Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:18.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
3
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
4
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
5
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:20.92 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
6
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:21.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
7
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:21.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Sophia Umstead
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:21.94 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
9
Lucy Enoch
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:21.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
10
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:22.07 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
11
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:22.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:22.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
13
Bella Wojtowicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:22.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:22.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
15
Charlotte Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
16
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:23.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Alana Berlin
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:23.94 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
18
Lylah Theriac
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
2:24.29 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
19
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:24.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
21
Josie Libler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:24.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:24.91 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
24
Becky Rentz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:25.30 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
25
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:25.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
27
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:25.52 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
28
Sadie Murphy
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:25.58 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
29
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
30
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:25.83 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
31
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:25.87 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
32
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:25.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
33
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:26.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
34
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:26.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
35
Lauren McGrath
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:26.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
36
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:26.39 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
37
Riley Kleinfelder
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:26.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
38
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:26.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:26.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
40
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:26.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
41
Mari Griffin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:27.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
42
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:27.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
43
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:27.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
44
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:27.17 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
45
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:27.32 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
46
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:27.66 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
47
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:27.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
48
Avery Hannon
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:27.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
49
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:27.84 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Joy Lyons
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:27.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
51
Macartney Mahler
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:27.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
52
Savannah Irizarry
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:27.91 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
53
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:28.07 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
54
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:28.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
55
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:28.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
56
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:28.23 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
57
Emmy Meyer
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:28.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:28.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
59
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
60
Maya Schweikert
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.72 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
61
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:28.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
62
Lila Gregory
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
63
Haddie Vohs
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:28.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
64
Gabby Henz
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:29.05 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
65
Julia Gregory
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:29.19 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
66
Arden Bewersdorf
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:29.27 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
67
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:29.38 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
68
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:29.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
69
Kelsey Healy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:29.67 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
70
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:29.87 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
71
Annabelle Francke
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:29.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
72
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:30.05 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
73
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:30.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
74
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:30.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
75
Arianna Zelen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:30.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
76
Ella Hare
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:31.14 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
77
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:31.16 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
78
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:31.19 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
79
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:31.23 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
80
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:31.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
81
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:31.51 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
82
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:31.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:31.52 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
84
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:31.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
85
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:31.75 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
86
Brooke Burrough
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:31.76 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
87
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:31.77 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
88
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:31.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
89
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:31.84 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
90
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:31.93 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
91
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:32.03 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
92
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:32.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
93
Lydia Soldatke
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:32.05 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
94
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:32.23 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
95
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:32.27 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
96
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:32.30 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
97
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:32.48 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
98
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:32.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
99
Addy Moore
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:32.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
100
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:32.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
101
Vienna Schindler
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:32.79 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
102
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:32.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
103
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:32.97 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
104
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:33.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
105
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:33.09 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
106
Sarah Schueler
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:33.13 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
107
Lacey Huston
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:33.13 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
108
Andra Robertson
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:33.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
109
Avery Beal
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:33.42 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
110
Grace Charles
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:33.53 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
111
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:33.57 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
112
Eliana King
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:33.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
113
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:33.59 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
114
Ellery Chandler
16
MI
Egra Waves
2:33.62 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
115
Lily Kohler
15
OZ
Fast
2:33.63 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
116
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:33.68 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
117
Madyson Oiler
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:33.70 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
118
Panic Panic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:33.91 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
119
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:34.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
120
Jessalyn Carpenter
16
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:34.07 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
121
Fia Boshart
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:34.16 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
122
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:34.21 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
123
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:34.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
124
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:34.39 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
125
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:34.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
126
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:34.63 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
127
Alli Woodard
15
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:34.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
128
Jillian Giese
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:34.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
129
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:34.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
130
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:34.88 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
131
Briella Hewitt
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:34.93 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
132
Kayley Spicer
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:34.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
133
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
2:34.99 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
134
Lily Hyslop
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
2:35.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
135
Anna Bream
16
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:35.24 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
136
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:35.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
137
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:35.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
138
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:35.53 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
139
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:35.54 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
140
Lydia Slager
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:35.63 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
141
Bethany Mehl
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:35.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
142
Mia Digiovanni
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:35.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
143
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:36.11 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
144
Ellie Pollak
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:36.14 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
145
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:36.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
146
Jaya Stacy
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:36.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
147
Julia Bohl
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:36.29 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
148
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:36.39 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
149
Chloe Yerkes
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:36.52 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
150
Katie Rowe
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:36.65 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
151
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:36.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
152
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:36.75 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
153
Maya Goldstein
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:36.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
154
Jaylee Vobr
15
IA
Northeastern
2:36.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:36.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
156
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:37.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
157
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:37.08 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
158
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:37.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
159
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:37.10 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
160
Payton Clark
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:37.11 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
161
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:37.13 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
162
Gracyn Gigiano
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:37.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
163
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
2:37.31 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
164
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:37.33 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
165
Alexa Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:37.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
166
Sarah Bridenstine
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:37.45 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
167
Riley Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:37.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
168
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:37.67 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
169
Sylvia Thompson
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:37.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Ellie Adams
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:37.88 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
171
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:37.91 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
172
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:37.98 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
173
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:38.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
174
Bailey Forsyth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:38.10 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
175
Laikin Vorthmann
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:38.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
176
Amanda Martuszewski
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:38.30 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
177
Abby Lee
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:38.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
178
Aubrey Yancey
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:38.35 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
179
Cate Wisener
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:38.53 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
180
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:38.55 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
181
Zoe Haeuser
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:38.64 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
182
Abby Jablonsky
16
ND
Aquastorm
2:38.78 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
183
Amelia Gregor
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:38.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
184
Kailey Dela Cruz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:38.91 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
185
Samantha Camp
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:39.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
186
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:39.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
187
Aria Grossenbach
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:39.17 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
188
Sara Wiedoff
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:39.29 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
189
Erin Prekker
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:39.50 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
190
Elodie Cox
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:39.50 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
191
Lorelai Bremer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:39.59 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
192
Emmy Barrett
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:39.93 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
193
Jemerie Brister
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:39.96 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
194
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:40.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
195
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:40.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
196
Emi Latasiewicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:40.32 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
197
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:40.61 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
198
Maeve Collins
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:40.66 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
199
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:40.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
200
Zoe Young
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:40.82 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
201
Ava Hansen
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:40.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
202
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:41.33 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
203
Valerie Kutonova
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:41.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
204
Anna Young
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:41.80 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
205
Callie Scheetz
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:41.97 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
206
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
2:42.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
207
Brynn Bruner
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:42.15 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
208
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:42.21 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
209
Amanda Chang
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:42.60 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
210
Linnea Florin
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:42.75 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
211
Sadie Podoll
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:42.77 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
212
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
2:43.20 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
213
Annika Beck
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:43.35 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
214
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:43.39 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
215
Ally Hahn
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:43.48 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
216
Lara Manter
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:43.53 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
217
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:43.74 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
218
Sarah Kingrey
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:43.92 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
219
Izzie VanDuyn
15
MI
Byron Center
2:43.93 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
220
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:44.01 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
221
Lauren Neis
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:44.06 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
222
Gianna Carter
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:44.08 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
223
Josie Kuhel
15
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:44.33 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
224
Gabby McCracken
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:44.35 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
225
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
2:44.35 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
226
Molly Wardrop
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:44.39 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
227
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:44.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
228
Amelia Willis
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:44.43 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
229
Summer Pfeiffer
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:44.76 9/15/23
September Stars
230
Liz Campbell
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
2:44.86 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
231
Clara Hildebrandt
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:45.08 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
232
Julia Anderson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:45.18 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
233
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:45.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
234
Sylvia Hanes
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:45.82 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
235
Roslyn Waite
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:46.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
236
Malini Madiman
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:46.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
237
Lucy Rooney
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:46.25 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
238
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:46.36 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
239
Apple Wojtowicz
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:46.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
240
Jenna Farwell
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:46.51 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
241
Maryn Beber
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:46.62 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
242
Molly Migon
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:46.82 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
243
Lydia Cobb
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:46.90 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
244
Syd Thompson
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:47.05 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
245
Molly Plate
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:47.50 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
246
Brooklyn Herrick
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:47.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
247
Madeleine Deede
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:47.74 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
248
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:47.87 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
249
Ella Poortinga
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:47.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
250
Lauren Johnson
15
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:47.96 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
251
Elena Mackall
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:48.01 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
252
Siena Allegra
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:48.07 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
253
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:48.22 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
254
Franchesca Sibayan
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:48.42 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
255
Emma Brophy
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:48.43 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
256
Tyler Stopp
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:48.47 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
257
Kendall Marquardt
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:48.62 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
258
Maeve Shannon
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:49.05 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
259
Alondra Ortiz-Gondry
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:49.16 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
260
Ava Wyly
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:49.33 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
261
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:49.63 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
262
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:50.03 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
263
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:50.24 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
264
Claire Mackay
16
LE
Cle Swimming
2:51.02 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
265
Laynie Hart
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:51.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
266
Katie Geske
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:51.61 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
267
Anna Westberg
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:51.68 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
268
Haylee Quern
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:51.93 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
269
Helen Hedlund
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:52.15 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
270
Reese Bilot
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:52.68 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
271
Hailey Purcell
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:52.91 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
272
Marian Deweerdt
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:53.41 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
273
Francie Corry
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:53.77 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
274
Cecilia Tycast
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:53.82 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
275
Mya Pheneger
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:54.13 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
276
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
2:54.20 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
277
Isabel Koch
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:54.23 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
278
Lauren Bullins
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:54.44 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
279
Elisa Olson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:54.46 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
280
Julia Braun
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:54.73 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
281
Nicole Brzostowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:55.02 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
282
Lex Jones
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:55.07 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
283
Ada Ornelas
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:55.12 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
284
Anna Wells
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:55.27 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
285
Jocelyn Leslie
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:56.11 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
286
Addison Butson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:56.45 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
287
Sydney Aldrich
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:56.49 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
288
Lilly McCandless
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:56.57 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
289
Brenna Olander
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:56.60 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
290
Roxy Podoba
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:57.12 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
291
Jillian Natale
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:57.35 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
292
Faith Skudlarek
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:57.57 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
293
Payton Jankowski
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:57.83 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
294
Keira Nguyen
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:59.48 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
295
Megan Wandycz
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:59.89 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
296
Hannah Henley
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:00.05 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
297
Natalie Bien
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
3:00.08 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
298
Valerie Champagne
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:00.18 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
299
Sydney Hibbard
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
3:01.06 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
300
Olivia Jansen
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:01.07 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
301
Lily Hill
15
WI
Swmke
3:01.20 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
302
Lauren Toll
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
3:01.39 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
303
Bailey Sowa
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:01.84 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
304
Lauren Olson
15
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
3:02.18 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
305
Sakura O'Banion
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:02.19 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
306
Katie Dean
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
3:02.39 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
307
Ronnie Benford
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:02.51 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
308
Ava Vohs
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:02.67 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
309
Taylor Artz
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:03.73 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
310
Annabelle Miklethun
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:03.74 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
311
Katelyn McGhee
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:04.29 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
312
Maddie Temple
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:04.42 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
313
Sylvia Baumgartner
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
3:04.73 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
314
Alina Litewski
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
3:07.22 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
315
Emma Rayl
16
MV
Club North Swimming
3:07.79 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
316
Sophia Palacios
16
WI
Swmke
3:08.09 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
317
Camden Youngblood
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
3:10.33 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
318
Jordan Fanning
15
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
3:10.44 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
319
Addy Green
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
3:12.19 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
320
Lucy Cermak
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:13.56 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
321
Eleanor Gloege
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:15.05 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
322
Julie Herrera
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:19.82 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
323
Chloe Deblois
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
3:20.14 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
324
Lily Miller
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:23.51 4/13/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Intrasquad
325
Emma Broge
15
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
3:25.22 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
326
Margaret Fitzgerald
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:32.73 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
327
Andrea Thompson
16
SD
Brookings Swim Club
4:04.47 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
328
Emaleigh Moore
15
MV
Western Kansas Swim Club
4:06.58 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application