Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lucas Hubbard
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
34.30 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
2
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.65 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
3
James Day
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.73 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
4
Leo Ramos
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
34.91 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
5
Quinn Zarse
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.02 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
6
Piero Bruzzi
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
35.11 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
7
Wyatt Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
8
Teddy Vaughan
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.61 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
9
Avery Sorg
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
35.61 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
10
David DePrisco
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
35.92 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
11
Matthew Doerschug
10
MI
Club Wolverine
35.99 11/5/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
12
Leo Ivanov
10
IN
Concord Swim Club
35.99 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
13
Everett Sanders
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
36.04 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
14
Tucker Lovasz
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
36.24 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
15
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
36.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
16
Ethan Lesnau
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
36.49 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
17
Alden Jahnsen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
36.57 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
18
Talin Hock
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
36.68 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
19
Ozan Saraydar
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
36.89 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
20
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
36.91 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
21
Ziggy Mejos
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
36.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
22
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
36.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
23
Max Meyer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
37.07 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
24
Reece Bru
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
37.18 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
25
Karl Konieczny
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
37.31 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
26
Landry Harriger
10
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
37.32 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
27
Grant Hartman
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
37.38 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
28
August Le
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
37.51 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
29
Trauber Mulloy
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
37.53 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
30
Lucas Ren
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
37.59 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
31
Layten Norem
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
37.71 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
32
Jogi Egbers
9
MN
St Croix Swim Club
37.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
33
John Jacobson
10
SD
Yankton Swim Team
37.71 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
34
Charles Roberts
10
MI
Byron Center
37.74 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
35
Kevin Sanchez Rojas
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
37.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
36
Gatlin Babcock
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
37.94 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
37
Oscar Jovic
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
37.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
38
Eli Voss
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.95 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
39
Mitchell Duff
10
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
38.01 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
40
James Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.04 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
41
Logan Eisenbraun
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
38.14 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
42
Dain Parkins
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
38.24 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
43
Eli Purdin
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.30 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
44
Aiden Lewis
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
38.40 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
45
Aaden Herb
10
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
38.40 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
46
Keenan McKimm
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
38.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
47
Ethan Smith
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
38.51 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
48
Lucas Dugger
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
38.54 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
49
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
50
Jack Sullivan
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
38.56 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
51
Parker Qualley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
38.56 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
52
AJ Enger
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
38.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
53
Grant Feller
9
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
38.69 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
54
Max Marshall
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
38.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
55
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
38.70 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
56
John Galayda
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
38.76 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
57
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
38.77 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
58
Folajuwon Aminu
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
59
Rory Donohue
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
38.82 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
60
Jag Golos
10
MV
Club North Swimming
38.85 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
61
James Hong
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
62
Eddie Northington
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
38.86 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
63
Lincoln Tang
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
38.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
64
Beckett Wenrick
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.88 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
65
Klay Doescher
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
38.91 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
66
Josiah Ching
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
38.93 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
67
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
38.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
68
Franklin Simonton
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
38.97 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
69
Hudson Giangreco
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.98 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
70
Adino Misany
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.03 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
71
Rylan Joseph
10
WI
Unattached
39.04 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
72
Levi Benson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
39.04 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
73
Luke French
10
MW
Swim Omaha
39.06 12/16/23
2023 MW CBSC NTS Holiday Class
74
David Matyja
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
39.10 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
75
Lincoln Kaufman
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
39.16 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
76
Bennett Oberg
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
39.16 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
77
Muunuu Chinzorig
9
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
39.21 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
78
John Casto
10
MI
Byron Center
39.21 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
79
Nolan Byard
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
39.33 11/10/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Swimucopia
80
Liam Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
39.37 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
81
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
82
Jensen Weber
10
SD
Brookings Swim Club
39.37 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
83
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
39.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
84
Jacob Keto
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
39.42 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
85
Gavin Weiger
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
39.43 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
86
James St. Andrew
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
39.44 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
87
Jaxson Harris
10
MI
Oly Swimming
39.45 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
88
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.46 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
89
Felix Moser
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
39.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
90
Aiden Qoku
10
IL
Chicago Park District
39.47 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
91
Jack March
10
MW
Stingray Swim Team
39.47 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
92
James Reed
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
39.47 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
93
Jake Rosenbarger
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
39.52 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
94
Greyson Schornak
9
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
39.56 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
95
Drew Conner
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
39.56 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
96
Simon Reichard
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
39.62 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
97
Connor Revin
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
39.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
98
Kai Boylan
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
39.65 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
99
Liam Hafner
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
39.66 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
100
Ali Yaghmour
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
39.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
101
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
39.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
102
Emerson Gurchak
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
39.74 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
103
Caleb Christianson
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
39.75 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
104
Renaud Deardorff
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
39.78 10/7/23
2023 IA LMST Lions Fall Invitational
105
Jude Raney
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
39.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
106
Luke Butters
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.84 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
107
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
39.85 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
108
Joe Weaver
10
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
39.86 12/15/23
2023 IA BLST Holiday Classic
109
Owen Pluskwa
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
39.87 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
110
Jack Haigh
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.91 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
111
Owen Smith
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.92 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
112
Hunter Wessel
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.93 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
113
Brady Neuman
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.93 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
114
Evan Johnson
9
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
39.94 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
115
Ollie Grinnell
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
39.94 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
116
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
39.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
117
Isaac Lin
9
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
39.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
118
Tommy Alexander
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
40.01 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
119
Jb Danczak
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
40.03 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
120
Deon Saunders
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.04 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
121
Griffin Skaug
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
40.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
122
Holden Kent
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
40.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
123
Logan Despojo
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
40.13 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
124
Palmer Brown
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
40.16 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
125
Kaelum Clark
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
40.18 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
126
Ben Schroeder
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
40.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
127
Carter Groninger
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
40.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
128
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
40.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
129
Caden Lemmon
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
40.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
130
Mason Chan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
131
Tim Johnson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
40.33 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
132
Rylan Abraham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.33 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
133
Clay Kojima
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.34 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
134
Aaron Hemphill
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
40.34 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
135
Maxi Wierzoch
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
136
Anders Bruns
10
ND
Nlsa Marlins
40.38 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
137
Franklin Deng
9
MI
Club Wolverine
40.39 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
138
Brandon Armstrong
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
40.41 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
139
Connor Milshteyn
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.42 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
140
Niko Nikolovski
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
40.47 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
141
Nick Millard
10
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
40.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
142
Joseph Wideikis
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.48 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
143
Cameron Law
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
40.48 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
144
Aiden Johnson
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
145
Lars Oeltjenbruns
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
40.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
146
Mark Abromavicius
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
40.55 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
147
Asher Volin
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.55 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
148
Jack Bassett
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
40.56 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
149
Jace Obleman
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
40.57 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
150
Muji Russell
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
151
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
40.60 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
152
Ben Rogich
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
40.61 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
153
Duncan Adams
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
40.63 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
154
Teddy Knight
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
40.64 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
155
Theo Lange
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
156
Connor Perfect
10
MN
River Falls Swim Club
40.66 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
157
Derek Jiang
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
40.68 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
158
Callum Price
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
40.69 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
159
Eli Brown
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
40.70 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
160
Jack Lobley
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
40.70 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
161
Jace Johnson
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
162
Max Williams
9
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
40.71 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
163
Liam Cameron
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
40.72 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
164
Parker Robic
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.75 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
165
Diego Lainez
10
IL
Chicago Park District
40.75 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
166
Nathan Clinger
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
40.76 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
167
Bennett Funk
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.82 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
168
Andrew Orth
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
40.83 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
169
Ben Bassler
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
40.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
170
Connor Durrell
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
40.86 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
171
Hudson Rodecker
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.86 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
172
Ben Lee
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
40.88 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
173
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
40.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
174
Greyson Webb
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
40.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
175
Joe Kennedy
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
40.94 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
176
Mitchell Sowder
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.96 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
177
Cole Roy
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
40.96 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
178
Jaeden Guo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
40.98 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
179
Guilherme Sposito
9
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
40.98 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
180
Hughes Briley
9
MV
Team Swim Academy
41.00 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
181
Steven Wendell
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
41.01 10/7/23
2023 IL LYONS TYR Pride
182
Colin Siemens
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.05 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
183
Chad Pendleton
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
41.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
184
Duke Walton
10
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
41.06 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
185
Leo Arcilla
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.08 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
186
Evan Wanosik
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
41.11 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
187
Anders Hedberg
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
41.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
188
Kip Riolo
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.14 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
189
Landon Worley
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
41.17 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
190
Hayden Schulze
9
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
41.17 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
191
Bennett Fleissner
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
41.18 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
192
Gianluca Corti
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
41.19 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
193
Adam Harris
9
IL
Life Time Illinois
41.21 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
194
Victor Cao
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.22 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
195
Reid McCuiston
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
41.23 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
196
Silas Rogers
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
41.25 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
197
Charles Jensen-Abbott
10
MI
South Central Swim
41.25 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
198
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
41.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
199
Nicholas Zagromov
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
41.28 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
200
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
41.29 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
201
Liam Rippel
9
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
41.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
202
Kale Dommer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
41.29 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
203
Eli Gropp
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
41.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
204
Zeke Boyer
9
LE
Penguin Swimming
41.31 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
205
John Farrell
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
41.33 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
206
Jonny Messenger
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
41.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
207
Zach Aschenbrenner
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
41.36 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
208
Will Loken
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
41.37 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
209
Sithum Appuhamy
10
AR
Berzerker Swimming
41.38 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
210
Jackson Polasky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
41.40 10/29/23
2023 MN HAST Great Pumpkin
211
Griffin Early
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
41.41 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
212
Jackson Paffel
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
41.43 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
213
Jacob Obid
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
41.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
214
Peter Boldt
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
41.45 1/20/24
Norski Open
215
Benett Jurkowski Adam
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
41.45 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
216
Braxten Smitley
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
41.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
217
Charlie Reynolds
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
41.47 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
218
Maddox Frend
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.49 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
219
Cameron Krpata
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
41.50 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
220
Chris Yang
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
41.51 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
221
Adrian Steven
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
41.53 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
222
Easton Mintle
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
41.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
223
Oliver Sands
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
41.54 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
224
Crawford Dean
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
41.54 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
225
Boardie Fouke
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
41.54 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
226
Liam Mostek
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
41.55 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
227
Zach Fausch
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
41.56 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
228
Shev Hoar
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
41.57 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
229
TJ Eschmann
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
41.58 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
230
Hayden Rustwick
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
41.61 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
231
Zander Hendriks
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
41.61 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
232
Harrison Spain
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
41.65 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
233
Adam Houben
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
41.65 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
234
Willem McQueen
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
41.65 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
235
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
41.67 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
236
Brandon Ko
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
41.68 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
237
Oliver Begnel
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
41.71 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
238
Zachary Billets
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
41.72 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
239
Matheus Nakandakari
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
41.72 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
240
William Riddle
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
241
Adrian Hantov
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
41.73 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
242
Grant Norlander
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
41.73 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
243
Colin Davis
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
41.76 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
244
Nicholas Ries
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
41.76 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
245
David Welch
10
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
41.78 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
246
Sebastian Broyles
10
IN
Warren Aquatics Club
41.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
247
Campbell Wilson
10
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
41.80 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
248
Caleb Feldman
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
41.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
249
Mark Micomonaco
10
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
41.82 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
250
Daniel Press
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
41.83 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
251
Thomas Wasif
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
41.83 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
252
Kano Nakama
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
41.84 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
253
Matthew Bartisius
10
IL
Lyons Aquatics
41.86 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
254
Ethan Lamberti
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
41.87 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
255
Dane Schauer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
41.87 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
256
Jason Dong
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
41.88 10/7/23
2023 IA LMST Lions Fall Invitational
257
Nathan Holda
9
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
41.88 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
258
Owen Meier
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
41.88 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
259
Ian Ramirez
10
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
41.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
260
Jason Potentas
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
41.90 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
261
Jude Harper
10
OK
Greater Ada Swim Club
41.90 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
262
Charlie Heidgerken
10
MN
Granite City Aquatics
41.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
263
Griffin Hanig
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
41.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
264
Logan Lambie
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
41.93 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
265
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
41.94 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
266
Max Zhou
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
41.96 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
267
Brian Williams
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
41.96 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
268
Cal Quinton
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
41.96 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
269
Alex Popov
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
42.00 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
270
Ben Mao
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
42.01 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
271
Andrew Holter
10
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
42.02 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
272
Micah Powell
10
MI
Byron Center
42.02 12/16/23
2023 Zeeland Winter Classic
273
Joseph Rojek
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
42.03 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
274
Corey Konnerth
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
42.04 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
275
Logan Ackenhausen
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
42.06 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
276
Edwin Zhang
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
42.07 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
277
Eli Wroble
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
42.13 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
278
Knox Ruby
9
ND
Minot Swim Club
42.13 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
279
Darren Lau
10
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
42.14 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
280
Jaxon Mahn
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
42.14 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
281
Luke Rojek
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
42.15 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
282
Patrick Cahill
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
42.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
283
Jordan Borzynski
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
42.15 11/5/23
14th Annual Pentathlon
284
Dylan Fay
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
42.16 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
285
Landon Reinhardt
10
WI
Door County YMCA
42.16 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
286
Nathan Cook
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
42.18 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
287
VISHWAK PATIL
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
42.18 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
288
Daichi Cheng-Tanaka
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
42.19 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
289
Anderson Kipp
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
42.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
290
Niman Bajwa
10
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
42.20 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
291
Grift Tomes
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
42.21 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
292
Teddy Saviski
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
42.25 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
293
Creed Braker
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
42.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
294
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
42.25 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
295
Payton Rosinsky
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
42.26 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
296
Will Mattick
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
42.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
297
Cooper Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
42.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
298
TJ Eschmann
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
42.27 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
299
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
42.28 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
300
Reid Robinson
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
42.29 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
301
William Hinshaw
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
42.29 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
302
Bryce Bockholt
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
42.30 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
303
Ko Yamamoto
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
42.31 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
304
Charlie Barrett
10
MV
Club North Swimming
42.32 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
305
Noah Nicholson
9
MI
Byron Center
42.32 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
306
Teo Tarau
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
42.35 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
307
Conor Mulcrone
9
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
42.38 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
308
Mohammed Abuelenain
10
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
42.40 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
309
Thomas Bracey
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
42.41 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
310
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
42.42 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
311
Samuel Ritt
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
42.43 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
312
Owen Hinshaw
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
42.44 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
313
Tanner Seeger
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
42.45 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
314
Benjamin Hancock
10
LE
SwimUnited
42.46 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
315
Landon Schuler
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
42.48 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
316
DECLAN MEADE
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
42.49 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
317
Ben Gibson
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
42.49 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
318
Carson Carey
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
42.52 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
319
Easton Merhley
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
42.52 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
320
Tyler Blickensderfer
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
42.54 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
321
Lucas Springer
10
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
42.55 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
322
Reilly Green
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
42.61 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
323
Everett Harkness
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
42.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
324
Mason Gole
9
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
42.63 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
325
Jason Lai
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
42.63 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
326
Nolan Barclay
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
42.65 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
327
Mason Betz
10
MI
Lenawee County Gators
42.68 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
328
Griffin Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
42.69 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
329
Declan Welch
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
42.72 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
330
Theo Rausch
9
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
42.72 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
331
Declan Shirek
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
42.72 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
332
Leonidas Vandenbos
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
42.73 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
333
Brock Zogleman
9
MV
Cool Swim Team
42.75 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
334
Brandon Ojode
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
42.75 11/6/23
2023 IL RASC vs HFSC
335
Emmett Morehouse
10
SD
Brookings Swim Club
42.75 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
336
Noah Greenlee
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
42.78 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
337
William Felten
10
MV
Team Triumph
42.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
338
Walter McKeon
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
42.79 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
339
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
42.80 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
340
Carson DeWitte
9
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
42.82 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
341
Hughes Briley
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
42.82 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
342
Charlie Rider
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
42.84 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
343
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
42.84 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
344
Pierce Rubel
9
MW
Swim Omaha
42.84 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
345
Kolton Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
42.85 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
346
David Ogrodny
9
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
42.85 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
347
Bennett Olson
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
42.87 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
348
Ryan Tian
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
42.87 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
349
Jacob Buck
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
42.89 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
350
Simon Reichard
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
42.90 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
351
Davin Song
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
42.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
352
Oliver Corwin
9
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
42.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
353
Bennett Nordwald
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
42.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
354
Adam Shi
10
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
42.95 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
355
Eli Dinero
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
42.97 9/22/23
2023 AR Friday Night Frenzy 7
356
Rowan Lucio
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
42.97 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
357
Lucas Phillips
10
IN
Greenwood Gators
42.99 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
358
Drew Hassen
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
42.99 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
359
Ralen Ryan
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
43.00 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
360
Levi Christensen
10
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
43.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
361
Braeden Swiatek
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
43.01 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
362
Om Krishnan
9
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
43.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
363
Elliot Krumwiede
10
ND
Aquastorm
43.05 12/2/23
2023 ND Winter meet
364
Parker Kohler
10
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
43.08 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
365
Alexander Delagrange
9
IN
Fort Wayne Central
43.08 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
366
Patrick Witte
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
43.08 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
367
Matthew Cermak
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
43.10 1/19/24
2024 MV NTRO AQUAFREEZE
368
Jack Buchman
9
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
43.10 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
369
Kenan Mouchmouchie
10
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
43.11 11/1/23
2023 IL PASS vs BBSC
370
Charlie Sutton
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
43.11 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
371
Adam Salamey
9
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
43.11 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
372
Luke Butters
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
43.12 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
373
Jackson McAloon
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
43.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
374
Scott Smith
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
43.14 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
375
Peter Carr
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
43.17 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
376
Adam Ayouche
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
43.17 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
377
Ethan Weber
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
43.18 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
378
Mason Duong
10
MI
Byron Center
43.18 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
379
Matthew Jingco
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
43.19 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
380
Evan Steenrod
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
43.19 2/11/24
2024 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS MEET
381
Zeke Boyer
8
LE
Penguin Swimming
43.20 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
382
Taiyo Takahashi
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
43.22 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
383
Ben O'Leary
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
43.23 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
384
Finn Ziolkowski
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
43.26 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
385
Theodore Nguyen
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
43.27 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
386
Jason Hong
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
43.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
387
Rockwell Maksimuk
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
43.30 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
388
Weston Gee
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
43.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
389
Jackson Stephens
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
43.32 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
390
Elijah Barnard
9
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
43.34 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
391
Gavin Franz
9
LE
David Y Phantoms
43.35 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
392
Pete Mussman
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
43.37 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
393
Luca Teague
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
43.37 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
394
Sloan Kropelnicki
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
43.37 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
395
Thomas Alyanak
10
OH
South YMCA
43.38 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
396
Jace Jovanovic
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
43.39 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
397
Joe Schell
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
43.39 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
398
Duncan Chandler
8
IN
Summit City Aquatics
43.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
399
Jackson Chan
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
43.41 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
400
Griffin Zenner
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
43.43 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
401
Nikita Scutelnic
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
43.46 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
402
Maddex McDowell
10
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
43.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
403
Connor Martin
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
43.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
404
Nathan Pham
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
43.52 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
405
Hudson Cook
10
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
43.52 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
406
Elliot Huang
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
43.53 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
407
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
43.53 10/28/23
2023 SD Spooktacular Intrasqua
408
Theo Dahlen
10
ND
Red River Valley
43.53 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
409
Krishi Puthucode
10
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
43.55 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
410
Mipham Yonten
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
43.55 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
411
Everett Sparling
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
43.56 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
412
Shep Freeman
10
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
43.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
413
Benjamin Beacome
10
MI
Drop Aquatics
43.58 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
414
Reevison Trumpower
9
OH
Rocket Swim Club
43.58 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
415
Peter Rogowski
9
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
43.59 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
416
Wyatt Biel
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
43.60 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
417
Jack Birkey
10
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
43.60 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
418
Xander Robertson
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
43.61 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
419
Levi Harrity
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
43.62 9/23/23
2023 IN CSC Benny Liang Intrasquad
420
Nathan Tang
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
43.62 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
421
John Gawlik
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
43.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
422
Jeffrey McKellips
10
WI
Mke Cudas
43.63 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
423
James Lagerstrom
9
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
43.63 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
424
Tyson Carey
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
43.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
425
Nicholas Saunders
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.65 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
426
Parker Adkins
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
43.65 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
427
Braylon Martin
10
MI
Byron Center
43.66 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
428
Abel Katto
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
43.66 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
429
Jackson Cravey
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
43.66 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
430
James Davis
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
43.67 2/25/24
2024 IN FAST Sunday Splash
431
Jackson Watkins
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
432
Jack Kessler
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
43.68 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
433
George Patkovskyi
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
43.68 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
434
Charlie Moon
9
MV
Team Swim Academy
43.69 12/2/23
2023 MV COOL Secret Santa
435
Anders Johnson
9
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
43.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
436
Pete Willhelm
9
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
43.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
437
Dawson Kratky
10
MW
Swim Omaha
43.70 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
438
Nolan Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
43.72 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
439
Ethan Ma
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
43.73 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
440
Caden Kutilek
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
43.74 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
441
Roberto Puerta
10
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
43.74 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
442
Jude Ciesielski
10
IL
Lyons Aquatics
43.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
443
Aryan Thota
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
43.76 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
444
Henry Tritsch
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
43.78 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
445
Cort Harmon
10
IL
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club
43.79 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
446
Xavier Correa
10
WI
Swmke
43.80 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
447
Evan Johnson
8
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
43.80 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
448
CJ Scanlon
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
43.82 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
449
Kolten Routt
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
43.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
450
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
43.85 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
451
Conrad Lobaugh
9
IN
Flashes Aquatics
43.86 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
452
Ontario Johnson
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
43.86 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
453
Andrew Galayda
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
43.87 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
454
Thomas Skowronski
10
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
43.88 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
455
Leo Johnson
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
43.89 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
456
Brandon Ko
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
43.90 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
457
Owen Mathiason
9
MN
St Croix Swim Club
43.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
458
Andrew Santosuosso
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
43.91 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
459
Derek Peng
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
43.91 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
460
Ben Kohler
9
MN
Riptide Swim Team
43.91 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
461
Chazden Siders
9
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
43.91 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
462
Porter Bindenagel
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
43.92 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
463
Felix Lee
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
43.92 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
464
Tristan Vavra
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
43.93 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
465
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
43.93 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
466
Flynn Strickland
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
43.93 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
467
Carter Helmick
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
43.93 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
468
Elliott Austin
9
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
43.93 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
469
Jeremiah Cole
10
MV
Club North Swimming
43.94 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
470
Anthony Zablotny
10
IL
Reach Aquatics
43.94 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
471
Adam Wille
10
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
43.95 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
472
Magnus Granger
10
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
43.96 11/4/23
2023 IN WS Andy Kryder Invitational
473
Jacob Schnobrich
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
43.98 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
474
Joey Slocum
10
AR
Arkansas Racers
44.00 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
475
Renzo Miyata
9
MI
Club Wolverine
44.01 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
476
Derek Zamora
9
IL
Maverick Swim Club
44.03 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
477
Kyrin Yerks
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
44.03 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
478
Lucas Olig
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
44.04 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
479
Porter Funk
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
44.04 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
480
Isaac Li
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
44.04 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
481
Alex Mackenzie
10
IL
Lyons Aquatics
44.05 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
482
Luke Herscher
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
44.06 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
483
Jared Godemann
9
OH
South YMCA
44.06 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
484
Declan Miller
10
WI
Rocket Aquatics
44.07 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
485
Marko Bilan
10
MW
Heartland Aquatics
44.09 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
486
Sawyer Mischnick
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
44.12 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
487
Thomas Jones
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
44.13 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
488
Kegan Kasparek
9
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
44.15 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
489
Arman Buljina
10
IL
Sharks Swim Club
44.16 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
490
Maxwell Kravtsov
10
LE
SwimUnited
44.16 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
491
Tyson Gholston
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
44.17 10/27/23
2023 OH AP PCY Short Course Sp
492
Jonas Croke
9
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
44.20 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
493
Tristan Harrington
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
44.20 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
494
Harrison Wood
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
44.22 10/14/23
GPG Swamp Swim
495
Mark Komsa
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
44.22 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
496
Hudson Vaiana
10
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
44.22 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
497
Nicolas Binaggio
10
MV
Life Time Kansas Swim Team
44.23 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
498
Mason Hollis
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
44.24 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
499
Ford Anderson
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
44.24 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
500
Luke Sayer
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
44.25 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
501
Owen Howenstine
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
44.25 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
502
Ashton Donin
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
44.26 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
503
Freddie Senn
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
44.26 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
504
Leo Davis
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
44.30 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
505
Cason Harmeyer
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
44.30 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
506
Blane Baker
10
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
44.31 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
507
Max Guhlstorf
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
44.31 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
508
Joseph Seidling
10
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
44.32 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
509
Caleb Hart
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
44.34 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
510
Frank Singer
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
44.36 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
511
Sam Dietrich
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
44.37 1/28/24
2024 WI BAC GROUNDHOG OPEN
512
Preston Watts
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
44.37 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
513
Reinitz Anselman
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
44.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
514
Beau Manis
9
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
44.39 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
515
Tyler Volkman
10
IL
West Chicago Sharks
44.41 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
516
Keido Miyata
10
MI
Club Wolverine
44.41 1/21/24
2024 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
517
Mark Liu
9
IL
Chicago Park District
44.41 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
518
Caleb Swenson
8
IA
MACR SHARKS
44.41 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
519
Sterne Johnston
10
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
44.42 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
520
Sam Carr
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
44.42 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
521
Luke Bell
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
44.44 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
522
Ian Kim
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
44.46 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
523
Harrison Gau
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
44.47 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
524
David Billups
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
44.47 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
525
Henry McClure
10
MI
Royal Swimming
44.47 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
526
Jude Aldrink
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
44.48 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
527
Henry Kauscher
10
OH
Hydra Swimming
44.48 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
528
Tyler Hunziker
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
44.49 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
529
Colvin Curran
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
44.51 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
530
Matt McMillan
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
44.55 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
531
Johnny Beaman
10
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
44.57 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
532
Paxton Olsen
10
MW
Swim Omaha
44.57 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
533
Wyatt Weakley
9
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
44.57 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
534
Clayton Bargstadt
9
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
44.58 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
535
Philip Colar
8
MI
Royal Swimming
44.58 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
536
Jin Shin
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
44.60 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
537
Matthew Hao
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
44.61 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
538
Miles Hesse
10
MI
Oly Swimming
44.61 11/18/23
2023 PA OLY dROP Tri-Meet
539
Christian Paun
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
44.62 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
540
Sean Lalonde
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
44.62 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
541
Maxwell Lin
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
44.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
542
William Bernhardt III
9
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
44.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
543
Brody Buchman
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
44.67 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
544
Desmond Hall
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
44.70 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
545
Ben Rannow
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
44.72 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
546
Liam Ene
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
44.72 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
547
Lincoln Edgerton
10
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
44.76 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
548
Mark Pop
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
44.79 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
549
Emerick Wilcox
10
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
44.80 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
550
Jude Gillibrand
9
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
44.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
551
Noah Zhai
9
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
44.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
552
Andrew Eastmond
10
IL
Coho Swim Club
44.81 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
553
Jermy Mao
9
MI
Oly Swimming
44.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
554
Owen Platt
9
MI
Liquid Lightning
44.81 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
555
Hugh Danford
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
44.82 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
556
Harper Bowser
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
44.82 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
557
Mason Leynes
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
44.83 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
558
Philip Colar
9
MI
Royal Swimming
44.83 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
559
George Li
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
44.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
560
Rylan Hargrove
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
44.84 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
561
Kenton Thigpen
10
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
44.84 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
562
Elliott Loesche
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
44.86 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
563
Ron Krapf
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
44.86 2/11/24
2024 IL OLSA Blue Division Championship
564
Croix Stickney
7
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
44.87 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
565
William Grigoriou
10
MI
Royal Swimming
44.87 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
566
Gabriel Ewald
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
44.88 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
567
Landon Barton
9
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
44.88 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
568
LJ Grant
9
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
44.90 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
569
Jimmy Zhai
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
44.90 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
570
Danny Orozco
10
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
44.90 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
571
Matthew Lee
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
44.91 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
572
Owen McConnell
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
44.92 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
573
Jackson Pike
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
44.92 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
574
Maddox Martig
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
44.92 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
575
Xander Zubiri
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
44.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
576
Brian Wu
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
44.93 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
577
Max Powers
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
44.94 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
578
Gottlieb Zhu
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
44.94 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
579
Quil Morrow
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
44.95 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
580
Declan Jenkins
10
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
44.96 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
581
Lennox Oliphant
10
MI
Razor Aquatics
44.96 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
582
Dominic Palcisco
9
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
44.97 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
583
Ryan Oswiecinski
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
44.97 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
584
Josiah Broge
10
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
44.97 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
585
Sebastian Gaul
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
44.98 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
586
Nikodem Pawlus
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
44.98 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
587
Colin Sosnowski
10
MI
Novi Sturgeons
45.00 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
588
Liam Monroe
10
MI
Royal Swimming
45.00 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
589
Trip Anderson
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
45.01 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
590
Sebastian Araujo
10
MV
Team Triumph
45.02 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
591
Kyle Hollowell
10
MI
Motor City Aquatics
45.02 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
592
Simon Briggs
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
45.03 10/28/23
2023 Splash Club 10-under Invi
593
Anthony Zhang
9
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.04 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
594
Rodrigo Sereno
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
45.05 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
595
Koray Pierotti
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
45.05 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
596
Emmett Hamilton
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
45.05 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
597
Grayson Blakey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
45.06 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
598
Maxwell Carfagna
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
45.06 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
599
Zachary Kyriakopoulos
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
45.07 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
600
Mason Spence
10
IN
Hobart Swim Club
45.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
601
Jameson Montiel
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
45.08 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
602
DECLAN MEADE
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
45.08 1/28/24
2024 IL BDSC vs SCT
603
Pete Willhelm
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
45.08 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
604
Reed Preston
9
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
45.08 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
605
Emerson Ayers
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
45.08 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
606
Seojin Lee
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.09 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
607
Brett Hogan
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
45.09 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
608
Ethan Hammond
9
MI
Oly Swimming
45.09 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
609
Harris Anderson
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
45.10 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
610
Gary Yan
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
45.10 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
611
Krue Karner
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
45.14 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
612
Noah Gladieux
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
45.14 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
613
Asher Morales
10
MV
McPherson Swim Club
45.14 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
614
Benjamin McPherson
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
45.15 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
615
Mason Cogswell
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.16 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
616
Jayden Chen
9
IL
Chicago Park District
45.16 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
617
Ben Stickel
10
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
45.17 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
618
Jenner Sisul
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
45.17 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
619
Colby Taber
9
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
45.17 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
620
Jagger Handy
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
45.19 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
621
Declan Buchholz
10
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
45.19 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
622
Torin Bergman
9
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
45.20 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
623
JEREMIAH Marshall
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
45.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
624
Luke Jenkins
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
45.22 9/23/23
2023 OH CM Marlins Intrasquad
625
Jack Blanton
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
45.22 10/25/23
2023 IN BOON Outside Smoke Invitational
626
Asher Roewert
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
45.23 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
627
Harry High
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
45.24 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
628
Damien Jordano
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
45.25 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
629
Gordon Liu
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.26 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
630
Ben Humphrey
9
MI
Egra Waves
45.26 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
631
Elliot Han
9
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
45.27 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
632
Jack Pasquinelli
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
45.27 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
633
Brayden Wong
10
IL
Chicago Park District
45.27 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
634
Benjamin Lamb
10
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
45.28 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
635
Berkley Darrah
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
45.30 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
636
Cayl Hytjan
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
45.31 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
637
Jax-ryan Love
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
45.32 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
638
Camden Wongso
9
OK
SwimTulsa
45.37 4/20/24
2024 OK BVSC vs ST Dual Meet
639
Bennett Otis
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
45.38 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
640
Luca Walter
9
MI
Lenawee County Gators
45.38 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
641
Jack Dolence
10
MV
Blue Springs Power Cats
45.39 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
642
Patrick Gardoni
10
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.39 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
643
Hogan Newman
10
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
45.40 10/28/23
2023 IN THT Halloween Splash
644
Owen Luczak
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
45.41 12/2/23
Penguin Holiday Bowl
645
Jayden Duanmu
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.42 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
646
Grady Kimener
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
45.43 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
647
Nicholas Jimenez
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
45.43 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
648
Myles Muse
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
45.44 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
649
Giovanni Trejo-Uribe
10
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
45.44 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
650
Chase Jessup
10
IL
Lakeshore Sports & Fitness
45.46 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
651
Titus Moore
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
45.46 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
652
Drew Timson
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
45.47 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
653
Kade Mulholland
9
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
45.47 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
654
Liam Newton
10
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
45.47 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
655
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
45.50 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
656
Cooper Knoll
9
OH
Northern KY Clippers
45.50 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
657
Reid Roper
10
MI
Jenison
45.51 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
658
Deacon Macuga
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
45.52 10/14/23
GPG Swamp Swim
659
Austin Wright
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.52 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
660
Cody Duff
10
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
45.53 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
661
Lex Vargas
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
45.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
662
Nicholas Ries
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
45.53 10/15/23
2023 MN NOR Spooky Splash
663
Vihaan Deore
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
45.53 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
664
August Preissner
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
45.54 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
665
Kendrick Vu
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
45.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
666
Vinzenz Noronha
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
45.55 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
667
Aayaan Kondakindi
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
45.55 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
668
David Lowery
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
45.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
669
Callen Willamowski
9
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
45.56 1/21/24
2024 OH BSC Safe Sport Pentath
670
Ryan Tian
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
45.56 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
671
Silas Walker
10
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
45.58 1/27/24
2024 MV HYSC SEAHAWK CHILL
672
Emmett Wasik
10
MI
Unattached
45.59 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
673
Matthew Blake
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
45.59 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
674
Theodore Lewis
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
45.59 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
675
Jack Sander
10
MV
Club North Swimming
45.60 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
676
Oliver Lancaster
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
45.61 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
677
Odin Dieterich
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
45.61 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
678
Connor Kraft
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
45.61 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
679
Henry Diebel
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
45.63 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
680
Anthony Delagrange
9
IN
Fort Wayne Central
45.63 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
681
Hank Feichtner
10
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
45.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
682
Preston Baker
10
MI
Niles - Buchanan YMCA Mariners
45.65 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
683
Vincent Halawani
9
MI
Razor Aquatics
45.68 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
684
James Laurenson
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
45.69 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
685
Andrew Fielding
10
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
45.69 1/21/24
2024 OH BSC Safe Sport Pentath
686
Bennett Dunbar
8
MI
Club Wolverine
45.70 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
687
Cruz Stickney
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
45.72 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
688
Isaac Hall
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
45.73 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
689
Easton Erway
10
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
45.74 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
690
Stewart Park
9
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
45.74 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
691
Jose Pamanes
10
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
45.76 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
692
Alexander Tiemchaiyapum
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
45.77 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
693
Robert Earle
9
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
45.77 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
694
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
45.78 11/3/23
2023 MV CSC November MINI Meet
695
Sam Farnham
9
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
45.78 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
696
Colton Murphy
10
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
45.78 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
697
Isaac Thursam
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
45.79 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
698
Teddy Johnson
10
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
45.79 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
699
Timmy Chen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
45.79 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
700
Maddox Burrus
10
MV
Wichita Swim Club
45.79 9/23/23
2023 MV WSC RedBlack Intrasquad Meet
701
Leo Trujillo
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
45.80 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
702
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.80 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
703
Jojo Sarraute
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
45.82 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
704
Leo Reardon
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
45.82 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
705
Andrew Kruse
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
45.83 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
706
Ethan Windschitl
10
MN
MNMNVA
45.86 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
707
Conor Kirby
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
45.86 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
708
Gavin Back
10
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
45.87 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
709
Jacob Lawrance
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
45.87 10/1/23
2023 IN SSC Welcome Super Splash
710
Sawyer Foley
10
IN
Riviera Swim Team
45.87 12/2/23
2023 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
711
Luke Soderberg
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
45.87 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
712
Hayden Mctaw
10
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
45.87 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
713
Vincent Manson
9
IL
New Trier Aquatics
45.88 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
714
Gabriel Kim
9
IN
Munster Swim Club
45.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
715
Peter Spal
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
45.88 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
716
Gordon Liu
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.88 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
717
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
45.89 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
718
Calvin Fischer
10
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
45.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
719
Orion Cantrell
9
MV
Haysville Swim Club
45.91 1/19/24
2024 MV NTRO AQUAFREEZE
720
Robert Hagemann
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
45.92 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
721
George Agnew
9
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
45.93 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
722
Gus Giuliani
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
45.93 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
723
Grayson Carlson
9
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
45.95 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
724
Alex Moon
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
45.95 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
725
Frederick Woolson
9
IL
Coho Swim Club
45.96 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
726
William Jiang
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
45.97 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
727
Tommy Hirsbrunner
10
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
45.97 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
728
Tyler Frendling
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
45.97 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
729
Callum Hamel
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
45.97 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
730
Michael Maynard
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
45.99 1/7/24
2024 MN SEMS January Invite
731
Miles White
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
46.02 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
732
Kellan Amlin
10
OH
South YMCA
46.02 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
733
Thomas Wheeler
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.02 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
734
Taaher Ismail
10
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
46.04 10/19/23
2023 IL PASS vs LHSC
735
Benny Johnson
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.04 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
736
Riley Fry
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
46.05 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
737
Ben Weaver
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
46.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
738
Alexander Miles
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
46.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
739
Elias Kiatoukaysi
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
46.08 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
740
Vivan Shah
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
46.08 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
741
Cal Burke
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
46.09 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
742
Garrett Squibb
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.09 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
743
Jacob Wang
10
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
46.10 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
744
Daniel Hernandez
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
46.10 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
745
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
46.10 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
746
Bryce D'Amico
9
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
46.11 12/19/23
2023 WI WEST AG DEC INTRASQUAD MEET
747
Nolan Boettger
9
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
46.11 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
748
Micah Kruse
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
46.12 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
749
Noah Stanton
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.13 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
750
Ford Springs
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.13 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
751
Basil Zhang
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.14 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
752
Ethan Choi
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.14 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
753
Andrew Whited
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
46.14 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
754
Gavin Franz
9
LE
David Y Phantoms
46.14 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
755
Wells Mestrits
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
46.15 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
756
Henry May
10
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
46.16 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
757
Michael Giaier
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.16 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
758
William Neumann
9
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
46.17 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
759
Nick Painter
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
46.17 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
760
Davis Rodriguez
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.18 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
761
Lucas Angelocci
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
46.19 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
762
Ari Patel
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
46.20 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
763
Emerson Sorg
10
IL
Team Millennium
46.20 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
764
Maxwell Crowe
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
765
Maxwell Stover
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
46.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
766
Eli Nord
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
46.21 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
767
Jake Poot
10
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
46.21 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
768
Knox Amburgey
9
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
46.21 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
769
Nash Kremer
10
SD
Dakota Riptide
46.21 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
770
Hansen Mackay
10
MI
Oly Swimming
46.24 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
771
Allen Wu
9
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
46.25 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
772
Gus Alvord
10
WI
Berlin Barracuda Swim Club
46.26 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
773
Matthew Rice
10
MI
Egra Waves
46.27 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
774
Joseph Northup
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
46.28 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
775
Spencer Nelson
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.30 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
776
Sebastian Wawrzewski
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
46.30 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
777
Oliver Buszmann
10
MN
Mantas Swim Club
46.30 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
778
Henry Kimpton
10
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
46.31 11/11/23
Waunakee Wave Fall Classic
779
Walker Wendlandt
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
46.31 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
780
Kevin Nie
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
46.32 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
781
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
46.33 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
782
Bryson Nosse
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.33 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
783
Gabe Whiting
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
784
Russell Jackson
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
46.34 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
785
Myles Mosby
10
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
46.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
786
Prajwal Jadhav
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.37 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
787
Zico Bray
9
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
46.37 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
788
Maxwell Liu
10
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
46.39 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
789
Benjamin Sassanelli
10
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
46.39 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
790
Liam Anstine
9
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.40 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
791
Crosby Fries
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
46.41 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
792
Edward Juodis
10
IL
Neptune Swim Team
46.44 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
793
Lincoln Rice
9
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
46.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
794
Jaxon Marino
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
795
John Jordano
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
46.44 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
796
Isaac Barlage
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
46.45 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
797
Trystin Chiaravalle-Munoz
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
46.45 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
798
Kevin Corazza
10
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
46.45 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
799
Adhiket Stevens
10
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
46.46 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
800
Cullen Masters
10
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
46.46 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
801
Gangantugs Munkherdene
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
46.47 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
802
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
46.47 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
803
Vincent Slivinski
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
46.48 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
804
Noah Aune
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
46.48 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
805
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
46.48 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
806
Sawyer Sanders
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
46.49 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
807
Max Whisler
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.49 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
808
Phoenix Owens
9
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
46.49 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
809
Patrick Solomon
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.51 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
810
Frankie Ochs
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
46.52 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
811
David Murnan
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
46.54 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
812
Zachary Wagner
9
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
46.54 12/17/23
2023 LE Ronald McDonald Dec 17
813
Clark Soucie
9
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
46.54 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
814
Andrew Stein
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
46.56 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
815
Graham Jacobsen
10
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
46.56 12/9/23
2023 WI NLAC AT TOMAHAWK
816
Bennie Seither
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
46.56 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
817
Luke Arends
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
46.57 9/23/23
2023 MV WSC RedBlack Intrasquad Meet
818
Paxton Reburn
10
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
46.57 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
819
Owen Melancon
10
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
46.58 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
820
Kian McHugh
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
46.61 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
821
Shane Skotzke
10
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
46.62 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
822
julian Keppel
10
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
46.62 10/14/23
2023 WI BAC SPOOKTACULAR
823
Pranav Koundinya
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
46.62 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
824
Brady Poss
10
MV
Northland United Swim Team
46.63 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
825
Charlie Beverton
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
46.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
826
Parker Sam
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.64 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
827
Henry Vollink
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
46.64 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
828
Easton Hanson
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.64 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
829
Ross Lieland
10
IN
Milan Aquatics
46.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
830
Gianluca Dohm
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.66 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
831
Nate Obergfell
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.66 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
832
Ronav Gadhiraju
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
46.67 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
833
Lucas Jasperson
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
46.68 1/20/24
Norski Open
834
Landry Decker
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
46.68 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
835
Auggie Brewster
10
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
46.68 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
836
Declan Nangoy
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.69 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
837
Joseph Scholl
10
MV
Club North Swimming
46.69 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
838
Rowan Salmons
10
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
46.70 1/6/24
2024 MV JCAY AP Jefferson City Area YMCA
839
Jonah Veltman
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
46.71 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
840
Ian Halaczkiewicz
10
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
46.71 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
841
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
46.71 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
842
Viken Zulkiewski
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.71 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
843
Jackson Mosher
9
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
46.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
844
Brody Foster
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.72 11/12/23
2023 OH GCST November Splash M
845
Wynton Kim
10
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
46.72 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
846
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
46.74 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
847
Gabriel Lorman
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.75 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
848
Evan Neuman
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
46.75 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
849
Gus Washington
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
46.75 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
850
Brady Andrews
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
46.75 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
851
Ryan Malczewski
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
46.78 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
852
Paul Geigel
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
46.78 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
853
Isaac Anderson
10
LE
SwimUnited
46.78 2/6/24
2024 LE SWIM Feb 6
854
Nathanael Saldeen
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
46.79 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
855
Matthew Mukhanov
10
OH
Worthington Swim Club
46.79 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
856
Vincent Beno
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
46.81 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
857
Parker Spencer
10
IN
Capital Aquatics
46.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
858
Ari Newton
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
46.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
859
Rory Berg
10
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
46.84 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
860
Ben Livie
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
46.84 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
861
Barrett Holm
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.84 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
862
Owen Majerski
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
46.86 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
863
Anik Peter
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.86 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
864
Connor Zeuli
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
46.87 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
865
Jacob Reed
10
MI
Club Wolverine
46.88 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
866
Ryan McClain
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
46.88 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
867
Toren Rinehardt
10
ND
Nlsa Marlins
46.88 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
868
Austin Smith
9
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
46.89 12/17/23
2023 OH AP LTPY 17th Annual Pe
869
Jackson Bellin
10
WI
Door County YMCA
46.90 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
870
Tres Sharp
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
46.91 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
871
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
46.91 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
872
Jayce Richards
10
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
46.92 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
873
Nicholas Perkins
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
46.92 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
874
Jacob Luginski
10
MI
Oly Swimming
46.92 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
875
Carson Weis
10
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
46.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
876
Mason Crouch
10
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
46.93 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
877
Asher Vohs
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
46.94 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
878
Nicholas Pline
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
46.94 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
879
Sully Gaff
8
IN
Plymouth Aquatics Club
46.95 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
880
Levi Carlisle
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
46.96 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
881
Ben Roehl
10
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
46.97 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
882
Luke Beimborn
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
46.97 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
883
Josiah Koranchie-Boah
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
46.98 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
884
Kabir Choudhary
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.99 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
885
Ray Lee
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.99 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
886
Sterling Sanders
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
46.99 2/10/24
2024 AR Super Splash
887
Gabe Vogel
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
47.01 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
888
Oliver Kress
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
47.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
889
Logan Sharpe
8
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
47.03 2/23/24
2024 MV HEARTLAND AREA YMCA WEST REGIONAL CHAMPION
890
Andrew Martin
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
47.04 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
891
Adam Sallam
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.04 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
892
Henry Tackett
9
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
47.04 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
893
Henrik Maus
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
47.05 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
894
Lucas Nadtochiy
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.05 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
895
Luke Munn
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.05 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
896
Avi Held
9
WI
Rocket Aquatics
47.07 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
897
Bentley Mullens
10
OH
Miami County YMCA
47.07 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
898
Sebastian Alexander
10
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
47.07 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
899
Liam Pekron
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
47.09 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
900
Beckum Rychnovsky
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
47.10 10/29/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Intrasquad
901
Eli Lazarus
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
47.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
902
Will Parshall
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
47.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
903
David Boland
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.12 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
904
Darsh Pradhan
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.13 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
905
Alex Hadley
10
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
47.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
906
Jackson Smith
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.13 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
907
Adonai Conner
9
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
47.13 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
908
James McCourt
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.15 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
909
Nolan Lauritzen
10
MI
Club Wolverine
47.16 11/5/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
910
MASON KIM
9
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
47.17 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
911
Siddarth Shyam
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.17 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
912
Nathan Runnoe
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.19 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
913
Hayden Heimerdinger
9
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
47.19 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
914
Nolan Dearing
10
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
47.19 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
915
Charlie Yu
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.20 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
916
Jake Kozar
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
47.20 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
917
Jackson Naylor
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
47.21 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
918
Gavin Toffle
10
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
47.21 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
919
Cooper Patterson
10
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
47.21 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
920
Elijah Kellogg
9
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
47.21 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
921
Caleb Pelkey
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
47.22 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
922
Elijah Kay
10
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
47.24 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
923
Lincoln Rice
8
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
47.25 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
924
Arden Tierney
9
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
47.26 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
925
Miles Christianson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
47.27 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
926
Jacob Halligan
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
47.28 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
927
Ian Kwak
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
47.29 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
928
Patrick Wallace
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
47.29 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
929
Rowan Raffler
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.30 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
930
Daniel Trakhtenberg
9
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
47.30 11/12/23
2023 MN AQJT November Invite
931
Graham Creswell
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
47.31 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
932
Connor Miller
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
47.32 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
933
Locke Bielefeld
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.32 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
934
Connor McMillan
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
47.32 11/18/23
2023 PA OLY dROP Tri-Meet
935
Maxwell Ziebinski
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.34 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
936
Kevin Kou
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
937
Max Houdek
9
IN
Riviera Swim Team
47.34 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
938
Ryan Divelbess
10
MV
McPherson Swim Club
47.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
939
Jacob Salzer
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
47.36 9/23/23
2023 OH CM Marlins Intrasquad
940
Ivan Lessmeier
10
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
47.36 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
941
Isaiah Moss
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
47.36 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
942
Jacob Montague
10
OH
South YMCA
47.37 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
943
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
47.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
944
Nolan Wittmer
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
47.37 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
945
Trystan Tanner
9
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
47.39 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
946
Liam Sheets
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
47.40 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
947
August Liu
10
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
47.41 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
948
Chris Teng
9
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.43 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
949
Beckem McAteer
9
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
47.43 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
950
Finn Brouwers
10
MI
Egra Waves
47.43 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
951
Brick Dennison
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
952
Alfie Borro
9
OH
Unified Aquatics Club
47.44 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
953
Aymon Boubkir
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.45 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
954
Ryer Wayt
10
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
47.45 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
955
Noah Key
10
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
47.45 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
956
Danny Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
47.45 2/17/24
2024 MN ALEX NLC Conference Ch
957
Charlie Kleis
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
47.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
958
Tommy Fritts
10
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
47.46 10/14/23
2023 IL LHSC Oktober Swim Fest
959
Mateo Lopez
9
IL
Chicago Park District
47.46 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
960
Jackson Duran
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
47.46 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
961
Miles Wermert
10
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
47.46 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
962
Beckham Perry
10
MI
Rockford Riptide
47.47 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
963
Lucas Guo
9
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
47.48 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
964
Jack Mahan
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
47.49 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
965
Theo Dimitrov
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
47.49 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
966
Reed Hastings
10
WI
Storm Aquatics
47.49 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
967
Adrian De Llano
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
47.50 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
968
Jaden Cox
10
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
47.50 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
969
Noah Mamatela
10
MI
Egra Waves
47.50 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
970
Erik Kupstas
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.51 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
971
Owen Albrecht
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
47.51 10/15/23
2023 LE FAST-PA Oct15
972
Troy Sarbak
9
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
47.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
973
Angel Munoz
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
47.51 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
974
Edison Chen
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
47.51 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
975
Kyle Tung
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.51 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
976
Micah Bec
9
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.51 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
977
Nico Brayer
9
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
47.51 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
978
Rudie Schultz
10
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
47.51 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
979
Ruzgar YILMAZ
9
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.52 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
980
Alan Zhang
9
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.52 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
981
Marcus Borjas
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
47.53 10/8/23
2023 OH RSC VanHorn Invitation
982
Rasmus Hein
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
47.54 10/28/23
2023 SD Swim Series, pt. 2
983
Lucas Bass
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
47.55 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
984
Henry Bokemeier
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.55 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
985
Kellen Marsch
9
IN
Westfield Aquatics
47.55 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
986
Conor Kirby
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
47.55 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
987
Luca Zanotti
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.57 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
988
Skyler Kelley
9
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
47.57 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
989
Andrew Labinsky
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
47.57 1/14/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic
990
Joey Dudzik
9
IN
Munster Swim Club
47.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
991
Abhinav Srivatsa
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
47.58 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
992
Max Los
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.58 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
993
Mason Terrazas
10
WI
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
47.59 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
994
James Kosch
9
MI
Oly Swimming
47.60 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
995
Jiva Dayaldasani
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
47.61 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
996
Pierson Hinkle
9
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
47.61 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
997
Xavier Dowling
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
47.61 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
998
Tyler Glynn
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
47.61 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
999
Sawyer Phelps
9
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.62 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
1000
Cooper Scheessele
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
47.63 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application