New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Mason Crowley 14 Unattached 21.48 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
2Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 21.76 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
3Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 22.00 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 22.14 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
5Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 22.19 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
6Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 22.25 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
7Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 22.32 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
8Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 22.34 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
9Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 22.36 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
10Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 22.37 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
11Liam Korenblit 14 Unattached 22.44 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
12Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 22.45 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
13Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 22.47 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
14Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 22.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
15Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 22.52 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
16Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 22.55 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
17Liam Young 14 Unattached 22.65 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
18Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 22.66 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
19Brendan Gruneich 14 New Hartford Aquatics 22.69 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
20Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 22.78 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
21Zach Paggi 14 Long Island Express 22.82 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
22Chris Sweeney 14 Hauppauge Swimming 22.84 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
23Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 22.86 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
24Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 22.88 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
25James Bast 14 Qns Aquatic Club 22.88 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
26Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 22.91 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
27Billy Sanderson 14 Southeast YMCA Sharks 22.92 3/15/24 MR AP New York
28Ethan Hill 14 Unattached 22.95 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
29Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 22.95 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
30Xavier Kulak 14 Long Island Aquatic C 22.95 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
31JP Sierzant 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 23.01 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
32Jasper Johnson 14 Huntington YMCA 23.02 3/15/24 MR AP New York
33Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 23.03 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
34Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 23.04 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
35Matt Chang 14 Qns Aquatic Club 23.06 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
36Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 23.08 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
37Dylan Lemieux 14 Unattached 23.11 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
38Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 23.15 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
39Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 23.16 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
40Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 23.19 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Daniel Wojciechowski 14 Asphalt Green 23.21 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
42Landon Frederes 14 Unattached 23.22 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
43Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 23.25 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
44Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 23.26 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
45Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 23.27 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
46Leon Kuzmin 13 Trident Aquatic Club 23.27 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
47Daniel Zurakovski 14 Freedom Aquatics 23.27 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
48Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 23.29 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
49Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.32 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
50Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 23.32 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
51Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 23.35 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
52Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 23.36 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
53Eric Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.37 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
54Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 23.37 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
55Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 23.40 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
56Theodore Qiao 14 Badger Swim Club 23.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
57Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 23.41 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
58Frankie Albergo 14 Unattached 23.42 3/01/24 NI NYSPHSAA BOY
59Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 23.44 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
60Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 23.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
61Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 23.51 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
62Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 23.53 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
63Aaron Gurell 14 Mercury Swimming 23.54 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
64Finn Mac Colla 14 92nd Street Flying Do 23.54 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
65Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 23.55 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
66Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 23.57 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
67Dante Gilibert 14 Manhattan Makos 23.58 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
68Patrick Karpinovich 14 Freedom Aquatics 23.59 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
69Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.60 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
70Hayden Ko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 23.60 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
71Joey Crisco 13 Unattached 23.61 1/05/24 NI Invitational
72Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 23.62 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
73Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 23.66 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
74Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
75Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.68 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
76Sean Magyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 23.69 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
77Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 23.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
78Justin Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 23.70 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
79Donato D'Amelio 13 Freedom Aquatics 23.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
80Cyrus Law 14 Victor Swim Club 23.70 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
81Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 23.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
82Arthur Vazenins 14 Match Point Nyc 23.77 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
83Yi Lim 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 23.78 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
84Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 23.80 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
85Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 23.81 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
86Maximus Gao 14 Badger Swim Club 23.81 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
87Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 23.81 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
88Hanson Wang 13 Victor Swim Club 23.81 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
89Oliver Tong 14 Westchester Aquatic C 23.81 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
90Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.83 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
91Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 23.83 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
92Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.84 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
93Michal Mignone 14 Azura Florida Aquatic 23.86 3/07/24 FG Age Group SC
94Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 23.86 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
95Michael Deguzman 14 Hes Hurricanes 23.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
96Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 23.87 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
97Ethan Lee 14 Unattached 23.87 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
98James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 23.88 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
99George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 23.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
100Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 23.90 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
101Sean Darder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.91 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
102Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 23.92 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
103Jack Madison 14 Connetquot Swim Club 23.92 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
104Peter Poggioli 14 Trident Aquatic Club 23.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
105Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 23.93 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
106Dylan Rigby 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 23.94 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
107Elliott Cunniffe 13 Unattached 23.94 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
108Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 23.94 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
109Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 23.94 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
110Caden Salamone 14 New York Sharks Aquat 23.95 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
111Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 23.95 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
112Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 23.95 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
113Preston Arnold 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 23.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
114Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 23.97 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
115Ryan Ni 13 Webster BlueFins 23.99 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
116Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 24.00 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
117Miles Menu 14 East Hampton Recenter 24.02 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
118Trenton Krenzer 14 Hammerhead Swim Club 24.03 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
119Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.04 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
120Reuben Berko 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 24.05 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
121James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 24.05 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
122Calder Johnson 14 Skaneateles Lightning 24.07 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
123Tyler Avalos 14 Unattached 24.08 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
124Anzhi Li 14 Victor Swim Club 24.10 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
125Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 24.11 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
126Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 24.12 3/15/24 MR AP New York
127Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 24.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
128Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 24.12 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
129Michael Attenborough 14 Freedom Aquatics 24.13 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
130Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 24.13 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
131Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 24.14 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
132Parker Eisner 14 Huntington YMCA 24.15 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
133Noah Prior 14 Webster BlueFins 24.16 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
134Conor Mummery 14 Newburgh Sharks 24.18 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
135Dario Zimbalatti 14 Long Island Express 24.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
136Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 24.19 3/15/24 MR AP New York
137Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 24.19 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
138Anderson Baird 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 24.19 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
139Kai Brand 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.19 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
140Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 24.22 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
141Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 24.28 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
142Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.29 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
143Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 24.30 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
144Brandon Peng 13 Unattached 24.31 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
145Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 24.31 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
146Anthony Aguglia 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 24.33 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
147Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 24.33 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
148Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 24.34 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
149Alexey Simakov 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 24.34 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
150James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.35 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
151Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 24.36 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
152Dylan Rinker 14 Webster BlueFins 24.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
153Hudson Stevens 14 Unattached 24.37 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
154Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.38 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
155Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 24.39 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
156Aidan Lee 14 Victor Swim Club 24.41 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
157Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 24.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
158Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 24.44 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
159Ethan Eng 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 24.45 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
160Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 24.45 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
161Andre Charlier 14 Tonawanda Titans 24.46 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
162Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 24.47 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
163Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 24.47 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
164Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 24.48 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
165Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 24.49 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
166RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 24.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
167Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 24.50 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
168Mark Molloy 14 Condors Swim Club 24.50 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
169Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.50 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
170Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.50 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
171Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 24.51 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
172Rowan Riley 14 Tonawanda Titans 24.51 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
173Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 24.52 3/15/24 MR AP New York
174Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 24.53 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
175Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 24.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
176Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 24.54 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
177Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
178Bryce Shutts 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 24.57 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
179Jack Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 24.57 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
180Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.57 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
181Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 24.58 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
182Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 24.60 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
183Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 24.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
184Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 24.62 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
185Jacob Upcraft 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 24.63 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
186Ben Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 24.63 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
187Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 24.64 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
188Raphael Sutiono 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 24.64 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
189Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 24.65 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
190Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 24.66 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
191Sam Platten 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 24.66 3/15/24 MR AP New York
192Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 24.66 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
193Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 24.67 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
194Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 24.69 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
195Joseph Bangali 13 Unattached 24.69 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
196Callen Carney 13 Long Island Aquatic C 24.69 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
197Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 24.69 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
198Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 24.70 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
199Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 24.70 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
200Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 24.71 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
201Sion Siljkovic 14 New York Sharks Aquat 24.72 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
202Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 24.72 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
203Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 24.72 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
204Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 24.73 3/27/24 IMX Jets
205Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 24.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
206Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 24.73 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
207Luke Hantzschel 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 24.73 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
208Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 24.73 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
209Gavin Flanagan 14 Skaneateles Lightning 24.76 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
210Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 24.76 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
211Brendan Yan 14 Unattached 24.77 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
212Ben Klein 14 Unattached 24.77 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
213James Cowan 14 Unattached 24.77 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
214Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 24.77 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
215Jacob Kirchberger 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 24.78 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
216Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 24.78 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
217Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 24.80 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
218Cooper Dawson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 24.81 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
219Johnson Li 14 Unattached 24.83 2/02/24 NI CCAA Boys Sw
220Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 24.83 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
221ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 24.83 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
222Grant Benedict 14 Tonawanda Titans 24.84 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
223Julian Truong 13 Victor Swim Club 24.86 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
224ANDREW PADIN 14 Long Island Express 24.87 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
225Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 24.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
226Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 24.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
227Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 24.88 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
228Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.88 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
229Isaac Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 24.89 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
230Derek Guo 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 24.90 12/08/23 CNY Invite
231Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 24.91 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
232Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 24.92 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
233Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 24.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
234Philip Lettre 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 24.93 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
235AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 24.93 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
236Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 24.93 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
237Colby Hamel 13 Empire Swimming 24.93 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
238Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 24.94 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
239Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 24.95 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
240Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 24.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
241Aaron Bisono 14 Qns Aquatic Club 24.97 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
242Dylan Lamont 14 Unattached 24.98 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
243Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 24.99 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
244Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
245Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 25.00 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
246Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 25.01 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
247Diego Daley 13 Qns Aquatic Club 25.01 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
248Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 25.01 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
249Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 25.02 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
250Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
251Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 25.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
252Leon Yu 13 Badger Swim Club 25.02 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
253Reily So 14 Long Island Express 25.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
254Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.04 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
255Matt Vander Neut 14 Trident Aquatic Club 25.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
256Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 25.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
257Freddie Fox 14 Victor Swim Club 25.05 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
258Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 25.06 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
259Bryce Baranowski 14 Three Village Swim Cl 25.06 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
260Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 25.06 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
261Selim Elamrousy 14 Victor Swim Club 25.07 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
262Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 25.08 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
263Nick Mastro 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 25.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
264Vlad Roman 14 Syracuse Chargers 25.09 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
265Marko Korica 14 Unattached 25.10 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
266Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 25.11 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
267LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.12 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
268Ben Kriegsman 14 East Hampton Recenter 25.13 3/15/24 MR AP New York
269Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 25.13 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
270Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 25.14 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
271Eddie Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.14 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
272Kevin Duong 14 Three Village Swim Cl 25.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
273Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 25.15 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
274Daniel Arrascue 14 Team Suffolk 25.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
275Marcus Krahe 13 Manhattan Makos 25.18 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
276Brayden Pettitt 14 Cpp River Hawks 25.20 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
277Austin Penny 14 Freedom Aquatics 25.20 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
278Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 25.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
279Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
280Dylan Sevek 14 Delaware Valley Water 25.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
281Dylan Danseco 14 Unattached 25.27 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
282Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 25.27 3/27/24 IMX Jets
283Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 25.27 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
284Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 25.28 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
285Aidan Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.29 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
286Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 25.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
287Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 25.31 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
288Aaron Pereira 13 New Hartford Aquatics 25.32 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
289Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 25.32 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
290Chase Kwon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 25.33 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
291Daniel Dyszkiewicz 13 Qns Aquatic Club 25.33 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
292Tyler MacIntyre 14 Unattached 25.36 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
293Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 25.36 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
294Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 25.36 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
295Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 25.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
296Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 25.41 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
297Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 25.42 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
298Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.43 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
299Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.44 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
300Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 25.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
301Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 25.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
302Brayden Yin 14 CPP-AD 25.49 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
303Matteo Uguzzoni 13 Victor Swim Club 25.49 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
304Gavin Surbito 13 Sachem Swim Club 25.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
305Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 25.50 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
306Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 25.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
307Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 25.51 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
308Benjamin Ahn 14 Huntington YMCA 25.52 3/15/24 MR AP New York
309Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 25.53 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
310Jayden Dong 13 Southern Tier Aquatic 25.53 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
311Brian Wu 14 Badger Swim Club 25.54 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
312Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 25.55 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
313Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.55 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
314Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 25.58 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
315Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 25.58 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
316Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 25.58 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
317Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 25.60 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
318Dylan Kalant 14 Qns Aquatic Club 25.60 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
319Declan McEvoy 13 Unattached 25.61 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
320Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 25.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
321Dylan Przysowa 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 25.63 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
322Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 25.64 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
323Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 25.65 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
324Shawn De Pedro 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 25.65 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
325Jai Bhatnagar 13 USAM 25.65 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
326Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 25.65 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
327Frankie Diaz 13 Hes Hurricanes 25.66 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
328John McKane 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 25.66 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
329Lucas Loremil 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 25.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
330Riley Cialini 14 Webster BlueFins 25.67 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
331Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 25.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
332Maximus Pereira Moran 14 Kips Bay Makos 25.69 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
333James Raber 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 25.69 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
334James Gerace 13 USAM 25.70 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
335Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 25.71 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
336Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 25.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
337Anthony Crawford 13 Flushing YMCA 25.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
338Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 25.73 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
339Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 25.73 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
340Kenneth Newsome 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 25.74 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
341Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 25.74 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
342Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 25.74 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
343Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 25.74 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
344Dylan Lamont 14 Victor Swim Club 25.75 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
345Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 25.77 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
346Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 25.79 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
347William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 25.80 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
348Quinn Anderson 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 25.81 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
349Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 25.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
350Hugh Chan 14 Flushing YMCA 25.83 3/15/24 MR AP New York
351Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 25.83 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
352Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 25.83 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
353Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 25.84 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
354Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 25.84 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
355Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 25.84 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
356Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 25.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
357Jude Jerome 13 USAM 25.85 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
358Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 25.87 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
359Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 25.88 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
360Jack Reale 14 Unattached 25.90 2/14/24 NI Section III
361Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 25.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
362Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 25.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
363Dimitri Drakopoulos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 25.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
364Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 25.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
365Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 25.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
366Gavin Miller 14 Tonawanda Titans 25.93 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
367Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 25.93 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
368Alen Tresnjo 13 New Hartford Aquatics 25.94 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
369Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 25.95 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
370Owen Yuen 13 Qns Aquatic Club 25.95 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
371David Cruz 14 Freedom Aquatics 25.95 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
372Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 25.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
373Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 25.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
374Henry Ayers 14 Clark Sports Center S 25.97 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
375Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 25.97 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
376Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 25.98 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
377Luca Alessi 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 25.98 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
378Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 25.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
379Johan Groen 13 Manta Rays 25.99 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
380Liam Russell 14 Unattached 25.99 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
381Tyler Dansker 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 26.01 3/15/24 MR AP New York
382Ian Savage 14 Delmar Dolfins 26.01 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
383Jake Yonge 13 Badger Swim Club 26.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
384Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 26.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
385Henry Turner 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 26.04 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
386Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.05 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
387Mason Lauber 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 26.05 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
388Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 26.08 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
389Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 26.08 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
390David Sabol 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 26.09 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
391Anthony Amendola 13 Empire Swimming 26.09 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
392Samuel Lee 13 Swim Tech 26.10 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
393Colin Schaefer 14 Long Island Express 26.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
394Jace Owens 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 26.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
395Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.10 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
396Patrick Tortora 14 Huntington YMCA 26.11 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
397Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 26.11 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
398Billy Austin 14 Skaneateles Lightning 26.12 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
399Ryan Ricciardi 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 26.13 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
400Braden Felix 14 West Islip Swim Club 26.13 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
401Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 26.14 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
402Lukas Townsend 13 Newburgh Sharks 26.15 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
403Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 26.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
404Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 26.15 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
405Alex Lowe 14 Condors Swim Club 26.17 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
406Grady McCord 13 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 26.18 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
407Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 26.18 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
408Dylan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 26.20 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
409Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 26.20 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
410Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 26.20 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
411Brett Hungerford 14 ALBS-AD 26.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
412Thang Tran 14 Cpp River Hawks 26.21 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
413Roman Shatkovsky 14 Staten Island Aquatic 26.22 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
414Nathan Blake 14 Asphalt Green 26.22 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
415Kyle Lu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.23 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
416Jack Canale Giberson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 26.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
417Adrian Clay 14 Cato-Meridian Otters 26.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
418Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 26.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
419Noam Kaganovitch 14 Match Point Nyc 26.24 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
420Jonas Sarmast 14 Syracuse Chargers 26.25 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
421Alex Kim 13 Syracuse Chargers 26.26 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
422Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 26.26 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
423Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 26.26 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
424Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 26.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
425Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 26.26 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
426Gavin Kuang 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 26.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
427Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
428Gavin Morrow 14 92nd Street Flying Do 26.28 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
429Diako Peshdary Cassidy 14 Victor Swim Club 26.28 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
430Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 26.28 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
431Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 26.29 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
432Eli Yastion 14 Unattached 26.29 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
433Tiarnan O'Sullivan 14 Twisters Swim Club 26.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
434Noah D'Avirro 13 Tonawanda Titans 26.30 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
435Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 26.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
436Mathew Truong 14 Harbor Seals 26.31 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
437Liam Ariosto 14 Sachem Swim Club 26.31 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
438William Bibler 14 Clarence Swim Club 26.32 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
439Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 26.32 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
440Carsten Trabert 13 Webster BlueFins 26.35 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
441Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.35 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
442John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 26.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
443Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 26.35 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
444Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 26.35 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
445Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 26.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
446Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.36 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
447Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 26.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
448Joseph Miller 14 Life Time Fitness New 26.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
449Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 26.38 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
450Charlie Sockey 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 26.40 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
451Cooper Jagow 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 26.40 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
452Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.41 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
453Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Hauppauge Swimming 26.42 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
454Aaron Flores 14 Westchester Aquatic C 26.42 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
455Alex Abreu 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 26.43 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
456Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 26.43 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
457James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 26.44 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
458Harrison Wu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.44 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
459Alex Skuza 14 Delmar Dolfins 26.45 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
460Jay Wang 13 Flushing YMCA 26.46 3/15/24 MR AP New York
461Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 26.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
462Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 26.46 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
463Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 26.47 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
464Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 26.47 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
465Brayden Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 26.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
466Myles Cooper 14 Unattached 26.49 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
467Ivan Ostashkin 14 Condors Swim Club 26.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
468Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 26.51 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
469Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 26.51 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
470Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 26.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
472Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 26.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
473Ryan Daly 14 ALBS-AD 26.53 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
474Talin Patel 14 Manhattan Makos 26.53 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
475James Lyons 13 Tonawanda Titans 26.54 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
476Jake Bondarchuk 14 Freedom Aquatics 26.54 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
477Parker Ferguson 13 Hamburg Swim Club 26.55 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
478Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 26.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
479Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 26.55 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
480Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 26.56 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
481Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 26.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
482Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 26.57 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
483James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 26.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
484James Pitta 14 Long Island Express 26.57 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
485Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.57 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
486Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 26.57 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
487Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 26.58 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
488Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 26.58 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
489Carter Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 26.58 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
490Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 26.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
491Gerasimos Korsanos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 26.59 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
492Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 26.59 10/13/23 MR COND October
493Noah Gutin 14 Asphalt Green 26.59 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
494Fyodor Klimenko 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 26.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
495Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 26.61 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
496Aidan Luley 14 New Hartford Aquatics 26.61 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
497William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.62 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
498Tytus Olesniewicz 14 Twisters Swim Club 26.62 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
499Kevin Chung 14 Qns Aquatic Club 26.63 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
500Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 26.64 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
501Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 26.64 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
502Austin Ng 13 Long Island Express 26.64 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
503Michael Polishchuk 13 ALBS-AD 26.65 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
504Anthony Lau 13 Unattached 26.65 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
505Blaise Zens 14 Camillus Swim Club 26.67 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
506Tyler Davis 14 Manhattan Makos 26.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
507William Zhang 14 Unattached 26.68 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
508Zachary Emerson 14 Condors Swim Club 26.68 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
509Jacob Chao 14 Cas Stingrays 26.70 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
510Kentaro Seto 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 26.71 2/03/24 MR HAUP Intra-s
511Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 26.72 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
512Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 26.72 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
513Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.73 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
514Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 26.73 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
515Ivan Li 14 Suffern Sea Lions 26.74 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
516Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 26.75 3/15/24 MR AP New York
517Marcello Moser 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 26.75 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
518Jake Kravets-Wehby 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 26.77 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
519Conor Waters 14 Condors Swim Club 26.77 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
520Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 26.79 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
521Benjamin Stolyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 26.79 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
522Eric Diaz 14 Empire Swimming 26.81 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
523Shepard Olsen 13 Clark Sports Center S 26.82 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
524Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 26.83 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
525Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
526Daniel Malkov 14 Freedom Aquatics 26.86 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
527Jacques McGrath 13 Webster BlueFins 26.87 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
528CJ Schilling 14 Sachem Swim Club 26.88 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
529Carlos Chavez 14 Apex Swim Club 26.89 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
530Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
531William Argenziano 14 Long Island Express 26.90 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
532Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.90 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
533Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 26.91 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
534Aaron Ko 13 Condors Swim Club 26.91 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
535Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.91 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
536Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 26.93 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
537Alex Li 14 Qns Aquatic Club 26.94 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
538Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 26.94 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
539Jerrin Jofrin 14 North Rockland Aquati 26.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
540Yuming Zhou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.95 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
541Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 26.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
542Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 26.97 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
543Kunga Lama 14 Unattached 26.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
544Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 26.99 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
545William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 26.99 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
546Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 27.01 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
547Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 27.03 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
548Magnus Lohse 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 27.04 3/15/24 MR AP New York
549Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.04 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
550Cole Burnett 13 Victor Swim Club 27.04 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
551Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 27.05 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
552Kyle Farrington 14 Unattached 27.06 12/09/23 NI Canandaigua
553Rain Wang 14 Trident Aquatic Club 27.06 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
554Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 27.07 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
555Craig Brown 14 Unattached 27.09 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
556Owen Nizar 14 Baldwinsville Sharks 27.09 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
557Owen Keil 14 Unattached 27.11 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
558Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
559Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 27.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
560Luke Krieger 14 East Aurora Swim Team 27.13 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
561BJ Browne 13 Hes Hurricanes 27.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 27.15 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
563Austin Ye 14 Flushing YMCA 27.16 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
564Hiroaki Oka 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 27.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
565Avery Vinas 14 Suffern Sea Lions 27.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
566Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 27.17 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
567Lukyn Burak 14 Syracuse Chargers 27.19 12/08/23 CNY Invite
568Shane Backe 14 Long Island Aquatic C 27.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
569Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.19 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
570Ryan Rivas 14 Connetquot Swim Club 27.19 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
571Eric Lyubman 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.20 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
572Alykai Khwalsing 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 27.20 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
573Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 27.20 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
574Noah Moran 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 27.21 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
575Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 27.22 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
576Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 27.22 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
577Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 27.23 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
578Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 27.24 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
579Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 27.26 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
580Declan Gaynor 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 27.26 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
581Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 27.26 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
582Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 27.27 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
583Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 27.27 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
584Jacob Oommen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 27.27 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
585Tristan Diamond 13 Qns Aquatic Club 27.29 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
586Nicky Coquinco 13 Flushing YMCA 27.30 3/15/24 MR AP New York
587Thomas Goffioul 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 27.30 3/15/24 MR AP New York
588Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 27.30 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
589Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
590Wesley Qu 14 Flushing YMCA 27.31 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
591Caleb Weiss 14 Long Island Aquatic C 27.33 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
592Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 27.34 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
593Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 27.34 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
594Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 27.35 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
595Skyler Patterson 14 CPP-AD 27.36 11/18/23 NE NSSC 11 & Ov
596Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 27.36 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
597Bennett Sheeley 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 27.36 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
598Hideki Aizu 14 Freedom Aquatics 27.36 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
599Caison Wolk 13 ALBS-AD 27.37 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
600Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 27.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
601Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 27.39 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
602Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 27.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
603Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 27.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
604Connor Hengelsberg 13 Webster BlueFins 27.44 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
605Turner Bartholomew 14 Unattached 27.44 1/19/24 NI LCAA Champio
606Omar Elmarasy 13 New Hartford Aquatics 27.44 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
607Ryan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 27.47 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
608Josh Barlette 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 27.47 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
609Grant Yaeger 14 Webster BlueFins 27.48 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
610Austin Yang 14 Flushing YMCA 27.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
611Tahl Ziegler 14 Empire Swimming 27.49 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
612Ben Zhang 14 Unattached 27.50 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
613Justin Sanchez 14 North Rockland Aquati 27.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
614Austin Nettnin 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 27.52 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
615Ben Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 27.52 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
616Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 27.52 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
617Wyatt Nolan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 27.54 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
618Isaac Zima 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 27.55 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
619Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 27.55 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
620Anthony Xu 14 Hauppauge Swimming 27.57 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
621Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 27.57 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
622Luke Benjamin 13 STAR SWIMMING 27.60 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
623Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 27.61 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
624Jonathan Zorman 14 Freedom Aquatics 27.61 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
625Anthony Glass 14 Long Island Express 27.64 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
626Jude Carrigan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 27.64 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
627Tedmond Heng 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 27.69 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
628Watts Comly-Bolick 13 East Hampton Recenter 27.69 3/15/24 MR AP New York
629Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.69 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
630Wyatt Ebner 13 Connetquot Swim Club 27.70 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
631Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 27.72 3/06/24 MR SSC Winter B
632David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 27.72 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
633Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 27.74 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
634Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 27.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
635William Parker 14 Cpp River Hawks 27.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
636Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 27.75 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
637Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
638Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 27.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
639Marc Santamaria 13 Long Island Aquatic C 27.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
640Orion Kreonidis 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 27.81 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
641Jon Khosid 14 92nd Street Flying Do 27.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
642Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 27.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
643Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 27.82 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
644Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 27.84 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
645Jacob Howell 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 27.84 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
646Niko Kory 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 27.84 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
647Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 27.85 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
648Ben Hoffmann 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 27.90 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
649Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 27.93 3/15/24 MR AP New York
650Lucas Clause 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 27.93 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
651Joshua Tao 14 Hauppauge Swimming 27.94 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
652Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 27.94 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
653Michael Pinkhasov 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 27.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
654Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 27.97 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
655Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 27.99 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
656Max Sahi 13 Empire Swimming 27.99 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
657Ilya Konovalov 14 Empire Swimming 28.02 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
658Simon Long 14 92nd Street Flying Do 28.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
659Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.06 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
660Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 28.06 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
661Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.07 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
662Tyler Cornell 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 28.07 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
663Parker Karagjozi 14 Sachem Swim Club 28.07 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
664Dylan De Los Rios 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 28.08 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
665Drew Herrling 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 28.08 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
666Derek Gonzalez 14 Condors Swim Club 28.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
667Keigo Shiomi 13 Apex Swim Club 28.09 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
668Christian Paterno 14 Three Village Swim Cl 28.09 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
669Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 28.09 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
670Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 28.11 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
671Owen McGaw 13 Huntington YMCA 28.11 3/15/24 MR AP New York
672Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
673Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 28.13 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
674Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 28.13 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
675Miller Lisella 13 USAM 28.14 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
676Silas Kligerman 13 Syracuse Chargers 28.18 12/08/23 CNY Invite
677Harry Gao 14 Three Village Swim Cl 28.18 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
678Giovanni Lobrutto 13 Long Island Express 28.19 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
679Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 28.20 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
680Daniel Kan 14 Staten Island Aquatic 28.21 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
681Nate Swab 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 28.22 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
682Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 28.23 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
683Daniel Anthony 13 Adirondack Bluefins 28.23 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
684Christopher O'Connor 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 28.24 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
685Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
686Gio Cereo 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 28.26 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
687Lasha Rainauli 14 Asphalt Green 28.26 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
688Lebiedzinski Lebiedzinski 13 West Islip Swim Club 28.27 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
689Owen Bonaventura 14 Clarence Swim Club 28.27 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
690Ivan Lamanosau 14 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 28.28 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
691Daniel Oh 14 Long Island Express 28.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
692Kyle Peng 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 28.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
693Samuel Fisher 14 Delaware Valley Water 28.30 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
694Owen Albert 14 Webster BlueFins 28.32 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
695Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 28.32 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
696Cooper LaMere 13 Unattached 28.35 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
697Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 28.35 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
698Anderson Stoker 13 Unattached 28.38 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
699Caden Lin 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 28.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
700Ardian Bakalli 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 28.43 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
701Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 28.45 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
702Nathan Levy 14 ALBS-AD 28.46 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
703Reeve DiGiulio 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 28.47 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
704Romir Sachdev 14 Long Island Express 28.47 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
705Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 28.48 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
706Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 28.48 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
707Brian Lafferty 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 28.51 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
708Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 28.56 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
709Delong Ni 13 Syracuse Chargers 28.57 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
710Ethan Gramiak 14 Cato-Meridian Otters 28.58 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
711James Woody 13 Qns Aquatic Club 28.58 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
712Kevin McGovern 14 Qns Aquatic Club 28.59 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
713Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 28.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
714Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 28.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
715Brayden Ketchner 14 Genesee Valley Swim T 28.64 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
716Naoki Izumi 13 92nd Street Flying Do 28.64 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
717Jimmy Duffy 14 Long Island Aquatic C 28.64 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
718Eddie Edwards 14 Unattached 28.65 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
719Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 28.65 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
720Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 28.65 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
721Jeremy Torres 14 Washingtonville Seaha 28.67 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
722Ethan Miringa 14 Westchester Aquatic C 28.69 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
723Oscar Soudee 14 92nd Street Flying Do 28.70 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
724Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 28.71 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
725Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 28.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
726Gordon Khamraev 13 Three Village Swim Cl 28.72 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
727Aidan Mei 14 Hauppauge Swimming 28.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
728Daniel Luczaj 13 Twisters Swim Club 28.73 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
729Nathan Chan 13 Unattached 28.74 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
730Michael Ferullo 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 28.75 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
731Preston Evola 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 28.76 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
732Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 28.77 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
733Benjamin Park 14 Life Time Fitness New 28.78 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
734Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 28.78 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
735Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 28.79 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
736Branden LeRoy 13 Syracuse Chargers 28.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
737Wyatt Lustberg 14 Lake Champlain Waves 28.80 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
738Jaken Chan 14 Swim Tech 28.81 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
739William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 28.81 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
740Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 28.82 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
741Valentin Pierre 14 92nd Street Flying Do 28.82 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
742Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 28.82 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
743Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 28.83 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
744Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 28.85 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
745Jude Palmer 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 28.85 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
746Niles Zhang 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 28.87 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
747Ian Shelburne 14 Storm Aquatics 28.88 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
748mason Bulgakov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 28.88 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
749Desmond O'Reilly 14 Qns Aquatic Club 28.88 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
750Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.89 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
751Franklin Vojka 13 Huntington YMCA 28.90 3/15/24 MR AP New York
752Thomas Yu 13 Unattached 28.90 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
753Michael Watson 14 Westchester Aquatic C 28.90 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
754Jake Langton 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 28.91 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
755Harry Walsh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 28.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
756John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.91 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
757Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 28.92 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
758Loaai Abdelatif 14 Qns Aquatic Club 28.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
759Christopher Wong 14 Swim Tech 28.95 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
760Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 28.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
761Anton Kalmatckii 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 28.96 2/03/24 MR HAUP Intra-s
762Mitchem Stone 14 Syracuse Chargers 28.96 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
763Matthew Goh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 28.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
764Marcus Pinzon 14 Apex Swim Club 28.97 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
765Eugene Zverev 13 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 28.99 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
766Nicholas Tjoa 14 Suffern Sea Lions 29.01 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
767Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 29.02 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
768Jake Yannacopoulos 13 Qns Aquatic Club 29.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
769Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 29.04 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
770Ali Touijar 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 29.06 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
771Josh Maresca 13 Hauppauge Swimming 29.06 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
772Aiden Kane 14 Camillus Swim Club 29.06 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
773Maxim Prokopenko 13 Long Island Express 29.06 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
774Nazar Palamarchuk 13 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 29.08 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
775Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 29.08 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
776Jacob Tripp 14 Mercury Swimming 29.08 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
777Patrick Cannone 14 Team Suffolk 29.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
778Eldan Lin 13 92nd Street Flying Do 29.08 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
779Zaden Vandermeid 14 Webster BlueFins 29.09 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
780Matthew Rubio 13 Condors Swim Club 29.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
781Maxwell Tung 13 Swim Tech 29.15 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
782Atahan Bayram 13 West Islip Swim Club 29.15 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
783Matei Danieluc 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 29.15 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
784Simon Garnot 13 Victor Swim Club 29.16 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
785Colin Hernandez 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 29.17 12/08/23 CNY Invite
786Grey West 14 Unattached 29.18 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
787Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 29.20 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
788Ryan Werner 13 Syracuse Chargers 29.20 12/08/23 CNY Invite
789Ramey Grazette 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 29.22 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
790Hunter Kinley 14 Clark Sports Center S 29.22 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
791Ryden Eschrich 13 Harbor Seals 29.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
792Colin McAllister 14 Sachem Swim Club 29.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
793Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 29.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
794Ian Gawron 14 Clarence Swim Club 29.26 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
795Andrew Guido 14 Amherst Tiger Sharks 29.27 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
796Jake Barlow 13 Canajoharie Crocodile 29.27 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
797Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 29.28 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
798James Cannon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 29.30 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
799Ryan Mancuso 13 Long Island Express 29.30 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
800Jacob Wallace 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 29.30 2/13/24 NI FAST Last Ch
801Matthew Manvelov 14 Qns Aquatic Club 29.31 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
802Artem Gradinar 14 Condors Swim Club 29.33 10/13/23 MR COND October
803Jakob Little 14 Unattached 29.34 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
804Jackson Monllor 14 Condors Swim Club 29.34 10/13/23 MR COND October
805Eztli Martinez 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 29.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
806Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 29.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
807Eddy Russell 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 29.40 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
808Gio Polenzani 13 Westchester Aquatic C 29.40 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
809Aaron Jiang 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 29.41 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
810Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 29.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
811Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 29.43 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
812Ethan Unger 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 29.43 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
813Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 29.44 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
814Stanley Howard 13 Condors Swim Club 29.44 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
815Tristan Ng 14 Swim Tech 29.45 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
816Brennan Sawyer 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 29.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
817Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 29.45 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
818Ethan Lin 14 Flushing YMCA 29.46 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
819Jonathan Lin 14 Swim Tech 29.47 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
820Luca Riva 14 Sachem Swim Club 29.48 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
821Jayden Mei 13 Flushing YMCA 29.49 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
822Eli Beldner 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 29.49 3/15/24 MR AP New York
823Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 29.49 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
824Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 29.49 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
825Travis Pauljawahir 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 29.50 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
826Kian Pham 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 29.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
827Manthos Papadacos 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 29.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
828Tristan Eng 14 Victor Swim Club 29.52 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
829Jason Akdas 13 Unattached 29.52 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
830Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 29.54 3/27/24 IMX Jets
831Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 29.55 3/15/24 MR AP New York
832Reece Larkin 13 Westchester Aquatic C 29.56 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
833Ryan Liang 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 29.58 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
834Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 29.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
835Xavi Martinez 13 Patriot Swim Team 29.58 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
836Jake Steinberg 14 Life Time Fitness New 29.59 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
837Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 29.60 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
838Lincoln Shanks 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 29.60 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
839Ryan Bargellini 14 Long Island Express 29.63 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
840Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 29.63 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
841Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 29.64 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
842Sander Cruz 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 29.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
843Nye Totte 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 29.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
844Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 29.66 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
845Khalil Anwer 13 Manta Rays 29.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
846Chen Chen 13 Unattached 29.67 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
847Sanskrit Kumar 14 Marks Jch Stingrays 29.68 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
848Alexander Du 13 Long Island Aquatic C 29.68 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
849Ashton DeBois 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 29.70 3/15/24 MR AP New York
850Sammy Hatcher 13 Skaneateles Lightning 29.70 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
851Liam Pallordet 14 Manta Rays 29.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
852Will Thompson 13 East Aurora Swim Team 29.72 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
853Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 29.75 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
854Andri Pustina 13 Trident Aquatic Club 29.75 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
855Jonathan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 29.75 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
856Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 29.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
857Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 29.77 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
858Anthony Yacoub 14 Staten Island Aquatic 29.77 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
859Jakob Dobles 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 29.78 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
860Zavion Davis 14 CITY SWIM PROJECT/BUF 29.81 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
861Pingan Cowdery 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 29.84 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
862Charles Kelly-Morrison 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 29.85 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
863Mathias Salas 13 Qns Aquatic Club 29.85 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
864Yo-Wei Priset 13 North Rockland Aquati 29.86 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
865Emiliano Aguilar 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 29.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
866Alejandro Herrera 13 Patriot Swim Team 29.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
867Evan Conklin 13 STAR SWIMMING 29.93 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
868Tommy Hayter 13 Unattached 29.93 1/05/24 NI Invitational
869Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 29.94 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
870Nabil Aksamawati-Arja 13 Lake Champlain Waves 29.94 1/21/24 Winter Blast
871Victor Franco 14 Delmar Dolfins 30.00 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
872Connor Chen 13 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 30.03 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
873Ryan Cocco 13 Union Aquatic Club 30.03 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
874Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 30.04 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
875Steven Alcantara 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 30.07 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
876Finnian McEnroe 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 30.09 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
877Miles Tuohy 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.13 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
878Robert Congdon 14 Union Aquatic Club 30.13 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
879Owen Huang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 30.15 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
880Kaiden Sundberg 13 Huntington YMCA 30.18 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
881Andre Labinskyy 14 Sachem Swim Club 30.18 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
882Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 30.19 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
883Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.21 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
884Kostas Argyris 13 Qns Aquatic Club 30.21 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
885Colin O'Connor 13 Delaware Valley Water 30.22 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
886Eric Hom 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 30.22 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
887Brayden Gritz 13 Team Suffolk 30.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
888Alexander Klencner 13 Qns Aquatic Club 30.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
889Erik Frankl 14 Newburgh Sharks 30.25 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
890Elliot Chang 13 Westchester Aquatic C 30.26 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
891Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 30.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
892Zachary Suen 13 Webster BlueFins 30.27 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
893AIDEN Kim 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 30.30 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
894Max Le 13 Sachem Swim Club 30.31 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
895Jake Allen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 30.32 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
896Aiden Vasquez 13 CPP-AD 30.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
897Keegan Brandstetter 13 Unattached 30.33 1/26/24 NI MCCI
898Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 30.34 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
899Branden Fong 13 Qns Aquatic Club 30.34 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
900Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 30.35 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
901JJ Calder 13 Webster BlueFins 30.39 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
902Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 30.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
903Rick Vogt 13 Camillus Swim Club 30.40 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
904Gavin Kenyon 13 Clark Sports Center S 30.40 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
905Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 30.41 3/15/24 MR AP New York
906Justin Lin 13 Long Island Aquatic C 30.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
907Nathan Yeung 13 Syracuse Chargers 30.46 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
908Ben Smollins 13 Qns Aquatic Club 30.47 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
909Omar Elsheshtawy 13 Long Island Aquatic C 30.48 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
910Nico Roman 13 West Islip Swim Club 30.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
911Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 30.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
912Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 30.56 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
913Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.56 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
914Josiah Frank 14 Long Island Express 30.57 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
915Vincent Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 30.57 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
916Daniel Hrydovyy 13 Freedom Aquatics 30.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
917Justin Vazquez 13 Apex Swim Club 30.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
918Matt Cwiklinski 13 Tonawanda Titans 30.59 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
919Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 30.59 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
920Max Zhu 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 30.61 3/15/24 MR AP New York
921Kenneth Lee 13 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 30.65 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
922Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 30.65 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
923Brandon Fung 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
924Charles Coppola 13 Hammerhead Swim Club 30.66 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
925Armando Castillo 14 Condors Swim Club 30.67 10/13/23 MR COND October
926Benjamin Bornt 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.67 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
927Andy Sanchez 13 North Rockland Aquati 30.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
928Steven Urbansky 13 Trident Aquatic Club 30.70 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
929Yuusuke Tseng 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 30.71 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
930Everett Dutton 13 Qns Aquatic Club 30.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
931Isaac Klesh 14 Glen Gators Swim Team 30.77 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
932John Pollack 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 30.78 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
933Derek Zuvich 14 Condors Swim Club 30.79 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
934Eric Cordero 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 30.81 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
935Isaac King 13 Tonawanda Titans 30.83 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
936Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 30.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
937Adriel Greenfield 14 West Islip Swim Club 30.87 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
938Matthew Russotto 13 Huntington YMCA 30.88 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
939Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 30.88 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
940Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.88 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
941Nicholas Riveira 13 Connetquot Swim Club 30.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
942Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 30.89 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
943Benjamin Akley 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 30.91 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
944Grey Tarife 14 Suffern Sea Lions 30.91 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
945John Lee 14 Unattached 30.94 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
946Jack LeRoy 14 92nd Street Flying Do 30.94 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
947Glen Southwick 14 CPP-AD 30.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
948Griffin Gold-Rogers 14 Syracuse Chargers 31.01 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
949Aidan Harvey 14 New York Sharks Aquat 31.03 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
950Jake Zbytniewski 13 Huntington YMCA 31.05 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
951Brayden Bodo 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 31.06 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
952Justin Cordova 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 31.07 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
953Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 31.08 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
954Jerome Clive 13 New Hartford Aquatics 31.10 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
955Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 31.10 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
956Ari Waldman 13 Empire Swimming 31.11 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
957Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.14 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
958Anthony Motyka 13 ALBS-AD 31.14 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
959Franklin Wang 13 Harbor Seals 31.16 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
960Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 31.16 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
961David Malvacia 13 Washingtonville Seaha 31.25 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
962Christian Rodriguez 13 Empire Swimming 31.25 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
963Sidney Harris 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 31.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
964Wilson Bolanos 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.26 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
965Elijah Affronti 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 31.26 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
966Ryan Choi 14 Long Island Aquatic C 31.27 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
967Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 31.28 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
968Jia Yang 13 Victor Swim Club 31.28 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
969Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 31.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
970Nathaniel Fung 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
971Jacob Engler 13 Clarence Swim Club 31.33 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
972Lukas Christiansen 13 Connetquot Swim Club 31.33 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
973Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 31.37 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
974Sebastian Ramirez 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 31.38 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
975Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 31.38 2/13/24 NI FAST Last Ch
976Hudson Drost 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 31.40 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
977Sebastian Abraham-Zayas 13 Cas Stingrays 31.42 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
978Harrison Slomko 13 Kips Bay Makos 31.43 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
979Howie Scherzer 13 Life Time Fitness New 31.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
980Jayce Sinatra 13 Tonawanda Titans 31.51 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
981Viktor Karolak 14 Life Time Fitness New 31.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
982Theo Bieker 13 92nd Street Flying Do 31.52 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
983Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 31.54 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
984Timothy Young 13 Webster BlueFins 31.56 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
985Jack Zeliph 14 ALBS-AD 31.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
986Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.62 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
987Jasper Thakur 13 Flushing YMCA 31.65 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
988Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 31.70 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
989Darim Mirza 13 Long Island Express 31.72 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
990Ryan Romano 13 Sachem Swim Club 31.76 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
991Ben O'Connell 14 Connetquot Swim Club 31.79 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
992Kyle Pandy 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 31.80 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
993Logan Ellis 14 Mercury Swimming 31.81 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
994Alexander Preston 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 31.84 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
995Dallin Simpson 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 31.89 10/22/23 Swimtober
996Landry Mask 13 New York Sharks Aquat 31.90 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
997Brody Hoffman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 31.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
998Barnabas Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 31.93 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
999Jaden Shaw 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 31.95 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
1000Nicholas Zahra 14 Trident Aquatic Club 31.98 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application