New York Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Reid Oconnell 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.75 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Mason Crowley 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:42.21 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
3Ryan Baldwin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:42.63 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
4Ethan Chinea 14 Long Island Express 1:44.07 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Tobe Nwosu 14 Long Island Express 1:44.84 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
6Bruce Qian 13 Asphalt Green 1:45.80 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Joey Lisi 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:45.91 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
8Noland Barrett 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:46.04 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
9Will Rankin 14 Asphalt Green 1:46.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
10Andriy Badovych 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:46.53 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
11Aidan Lee 14 Unattached 1:46.57 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
12Ian Miller 14 Webster BlueFins 1:46.68 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
13Kelly Franks 14 Empire Swimming 1:47.28 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
14Will Mulder 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:47.32 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
15James Bast 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:47.57 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
16Max Johnston 14 Condors Swim Club 1:47.72 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
17Dan Bellach 14 Badger Swim Club 1:47.76 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
18Nikolai Haridasan 14 Asphalt Green 1:47.76 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
19Colin Stueber 14 Unattached 1:47.99 2/10/24 MR OB Section X
20Nikita Ambotas 14 Empire Swimming 1:48.22 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
21Brendan Miller 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:48.46 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
22Ethan Chen 14 Victor Swim Club 1:48.75 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
23Billy Sanderson 14 Southeast YMCA Sharks 1:48.85 3/15/24 MR AP New York
24James Cosgrove 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:48.89 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
25Jason Wang 14 Huntington YMCA 1:48.95 3/15/24 MR AP New York
26Luca Fong 14 Asphalt Green 1:49.02 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
27Tim Seliger 14 Asphalt Green 1:49.14 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
28George Wang 13 Asphalt Green 1:49.33 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
29Aiden O'Shea 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:49.34 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
30Owen Gjertsen 14 Unattached 1:49.69 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
31Ian Filtser Melendez 14 Unattached 1:49.89 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
32Adam Bouzarouata 13 Qns Aquatic Club 1:50.24 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
33Deniz Ucku 14 Long Island Express 1:50.32 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
34Callum Farrell 14 Condors Swim Club 1:50.48 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
35Jonathan Packles 14 Asphalt Green 1:50.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
36Yi Lim 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:50.59 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
37Duncan Skogerson 14 Condors Swim Club 1:50.77 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
38Chris Sweeney 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:50.78 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
39Maxwell Yao 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
40Callen Carney 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.91 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
41Preston Chan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.94 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
42Andrew Acocella 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:50.94 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
43Elonu Rodrigues 14 Asphalt Green 1:50.96 11/04/23 MA DST First St
44Spyros Argeros 14 Asphalt Green 1:51.14 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
45Robert Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:51.15 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
46Brendan Gruneich 14 New Hartford Aquatics 1:51.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
47Yuchen Wei 14 Empire Swimming 1:51.24 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
48Matt Chang 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:51.29 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
49Liam Korenblit 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:51.31 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
50Michael Zhu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.49 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
51Zach Paggi 14 Long Island Express 1:51.54 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
52Yitong Jian 14 Victor Swim Club 1:51.77 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
53Michael Barone 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:51.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
54Finn Mac Colla 14 92nd Street Flying Do 1:51.82 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
55Metehan Yilmaz 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.99 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
56Nicholas Kamor 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:52.12 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
57Victor Pan 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:52.15 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
58Milo Devine 14 Asphalt Green 1:52.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
59Kayden Mowry 13 USAM 1:52.24 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
60Lucas Berdysiak 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:52.31 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
61Mason Szymanski 14 Unattached 1:52.31 2/14/24 NI Section VI B
62Aaron Gurell 14 Mercury Swimming 1:52.33 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
63Xavier Kulak 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:52.34 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
64Ernest Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 1:52.38 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
65Robert Pedersen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:52.47 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
66Grayson Dixon 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:52.59 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
67Alexey Simakov 14 Unattached 1:52.69 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
68Joey Crisco 14 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:52.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
69Landon Frederes 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:52.84 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
70Holden Stencel 13 Three Village Swim Cl 1:52.88 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
71Noah Stern 14 Long Island Express 1:52.89 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
72Johnny Macko 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:52.89 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
73Conor Mummery 14 Unattached 1:52.94 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
74Ryan Ni 13 Unattached 1:52.95 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
75Daniel Wojciechowski 14 Asphalt Green 1:53.04 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
76Cooper Zugelder 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:53.18 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
77Owen Rademacker 14 Victor Swim Club 1:53.24 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
78Michal Mignone 14 Azura Florida Aquatic 1:53.26 3/07/24 FG Age Group SC
79Landon Emmerich 14 Three Village Swim Cl 1:53.29 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
80Eric Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:53.31 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
81Jack Prendergast 14 Syracuse Chargers 1:53.32 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
82Aidan Short 14 Sachem Swim Club 1:53.48 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
83Brennan Morelli 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 1:53.54 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
84Serge Lyashchenko 13 Twisters Swim Club 1:53.54 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
85Gabe Russell-Webster 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:53.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
86Theodore Shum 14 Long Island Express 1:53.57 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
87Alan Katz 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:53.59 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
88Bentley Zee 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:53.66 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
89Noah Kneeland 14 Victor Swim Club 1:53.70 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
90Trenton Krenzer 14 Hammerhead Swim Club 1:53.72 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
91Ryan Sykes 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:53.72 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
92Dante Gilibert 14 Manhattan Makos 1:53.78 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
93Colin Liu 13 Long Island Express 1:53.79 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
94Liam Young 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 1:53.85 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
95Alex Hoffmann 14 Asphalt Green 1:53.86 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
96Carter Corbett 14 Empire Swimming 1:53.88 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
97Anzhi Li 14 Victor Swim Club 1:53.89 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
98Jayden Yun 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:54.01 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
99Macon Aramini 14 Unattached 1:54.03 2/16/24 NI Section III
100Michael Attenborough 14 Unattached 1:54.05 2/10/24 MR OB PSAL A Bo
101Frankie Albergo 14 Long Island Express 1:54.31 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
102Kosta Oluic 13 Victor Swim Club 1:54.31 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
103Sean Darder 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:54.34 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
104Dario Zimbalatti 14 Long Island Express 1:54.34 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
105Emet Park 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:54.42 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
106Nicholas Chavez 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:54.54 3/15/24 MR AP New York
107Matt Vander Neut 14 Unattached 1:54.57 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
108Rocco Jabour 14 USAM 1:54.59 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
109Eric Czeremcha 14 Team Suffolk 1:54.67 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
110Alexander Gelvez Cisneros 14 Long Island Express 1:54.69 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
111Logan Decena 13 Hauppauge Swimming 1:54.71 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
112Ben Battaglia 14 Victor Swim Club 1:54.79 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
113Mason Kostov 13 Asphalt Green 1:54.80 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
114Joseph Brichko 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:54.98 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
115Kyle Kim 14 Long Island Express 1:55.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
116Stephen Fattey 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:55.05 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
117Aidan Zeleniy 14 Match Point Nyc 1:55.06 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
118Ethan Cintron 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:55.08 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
119Matthew Schnappauf 14 Long Island Express 1:55.18 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
120Matthew Pellumbi 13 Condors Swim Club 1:55.21 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
121Fenlay Sainvil 14 Long Island Express 1:55.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
122Grant O'Keeffe 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:55.44 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
123Erez Erkal 14 Badger Swim Club 1:55.45 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
124Andrew Vaynblat 14 Match Point Nyc 1:55.45 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
125ANDREW PADIN 14 Unattached 1:55.47 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
126Vincent Liu 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:55.57 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
127William Sevilla 14 Empire Swimming 1:55.64 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
128Eli Wethey 14 Mercury Swimming 1:55.66 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
129Noah Baker 14 Huntington YMCA 1:55.76 3/15/24 MR AP New York
130Alex Kirin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:55.76 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
131Michael Mighty 13 Condors Swim Club 1:55.82 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
132Jason Kim 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:55.85 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
133Tyler Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:55.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
134Dylan Yacoob 13 Long Island Express 1:55.94 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
135Preston Arnold 13 Unattached 1:55.95 2/16/24 AD Section 2 Bo
136Emmanuel Yepez 13 Westchester Aquatic C 1:56.07 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
137Sebastian Chang 14 Asphalt Green 1:56.26 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
138Nicholas Vapnyar 14 Team Suffolk 1:56.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
139Isaac Waks 13 Victor Swim Club 1:56.32 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
140Jasiu Gredysa 14 East Hampton Recenter 1:56.33 3/15/24 MR AP New York
141Lucien Chan 14 Asphalt Green 1:56.35 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
142Hanchi Jin 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.44 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
143Matthew Simons 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.45 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
144Ashot Markarian 13 Empire Swimming 1:56.46 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
145AJ Bette 14 Adirondack Bluefins 1:56.51 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
146Bobby Miller 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:56.52 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
147Peter Poggioli 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:56.58 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
148Vincent D'Eramo 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:56.59 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
149Jago Oliver 14 Manta Rays 1:56.72 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
150Thomas Vedder 13 Cpp River Hawks 1:56.74 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
151Hanson Wang 13 Victor Swim Club 1:56.74 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
152Maximus Gao 14 Badger Swim Club 1:56.75 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
153Mark Molloy 14 Condors Swim Club 1:56.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
154Mark Lou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.82 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
155Bryce Shutts 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:56.87 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
156RYAN Ould Abbou 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:56.91 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
157Nathan Wang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:56.97 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
158Eric Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 1:57.05 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
159Jasper Johnson 14 Huntington YMCA 1:57.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
160Inno Song 14 Clarence Swim Club 1:57.20 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
161Gus Constantine 14 Badger Swim Club 1:57.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
162Aaron Hong 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
163Aiden Pickard 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:57.24 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
164Cyrus Law 14 Victor Swim Club 1:57.28 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
165Mateo Medellin 14 STAR SWIMMING 1:57.29 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
166Ducain Neal 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:57.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
167Jude Jerome 13 USAM 1:57.31 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
168Iker Neyra Suarez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:57.41 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
169Luke Hantzschel 13 Unattached 1:57.45 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
170Jack Roote 14 Unattached 1:57.46 2/08/24 NI Section V Cl
171Matthew Temni 14 Freedom Aquatics 1:57.54 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
172Xander Sohng 14 Storm Aquatics 1:57.55 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
173Leon Kuzmin 13 Trident Aquatic Club 1:57.55 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
174Evangelos Diamantis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:57.57 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
175Deniz Astapov 14 Trident Aquatic Club 1:57.62 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
176Theodore Qiao 14 Badger Swim Club 1:57.68 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
177Nikhil Varshney 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:57.91 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
178Rafael Tkach 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:57.96 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
179Freddy Pellumbi 14 Condors Swim Club 1:57.97 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
180Luca Alessi 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:58.02 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
181Alex Wong 14 Team Suffolk 1:58.13 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
182Ben Klein 14 Unattached 1:58.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
183Jack Keating 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:58.14 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
184Simba Janga 14 Delmar Dolfins 1:58.21 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
185Andre Charlier 14 Tonawanda Titans 1:58.22 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
186Jake Vitucci 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:58.23 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
187Arthur Vazenins 13 Match Point Nyc 1:58.25 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
188Leo De La Garza 14 Asphalt Green 1:58.26 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
189Jayden Kuo 14 Long Island Express 1:58.37 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
190Dylan Novak 14 Huntington YMCA 1:58.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
191Warren Peng 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
192Caiden Chang 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
193Hayden Ko 14 Qns Aquatic Club 1:58.55 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
194Andrew Quach 13 Asphalt Green 1:58.55 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
195Mark Silverman 13 Asphalt Green 1:58.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
196Brian Wu 14 Badger Swim Club 1:58.63 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
197Cooper Dong 14 Asphalt Green 1:58.67 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
198Leo Yang 13 Asphalt Green 1:58.68 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
199Reuben Berko 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:58.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
200Isaac Li 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
201Nicholas Deangelis 13 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.90 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
202Everett Chen 13 92nd Street Flying Do 1:58.92 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
203Will Rutherford 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:58.92 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
204Elliott Cunniffe 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:58.96 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
205Alen Tresnjo 13 New Hartford Aquatics 1:58.97 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
206James Raber 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:58.97 12/15/23 OCY Winter Clas
207Dylan Lemieux 14 Hauppauge Swimming 1:59.03 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
208Joshua Koenigsberg 13 Empire Swimming 1:59.07 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
209Alex Atherton 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:59.12 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
210Xan Randolph 13 Asphalt Green 1:59.19 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
211Sean Magyar 13 Freedom Aquatics 1:59.29 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
212Lukas Townsend 13 Unattached 1:59.34 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
213Chris Felker 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:59.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
214Yusuf Iqbal 14 Team Suffolk 1:59.44 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
215Hudson Stevens 14 Long Island Express 1:59.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
216Samuel Beli 14 Staten Island Aquatic 1:59.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
217Max Henrichs 13 Long Island Express 1:59.61 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
218Liam Dwyer 14 Huntington YMCA 1:59.64 3/15/24 MR AP New York
219Marcel Kowalczyk 14 Twisters Swim Club 1:59.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
220Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:59.71 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
221Uri Rettig 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:59.84 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
222Talon Silverstein 14 Team Suffolk 1:59.86 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
223Reily So 14 Long Island Express 1:59.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
224Harrison St. Thomas 14 Long Island Aquatic C 1:59.91 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
225Jun Kang 13 Badger Swim Club 1:59.94 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
226Kelvin Kwiatkowski 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:59.96 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
227Daniel Levy 14 Unattached 2:00.00 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
228Jack Madison 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:00.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
229Thomas Steele 14 Webster BlueFins 2:00.11 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
230Jack Canale Giberson 14 Unattached 2:00.11 2/14/24 NI Section III
231Jake Moceri 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:00.15 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
232Kaden Zhang 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.26 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
233Lucas Acevedo 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:00.27 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
234Miles Menu 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:00.34 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
235Louis Wong 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:00.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
236Romeo Sanchez 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:00.38 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
237Connor Dominick 14 Unattached 2:00.41 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
238Marcus Krahe 13 Manhattan Makos 2:00.44 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
239Eric Diaz 14 Unattached 2:00.49 2/10/24 MR OB NYCHSAA B
240Myles Cooper 14 Unattached 2:00.51 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
241James Cowan 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:00.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
242Michael Deguzman 14 Hes Hurricanes 2:00.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
243Joseph Bangali 13 Unattached 2:00.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
244Mark Zilberman 14 Asphalt Green 2:00.68 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
245Milo Marrero 14 Huntington YMCA 2:00.73 3/15/24 MR AP New York
246Warren Kasman 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:00.76 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
247Rhyley Ruffy 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:00.78 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Alex Khodosh 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.80 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
249Harrison Wu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:00.83 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
250Brendan Yan 14 ALBS-AD 2:00.87 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
251Dylan Zucker 14 Asphalt Green 2:00.90 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
252Ben Kriegsman 14 East Hampton Recenter 2:01.01 3/15/24 MR AP New York
253Allan Xu 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:01.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
254Anthony Aguglia 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:01.06 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
255Zak Cinek 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:01.08 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
256James Gerace 13 USAM 2:01.14 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
257Joseph Francis 13 Team Suffolk 2:01.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
258Chengkai Pan 14 Unattached 2:01.42 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
259Sam Ioselevich 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:01.46 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
260ShawnPaul Hansen 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:01.46 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
261Luka Youssef 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:01.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
262Parker Eisner 14 Huntington YMCA 2:01.48 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
263Daniel Arrascue 14 Team Suffolk 2:01.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
264Avery Vinas 14 Unattached 2:01.57 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
265Daniil Zabolotckii 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:01.57 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
266Kai Brand 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:01.59 10/13/23 MR COND October
267Joshua Yu 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:01.65 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
268Tyler Avalos 14 Unattached 2:01.71 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
269James Hayden 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:01.72 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
270Nathan Bregman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.76 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
271James Lu 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.77 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
272Colby Hamel 13 Empire Swimming 2:01.97 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
273Eddie McCoyd 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.00 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
274Matteo Uguzzoni 13 Victor Swim Club 2:02.02 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
275Selim Elamrousy 14 Victor Swim Club 2:02.04 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
276Race Montano 13 Long Island Express 2:02.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
277William Daniel 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
278Dylan Idzik 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:02.24 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
279Zach Scala 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:02.27 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
280Thomas Moldenhauer 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:02.27 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
281Noah Moran 13 Unattached 2:02.27 2/08/24 NI Section VI B
282Gavin Flanagan 14 Skaneateles Lightning 2:02.36 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
283Aayush Makkar 13 Team Suffolk 2:02.41 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
284Brandon Peng 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:02.45 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
285Sawyer Malec 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:02.50 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
286William King 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.50 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
287Jaden Huang 13 Asphalt Green 2:02.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
288Brayden Coleman 14 Long Island Express 2:02.52 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
289Finn Regan 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.60 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
290Jake Chan 14 Badger Swim Club 2:02.67 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
291Freddie Fox 14 Unattached 2:02.74 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
292Justin Soriano 13 Condors Swim Club 2:02.83 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
293Matthew McCoyd 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:02.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
294Jake Yonge 13 Badger Swim Club 2:02.92 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
295Jacob Upcraft 14 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:02.95 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
296Tyler Croutch 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:02.95 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
297Alex Skuza 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:02.98 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
298Eddie Yang 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.06 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
299Diego Daley 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:03.07 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
300Max Colvin 14 Asphalt Green 2:03.09 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
301Sion Siljkovic 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:03.12 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
302James Pitta 14 Unattached 2:03.15 2/07/24 MR OB Section V
303Marko Korica 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:03.17 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
304John Zacchilli 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:03.18 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
305Felix Mao 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:03.21 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
306Christopher Stanislawski 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:03.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
307Andrew Cosetti 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.32 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
308Derek Guo 14 Unattached 2:03.33 1/05/24 NI Invitational
309Anthony Ferranola 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:03.34 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
310Eamon Ragan 14 Rivertown Aquatics 2:03.38 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
311Matthew Lynaugh 13 Unattached 2:03.44 2/15/24 MR OB Section I
312Dylan Nagler 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:03.47 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
313Ethan Teo 14 Long Island Express 2:03.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
314Izzy Gedeon Jr 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:03.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
315Frankie Diaz 14 Hes Hurricanes 2:03.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
316Brendan Bauscher 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:03.79 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
317Chase Boulatnikov 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:04.01 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
318Jack Canale Giberson 14 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:04.03 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
319Parker Ferguson 13 Hamburg Swim Club 2:04.04 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
320Thomas Chaziroglou 14 Unattached 2:04.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
321Max Colletti 14 Long Island Express 2:04.10 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
322Dylan Kalant 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:04.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
323Charles Voege 13 Long Island Express 2:04.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
324Brett Hungerford 14 ALBS-AD 2:04.30 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
325Joshua Weinstein 14 Team Suffolk 2:04.41 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
326James DiCaprio 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:04.41 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
327Jorge Espinoza-Soriano 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:04.43 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
328Dylan Lamont 14 Victor Swim Club 2:04.57 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
329Phillip Tchernikov 13 Condors Swim Club 2:04.65 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
330Nate Kimmy 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:04.66 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
331Connor Frank 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:04.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
332Andres Mejia 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.83 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
333Gerry Wood 13 Team Suffolk 2:05.00 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
334Alex Steinberg 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:05.01 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
335Declan Gaynor 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:05.02 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
336Zachary Emerson 14 Condors Swim Club 2:05.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
337Seb Colvin 13 Asphalt Green 2:05.18 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
338Daniel Cassella 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:05.35 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
339Drew Herrling 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:05.35 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
340Nicolas Fidos 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:05.38 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
341Ivan Ostashkin 14 Condors Swim Club 2:05.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
342Ian Velez 14 Apex Swim Club 2:05.58 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
343Noah Prior 14 Unattached 2:05.65 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
344Terence Liu 13 Badger Swim Club 2:05.65 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
345Dylan Rinker 14 Webster BlueFins 2:05.74 3/08/24 Niagara Open Ch
346Austin Ng 13 Long Island Express 2:05.74 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
347Connor O'Brien 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:05.76 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
348Kyle Chen 13 Match Point Nyc 2:05.78 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
349Christopher Power 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:05.79 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
350Christian Nichols 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:05.89 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
351Luke Coogan 14 Storm Aquatics 2:06.19 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
352Brody Steward 13 Victor Swim Club 2:06.22 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
353Ethan Chen 13 Unattached 2:06.24 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
354Zach Levin 13 Asphalt Green 2:06.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
355Kenneth Newsome 14 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:06.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
356Benjamin Ahn 14 Huntington YMCA 2:06.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
357Brayden Ketchner 14 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:06.27 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
358Charles Bewlay 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:06.27 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
359Carsten Trabert 13 Webster BlueFins 2:06.32 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
360Daniel Dyszkiewicz 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:06.32 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
361Daniel Zurakovski 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:06.46 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
362Evan Liebenow 13 Hamburg Swim Club 2:06.48 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
363Eric Schrader 13 Union Aquatic Club 2:06.48 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
364Sam Dwyer 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:06.50 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
365Bart Pietruszka 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:06.57 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
366Tiarnan O'Sullivan 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:06.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
367Ryan Tully 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:06.68 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
368Owen Nizar 14 Baldwinsville Sharks 2:06.69 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
369Ethan Eng 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:06.73 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
370Maximus Carter 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:06.87 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
371Sam Platten 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:06.89 3/15/24 MR AP New York
372Nicolas Jimenez Marin 13 Unattached 2:07.03 1/31/24 MR OB Section X
373Philip Lettre 14 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:07.05 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
374Jack Wiggins 13 Asphalt Green 2:07.09 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
375Michael Moceri 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:07.10 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
376Owen Sobolewski 14 Unattached 2:07.14 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
377Eric Lyubman 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
378LokShing Ip 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:07.23 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
379Gavin Kuang 14 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:07.24 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
380Liam Russell 14 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:07.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
381Victor Babenko 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:07.26 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
382Colin Schaefer 13 Long Island Express 2:07.39 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
383Jackson Dinan 14 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:07.46 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
384Alex Soto 14 Unattached 2:07.47 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
385Maximus Pereira Moran 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:07.48 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
386Peiheng Liu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:07.49 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
387Leo Alexander 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:07.56 3/27/24 IMX Jets
388Michael Catalanotto 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:07.62 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
389Erik Frankl 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:07.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
390Aryan Cherukuri 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:07.78 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
391Sotiris Theophilou 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:07.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
392Hayden Cohen 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:07.84 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
393Timur Urazgildiiev 13 Unattached 2:07.89 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
394Nate Siminerio 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:07.92 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
395Turner Bartholomew 14 Mercury Swimming 2:07.98 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
396Carter Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:08.00 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
397Bryce Baranowski 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:08.09 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
398Shaun Muety 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
399Nate Giglio 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:08.13 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
400Dennis Milke 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:08.14 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
401Caden Salamone 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:08.16 10/13/23 MR COND October
402Kyle Mowry 13 USAM 2:08.16 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
403Andrew Rice 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:08.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
404Logan Ellis 14 Unattached 2:08.21 1/19/24 NI LCAA Champio
405Andre Lo 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:08.21 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
406Artem Golender 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:08.22 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
407Michael Polishchuk 13 ALBS-AD 2:08.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
408Diako Peshdary Cassidy 14 Victor Swim Club 2:08.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
409Thaddeus Young 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:08.50 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
410Rehan Naseer 14 Team Suffolk 2:08.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
411Tyler Yi 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:08.52 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
412Tim Knill 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:08.52 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
413Brandon Aguila 14 Empire Swimming 2:08.53 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
414Liam Bree 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:08.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
415Nathan Blake 13 Asphalt Green 2:08.61 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
416Ryan Daly 14 ALBS-AD 2:08.64 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
417Omar Elmarasy 13 Unattached 2:08.68 2/14/24 NI Section III
418Patrick Espinales 14 Long Island Express 2:08.78 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
419Ivan Shemetov 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:08.79 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
420Magnus Lohse 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:08.82 3/15/24 MR AP New York
421Eamonn Hynes 13 Asphalt Green 2:08.84 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
422Gavin Miller 14 Unattached 2:08.91 1/31/24 NI Niagara Fron
423Benjamin Zhang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:08.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
424Ethan Miranda 13 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:09.00 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
425Matt Battaglia 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:09.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
426Olivier Rzezwicki 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:09.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
427Anthony Abdel-Kader 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:09.03 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
428Caleb Weiss 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.07 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
429James Poppito 13 Long Island Express 2:09.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
430Grady McCord 13 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 2:09.19 3/15/24 MR AP New York
431Ryan Choi 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.22 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
432Miller Lisella 13 USAM 2:09.32 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
433Eugene Woods 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.45 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
434Aanav Goswami 13 Team Suffolk 2:09.48 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
435Tony Baramov 13 Twisters Swim Club 2:09.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
436Alec Gallegos 13 Team Suffolk 2:09.53 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
437Hayden Heckler 14 ALBS-AD 2:09.56 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
438Justin Sanchez 14 North Rockland Aquati 2:09.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
439Johnson Li 14 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:09.67 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
440Luca Acquaviva 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:09.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
441Matthew Lai 14 Harbor Seals 2:09.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
442Jack Reale 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:09.82 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
443Kyle Lu 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
444Paolo Mendoza 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:09.92 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
445Bradley Russo 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:10.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
446Sam Howard 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:10.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
447Ray Park 14 Unattached 2:10.04 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
448Everett Lu 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:10.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
449Ashton Guntert 14 ALBS-AD 2:10.05 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
450Aidan Menu 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:10.10 3/15/24 MR AP New York
451Kyle Hsieh 13 Team Suffolk 2:10.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
452Timothy Hider 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:10.12 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
453Anthony Amendola 13 Empire Swimming 2:10.16 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
454Gordon Khamraev 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:10.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
455Yuheng Ma 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
456David Cruz 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:10.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
457Ryan Ricciardi 14 Swim Tech 2:10.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
458Alieldien Mohammad 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
459Nate Swab 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:10.52 3/15/24 MR AP New York
460Gavin Eidelman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
461Van Casey 14 Asphalt Green 2:10.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
462Nate Jank 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:10.67 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
463Vincente Bruce 14 Twisters Swim Club 2:10.67 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
464Justin Gonzales 14 Viking Aquatic Club 2:10.68 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
465Gerasimos Korsanos 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:10.79 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
466Christian Paterno 14 Three Village Swim Cl 2:10.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
467Silas Kligerman 13 Syracuse Chargers 2:10.88 12/08/23 CNY Invite
468MJ Carro 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:10.89 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
469Everett Norris 14 Team Suffolk 2:11.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
470Siha Joo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Chase Kwon 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:11.09 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
472Joey Casalinuovo 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:11.09 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
473Patrick Kim 14 Long Island Express 2:11.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
474Liam O'Hanlon 14 Huntington YMCA 2:11.19 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
475Jacob Oommen 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
476Aiden O'Donnell 13 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:11.28 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
477Ethan Rasco 13 Team Suffolk 2:11.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
478William Bibler 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:11.33 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
479Ethan Cheung 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:11.35 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
480Rain Wang 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:11.36 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
481Miles Boylan 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:11.43 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
482Jack Vero 14 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 2:11.44 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
483Tyler MacIntyre 14 Unattached 2:11.46 1/26/24 NI MCCI
484Riley Cialini 14 Unattached 2:11.48 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
485Evan Kaplan 14 Westchester Aquatic C 2:11.49 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
486Kyle Dixon 13 Condors Swim Club 2:11.64 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
487Kevin O'Donnell 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:11.69 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
488Mathew Truong 14 Harbor Seals 2:11.71 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
489Aidan Luley 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:11.82 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
490Roman Shatkovsky 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:11.91 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
491Aiden Sanders 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:11.98 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
492Joe Farrell 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:12.07 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
493Matthew Bartolacci 13 Rivertown Aquatics 2:12.08 12/08/23 CNY Invite
494Ian Cheung 13 Harbor Seals 2:12.12 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
495Nicholas Tjoa 14 Unattached 2:12.14 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
496Craig Brown 14 Unattached 2:12.16 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
497Hugo Novaro Cortijo 13 Asphalt Green 2:12.16 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
498Charles Doyle 14 Cas Stingrays 2:12.18 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
499Brayden Wilson 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:12.50 3/15/24 MR AP New York
500Blaise Zens 14 Camillus Swim Club 2:12.52 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
501Vihaan Shah 14 Long Island Express 2:12.57 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
502Aaron Ko 13 Condors Swim Club 2:12.57 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
503Gio Ngai 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
504Daniel Moon 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.76 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
505Peter Scalia 13 Washingtonville Seaha 2:12.87 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
506Deegan Bazaz 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.88 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
507Anthony Glass 14 Long Island Express 2:12.94 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
508Reid Siler 13 Badger Swim Club 2:12.96 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
509Jamin Rose 13 Unattached 2:13.01 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
510Ethan Ding 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:13.01 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
511Elijah Kim 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.01 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
512Arda Agir 14 Long Island Express 2:13.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
513Anthony Lau 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:13.08 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
514Ariel Ruggiero 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:13.29 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
515Nick Mastro 13 Tigers Aquatic Club 2:13.32 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
516Shane Backe 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
517Jay Wang 13 Flushing YMCA 2:13.36 3/15/24 MR AP New York
518Shepard Olsen 13 Unattached 2:13.44 2/14/24 NI Section III
519Austin Ye 14 Flushing YMCA 2:13.46 3/15/24 MR AP New York
520Ryan Mancuso 13 Unattached 2:13.55 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
521Gavin Surbito 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:13.56 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
522Cooper LaMere 13 Unattached 2:13.57 2/09/24 NI Section V Cl
523Tyler Davis 14 Manhattan Makos 2:13.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
524Ethan Hill 14 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:13.65 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
525Eric Danylov 13 Match Point Nyc 2:13.73 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
526Matthew Hwang 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
527Fyodor Klimenko 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:13.87 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
528Jai Bhatnagar 13 USAM 2:13.90 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
529Thomas Lazatin 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:13.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
530Peter Shim 13 Flushing YMCA 2:13.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
531Koa Truong 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:14.00 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
532Isaac Gonzalez 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:14.01 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
533Aiden Tellem 14 Unattached 2:14.01 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
534Ian Savage 14 Delmar Dolfins 2:14.01 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
535Matthew Russotto 14 Huntington YMCA 2:14.18 3/15/24 MR AP New York
536Brayan Cruz 14 Kips Bay Makos 2:14.21 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
537Luke Anderson 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:14.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
538Charley Hastings 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:14.28 2/16/24 Region 1 Short
539Noah Gutin 13 Asphalt Green 2:14.31 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
540CJ Schilling 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:14.34 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
541Daniel Malkov 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:14.36 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
542Braden Felix 14 West Islip Swim Club 2:14.41 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
543Lasha Rainauli 13 Asphalt Green 2:14.48 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
544Jimmy Duffy 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.50 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
545Kevin Chung 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:14.50 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
546Kunga Lama 14 Unattached 2:14.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
547Jerrin Jofrin 14 North Rockland Aquati 2:14.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
548Eli Beldner 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:14.66 3/15/24 MR AP New York
549William Argenziano 14 Long Island Express 2:14.73 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
550Marc Santamaria 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
551Dylan Sevek 14 Delaware Valley Water 2:14.78 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
552Alex Raszkiewicz 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:14.83 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
553Caison Wolk 13 Unattached 2:14.85 12/16/23 AD Shenendehowa
554Adrian Smith 13 Hes Hurricanes 2:14.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
555Tahl Ziegler 14 Empire Swimming 2:14.98 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
556Brody Gagne 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:14.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
557Carlos Santory 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:15.02 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
558Yaroslav Lebedev 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:15.06 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
559Jace Owens 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:15.14 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
560Dominic Zunich 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:15.24 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
561Noah D'Avirro 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:15.43 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
562Hugh Chan 14 Flushing YMCA 2:15.47 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
563Austin Yang 13 Flushing YMCA 2:15.50 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
564David Sabol 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:15.51 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
565Daniel Anthony 13 Adirondack Bluefins 2:15.56 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
566Amar Rajpal 14 Team Suffolk 2:15.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
567Gabriel Hwang 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:15.67 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
568Johan Groen 13 Manta Rays 2:15.75 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
569Giovanni Lobrutto 13 Long Island Express 2:15.80 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
570Harris Buddha 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:15.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
571John Bullock 13 Newark Wahoos Swim Cl 2:15.99 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
572Joshua Lee 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.00 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
573Wyatt Nolan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:16.11 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
574Connor Hengelsberg 13 Webster BlueFins 2:16.12 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
575Karson Chen 14 Flushing YMCA 2:16.25 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
576Ben Hoffmann 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:16.27 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
577Carlos Chavez 14 Apex Swim Club 2:16.37 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
578Max Sahi 13 Empire Swimming 2:16.46 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
579Eugene Zverev 13 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:16.47 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
580Dan Fratea 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:16.47 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
581Jon Khosid 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:16.48 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
582Simon Long 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:16.56 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
583Jacob Kirchberger 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:16.57 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
584Nicholas Schimert 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:16.61 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
585Nate Reimann 14 STAR SWIMMING 2:16.72 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
586Alex Morley 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:16.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
587Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:16.81 1/07/24 MR TVSC Mile Ti
588Eli Collins 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:16.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
589Baran Eriskin 13 Team Suffolk 2:16.98 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
590Alex Kim 13 Syracuse Chargers 2:17.00 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
591Harry Gao 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:17.01 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
592Benjamin Stolyar 14 Freedom Aquatics 2:17.13 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
593Talin Patel 14 Manhattan Makos 2:17.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
594Michael Ferullo 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:17.21 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
595Ethan Lee 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:17.28 10/28/23 MR QNS October
596Owen Yuen 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:17.37 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
597Tristan Diamond 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:17.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
598Patrick McGourty 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:17.47 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
599Finn Hynes 14 Unattached 2:17.50 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
600Samuel Cha 13 Team Suffolk 2:17.63 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
601Andrew Bertrand 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
602Jaken Chan 14 Swim Tech 2:17.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
603Aadi Kumar 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:17.85 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
604Lucas Loremil 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:17.89 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
605Max Reyes 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:18.04 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
606mason Bulgakov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:18.10 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
607Myles Taylor 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:18.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
608Samuel Lee 14 Swim Tech 2:18.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
609John Haymson 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:18.31 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
610Cole Burnett 13 Victor Swim Club 2:18.35 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
611Jake Barlow 13 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:18.52 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
612Pranav Mukhi 13 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.60 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
613Owen Albert 14 Webster BlueFins 2:18.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
614George Rojek 14 Storm Aquatics 2:18.80 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
615Evan Bianco 14 Storm Aquatics 2:18.92 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
616Matthew Marotta 14 Team Suffolk 2:18.94 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
617Ryder Wilson 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:19.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
618Ben Smollins 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:19.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
619Aaron Pereira 13 New Hartford Aquatics 2:19.12 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
620Daniel Burke 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:19.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
621Ian Straus 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
622Romir Sachdev 14 Long Island Express 2:19.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
623Phillip Steinvurzel 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:19.38 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
624Christian Rodriguez 13 Empire Swimming 2:19.42 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
625Alex Abreu 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:19.49 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
626Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:19.53 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
627Kentaro Seto 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:19.87 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
628Zaden Vandermeid 14 Unattached 2:19.89 1/06/24 NI Webster Yeti
629Ian Shelburne 14 Storm Aquatics 2:19.96 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
630Peter LoPresti 14 Newburgh Sharks 2:20.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
631Conor Waters 14 Condors Swim Club 2:20.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
632Travis Pauljawahir 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:20.18 3/15/24 MR AP New York
633Luca Riva 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:20.23 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
634Dylan De Los Rios 14 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:20.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
635James Lyons 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:20.38 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
636Franklin Vojka 13 Huntington YMCA 2:20.39 3/15/24 MR AP New York
637Wesley Qu 13 Flushing YMCA 2:20.63 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
638Jun Woo 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:20.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
639Evan Conklin 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:20.80 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
640Jack Bielo 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:20.84 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
641Max Leonard 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:20.86 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
642Colin Hernandez 14 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:20.87 12/08/23 CNY Invite
643Seamus Cullinan 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:20.89 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
644Jacob Washburn 13 CPP-AD 2:21.04 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
645David Spooner 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:21.04 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
646Maxim Prokopenko 13 Long Island Express 2:21.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
647Paul Najm 13 Condors Swim Club 2:21.14 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
648Nicky Coquinco 13 Flushing YMCA 2:21.24 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
649Mitchem Stone 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:21.29 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
650Derrick Pao 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.29 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
651Aidan Mei 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:21.34 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
652Levi LaFountain 14 ALBS-AD 2:21.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
653Ethan Unger 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:21.42 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
654Kevin Bach 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:21.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
655Ben Soriano 14 Unattached 2:21.47 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
656Harry Walsh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
657Matthew Manvelov 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:21.51 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
658Gio Cereo 14 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:21.53 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
659Grey Tarife 14 Unattached 2:21.74 1/20/24 MR OB Rockland
660Kevin Hayes 14 Hamburg Swim Club 2:21.78 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
661Aaron Wang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:21.88 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
662William Howley 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.03 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
663Ashton DeBois 13 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:22.05 3/15/24 MR AP New York
664Aidan Chen 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:22.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
665Jake Yannacopoulos 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:22.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
666Gavin Morrow 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:22.17 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
667Joshua Tao 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:22.28 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
668Jacob Howell 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:22.36 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
669Aedan Brockman 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:22.37 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
670Jason Akdas 13 Unattached 2:22.42 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
671Cooper Jagow 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:22.50 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
672Joseph Miller 13 Life Time Fitness New 2:22.57 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
673Stanley Howard 13 Condors Swim Club 2:22.68 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
674Nicanor Rios 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:22.80 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
675Alex Perecinsky 14 Team Suffolk 2:22.82 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
676Henry Turner 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.90 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
677Jackson Tennant 13 Newburgh Sharks 2:22.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
678Drew Camus 13 Long Island Express 2:23.01 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
679Lebiedzinski Lebiedzinski 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:23.12 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
680Sebastien Le Chartier 13 East Hampton Recenter 2:23.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
681Yuming Zhou 14 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.12 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
682Michael Dashiell 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:23.27 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
683Nick Sepic 14 Flushing YMCA 2:23.30 3/15/24 MR AP New York
684Andri Pustina 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:23.35 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
685Thomas Goffioul 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:23.43 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
686Ryan Rivas 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:23.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
687Matthew Goh 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
688Xavi Martinez 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:23.72 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
689Emiliano Aguilar 13 Riverbank RedTails Sw 2:23.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
690Yo-Wei Priset 14 North Rockland Aquati 2:23.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
691Li Zhang 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.84 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
692Max Cooper 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:23.96 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
693Mason Terry 13 ALBS-AD 2:24.03 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
694Wyatt Ebner 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:24.04 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
695Owen Bonaventura 14 Unattached 2:24.07 12/22/23 NI Maj Andrew B
696Khalil Anwer 13 Manta Rays 2:24.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
697Jack Zeliph 14 ALBS-AD 2:24.30 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
698Sammy Hatcher 13 Skaneateles Lightning 2:24.39 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
699Derek Gonzalez 14 Condors Swim Club 2:24.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
700Glen Southwick 14 CPP-AD 2:24.49 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
701Alex Amenta 13 Clarence Swim Club 2:24.68 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
702Brennan Sawyer 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:24.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
703Henry Bruttomesso 13 Asphalt Green 2:24.83 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
704Josh Barlette 14 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:24.92 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
705Daniel Oh 14 Long Island Express 2:24.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
706Andy Sanchez 13 North Rockland Aquati 2:24.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
707Bennett Sheeley 14 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:24.99 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
708Jude Miller 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:25.07 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
709Luke Steiner 13 Freedom Aquatics 2:25.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
710Keegan Brandstetter 13 Webster BlueFins 2:25.15 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
711Wilson Bolanos 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:25.28 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
712Mason Lauber 13 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:25.28 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
713Eztli Martinez 13 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:25.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
714Ryan Werner 14 Syracuse Chargers 2:25.37 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
715Matei Danieluc 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:25.54 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
716Alejandro Herrera 13 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
717Anthony Crawford 13 Flushing YMCA 2:25.69 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
718Gavin Schmidt 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:25.71 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
719Hiroaki Oka 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:25.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
720Matthew Rubio 13 Condors Swim Club 2:25.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
721Jacques McGrath 13 Webster BlueFins 2:25.89 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
722Leonard Divers 13 Team Suffolk 2:25.89 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
723Desmond O'Reilly 14 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.91 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
724Zachary Gibbs 13 Storm Aquatics 2:25.97 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
725Daniel Boldyrev 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:26.09 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
726Aaron Jiang 14 Swim Tech 2:26.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
727Andrew Guido 14 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:26.14 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
728Luke Benjamin 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:26.20 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
729Jeffrey Hoffman 13 STAR SWIMMING 2:26.24 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
730Colin O'Connor 13 Delaware Valley Water 2:26.31 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
731Jude Palmer 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:26.33 3/15/24 MR AP New York
732Anton Kalmatckii 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:26.41 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
733Finnian McEnroe 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:26.43 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
734Zain Mokhtar 13 Harbor Seals 2:26.68 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
735Adam Qureshi 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:26.79 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
736Matt Cwiklinski 14 Tonawanda Titans 2:26.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
737Grant Hauer 14 Clarence Swim Club 2:26.88 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
738Anthony Motyka 13 ALBS-AD 2:26.89 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
739Landen Fernandez 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:27.05 1/20/24 Mile Madness
740Kyle Peng 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:27.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
741Lucas Dao 14 Swim Tech 2:27.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
742Zach Dempsey 13 Condors Swim Club 2:27.26 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
743Anthony Yacoub 14 Staten Island Aquatic 2:27.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
744Luke Olmsted 14 Skaneateles Lightning 2:27.67 12/08/23 CNY Invite
745Aaron Lichtenstein 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:27.85 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
746Jake Langton 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:28.09 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
747Adam Menwer 14 Long Island Express 2:28.09 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
748Tommy Hayter 13 Unattached 2:28.24 1/27/24 NI ECIC Boys Di
749Jeremy Torres 14 Washingtonville Seaha 2:28.37 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
750Justin Cordova 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:28.48 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
751Nicholas Matthews 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:28.49 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
752Timothy Young 13 Webster BlueFins 2:28.51 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
753Yash Kandra 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:28.62 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
754Liam Barnoski 13 Unattached 2:28.74 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
755Niko Veksler 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:28.77 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
756Orion Kreonidis 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:28.87 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
757William Parker 14 Cpp River Hawks 2:29.15 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
758Alexander Du 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
759Benjamin Bornt 14 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:29.53 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
760Brayden Anders 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:29.78 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
761Tyler Cornell 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:29.79 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
762Christian Bayer 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:29.81 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
763Owen Huang 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:29.85 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
764Alan Gan 14 Flushing YMCA 2:29.95 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
765Miles Tuohy 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:30.04 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
766Tyler Dansker 14 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:30.22 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
767Jakob Dobles 14 Unattached 2:30.24 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
768Ivan Li 14 Suffern Sea Lions 2:30.27 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
769Manthos Papadacos 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:30.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
770AIDEN Kim 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:30.42 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
771Aidan Harvey 14 Unattached 2:30.49 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
772Jason Tang 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:30.74 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
773Justin Vazquez 13 Apex Swim Club 2:31.33 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
774JJ Calder 13 Webster BlueFins 2:31.34 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
775Ari Maibrunn 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:31.41 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
776Carson Strzepek 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:31.42 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
777Aaron Slutsky 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:31.52 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
778Carter Napierski 13 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 2:31.62 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
779Danny Oppmann 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:31.67 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
780John Pollack 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:31.71 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
781Charles Kelly-Morrison 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:31.78 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
782Gus Meltzer 13 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:31.92 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
783Keigo Shiomi 13 Apex Swim Club 2:32.19 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
784Logan Spelman 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:32.19 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
785Connor Chen 13 Swim Tech 2:32.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
786Spencer Healey 13 CPP-AD 2:32.67 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
787Brayden Bodo 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:32.67 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
788Jason Li 13 CPP-AD 2:32.79 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
789Sean Kuzmin 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:32.81 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
790Jayden Mei 13 Flushing YMCA 2:32.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
791Anthony Xu 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:33.09 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
792Niles Zhang 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:33.16 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
793Daniel Ivanov 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:33.20 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
794Beau Taylor 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:33.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
795Jayce Sinatra 13 Tonawanda Titans 2:33.25 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
796Reece Larkin 13 Westchester Aquatic C 2:33.30 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
797Viktor Karolak 14 Life Time Fitness New 2:33.41 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
798Will Sim 13 Long Island Express 2:33.52 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
799Wyatt Lustberg 14 Lake Champlain Waves 2:33.63 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
800Maxwell Tung 14 Swim Tech 2:33.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
801Wyatt Fava 14 CPP-AD 2:33.84 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
802Leo Hanratty 13 Long Island Express 2:33.97 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
803Aedan Smacher 13 Union Aquatic Club 2:34.09 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
804Patrick Cannone 14 Team Suffolk 2:34.31 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
805Tag Williamson 13 Viking Aquatic Club 2:34.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
806Jonathan Lin 14 Swim Tech 2:34.49 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
807Benjamin Park 14 Life Time Fitness New 2:34.69 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
808John Lee 14 New Hartford Aquatics 2:34.71 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
809Hayden Shea 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:34.78 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
810Parker Karagjozi 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:34.85 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
811Ryan Cocco 13 Union Aquatic Club 2:34.98 12/08/23 CNY Invite
812Gavin Kenyon 13 Clark Sports Center S 2:35.24 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
813Lincoln Shanks 13 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:35.33 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
814Jackson Fogarty 14 New York Sharks Aquat 2:35.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
815Howie Scherzer 13 Life Time Fitness New 2:35.55 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
816Seung-hyun Lee 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:35.56 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK Dis
817Marcus Vitale 13 Empire Swimming 2:35.56 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
818Aiden Kane 14 Camillus Swim Club 2:35.58 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
819Darim Mirza 13 Long Island Express 2:35.84 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
820Justin Lin 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:35.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
821Brody Hoffman 13 Long Island Aquatic C 2:35.99 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
822Samuel Fisher 14 Delaware Valley Water 2:36.06 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
823Ryan Romano 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:36.38 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
824Ardian Bakalli 13 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:36.47 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
825Elliott Zima 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:36.56 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
826Eric Hom 14 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:36.65 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
827Liam Pallordet 14 Manta Rays 2:36.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
828Chace Li 13 Cas Stingrays 2:36.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
829Simon Garnot 13 Victor Swim Club 2:36.74 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
830Eric Cordero 14 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:36.76 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
831Brendan Wong 14 Condors Swim Club 2:36.83 10/13/23 MR COND October
832Elijah Louis 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:36.91 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
833Imre Knausz 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:37.05 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
834Kirati Homsombut 13 Kips Bay Makos 2:37.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
835Branden Fong 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:37.16 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
836Lauren Andreini 14 Unattached 2:37.31 1/06/24 AD Schenectady-
837Josiah Frank 14 Long Island Express 2:37.40 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
838Harrison Slomko 13 Kips Bay Makos 2:37.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
839Alexandre Gordon 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:37.57 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
840Kostas Argyris 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:37.74 10/28/23 MR QNS October
841Kenneth Lee 13 Swim Tech 2:38.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
842Pranav Velupula 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:38.29 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
843Jerome Clive 13 New Hartford Aquatics 2:38.33 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
844Carlito Cordi 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:38.54 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
845Nicholas Zahra 14 Trident Aquatic Club 2:38.54 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
846Lars Vezauskas 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:38.59 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
847Josiah Frank 14 Unattached 2:38.97 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
848Austin Mei 13 Swim Tech 2:39.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
849Jude Carrigan 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:39.25 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
850Brennan Fitzgerald 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:39.26 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
851Aiden Soares 13 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:39.28 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
852Jason Maus 14 Sachem Swim Club 2:39.33 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
853Jake Allen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:39.34 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
854Kian Pham 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:39.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
855Josh Maresca 14 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:39.50 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
856James Rikkers 13 Badger Swim Club 2:39.62 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
857Zachary Suen 14 Webster BlueFins 2:39.78 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
858Ben O'Connell 14 Connetquot Swim Club 2:39.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
859Sam Lazarow 13 Condors Swim Club 2:39.86 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
860Sawyer Cavallerano 13 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:39.95 12/08/23 CNY Invite
861Max Le 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:39.95 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
862Micah Youngs 13 Clark Sports Center S 2:40.07 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
863Luke Brittson 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:40.08 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
864Patrick Welch 13 ALBS-AD 2:40.74 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
865Rogan Bay 14 CPP-AD 2:40.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
866Jack LeRoy 14 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.11 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
867Nye Totte 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:41.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
868Caleb Salth 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.53 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
869Bobby Prisco 13 Empire Swimming 2:41.53 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
870Justin Li 13 Cpp River Hawks 2:41.74 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
871Aarit Narang 13 CPP-AD 2:41.76 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
872Gabe Gorton 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:41.97 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
873Luke Cataldo 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:42.13 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
874Preston Evola 14 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:42.44 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
875Nicholas Riveira 13 Connetquot Swim Club 2:42.45 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
876Yuan Fan 13 Storm Aquatics 2:42.78 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
877Adam Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:42.80 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
878Tristan Eng 14 Victor Swim Club 2:42.83 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
879Michael Naber 13 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:42.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
880Jaden Shaw 14 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:42.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
881Jia Yang 13 Victor Swim Club 2:43.13 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
882Michael McKiernan 13 Empire Swimming 2:43.14 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
883Lucca Vellano 13 Storm Aquatics 2:43.21 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
884Yuusuke Tseng 13 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:43.35 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
885Adam Aouchiche 13 Flushing YMCA 2:43.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
886Nicholas Manzi 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:43.59 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
887Ethan Perry 13 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:43.77 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
888Theo Bieker 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:44.03 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
889William Colbert 13 Unattached 2:44.06 1/27/24 MR OB Section 1
890Hunter Kinley 14 Clark Sports Center S 2:44.08 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
891Barnabas Kui 14 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:44.08 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
892Jaysun Balladin 13 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:44.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
893Josh Diebold 13 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:44.09 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
894Derek Lin 13 Swim Tech 2:44.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
895Noah Bell 13 Long Island Express 2:44.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
896Everett Dutton 13 Qns Aquatic Club 2:44.32 10/28/23 MR QNS October
897Landry Mask 13 New York Sharks Aquat 2:44.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
898Nathaniel Rose 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.47 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
899Ari Waldman 13 Empire Swimming 2:44.54 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
900Ethan Coleman 13 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:44.55 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
901Alexander Zhu 13 92nd Street Flying Do 2:44.66 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
902Mitchell Saffer 14 Hauppauge Swimming 2:45.02 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
903Brett Call 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:45.68 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
904Steven Alcantara 14 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:45.82 10/13/23 MR COND October
905Aidan Tierney 14 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:45.91 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
906Ryan Wood 13 CPP-AD 2:45.97 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
907Armando Castillo 14 Condors Swim Club 2:46.00 10/13/23 MR COND October
908Christopher De Luca 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:46.01 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
909Reven Xu 13 Huntington YMCA 2:46.09 3/15/24 MR AP New York
910Andrew Abreu 13 Sachem Swim Club 2:47.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
911Steven Florio 13 Long Island Express 2:47.58 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
912Paul Diaz 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:47.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
913Jay Patel 13 Life Time Fitness New 2:47.90 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
914Tianze Qiu 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:48.61 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
915Grayson Robertson 13 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:48.99 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
916Geoffrey Kwok 14 Swim Tech 2:49.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
917Owen Gucker 14 Life Time Fitness New 2:49.85 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
918Ivan Matetckii 13 Hauppauge Swimming 2:49.93 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
919Bryan Yu 14 Unattached 2:50.10 1/29/24 MR OB Section V
920Nathaniel Fung 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:50.25 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
921Sidney Harris 13 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
922Christopher Wong 14 Swim Tech 2:50.78 10/28/23 MR AP KBM Metro
923Donald Szabo 13 West Islip Swim Club 2:52.32 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
924Devlin Torres 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:52.38 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
925Kaiden Sundberg 13 Huntington YMCA 2:52.58 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
926Nicholas Puzak 13 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:53.19 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
927Travis Lemieux 13 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:54.35 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
928Matthew Johnson 13 Huntington YMCA 2:55.14 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
929Kyle Pandy 14 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:55.23 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
930Aaron Valentin 14 Long Island Express 2:55.58 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
931Ashton Mittiga 13 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:55.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
932Brandon Fung 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:56.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
933Jake Kravets-Wehby 14 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:56.44 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
934Ayden Jiang 13 Swim Tech 2:56.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
935Phin Cullen 13 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:56.81 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
936Guy Tenenbaum 13 Aquaracers Swim Club 2:57.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
937Vincent Zhen 13 Trident Aquatic Club 2:57.01 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
938Albert Hill 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:57.90 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
939John Caches 13 Staten Island Aquatic 2:58.92 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
940Evan Sartori 13 ALBS-AD 2:59.70 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
941Paul Male-Diaz 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:59.96 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
942Ethan Poznanski 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:00.27 10/13/23 MR COND October
943Jacob Wallace 13 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:00.99 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
944Nabil Aksamawati-Arja 13 Lake Champlain Waves 3:01.29 10/22/23 Swimtober
945Boris Klok 13 Victor Swim Club 3:02.23 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
946Paolo Chiappetta 13 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 3:02.57 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
947Johan Joachim 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:02.78 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
948Noah Kantner 13 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:02.82 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
949Dax Cruz 13 Empire Swimming 3:03.30 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
950Ethan Ryan 14 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:04.07 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
951Patrick Downey 13 Adirondack Bluefins 3:04.20 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
952Dmytro Vorobets 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:04.84 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
953Glorian Cinea 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:05.00 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
954Angelo Ingoglia 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:08.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
955Landon Staples 13 Rivertown Aquatics 3:08.21 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
956Eli Trinnel 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:08.86 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
957Dominic Gallo 14 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:08.95 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
958Oliver Olsen 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:09.47 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
959Rowan Kenney 13 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:09.75 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
960Ethan Rajan 13 Long Island Express 3:10.84 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
961Recep Rengin 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:11.37 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
962Brennan Casey 14 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 3:12.14 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
963Francis Choroser 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:12.93 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
964Eldan Lin 13 92nd Street Flying Do 3:13.05 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
965Timmy Patriss 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:13.07 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
966Adam Weaver 14 Canajoharie Crocodile 3:13.65 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
967Tristan Lark 13 Life Time Fitness New 3:13.67 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
968Vladislav Shaftan 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:14.34 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
969Aidan Rubi 13 Sachem Swim Club 3:15.67 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
970Jabez Chen 14 Swim Tech 3:15.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
971Jaylan Walters 14 Long Island Express 3:16.09 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
972August Cioffi 13 Viking Aquatic Club 3:16.75 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
973Jason Zhang 13 Pack Swim Team of Pit 3:18.34 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
974Matthew Wojcik 13 Delmar Dolfins 3:18.92 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
975Quinn Downey 13 Adirondack Bluefins 3:19.88 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
976Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 3:21.08 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
977Thomas Call 14 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:21.24 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
978Jeffrey Devor 14 Suffern Sea Lions 3:22.29 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
979Michael Gaudioso 13 Trident Aquatic Club 3:22.95 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
980Tony Zheng 13 Swim Tech 3:24.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
981Andrew Wintringer 13 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:24.79 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
982Vince Liao 14 Swim Tech 3:27.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
983Alessandro Yesquen 14 Sachem Swim Club 3:35.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
984Alex Rojas Rosales 14 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:51.19 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
985George Veliz 13 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:51.87 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
986Rohan Dumpala 13 Syracuse Chargers 3:51.96 12/15/23 Winter Charger
987Logan Turnbull 13 Tonawanda Titans 3:58.98 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application