Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:29.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:31.99 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
3
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:33.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:33.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
5
Cate Pawlaski
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:36.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:37.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Sofia Jimenez
15
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:37.72 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
8
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:38.56 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
9
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:38.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
10
Cheyenne Borroughs
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:38.80 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Sophia Umstead
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:38.80 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
12
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:39.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
13
Lucy Enoch
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:40.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
14
Lily Moore
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:40.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:40.88 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
16
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:40.95 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
17
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:41.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
18
Lauren Konarske
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:41.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Bella Wojtowicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:42.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:42.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:42.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
22
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:42.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
23
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:43.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
24
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:43.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:43.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
26
Eliana King
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:43.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
27
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:43.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:44.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
29
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:45.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Gabbie Irvin
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:45.50 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
31
Savannah Irizarry
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:45.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Julia Gregory
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:45.64 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
33
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:45.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
34
Charlotte Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:45.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
35
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:46.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
36
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:46.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
37
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:46.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
38
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:46.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:46.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
40
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:47.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:47.43 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
42
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:47.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
43
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:48.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:48.13 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
45
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:48.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
46
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:48.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
47
Brianna Ridpath
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:48.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
48
Gabby Henz
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:48.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
49
Kayley Spicer
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:49.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Bethany Mehl
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:49.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
51
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:49.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
52
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:49.57 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
53
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:49.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
54
Jessalyn Carpenter
16
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:49.66 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
55
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:49.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
56
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:49.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
57
Abby Graul
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:49.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
58
Mia Digiovanni
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:49.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
59
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:50.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
60
Anna Bream
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:50.22 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
61
Alexa Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:50.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
62
Lila Glenn
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:50.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
63
Sierra Kobak
15
LE
Cle Swimming
2:51.02 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
64
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:51.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
65
Vienna Schindler
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:51.36 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
66
Rayah Rugenstein
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:51.44 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
Joslynn Grace
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:51.74 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
68
Camryn Steining
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:51.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
69
Kaylie Butler
15
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:51.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
70
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:51.97 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
71
Lily Kohler
15
OZ
Fast
2:52.14 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
72
Payton Clark
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:52.18 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
73
Mary-Kate Wayne
16
MI
Milan Swim Club
2:52.30 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
74
Sarah Schueler
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:52.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
75
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:52.88 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
76
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:53.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
77
Kyra Blackwell
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:53.32 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
78
Madison Tyburczy
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:53.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
79
Lydia Divita
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:53.54 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
80
Jillian Giese
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:53.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
81
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
2:53.60 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
82
Amelia Gregor
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:53.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
83
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:53.72 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
84
Hadley Royer
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:53.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
Kathleen Burke
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:54.14 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
86
Grace Charles
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:54.76 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
87
Sasha Slauson
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:54.81 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
88
Abby Milliken
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:54.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
89
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:54.99 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
90
Zoe Haeuser
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:55.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
91
Gabriella Rapetti
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:55.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
92
Arden Bewersdorf
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:55.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
93
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
2:55.52 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
94
Clare Hafner
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:55.53 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
95
Lydia Slager
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:55.54 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
96
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:55.62 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
97
Sarah McPherson
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:55.76 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
98
Avree Melhus
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:56.26 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
99
Gia Sponseller
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:56.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
100
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:56.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
101
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:56.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
102
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:56.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
103
Hazel Culver
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:56.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
104
Bailey Forsyth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:57.08 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
105
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:57.61 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
106
Brooklyn Richards
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:57.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
107
Elodie Cox
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:57.94 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
108
Katie Gordon
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:58.11 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
109
Carolyn Deluca
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:58.18 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
110
Mackenzie Nuttle
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:58.30 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
111
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:58.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
112
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:58.63 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Briella Hewitt
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:58.74 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
114
Sophie Diers
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:58.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
115
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:59.91 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
116
Elise Dinehart
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:59.96 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
117
Franchesca Sibayan
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
3:00.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
118
Samantha Camp
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
3:00.22 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
119
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
3:00.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
120
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:00.87 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
121
Apple Wojtowicz
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
3:01.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
122
Gracyn Gigiano
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
3:01.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
123
Cate Zantiny
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:01.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
124
Ella Meraz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
3:01.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
125
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
3:01.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
126
Sonja Jahrsdoerfer
15
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
3:02.14 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
127
Lily Drewry
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
3:02.23 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
128
Piper Moede
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:02.25 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
129
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:02.30 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
130
Willa Kricheff
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
3:02.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
131
Ella Poortinga
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
3:02.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
132
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:02.62 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
133
Lauren Bullins
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:02.66 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
134
Lyla Gray
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
3:02.87 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
135
Josie Kuhel
15
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
3:03.01 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
136
Brooklyn Herrick
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
3:03.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
137
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:03.89 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
138
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:04.24 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
139
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:04.45 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
140
Julia Anderson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:04.53 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
141
Malley Wagner
16
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
3:04.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
142
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:04.72 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
143
Aubrey Crnich
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:05.09 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
144
Ave Bilskemper
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:05.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
145
Molly Migon
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
3:07.01 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
146
Lilly Becker
15
LE
SwimUnited
3:07.09 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
147
Catherine Allen
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
3:07.17 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
148
Kira Adams
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
3:07.34 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
149
Elisa Olson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:07.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
150
Laynie Hart
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
3:07.60 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
151
Kenna Berry
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
3:07.95 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
152
Hope Speiser
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
3:08.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
153
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
3:08.46 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
154
Chloe Pisanelli
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
3:09.03 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
155
Lex Jones
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:09.22 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
156
Kailey Dela Cruz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:09.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
157
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:09.81 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
158
Brooke Bonitzer
15
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
3:10.32 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
159
Katie Larson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:11.33 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
160
Sara Wiedoff
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:11.37 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
161
Liv Abraham
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:11.39 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
162
Tanya Singh
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:12.01 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
163
Claire Mackay
16
LE
Cle Swimming
3:12.06 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
164
Kelsey Healy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:12.14 9/15/23
September Stars
165
Lila Barnes
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
3:12.69 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
166
Sophia Stoops
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
3:13.19 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
167
Nora Cooke
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:13.89 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
168
Emma Barricklow
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:14.87 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
169
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:16.85 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
170
Chloe Drewry
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
3:17.13 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
171
Ashley Porr
16
LE
Cle Swimming
3:17.56 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
172
Olivia Jansen
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:18.06 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
173
Adelyn Crater
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
3:18.43 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
174
Amelia Olson
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:18.71 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
175
Ali Moran
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
3:18.88 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
176
Liv Hanes
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:19.15 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
177
Sofia Gonzalez
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
3:20.02 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
178
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
3:20.33 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
179
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
3:20.65 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
180
Laynie Ryan
15
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
3:20.89 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
181
Ava Carlson
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:20.89 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
182
Addison Verhelst
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
3:22.40 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
183
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:23.15 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
184
Claire Pease
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
3:23.64 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
185
Kelsey Morrison
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:24.99 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
186
Addison Butson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:25.47 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
187
Sadie Ulrich
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:27.04 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
188
Maddy Reit
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
3:27.27 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
189
Evyn Lashley
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:27.92 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
190
Ava Muehlemann
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:28.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
191
Nicole Brzostowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:29.07 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
192
Livia Birler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
3:30.70 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
193
Avery O'Dell
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
3:31.46 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
194
Rainy Reinert
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
3:31.83 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
195
Lily Hill
15
WI
Swmke
3:32.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
196
Shaye Seck
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
3:34.24 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
197
Sakura O'Banion
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:34.60 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
198
Allison Moffatt
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:36.02 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
199
Sydney Aldrich
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:39.19 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
200
Rylie Lynch
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:42.00 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
201
Olivia Lao-Alvarado
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
3:43.51 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
202
Eleanor Gloege
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:44.63 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
203
Alina Litewski
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:44.65 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
204
Izzie Yazon
16
OZ
Fast
3:48.15 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
205
Kylee Call Rolon
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
3:53.11 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
206
Gracie Paisley
16
OZ
Fast
3:54.80 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
207
Morgan Parkerson
15
OZ
Fast
3:55.51 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
208
Parker Broge
15
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
4:00.72 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
209
Skylar Draeger
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:31.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application