New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
400 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 3:57.05 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
2Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:05.90 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
3Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:11.29 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 4:11.48 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
5Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 4:11.66 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
6Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 4:12.91 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
7Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 4:13.75 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
8Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 4:15.05 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
9Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 4:16.02 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
10Aidan Lee 14 Unattached 4:16.37 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
11Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 4:16.94 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
12Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 4:17.18 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
13Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 4:17.55 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
14Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:17.89 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
15Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 4:18.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
16Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:18.60 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
17Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:19.04 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
18Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 4:19.89 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
19Alex Hoffmann 14 Asphalt Green 4:20.30 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
20Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 4:20.49 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
21George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 4:20.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
22Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 4:21.19 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
23Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 4:21.23 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
24Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 4:21.83 11/04/23 MA DST First St
25Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:22.07 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
26Yitong Jian 14 Victor Swim Club 4:22.33 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
27Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 4:22.55 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
28Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:23.09 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
29Michael Gierucki 14 Qns Aquatic Club 4:23.16 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 4:23.40 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
31Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:23.55 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
32Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 4:23.86 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
33Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 4:24.91 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
34Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:25.80 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
35Leon Kuzmin 13 Trident Aquatic Club 4:26.27 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:26.92 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
37Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 4:27.08 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
38Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 4:27.13 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
39James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:27.59 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
40Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 4:27.73 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
41Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 4:27.85 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
42Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 4:28.56 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
43Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 4:28.75 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
44Joseph Bangali 13 Rivertown Aquatics 4:29.09 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
45Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:29.34 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
46Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 4:29.42 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
47Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 4:29.71 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
48Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 4:29.72 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
49Yi Lim 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:29.89 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
50Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 4:30.38 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
51Lucas Berdysiak 14 STAR SWIMMING 4:30.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
52Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 4:31.21 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
53Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:31.37 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
54Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:32.12 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
55Sean Darder 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:32.28 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
56Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 4:32.40 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
57Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 4:32.57 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
58Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 4:32.68 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
59Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 4:32.86 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
60Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 4:33.03 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
61Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 4:33.19 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
62Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:33.67 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
63Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:33.81 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
64Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:34.06 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 4:34.25 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
66Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 4:35.02 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
67Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 4:35.02 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
68Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 4:35.61 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
69Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 4:35.75 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
70Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:36.39 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
71Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 4:36.43 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
72Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:36.80 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
73Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 4:36.88 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
74Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 4:37.00 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
75Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:37.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
76Callen Carney 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:38.04 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
77Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 4:38.36 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
78Anzhi Li 14 Victor Swim Club 4:38.39 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
79Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:38.61 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
80Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 4:38.66 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
81Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 4:38.81 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
82Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:38.86 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
83Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 4:38.87 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
84RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 4:38.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
85Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 4:39.08 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
86Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:39.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
87Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 4:39.44 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
88Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Swimming 4:39.62 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
89Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 4:40.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
90Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 4:41.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
91Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:41.24 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
92Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:41.75 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
93Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 4:41.78 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
94Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 4:42.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
95Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 4:42.29 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
96Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:42.51 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
97Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 4:42.55 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
98Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:42.77 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
99Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 4:42.79 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
100Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 4:42.80 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
101Kyle Kim 13 Long Island Express 4:42.90 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
102Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 4:42.91 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
103Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 4:42.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
104Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:43.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
105Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:43.33 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
106Kai Brand 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:44.06 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
107Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:44.27 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
108Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:44.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
109Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 4:44.43 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
110Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:44.62 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
111Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 4:44.66 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
112Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 4:44.85 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
113Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:45.06 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
114Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 4:45.64 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
115Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:45.92 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
116Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 4:46.09 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
117Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 4:46.15 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
118Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:46.53 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
119Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:46.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
120Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 4:47.08 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
121Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 4:47.30 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
122Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 4:47.65 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
123Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 4:47.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
124Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 4:47.93 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
125Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 4:47.96 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
126Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 4:48.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
127Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:48.58 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
128Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:48.72 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
129Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 4:48.76 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
130Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 4:48.91 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
131Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:48.95 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
132Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 4:49.03 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
133Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:49.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
134Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:49.30 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
135Eric Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:49.43 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
136Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 4:49.43 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
137Sean Magyar 13 Freedom Aquatics 4:49.48 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
138Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 4:49.95 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
139William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 4:50.17 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
140Alex Grimaldi 14 Badger Swim Club 4:50.55 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
141Mark Molloy 14 Condors Swim Club 4:50.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
142Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 4:50.67 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
143Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 4:50.69 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
144Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 4:50.80 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
145Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 4:51.36 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
146Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 4:51.51 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
147Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 4:51.61 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
148Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:51.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
149Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 4:51.80 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
150Colin Schaefer 14 Long Island Express 4:51.96 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
151Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 4:52.10 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
152Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:52.25 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
153Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 4:52.45 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
154Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 4:53.17 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
155Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 4:53.59 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
156Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 4:53.70 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
157Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 4:53.70 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
158Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 4:54.43 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
159Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 4:54.45 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
160Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 4:54.46 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
161Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 4:54.63 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
162Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 4:54.89 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
163Jude Jerome 13 USAM 4:54.91 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
164Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 4:55.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
165Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 4:56.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
166Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 4:56.26 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
167Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 4:56.39 1/20/24 Mile Madness
168Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 4:56.40 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
169Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 4:56.46 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
170Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 4:56.49 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
171Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 4:56.70 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
172Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 4:56.72 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
173Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 4:57.22 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
174Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 4:57.26 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
175James Gerace 13 USAM 4:57.40 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
176Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 4:58.04 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
177Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 4:58.07 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
178Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 4:58.10 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
179James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 4:58.33 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
180Hayden Ko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 4:58.43 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
181Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 4:58.86 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
182Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 4:58.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
183Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 4:58.93 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
184Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 4:58.99 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
185Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 4:59.11 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
186Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 4:59.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
187Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 4:59.36 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
188Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 4:59.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
189Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 4:59.80 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
190Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:00.31 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
191Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:00.31 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
192James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 5:00.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
193Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 5:00.44 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
194Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 5:00.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
195Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:00.81 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
196Finn Mac Colla 13 92nd Street Flying Do 5:01.71 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
197Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:02.02 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
198Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 5:02.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
199Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:02.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
200Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:02.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
201Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 5:02.46 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
202Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 5:02.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
203Tyler Avalos 14 Clarence Swim Club 5:02.90 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
204Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 5:02.96 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
205Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 5:03.21 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
206Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 5:03.36 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
207Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 5:03.61 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
208Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:03.95 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
209Hugh Chan 14 Flushing YMCA 5:04.01 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
210Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 5:04.15 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
211Bryce Baranowski 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:04.82 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
212Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 5:05.45 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
213Ben Klein 13 Rivertown Aquatics 5:06.55 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
214Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:06.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
215Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:06.99 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
216Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 5:07.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
217Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:07.44 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
218Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 5:08.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
219Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:08.58 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
220Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 5:08.76 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
221Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:08.86 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
222Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:09.03 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
223Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 5:09.06 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
224Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:09.21 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
225Bryce Shutts 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 5:09.78 12/08/23 CNY Invite
226Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 5:09.87 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
227Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 5:09.98 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
228Freddie Fox 14 Victor Swim Club 5:10.00 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
229Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:10.07 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
230Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Swimming 5:10.20 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
231Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 5:10.67 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
232Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 5:10.84 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
233Myles Cooper 14 Empire Swimming 5:11.02 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
234Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 5:11.07 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
235Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:11.20 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
236Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:11.58 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
237Brayden Yin 13 CPP-AD 5:12.24 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
238Rain Wang 14 Trident Aquatic Club 5:13.54 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
239Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 5:13.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
240Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 5:14.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
241Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:14.14 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
242Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 5:15.38 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
243Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:15.40 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
244Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 5:15.49 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
245James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 5:15.87 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
246Anthony Aguglia 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:16.42 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
247Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 5:16.93 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
248Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 5:17.11 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
249Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:18.00 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
250Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 5:18.20 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
251Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 5:18.68 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
252Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 5:19.16 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
253Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 5:19.24 10/28/23 MR QNS October
254Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:19.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
255Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:19.90 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
256MJ Carro 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 5:19.98 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
257Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 5:20.17 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
258Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 5:20.28 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
259Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 5:20.41 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
260Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:20.64 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
261Alex Lowe 14 Condors Swim Club 5:20.74 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
262Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 5:21.37 12/08/23 CNY Invite
263Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Swimming 5:21.41 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
264Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 5:21.64 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
265Avery Vinas 14 Suffern Sea Lions 5:22.30 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
266James Pitta 14 Long Island Express 5:22.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
267Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 5:22.58 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
268Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 5:23.61 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
269Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:23.76 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
270Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 5:24.54 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
271Austin Yang 13 Flushing YMCA 5:25.26 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
272Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:25.77 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
273Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 5:26.27 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
274Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 5:26.63 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
275Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:26.72 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
276Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 5:27.26 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
277Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:28.80 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
278Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 5:29.16 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
279Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 5:29.28 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
280Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 5:29.38 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
281Reuben Berko 13 Northern Dutchess Aqu 5:30.27 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
282Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 5:31.51 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
283John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:31.99 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
284Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 5:32.05 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
285Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:33.11 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
286Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 5:35.54 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
287Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 5:35.62 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
288Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:35.62 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
289Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 5:35.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
290Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:36.26 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
291Miller Lisella 13 USAM 5:36.68 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
292Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:37.03 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
293Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:38.72 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
294Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 5:39.49 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
295Leon Yu 13 Badger Swim Club 5:39.57 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
296Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 5:40.35 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
297Harry Gao 14 Three Village Swim Cl 5:40.64 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
298Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 5:40.97 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
299Brennan Sawyer 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 5:41.27 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
300Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 5:41.47 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
301Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 5:43.27 11/11/23 MR BGNW Novembe
302Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:43.68 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
303Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 5:45.08 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
304Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:47.36 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
305Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 5:47.37 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
306Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 5:50.25 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
307Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 5:51.80 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
308Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 5:51.89 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
309Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 5:52.25 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
310Adam Smith 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 5:53.29 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
311Connor Hengelsberg 13 Webster BlueFins 5:53.75 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
312Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 5:54.15 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
313Luke Krieger 14 East Aurora Swim Team 5:54.99 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
314Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 5:57.89 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
315Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 5:57.93 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
316Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 5:58.10 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
317Eian Xie 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 5:59.48 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
318Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 5:59.53 11/18/23 MR SSC Turkey T
319Travis Pauljawahir 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 6:01.85 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
320Keegan Brandstetter 13 Webster BlueFins 6:02.14 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
321Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:02.76 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
322Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 6:06.23 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
323Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 6:06.39 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
324Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:07.40 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
325Will Thompson 13 East Aurora Swim Team 6:08.48 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
326Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 6:09.88 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
327Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 6:10.28 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
328Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 6:11.47 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
329Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 6:15.97 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
330Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 6:17.00 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
331Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 6:18.99 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
332Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:19.98 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
333Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:21.01 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
334Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 6:21.74 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
335Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 6:22.54 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
336Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 6:27.47 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
337Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 6:30.60 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
338Lucca Vellano 13 Storm Aquatics 6:34.07 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
339Jaden Shaw 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 6:38.26 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
340Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:50.56 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
341Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 6:58.06 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
342Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 7:04.64 10/01/23 MR FLY Distance
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application