213Dario Zimbalatti 13 Long Island Express 2:16.24 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
214Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.25 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
215Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:16.30 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
216Brayden Yin 14 CPP-AD 2:16.32 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
217Brandon Peng 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:16.50 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
218Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:16.52 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
219Henry Ayers 14 Clark Sports Center S 2:16.56 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
220William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.57 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
221Theodore Qiao 14 Badger Swim Club 2:16.58 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
222Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
223Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.66 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
224Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:16.78 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
225Dylan Rigby 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:16.91 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
226Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 2:16.96 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
227Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:16.98 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
228ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:16.98 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
229Jack Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:17.01 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
230Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 2:17.14 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
231Aaron Flores 14 Unattached 2:17.15 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
232Michael Attenborough 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:17.19 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
233Alex Grimaldi 14 Badger Swim Club 2:17.19 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
234Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 2:17.35 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
235Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 2:17.37 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
236Reuben Berko 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:17.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
237Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 2:17.56 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
238Rain Wang 14 Unattached 2:17.57 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
239Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:17.62 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
240Andre Charlier 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:17.62 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
241Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 2:17.65 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
242Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:17.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
243Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:17.70 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
244Zachary Emerson 14 Condors Swim Club 2:17.71 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
245Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.73 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
246Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 2:17.74 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
247Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:17.76 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
248Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:17.80 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
249Ben Klein 14 Unattached 2:17.83 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
250Tyler Avalos 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:17.89 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
251Philip Lettre 14 Unattached 2:17.91 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
252Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:17.91 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
253Charles Bewlay 14 Unattached 2:17.92 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
254Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 2:17.94 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
255Finn Mac Colla 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:18.03 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
256James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.05 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
257Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:18.17 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
258Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
259Colin Schaefer 14 Unattached 2:18.47 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
260Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:18.49 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
261Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 2:18.53 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
262Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:18.69 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
263Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:18.75 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
264Harrison Wu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.77 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
265Oliver Tong 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:18.84 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
266Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 2:18.87 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
267Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 2:18.89 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
268James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:18.99 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
269Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:19.00 1/13/24 AZ PSC Age Grou
270Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 2:19.04 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
271Rowan Riley 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:19.05 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
272Brett Hungerford 14 Unattached 2:19.07 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
273Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 2:19.26 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
274Noam Kaganovitch 14 Match Point Nyc 2:19.36 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
275Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 2:19.37 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
276Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 2:19.43 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
277Jacob Upcraft 14 Unattached 2:19.49 2/14/24 NI Section III
278Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:19.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
279Anthony Aguglia 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:19.61 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
280Jasper Johnson 14 Huntington YMCA 2:19.72 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
281Gavin Miller 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:19.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
282Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:19.80 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
283Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.90 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
284Justin Soriano 13 Condors Swim Club 2:19.93 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
285Joseph Ryan 14 Washingtonville Seaha 2:20.12 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
286William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
287Ryan Daly 14 ALBS-AD 2:20.17 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
288Peiheng Liu 13 Unattached 2:20.20 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
289Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 2:20.23 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
290Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.29 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
291Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.34 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
292Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:20.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
293Jake Yonge 13 Badger Swim Club 2:20.45 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
294John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:20.49 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
295Vlad Roman 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:20.51 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
296Alex Skuza 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:20.66 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
297Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 2:20.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
298Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:20.75 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
299Marcus Krahe 13 Manhattan Makos 2:20.77 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
300Colby Hamel 13 Empire Swimming 2:20.78 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
301Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 2:20.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
302Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 2:20.87 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
303Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:20.87 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
304Alex Abreu 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:21.20 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
305Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 2:21.25 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
306Aaron Gurell 14 Unattached 2:21.46 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
307Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 2:21.47 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
308Benjamin Ahn 14 Huntington YMCA 2:21.48 3/15/24 MR AP New York
309Hudson Stevens 14 Long Island Express 2:21.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
310Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 2:21.51 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
311James Cowan 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:21.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
312Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 2:21.59 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
313Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.64 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
314Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:21.73 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
315Ben Kriegsman 14 Unattached 2:21.79 2/01/24 MR OB Section X
316Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 2:21.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
317Caleb Weiss 14 Unattached 2:21.82 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
318Alex Lowe 14 Condors Swim Club 2:21.84 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
319Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 2:21.87 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
320Myles Cooper 14 Badger Swim Club 2:21.90 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
321Peter Poggioli 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:21.92 10/13/23 MR COND October
322Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:21.95 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
323Conor Mummery 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:21.95 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
324Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.99 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
325Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:22.03 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
326Owen Sobolewski 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:22.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
327Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 2:22.16 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
328Sawyer Malec 14 Unattached 2:22.20 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
329Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:22.26 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
330Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 2:22.28 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
331Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 2:22.34 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
332Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 2:22.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
333Jacob Kirchberger 13 Unattached 2:22.43 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
334William Bibler 14 Unattached 2:22.56 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
335Anthony Lau 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:22.58 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
336Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:22.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
337Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:22.62 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
338Raphael Sutiono 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.67 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
339Anthony Amendola 13 Empire Swimming 2:22.69 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
340James Gerace 13 USAM 2:22.83 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
341Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:23.02 3/27/24 IMX Jets
342Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.04 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
343Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 2:23.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
344Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 2:23.28 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
345Joseph Miller 14 Life Time Fitness New 2:23.32 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
346Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 2:23.33 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
347Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 2:23.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
348Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
349Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:23.56 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
350Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:23.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
351Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:23.61 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
352Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 2:23.70 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
353Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:23.72 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
354Charlie Sockey 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:23.78 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
355Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 2:23.79 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
356Bryce Baranowski 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:23.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
357Lukas Townsend 13 Newburgh Sharks 2:23.82 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
358Silas Kligerman 13 Unattached 2:23.89 2/14/24 NI Section III
359Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:23.97 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
360Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:24.00 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
361Dylan Przysowa 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:24.11 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
362Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.16 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
363Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 2:24.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
364Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 2:24.19 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
365Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 2:24.20 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
366Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:24.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
367Marko Korica 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.26 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
368Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 2:24.44 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
369Freddie Fox 14 Victor Swim Club 2:24.45 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
370Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:24.50 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
371Tyler MacIntyre 14 Unattached 2:24.50 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
372LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.56 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
373Henry Higley 13 Unattached 2:24.60 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
374Daniel Arrascue 14 Team Suffolk 2:24.64 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
375Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 2:24.66 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
376Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:24.67 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
377Owen Nizar 14 Unattached 2:24.71 2/14/24 NI Section III
378Austin Ng 13 Long Island Express 2:24.71 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
379Jack Madison 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:24.73 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
380Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 2:24.78 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
381Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 2:24.79 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
382Lucas Loremil 14 Unattached 2:24.83 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
383Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
384Alex Cheung 14 Condors Swim Club 2:25.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
385Cooper Dawson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:25.16 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
386Erik Frankl 14 Unattached 2:25.23 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
387Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:25.31 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
388Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:25.38 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
389Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:25.44 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
390Gabriel Margulies 14 Condors Swim Club 2:25.53 10/13/23 MR COND October
391Jimmy Zugelder 13 Unattached 2:25.55 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
392Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:25.55 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
393Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:25.56 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
394Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:25.66 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
395Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:25.71 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
396Maximus Pereira Moran 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:25.74 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
397Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:25.83 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
398Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 2:25.87 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
399Thang Tran 14 Cpp River Hawks 2:25.90 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
400Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:25.91 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
401Tiarnan O'Sullivan 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:26.05 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
402Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:26.12 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
403Sam Platten 14 Unattached 2:26.18 2/14/24 NI Section III
404Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:26.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
405Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
406Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:26.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
407James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 2:26.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
408Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:26.63 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
409Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.69 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
410Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:26.89 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
411Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:26.90 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
412Ryan Ricciardi 14 Swim Tech 2:26.93 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
413Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 2:26.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
414Kevin Duong 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:26.97 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
415Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:27.02 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
416Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:27.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
417Peter Shim 13 Flushing YMCA 2:27.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
418Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 2:27.22 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
419David Cruz 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:27.26 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
420Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 2:27.26 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
421Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:27.29 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
422Leon Yu 13 Badger Swim Club 2:27.29 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
423Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.30 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
424Chase Kwon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:27.32 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
425Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:27.38 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
426James Pitta 14 Long Island Express 2:27.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
427Nicky Coquinco 13 Flushing YMCA 2:27.41 3/15/24 MR AP New York
428Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:27.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
429Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:27.44 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
430Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 2:27.52 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
431Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 2:27.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
432David Sabol 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:27.59 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
433Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:27.69 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
434Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:27.79 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
435Aidan Luley 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:27.86 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
436Alieldien Mohammad 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:27.89 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
437Nick Mastro 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:27.96 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
438Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:28.03 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
439Eli Beldner 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:28.20 3/15/24 MR AP New York
440Jacob Oommen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:28.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
441Gerasimos Korsanos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:28.23 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
442Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 2:28.25 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
443Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:28.40 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
444Liam O'Hanlon 14 Huntington YMCA 2:28.43 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
445Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:28.47 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
446Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 2:28.51 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
447Kunga Lama 13 Unattached 2:28.53 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
448Zack Beutel 14 Unattached 2:28.57 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
449Eddie Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:28.67 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
450Dylan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 2:28.70 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
451Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 2:28.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
452Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 2:28.93 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
453Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:28.96 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
454Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:28.97 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
455Noah Moran 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:29.01 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
456Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:29.03 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
457Daniel Zurakovski 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:29.07 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
458Riley Cialini 14 Unattached 2:29.24 1/26/24 NI MCCI
459Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.25 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
460Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 2:29.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
461Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:29.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
462Caison Wolk 13 Unattached 2:29.46 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
463Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:29.60 3/15/24 MR AP New York
464Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 2:29.70 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
465Harry Gao 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:29.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
466Eric Schrader 13 Union Aquatic Club 2:29.76 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
467Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.78 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
468Jon Khosid 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:29.81 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
469Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:29.89 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
470Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 2:29.94 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
471Kyle Lu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.97 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
472MJ Carro 13 Unattached 2:30.01 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
473Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:30.23 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
474Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
475Eric Lyubman 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:30.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
476Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 2:30.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
477Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.37 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
478Andrew Rice 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:30.39 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
479Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:30.40 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
480Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:30.54 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
481Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:30.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
482Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:30.65 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
483Grey Tarife 14 Unattached 2:30.65 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
484Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 2:30.66 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
485Hiroaki Oka 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:30.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
486Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:30.74 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
487CJ Schilling 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:30.76 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
488Adrian Smith 13 Hes Hurricanes 2:30.80 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
489Noah Gutin 13 Asphalt Green 2:30.84 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
490Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 2:30.95 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
491Dylan Rinker 13 Webster BlueFins 2:30.97 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
492Luke Hantzschel 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:31.14 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
493Austin Penny 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:31.19 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
494Brayden Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:31.22 3/15/24 MR AP New York
495Jerrin Jofrin 14 North Rockland Aquati 2:31.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
496Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:31.37 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
497Thomas Lazatin 13 Unattached 2:31.41 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
498Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 2:31.47 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
499Fyodor Klimenko 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:31.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
500Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:31.58 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
501Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 2:31.63 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
502Declan Gaynor 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:31.65 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
503Daniel Malkov 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:31.66 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
504Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 2:31.68 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
505Miller Lisella 13 USAM 2:32.00 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
506Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
507Jimmy Duffy 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.24 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
508Justin Sanchez 14 North Rockland Aquati 2:32.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
509Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
510Aaron Ko 13 Condors Swim Club 2:32.36 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
511Omar Elmarasy 13 New Hartford Aquatics 2:32.38 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
512Jaken Chan 14 Swim Tech 2:32.43 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
513Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 2:32.45 3/15/24 MR AP New York
514Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:32.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
515Carsten Trabert 13 Webster BlueFins 2:32.48 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
516Ryan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 2:32.51 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
517Avery Vinas 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:32.52 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
518Grant Hauer 14 Unattached 2:32.58 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
519Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 2:32.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
520Gavin Kuang 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:32.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
521Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 2:32.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
522Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:32.79 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
523Cole Winrow 14 Unattached 2:32.86 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
524Mason Lauber 13 Unattached 2:32.88 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
525Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.93 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
526Yuming Zhou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:33.03 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
527Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:33.10 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
528Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 2:33.13 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
529Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 2:33.16 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
530Roman Shatkovsky 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:33.30 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
531Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:33.34 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
532Anthony Padula 14 Unattached 2:33.35 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
533Nathan Levy 14 ALBS-AD 2:33.42 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
534Dimitri Drakopoulos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:33.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
535Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 2:33.51 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
536Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:33.53 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
537Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:33.56 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
538Wyatt Ebner 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:33.90 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
539Cooper Jagow 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:33.92 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
540Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 2:33.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
541Loaai Abdelatif 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:34.18 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
542BJ Browne 13 Hes Hurricanes 2:34.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
543Nicholas Tjoa 14 Unattached 2:34.24 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
544Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:34.38 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
545Samuel Lee 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 2:34.41 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
546Michael Ferullo 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:34.52 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
547Glen Southwick 14 CPP-AD 2:34.56 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
548Patrick Kim 13 Long Island Express 2:34.67 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
549Gavin Surbito 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:34.77 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
550James Lyons 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:34.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
551Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 2:34.93 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
552Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
553Christian Paterno 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:34.96 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
554Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:35.18 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
555Tyler Dansker 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:35.26 3/15/24 MR AP New York
556Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:35.34 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
557Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:35.35 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
558Carter Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:35.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
559Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:35.38 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
560Ben Hoffmann 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:35.54 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
561Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:35.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
562Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:35.59 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
563Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:36.22 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
564Johnson Li 14 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:36.26 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
565Jacob Chao 14 Cas Stingrays 2:36.28 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
566Magnus Lohse 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:36.37 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
567Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:36.49 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
568Max Sahi 13 Empire Swimming 2:36.50 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
569Joshua Lee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:36.53 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
570AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 2:36.60 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
571Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:36.73 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
572Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:36.82 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
573Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:36.85 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
574Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:36.95 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
575Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 2:37.00 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
576Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:37.01 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
577Henry Turner 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:37.11 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
578Owen McGaw 13 Huntington YMCA 2:37.12 3/15/24 MR AP New York
579Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 2:37.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
580Owen Yuen 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:37.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
581Matthew Russotto 13 Huntington YMCA 2:37.23 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
582Connor Hengelsberg 13 Webster BlueFins 2:37.39 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
583Orion Kreonidis 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:37.71 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
584Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:37.77 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
585John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.87 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
586Nate Swab 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:37.89 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
587Ethan Unger 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:37.93 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
588Johan Groen 13 Manta Rays 2:37.97 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
589Stanley Howard 13 Condors Swim Club 2:37.97 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
590Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 2:38.14 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
591Christian Rodriguez 13 Empire Swimming 2:38.19 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
592Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:38.38 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
593Paul Najm 13 Condors Swim Club 2:38.38 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
594Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:38.40 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
595Michael Catalanotto 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:38.42 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
596Blaise Zens 14 Unattached 2:38.44 2/14/24 NI Section III
597Preston Evola 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:38.54 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
598Maxim Prokopenko 13 Long Island Express 2:38.70 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
599Diego Daley 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:38.70 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
600Travis Pauljawahir 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:39.06 3/15/24 MR AP New York
601Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:39.14 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
602Will Thompson 13 East Aurora Swim Team 2:39.23 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
603Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:39.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
604Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 2:39.44 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
605Evan Clarkson 13 Unattached 2:39.49 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
606Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.59 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
607Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:39.66 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
608Tytus Olesniewicz 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:39.70 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
609AIDEN Kim 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:39.71 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
610James Woody 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:39.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
611Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:39.80 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
612Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:40.05 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
613Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:40.12 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
614Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:40.21 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
615Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:40.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
616Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 2:40.31 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
617Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 2:40.52 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
618Luca Riva 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:40.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
619Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:41.04 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
620Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 2:41.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
621Anthony Glass 14 Long Island Express 2:41.12 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
622Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 2:41.14 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
623Victor Franco 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:41.16 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
624Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:41.18 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
625Tyler Davis 14 Manhattan Makos 2:41.23 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
626Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 2:41.27 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
627Ryden Eschrich 13 Harbor Seals 2:41.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
628Matei Danieluc 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:41.31 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
629Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:41.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
630Tahl Ziegler 14 Empire Swimming 2:41.67 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
631Gavin Morrow 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.86 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
632Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:42.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
633Matt Cwiklinski 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:42.00 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
634Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:42.11 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
635Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 2:42.22 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
636Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 2:42.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
637Ian Gawron 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:42.49 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
638Michael Watson 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:42.49 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
639Brennan Sawyer 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:42.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
640Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:42.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
641Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:42.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
642Shane Backe 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:42.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
643Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:42.98 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
644Lebiedzinski Lebiedzinski 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:43.01 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
645Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 2:43.09 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
646Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
647Dallin Simpson 14 Unattached 2:43.19 2/10/24 AD Section 7 &
648Evan Conklin 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:43.48 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
649Matthew Goh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:43.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
650James Cannon 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:43.86 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
651Niko Kory 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:43.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
652Derek Gonzalez 14 Condors Swim Club 2:43.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
653Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:43.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
654Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:44.15 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
655Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:44.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
656Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:44.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
657Thomas Goffioul 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:44.35 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
658Lukyn Burak 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:44.41 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
659JJ Keane 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:44.47 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
660Noah D'Avirro 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:44.59 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
661Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 2:44.61 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
662Ian Shelburne 14 Storm Aquatics 2:44.65 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
663Wyatt Nolan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:44.76 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
664Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:44.84 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
665Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 2:44.97 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
666Wilson Bolanos 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.98 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
667Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:45.19 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
668Franklin Wang 13 Harbor Seals 2:45.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
669Xavi Martinez 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:45.40 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
670Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 2:45.48 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
671Justin Vazquez 13 Apex Swim Club 2:45.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
672Wyatt Lustberg 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:45.69 1/21/24 Winter Blast
673Elliot Chang 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:45.81 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
674Henry Arnall 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:45.92 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
675Jake Kravets-Wehby 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.93 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
676Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:45.98 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
677Jake Yannacopoulos 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:46.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
678Danny Oppmann 13 Unattached 2:46.21 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
679Jayden Mei 13 Flushing YMCA 2:46.26 3/15/24 MR AP New York
680Ari Maibrunn 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:46.26 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
681Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:46.30 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
682Jude Carrigan 14 Unattached 2:46.41 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
683Austin Nettnin 13 Unattached 2:46.65 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
684Turner Bartholomew 14 Mercury Swimming 2:46.83 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
685Caden Lin 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:46.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
686Mathias Salas 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:46.94 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
687Jake Langton 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:47.09 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
688Max Timofeev 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:47.19 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
689Jackson Tennant 13 Unattached 2:47.46 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
690Owen Huang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:47.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
691Emiliano Aguilar 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:47.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
692Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:47.76 3/15/24 MR AP New York
693Matthew Mialkowski 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:47.91 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
694Desmond O'Reilly 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:48.09 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
695Ryan Mancuso 13 Long Island Express 2:48.13 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
696Kian Pham 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:48.39 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
697Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:48.40 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
698Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:48.50 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
699Simon Long 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:48.51 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
700George Rojek 14 Storm Aquatics 2:48.52 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
701Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:48.56 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
702Tristan Ng 14 Swim Tech 2:48.61 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
703Pingan Cowdery 14 Unattached 2:48.66 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
704Jude Palmer 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:48.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
705William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:48.82 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
706Brody Hoffman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:48.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
707Eddy Russell 14 Unattached 2:49.08 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
708Jake Barlow 13 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:49.19 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
709Adam Smith 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:49.30 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
710Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:49.43 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
711Ryan Choi 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:49.55 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
712Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 2:49.59 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
713Aiden Vasquez 13 CPP-AD 2:49.67 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
714Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 2:49.78 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
715Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:49.92 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
716Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:49.94 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
717Manthos Papadacos 14 Unattached 2:49.98 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
718Romir Sachdev 14 Long Island Express 2:50.34 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
719Nye Totte 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
720Jakob Dobles 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:50.62 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
721Ben Smollins 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:50.63 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
722Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:50.76 12/08/23 CNY Invite
723Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 2:50.77 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
724Aidan Harvey 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:50.82 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
725Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 2:50.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
726JJ Calder 13 Webster BlueFins 2:50.84 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
727Omar Elsheshtawy 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:51.29 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
728David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:51.56 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
729Reece Larkin 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:51.75 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
730Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 2:51.77 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
731Steven Alcantara 14 Unattached 2:51.96 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
732Justin Cordova 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:52.27 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
733Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:52.79 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
734Patrick Cannone 14 Team Suffolk 2:52.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
735Aaron Jiang 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 2:53.20 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
736Elijah Louis 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:53.21 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
737Wyatt Fava 14 CPP-AD 2:53.22 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
738Andre Labinskyy 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:53.32 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
739Colin McAllister 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:53.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
740Zachary Suen 13 Webster BlueFins 2:53.55 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
741John Lee 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:53.62 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
742Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 2:53.70 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
743Theo Bieker 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:53.75 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
744Zaden Vandermeid 14 Unattached 2:53.98 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
745Jakob Little 14 Unattached 2:53.99 1/26/24 NI MCCI
746Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:54.03 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
747Adam Aouchiche 13 Flushing YMCA 2:54.05 3/15/24 MR AP New York
748Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:54.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
749Josh Maresca 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:54.12 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
750Keegan Brandstetter 13 Webster BlueFins 2:54.16 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
751Lucas Clause 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:54.28 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
752Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:54.30 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
753Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:54.40 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
754Oscar Soudee 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:54.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
755Viktor Karolak 14 Life Time Fitness New 2:54.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
756Luke Steiner 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:55.08 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
757Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:55.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
758Justin Lin 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:55.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
759Hudson Drost 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:55.13 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
760Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:55.39 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
761Alexander Du 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:55.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
762Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:55.86 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
763Chen Chen 13 Unattached 2:55.90 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
764Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:56.01 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
765Daniel Ivanov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:56.04 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
766Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:56.05 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
767Lukas Christiansen 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:56.13 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
768Josh Barlette 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:56.35 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
769Jacques McGrath 13 Webster BlueFins 2:56.65 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
770Declan Dorner 14 Unattached 2:56.84 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
771Anthony Yacoub 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:56.84 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
772Jonathan Lin 14 Swim Tech 2:57.02 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
773Gavin Kenyon 13 Clark Sports Center S 2:57.10 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
774John Saccenti 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:57.17 10/13/23 MR COND October
775Christopher Wong 14 Swim Tech 2:57.39 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
776Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:57.43 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
777Robert Congdon 14 Union Aquatic Club 2:57.50 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
778Eric Hom 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:57.82 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
779Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:57.82 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
780Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:58.09 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
781Sebastian Abraham-Zayas 13 Cas Stingrays 2:58.49 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
782Arnav Chodankar 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:58.50 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
783Isaac Klesh 14 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:58.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
784Ramey Grazette 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:58.64 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
785Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 2:58.81 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
786Daniel Hrydovyy 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:58.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
787Andy Sanchez 13 North Rockland Aquati 2:58.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
788Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:58.94 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
789Simon Garnot 13 Victor Swim Club 2:59.48 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
790Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:59.68 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
791Ethan Perry 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:59.75 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
792Lucca Vellano 13 Storm Aquatics 2:59.84 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
793Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:59.97 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
794Griffin Gold-Rogers 14 Unattached 3:00.25 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
795Finnian McEnroe 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:00.73 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
796Alexander Preston 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 3:00.93 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
797Bobby Prisco 13 Empire Swimming 3:01.23 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
798Maxwell Tung 13 Swim Tech 3:02.00 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
799Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 3:02.01 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
800Brayden Bodo 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 3:02.37 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
801Aaron Slutsky 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:02.45 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
802Michael McKiernan 13 Empire Swimming 3:02.53 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
803Eddie Edwards 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:02.63 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
804Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 3:03.08 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
805Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:03.33 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
806Imre Knausz 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:03.95 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
807Griffin Geer 14 Greater Glens Falls F 3:04.11 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
808Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:04.20 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
809Benjamin Park 14 Life Time Fitness New 3:04.26 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
810Jake Allen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:04.41 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
811Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:04.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
812Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 3:04.78 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
813Chase Rickard 14 Delaware Valley Water 3:05.00 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
814Nicholas Riveira 13 Connetquot Swim Club 3:05.28 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
815Liam Barnoski 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:05.39 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
816Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:05.48 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
817Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:05.57 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
818Mitchell Saffer 14 Hauppauge Swimming 3:05.63 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
819Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 3:05.74 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
820Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 3:05.96 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
821Miles Tuohy 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:05.96 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
822Gabe Gorton 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:06.22 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
823Tianze Qiu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 3:07.14 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
824Max Le 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:07.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
825Noah Bell 13 Long Island Express 3:07.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
826Yuan Fan 13 Storm Aquatics 3:07.31 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
827Ben Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 3:07.36 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
828Aaron Pereira 13 New Hartford Aquatics 3:07.40 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
829Thomas Yu 13 Sea Dragons Swim Club 3:07.68 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
830Emmanuel Chelnitsky 13 Match Point Nyc 3:08.26 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
831Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:09.55 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
832Steven Florio 13 Long Island Express 3:09.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
833Adam Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 3:10.27 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
834Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:10.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
835Trofeem Gusev 13 Freedom Aquatics 3:10.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
836Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:10.81 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
837Rogan Bay 14 CPP-AD 3:10.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
838Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 3:11.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
839Luke Cataldo 13 Hauppauge Swimming 3:12.27 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
840Ryan Wood 14 CPP-AD 3:12.54 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
841Elliott Snedecor 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 3:12.74 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
842Kai Turaj 13 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 3:12.92 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
843Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 3:13.33 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
844Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:13.94 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
845Oliver Olsen 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:14.50 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
846Evan Breton 13 Unattached 3:15.42 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
847Sidney Harris 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:16.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
848Owen Gucker 14 Life Time Fitness New 3:16.06 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
849Vladislav Shaftan 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:16.23 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
850Matthew Johnson 13 Huntington YMCA 3:16.61 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
851Boris Wechsler 14 CPP-AD 3:16.78 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
852Christopher De Luca 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:17.37 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
853Michael Naber 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:18.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
854Johan Joachim 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:18.14 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
855Om Vaidya 13 Syracuse Chargers 3:18.53 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
856Josh Diebold 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 3:19.85 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
857Elijah Affronti 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 3:20.21 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
858Billy Austin 14 Unattached 3:20.24 2/14/24 NI Section IV C
859Dean Parobeck 13 Asphalt Green 3:20.47 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
860Dmytro Vorobets 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:21.89 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
861Vincent Zhen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:22.01 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
862Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 3:22.48 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
863Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 3:24.88 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
864Peter Scalia 13 Washingtonville Seaha 3:26.16 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
865Eli Trinnel 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:27.03 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
866Abel Woodsbie 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:30.00 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
867Zayn Shaikh 13 Swim Tech 3:32.54 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
868Jason Zhang 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 3:33.03 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
869Ethan Rajan 13 Long Island Express 3:33.35 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
870Phin Cullen 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:33.36 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
871Aaron Valentin 14 Long Island Express 3:33.88 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
872Recep Rengin 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:36.12 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
873Tony Zheng 13 Swim Tech 3:37.76 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
874Christopher Covelli 13 Long Island Express 3:59.43 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
875Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 4:01.04 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
876Riley Bixby 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 4:07.43 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
877Alessandro Yesquen 14 Sachem Swim Club 4:39.91 2/01/24 MR SSC Pre-Froz
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application