Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alexia Davies
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
30.50 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
2
Brooke Lakso 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.27 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
3
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
31.40 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
4
Emma Price 12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.41 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
5
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
31.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
6
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
31.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
7
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
31.56 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
8
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
31.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
9
Maddie Dixon 12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
31.58 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
10
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
11
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
31.78 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
12
Anabelle Perez 12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
31.80 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
13
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
31.94 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
14
Jillian Shifflett 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.97 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
15
Maya Marek 12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
32.07 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
16
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
17
Corinne Bendza 12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.09 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
18
Sammie Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
32.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
19
Lil Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
32.17 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
20
Alexa Morgan 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.21 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
21
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
32.23 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
22
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.34 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
23
Angelina Luo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.36 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
24
Madeline Schulz 12
VA
Spartan Swim Club
32.43 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
25
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
32.43 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
26
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
32.44 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
27
Kaitlyn Zhang
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
32.45 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
28
Lily Sturek 12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
32.45 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
29
Anna Roth 12
PV
Mako Swimming
32.46 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
30
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.46 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
31
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
32
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
33
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.58 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
34
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
32.60 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
35
Caroline Martin 12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
32.61 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
36
Adeline Bender
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
37
Fiona Blaho
11
MR
Empire Swimming
32.66 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
38
Sophia Voyko 12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.73 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
39
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
40
Vivien Hummel 12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.74 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
41
Taylor Canada
12
VA
Quest Swimming
32.75 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
42
Kayla Kenner 12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
32.75 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
43
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.77 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
44
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
32.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
45
Emerson Henshaw 12
VA
757swim
32.82 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
46
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
47
Hartley Vercollone 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.84 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
48
Adelaide Clossey 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.85 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
49
Lilly Baughman 12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
32.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
50
Lila Chan
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
32.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
51
Cate Ehrensberger
11
VA
Nova South
32.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
52
Leah Bartley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
53
Eva Plaza
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
32.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
54
Laura Roth 12
PV
Mako Swimming
32.94 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
55
Jenny Mersic 12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
32.94 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
56
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
32.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
57
Reese Paulsen 12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
32.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
58
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.98 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
59
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.98 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
60
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
32.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
61
Ula Weng
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.98 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
62
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.99 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
63
JJ Fishman
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
33.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
64
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.03 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
65
Isabella Wagner 12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
33.05 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
66
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
33.15 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
67
Sofia Chin
11
MR
Long Island Express
33.16 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
68
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
33.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
69
Veronica Rogers
12
MA
Reading YMCA
33.16 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
70
Yuxin Han 12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
33.17 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
71
Hannah Baron 12
NE
Executive Swim Club
33.20 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
72
Elle Mulder 12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
33.21 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
73
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
74
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.24 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
75
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
33.25 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
76
Shaelee Doran 12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
33.25 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
77
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
78
Adya Bhardwaj
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
79
Kyleigh Johnson
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
33.28 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
80
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
33.30 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
81
Finley Dameron 12
VA
757swim
33.31 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
82
Daphne Green
11
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
33.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
83
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
33.39 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
84
Emerson Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.42 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
85
Charlotte Bruning
11
VA
Nova South
33.43 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
86
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
33.44 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
87
Lily Baynon 12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
33.46 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
88
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.46 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
89
Brianna Decasseres 12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
33.47 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
90
Sam Noble 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
33.49 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
91
Rio Walther
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
92
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
33.51 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
93
Jayleigh Akers 12
MA
Mako Swim Club
33.52 9/23/23
2023 MA MAKODST Beach Derby ABBC Meet
94
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
95
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
33.52 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
96
Emme Reheis
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.53 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
97
Zoli Day
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
33.54 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
98
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
33.55 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
99
Audrey Wu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
33.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
100
Suzie Minnick
12
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
33.60 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
101
Alina Kinder
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
33.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
102
Victoria Choi 12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
33.63 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
103
Eleanor Aiken
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
33.64 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
104
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
105
Bea Hogue 12
MR
Empire Swimming
33.66 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
106
Clara Yun
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
107
Abagale Flynn 12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
33.70 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
108
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
33.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
109
Chloe Clemmons 12
VA
SwimRVA
33.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
110
Vivian Marshall 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
111
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
33.75 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
112
Norina Nareedokmai
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
33.76 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
113
Avari Thoensen 12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
33.78 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
114
Emmie Schwab
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
33.80 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
115
Cece Jess 12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
33.82 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
116
Sophia Sundquist
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
33.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
117
Sasha Balyakin 12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.84 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
118
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.85 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
119
Joy Kim
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
33.86 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
120
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.87 2/10/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Time Trial
121
Kacie Cheung 12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
33.88 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
122
Alivia Finley
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
33.88 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
123
Brooke Heustis 12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
33.89 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
124
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
33.89 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
125
Ellie Laraway
11
VA
Nova South
33.89 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
126
Renee Peters 12
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
33.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
127
Sofia Suarez Escobar
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.90 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
128
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
33.90 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
129
Reese Cleary
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
33.91 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
130
Natalie O'Connor 12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.92 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
131
Savanna Jensen
11
CT
Weston Swimming
33.92 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
132
Eden Russell 12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
33.92 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
133
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
33.93 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
134
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
33.93 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
135
Annie Tansey 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.93 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
136
Lucy Dennis 12
PV
MACH
33.94 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
137
Maddie Kehoe
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.95 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
138
Julia Bak 12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
33.96 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
139
Mckinley Busen 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.96 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
140
Elizabeth Woodard 12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
33.96 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
141
Rachel Kamil 12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
33.98 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
142
Jane Allinson
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.99 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
143
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
33.99 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
144
Jordan Kim 12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
34.00 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
145
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
146
Leah Oconnell
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.05 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
147
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.06 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
148
Kallie Hersh
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
149
Polly Curran 12
NE
United Swim Club
34.11 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
150
Sophia Hatvani
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
34.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
151
Ellie Bouchard 12
VA
Nova South
34.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
152
Marit Janney
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
34.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
153
Stella Harms 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
154
Kayla Zheng 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.17 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
155
Alexia Radu
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
34.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
156
Jessica Young 12
PV
The Fish
34.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
157
Gemma Locascio
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.20 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
158
Viv Volenec 12
CT
What Swimming
34.21 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
159
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.21 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
160
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
161
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.22 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
162
Estella Sitner
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
34.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
163
Avery Dill
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.24 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
164
Zainab bellahcene
11
NI
Victor
34.25 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
165
Natalie Horne 12
VA
Quest Swimming
34.25 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
166
Katherine Coulter
11
VA
Virginia Gators
34.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
167
Iulia Luangpraseuth 12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
34.26 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
168
Sofia Kuznetsova
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
34.28 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
169
Ellie Brenner
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.31 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
170
Ali Story 12
NE
Phoenix Swimming
34.32 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
171
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
34.33 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
172
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
173
Ellianna Esposito
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
34.33 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
174
Lena Nolton 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.34 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
175
Anna Stark 12
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
34.34 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
176
Adrienn Kovacs 12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
34.35 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
177
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
178
Chloe Yang 12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
179
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
180
Donna Kwon 12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
34.40 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
181
Charlotte Corrado
11
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
34.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
182
Gillan Croghan
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
34.47 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
183
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
184
Marin McManus 12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
34.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
185
Lydia Artz
12
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
34.50 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
186
Ellie Homish
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
34.50 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
187
Megan Simpson
11
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
34.51 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
188
Olivia Babeu
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
34.51 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
189
Sophia Oh 12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
34.53 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
190
Anna Blackston
12
VA
Nova South
34.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
191
Summer Springer
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
34.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
192
Peyton Clark
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
34.54 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
193
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.55 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
194
Emily Romanczyk
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
195
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
34.57 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
196
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
34.59 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
197
Allison Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
34.59 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
198
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
199
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
34.62 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
200
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
34.63 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
201
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
34.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
202
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
34.64 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
203
Anna Suharev 12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
34.65 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
204
Luna Goodloe 12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.65 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
205
Hazel Leander
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
34.65 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
206
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
34.68 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
207
Kyra Reinhart 12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
34.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
208
Harper Bartholomew 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.68 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
209
Chantal Yildiz
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
34.69 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
210
Elle Rhinesmith
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
34.70 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
211
Khando Rigzin 12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
34.71 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
212
Norah Brodjieski
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
34.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
213
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.72 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
214
Saxon Randsmith 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.73 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
215
Nina Levreault
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
34.74 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
216
Rose South
11
MR
Asphalt Green
34.74 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
217
Camryn Gaidos
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
34.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
218
Ella Hudson 12
VA
Nova South
34.75 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
219
Sarah Michaud
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.76 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
220
Ava Tchong 12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
34.77 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
221
Jasmine Cui
12
MR
Long Island Express
34.77 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
222
Aubrey Short 12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
34.78 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
223
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
34.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
224
Megan Song
11
CT
Storrs Aquatics
34.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
225
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
34.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
226
Isabella Ruiz
12
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
34.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
227
Angelina Pontoriero
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
228
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero 12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
229
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.83 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
230
Keira Devlin
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
34.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
231
Natalie Sanford
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
34.85 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
232
Alma Ojeda 12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
34.85 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
233
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
34.86 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
234
Emily Magill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
34.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
235
Rachael Bummer 12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
34.88 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
236
Katelyn Xu
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
34.88 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
237
Lillie Thomas
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
34.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
238
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
239
Cami Martin
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
34.88 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
240
Emme Prendergast
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
34.89 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
241
Brixie Wilent
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
34.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
242
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
34.90 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
243
Ava Reilly 12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
34.90 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
244
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
34.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
245
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
34.91 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
246
Elsa LaPlante
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.92 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
247
Ellery Hayes
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
34.94 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
248
Emily Qiu
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
34.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
249
Arianna Jerez
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
34.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
250
Rayna Yetter 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.99 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
251
Chloe Hubbard
11
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
34.99 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
252
Sophia Hatfield
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.00 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
253
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
35.00 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
254
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
35.01 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
255
Julia Carrick
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
256
Julia Jin 12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
35.02 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
257
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
35.02 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
258
Elizabeth Chan
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
259
Camryn Gustafson 12
VA
SwimRVA
35.03 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
260
Mia Breen 12
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
35.03 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
261
Abby Fang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
35.03 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
262
Amelia Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
35.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
263
Sophie Papa 12
VA
Virginia Gators
35.06 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
264
Mayrah Johnson
11
MR
Asphalt Green
35.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
265
Annabelle Babik 12
MD
Fox Swim Club
35.11 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
266
Hanna Scott
11
CT
What Swimming
35.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
267
Mia Barbero
10
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
35.13 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
268
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
35.14 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
269
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
35.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
270
Kaitlyn Reasons
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
35.15 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
271
Miranda Xu
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
35.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
272
Serena Garvey 12
MR
Manhattan Makos
35.16 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
273
Maya Peery 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.17 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
274
Vicky Van Berkel
11
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
35.17 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
275
Emily Gallagher 12
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
35.18 10/21/23
2023 Piranha Pentathlon
276
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.18 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
277
Lizzy Struder 12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
35.19 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
278
Cam Peterson 12
VA
Tide Swimming
35.20 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
279
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.22 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
280
Reagan Walsh
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.22 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
281
Vicky Yu
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
35.24 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
282
Taylor Mueller
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
35.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
283
Rory Caldwell
12
NE
Maine Gators
35.25 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
284
Avery Bonis
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
35.25 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
285
Giulia Lenzi-Palmero 12
MR
Asphalt Green
35.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
286
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
35.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
287
Julia Carvalho
12
VA
Nova South
35.30 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
288
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
35.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
289
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
35.31 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
290
Anna Rizzardi 12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.32 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
291
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
292
Natalie Steck
12
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
35.32 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
293
Camryn Judilla
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
35.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
294
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.33 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
295
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.33 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
296
Lily Galvanek
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.33 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
297
Francesca Lombardo 12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
35.34 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
298
Chloe Hendrickson
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
35.35 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
299
Tess Thompson
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
35.36 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
300
Ashley Shen
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.37 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
301
Lilly Dilenge
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
302
Charlotte Wegner
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
35.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
303
Annie Buczek 12
PV
MACH
35.40 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
304
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
35.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
305
Kati Matlosz 12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.41 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
306
Summer Miller 12
CT
What Swimming
35.41 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
307
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
35.41 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
308
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
35.41 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
309
Caroline Nelson
11
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
35.41 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
310
Madison Castle-Dalton 12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.45 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
311
Madison Woodward
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
312
Audrey Simons
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
313
Sophie Fazekas
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
35.47 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
314
Vanessa Delev
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
35.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
315
Lizzie Carter 12
VA
Cca Marlins
35.48 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
316
Sam Gatesman 12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
35.48 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
317
Victoria Sessa
11
VA
Nova South
35.49 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
318
Adrianna Tragares 12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
35.50 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
319
Alexa Kriz 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.50 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
320
Alexandra Morgan
11
PV
The St. James
35.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
321
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
35.50 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
322
Sophie Feng 12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
35.51 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
323
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
35.51 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
324
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
35.51 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
325
Anna Swartzbaugh
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
35.52 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
326
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
35.52 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
327
Sydney Garr 12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.53 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
328
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.53 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
329
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.54 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
330
Addie Parisi
11
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
35.56 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
331
Salome Ibenana
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
332
Evangeline Wallace 12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
35.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
333
Meredith McDermott 12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
35.58 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
334
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
35.59 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
335
Mira Strzodka
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
35.59 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
336
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
35.59 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
337
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.60 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
338
Sophia Wiesbauer
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.60 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
339
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.61 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
340
Anna Gao
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.62 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
341
Reilly Mcmahon 12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
35.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
342
Linden Hall
10
VA
Nova South
35.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
343
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
35.63 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
344
Nomi Oconnell
12
PV
The Fish
35.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
345
Lauren Fowler 12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
35.63 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
346
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
35.64 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
347
Joey Knight 12
VA
Tide Swimming
35.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
348
Sammie Quigley 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
35.65 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
349
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
35.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
350
May Shean 12
VA
Tide Swimming
35.65 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
351
Vivi Hale
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
352
Madalyn Estep 12
MD
Unattached
35.67 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
353
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
35.67 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
354
Brynn Rusho 12
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
35.67 12/8/23
2023 NI FAST Polar Plunge
355
Mara Shearer
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
35.67 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
356
Claire Liggett
12
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
35.67 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
357
Lila Evanko 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.68 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
358
Mackenzie Puthoff
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
35.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
359
Ivy Kim 12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
35.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
360
Mineli Gunawardena 12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.72 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
361
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
35.72 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
362
Leila DeBacker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.72 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
363
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
35.74 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
364
Chloe Blette 12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
35.75 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
365
Lana Wilson 12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
35.75 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
366
Aspasia Nicholakos
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
367
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
35.76 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
368
Therese Paradise
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
369
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
35.76 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
370
JULI Diaz
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.76 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
371
Ella Wang
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
372
Bella Sutton
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
35.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
373
Molly Cosgrove 12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
35.78 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
374
Maia Niebylski
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
375
Madeleine Ashmore 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
376
Serafina Perez 12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.78 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
377
Savanna Jensen
10
CT
Weston Swimming
35.78 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
378
Olivia Kimmel 12
MA
Wsy Swimming
35.79 12/1/23
2023 MA HAC Chocolate Splash ABBC
379
Caitlin Wozniak
11
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
35.80 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
380
Giada Hajnos
12
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
35.80 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
381
Finley Fisher
11
MD
Talbot County YMCA
35.80 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
382
Emilia Lopez Murphy 12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
35.81 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
383
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
384
Winnie Waddington 12
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
35.82 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
385
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
35.82 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
386
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
35.82 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
387
Bella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
388
Serena Zhu
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
35.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
389
Charlie Graziosi
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
35.84 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
390
Ying Fang 12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
35.85 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
391
Leah Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
35.85 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
392
Emma Simons
11
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
35.85 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
393
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.85 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
394
Jada Saidmuratov 12
MR
Badger Swim Club
35.86 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
395
Caroline Curtin 12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
35.88 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
396
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.89 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
397
Maya Shipley
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.89 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
398
Sophia Montalvo
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
35.89 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
399
Charlotte Hill
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
35.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
400
Orielle Hall 12
VA
Nova South
35.89 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
401
Zoe Heller 12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
35.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
402
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
35.90 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
403
Marlo Emery
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
404
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
35.90 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
405
Ellie Bowen 12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
35.90 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
406
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
407
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
408
Maeve Galimi 12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
35.94 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
409
Jillian Klase 12
VA
Nova South
35.94 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
410
Brook Hager
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
35.94 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
411
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.94 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
412
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
35.94 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
413
Bella Makarichev
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.95 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
414
Tessa Thompson 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
415
Anna Salomatov
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
35.97 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
416
Jacqueline Keister
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
35.97 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
417
Jillianna Mason
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
35.98 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
418
Cindy Cai
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
419
Yih Lim
12
NI
Union Aquatic Club
36.00 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
420
Berina Guo
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
36.00 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
421
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.00 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
422
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.01 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
423
Leeann Holder
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.02 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
424
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.02 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
425
Lane Jacobs
12
VA
Nova South
36.02 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
426
Yemima Speicher 12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
36.02 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
427
Katherine King 12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
36.02 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
428
Eleanor Wands
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
36.04 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
429
Vivian Volenec 12
CT
What Swimming
36.04 10/29/23
2023 CT HHAC Halloween Pentathlon
430
Paige Fronczek
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
36.04 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
431
Finley Helfrich
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
36.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
432
Emma Westphal 12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
36.06 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
433
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
36.07 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
434
Lillian Smith
12
NE
Westbrook Seals
36.07 2/23/24
2024 NE CRA TT 11-14 Age Group Championship
435
Abby Fernstrom
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
36.07 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
436
Emerald Kasten
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.08 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
437
Charlotte Hummel 12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
36.09 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
438
Avery Wiltshire
12
VA
Nova South
36.10 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
439
Angela Piao 12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
36.10 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
440
Louisa Holmes
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
36.11 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
441
Lena Watts 12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
36.11 11/3/23
2023 MA PAAC Fall Harvest
442
Audrey Payne
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
36.11 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
443
Andrea Watanabe 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.11 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
444
Sophie Tu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
36.12 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
445
Molly Donnelly
11
PV
Mako Swimming
36.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
446
Devon Schmidt
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
36.12 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
447
Brenna Shur 12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
36.12 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
448
Mary Kelly 12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
36.13 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
449
Alexandra Johnson 12
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
36.14 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
450
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
36.14 11/12/23
Cavalier Aquatics Sprintville
451
Erin Wenzel
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
36.15 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
452
Marissa Detrisac 12
PV
MACH
36.15 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
453
Violet Moreira 12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
36.15 10/13/23
2023 NE YMNT Approved Invite
454
Mckenna Kelsey
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.16 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
455
Carleigh Devlin 12
PV
Mako Swimming
36.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
456
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
36.16 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
457
Emma Driscoll 12
PV
Potomac Marlins
36.17 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
458
Maeve McGowan
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
36.17 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
459
Ava Fiereck 12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
36.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
460
Sarah Tsang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.19 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
461
Sofia Castellanos
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
36.20 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
462
Juliet Bickoff
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
36.20 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
463
Karina Averill
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
464
Hayden Hines
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.21 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
465
Sadie Ross
11
VA
Quest Swimming
36.21 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
466
Avery Duke 12
VA
Nova South
36.22 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
467
Lea Jaoude
11
MA
Sfy Tsunami Swimming
36.22 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
468
Kahlan Anderson 12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
36.23 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
469
Caroline Compton
11
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
36.23 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
470
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
36.24 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
471
Victoria Schweizer
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
36.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
472
Dylan Silbowitz 12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
473
Lila Villbrandt
11
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
36.26 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
474
Maya Srivastava
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
36.27 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
475
Clarissa Kong 12
NJ
Madison Mariners
36.27 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
476
Caroline Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
36.28 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
477
Danae Bolanos
12
NE
Ccsc
36.28 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
478
Jessica Barley
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
36.28 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
479
Sidrah Kohlhepp
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
36.28 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
480
Avery Abreu
11
NE
Maine Gators
36.30 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
481
Olivia Laureano
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
36.31 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
482
Gemma Giordano 12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
36.31 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
483
Kaylie WU
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
36.32 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
484
Sasha Tetley
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
36.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
485
Ellie Kil
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
36.32 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
486
Sophia Traboulsi 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
36.35 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
487
Olivia Panseri
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
36.35 1/27/24
2024 NE NSSC Blizzard Classic
488
Gretchen Reiner 12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
36.35 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
489
Parker Schatz
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.36 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
490
Ella Fuccillo
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
36.37 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
491
Julia David
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
36.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
492
Tessas Grube 12
MA
Tops Swimming
36.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
493
Mary McGlasson
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
36.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
494
Rachel Wang
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
36.39 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
495
Adrianna Stellwag
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
36.39 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
496
Leona Rogers
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
36.39 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
497
Emily Peng
11
NE
Maine Gators
36.40 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
498
Lyla Lin
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
36.40 2/6/24
2024 MR QNS Back to Reality Time Trial
499
Mollie Bregman
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.40 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
500
Kate Yang-He 12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.40 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
501
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.40 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
502
Adrianna Stellwag
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
36.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
503
Piper Russell
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.41 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
504
Leyla Chuk
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
36.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
505
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
36.42 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
506
Quinn Koch
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.42 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
507
Aubrey Constable 12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
36.42 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
508
Morgan Wu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
509
Virginia Phillips
11
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
36.43 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
510
Zoie Chu 12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
511
Krystyna Wagner 12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
36.43 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
512
Eliana Hebert
12
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
36.43 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
513
Irena Hou
11
AD
Delmar Dolfins
36.45 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
514
Hannah Kaplan
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
36.46 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
515
Lauren Lee 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.47 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
516
Fiona Green
12
NE
Weymouth Waves
36.47 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
517
Chloe Fu
10
MR
Asphalt Green
36.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
518
Olivia Kay
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
36.48 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
519
Whitney Grimley 12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
36.48 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
520
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
36.48 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
521
Sylvie Risch 12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
36.48 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
522
Maddie Quinn
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
36.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
523
Lilly Sweitzer
12
MA
Western Wahoos
36.50 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
524
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
36.51 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
525
Abby Beloin
12
CT
Cougar Aquatic
36.51 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
526
Emily Korenblit
11
MR
Freedom Aquatics
36.51 3/23/24
2024 MR Bronze Championship Central Time Trial
527
Destiny Coleman
11
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
36.51 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
528
Chloe Krost 12
VA
SwimRVA
36.52 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
529
Riley Han
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.52 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
530
Lucy Scott
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
531
Nora Willoughby
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
36.53 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
532
Alexandra Tobrocke
12
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
36.53 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
533
Audi Vu
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
36.55 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
534
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
36.55 1/13/24
2024 AM SC KW vs ANSC Dual Meet
535
Ella Ortiz-Mason
12
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
36.55 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
536
Lillian Hopke
11
AD
CPP-AD
36.55 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
537
Marcelina Korszen
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
36.55 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
538
Ivy Jia
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.55 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
539
Caroline Dargan
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
36.56 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
540
Mckenzie Ford 12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
36.56 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Adams Divison
541
AJ Shumate
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
36.57 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
542
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
36.58 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
543
Emma Helt 12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
36.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
544
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
36.58 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
545
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.60 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
546
Jojo Plevin 12
MR
Asphalt Green
36.60 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
547
Morgan Harvey
12
VA
Nova South
36.60 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
548
megan Schaefer
12
MR
Long Island Express
36.61 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
549
Bea Livingston 12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
36.62 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
550
Cara Howard
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
36.62 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
551
Mia Coupal
12
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
36.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
552
Esther Park 12
MR
Team Suffolk
36.62 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
553
Cambree Rose 12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
36.62 10/14/23
2023 CBAC Eric T. Askins Memor
554
Colleen Moore 12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
36.62 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
555
Ema Yanushevskyi
12
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
36.63 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
556
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.63 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
557
Elizabeth Downey 12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
36.64 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
558
Sabine Teel 12
CT
Bulldog Swimming
36.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
559
Michelle Oh 12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
36.65 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
560
Brooke Abbott 12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
36.65 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
561
Addison Goodman 12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
36.65 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
562
Quinn Faidley 12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
36.65 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
563
Amaris Solly
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
36.65 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
564
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
36.66 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
565
Elena Guo 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.66 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
566
Avarie Nadeau 12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
36.67 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
567
Katherine Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
36.68 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
568
Alden Charette
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
36.68 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
569
Tessa Long
11
VA
757swim
36.68 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
570
Eve Wilkinson 12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
36.68 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
571
Chocorua Longval
10
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
36.69 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
572
Inna Andreeva
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.70 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
573
Amelia Henger
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
574
Stella McLaughlin
11
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
36.72 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
575
Elise Hidalgo
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
36.72 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
576
Avery Brennan 12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
36.72 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
577
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.72 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
578
Izzy Johnson 12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
36.72 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
579
Molly Hunziker
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
36.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
580
Grace Barrett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
581
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
36.73 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
582
Maren Parsons 12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
36.73 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
583
Hayden Turnbull 12
MR
Badger Swim Club
36.74 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
584
Victoria Gines
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.74 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
585
Erin Winkelman
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
36.74 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
586
Adrianna Flores 12
PV
MACH
36.74 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
587
Ashlesha Phadtare 12
VA
Nova South
36.75 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
588
Cora Allender
12
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
36.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
589
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
36.76 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
590
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
36.76 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
591
Brianna Boisvert
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
36.76 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
592
Mikayla Major
11
PV
The St. James
36.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
593
Reagan Turbush 12
NE
Weymouth Waves
36.76 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
594
Molly Harrison 12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
36.77 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
595
Annabel Wolfe
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
36.77 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
596
Bailey Prettyman
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
36.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
597
Alexa Sherman 12
MR
Long Island Express
36.78 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
598
Reni Savage
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
599
Brooke Bauernshub 12
PV
The St. James
36.79 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
600
Caroline Zhu
11
NE
Maine Gators
36.80 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
601
Gracie Brooks 12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
36.80 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
602
Austeja Tutkus
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
603
Charis Yu 12
MR
Match Point Nyc
36.81 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
604
Sammi Lee 12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
36.81 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
605
Emma Routman
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.81 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
606
Makayla Wong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
36.81 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
607
Ava Schmidt
11
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
36.82 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
608
Ivy Seavers-Reale
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.82 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
609
Mikaela Monnelly
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
36.83 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
610
Lily Tamedl 12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
36.84 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
611
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.84 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
612
Avery Mihelic
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
36.84 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
613
Addie Burak
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
36.85 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
614
Claire Brady 12
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
36.85 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
615
Piper Nicholson
9
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
36.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
616
Ellie Gaskill 12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
36.86 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
617
Hailey Pitchford 12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
36.86 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
618
Oceana Hsieh
11
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
36.88 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
619
Rowan Riley
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
36.88 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
620
Evie Stisser
12
VA
Smac
36.88 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
621
Mikayla Hansell
12
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
36.89 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
622
Vivian Jacoby
11
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
36.89 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
623
Reagan Marm
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
624
Kelsey Ruberto
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
36.89 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
625
Maddie Quinn
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
36.90 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
626
Kassidy Daniel
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
36.91 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
627
Alice Yang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
36.91 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
628
Sadie Rollins 12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
36.91 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
629
Sloane O'Beirne
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.91 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
630
Bandy Yoon 12
VA
SwimRVA
36.93 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
631
Monica Rhee 12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.93 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
632
Mackenzie Plauche
11
MR
Empire Swimming
36.94 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
633
Rylee Shultz
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
36.95 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
634
Victoria Tewksbury 12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
36.95 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
635
Annabelle Song 12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
36.95 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
636
Isabella Kuzicki
12
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
36.95 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
637
Maggie Williams 12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
36.96 10/21/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 1
638
Ellie Wofford
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.96 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
639
Alia Mojibian 12
CT
Bulldog Swimming
36.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
640
Lily Kalinowski 12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
36.97 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
641
Madeline Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
36.97 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
642
Mara Wilson
12
PV
MACH
36.97 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
643
Savannah Pittenger
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
36.98 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
644
Ocean Furlow
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.98 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
645
Ellie Kopp
11
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
36.98 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
646
Josephine Luding 12
MR
Asphalt Green
36.99 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
647
Elizabeth Schroeder 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.99 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
648
Alicia Kovacs 12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
36.99 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
649
Mackenzie Resh 12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
36.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
650
Juliana Capello
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.99 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
651
Emma Shi
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.99 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
652
Iliza Huang 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.99 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
653
Sophie Riesenburger
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
37.00 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
654
Emilie Van Dongen
11
NE
Maine Gators
37.01 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
655
Mae Straesser 12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.02 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
656
Ari Glacken
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.02 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
657
Corinne Hinkle
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
37.03 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
658
Kelcie Dominick
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
37.03 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
659
Saanvi Samant 12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.04 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
660
Cassandra Wheaton
11
MR
Asphalt Green
37.04 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
661
Katherine McMahon 12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
37.04 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
662
Saniya Narayanan
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.05 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
663
Kalani Lee
11
MR
Badger Swim Club
37.05 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
664
Kennedy Lyon
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
37.05 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
665
Grace Peterson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
666
Carolyn Strickler
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
37.06 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
667
Joyce Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
37.07 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
668
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
37.08 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
669
Reese Romolo 12
MR
Asphalt Green
37.08 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
670
Meredith Mikell 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.08 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
671
Charlotte Chang
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
37.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
672
Eloise LaMonica
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.09 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
673
Aryahi Pimple
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
37.09 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
674
Ellie Hammer
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
37.09 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
675
Lillian Hynes
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
37.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
676
Thalia Preston 12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
37.10 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
677
Ayla Young
12
VA
SwimRVA
37.10 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
678
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
37.10 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
679
Kelly Hyrb 12
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
37.11 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
680
Olivia Niedermayer 12
VA
Quest Swimming
37.13 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
681
Jai Johnson
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.13 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
682
Fiona Chen
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.13 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
683
Alexa Fleming
11
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
37.13 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
684
Kaylee Gibson
11
PV
MACH
37.13 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
685
Molly Rogers
12
VA
Quest Swimming
37.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
686
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.14 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
687
Mika Jones
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.15 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
688
Lanlan Tang
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
37.15 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
689
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
37.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
690
Whitley Harwood
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
37.15 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
691
Ariel Lui 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.15 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
692
Mara Lash
11
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
37.16 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
693
Whitney Campbell 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
37.16 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
694
Elena Ngo
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
37.16 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
695
Arianne Chan
11
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
37.17 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
696
Vivian Pfeil
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
37.17 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
697
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
37.17 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
698
Adalyn Ben
11
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
37.17 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
699
Alyse Woodland 12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.17 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
700
Makayla Burslem 12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
37.17 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
701
Alaina Santos
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.17 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
702
Jacy Duan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.17 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
703
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
37.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
704
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
37.19 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
705
Juliana Gebbia 12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
37.19 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
706
Abigail Harders 12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
37.19 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
707
Ella Ninal
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
37.19 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
708
Peyton Nacson 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.20 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
709
Ava Aliabadi 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.20 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
710
Alanna Hosley
11
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
37.20 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
711
Reagan Welly
11
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
37.20 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
712
Aerial McCormick
11
VA
757swim
37.21 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
713
Sara Yu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.21 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
714
Spencer Leveto 12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
37.22 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
715
Elyse Brenenborg 12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.23 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
716
Natalie Gittens
11
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
37.23 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
717
Lera Dziamidava
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
37.23 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
718
Ryan Byrne
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
37.23 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
719
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
37.23 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
720
Camille Keeler 12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.25 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
721
Elizabeth Le 12
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
37.25 12/1/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Meet
722
Sasha Tetley
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
723
Paige Stankewicz 12
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
37.27 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
724
Allison Gradich
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.27 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
725
Abigail Minear
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
37.27 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
726
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
37.27 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
727
Grace Ellington
10
VA
Nova South
37.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
728
Aimana Abdykadyrova
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
37.27 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
729
Amelia Connard
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
37.28 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
730
Jenny Wang 12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
37.28 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
731
Emma Padula 12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
37.29 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
732
Louise Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.29 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
733
Kyla Lunding
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
37.29 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
734
Neve Moran
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.29 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
735
Kiera Daly 12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
37.29 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
736
Alyanna Bituin
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.30 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
737
Elle Favela
12
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
37.30 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
738
Noelle Kesler
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.31 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
739
Isabella Cheplo
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
740
Margot Linden
12
MA
George School Aquatics
37.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
741
Mikayla Farreny
11
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
37.34 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
742
Charlotte Kadela
11
VA
Cca Marlins
37.34 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
743
Jade Feusner
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
37.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
744
Hannah Wexler 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.34 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
745
Caroline Sweeney
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.34 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
746
Clara Hutton
11
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
37.34 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
747
Sammy Zeylikman 12
NE
Karishim Swim Club
37.35 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
748
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
749
Serena Deming
12
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
37.35 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
750
Makayla Wong
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.35 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
751
Isabella Lebovitz
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
37.36 1/27/24
2024 NE ABF Winter Classic
752
Chizara Oyewole
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
37.36 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
753
Chocorua Longval
11
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
37.36 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
754
Mckinley Collins
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.39 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
755
Indu Kumar
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.39 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
756
Lizzy von Wachter
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
37.39 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
757
Charlie Psomas
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
37.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
758
Madelyn Arms
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
37.41 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
759
Kayley DaCunha
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
37.41 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
760
Larissa Sciacca
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.42 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
761
Quinn Hutton
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
37.42 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
762
Daphne Montero
12
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
37.42 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
763
Alaina Leung 12
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.43 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
764
Megan Hauske
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
37.43 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
765
Aya Yarbilova
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
37.43 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
766
Elle King 12
MR
Asphalt Green
37.44 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
767
Rylie Halloran
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.44 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
768
Jessica Joung
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
37.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
769
Taylor Belloni 12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.45 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
770
Skyler Fisher 12
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.45 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
771
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
772
Avery Speirs 12
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
37.46 1/27/24
2024 NE ABF Winter Classic
773
Claire Andresen 12
PV
Mako Swimming
37.46 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
774
Allison Hu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.46 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
775
Nellie Zurolo
12
CT
What Swimming
37.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
776
Aimana Abdykadyrova
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
37.46 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
777
Diya Sarathy
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
37.46 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
778
Alli Garofalo
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
37.47 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
779
Payton Schafer 12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
37.47 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
780
Morgan Hein
12
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
37.48 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
781
Merrill Bonelli
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
37.48 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
782
Tesla Riesbeck
12
NI
Cpp River Hawks
37.48 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
783
Bridget Corcoran 12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
37.48 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
784
Eliza Swaggart
12
CT
Darien Community YMCA
37.48 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
785
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
37.51 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
786
Maryn Cole 12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
37.51 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
787
Mary Cauthen
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.53 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
788
Ksenia Feshchanka
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
37.53 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
789
Betsy Weems 12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
37.53 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
790
Sam Boyer 12
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
37.53 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
791
Alexandra Soltis
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.54 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
792
Mari Tucker 12
NE
Solo Aquatics
37.56 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
793
Anna Rychkova
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
37.56 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
794
Julianne Roldan
9
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
37.57 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
795
Amanda Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
37.58 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
796
Ainsley Agee
11
VA
Nova South
37.58 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
797
Emi Knepley
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
37.58 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
798
Liv Campbell
12
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
37.59 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
799
Emma Routman
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
800
Nataley Gletzakos
11
CT
Glastonbury
37.60 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
801
Melanie Friebel
11
MA
MLY Phoenix
37.60 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
802
Cassidy Sanford 12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.60 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
803
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
37.60 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
804
Avienne O'Shea
11
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
37.60 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
805
Abby Pan
12
NE
Maine Gators
37.61 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
806
Molly Clementson
12
VA
Tide Swimming
37.61 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
807
Ava Powell 12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
37.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
808
Alyssa Wang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.61 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
809
Ella Diab 12
MR
Condors Swim Club
37.62 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
810
Noelle Kesler
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
811
Paravi Jain 12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
37.63 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
812
Avery Bumbaugh
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
37.63 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
813
Izabel Paglia 12
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
37.65 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
814
Hannah Koglin 12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
37.65 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
815
Yara Tsybulina
10
VA
Nova South
37.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
816
Carrie Lutz
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
37.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
817
Izzy Bialy
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
37.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
818
Ryleigh Parfitt
12
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
37.67 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
819
Hannah Grimm
12
CT
Wallingford Family YMCA
37.67 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
820
Devin Pellow
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
37.67 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
821
Jillianna Mason
10
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
37.68 11/11/23
2023 NE SEAL Kings & Queen of Sprints w Distance
822
Maria Bonner
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.69 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
823
Isis Watts 12
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
37.69 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
824
Lily Zhao
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.69 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
825
Ellie Ketler
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.69 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
826
Charly Pitner 12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
37.69 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Fall Festival
827
Avery Kaneko
12
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
37.70 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
828
Laurel Heilbronn
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
37.70 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
829
Kylie McHugh
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
37.70 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
830
Vivian Vanyo
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
37.70 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
831
Raegan Bisnett
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
37.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
832
Meimei Zhao
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
37.71 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
833
Logan Bade
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
834
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.71 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
835
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
37.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
836
Lucia Camilli 12
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
37.72 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
837
Emilia Cooper 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.72 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
838
Emma Kakuda
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
37.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
839
Therese Craine 12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
37.74 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
840
Angie Fan 12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
37.75 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
841
Quinn Santone
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
37.75 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
842
Stella Griest 12
MA
Reading YMCA
37.75 10/28/23
2023 MA BYNS 19th Annual Boyertown YMCA Boo Meet
843
Carly Hoffheins 12
MA
Keystone Aquatics
37.76 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
844
Lucy Tischler 12
PV
Mako Swimming
37.76 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
845
Greta Bluemle
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
37.76 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
846
Maya Ward
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
37.76 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
847
Avery Burton 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.77 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
848
Lexie Liu
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
37.77 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
849
Simi Asekun
11
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
37.77 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
850
Lexi Hynst
10
VA
SwimRVA
37.77 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
851
Emory Albertson
11
NE
ONE Aquatics
37.78 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
852
Madeline Parish 12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.78 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
853
Ella Leivers
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
37.78 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
854
Audrey Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
37.78 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
855
Lilly Steiner 12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
37.79 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
856
keegan Roestenberg
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.79 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
857
Paige Antkowiak
11
AM
Unattached
37.80 1/27/24
2024 AM HD Single Age High Point
858
Chelsea Li
11
VA
Tide Swimming
37.80 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
859
Riley Brennan 12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
37.80 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
860
Claire Graver 12
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
37.81 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
861
Abbygail Overstreet
11
VA
Quest Swimming
37.81 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
862
Sarah Wigginton
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
37.81 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
863
Maeve Simpson
9
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
37.81 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
864
Leila Noddin
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
37.82 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
865
Megan Myers
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
37.82 10/7/23
2023 MA SSC Intrasquad
866
Mariah Amoresano 12
NJ
Madison Mariners
37.82 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
867
Morgan Brushwood
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
37.82 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
868
Margaret Hepper
12
VA
Nova South
37.83 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
869
Mika Rawles
11
VA
Dolphin Club
37.83 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
870
Lesia Drozd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.83 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
871
Maddie Yacos
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
37.84 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
872
Chloe Lovig
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
37.84 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
873
Taryn Patterson
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
37.85 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
874
Bethany Ginalick 12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
37.86 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
875
Lucy Headrick 12
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
37.87 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
876
Sophie Lei
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.87 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
877
Rebecca Alejandro
12
CT
Southington Rays
37.87 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
878
Mackenzie Marrero
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.87 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
879
Juliana Smith 12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
37.88 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
880
Fiona Caven
12
PV
The St. James
37.88 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
881
Kaya Haverkamp
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
37.88 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
882
Audrey Mandel
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
37.88 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
883
Sophia Lukov
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.88 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
884
Kelly Sandford
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
37.89 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
885
Abby Hawthorne
12
MA
Tops Swimming
37.89 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
886
Olivia Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
37.89 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
887
Catherine Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
37.90 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
888
Izzy Bugaoan 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
37.90 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
889
Cate Ritter
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
37.90 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
890
Cami Moreira Aviles
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
891
Charlotte Tait
11
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
37.91 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
892
Addison Golden
12
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
37.91 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
893
Anna Millin 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.91 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
894
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
37.92 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
895
Evgenia Oikonomidi 12
PV
Potomac Marlins
37.92 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
896
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
37.92 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
897
Amelia Miller 12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
37.92 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
898
Maura Rooney
12
MA
George School Aquatics
37.92 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
899
Eniella Gjona
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.93 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
900
Deetya Aluguvelli
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
37.93 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
901
Eve Smith 12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
37.93 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
902
Naomi Chan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
37.93 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
903
Julia Dylik 12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
37.95 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
904
Bryn Wanner
11
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
37.95 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
905
Mariella Lecompte
11
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
37.96 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
906
Charly Thai
11
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
37.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
907
Graci Gordon 12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
37.96 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
908
Katie Koehler
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
37.96 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
909
Catherine Rivera
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
37.96 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
910
Eloise Phelan
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
37.97 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
911
Makena Laurie
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
37.97 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
912
Salem Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.98 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
913
Madison Holston 12
VA
Quest Swimming
37.99 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
914
Morgan Sullivan 12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
38.00 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
915
Gabriella Durso
11
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
38.01 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
916
Jingru Hung
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.01 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
917
Emilie Siminiceanu
12
VA
Nova South
38.01 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
918
Phoebe Collins 12
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
38.02 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
919
Amelia Fedorak
12
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
38.02 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
920
Sloane Shabman
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.02 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
921
Olivia Baker
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
38.02 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
922
Emma Posner-O'Connell 12
NE
Wayland Community Pool
38.03 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
923
Olivia Cordis
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
38.03 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
924
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.03 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
925
Clover Glaudi 12
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
38.03 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
926
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.04 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
927
Zoe Leo
12
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
38.04 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
928
Chloe Kim
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.04 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
929
Emma Cheung
12
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
38.06 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
930
Sophia Qian
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
38.06 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
931
Erin Moir
12
PV
Mako Swimming
38.06 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
932
Carys Murray
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
38.06 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
933
Kaslyn Koratich
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
38.06 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
934
Livi Cho
12
PV
MACH
38.06 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
935
Amelia Price 12
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
38.06 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
936
Phoebe Hur
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.06 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
937
Sophia Bean
11
NE
Arctic Aquatics
38.07 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
938
Summer Raymond
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
38.07 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
939
Taylor Natali
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
38.07 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
940
Libby Meadows
12
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
38.07 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
941
Lexi Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
38.08 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
942
Eva Orscher 12
MR
Storm Aquatics
38.09 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
943
Mya Busato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.09 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
944
Alicia Bao
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
38.09 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
945
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
38.09 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
946
Charlotte Erickson
12
NE
Maine Gators
38.10 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
947
Claire Fallon 12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
38.10 10/21/23
SDSC Fire in the Water Invitat
948
Molly Ogborn 12
AD
CPP-AD
38.10 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
949
Saoirse Keane 12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
38.11 11/17/23
2023 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invitational
950
Emma Cogswell
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
38.11 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
951
Elena Bentley
12
MR
Empire Swimming
38.11 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
952
Emersyn Wilbur
12
PV
Mako Swimming
38.11 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
953
Madeline Carroll 12
PV
Mako Swimming
38.11 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
954
Lyla DiMaio 12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
38.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
955
Agata Beleffi
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.11 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
956
Sophia Zhang
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
38.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
957
Erin O'Shea
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.11 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
958
OliviaLinn Houppert-Singer
10
NI
Lansing Cats UN
38.11 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
959
Ollie Greist
12
CT
Rapids Swim Team
38.12 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
960
Yana Mazol
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
38.12 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
961
Mia Thompson 12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.12 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
962
Victoria Ferraioli 12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
38.12 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
963
Adriana Darcy
11
MR
Team Suffolk
38.13 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
964
Maddy Lewis 12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
38.14 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
965
Zessi Kurz
12
NE
Keene YMCA
38.16 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
966
Emma DeFilippis
11
MR
Empire Swimming
38.16 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
967
Mary Lea 12
NE
Maine Gators
38.16 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
968
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
38.16 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
969
Emmaline Moore
11
PV
MACH
38.16 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
970
Lilly Flynn
10
VA
SwimRVA
38.16 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
971
Laura Bayona 12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
38.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
972
KK Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
38.18 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
973
Madeline Scott
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
38.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
974
Elizabeth Alberts
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
38.19 1/27/24
2024 NE ABF Winter Classic
975
Stella Bowman 12
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
38.19 12/10/23
2023 MA WSY Reindeer Games 14 & U
976
Chloe Souchaud
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.19 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
977
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.19 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
978
Makayden Nadeau 12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
38.19 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
979
Sofia Romanie
11
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
38.19 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
980
Alina Scott
12
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
38.20 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
981
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
38.20 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
982
Emmy Grey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
38.20 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
983
Tatum Gutmann
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
38.20 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
984
Sophia Connolly
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
38.20 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
985
Natalie Gaunt
11
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
38.20 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
986
Ellie Sheen
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
38.21 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
987
Naomi Brown 12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
38.21 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
988
Ella Carroll
11
VA
Tide Swimming
38.21 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
989
Ceecee Vellozzi
11
VA
SwimRVA
38.22 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
990
Juliana Miconi
11
CT
Cougar Aquatic
38.23 2/18/24
2024 CT MAC February Meet
991
Cynthia Rozycki
11
PV
Mako Swimming
38.23 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
992
Ellie Walls
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.23 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
993
Sarah Jiang
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
38.23 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
994
Hazel Clifford 12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
38.24 1/13/24
2024 AM SC KW vs ANSC Dual Meet
995
Devin Pellow
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
38.24 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
996
Kelsey Routman 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.24 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
997
Marion Li
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
38.24 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
998
Katherine Castillo
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
38.25 4/20/24
April Sprints
999
Alexandra Hill 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.25 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
1000
Emma Atala
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
38.25 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application