New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 50.42 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
2Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 50.57 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
3Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 51.19 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
4Bruce Qian 13 Asphalt Green 51.80 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
5Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 52.24 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
6Mason Crowley 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 52.46 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
7Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 52.77 2/15/24 MR TYR Senior M
8Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 52.86 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
9George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 53.45 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
10Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 53.46 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
11Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 53.75 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
12Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 53.81 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
13Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 53.82 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
14Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 53.82 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
15Michal Mignone 14 Azura Florida Aquatic 53.96 3/07/24 FG Age Group SC
16Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 54.05 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
17Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 54.21 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
18Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 54.35 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
19Max Johnston 14 Unattached 54.63 2/12/24 MR OB Section O
20Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 54.68 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
21Rigo Cunningham 14 Unattached 54.74 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
22Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 54.76 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
23Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 54.88 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
24Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 54.94 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
25Cooper Zugelder 14 Unattached 55.05 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
26Ian Miller 14 Unattached 55.17 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
27Daniel Wojciechowski 14 Asphalt Green 55.25 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
28Yitong Jian 14 Victor Swim Club 55.33 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
29Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 55.39 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 55.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
31Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.55 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
32Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 55.56 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
33Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 55.56 11/04/23 MA DST First St
34Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 55.57 3/15/24 MR AP New York
35Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 55.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Zach Paggi 14 Long Island Express 55.88 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
37Jasper Johnson 14 Huntington YMCA 55.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
38Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 56.38 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
39Dario Zimbalatti 14 Unattached 56.41 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
40Kai Brand 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 56.47 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
41Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 56.49 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
42Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 56.52 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
43Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 56.53 3/21/24 EZ North Region
44Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 56.57 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
45Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 56.61 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
46Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 56.62 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
47Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 56.63 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
48James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 56.72 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
49Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 56.73 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
50Dylan Kalant 14 Unattached 56.76 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
51Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 56.79 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
52Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 56.79 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
53Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 56.85 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
54Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 56.86 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
55Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 56.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
56Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 56.89 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
57Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 56.91 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
58Brendan Gruneich 14 Unattached 56.93 2/14/24 NI Section III
59James Bast 13 Qns Aquatic Club 56.97 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
60Billy Sanderson 14 Southeast YMCA Sharks 56.98 3/15/24 MR AP New York
61Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 57.00 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
62Callen Carney 13 Long Island Aquatic C 57.05 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
63Rowan Riley 14 Tonawanda Titans 57.06 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
64Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 57.08 3/15/24 MR AP New York
65Conor Mummery 14 Newburgh Sharks 57.14 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
66Andre Charlier 14 Tonawanda Titans 57.18 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
67Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 57.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
68Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 57.21 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
69Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.23 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
70Holden Stencel 14 Three Village Swim Cl 57.23 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
71Sion Siljkovic 14 Unattached 57.24 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
72Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 57.25 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
73Philip Lettre 14 Unattached 57.25 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
74Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.34 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
75Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 57.40 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
76Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 57.45 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
77Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 57.48 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
78Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 57.54 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
79Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.54 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
80RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 57.54 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
81Alexey Simakov 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 57.55 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
82Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 57.57 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
83Alex Hoffmann 14 Asphalt Green 57.59 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
84Hayden Ko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 57.64 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
85Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 57.66 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
86Anzhi Li 14 Victor Swim Club 57.68 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
87Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 57.69 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
88Ben Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 57.76 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
89Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 57.89 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
90Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 57.91 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
91Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 57.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
92Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 57.98 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
93Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 57.99 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
94Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 58.00 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
95Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 58.10 3/15/24 MR AP New York
96Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 58.10 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
97Donato D'Amelio 13 Freedom Aquatics 58.12 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
98Jack Madison 14 Connetquot Swim Club 58.12 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
99Theodore Qiao 14 Badger Swim Club 58.14 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
100Frankie Albergo 14 Long Island Express 58.17 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
101Patrick Karpinovich 14 Freedom Aquatics 58.17 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
102Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 58.21 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
103Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 58.22 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
104Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 58.26 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
105Joshua Yu 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.32 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
106Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.33 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
107Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 58.42 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
108Ben Klein 14 Rivertown Aquatics 58.43 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
109Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 58.43 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
110Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.45 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
111Caden Salamone 14 New York Sharks Aquat 58.46 12/08/23 CNY Invite
112Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 58.55 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
113Ben Prendergast 14 Unattached 58.57 2/14/24 NI Section III
114Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 58.61 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
115Craig Brown 14 Unattached 58.68 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
116Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 58.69 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
117Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 58.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
118Thang Tran 14 Unattached 58.74 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
119Lucas Loremil 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 58.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
120Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 58.86 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
121Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.99 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
122Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 59.01 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
123Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 59.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
124Daniel Zurakovski 14 Freedom Aquatics 59.02 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
125Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 59.09 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
126Leo Alexander 13 Unattached 59.11 2/14/24 NI Section III
127Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 59.13 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
128Aaron Gurell 14 Mercury Swimming 59.17 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
129Aaron Chen 14 Unattached 59.17 12/21/23 MR OB Long Isla
130Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.17 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
131Alex Grimaldi 14 Badger Swim Club 59.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
132Dante Gilibert 14 Manhattan Makos 59.21 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
133Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 59.23 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
134Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 59.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
135Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.25 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
136Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 59.34 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
137Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 59.35 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
138Joseph Bangali 13 Unattached 59.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
139Maximus Gao 14 Badger Swim Club 59.37 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
140Leo Yang 13 Unattached 59.43 2/12/24 MR OB Ivy Leagu
141Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 59.46 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
142Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 59.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
143Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.55 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
144Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 59.59 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
145Dylan Yacoob 14 Long Island Express 59.64 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
146Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 59.64 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
147Shawn De Pedro 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 59.65 12/08/23 CNY Invite
148Ryan Ni 13 Webster BlueFins 59.76 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
149Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.82 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
150Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 59.90 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
151Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 59.95 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
152ANDREW PADIN 14 Long Island Express 59.97 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
153Sam Platten 14 Unattached 1:00.08 2/16/24 NI Section III
154Nick Mastro 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 1:00.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
155Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:00.16 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
156Colin Schaefer 14 Long Island Express 1:00.18 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
157Chris Sweeney 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:00.19 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
158William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 1:00.22 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
159Tyler Avalos 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:00.23 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
160Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 1:00.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
161ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 1:00.24 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
162Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 1:00.24 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
163Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 1:00.25 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
164Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:00.28 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
165Georgios Kavouras 14 Team Suffolk 1:00.29 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
166Calder Johnson 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:00.31 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
167Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 1:00.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
168Preston Arnold 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:00.42 3/15/24 MR AP New York
169Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 1:00.44 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
170Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 1:00.45 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
171Sean Magyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:00.50 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
172Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 1:00.57 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
173Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:00.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
174Macon Aramini 14 Clark Sports Center S 1:00.70 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
175Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 1:00.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
176Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.71 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
177Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 1:00.81 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
178Olan Chattanond 14 Team Suffolk 1:00.84 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
179Finn Mac Colla 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:00.85 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
180Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.85 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
181Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.86 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
182Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:00.88 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
183Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 1:00.91 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
184Anthony Aguglia 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:00.92 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
185Jacob Upcraft 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:00.93 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
186Colin Stueber 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:00.93 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
187William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.94 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
188Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 1:00.94 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
189Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.96 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
190Benjamin Ahn 14 Huntington YMCA 1:00.98 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
191Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:01.02 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
192Ethan Chen 13 Unattached 1:01.02 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
193Michael Deguzman 14 Hes Hurricanes 1:01.06 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
194Alen Tresnjo 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:01.06 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
195Ethan Hill 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:01.07 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
196Brayden Yin 14 CPP-AD 1:01.14 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
197Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 1:01.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
198Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:01.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
199Isaac Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.24 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
200James Gerace 13 USAM 1:01.28 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
201Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:01.30 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
202Sean Darder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Dylan Lamont 14 Unattached 1:01.34 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
204Xavier Kulak 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.36 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
205Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.38 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
206Owen Gjertsen 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:01.38 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
207Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
208Joseph Ryan 14 Washingtonville Seaha 1:01.41 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
209Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:01.50 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
210Justin Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 1:01.51 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
211Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 1:01.51 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
212Noah Prior 14 Webster BlueFins 1:01.52 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
213Marko Korica 14 Unattached 1:01.56 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
214Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 1:01.57 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
215Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.58 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
216Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.67 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
217Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:01.67 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
218Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 1:01.70 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
219Mason Szymanski 14 East Aurora Swim Team 1:01.75 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
220Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:01.76 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
221Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.96 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
222Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:01.98 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
223Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 1:02.05 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
224Brandon Peng 13 Unattached 1:02.09 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
225Warren Fu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:02.10 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
226Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 1:02.11 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
227Aayush Makkar 14 Team Suffolk 1:02.12 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
228Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.13 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
229Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 1:02.16 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
230Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.19 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
231Anthony Lau 13 Unattached 1:02.26 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
232Matthew McCoyd 13 Unattached 1:02.31 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
233Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
234Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:02.35 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
235Cooper Dawson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:02.36 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
236Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:02.45 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
237Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 1:02.51 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
238Austin Ng 14 Long Island Express 1:02.53 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
239Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:02.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
240Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:02.57 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
241Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:02.59 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
242Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.61 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
243Cyrus Law 14 Victor Swim Club 1:02.61 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
244Lucas Berdysiak 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:02.64 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
245Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:02.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
246Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:02.69 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
247Alex Soto 14 Unattached 1:02.69 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
248Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 14 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:02.86 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
249Bryce Baranowski 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:02.87 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
250Jude Jerome 13 USAM 1:02.92 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
251CJ Schilling 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:02.93 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
252Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:02.96 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
253James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.99 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
254Dylan Przysowa 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:03.00 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
255Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 1:03.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
256Ethan Eng 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:03.11 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
257Jai Bhatnagar 13 USAM 1:03.11 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
258Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:03.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
259Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 1:03.24 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
260Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.24 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
261Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.25 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
262David Sabol 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:03.26 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
263Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:03.27 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
264Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.28 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
265Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:03.32 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
266Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.32 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
267Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.37 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
268Hyun Chavez 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.38 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
269Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 1:03.44 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
270Chengkai Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
271William Bibler 14 Unattached 1:03.48 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
272Jameson Remien 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:03.51 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
273Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:03.60 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
274Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
275Michael Attenborough 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.62 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
276Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:03.66 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
277Daniel Arrascue 14 Team Suffolk 1:03.73 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
278Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 1:03.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
279Sam Wichhart 14 Unattached 1:03.83 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
280Ryan Znachowski 14 West Islip Swim Club 1:03.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
281William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.87 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
282Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 1:03.89 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
283Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 1:03.92 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
284Kenneth Newsome 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:03.93 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
285Brayden Pettitt 14 Cpp River Hawks 1:03.94 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
286Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:03.99 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
287Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 1:04.01 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
288Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 1:04.05 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
289Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:04.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
290James Pitta 14 Long Island Express 1:04.07 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
291James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:04.08 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
292Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 1:04.09 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
293Charlie Sockey 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:04.13 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
294Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:04.14 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
295Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:04.19 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
296Gerasimos Korsanos 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:04.21 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
297Henry Higley 13 Unattached 1:04.27 12/02/23 NI Hilton Boys
298Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Unattached 1:04.29 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
299Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:04.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
300Dylan Lamont 14 Victor Swim Club 1:04.29 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
301Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.30 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
302Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 1:04.32 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
303James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:04.38 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
304Reuben Berko 13 Unattached 1:04.43 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
305Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:04.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
306Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 1:04.48 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
307Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:04.49 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
308Eric Lyubman 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:04.50 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
309Connor Dominick 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:04.53 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
310Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:04.58 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
311Ethan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:04.60 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
312Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:04.61 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
313Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:04.65 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
314Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 1:04.66 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
315Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 1:04.67 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
316Wyatt Ebner 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:04.68 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
317Alejandro Olarte 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:04.70 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
318Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 1:04.77 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
319James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 1:04.78 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
320Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:04.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
321Alan Katz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:04.95 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
322Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 1:04.95 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
323Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:04.97 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
324Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:05.00 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
325Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:05.09 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
326Elijah Jaber 13 Badger Swim Club 1:05.11 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
327Matthew Lynaugh 13 Unattached 1:05.12 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
328Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 1:05.13 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
329Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.14 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
330Patrick Tortora 14 Huntington YMCA 1:05.21 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
331Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 1:05.27 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
332Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 1:05.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
333Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 1:05.33 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
334James Cowan 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:05.35 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
335John McKane 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:05.39 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
336Matt Vander Neut 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:05.42 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
337Avery Vinas 14 Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.43 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
338Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.52 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
339Dimitri Drakopoulos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:05.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
340Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:05.70 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
341Noah Moran 13 Unattached 1:05.71 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
342Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:05.71 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
343Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 1:05.74 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
344Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 1:05.78 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
345John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:05.81 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
346Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 1:05.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
347Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:05.84 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
348Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 1:05.88 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
349Pierre Kavouras 14 Team Suffolk 1:05.88 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
350Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:05.90 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
351Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 1:05.90 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
352Trenton Krenzer 14 Hammerhead Swim Club 1:05.91 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
353Bryce Shutts 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:05.93 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
354Matija Novakovic 13 Storm Aquatics 1:05.96 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
355Jacob Oommen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:05.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
356Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 1:05.99 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
357Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 1:06.01 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
358Jack Roote 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:06.01 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
359Lukas Townsend 13 Newburgh Sharks 1:06.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
360Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 1:06.08 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
361Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.10 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
362Eric Li 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.12 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
363Alex Abreu 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:06.15 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
364Ivan Ostashkin 14 Condors Swim Club 1:06.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
365Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 1:06.17 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
366Aaron Ko 13 Condors Swim Club 1:06.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
367Alex Li 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:06.22 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
368Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 1:06.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
369Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:06.28 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
370Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 1:06.29 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
371Owen McGaw 13 Huntington YMCA 1:06.33 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
372Tyler MacIntyre 14 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:06.33 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
373Alieldien Mohammad 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:06.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
374Grey West 14 Unattached 1:06.35 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
375Alex Kim 13 Syracuse Chargers 1:06.43 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
376Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 1:06.48 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
377Myles Cooper 14 Unattached 1:06.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
378Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 1:06.54 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
379Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:06.61 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
380Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 1:06.67 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
381Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:06.68 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
382Maximus Pereira Moran 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:06.70 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
383Thomas Goffioul 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:06.71 3/15/24 MR AP New York
384Grady McCord 13 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 1:06.72 3/15/24 MR AP New York
385Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:06.78 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
386BJ Browne 13 Hes Hurricanes 1:06.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
387Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 1:06.87 10/13/23 MR COND October
388Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 1:06.96 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
389Brett Hungerford 14 ALBS-AD 1:06.96 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
390Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:06.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
391Gavin Morrow 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:06.99 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
392Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:07.03 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
393Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 1:07.04 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
394Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:07.07 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
395Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:07.13 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
396Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:07.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
397Riley Cialini 14 Unattached 1:07.15 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
398Tyler Croutch 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:07.16 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
399Derek Guo 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:07.21 12/08/23 CNY Invite
400Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 1:07.24 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
401Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 1:07.34 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
402Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:07.34 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
403Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 1:07.36 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
404Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:07.51 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
405LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.58 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
406Ian Savage 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:07.65 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
407Kunga Lama 14 Unattached 1:07.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
408Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.68 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
409Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:07.74 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
410Tytus Olesniewicz 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:07.74 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
411Kentaro Seto 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:07.81 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
412Aidan Mei 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:07.88 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
413Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 1:07.90 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
414Jimmy Zugelder 13 Unattached 1:07.93 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
415Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:07.94 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
416Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:07.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
417Henry Ayers 14 Clark Sports Center S 1:08.10 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
418Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 1:08.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
419Eli Beldner 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 1:08.14 3/15/24 MR AP New York
420Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 1:08.18 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
421William Parker 14 Cpp River Hawks 1:08.20 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
422Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:08.21 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
423Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:08.26 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
424Alex Morley 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.30 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
425David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.38 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
426Luke Benjamin 13 STAR SWIMMING 1:08.46 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
427Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:08.46 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
428Ryan Ricciardi 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:08.52 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
429Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:08.52 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
430Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
431Victor Franco 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:08.65 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
432Leon Yu 13 Badger Swim Club 1:08.71 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
433Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 1:08.71 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
434Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:08.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
435Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 1:08.76 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
436Aiden Tellem 14 Unattached 1:08.79 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
437Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:08.83 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
438Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:08.83 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
439Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 1:08.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
440Mark Molloy 13 Condors Swim Club 1:09.00 10/13/23 MR COND October
441Vlad Roman 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:09.05 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
442Yuming Zhou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.05 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
443Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:09.31 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
444Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:09.33 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
445Carsten Trabert 13 Webster BlueFins 1:09.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
446Hanson Wang 13 Victor Swim Club 1:09.36 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
447Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:09.41 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
448Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:09.53 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
449Dylan Danseco 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:09.53 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
450Amar Rajpal 13 Team Suffolk 1:09.53 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
451Marko Kilchevskyy 13 Webster BlueFins 1:09.55 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
452Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.62 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
453Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 1:09.63 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
454Luca Alessi 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:09.67 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
455Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:09.72 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
456Samuel Lee 14 Swim Tech 1:09.75 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
457Adam Bukinich 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:09.75 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
458Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 1:09.83 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
459Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:09.85 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
460Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:09.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
461Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.86 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
462Austin Yang 14 Flushing YMCA 1:09.89 3/15/24 MR AP New York
463Matt Cwiklinski 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:09.90 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
464Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:09.97 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
465Brian Lafferty 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:09.99 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
466Daniel Kan 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:10.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
467Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
468Hugh Chan 13 Flushing YMCA 1:10.08 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
469Caleb Weiss 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:10.12 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
470Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:10.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.15 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
472Dylan Rinker 13 Webster BlueFins 1:10.17 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
473Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:10.19 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
474Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:10.20 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
475Tristan Diamond 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:10.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
476Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.37 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
477Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 1:10.41 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
478Daniel Luczaj 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:10.43 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
479Mathew Truong 14 Harbor Seals 1:10.47 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
480Daniel Malkov 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:10.49 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
481Jax Mallia 13 Long Island Express 1:10.60 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
482Grant Yaeger 14 Webster BlueFins 1:10.64 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
483Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 1:10.67 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
484Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:10.72 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
485Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 1:10.80 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
486Jake Kravets-Wehby 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:10.82 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
487Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:10.85 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
488AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 1:10.86 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
489Nathaniel Sachs 13 Team Suffolk 1:10.87 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
490Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:10.99 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
491Valentin Pierre 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:11.00 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
492Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:11.01 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
493Jace Owens 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:11.02 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
494Ivan Li 14 Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.04 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
495Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 1:11.06 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
496Matteo Uguzzoni 13 Victor Swim Club 1:11.07 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
497Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:11.12 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
498Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:11.20 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
499Daniel Anthony 13 Adirondack Bluefins 1:11.22 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
500Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:11.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
501Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:11.27 1/27/24 MR LIAC January
502Cooper Jagow 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:11.30 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
503Aidan Luley 14 Unattached 1:11.31 2/14/24 NI Section III
504Wyatt Nolan 14 Unattached 1:11.33 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
505Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:11.35 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
506Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 1:11.37 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
507Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:11.38 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
508Hideki Aizu 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:11.42 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
509Luke Hantzschel 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:11.49 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
510Parker Ferguson 13 Hamburg Swim Club 1:11.62 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
511Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:11.66 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
512Glen Southwick 14 Unattached 1:11.70 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
513Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:11.86 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
514Skyler Patterson 14 CPP-AD 1:11.94 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
515Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 1:12.01 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
516Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:12.01 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
517Johan Groen 14 Manta Rays 1:12.02 3/15/24 MR AP New York
518Gavin Miller 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:12.02 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
519Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:12.11 3/27/24 IMX Jets
520Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:12.13 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
521Tyler Dansker 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:12.17 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
522Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
523Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.26 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
524Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 1:12.27 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
525Jon Khosid 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:12.28 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
526Manthos Papadacos 14 Unattached 1:12.29 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
527Alex Cheung 13 Condors Swim Club 1:12.35 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
528Michael Polishchuk 13 ALBS-AD 1:12.42 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
529Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:12.43 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
530Noah Gutin 13 Asphalt Green 1:12.53 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
531Miller Lisella 13 USAM 1:12.61 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
532Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 1:12.65 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
533Paul Najm 13 Condors Swim Club 1:12.67 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
534James Woody 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.67 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
535Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 1:12.68 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
536Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:12.88 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
537Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 1:12.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
538Joseph Miller 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:12.97 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
539Aaron Lichtenstein 14 Unattached 1:13.01 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
540William Argenziano 14 Long Island Express 1:13.11 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
541MJ Carro 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:13.14 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
542Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:13.28 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
543Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 1:13.30 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
544Tiarnan O'Sullivan 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:13.30 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
545Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 1:13.31 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
546Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:13.31 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
547Patrick Kim 14 Long Island Express 1:13.34 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
548Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:13.50 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
549Franklin Vojka 13 Huntington YMCA 1:13.65 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
550Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:13.66 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
551Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 1:13.68 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
552Parker Eisner 14 Huntington YMCA 1:13.80 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
553Jacob Kirchberger 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:13.86 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
554Brennan Sawyer 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:13.94 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
555Ian Shelburne 14 Unattached 1:14.08 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
556Marc Santamaria 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
557Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:14.18 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
558Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.20 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
559Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 1:14.38 12/08/23 NE CRA TT Winte
560Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.45 1/27/24 MR LIAC January
561Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Mason Lauber 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:14.60 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
563Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 1:14.61 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
564Yash Kandra 14 New York Sharks Aquat 1:14.77 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
565Jerrin Jofrin 14 North Rockland Aquati 1:14.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
566Eddy Russell 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:14.87 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
567Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.90 1/27/24 MR LIAC January
568Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.91 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
569Kyle Lu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:14.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
570Henry Arnall 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:14.98 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
571Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:14.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
572Travis Pauljawahir 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:15.07 3/15/24 MR AP New York
573Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:15.13 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
574Brayden Gritz 13 Team Suffolk 1:15.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
575Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 1:15.20 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
576Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.24 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
577Joshua Lee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.26 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
578Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:15.37 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
579Benjamin Stolyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:15.46 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
580Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 1:15.49 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
581Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 1:15.66 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
582James Cannon 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:15.78 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
583Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.85 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
584Justin Sanchez 14 North Rockland Aquati 1:15.90 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
585Preston Evola 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:15.98 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
586Ryan Choi 14 Unattached 1:15.98 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
587Keegan Brandstetter 13 Unattached 1:16.20 1/26/24 NI MCCI
588Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 1:16.26 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
589Caison Wolk 13 ALBS-AD 1:16.32 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
590Eugene Zverev 13 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:16.36 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
591Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 1:16.40 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
592Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:16.42 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
593Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:16.47 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
594Tahl Ziegler 14 Empire Swimming 1:16.54 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
595Owen Yuen 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:16.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
596Roman Shatkovsky 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:16.56 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
597Jakob Little 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:16.58 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
598Franklin Wang 13 Harbor Seals 1:16.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
599Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:16.66 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
600Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:16.69 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
601Eric Hom 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:16.80 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
602Owen Huang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:17.02 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
603Evan Clarkson 13 Unattached 1:17.03 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
604Atahan Bayram 13 West Islip Swim Club 1:17.21 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
605Ethan Unger 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:17.24 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
606mason Bulgakov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.42 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
607Christopher O'Connor 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:17.46 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
608Maxwell Tung 14 Swim Tech 1:17.48 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
609Aaron Jiang 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:17.66 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
610Nico Colagiovanni 14 Unattached 1:17.73 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
611Jay Wang 13 Flushing YMCA 1:17.84 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
612Will Thompson 13 Unattached 1:17.90 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
613Owen Albert 14 Webster BlueFins 1:18.12 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
614John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:18.13 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
615Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:18.14 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
616Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:18.16 4/04/24 MR SSC Race for
617Wilson Bolanos 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.34 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
618Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 1:18.34 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
619Anthony Yacoub 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:18.51 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
620Maxim Prokopenko 13 Long Island Express 1:18.52 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
621Danny Oppmann 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:18.64 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
622Sasha Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:18.75 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
623Liam Bree 13 Unattached 1:18.81 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
624Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 1:18.81 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
625Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:18.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
626Johnson Li 14 Franklinville Swim Cl 1:18.95 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
627Naoki Izumi 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:18.97 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
628Colin O'Connor 13 Delaware Valley Water 1:19.05 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
629Liam Russell 14 Unattached 1:19.09 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
630Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:19.11 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
631Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 1:19.11 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
632Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:19.15 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
633Omar Elmarasy 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:19.15 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
634Jackson Tennant 13 Unattached 1:19.16 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
635Alejandro Herrera 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:19.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
636Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 1:19.23 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
637Brayden Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:19.33 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
638Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:19.40 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
639Theo Bieker 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:19.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
640Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:19.49 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
641Christopher Wong 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:19.64 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
642Evan Conklin 13 STAR SWIMMING 1:19.76 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
643Jason Akdas 13 Unattached 1:19.91 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
644Carter Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:20.09 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
645Emiliano Aguilar 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:20.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
646Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:20.37 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
647Hudson Drost 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:20.47 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
648Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 1:20.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
649Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 1:20.89 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
650Matthew Rubio 13 Condors Swim Club 1:21.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Justin Vazquez 13 Apex Swim Club 1:21.34 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
652Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:21.35 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
653Brayden Bodo 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:21.63 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
654Grey Tarife 14 Suffern Sea Lions 1:21.72 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
655Giovanni Lobrutto 13 Long Island Express 1:21.72 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
656Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 1:21.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
657Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:21.76 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
658Reeve DiGiulio 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:21.93 5/10/24 NI MRLN GVSL Sp
659Aidan Harvey 14 Unattached 1:21.93 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
660Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:21.98 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
661Viktor Karolak 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:22.12 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
662Colin Hernandez 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:22.22 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
663Kian Pham 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:22.56 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
664Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 1:22.57 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
665Eldan Lin 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:22.73 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
666Shane Backe 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
667Derek Gonzalez 14 Condors Swim Club 1:22.84 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
668Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 1:23.12 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
669Elijah Louis 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:23.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
670Jaken Chan 14 Swim Tech 1:23.23 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
671Aiden Vasquez 13 CPP-AD 1:23.24 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
672Ryan Liang 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:23.26 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
673Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:23.34 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
674Benjamin Park 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:23.46 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
675Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.49 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
676Ramey Grazette 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:23.59 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
677Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:23.69 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
678Justin Lin 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
679Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:23.70 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
680Jayce Sinatra 13 Tonawanda Titans 1:23.83 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
681Ethan Miringa 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:23.86 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
682Elliot Chang 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:24.11 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
683Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:24.21 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
684Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 1:24.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
685Michael Ante 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:24.44 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
686Steven Urbansky 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:24.46 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
687Adam Smith 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:24.48 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
688Matthew Goh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
689Andrew Pelczynski 14 Unattached 1:24.57 1/31/24 NI Niagara Fron
690Ben Soriano 14 Condors Swim Club 1:24.60 10/13/23 MR COND October
691Daniel Ivanov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:24.63 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
692James Rikkers 13 Badger Swim Club 1:24.64 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
693Brayden Ketchner 14 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:24.70 12/17/23 Franklinville H
694Christian Paterno 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:25.00 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
695Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 1:25.05 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
696Aaron Slutsky 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:25.07 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
697Christopher Sullivan 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:25.31 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
698Jonathan Lin 14 Swim Tech 1:25.35 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
699Jakob Dobles 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:25.63 10/13/23 MR COND October
700Arnav Chodankar 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:25.73 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
701Owen Gucker 14 Life Time Fitness New 1:25.88 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
702Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:26.10 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
703Anthony Glass 14 Long Island Express 1:26.15 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
704William Zhang 14 CPP-AD 1:26.33 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
705Kevin Bach 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:26.36 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
706Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:26.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
707Chace Li 13 Cas Stingrays 1:26.43 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
708Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 1:26.45 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
709Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:26.52 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
710Will Sim 13 Long Island Express 1:26.66 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
711Jude Carrigan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:26.76 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
712Charles Kelly-Morrison 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:26.85 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
713Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 1:27.03 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
714Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.10 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
715Alex Perecinsky 13 Team Suffolk 1:27.26 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
716Eddie Edwards 14 Unattached 1:27.45 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
717Lukas Christiansen 13 Connetquot Swim Club 1:27.63 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
718Drew Herrling 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:27.89 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
719Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 1:27.92 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
720Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 1:27.94 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
721Jonah Vaughan 13 Rivertown Aquatics 1:27.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
722Michael Watson 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:28.04 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
723Tedmond Heng 14 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:28.47 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
724Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:28.53 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
725Eric Winsan 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:28.82 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
726Jake Zbytniewski 13 Huntington YMCA 1:28.87 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
727Mitchell Saffer 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:28.90 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
728Ray Park 14 Long Island Express 1:29.33 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
729Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:29.37 12/08/23 CNY Invite
730Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 1:29.49 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
731Julian Squires 13 Manta Rays 1:29.78 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
732Ryan Romano 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:29.98 2/01/24 MR SSC Pre-Froz
733Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 1:30.00 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
734Imre Knausz 13 Unattached 1:30.00 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
735Noah Bell 13 Long Island Express 1:30.01 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
736Alexander Du 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
737Nicholas Zahra 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:30.27 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
738Josh Barlette 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:30.75 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
739Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 1:30.83 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
740Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 1:30.95 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
741Lucca Vellano 13 Storm Aquatics 1:31.38 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
742Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:31.40 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
743Emmanuel Chelnitsky 13 Match Point Nyc 1:31.66 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
744Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.68 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
745Justin Cordova 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:31.79 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
746Wyatt Fava 14 CPP-AD 1:31.81 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
747Yuan Fan 13 Storm Aquatics 1:32.06 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
748Chen Chen 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:32.10 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
749Owen Johnson 14 Camillus Swim Club 1:32.27 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
750Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:32.57 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
751Josiah Frank 14 Long Island Express 1:32.68 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
752Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:32.99 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
753Isaac Klesh 14 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:33.07 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
754Leon Klevan 13 Harbor Seals 1:33.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
755Sebastian Abraham-Zayas 13 Cas Stingrays 1:33.58 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
756Jacob Tripp 14 Mercury Swimming 1:33.59 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
757Benjamin Yao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:33.59 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
758Kai Turaj 13 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:33.70 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
759Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:33.81 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
760Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:34.01 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
761Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:34.33 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
762Aidan Tierney 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:34.35 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
763Ryan Werner 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:34.37 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
764Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 1:34.53 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
765Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:35.03 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
766Bryan Yu 14 Long Island Express 1:35.40 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
767Kaiden Sundberg 13 Huntington YMCA 1:35.44 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
768Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:35.50 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
769Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:35.81 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
770Eli Trinnel 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:36.05 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
771Zachary Suen 13 Webster BlueFins 1:36.42 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
772Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:36.53 9/30/23 MR AP CIY Blue
773Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 1:36.83 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
774Steven Florio 13 Long Island Express 1:36.95 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
775Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:37.20 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
776Ryan Wood 14 CPP-AD 1:37.45 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
777Jay Patel 13 Life Time Fitness New 1:37.53 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
778Christopher De Luca 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:38.61 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
779Vladislav Shaftan 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:38.73 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
780Tyler Cornell 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:39.30 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
781Lincoln Shanks 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:39.46 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
782John Caches 13 Staten Island Aquatic 1:40.09 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
783Nate Rhew 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:40.11 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
784Phin Cullen 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:40.81 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
785Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 1:41.21 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
786Kyle Zhang 13 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:41.37 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
787Finnian McEnroe 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:41.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
788Tianze Qiu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:41.73 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
789Bryce Schoulder 14 Westchester Aquatic C 1:41.84 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
790Matthew Johnson 13 Huntington YMCA 1:42.22 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
791Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:42.43 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
792Elliott Snedecor 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:43.13 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
793Rogan Bay 14 CPP-AD 1:43.45 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
794Geoffrey Kwok 14 Swim Tech 1:43.71 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
795Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:44.32 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
796Gio Cereo 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:45.02 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
797Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 1:45.34 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
798Sean Lai 13 Patriot Swim Team 1:46.48 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
799Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 1:46.63 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
800Ethan Gartenlaub 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:47.21 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
801Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:49.77 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
802Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 1:51.87 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
803Jason Zhang 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:55.53 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
804Benjamin Akley 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:57.74 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
805Jabez Chen 13 Swim Tech 2:02.27 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
806Tony Zheng 13 Swim Tech 2:05.13 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
807Riley Bixby 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:11.20 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
808Kadin Ligon 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.78 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
809Ethan Ryan 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:16.98 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application