New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:49.64 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
2Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 1:52.06 3/21/24 EZ North Region
3Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:54.48 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 1:55.87 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:56.28 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
6Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.63 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
7Bruce Qian 13 Asphalt Green 1:57.66 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
8Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 1:57.91 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
9Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 1:57.99 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
10Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:58.03 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
11Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 1:58.08 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
12Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 1:58.41 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
13Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 1:58.45 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.66 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
15Aidan Lee 14 Unattached 1:58.92 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
16Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 1:59.07 11/04/23 MA DST First St
17Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 1:59.51 10/13/23 MR COND October
18Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:59.58 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
19Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 1:59.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
20Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:00.94 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
21Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 2:01.15 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
22Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.23 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
23Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:01.32 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
24Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 2:01.65 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
25Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 2:01.82 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
26Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 2:01.95 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
27Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 2:02.10 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
28James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:02.30 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
29Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 2:02.30 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
30Mason Crowley 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:02.49 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
31Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 2:02.72 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
32Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:02.73 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
33Yi Lim 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:03.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
34Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 2:03.19 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
35Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 2:03.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
36Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:03.53 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
37Lucas Berdysiak 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:03.64 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
38Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:03.72 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
39Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.02 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
40Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:04.42 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 2:04.43 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
42Callen Carney 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.57 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
43Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 2:04.65 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
44Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 2:04.76 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
45Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:04.94 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
46Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 2:05.16 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
47Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 2:05.19 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
48Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:05.29 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
49Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 2:05.30 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
50Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 2:05.47 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
51Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:05.48 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
52Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.62 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
53Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:05.65 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
54Michael Deguzman 14 Hes Hurricanes 2:05.74 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
55Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:06.27 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
56Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.43 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
57Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:06.44 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
58Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.44 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
59Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:06.56 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
60Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:06.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
61Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 2:07.03 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
62Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 2:07.12 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
63Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 2:07.22 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
64Warren Peng 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.58 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:07.67 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
66Alex Hoffmann 13 Asphalt Green 2:07.70 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
67Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.77 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
68Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 2:07.81 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
69Joey Crisco 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:07.95 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
70Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.02 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
71Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 2:08.28 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
72Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:08.31 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
73Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.33 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
74George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 2:08.47 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
75Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 2:08.78 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
76Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 2:08.86 10/20/23 MR Agua October
77Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:08.90 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
78Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 2:09.04 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
79Arthur Vazenins 14 Match Point Nyc 2:09.16 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
80Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:09.20 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
81Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 2:09.47 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
82Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.58 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
83Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.75 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
84Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.76 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
85Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 2:09.83 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
86Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 2:09.86 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
87Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 2:09.90 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
88Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.95 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
89Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:10.05 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
90Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 2:10.05 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
91Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:10.12 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
92William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
93Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.37 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
94Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.45 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
95Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:10.58 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
96Sean Darder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:10.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
97William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.73 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
98Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:10.93 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
99Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:10.97 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
100Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 2:11.00 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
101Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 2:11.09 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
102Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.13 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
103Bryce Shutts 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:11.14 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
104Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
105Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.44 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
106Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.68 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
107RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.73 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
108Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 2:11.77 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
109Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 2:11.77 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
110James Raber 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:11.80 12/15/23 OCY Winter Clas
111Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 2:11.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
112Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:12.07 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
113Miles Menu 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:12.12 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
114Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:12.19 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
115Hyun Chavez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.23 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
116Colby Hamel 13 Empire Swimming 2:12.29 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
117Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 2:12.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
118Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.45 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
119Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 2:12.53 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
120Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 2:12.54 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
121Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 2:12.59 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
122Dylan Rigby 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:12.69 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
123Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 2:12.73 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
124Matt Vander Neut 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:12.78 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
125Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 2:12.80 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
126Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 2:12.81 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
127Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:12.98 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
128Ben Klein 14 Rivertown Aquatics 2:13.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
129Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:13.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
130Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 2:13.16 10/13/23 MR COND October
131Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.22 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
132Bentley Zee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.23 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
133Daniel Dyszkiewicz 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:13.25 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
134James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:13.43 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
135Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:13.44 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
136Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
137Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
138Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:13.61 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
139Peter Poggioli 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:13.77 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
140Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 2:13.81 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
141Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 2:14.08 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
142Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 2:14.09 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
143Mark Molloy 14 Condors Swim Club 2:14.23 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
144Marko Korica 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:14.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
146Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:14.50 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
147Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
148Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.58 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
149Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 2:14.59 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
150Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.75 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
151Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:14.77 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
152Marcus Krahe 13 Manhattan Makos 2:14.90 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
153Joseph Bangali 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:14.90 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
154Sean Magyar 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:14.94 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
155Hudson Stevens 14 Long Island Express 2:15.04 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
156Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:15.04 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
157James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.05 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
158Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:15.05 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
159Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 2:15.05 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
160Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 2:15.06 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
161Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:15.16 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
162Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:15.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
163Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 2:15.24 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
164Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 2:15.28 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
165William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 2:15.33 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
166Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:15.35 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
167Xavier Kulak 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
168Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.57 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
169Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 2:15.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
170Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 2:15.66 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
171Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 2:15.70 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
172Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.76 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
173Isaac Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.80 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
174Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:15.80 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
175Finn Mac Colla 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:15.84 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
176Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:15.96 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
177Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:16.18 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
178AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 2:16.20 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
179Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 2:16.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
180Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 2:16.31 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
181Jacob Kirchberger 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:16.35 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
182Alieldien Mohammad 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
183Frankie Albergo 14 Long Island Express 2:16.40 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
184Declan Gaynor 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:16.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
185Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:16.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
186Noam Kaganovitch 14 Match Point Nyc 2:16.57 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
187Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:16.62 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
188Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.95 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
189Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:17.13 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
190Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:17.17 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
191Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:17.27 12/08/23 CNY Invite
192Brayden Yin 14 CPP-AD 2:17.35 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
193Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 2:17.41 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
194Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 2:17.51 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
195Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 2:17.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
196Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:17.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
197Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 2:17.67 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
198Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:17.69 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
199Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 2:18.06 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
200Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.07 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
201Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 2:18.08 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
202James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:18.10 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
203Harrison Wu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.15 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
204Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:18.22 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
205Alex Grimaldi 14 Badger Swim Club 2:18.22 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
206Frankie Diaz 13 Hes Hurricanes 2:18.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
207Gavin Miller 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:18.36 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
208Caleb Weiss 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
209Alex Skuza 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:18.39 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
210Jude Jerome 13 USAM 2:18.48 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
211Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 2:18.50 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
212Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:18.51 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
213Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
214Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 2:18.63 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
215Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:18.73 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
216Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:18.88 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
217Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:18.89 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
218Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 2:19.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
219Michael Polishchuk 13 ALBS-AD 2:19.11 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
220Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:19.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
221Ben Kriegsman 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:19.15 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
222Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 2:19.19 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
223Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 2:19.19 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
224Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:19.27 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
225Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:19.28 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
226Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:19.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
227Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:19.31 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
228Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:19.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
229Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 2:19.44 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
230Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.62 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
231Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 2:19.70 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
232Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:19.73 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
233Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:19.75 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
234Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:19.85 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
235Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 2:19.87 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
236Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:19.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
237Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:19.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
238Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:20.00 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
239Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:20.05 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
240Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:20.06 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
241Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:20.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
242Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:20.33 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
243Liam O'Hanlon 14 Huntington YMCA 2:20.39 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
244Rigo Cunningham 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:20.39 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
245Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 2:20.45 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
246Anzhi Li 13 Victor Swim Club 2:20.45 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
247Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:20.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
248Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.61 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
249Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:20.63 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
250Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:20.68 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
251Maximus Carter 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:20.72 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
252Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 2:20.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
253Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:20.76 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
254Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:20.78 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
255Myles Cooper 14 Unattached 2:20.80 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
256Maximus Pereira Moran 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 2:20.92 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
257MJ Carro 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:20.98 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
258Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.09 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
259Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.10 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
260Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:21.10 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
261Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:21.10 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
262Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:21.22 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
263Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 2:21.35 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
264Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.36 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
265Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 2:21.43 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
266Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 2:21.46 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
267Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:21.60 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
268Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
269Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:22.02 1/20/24 Mile Madness
270ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:22.09 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
271Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:22.26 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
272Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 2:22.29 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
273Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:22.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
274Aaron Flores 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:22.42 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
275Avery Vinas 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:22.50 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
276Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.63 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
277Ryan Ni 13 Webster BlueFins 2:22.64 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
278Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:22.75 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
279Shepard Olsen 13 Clark Sports Center S 2:22.81 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
280Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:22.85 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
281James Gerace 13 USAM 2:22.87 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
282Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 2:22.88 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
283Brandon Peng 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:22.99 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
284Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:22.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
285Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:23.12 2/03/24 MR HAUP Intra-s
286Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:23.16 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
287Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
288Colin Schaefer 13 Long Island Express 2:23.45 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
289Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 2:23.62 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
290Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 2:23.65 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
291Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 2:23.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
292Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
293Mason Lauber 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:23.93 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
294Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 2:23.94 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
295Noah Gutin 14 Asphalt Green 2:24.17 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
296Chase Kwon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:24.28 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
297Anthony Aguglia 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.30 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
298Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:24.38 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
299Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:24.42 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
300Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 2:24.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
301James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 2:24.48 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
302Omar Elmarasy 13 New Hartford Aquatics 2:24.69 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
303Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:24.73 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
304Dylan Danseco 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:24.74 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
305Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 2:24.74 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
306Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 2:24.90 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
307Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:24.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
308Austin Yang 13 Flushing YMCA 2:25.03 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
309Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:25.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
310Brett Hungerford 14 ALBS-AD 2:25.20 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
311Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:25.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
312Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:25.36 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
313Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:25.44 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
314Evan Conklin 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:25.57 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
315Ethan Chen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:25.68 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
316Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 2:25.73 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
317Eddie Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:25.75 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
318Eric Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:25.76 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
319Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 2:25.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
320Liam Young 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:25.93 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
321Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 2:25.95 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
322Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:25.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
323Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:26.02 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
324Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 2:26.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
325Justin Soriano 13 Condors Swim Club 2:26.20 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
326Kevin Chung 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.27 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
327Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:26.28 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
328Nick Mastro 13 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:26.40 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
329Tyler Avalos 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:26.41 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
330Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:26.57 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
331Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:26.59 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
332Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
333Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 2:26.65 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
334James Woody 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
335Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:26.86 3/27/24 IMX Jets
336Diego Daley 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
337Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:27.09 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
338Ben Hoffmann 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:27.14 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
339Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.28 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
340Reuben Berko 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:27.36 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
341Lukas Townsend 13 Newburgh Sharks 2:27.44 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
342Hugh Chan 13 Flushing YMCA 2:27.67 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
343Bryce Baranowski 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:27.73 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
344Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:27.80 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
345Matthew Lynaugh 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:27.89 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
346Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 2:28.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
347Charlie Sockey 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:28.05 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
348Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:28.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
349Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 2:28.16 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
350Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 2:28.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
351Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:28.31 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
352Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:28.53 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
353Noah Prior 14 Webster BlueFins 2:28.53 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
354Nathan Blake 14 Asphalt Green 2:28.62 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
355Dylan Rinker 13 Webster BlueFins 2:28.63 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
356John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:28.71 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
357Ryan Bargellini 14 Long Island Express 2:28.72 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
358Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:28.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
359Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 2:28.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
360Quinn Anderson 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:29.03 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
361Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:29.05 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
362Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:29.06 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
363William Argenziano 13 Long Island Express 2:29.13 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
364Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:29.16 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
365Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 2:29.20 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
366Christian Paterno 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:29.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
367Ryan Ricciardi 14 Swim Tech 2:29.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
368Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 2:29.61 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
369Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 2:29.69 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
370Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:29.72 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
371Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 2:29.87 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
372Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 2:29.93 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
373Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:29.98 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
374Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.99 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
375Ethan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:30.06 10/28/23 MR QNS October
376Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
377Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 2:30.23 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
378Nathan Levy 14 ALBS-AD 2:30.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
379Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:30.67 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
380Sion Siljkovic 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:30.67 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
381Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:30.73 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
382Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:30.77 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
383Orion Kreonidis 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.99 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
384Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:31.01 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
385Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:31.09 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
386Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 2:31.25 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
387Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:31.42 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
388Erik Frankl 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:31.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
389Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:31.64 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
390Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:31.83 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
391Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 2:31.85 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
392Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:31.91 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
393Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:31.94 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
394Alex Soto 14 Condors Swim Club 2:31.94 10/13/23 MR COND October
395Caison Wolk 13 ALBS-AD 2:32.04 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
396Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 2:32.07 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
397Tahl Ziegler 14 Empire Swimming 2:32.20 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
398Tiarnan O'Sullivan 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:32.21 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
399Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:32.25 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
400Alex Cheung 13 Condors Swim Club 2:32.29 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
401Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 2:32.34 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
402Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:32.34 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
403Michael Ferullo 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:32.47 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
404Alex Lowe 14 Condors Swim Club 2:32.61 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
405John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:32.72 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
406Miller Lisella 13 USAM 2:32.87 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
407Jimmy Duffy 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.89 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
408Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 2:32.91 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
409LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.94 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
410Gabriel Margulies 14 Condors Swim Club 2:33.00 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
411Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 2:33.08 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
412Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:33.28 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
413Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:33.34 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
414Kunga Lama 14 Unattached 2:33.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
415Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:33.37 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
416Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 2:33.45 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
417Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:33.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
418Michal Mignone 14 Long Island Express 2:33.58 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
419Aryan Cherukuri 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:33.59 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
420Isaac King 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:33.72 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
421Christian Rodriguez 13 Empire Swimming 2:33.83 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
422Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:34.11 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
423Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 2:34.13 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
424Noah Baker 13 Huntington YMCA 2:34.18 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
425Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:34.22 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
426Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 2:34.39 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
427Magnus Lohse 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:34.39 12/01/23 NE YNS Reid Sac
428Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 2:34.40 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
429Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:34.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
430Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:34.47 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
431Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:34.55 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
432Eric Lyubman 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:34.56 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
433Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:34.85 10/13/23 MR COND October
434Tristan Diamond 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:34.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
435Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:35.08 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
436Brayden Ketchner 14 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:35.14 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
437Jon Khosid 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:35.14 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
438Valentin Pierre 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:35.20 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
439Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 2:35.21 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
440Jaken Chan 14 Swim Tech 2:35.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
441Conor Mummery 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:35.42 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
442Bennett Sheeley 14 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:35.56 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
443Zachary Emerson 13 Condors Swim Club 2:35.64 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
444Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:35.75 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
445Declan McEvoy 13 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:35.87 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
446Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:35.88 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
447Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 2:36.25 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
448Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:36.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
449Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 2:36.33 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
450Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:36.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
451Alen Tresnjo 13 New Hartford Aquatics 2:36.61 1/20/24 Mile Madness
452Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:37.22 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
453Michael Watson 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:37.39 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
454Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 2:37.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
455Harry Gao 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:37.44 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
456Jakob Little 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:37.74 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
457Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.75 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
458Michael Catalanotto 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:37.98 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
459Timothy Young 13 Webster BlueFins 2:38.23 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
460Henry Arnall 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:38.28 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
461Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
462Dominic Musick 14 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:38.48 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
463Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 2:38.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
464Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
465Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:38.71 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
466Nathan Vona 13 Clarence Swim Club 2:38.76 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
467Nicholas Tjoa 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:38.76 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
468Jason Akdas 13 Unattached 2:38.77 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
469Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:38.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
470Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 2:38.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Eric Diaz 14 Empire Swimming 2:39.03 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
472Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:39.24 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
473Matthew Goh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:39.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
474James Rikkers 13 Badger Swim Club 2:39.44 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
475Ivan Li 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.59 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
476Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 2:39.94 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
477Samuel Lee 14 Swim Tech 2:39.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
478Ryan Werner 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:39.98 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
479Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:40.25 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
480Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:40.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
481Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 2:40.36 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
482Tommy Hayter 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:40.81 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
483Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:41.25 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
484Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 2:41.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
485Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:41.34 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
486Aaron Ko 14 Condors Swim Club 2:41.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
487Aiden Vasquez 13 CPP-AD 2:41.57 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
488Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:41.70 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
489Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:41.76 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
490Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:41.80 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
491Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:41.80 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
492Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:42.13 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
493Jeremy Torres 14 Washingtonville Seaha 2:42.21 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
494Matthew Mialkowski 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:42.55 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
495Kyle Peng 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:42.69 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
496Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:42.76 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
497Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:42.79 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
498Tristan Ng 14 Swim Tech 2:42.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
499Giovanni Lobrutto 13 Long Island Express 2:42.89 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
500Lucas Trujillo 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:42.95 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
501Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:43.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
502Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.17 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
503Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:43.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
504Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
505Grey Tarife 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:43.27 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
506Ethan Unger 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:43.70 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
507Brennan Sawyer 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:43.75 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
508Mitchem Stone 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:43.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
509Daniel Oh 14 Long Island Express 2:43.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
510Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:43.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
511Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:43.99 1/20/24 Mile Madness
512Romir Sachdev 14 Long Island Express 2:44.00 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
513Cole Burnett 13 Victor Swim Club 2:44.30 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
514Paolo Chiappetta 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:44.48 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
515William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:44.62 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
516Alexander Preston 13 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:44.85 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
517Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 2:44.89 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
518Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:44.89 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
519JJ Calder 13 Webster BlueFins 2:44.97 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
520Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 2:45.02 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
521Andri Pustina 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:45.64 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
522Henry Turner 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:45.70 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
523Ben Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 2:45.83 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
524Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 2:46.01 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
525Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 2:46.07 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
526Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:46.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
527Alejandro Herrera 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:46.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
528Kenneth Lee 13 Swim Tech 2:46.49 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
529Gavin Surbito 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:46.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
530Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:46.64 3/27/24 IMX Jets
531Wyatt Nolan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:46.71 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
532Colin O'Connor 13 Delaware Valley Water 2:46.88 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
533Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:47.25 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
534Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:47.40 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
535Aadi Kumar 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:47.42 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
536Lucas Clause 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:47.50 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
537Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:47.53 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
538Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:47.63 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
539Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 2:47.77 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
540Elliot Chang 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:47.92 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
541Luca Riva 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:47.98 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
542Wyatt Lustberg 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:48.09 12/02/23 North Country I
543Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:48.21 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
544Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:48.22 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
545Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 2:48.37 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
546Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 2:48.40 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
547Nye Totte 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:48.41 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
548Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:48.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
549Oscar Soudee 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:48.47 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
550Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:48.71 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
551Wyatt Fava 14 CPP-AD 2:48.80 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
552David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:49.62 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
553Darim Mirza 13 Long Island Express 2:49.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
554Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:49.93 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
555Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 2:49.93 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
556Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.08 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
557Mathias Salas 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:50.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
558Nico Roman 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:50.63 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
559Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:50.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
560Danny Oppmann 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:50.86 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
561Adam Menwer 14 Long Island Express 2:50.89 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
562Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 2:51.00 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
563Travis Pauljawahir 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:51.06 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
564Jonathan Lin 14 Swim Tech 2:51.10 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
565Atahan Bayram 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:51.19 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
566Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 2:51.33 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
567Matei Danieluc 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:51.36 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
568Liam Barnoski 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:51.53 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
569Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 2:51.56 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
570Luke Benjamin 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:51.70 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
571Brody Hoffman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:52.06 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
572Patrick Welch 13 ALBS-AD 2:52.34 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
573Elijah Louis 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:52.36 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
574Jaden Shaw 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:52.41 12/08/23 CNY Invite
575Howie Scherzer 13 Life Time Fitness New 2:52.49 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
576Parker Karagjozi 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:52.57 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
577Connor Chen 13 Swim Tech 2:52.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
578Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:52.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
579Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:53.05 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
580Kevin Bach 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:53.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
581Max Le 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:53.78 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
582Josh Barlette 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:54.37 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
583Ari Maibrunn 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:54.46 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
584Arnav Chodankar 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:55.04 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
585Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:55.17 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
586Lukas Christiansen 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:55.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
587Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 2:55.55 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
588Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:55.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
589Matthew Rubio 13 Condors Swim Club 2:55.84 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
590Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 2:56.38 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
591Franklin Wang 13 Harbor Seals 2:56.48 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
592Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 2:56.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
593Anthony Yacoub 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:56.59 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
594Aaron Slutsky 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:56.64 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
595Jackson Fogarty 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:56.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
596Yuusuke Tseng 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:57.06 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
597Josh Maresca 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:57.09 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
598Adriel Greenfield 14 West Islip Swim Club 2:57.10 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
599Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:57.16 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
600Paul Najm 13 Condors Swim Club 2:57.46 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
601Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:58.00 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
602Ryan Rivas 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:58.01 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
603Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:58.21 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
604Andre Labinskyy 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:58.43 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
605Benjamin Bornt 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:58.56 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
606Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:58.70 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
607Ian Shelburne 14 Storm Aquatics 2:59.28 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
608Isaac Klesh 14 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:59.45 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
609Hudson Drost 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:59.78 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
610Chen Chen 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:00.07 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
611Matthew Russotto 13 Huntington YMCA 3:00.46 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
612Imre Knausz 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:01.36 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
613Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 3:01.39 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
614Aaron Jiang 14 Swim Tech 3:01.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
615Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:01.97 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
616Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:02.20 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
617Ryan Liang 14 Swim Tech 3:02.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
618Nicholas Zahra 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:03.37 10/13/23 MR COND October
619Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 3:03.40 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
620Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:03.72 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
621Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 3:03.84 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
622Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:03.84 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
623Barnabas Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 3:04.24 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
624Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:04.43 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
625Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 3:04.45 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
626Owen Gucker 14 Life Time Fitness New 3:04.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
627Kostas Argyris 13 Qns Aquatic Club 3:05.32 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
628Steven Alcantara 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:05.73 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
629Tianze Qiu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 3:05.93 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
630Matt Cwiklinski 13 Tonawanda Titans 3:06.24 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
631Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:06.41 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
632Syan Pyne 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 3:06.50 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
633Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 3:06.73 3/27/24 IMX Jets
634Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 3:06.73 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
635Jakob Dobles 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:06.73 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
636Nevin Stephens 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:07.14 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
637Eddie Edwards 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:07.44 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
638Kaiden Sundberg 13 Huntington YMCA 3:07.76 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
639Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:08.14 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
640Michael Ante 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:08.81 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
641Emmanuel Chelnitsky 13 Match Point Nyc 3:10.01 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
642Alexander Zhu 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:10.14 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
643Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:10.90 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
644Vasili Athanasopoulos 13 Qns Aquatic Club 3:11.76 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
645Michael Naber 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 3:11.99 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
646Maxwell Tung 14 Swim Tech 3:12.33 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
647Geoffrey Kwok 14 Swim Tech 3:13.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
648Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:14.51 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
649Loaai Abdelatif 14 Qns Aquatic Club 3:15.28 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
650Nathaniel Fung 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:15.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 3:15.60 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
652Guy Tenenbaum 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:16.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
653Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:17.37 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
654Peter Scalia 13 Washingtonville Seaha 3:17.41 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
655Austin Mei 13 Swim Tech 3:18.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
656Rogan Bay 14 CPP-AD 3:20.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
657Phin Cullen 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:21.58 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
658Ayden Jiang 13 Swim Tech 3:22.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
659Christopher De Luca 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:22.36 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
660Rowan Kenney 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:23.47 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
661Boris Wechsler 14 CPP-AD 3:24.32 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
662Christopher Wong 14 Swim Tech 3:27.08 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
663Patrick Downey 13 Adirondack Bluefins 3:29.76 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
664Howard Li 13 CPP-AD 3:30.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
665Ethan Ryan 14 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:30.67 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
666Aaron Valentin 14 Long Island Express 3:32.29 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
667Sidney Harris 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 3:32.64 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
668Landon Staples 13 Rivertown Aquatics 3:34.03 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
669Vince Liao 14 Swim Tech 3:34.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
670Eli Trinnel 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:38.22 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
671Philippe Fils-Aime 13 Qns Aquatic Club 3:38.27 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
672Dmytro Vorobets 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:44.71 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
673Abel Woodsbie 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:45.43 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
674August Cioffi 13 Viking Aquatic Club 3:45.72 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
675Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 3:46.56 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
676Angelo Ingoglia 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:46.68 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
677Tony Zheng 13 Swim Tech 3:49.40 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
678Chris Brennan 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:49.61 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
679Recep Rengin 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:54.82 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
680Timmy Patriss 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:55.29 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
681Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 3:55.45 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
682Adam Weaver 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 4:27.71 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application