Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
39.20 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
39.94 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
3
Christian Beauchamp
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
40.27 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
4
Connor Sanchez
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
41.07 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
5
Chase Galloway
8
NC
Tyde
41.99 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
6
Timur Akhmetov
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42.39 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
7
Yan Lu
8
NC
Tac Titans
42.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
8
Brayden Howard
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
42.55 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
9
Leo Dancigers
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
42.59 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
10
Austin Allen
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
42.69 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
11
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
42.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
12
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
42.97 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
13
Brooks Watkins
8
SC
Team Greenville
43.19 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
14
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
43.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
15
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43.59 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
16
John Lawson
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
43.66 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
17
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
43.79 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
18
Collin Lange
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
43.90 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
19
Teddy Greene
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
43.96 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
20
Jakub Lirtsman
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
44.05 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
21
Jasen Brice
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
44.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
22
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
44.21 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
23
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
44.42 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
24
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
44.57 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
25
Charlie Horton
8
FL
United
44.75 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
26
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
44.83 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
27
Finn Gaston
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
44.91 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
28
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
29
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
45.14 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
30
Mason Zhang
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
45.26 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
31
Luke Giannini
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
45.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
32
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
45.29 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
33
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.33 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
34
William Ying
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
45.65 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
35
Tate Robinson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
45.67 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
36
Artin Bonakchi
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
45.68 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
37
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
45.72 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
38
Daniel Rauber
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
45.73 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
39
Reid Carricato
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.81 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
40
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
45.96 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
41
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
45.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
42
Caleb Stromberg
8
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
45.99 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
43
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
46.12 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
44
Abram Lackey
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
46.13 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
45
Victor Chisu
8
FL
Fast Falcons
46.15 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
46
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
46.31 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
47
Stefan Huh
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
46.48 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
48
Kikin Guajardo
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
46.66 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
49
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
46.69 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
50
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
46.69 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
51
Atticus Henry
8
NC
Tac Titans
46.74 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
52
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
46.75 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
53
Michael Navarro
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
46.79 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
54
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
46.84 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
55
Hudson Dupree
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
46.85 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
56
Tony Falasco
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
47.00 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
57
Skylar Sheldon
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.04 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
58
Cal LeBlanc
8
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
47.06 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
59
Everett Armentrout
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
47.09 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
60
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.10 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
61
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
47.19 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
62
Krishna Jois
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
47.23 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
63
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
47.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
64
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
47.26 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
65
Oliver Yeoh
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.29 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
66
Ivan Liu
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.32 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
67
David Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.34 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
68
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
47.35 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
69
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
47.38 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
70
Canaan Sekula
8
FL
Swim Florida
47.64 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
71
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.66 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
72
Nicholas Ochoa
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
47.66 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
73
Whitman Blyth
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
47.67 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
74
Tyler Degenstein
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.73 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
75
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.77 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
76
Rory Cullen
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
47.78 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
77
Max Dudkiewicz
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
47.80 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
78
Yaroslav Ibragimov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
47.87 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
79
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
47.87 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
80
Lee Levine
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
47.93 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
81
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
47.93 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
82
Sebastian Velasco
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
47.94 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
83
Owen Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.02 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
84
Massimo Cirigliano
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
48.04 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
85
Caden Sandate Antonetty
8
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
48.08 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
86
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.13 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
87
William Power
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.20 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
88
Deacon McKinney
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
48.20 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
89
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
48.23 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
90
Cam Roussin
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
48.25 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
91
Jake Walgamotte
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
48.27 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
92
Christopher Yuan
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.31 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
93
Mateo Salamando
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.34 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
94
Nathaniel Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.36 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
95
Andrew Kelly
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
48.37 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
96
Zac Sonne
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
48.38 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
97
Boone Wheatley
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
48.40 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
98
Zachary Brill
8
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
48.40 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
99
Roman Euseppi
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
48.41 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
100
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
48.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
101
Oliver McCaffrey
8
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
48.52 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
102
Christian Huynh
8
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
48.54 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
103
Theodore Dicher
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.54 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
104
Charlie Miriovsky
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.58 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
105
Lucas Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
48.62 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
106
Chandler Lourie
7
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
48.62 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
107
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.63 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
108
Jacob Cooke
8
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
48.67 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
109
Yuri Igitkhanyan
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
48.72 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
110
Guy Caffey V
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
48.74 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
111
Judah Lucas
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
48.74 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
112
Neev Makkar
8
NT
North Texas Nadadores
48.77 10/27/23
14 & Under Creepy Cap
113
Silas Rowe
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
48.80 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
114
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
48.83 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
115
Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
48.84 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
116
Santi Zuluaga
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
48.86 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
117
Avery Bell
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
48.87 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
118
Parker Li
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.88 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
119
Leo Norton
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
48.89 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
120
Nathan Campbell
6
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
49.12 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
121
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
49.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
122
Andrew Turenkov
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
49.16 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
123
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
49.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
124
Joshua Kilpatrick
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
49.18 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
125
James Tackie
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
49.23 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
126
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
49.25 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
127
Hudson Wenzel
8
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
49.27 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
128
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
49.30 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
129
Qurtis Lo
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
49.30 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
130
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
49.41 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
131
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
49.47 2/2/24
Heart Racer
132
Ivan Petrov
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
49.47 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
133
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
49.47 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
134
Kane Hopperstad
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
49.51 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
135
Carter Nordstrom
8
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
49.53 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
136
Colin Hennis
8
NC
Tyde
49.55 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
137
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
49.57 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
138
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
49.57 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
139
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
49.58 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
140
JC Marquez
7
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
49.59 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
141
Hampton Lober
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
49.63 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
142
Richie Doming
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
49.63 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
143
Reid Flanagan
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
49.69 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
144
Albert Wang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
49.72 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
145
Julian Lapar
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.72 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
146
Evan Szczodruch
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
49.74 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
147
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
49.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
148
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
49.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
149
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
49.83 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
150
Taimin McGowan
7
GU
Spring Swim Team
49.86 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
151
Neal Sopko
8
SC
Team Greenville
49.87 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
152
Everett Schafer
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
49.88 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
153
Kai Tong
8
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
49.91 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
154
Kai Armitage
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
49.91 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
155
Braden Wilkinson
8
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
49.92 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
156
Oliver Bendoym
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
49.93 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
157
Lucas Saavedra
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
49.95 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
158
Lochlan Debruin
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
50.00 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
159
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.03 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
160
Henry Chen
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
50.04 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
161
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
50.08 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
162
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
50.08 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
163
Xander Buckley
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
164
Matthew Thurman
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
50.11 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
165
Tanner Abrahamson
8
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
50.15 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
166
Robert Marshall
8
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
50.20 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
167
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
50.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
168
Guoguo Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
50.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
169
Quincy Rush
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
50.25 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
170
Evan Templin
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
50.31 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
171
Augustus Ethridge
8
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
50.34 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
172
Connor Yelverton
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
50.38 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
173
Henry Joos
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.41 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
174
Connor Brown
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.44 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
175
Ray Melchor
8
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
50.46 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
176
Bryson Wilson
8
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
50.47 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
177
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
50.48 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
178
Xander Cuellar
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
50.49 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
179
Ian Choi
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
50.50 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
180
Hayes Akard
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
50.53 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
181
Cameron Davis
8
GA
YMCA Barracudas
50.58 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
182
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
50.68 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
183
Heechan Ahn
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
50.73 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
184
Borja Garrido
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
50.74 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
185
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
50.74 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
186
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
50.75 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
187
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
50.77 10/20/23
2023 GA Friday Night Splash #2
188
Harvey Clark
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
50.81 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
189
Lyrik Atwater
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
50.82 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
190
William Yun
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.83 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
191
Henry Barnes
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
50.91 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
192
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
50.92 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
193
Ayaan Sutrave
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
50.96 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
194
Lucas Wang
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
51.01 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
195
Ethan Zhao
7
NC
Tac Titans
51.03 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
196
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
51.16 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
197
Raylan Clifton
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
51.19 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
198
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
51.22 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
199
Stone Cunningham
8
NC
High Point Swim Club
51.23 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
200
Brady Shea
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.31 11/11/23
15th Annual Ryan Alea Young In
201
Peyton Escue
8
SE
Prattville Swim League
51.32 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
202
JAMES Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
51.33 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
203
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
51.34 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
204
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
51.34 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
205
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
51.35 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
206
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
51.36 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
207
Sergey Sidorenko
6
NT
A+ Swimming Team
51.39 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
208
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
51.40 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
209
Matthew Li
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
51.43 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
210
Lockley Silliman
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.44 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
211
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
51.44 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
212
James Williams
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
51.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
213
Caleb Horvath
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
51.49 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
214
Ayrton Rangan
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
51.54 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
215
Matthew Givens
8
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
51.57 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
216
Adam Crook
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
51.63 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
217
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
51.68 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
218
Brayson Bailey
8
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
51.72 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
219
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.78 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
220
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
51.78 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
221
Bertus De Graaf
8
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
51.79 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
222
James Angelos
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
51.79 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
223
Miles Lee
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
51.80 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
224
Nathaniel Smith
8
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
51.82 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
225
Luke Brawn
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
51.84 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
226
Lars Daniel
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.85 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
227
Ryan Kashani
7
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
51.85 12/16/23
2023 NT YMCA Winter Champs
228
Noah Quinones
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
51.89 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
229
Michael Williams
8
NC
Tac Titans
51.92 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
230
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.95 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
231
Tanner Graham
8
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
51.96 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
232
Tristun Lirtsman
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
52.00 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
233
Finn McCormick
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
52.03 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
234
Jonathan Robbins
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
52.04 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
235
Austin Ren
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
52.06 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
236
Attila Citak
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.11 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
237
Cristiano Dawson
7
NC
Team Charlotte
52.11 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
238
Colt Sivells
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
52.13 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
239
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.14 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
240
Tyler Testman
8
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
52.18 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
241
Apollo Phan
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
52.20 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
242
Emry Lotito
7
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
52.22 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
243
Mateo Naranjo
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
52.22 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
244
Finn Foster
8
GU
South Shore Sails
52.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
245
Cooper Gunn
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
52.30 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
246
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
52.30 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Years Resolut
247
Kellan McManus
8
SC
City of North Charleston
52.31 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
248
John Coimbra
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
52.37 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
249
Eli Marquez
8
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
52.37 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
250
Davis Stewart
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
52.42 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
251
Daniel Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.43 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
252
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
52.44 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
253
Thomas McLain
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.46 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
254
Luka Kozadayev
8
NC
Tyde
52.46 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
255
Darren Weng
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
52.49 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
256
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
52.51 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
257
Zeke Ogle
8
GU
Houston Hydra
52.51 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
258
Reagan Williams
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
52.52 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
259
River Briscoe
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
52.54 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
260
Summit Bergman
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
52.57 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
261
Soren Cass
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
52.60 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
262
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
52.63 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
263
Atvi Sankar
8
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
52.67 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
264
Lee Lowther
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
52.67 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
265
Joseph Philipp
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
52.72 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
266
Joseph Kim
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
52.72 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
267
Caleb Nash
7
NC
Swim Gsa
52.73 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
268
Jon Miriovsky
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.75 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
269
Jud Fortune
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
52.76 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
270
John Duggins
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
52.78 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
271
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.78 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
272
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.79 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
273
Adrian Burangulov
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
52.82 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
274
Ethan Evans
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.85 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
275
Oliver Hawthorne
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
52.86 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
276
Reef Bonsmann
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
52.86 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
277
Luke Gennarini
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
52.88 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
278
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
52.93 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
279
Symon Kartsev
8
ST
Sailfish
52.93 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
280
RYAN NESMITH
8
FL
Swim Florida
52.95 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
281
Joss Werr
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.95 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
282
Agustin Ponce
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
52.96 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
283
Sebastian Bezboruah
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
52.96 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
284
Fuller McDaniel
8
SC
Team Greenville
52.97 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
285
Oliver Chapman
7
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
52.98 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
286
Gianluca Cavalcante
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
52.99 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
287
Hines Butler
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
53.00 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
288
Nolan Robertson
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
53.06 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
289
Neil Hsu
8
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
53.10 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
290
Jack Doolin
8
GU
Htx Swims
53.12 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
291
Xavier Sutton
8
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
53.16 12/9/23
FAST December Open 2023
292
Gary Lin
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
53.16 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
293
Peter Kidd
8
LA
Swimpac
53.16 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
294
Thomas Hummel
8
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
53.18 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
295
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
53.19 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
296
Reagan Hung
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
53.24 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
297
CJ Malespin
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
53.28 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
298
Max Madera
8
FL
Fast Falcons
53.28 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
299
Alexander Pedersen
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
53.29 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
300
John De Leon
8
FL
Swim Florida
53.30 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
301
Sebastian Nock
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
53.32 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
302
Dax May
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
53.32 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
303
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
53.34 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
304
Krishna Mannava
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.37 11/11/23
15th Annual Ryan Alea Young In
305
Gabriel Lozano
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
53.41 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
306
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
53.41 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
307
Anthony Demkiewicz
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
53.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
308
Levi Carl
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.43 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
309
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
53.44 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
310
Vincent Liu
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.44 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
311
Walker Lewis
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
53.47 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
312
Arthur Wang
8
NC
Tac Titans
53.49 10/28/23
2023 TAC TITANS Halloween Bash
313
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
53.50 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
314
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
53.56 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
315
Warren Gu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.56 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
316
Eli Spooner
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
53.58 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
317
Grayson Jeter
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
53.59 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
318
Winston Suber
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
53.64 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
319
Victor Zhu
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
53.64 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
320
Vincent McAndrews
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
53.65 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
321
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.68 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
322
Long Ma
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
53.78 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
323
Beckett Schwieterman
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.83 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
324
Peter McCormick
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
53.83 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
325
Paolo Fababaer
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
326
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
53.89 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
327
George Carter
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
53.89 11/11/23
2023 SC HOOS Going The Distance
328
Robin Luo
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.93 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
329
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
53.93 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
330
Ian Kim
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
53.94 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
331
Dexter LaForce
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.95 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
332
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
53.95 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
333
Matthew Sarver
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
53.96 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
334
Joseph Ragsdale
8
GU
Aquastar
53.96 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
335
Andy Lin
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
53.98 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
336
Spencer Ramsbottom
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.00 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
337
Colton Fochi
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
54.01 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
338
Blake Sellers
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.05 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
339
Cooper Bozoarth
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
54.07 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
340
Oliver Ratnayake
8
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
54.08 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
341
Chase Hyttel
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.09 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
342
Luke James
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.10 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
343
Imran Diyashev
8
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
54.10 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
344
Bobby Richards
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.14 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
345
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
54.17 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
346
Enrique Acosta
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
54.19 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
347
Corbin Piatt
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
54.21 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
348
Kaiden Duong
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
54.22 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
349
Matthew Pelkey
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
54.27 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
350
Theodore Janicki
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
54.29 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
351
Jack Bush
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.29 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
352
Parker Zani
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.31 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
353
Isaac Wright
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
54.32 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
354
Henri Simard
7
FL
Swim Florida
54.32 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
355
Aaden Meacham
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.33 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
356
Sullivan Lynch
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.38 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
357
Trace Lane
8
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
54.39 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
358
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
54.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
359
Henry Fagan
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
54.41 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
360
Aaron Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
54.41 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
361
Will Emrick
8
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
54.41 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
362
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
54.43 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
363
Ian Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
54.43 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
364
Evan Roberts
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.44 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
365
Mason Pugh
8
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
54.46 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
366
Lucas Cochran
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.46 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
367
Chamberlain Smith
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
54.47 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
368
Anthony Pinto
8
NC
Tac Titans
54.47 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
369
Alex Tinajero
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
370
Nick Hemelt
8
LA
Swimpac
54.49 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
371
Patrick Drennan
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.50 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
372
Jacob Lucas
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.51 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
373
Cody Graves
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
54.54 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
374
Nico Gates
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.55 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
375
Jackson Massey
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.57 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
376
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
54.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
377
William Jorgeson
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.57 9/24/23
2023 ST WLOO Short Course Kick
378
Matthew Gentry
8
NC
Tyde
54.58 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
379
Carson Fasullo
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
54.59 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
380
Sebastian Mejia
8
NC
Star Aquatics
54.64 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
381
Hanson Ma
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.67 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
382
Colby Billingsley
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
54.67 11/11/23
Harvest Classic 2023
383
Callen Merritt
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
54.68 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
384
Nello Licamele
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
54.69 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
385
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
54.70 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
386
Liam Choong
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.70 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
387
Charlie Lockett
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.73 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
388
Tyler Morris
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
54.74 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
389
Zane Seifel
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
54.81 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
390
Reyansh Dhwajad
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.81 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
391
Jasper Senko
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.85 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
392
Vance Schildknecht
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
54.86 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
393
Luca Detillio
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
54.87 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
394
Nicholas Vanderver
8
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
54.87 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
395
Harris Brooks
8
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
54.90 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
396
Petr Chervonogradskii
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.92 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
397
Teddy Won
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.94 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
398
Kyrie Song
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.94 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
399
Lincoln Robertson
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.99 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
400
Tommy Zundel
7
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
54.99 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
401
Harrison Smythe
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
54.99 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
402
Henry Ashcroft
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
55.03 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
403
Atharv Devarajan
8
NC
Tac Titans
55.04 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
404
Alex Broady
7
KY
North Lexington YMCA
55.04 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
405
Thiago Fragale
8
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
55.05 10/13/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Gnarfe
406
Graham Cassella
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
55.06 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
407
Rinat Hrydniev
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
55.10 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
408
Ezra Basch
7
SE
Cullman Swim Association
55.10 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
409
Keller Roedel
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.10 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
410
Mason Wetmore
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.10 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
411
Nathanel Gelbman
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.11 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
412
Anthony Mihai
8
SC
Sportsclub Swim Club
55.13 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
413
Jayden Silveira
8
FL
Fast Falcons
55.14 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
414
Axel Arnoldsson
8
FG
Swim Gym
55.15 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
415
Andrew Lam
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.15 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
416
Adam Zhou
8
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
55.16 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
417
Ty Hoggard
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
55.17 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
418
Kyle Bolduc
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.18 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
419
Oliver Cutler
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.18 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
420
Frans van Wagenberg
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.19 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
421
Colin Hanna
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
55.22 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
422
Samuel Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.24 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
423
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.24 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
424
Merrick Harner
7
FL
Brevard Swim Club
55.26 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
425
James Lee
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.27 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
426
Elijah Gabbard
7
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
55.29 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
427
Maximus Wan
8
FL
Laker Swim
55.29 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
428
Sebastian Davis
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
55.29 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
429
Hayden Coyne
8
KY
Owensboro Marlins
55.29 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
430
Matthias Henderson
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.30 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
431
Elias Rodriguez
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
55.30 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
432
Joseph Martino
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
55.31 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
433
Liam Doyle
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.32 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
434
Brian Lv
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.33 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
435
Leonardo Henn
8
FG
Eagles Swim Club
55.34 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
436
Beckham Meyers
7
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
55.35 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
437
Weston Balasabas
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.36 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
438
Maddox Jordan
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
55.40 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
439
Kegan Lynn
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
55.40 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
440
Nolan Lees
8
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
55.41 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
441
Samuel Cutrell
8
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
55.46 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
442
Leonardo Suarez Cabrera
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.46 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
443
Rafael Parlato
8
FG
Swim Gym
55.51 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
444
Christian Alvarez
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.54 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
445
Johnny Li
6
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
55.54 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
446
Jackson Park
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.54 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
447
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
55.56 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
448
Luca Axente
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.57 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
449
Matthew Martinez
8
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
55.58 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
450
Grant Zimmermann
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.58 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
451
Kenneth Uglietta
8
ST
Westwood Aquatics
55.59 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
452
Moss Fano
7
SC
Team Greenville
55.66 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
453
Benjamin McLellan
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
55.68 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
454
Jon Kerekes
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.70 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
455
Enhe Wang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.72 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
456
Henry Smith
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
55.73 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
457
Jack McGill
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.75 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
458
Eames Meek
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
55.76 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
459
Alexander Van Volkenburg
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.78 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
460
Aiden Serralta
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
55.80 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
461
Joey Jensen
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
55.87 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
462
Meyer Oldham
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
55.88 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
463
Logan Coyne
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.91 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
464
Daniel Radchenko Avondo
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.95 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
465
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
55.95 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
466
David Mendoza
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.97 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
467
Bolin Deng
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
55.99 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
468
Kevin Yang
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.00 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
469
Meyers Kirkland
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
56.02 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
470
Landon Knauer
8
SC
City of North Charleston
56.03 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
471
Reid Thiessen
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
56.06 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
472
Grayson Howell
8
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
56.08 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
473
Elias Morgan
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.09 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
474
Troy Cary
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.10 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
475
Garrett Michel
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.10 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
476
Liam Robley
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.12 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
477
Mason Vyater
8
FG
YMCA of South Florida
56.13 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
478
Patrick Camplin
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.14 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
479
Aryan Mehta
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.15 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
480
Scorilo Dabacan
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
56.18 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
481
Nathan Lien
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
56.20 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
482
Liam Eisele
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
56.21 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
483
Calvin Higgs
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.21 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
484
Jordan Goodworth
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
56.26 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
485
Daniel Klyzhko
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
56.33 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
486
Jayan Naik
7
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
56.33 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
487
Patrick Grey
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
56.34 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
488
Jaden Bae
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.34 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
489
Luke Rubino
6
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
56.37 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
490
Maverick Compton
8
WT
Northwest Texas Swim Club
56.37 2/3/24
2024 WT Winter C Champs
491
Romeo Martini
8
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
56.38 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
492
Savelii Malinka
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.38 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
493
Nicholas Bergfield
7
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
56.39 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
494
George Hageman
8
NC
Gaston Gators
56.39 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
495
Evan Hradecky
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
56.39 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
496
Ryder Au
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.40 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
497
Walker Russell
8
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
56.40 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
498
Walt Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.46 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
499
Ethan Gaffin
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.48 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
500
Braeden Crowe
8
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
56.49 2/3/24
2024 LA NuWave SC Winter Open
501
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
56.49 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
502
Obinna Uzowulu
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.53 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
503
Carter Novak
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.54 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
504
Beckham Funderburk
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.55 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
505
Sam Holmes
7
NC
Lowe's YMCA
56.56 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
506
Austin Tang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.56 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
507
Iker Malvaiz
8
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
56.56 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
508
Joey Pardue
7
ST
Sailfish
56.56 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
509
Arick Eisler
7
NC
Tac Titans
56.58 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
510
Roland Pelc
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.58 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
511
Isaac Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
56.59 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
512
Trey Whaley
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
56.60 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
513
Milan Yaras
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.62 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
514
Glenn Vo
8
GA
Gwinnett Swim
56.65 9/23/23
Lanier Aquatics September Pent
515
Maddox Neal
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.69 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
516
Cam Ecklof
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
56.73 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
517
William Harris
7
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
56.75 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
518
Evan Achivida
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
56.77 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
519
Ekam Gill
8
NC
Tac Titans
56.78 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
520
Levi Briskie
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
56.81 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
521
Jackson Tokarsky
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
56.82 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
522
Lucius Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.82 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
523
Alex Dmyterko
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
56.85 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
524
Tyler Barnaky
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
56.86 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
525
Jack Kmetz
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
56.89 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
526
Philip King
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
56.90 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
527
Aiden Mayer
7
GU
Htx Swims
56.92 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
528
Keegan Charles
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
56.93 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
529
Noah Dean
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.96 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
530
Grayson Tidwell
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
56.96 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
531
Ethan Guillenguarin
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.98 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
532
Kirill Pilip
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.98 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
533
Landon Moses
8
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
56.98 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
534
Caleb Harrison
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.99 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
535
Isaiah Coupland
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
57.00 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
536
Bhargav Yalavarthy
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.00 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
537
Oliver Baird
8
NC
Gaston Gators
57.00 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
538
John Wallace
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.01 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
539
Jud Cozad
7
SC
Team Greenville
57.02 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
540
Holton Lika
8
FL
Swim Florida
57.04 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
541
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.06 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
542
Brayden Pallante
8
NC
Tac Titans
57.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
543
Evan Howell
8
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
57.08 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
544
Fletcher Baral
7
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
57.09 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
545
Yu-Fan Hsu
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
57.09 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
546
Bennett Mckown
6
FL
Patriot Aquatics
57.10 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
547
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
57.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
548
Logan Dannemiller
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
57.13 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
549
Mason Daly
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.13 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
550
Hunter Gruver
8
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.16 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
551
Andrew Chen
8
GA
Life Time Georgia
57.19 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
552
Oliver James
7
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
57.20 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
553
Jack Johnson
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.31 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
554
Braylon Ward
8
ST
Texas Gold
57.31 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Years Resolut
555
Kellan Gillespie
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
57.33 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
556
Caden Merritt
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
57.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
557
Reilly Weaver
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.35 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
558
Xander Smith
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.36 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
559
Jeffrey Hill
7
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
57.37 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
560
Ian Sundukov
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.37 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
561
James Cody
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.38 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
562
Aaron Kostogorov
7
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
57.41 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
563
Hudson Rowlands
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.42 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
564
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
57.43 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
565
Caden Pratt
7
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.46 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
566
Maxwell Johnson
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
57.47 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
567
Steele Schwartz
7
FL
Swim Florida
57.47 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
568
Charlie Toole
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
57.49 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
569
Julian Lee
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
57.51 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
570
Henry Chenier
7
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
57.55 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
571
Evan McGuire
7
ST
Texas Gold
57.57 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
572
William Andrason
7
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
57.58 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
573
Felix Troka-Hand
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.61 10/29/23
2023 GA DYNA 10 & U Turkey Meat
574
Paxton Coggins
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.61 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
575
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
57.70 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
576
Will Shands
8
SC
Team Greenville
57.72 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
577
Aiden Sharp
8
ST
Life ST
57.72 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
578
Zachariah Cornine
7
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
57.74 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
579
Andrew Gardner
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.75 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
580
Jackson Vann
7
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
57.79 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
581
Julian Chen
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.80 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
582
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
57.80 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
583
John Bone
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
57.81 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
584
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
57.82 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
585
Colton Bell
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
57.82 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
586
Jayen Shah
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.83 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
587
Kaden Sun
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
57.83 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
588
Maddox Mohtadi
7
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
57.85 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
589
Ethan Mohr
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.88 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
590
Ben King
7
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
57.89 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
591
Vincent Stresen-Reuter
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
57.90 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
592
Samuel Comer
8
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
57.90 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
593
Finn Burchfield
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
57.92 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
594
Harrison Maestri
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
57.94 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
595
Flint Wright
8
FG
SwimFast
57.98 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
596
Divyaan Mehta
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.98 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
597
Clark Huber
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.99 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
598
Lorenzo Molina
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
58.06 12/2/23
NMST December Invite/Sprint Ch
599
Jacob Rudy
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
58.07 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
600
Jack Carroll
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
58.07 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
601
Jayden Ruan
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.10 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
602
Quinton Lollar
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
58.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
603
Isaac Kalsbeek
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.12 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
604
Nolan Meinen
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.13 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
605
Matias Hosein
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
58.15 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
606
Ira Soto
7
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
58.17 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
607
Ryan Sun
8
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
58.19 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
608
Zayne Bazil
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.19 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
609
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
58.23 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
610
Jack Zerhusen
8
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
58.24 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
611
Austin Moran
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.26 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
612
Carson Logar
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.28 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
613
Isaac Camenisch
7
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
58.28 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
614
Marcus Burger
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.28 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
615
Elan Varilla
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.28 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
616
George Rowlings
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
58.29 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
617
Grady Hajj
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
58.31 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
618
William Henderson
8
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
58.32 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
619
Henry Johnston
8
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
58.37 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
620
George Younger
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
58.40 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
621
Nathaniel Lewis
8
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
58.41 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
622
Jack Criscuolo
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.41 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
623
Colt Cantrell
8
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
58.43 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
624
Miles De La Rosa
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
58.44 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
625
Archer Dary
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
58.45 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
626
Alexander Rembach
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
58.45 12/8/23
2023 TYDE Winter Invitational
627
Tyler Morris
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
58.47 9/23/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetathlon
628
Nicco Santana
7
NT
Cor
58.49 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
629
Ryder Cumpelik
7
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
58.50 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
630
Rob Mauldin
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
58.50 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
631
Tristan Albitz
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
58.52 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
632
William Todoran
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
58.52 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
633
Colt Lybrand
7
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.54 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
634
Lucas He
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
58.54 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
635
Prann Vimuktananda
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
636
Ata Balikcioglu
8
NC
Tac Titans
58.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
637
Noah Jung
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.62 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
638
Grayson Edds
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
58.63 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
639
Jeremy Ting
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.64 2/2/24
Heart Racer
640
Grayson McKinney
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
58.65 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
641
Austin Xue
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.67 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
642
Jude Ramirez
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
58.67 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
643
Ernest Dempsey
8
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
58.70 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
644
Anish Tripathi
8
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
58.71 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
645
LEO Mora Carrillo
8
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
58.73 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
646
August Venghaus
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
58.75 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
647
Graham Lester
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.77 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
648
Dylan Wall
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.78 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
649
Thomas Springmeyer
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.82 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
650
Boone Moore
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
58.82 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
651
Demitri Vukasinovic
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
58.90 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
652
Lane Corley
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
58.94 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
653
Mason Bellini
8
GA
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
58.99 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
654
David Montgomery
7
SE
Prattville Swim League
59.00 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
655
Preston King
6
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
59.00 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
656
Axel Fleming
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.01 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
657
Grant McDonald
8
KY
Owensboro Marlins
59.02 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
658
Udhiyan Gokulakrishnan
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
59.03 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
659
Andrew Pattison
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
59.04 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
660
Graham Stoertz
7
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
59.04 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
661
Vivaan Chowdhery
8
ST
Sailfish
59.04 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
662
Anthony Studsrud
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
59.06 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
663
Henry Rodriguez
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
59.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
664
Leon Foley
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
59.08 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
665
Bennett Cordero
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.10 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
666
Alexander Brannan
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.10 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
667
Mauro Carrasco
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
59.10 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
668
Grady Smith
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
59.12 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
669
Nickita Chursin
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
59.16 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
670
Jack Ward
6
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
59.19 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
671
Matthew Bennett
8
FL
Pipeline Swimming
59.20 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
672
Jack Rodwell
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.23 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
673
Luke Winston
8
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
59.27 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
674
Ryan Johnson
8
GU
Houston Hydra
59.27 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
675
Tyler Abbott
7
SC
Team Greenville
59.28 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
676
Adrian Samson
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.29 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
677
Alex Shen
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
59.30 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
678
Sebastian Calderon
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
59.31 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
679
Mo Hassan
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
59.31 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
680
Potter Wright
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
59.32 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
681
Rafael Koefman Camacho
8
FL
Swim Florida
59.34 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
682
Arthur Zherikov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
59.37 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
683
Julien Nguyen
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
59.37 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
684
IVAN TO
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.37 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
685
Andre Rubio
8
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
59.37 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
686
Leo Galeyev-Johnson
8
NT
Mars Swimming
59.37 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
687
Robert Birsa
7
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.38 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
688
Max Buniva
8
NC
Star Aquatics
59.44 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
689
MJ Higdon
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.45 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
690
Andrew Mihai
8
SC
Sportsclub Swim Club
59.45 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
691
Parker Nance
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
59.46 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
692
Tyne Dunkerley
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
59.49 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
693
Aaron Xiong
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.49 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
694
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
59.49 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
695
Victor Lykho
8
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
59.50 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
696
Frankie Chao
7
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.54 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
697
Jacob Lietzke
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
59.54 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
698
Luke Dimick
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
59.57 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
699
Alan Herrera
8
GA
Gwinnett Swim
59.58 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
700
Ashford Cox
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.59 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
701
Christopher Beatty
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
59.59 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
702
Liam Ho
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.59 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
703
Antony Urbano
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.67 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
704
Cole Gnan
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.67 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
705
Travis Zhu
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.68 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
706
Ethan Xia
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.68 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
707
Reece Ryan
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
59.68 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
708
Van Yetter
7
FL
T2 Aquatics
59.69 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
709
Avram Pirkle
8
NC
Tyde
59.69 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
710
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
59.70 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
711
Grant Johnston
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
59.71 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
712
Darren Xu
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.72 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
713
Samuel Williams
8
SE
Ljcc Aquatics Club
59.74 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
714
Shaun Fan
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.76 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
715
Lincoln Kelly
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.77 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
716
Aiden Nguyen
8
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
59.78 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
717
MARIN MEHRA
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
59.80 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
718
Abai Zhumagaliyeva
7
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
59.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
719
Lyle Ward
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
59.86 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
720
Steve Guo
8
NC
Tac Titans
59.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
721
Samuel Fuetsch
6
NC
Tac Titans
59.88 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
722
Evan Hu
8
ST
Life ST
59.91 9/10/23
2023 ST ASC Sprint Meet
723
Leelan Wilde
8
SE
Blue Angels Aquatic Club
59.92 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
724
Russell Pierce
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:00.04 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
725
Tristan Stanley
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.04 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
726
Lucas Chen
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.08 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
727
Gabriel Rhodes-Ondi
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:00.12 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
728
George Luo
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.13 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
729
DOMINIC Petrovski
8
NT
Cor
1:00.13 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
730
Noah Olusanya
7
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:00.17 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
731
Ellis Houghton
6
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:00.17 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
732
John Gurr
8
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:00.18 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
733
Jax Cao
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:00.18 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
734
Kegan Lynn
8
SC
Unattached
1:00.21 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
735
Thedford Neely
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:00.22 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
736
Simon Feldman
7
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:00.23 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
737
Mason Lacinak
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.24 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
738
Gavin Quickstad
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.26 2/2/24
Heart Racer
739
Felipe Avellar
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:00.28 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
740
Jayson Zayas
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
1:00.29 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
741
Zachary Chan
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.30 10/14/23
Select Swim October B/C Meet
742
Sam Ingwersen
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.32 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
743
Travis Groover
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:00.32 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
744
Keegan Bertoia
7
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:00.33 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
745
Abraham Polisuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.35 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
746
Owen Isch
8
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:00.39 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
747
Ethan Jang
8
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
1:00.40 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
748
Karson Jesrani
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.40 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
749
Cullen Owen
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.40 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
750
Luck Zhang
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.41 11/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Race Night 3
751
Neil Quindt
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.41 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
752
Lucas De Soto Mejias
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.43 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
753
Elijah Abraham
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:00.47 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
754
Vitor Megathlin
7
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:00.49 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
755
Kai Neri
8
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:00.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
756
Ian Williams
8
ST
Sailfish
1:00.56 12/2/23
2023 ST LSAC Graceland
757
Ross Bartemus
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.60 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
758
Sergio Lopez
8
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:00.61 10/14/23
2023 ST SC BAS Swim Meet Octob
759
Derek Neciosup
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.63 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
760
William Brush
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.64 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
761
Caleb Newton
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.66 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
762
Lawson Williford
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:00.69 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
763
Eli Savitski
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:00.77 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
764
Liam Doherty
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.78 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
765
Alek Savic
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:00.79 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
766
Elliott Boswell
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:00.79 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
767
Griffin Taggart
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.80 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
768
Mac Lewis
8
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:00.81 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
769
Jackson Lin
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:00.83 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
770
Andrei Nanu
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:00.84 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
771
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:00.84 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
772
Valton Watts
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:00.85 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
773
Noah Handel
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:00.89 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
774
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:00.89 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
775
Maverick Alvares
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:00.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
776
Walter Miller
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:00.93 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
777
Luke Ren
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.94 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
778
James Lezama
8
NC
Wilson Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.95 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
779
Isaac Reyes
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:00.99 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
780
Graham Culberson
7
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:01.02 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
781
James Dyal
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:01.02 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
782
Theo Whitson
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
783
Lecre St Germain
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:01.06 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
784
Aarin Nair
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:01.06 9/30/23
2023 GU September Tri- Meet
785
Raymond Hsu
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:01.09 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
786
Raghav Katoria
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:01.10 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
787
Isaac Karpinos
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:01.13 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
788
Mael Tedsen
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:01.17 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
789
Huie Walton
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.17 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
790
Alexander Cobb
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.20 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
791
Maverick West
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:01.26 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
792
Eli Adams
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.26 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
793
Reagan Chau
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:01.27 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
794
Lucas Norton
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:01.27 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
795
Ashton Gaspin
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:01.30 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
796
Samuel Lin
5
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.30 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
797
Rafa Hewett
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.32 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
798
Bennett Zuniga
8
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:01.35 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
799
Caleb Ingraham
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.39 11/11/23
2023 ST AAAA NS November Uncla
800
Charles Wasserman
8
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:01.39 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
801
Austin Guo
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.41 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
802
Caius Mayo
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
1:01.41 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
803
Alvaro Moreno
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.45 10/18/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Race Night 2
804
Sullivan White-Stielstra
8
ST
Texas Gold
1:01.46 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
805
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.47 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
806
Simon Huang
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:01.48 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
807
Lawson Davis
8
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
1:01.49 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
808
Ian Tan
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.49 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
809
Austin Lu
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:01.50 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
810
Reuven Golovin
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.54 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
811
Bennett Davidson
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:01.54 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
812
Jack Bedesem
8
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:01.55 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
813
Roman Radulescu
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.56 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
814
Jonathan Sample
7
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:01.60 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
815
Matthew Reiber
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.63 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
816
Denny Senlet
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:01.64 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
817
Anthony Hodgson
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
818
Rocco DiPasquale
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.68 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
819
Ben Burkett
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:01.70 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
820
Maxim Mills
7
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:01.72 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
821
Seanan O'Neill
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.73 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
822
Andrew Thieme
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.73 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
823
Collis Mockon
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:01.74 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
824
Jacob Hood
7
ST
Sailfish
1:01.74 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
825
Jake Mitchell
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:01.75 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
826
Thomas Nash
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.76 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
827
Rowen Bock
8
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.76 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
828
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:01.82 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
829
William Behenna
8
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:01.86 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
830
Joey Mohler
7
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:01.88 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
831
Gordon Welch
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:01.90 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
832
Conrad Collette
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
833
Felix Buch
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:01.90 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
834
Ezekiel Rigsby
8
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:01.93 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
835
Daniel Lee
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:01.98 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
836
Mason Wong
7
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:01.99 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
837
Cole Nemmers
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:02.01 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
838
Wynn Norton
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:02.01 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
839
Carson Taylor
8
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:02.02 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
840
Jacob Day
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:02.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
841
Aiden Stephenson
8
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:02.05 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
842
Eddie DiColo
8
LA
Crew Swimming
1:02.08 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
843
Ben El-Alam
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:02.09 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
844
David Zheng
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.09 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
845
Bowie Causey
8
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
1:02.10 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
846
Ryan Karapostoles
7
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:02.10 2/17/24
SLAC Last Chance to Dance
847
Levi Godfrey
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:02.13 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
848
Colton Nichols
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.14 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
849
Caden Shen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.15 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
850
Benjamin Pala
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.15 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
851
Joey Gammon
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:02.15 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
852
Isaac Osegueda
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:02.17 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
853
Chase Varghese
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:02.19 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
854
Frans van Wagenberg
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.20 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
855
Gunner Jones
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.23 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
856
Derek Folk
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.23 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
857
Asher Caponera
7
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:02.25 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
858
Truman Calhoun
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.27 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
859
Yusef Hito
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.30 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
860
Kirill Kuksyuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.31 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
861
Kaiden Iino
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.32 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
862
Miles Key
7
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.32 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
863
Nick Loguinov
6
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:02.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
864
Daniel Vershinskii
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.36 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
865
Clyde Myers
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.39 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
866
Dalton Gonzalez
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.41 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
867
Andres Jaquez
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:02.41 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
868
Curtis Curry
7
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:02.43 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
869
Jack Taylor
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:02.45 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
870
Ronan O'Malley
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.48 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
871
Mikah Zhu
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.50 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
872
Lincoln Brabner
7
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:02.51 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
873
Chanu Woo
7
GU
Houston Cougars
1:02.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
874
Lucas Bell
8
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
1:02.52 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
875
Sam Dewar
7
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:02.54 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
876
Davis King
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:02.54 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
877
Gabriel Shore
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.55 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
878
Ward Kranz
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.55 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
879
Parker Rate
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.55 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
880
James Grabo
7
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.58 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
881
Charlie Abdelahad
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
882
Sebastian Campolieto-Morales
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.59 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
883
Elijah Sarrett
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:02.59 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
884
Ian Linan-Johnson
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.60 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
885
Jacob Smith
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.61 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
886
Logan Lambert
7
GU
South Shore Sails
1:02.62 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
887
Aarush Alla
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:02.63 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
888
Colin Williams
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.66 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
889
Sawyer Clay-Graef
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.71 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
890
Ryan Hankey
7
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
1:02.71 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
891
Michael Jordan
7
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:02.72 4/20/24
2024 FL CCS Spring Classic
892
Asher Todd
7
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:02.72 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
893
Angelo Treglia
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.73 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
894
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:02.75 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
895
Lincoln Purdy
7
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:02.78 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
896
Matthew Francart
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.79 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
897
Maxwell Alred
6
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:02.82 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
898
Jack Griego
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.85 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
899
Benedict Clarno
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.86 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
900
Wes Briggs
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.87 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
901
Zaiden Vlahos
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:02.89 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
902
Tiergan Daniel
7
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:02.89 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
903
Owen Melin
6
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:02.90 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
904
Nolan Laffey
7
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:02.93 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
905
Chappy Morgos
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:02.94 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
906
Leroy Anderson
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.94 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
907
Grayson Kramer
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.95 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
908
Jace Witte
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:02.99 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
909
Matthew Stec
5
FG
SwimFast
1:03.00 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
910
Kian Saucier
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.01 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
911
Thomas Marshall
7
SE
Brewton Local Area Swim Team
1:03.02 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
912
Ellison Catalo
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:03.07 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
913
Carter Gray
7
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
1:03.08 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
914
Derek Fitch
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:03.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
915
Nathan Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:03.10 3/16/24
2024 KY LAK The Future is Bright Champions
916
Eduardo Rodríguez
7
GU
Houston Waves Swim Club
1:03.11 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
917
Quinn Zarambo
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.14 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
918
Lincoln Weaver
7
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:03.17 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
919
Benjamin Groves
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.18 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
920
Austin Chang
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.21 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
921
Knox Campbell
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:03.23 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
922
Matthias Amores
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:03.23 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
923
Hudson Fain
8
NC
Team Charlotte
1:03.24 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
924
Graham Collins
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.28 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
925
Kaan Aksoy
8
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:03.31 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
926
FEDERICO Balestrini
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:03.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
927
George Wheatley
8
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
1:03.33 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
928
PJ Geletko
8
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:03.33 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
929
Peter Ehrlinspiel
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.34 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
930
Adam Khaja
7
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:03.36 10/7/23
2023 Rick Byers Invitational
931
Kallum Shaffer
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:03.45 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
932
Aadit Ranade
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.46 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
933
Wyatt Brown
8
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:03.50 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
934
Elijah Sappey
7
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:03.51 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
935
Kaden Joji
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:03.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
936
Paxton Marvray
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.55 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
937
Jace Nowell
8
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:03.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
938
Vishal Bharadwaj
8
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
1:03.56 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
939
Thomas Pigg
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:03.56 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
940
Jack Rohe
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:03.57 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
941
Kael Flora
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:03.58 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
942
Andrew Guthrie
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.60 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
943
Henry Greene
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.63 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
944
Nazar Lavrentiev
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.66 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
945
Francesco De Napoli
8
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:03.66 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
946
Dylan Kemmish
6
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:03.66 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
947
Benjamin Johnson
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:03.76 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
948
Harrison Rentz
7
SC
Team Greenville
1:03.77 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
949
Benjamin Lawrence
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.78 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
950
Joshua Veri
8
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:03.79 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
951
Henry Liao
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:03.80 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
952
Luke Kim
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:03.82 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
953
Aarush Datar
8
ST
Sailfish
1:03.84 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
954
Leo Grant
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:03.86 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
955
Edward Huk
7
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.91 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
956
Declan Maloney
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:03.93 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
957
Aiden Kim
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:03.98 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
958
Lucas Panez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:04.00 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
959
Finn Mccabe
8
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:04.01 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
960
Maddox Dudley
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:04.04 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
961
Hudson Kenny
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.06 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
962
Christian Howard
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:04.09 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
963
Rongyuan Zhang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.09 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
964
Everett Howes
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:04.10 12/30/23
Holiday Pentathlon
965
Mark Wang
8
FL
United
1:04.11 9/29/23
2023 USC Fall Invite
966
Hunter Hause
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:04.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
967
Gabriel Steele
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:04.16 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
968
Leif Reiersen
7
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:04.18 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
969
William Morrison
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:04.20 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
970
Benjamin David
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:04.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
971
Freddie Cheng
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
972
Enzo Marrazzo
7
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:04.25 11/11/23
15th Annual Ryan Alea Young In
973
Heath Shepherd
8
ST
Medina Valley Swim Club
1:04.28 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
974
Byron Stewart
8
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:04.29 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
975
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:04.30 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
976
Arlo Edwards
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:04.35 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
977
Adrian Pasagic
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:04.39 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
978
Henry Sanderson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.42 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
979
Dominic Bergonzi
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:04.42 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
980
Vaughn Mastrucci
6
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:04.49 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
981
Sullivan Yates
7
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:04.54 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
982
Sam Yuan
6
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:04.62 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
983
Luca Cummings
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:04.63 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
984
Jamie Tan
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.65 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
985
Tiberius Langley
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:04.69 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
986
Patrick Comer
8
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:04.76 10/21/23
2023 ST WOW Great Pumpkin Plun
987
Peter Phim
8
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:04.76 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
988
Oliver Lux
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:04.79 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
989
John Reilly
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:04.80 12/17/23
2023 KY LEXD Reindeer Games
990
Aezekiel Barcelon
7
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:04.80 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
991
Declan Jenkins
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:04.84 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
992
Eric Li
7
FG
SwimFast
1:04.86 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
993
Drexton Dorvil
7
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:04.91 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
994
Stuart Franks
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.92 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
995
Arthur Boyd
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:04.92 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
996
Sahaj Patel
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.93 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
997
Hudson Huang
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:04.95 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
998
Scott Davis
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:05.00 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
999
Quentin Harrison
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:05.01 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
1000
Parker Nguyen
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:05.02 10/21/23
2023 DADS October Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application