Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Julia Carrick
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
2
Abby Fang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
35.03 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
3
Mia Barbero
10
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
35.13 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
4
Reagan Walsh
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
35.22 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
5
Avery Bonis
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
35.25 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
6
Vanessa Delev
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
35.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
7
Linden Hall
10
VA
Nova South
35.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
8
Savanna Jensen
10
CT
Weston Swimming
35.78 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
9
Jacqueline Keister
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
35.97 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
10
Emerald Kasten
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.08 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
11
Parker Schatz
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.36 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
12
Adrianna Stellwag
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
36.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
13
Morgan Wu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
36.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
14
Chloe Fu
10
MR
Asphalt Green
36.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
15
Lucy Scott
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
36.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
16
Marcelina Korszen
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
36.55 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
17
Ivy Jia
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.55 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
18
Chocorua Longval
10
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
36.69 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
19
Reni Savage
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
20
Ivy Seavers-Reale
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
36.82 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
21
Piper Nicholson
9
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
36.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
22
Maddie Quinn
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
36.90 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
23
Sloane O'Beirne
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
36.91 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
24
Ari Glacken
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
37.02 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
25
Charlotte Chang
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
37.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
26
Elena Ngo
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
37.16 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
27
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
37.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
28
Sasha Tetley
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
29
Grace Ellington
10
VA
Nova South
37.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
30
Aimana Abdykadyrova
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
37.27 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
31
Noelle Kesler
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.31 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
32
Isabella Cheplo
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
33
Makayla Wong
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.35 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
34
Charlie Psomas
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
37.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
35
Aya Yarbilova
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
37.43 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
36
Julianne Roldan
9
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
37.57 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
37
Emma Routman
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
38
Yara Tsybulina
10
VA
Nova South
37.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
39
Carrie Lutz
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
37.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
40
Izzy Bialy
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
37.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
41
Devin Pellow
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
37.67 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
42
Jillianna Mason
10
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
37.68 11/11/23
2023 NE SEAL Kings & Queen of Sprints w Distance
43
Emma Kakuda
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
37.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
44
Lexi Hynst
10
VA
SwimRVA
37.77 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
45
Audrey Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
37.78 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
46
Maeve Simpson
9
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
37.81 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
47
Lesia Drozd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.83 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
48
Mackenzie Marrero
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
37.87 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
49
Audrey Mandel
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
37.88 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
50
Sophia Lukov
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.88 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
51
Olivia Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
37.89 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
52
Cami Moreira Aviles
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
53
Salem Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37.98 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
54
Chloe Kim
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
38.04 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
55
Sophia Zhang
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
38.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
56
Erin O'Shea
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.11 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
57
OliviaLinn Houppert-Singer
10
NI
Lansing Cats UN
38.11 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
58
Lilly Flynn
10
VA
SwimRVA
38.16 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
59
Madeline Scott
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
38.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
60
Marion Li
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
38.24 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
61
Liana Edwards
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
38.25 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
62
Vivian Vanyo
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
38.30 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
63
Chloe Cantrell
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.32 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
64
Lydia Schott
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
38.33 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
65
Agata Beleffi
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.35 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
66
Zoya Sheikh
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
38.36 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
67
Juliet Bennett
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
38.37 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
68
Ella Melchior
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38.40 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
69
Sedona Springer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
38.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
70
Lily Sanders
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
71
Mikayla Farreny
10
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
38.46 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
72
Annabelle Hayes
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.47 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
73
Katherine James
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
74
Claire Shives
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
38.47 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
75
Madilyne Hackett
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
38.49 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
76
Letta Eckel
10
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
38.49 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
77
Claire Connors
9
VA
Nova South
38.51 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
78
Sophie Alexandrova-Bailey
10
PV
MACH
38.52 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
79
Sara Young
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.53 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
80
Vivian Koh
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
38.53 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
81
Gracelyn McSweeney
10
NE
St. Albans Sharks
38.54 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
82
Ellie Sheen
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
38.56 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
83
Serena Zhang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
38.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
84
Emma Lee
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
38.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
85
Liliana Baird
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
38.65 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
86
Brooke Bowman
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
38.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
87
Hannah Shober
10
MA
Reading YMCA
38.71 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
88
Julia Paczewski
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
38.74 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
89
Abby Miroslaw
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
38.75 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
90
Caitlyn Natalie
10
CT
Zeus Swim Team
38.76 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
91
Chelsea Li
10
VA
Tide Swimming
38.77 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
92
Tallulah Shaub
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
38.78 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
93
Lily Tamura
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
38.79 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
94
Maggie Burgess
10
VA
Quest Swimming
38.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
95
Betsy Klaetsch
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
38.81 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
96
Hannah Shaw
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
38.86 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
97
Julianne Timberlake
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
38.86 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
98
Carmen Vanatta
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
38.87 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
99
Katharine Sykes
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
38.89 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
100
Felicity Erb
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
38.91 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
101
Claire Richer
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.99 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
102
Eniella Gjona
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.03 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
103
Kylie McAvinue
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
39.04 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
104
Addison Ryan
10
MR
Washingtonville Seahawks Swim
39.04 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
105
Indu Kumar
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.05 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
106
Ainsley Agee
10
VA
Nova South
39.10 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
107
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
39.19 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
108
Julia Czaja
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
39.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
109
Paige Lee
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.19 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
110
Amber Yuan
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
39.20 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
111
Josie Zhang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.21 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
112
Abby Hendrick
10
VA
Nova South
39.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
113
Elizabeth Goins
9
VA
Nova South
39.25 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
114
Lillian Luna
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
39.26 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
115
Sophia Parrotta
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
39.26 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
116
isabella Liang
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.27 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
117
Abigail Ferguson
10
VA
Nova South
39.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
118
Tessa Skochko
10
PV
MACH
39.28 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
119
Claire Flanagan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
120
Lyla Grimes
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
39.30 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
121
Elise Hidalgo
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
39.31 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
122
Briar Killar
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
39.34 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
123
Marielle Mignone-Sankoorikal
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
124
June Diggans
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
39.38 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
125
Kinsley Ahn
10
PV
MACH
39.39 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
126
Juju Hough
10
MR
Team Suffolk
39.43 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
127
Addie Yang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
39.45 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
128
Alicia Wu
9
NE
Arctic Aquatics
39.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
129
Karleigh Dolan
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
39.46 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
130
Lesia Drozd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.46 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
131
Clark Shaw
10
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
39.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
132
Kendall St. Peter
10
NE
Edge Swim Club
39.51 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
133
Gabby Wike
10
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
39.51 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
134
Jane Li
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
39.52 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
135
Hannah Carroll
10
PV
Mako Swimming
39.53 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
136
Anna Pan
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.53 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
137
Erica Auer
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
39.54 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
138
Louka Sarwat
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
39.54 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
139
Olivia Browning
10
VA
Nova South
39.55 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
140
Savanna Williams
10
PV
MACH
39.55 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
141
Leila Ryley
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
39.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
142
Leah Wehner
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
39.55 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
143
Sophia Lu
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
39.56 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
144
Vivi Hitt
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
39.56 9/24/23
2023 CA-Y Sprint Pentathlon
145
Katie Otto
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
39.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
146
Mia Olson
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
39.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
147
Camryn Cully
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.59 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
148
Farrah Wilman
10
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
39.59 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
149
Abby Haywood
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
150
Alara Tufan
10
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
39.62 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
151
Tessa Long
10
VA
757swim
39.63 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
152
Tegan Mejia
10
MR
Asphalt Green
39.64 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
153
Salina Min
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
39.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
154
Julia Lin
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
155
Addy Hutto
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
39.65 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
156
Kenzie Alex
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.69 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
157
Cassi Yang
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
39.69 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
158
Carmen Nevares
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
39.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
159
Analiese Peterson
10
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
39.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
160
Emerson Iannitto
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
161
Annie Brennan
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
39.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
162
Reya Aryal
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
39.77 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
163
Julia Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
39.77 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
164
Olivia Orton
10
PV
MACH
39.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
165
Brooke Makarewicz
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
39.78 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
166
Sophie Hrnciar
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
39.79 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
167
Riley Dindinger
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
39.84 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
168
Vivi Passos-Androvic
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.84 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
169
Yuning Su
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
39.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
170
Harper Owusu Mcgillicuddy
10
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
39.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
171
Londyn Terrell
9
VA
Virginia Gators
39.85 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
172
Kayla Frank
10
MA
Western Wahoos
39.85 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
173
Tenley Bretzfield
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.86 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
174
Eileen Royce
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
39.88 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
175
Kensington White
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.90 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
176
Delaney Horgan
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
39.90 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
177
Ivania Ulloa
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
39.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
178
Kendall Finlayson
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
179
Evelyn Rizzo
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
39.94 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
180
Eva Garcia
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.00 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
181
Cathleen Cratty
10
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
40.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
182
Caroline Nelson
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
40.02 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
183
Addie Haupt
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
40.03 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
184
Devon Cratin
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
40.03 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
185
Lily Fatt
9
VA
Nova South
40.05 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
186
Gina Scianandre
10
VA
757swim
40.07 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
187
Adele Bizjak
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.07 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
188
Kendra Kuzicki
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
40.08 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
189
Slate Koss
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.12 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
190
Sloane Nguyen
10
PV
MACH
40.14 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
191
Bridget Lawler
10
PV
MACH
40.14 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
192
Ellery Nester
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
40.17 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
193
Priya Boggi
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
40.20 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
194
Olivia Stowell
10
VA
Tide Swimming
40.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
195
Emma Ye
10
NE
Maine Gators
40.21 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
196
Scarlet Tomlinson
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
197
Annabelle Haverly
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
40.21 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
198
Catie Robisky
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
40.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
199
Keira Giltner
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
40.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
200
Sky Park
10
NJ
Ace Swim Team
40.24 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
201
Keira Purohit
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
40.26 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
202
Ariel Sieber
10
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
40.26 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
203
Gabriella McKoy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
204
Kiera Valentino
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
40.30 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
205
Reagan George
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.30 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
206
Sophia Wei
10
NE
Life Time New England
40.34 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
207
Penelope Sullivan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.34 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
208
Mia Chiu
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
40.35 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
209
Josephine Zabst
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.36 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
210
Sydney Doyle
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
40.36 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
211
Nora Carey
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.37 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
212
Summer Courtois
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
40.37 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
213
Olivia Hartnagel
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
40.37 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
214
Samantha Bravery
10
PV
MACH
40.40 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
215
Regan Decoursey
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
40.42 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
216
Elisabeth Gustafson
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
40.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
217
Ivania Ulloa
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
40.44 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
218
Ella Markey
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
40.45 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
219
Kylie Choi
10
PV
MACH
40.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
220
Ava Blain
10
NE
Ccsc
40.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
221
Izzy Daniels
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
40.47 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
222
Chelsea Cheng
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
40.47 12/8/23
2023 MD 2023 YCM Mark Schisler Memorial
223
Morgan Gaidos
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
40.47 2/25/24
2024 CT HHAC 10Under Finale
224
Lynna Huang
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
40.49 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
225
Julia Fiore
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
40.51 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
226
Vivian Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
40.51 12/10/23
2023 MA WSY Reindeer Games 14 & U
227
Lilah Trinceri
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
40.53 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
228
Darcy Perry
10
VA
Nova South
40.53 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
229
Mia Moriarty
10
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
40.54 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
230
Meredith Cao
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
40.55 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
231
Svetlana Starodubtseva
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
40.55 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
232
Cordelia Chang
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
40.55 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
233
Caroline Boyd
10
VA
Nova South
40.57 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
234
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.57 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
235
Abigail Liu
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
40.58 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
236
Eden Kessous
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.58 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
237
Leah Wang
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
40.60 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
238
Emersyn Rogers
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
40.62 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
239
Masha Zeltser
10
MR
Empire Swimming
40.63 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
240
Hanna Chae
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
40.63 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
241
Gianna Lovato
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
40.64 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
242
Peyton Elam
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.66 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
243
Liv Bird
10
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
40.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
244
Cadence Amen
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
40.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
245
Evelyn Kong
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
40.68 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
246
Abbie Perr
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
40.69 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
247
Callie DeTemple
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.69 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
248
Dariya Dureaghina
10
AD
CPP-AD
40.70 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
249
Mairead Driscoll
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
40.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
250
Carina Capuano
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
40.72 2/10/24
2024 MR BGNW Marlins Last Chance Time Trial
251
Esme Orr-Johnson
10
NI
Victor
40.73 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
252
Hadley Simpson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.73 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
253
Madeline Yam
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.76 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
254
Isabella Devita
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
40.77 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
255
Reese McFarland
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.77 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
256
Ella Deekens
10
PV
Mako Swimming
40.78 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
257
Reagan Wilcox
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
258
Sarah Hassanein
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
40.78 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
259
Vivienne Cabin
9
NI
Tonawanda Titans
40.80 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
260
Karlie Cummins
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
40.81 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
261
Juliana Ritchie
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
40.82 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
262
Ashley Zhong
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.82 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
263
Ava Tuerk
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
40.83 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
264
Andrea Chucaralao
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
40.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
265
Audrey Guzzino
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
40.85 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
266
Paige Flannery
10
MA
George School Aquatics
40.85 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
267
Lauren Tain
10
PV
MACH
40.85 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
268
Adira Ibraheem
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
269
Angelina Moreno
10
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
40.87 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
270
Serena Howard
10
PV
Mako Swimming
40.88 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
271
Lily Knerr
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
40.90 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
272
Elleigh Browning
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
40.92 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
273
Karen Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.93 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
274
Taylene Kim
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
40.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
275
Isabela Romero
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.94 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
276
Adrey Francis
9
VA
Nova South
40.94 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
277
Anna Ringh
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.95 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
278
Lily Wilson
10
PV
MACH
40.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
279
Emma Wang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.95 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
280
Teagan Miloser
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
40.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
281
Ava Baker
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
40.98 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
282
Alberta Shen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.99 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
283
Rhian Esguerra
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.00 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
284
Eva McEvoy
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
41.00 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
285
Emilia Devendorf
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
41.01 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
286
Charlotte Dill
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
41.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
287
Annabelle Sun
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
41.01 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
288
Samantha Bester
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
289
Callie Kerstetter
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
41.05 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
290
Sophie DeBacker
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.05 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
291
Mabel Allender
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
41.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
292
Savannah Thiele
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
41.08 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
293
Mckayla Hayward
10
NI
Victor
41.09 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
294
Fiona Yang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
41.10 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
295
Evelyn Coleman
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
296
Habiba Elsayed
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.16 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
297
Lily Comstock
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
41.17 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
298
Maya Mulholland
10
MR
Asphalt Green
41.18 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
299
Morgan Schaber
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
41.18 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
300
Emma Combet
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.18 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
301
Meghan Zugelder
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
41.21 10/14/23
Super STAR Series #1
302
Lillian Park
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
41.22 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
303
Natalya Avalos
10
NI
Clarence Swim Club
41.23 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
304
Leelynn Vaughan
10
VA
Cca Marlins
41.23 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
305
Julianne Fry
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.24 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
306
Brooke Hodge
10
PV
MACH
41.25 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
307
Victoria Hatvani
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
41.27 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
308
Tomoha Oka
10
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
41.27 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
309
Ziva Bayles
10
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
41.29 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
310
Selah Parish
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
41.29 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
311
Isabella Supanich
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
41.30 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
312
Isla Smith
9
VA
Tide Swimming
41.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
313
Olivia Sowa
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.30 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
314
Lexi Framme
10
VA
Nova South
41.30 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
315
Chloe Bang
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
41.30 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
316
Daniellyn Fagot
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
41.32 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
317
Victoria Parks
9
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
41.33 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
318
Jallycza Valente
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.33 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
319
Ellie Keenan
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
41.34 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
320
Kayli Stefanowicz
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
41.35 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
321
Nicolina Fischetti
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
41.36 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
322
Tegan O'Brien
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.36 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
323
Catherine Loving
10
VA
Dolphin Club
41.36 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
324
Priya Hill
10
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
41.37 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
325
Milania Yamashita
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.37 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
326
Derin Cobanoglu
10
NE
United Swim Club
41.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
327
Maria Kravchuk
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
41.38 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
328
Kimber Freeman
9
VA
757swim
41.40 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
329
Joyce Wu
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
41.40 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
330
Sadie Moore
10
NE
Stowe Swimmers
41.42 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
331
Caroline Bruning
10
VA
Nova South
41.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
332
Rory Dillon
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
41.42 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
333
Ava Sayah
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.43 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
334
Ava Long
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.43 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
335
Diana Sukharevich
10
VA
Nova South
41.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
336
Liliana Scoon
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.45 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
337
Kelly Hughes
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.47 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
338
Wren Schotter
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
339
Kendall McCue
10
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
41.48 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
340
Wynslow Grigg
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
41.49 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
341
Lillian Boyd
10
VA
Nova South
41.49 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
342
Brooke Lagana
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
41.49 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
343
Zamira Abdurahmonov
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
41.50 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
344
Calla Rosen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
345
Mary Cale
9
VA
Nova South
41.52 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
346
Claire Gustafson
10
VA
SwimRVA
41.53 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
347
Adalyn Sloan
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
41.53 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
348
Amy Kikanzira
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
41.53 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
349
Arianna Razlighi
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
41.54 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
350
Alexandra Shkolnik
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.54 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
351
Micayla Iemma
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
41.56 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
352
Evelyn Kang
10
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
41.56 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
353
Athena Lin
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.57 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
354
Maya Lewis
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
355
Annika Wahlquist
10
MR
Asphalt Green
41.58 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
356
Ella Tchong
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
41.59 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
357
Meela Amini
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
41.59 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
358
Pilar Acosta-Clark
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
41.60 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
359
Eleanor McHose
10
VA
757swim
41.60 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
360
Everley Sell
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
41.61 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
361
Audrey Rocholl
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.65 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
362
Taylor Wood
10
MR
Team Suffolk
41.65 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
363
Cambree Franks
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
364
Athena Fuller
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
41.66 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
365
Elizabeth Gehrie
10
MR
Asphalt Green
41.67 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
366
Lauren Ahn
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
41.67 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
367
Olive Tomulich
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
41.67 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
368
Annabel Gui
10
MR
Asphalt Green
41.69 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
369
Loretta Staley
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
41.69 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
370
Ava Schmidt
10
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
41.71 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
371
Rosie Rankin
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.71 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
372
Hazel Gundrum
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
41.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
373
Hannah Bellows
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
41.73 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
374
Brooke Taylor
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
375
Sonia Doyle
10
MR
Cas Stingrays
41.73 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
376
Tuiana Khamutaeva
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
41.74 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
377
Matild Macskasi
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
41.75 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
378
Sofia Dassaro
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
41.76 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
379
Ann Stiskin
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
380
Sophia Brady
10
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
41.78 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
381
Maeve Overcash
10
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
41.78 1/6/24
2024 MA PWAC vs PDR Dual Meet
382
Addisyn Hollinger
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
41.78 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
383
Lila Griffin
10
VA
Tide Swimming
41.80 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
384
Adelyn Bennington
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
41.80 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
385
Ava Merjeski
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
41.80 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
386
Madison Villagracia
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.81 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
387
Mia Sebastian
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
41.82 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
388
Nola Byer
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
41.83 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
389
Gabby Turi
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
41.83 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
390
Hailey YU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
41.84 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
391
Elizabeth Worst
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.86 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
392
Brooke Smith
10
NI
Mexico Tiger Sharks
41.86 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
393
Sadie Korn
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
41.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
394
Sofiamari Rubin
10
VA
Nova South
41.87 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
395
Caroline Coulter
9
VA
Virginia Gators
41.88 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
396
Julia Tan
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
41.88 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
397
Audrina Espiritu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.88 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
398
Aria Selvaggi
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
41.89 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
399
Callie Radford
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.92 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
400
Emma Pham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.93 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
401
Emily Ratajeski
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
41.93 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
402
Emma Guillemette
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
41.94 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
403
Lauren Johnson
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
41.94 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
404
Annitta Cao
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
41.95 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
405
Harper Fly
10
VA
757swim
41.96 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
406
Kiley Natali
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
41.99 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
407
Eva Li
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
42.01 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
408
Kate Li
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
42.02 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
409
Riya Srinivasan
10
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
42.02 11/4/23
2023 MA SSC Arena Musical Developmental
410
Isabella Rossi
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
411
Hanna Luo
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
42.03 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
412
Reagan Sol
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.03 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
413
Elle Chinea
10
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
42.03 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
414
Areebah Arshad
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
42.04 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
415
Jolie Loghmanee
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.05 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
416
Ellie Davis
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42.05 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
417
Michelle Do
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
418
Sofia Zulqarnain
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
42.06 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
419
Claire Sorden
10
PV
Mako Swimming
42.07 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
420
Olivia Oh
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
42.08 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
421
Annie Liu
10
AD
CPP-AD
42.09 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
422
Claire McKenna
10
NE
United Swim Club
42.11 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
423
Melody Garakani
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.11 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
424
Mishka Sathe
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.13 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
425
Delaney Bade
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
42.13 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
426
Brooke Brundage
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
42.14 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
427
Elizabeth Hofverberg
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.15 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
428
Emma Strano
10
PV
Mako Swimming
42.16 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
429
Peyton Emmerich
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
42.17 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
430
Amy Eke
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
42.17 12/8/23
2023 MD 2023 YCM Mark Schisler Memorial
431
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
432
Tenley Hazzard
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
42.19 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
433
Josie Liebhoff
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
42.19 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
434
Finley McDonnell
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
42.20 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
435
Olivia Eisen
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.22 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
436
Kasia Clark
10
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
42.22 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
437
Zoe Quintanilla
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
42.23 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
438
Kendra Scholl
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
42.25 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
439
Keira Saari
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
42.27 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
440
Hayden Karasiewicz
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
42.28 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
441
Briella Humber
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
42.29 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
442
Erin Gallant
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
42.31 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
443
Bailey Baldwin-Powell
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
444
Hanna Elwart
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
42.34 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
445
Juliet Macchi
10
VA
Tide Swimming
42.34 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
446
Adelyn Lau
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.35 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
447
Maddie McMahon
10
MR
Empire Swimming
42.35 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
448
Maeve Gleason
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
42.35 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
449
Maya Clark
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
42.36 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
450
Lauren Hoeppner
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
42.38 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
451
Maddie Shore
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
42.39 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
452
Katelyn Ma
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
42.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
453
Sharon Xia
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
454
Taelyn Martin
10
VA
Virginia Gators
42.41 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
455
Lunabelle Momplaisir
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
42.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
456
Addyson Whritenour
10
PV
Mako Swimming
42.42 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
457
Alexia Lopez
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
42.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
458
Harper Manzo
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
42.45 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
459
Vivienne Hess
10
VA
Virginia Gators
42.46 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
460
Lila Villbrandt
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
42.46 9/24/23
2023 MA LAC Intrasquad
461
Julia Hattis
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.46 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
462
Lexie Song
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
42.47 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
463
Surui Fang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
42.48 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
464
Iviana Odom
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
465
Alexandra Ono
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
466
Zoe Matera
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
42.48 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
467
Emily An
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.49 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
468
Spandana Noojipady
10
PV
MACH
42.49 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
469
Abigail Finger
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
42.49 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
470
Londyn Terrell
8
VA
Virginia Gators
42.50 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
471
Beatrix Howey-Clark
10
NE
Oyster River Otters
42.50 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
472
Peyton Eberle
10
VA
Tide Swimming
42.51 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
473
Phira Wang
10
AD
CPP-AD
42.51 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
474
Quianna Chen
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.52 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
475
Penny Schmitt
10
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
42.52 10/20/23
2023 MR RFAC Elizabeth Miller
476
Christina McKinnon
9
VA
Quest Swimming
42.53 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
477
Molly Joseph
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
478
Laura Yeung
10
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
42.54 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
479
Campbell Knecht
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
42.54 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
480
Elizabeth He
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.55 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
481
Carolyn Sun
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
42.56 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
482
Riley Tran
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.56 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
483
Nora Bronson
10
NI
Tonawanda Titans
42.56 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
484
Emily Qi
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
42.57 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
485
Abi Costello
10
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
42.57 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
486
Colette Roth
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
42.58 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
487
Addie Bradley
10
VA
Nova South
42.58 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
488
Abigail Robey
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
489
Olivia Thomson
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
42.59 11/18/23
2023 MR WEST Turkey Races Time Trials
490
Camden Keelan
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
42.59 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
491
Abby Robitaille
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.60 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
492
Madeleine Sun
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
42.60 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
493
Eva Cox
10
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
42.60 10/21/23
2023 MR AP EHY MacNiven Memorial Meet
494
Larkin Milligan
10
NI
Victor
42.61 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
495
Anna Harberts
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
42.61 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
496
Quinn Vanlandingham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.61 9/30/23
STAT Fall Sprint Meet 2023
497
Hanley Miller
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
42.62 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
498
Lydia Brock
10
VA
SwimRVA
42.63 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
499
Hadley Baxter
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
42.63 9/24/23
2023 MA LAC Intrasquad
500
Caroline Cotter
10
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
42.63 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
501
Lyssanne Mair
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
42.64 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
502
Amelia Xu
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.64 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
503
Queenie Xiao
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.65 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
504
Colette Carlson
9
CT
Weston Swimming
42.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
505
Sydney Thompson
10
CT
Weston Swimming
42.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
506
Mikaela Harrison
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.67 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
507
Hadley Lewis
10
VA
Nova South
42.67 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
508
Maeve McCullough
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.67 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
509
Mary Beaver
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
42.68 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
510
Aanika Neville
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
42.68 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
511
Hanna Lengyel
9
NE
Westbrook Seals
42.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
512
Judy Ma
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
42.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
513
Georgina Koffey
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.71 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
514
Madeleine Laubach
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.72 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
515
Emelie Contini
9
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
42.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
516
Alivia Singley
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
42.72 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
517
Sarah Mangione
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.73 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
518
Allie Valet
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
42.73 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
519
Brooke Soucy
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
42.73 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
520
Abigail Robey
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.73 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
521
Ellie McKain
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
42.75 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
522
Hermine Lin
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
42.75 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
523
Rosie Kowalczyk
10
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
42.77 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
524
Anastazia McCall
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
42.77 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
525
Kira Howell
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.78 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
526
Margot Lettieri
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
42.78 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
527
Aliyah Lee
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.79 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
528
Nina Jiang
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.80 10/27/23
JAC Friday Night Lights
529
Charlotte Nicosia
10
VA
Tide Swimming
42.81 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
530
Camryn Hagie
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
531
Martha Lifton
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
42.82 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
532
Avery Ackernecht
10
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
42.83 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
533
Breezy Porter
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.83 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
534
Josie Fitzgibbon
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
42.83 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
535
Vera Chen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.86 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
536
Melanie Chan
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.86 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
537
Harper Neiman
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
42.88 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
538
Abby Egyhazy
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
42.88 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
539
Rebecca Hungerford
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
42.89 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
540
Vivian Woodsmall
10
NE
Maine Gators
42.91 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
541
Mikayla McBride
10
PV
MACH
42.91 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
542
Hannah Wong
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.92 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
543
Norah Frawley
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
42.92 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
544
Josie Beighel
10
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
42.92 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
545
Riley Kaseta
10
CT
Newington Swim Club
42.93 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
546
Emma Casserly
9
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
42.93 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
547
Violet Espinosa
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.93 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
548
Leyla Schmitt
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
42.94 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
549
Kaitlin Allena
10
MA
Keystone Aquatics
42.95 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
550
Eily Donahue
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
42.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
551
Aly Hairfield
10
VA
SwimRVA
42.96 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
552
Alexis Miele
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.97 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
553
Zoe Fenzel
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.99 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
554
Gloria Jiang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
43.00 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
555
Layne Newell
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
43.00 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
556
Willow Schoen
9
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
43.00 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
557
Vivien Cao
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
43.01 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
558
Lia Han
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
43.02 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
559
Raina Rickman
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
43.03 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
560
Megan Guan
10
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
43.04 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
561
Hailey Creighton
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
43.04 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
562
Gracen McGrath
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
43.04 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
563
Tanmaya Jayaprakash
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.04 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
564
Penelope Zubko
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
43.05 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
565
Shay Potter
10
PV
Mako Swimming
43.05 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
566
Nora Fountain
10
VA
757swim
43.07 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
567
Olivia Stamatelos
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
43.08 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
568
Lucy Wrigglesworth
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
43.08 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
569
Gabriella Scarpinato
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
43.09 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
570
Annie Hou
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.10 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
571
Olivia Tse
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.10 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
572
Maura Haviland
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
43.11 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
573
Kate Markham
10
VA
Nova South
43.11 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
574
Quinn Prompol
10
PV
MACH
43.11 1/28/24
2024 PV Polar Pentathlon
575
Chloe Chen
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
43.11 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
576
Carissa Wang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
43.12 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
577
Macie Kaczmark
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
43.12 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
578
Chloe Park
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.12 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
579
Iva Filipovski
10
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
43.12 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
580
Kellyn Eanes
10
VA
Fcfy Riptide Swim Team
43.13 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
581
Sasha Adamec
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
43.14 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
582
Olivia Ulsas
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
43.14 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
583
Fiona Liu
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
43.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
584
Arwen Dassen
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.15 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
585
Caroline Andrews
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.16 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
586
Marissa Chu
9
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
43.16 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
587
Miya Gong
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
43.17 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
588
Makayla Barnes
10
PV
Mako Swimming
43.17 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
589
Katerina Spartioti
10
MR
Asphalt Green
43.19 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
590
Juanita Lee
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
43.20 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
591
Jiolin Galvis Betancur
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
43.20 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
592
Mackenzie Eby
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
43.21 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
593
Victoria Bissell
10
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
43.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
594
Misaki Yasuda
10
MR
Long Island Express
43.23 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
595
Abigail Boyer
10
VA
Tide Swimming
43.24 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
596
Amelia Xu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.24 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
597
Vivian Fraguela
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
43.24 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
598
Aviva Gardner
10
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
43.24 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
599
Maeve McKinley
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.24 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
600
Isabella Ovares
10
CT
Zeus Swim Team
43.25 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
601
Olivia Lee
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.25 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
602
Annabelle Whisenant
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.26 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
603
Brianna Vargas
10
NJ
Unattached
43.27 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
604
Gina Jankunas
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
43.27 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
605
Cadence Sell
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.28 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
606
Myra Dattani
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
607
Rena Jourdy
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
43.29 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
608
Leza Tice
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
43.29 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
609
Meghna Ganti
9
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
43.31 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
610
Cecelia Frey
10
MR
Empire Swimming
43.31 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
611
Riley Ewell
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
43.31 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
612
Alaura Velarde
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.32 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
613
Kara Harrington
10
NI
Hammerhead Swim Club
43.32 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
614
Harper Ellard
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
43.33 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
615
Norah Frawley
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
43.33 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
616
Emily Lipsey
10
PV
MACH
43.33 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
617
Julianne Esguerra
10
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
43.33 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
618
Seldon Tenzin
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
43.34 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
619
Adia Wanner
10
MA
Reading YMCA
43.34 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
620
Alana Klein
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
43.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
621
Caroline Connolly
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
43.36 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
622
Brooke Mantia
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
43.36 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
623
Claire Ahn
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
43.36 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
624
Marjorie Misantone
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.36 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
625
Izzy Walls
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.36 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
626
Payton Cook
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
43.36 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Girls Championships
627
Isabella Yang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.36 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
628
Chloe Lin
10
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
43.37 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
629
Kavita Varshney
9
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
43.37 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
630
Yutso Wangchuk
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
43.38 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
631
Ella Jin
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
43.38 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
632
Cate Sorden
9
PV
Mako Swimming
43.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
633
Adelaide Williams
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
43.39 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
634
Erin Kang
9
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
43.40 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
635
Serena Jaoude
10
MA
Sfy Tsunami Swimming
43.40 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
636
Isabel Drappatz
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
43.41 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
637
Elise Ma
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
43.41 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
638
Jessica Luetke
10
MA
MLY Phoenix
43.42 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
639
Sophie Vasser
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
43.42 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
640
Chloe Gold-Brackat
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
43.42 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
641
Riley Doyle
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
43.42 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
642
Savannah Webb
10
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
43.43 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
643
Laylah Chatterton
10
NE
RIMA United
43.44 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
644
Charlie Hammon
10
MR
Asphalt Green
43.44 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
645
Emma Auwarter
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
43.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
646
Emma Engelhardt
10
MR
Storm Aquatics
43.45 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
647
Alexandra Schimert
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
43.45 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
648
Caroline Wager
10
PV
MACH
43.45 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
649
Sarah Ward
10
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
43.45 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
650
Gia Skandalis
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
43.46 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
651
Violet Koeppen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.46 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
652
Yisu Shi
9
NE
United Swim Club
43.47 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
653
Chloe Wang
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.47 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
654
Arwen Dassen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.47 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
655
Ava Quinn
9
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
43.47 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
656
Ella Ciobanu
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
43.47 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
657
Jada Hicks
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.48 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
658
Callie Stevens
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
43.49 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
659
Margie Young
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.49 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
660
Brynn Shumate
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
43.51 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
661
Johanna Tenney
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.51 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
662
Madeleine Gould
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
43.52 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
663
Brooklyn Dalton
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.53 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
664
Emily Evanchik
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
43.54 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
665
Isabel Wang
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.55 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
666
Sonia Doyle
10
MR
Cas Stingrays
43.55 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
667
Lilly Navari
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
43.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
668
Lillian Mills
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.56 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
669
Avery Musgrove
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
43.56 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
670
Mia Jukic
9
MR
Asphalt Green
43.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
671
Reagan Wargo
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
43.58 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
672
Emily Hoang
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.60 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
673
Ava Moore
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
43.60 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
674
Lauren O'Brien
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.62 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
675
Vivienne Han
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
43.62 4/28/24
2024 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty Meet
676
Avery Smith
10
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
43.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
677
Elizabeth Petty
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
43.63 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
678
Julianne Smithers
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
43.63 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
679
Esther Nobles
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.64 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
680
Emelia Ajavon
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
43.64 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
681
Milania Dibenedetto
9
MR
Patriot Swim Team
43.64 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
682
Claire Dunham
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
43.64 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
683
Memphis Wright
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
43.65 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
684
Maija Avillanoza
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.66 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
685
Abby Smith
10
MR
Long Island Express
43.66 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
686
Catherine Ripp
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
43.67 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
687
Morgan Aretz
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
43.67 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
688
Willa McGuckin
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
43.68 10/29/23
2023 MA UDAC Fall 10 & Under Meet
689
Brynn Emmert
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
43.69 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
690
Izzy Heisler
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
43.69 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
691
Lexi Glowiak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
43.69 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
692
Azzurra Surendra
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.69 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
693
Ashley Zhong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.69 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
694
Arianna Francis
10
MR
METRO DYNASTY SWIM TEAM
43.69 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
695
Ana Negrelli
10
PV
The Fish
43.70 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
696
Olivia Goncalves
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
43.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
697
Hiyori Hemmi
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.71 10/21/23
2023 PV October Kick-Off
698
Andrea Moslehi
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.71 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
699
Yinuo Guo
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
43.72 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
700
Leah Hanna
10
MD
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
43.72 10/15/23
2023 Peyton Swope Memorial Inv
701
Lila Hansel
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.73 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
702
Tatum Hall
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.73 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
703
Piper Bradshaw
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
43.73 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
704
Mary-louise Jamme
10
VA
Smac
43.74 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
705
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.75 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
706
Mallory Queen
10
VA
Cca Marlins
43.76 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
707
Claire Hou
9
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
43.76 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
708
Gracie Somarriba
9
MR
Condors Swim Club
43.76 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
709
Marigold Yang
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
43.77 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
710
Estelle Kipp
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
43.77 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
711
Bevin Eisenhart
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
43.77 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
712
Emma Howes
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
43.77 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
713
Emerson Budden
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
43.78 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
714
Nicole Szukics
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
43.78 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
715
Siena Madonia
9
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
43.78 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
716
Isla Sillup
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
43.78 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
717
Finley Wepman
10
MR
Empire Swimming
43.80 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
718
Katherine Wang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.80 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
719
Tatum Williams
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.80 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
720
Olivia Elliott
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
43.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
721
Sarah Carew
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
43.81 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
722
Claire Cocker
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.82 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
723
Madeleine Howard
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
43.83 11/17/23
2023 NE HYV Thanksgiving Invitational
724
Cassidy Dowling
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
43.84 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
725
Emme Tomasic
10
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
43.84 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
726
Florence Beanland
10
VA
SwimRVA
43.84 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
727
Zoe Gregorius
10
MR
Asphalt Green
43.85 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
728
Claire Mariscalco
9
VA
SwimRVA
43.85 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
729
Addison Harold
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
43.85 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
730
Courtney Moretz
9
PV
The St. James
43.85 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
731
Stella Melocchi
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
43.86 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
732
Maddie Hopkins
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.86 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
733
Caroline Lin
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
43.87 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
734
Aloisa Permar
9
AM
Steel City Aquatics
43.87 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
735
Malorey Burton
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
43.88 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
736
Clara Rhinesmith
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.89 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
737
Julianna Arnold
10
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
43.89 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
738
Vera Lacson
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.89 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
739
Kaylin Lund
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.89 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
740
Josie Pozo
9
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
43.91 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
741
Collins Perez
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
43.91 11/4/23
East Aurora/Kiwanis Open Swim
742
Katie Mahoney
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
43.91 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
743
Aubie Harrell
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
43.92 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
744
Vicky Wisler
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
43.94 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
745
Ryan Rhodes
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
43.94 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
746
Tori Briggs
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
43.95 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
747
Jamie Roth
10
PV
The Fish
43.95 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
748
Maivy Le
9
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
43.95 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
749
Grace Zhang
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
43.95 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
750
Laken Alexander
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
43.96 2/17/24
EST vs NAAC "BB" Buster Dual M
751
Reagan Wargo
9
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
43.96 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
752
Madeline Mara
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.97 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
753
Isabella Severn
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.97 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
754
Maria Garrido
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.97 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
755
Avery Maravich
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
43.97 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
756
Raegin Poitras
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
43.97 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
757
Evie Lee
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
43.98 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
758
June Herman
10
PV
MACH
43.98 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
759
Scarlett Lloyd
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.98 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
760
Hallie Gorra
9
CT
Storrs Aquatics
44.00 2/25/24
2024 CT HHAC 10Under Finale
761
Elena Lopez
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.00 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
762
Laney Raeburn
10
VA
Tide Swimming
44.00 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
763
Savanna Newland
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
44.00 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
764
Violet Wong
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.00 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
765
Rachael Caggiano
10
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
44.01 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
766
Lily Wolford
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
44.01 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
767
Anja Wespestad
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
44.01 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
768
Maya Fontanilla
10
MA
George School Aquatics
44.03 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
769
McKenna Kay
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
44.04 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
770
Olivia Sander
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
44.04 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
771
Eleanor Chiesa
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.05 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
772
Cameron Natale
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
44.05 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
773
Milani Akar
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
44.06 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
774
Chloe Erb
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.06 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
775
Savannah Heerema
9
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
44.06 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
776
Leah Tucker
10
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
44.06 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
777
Alana Cosetti
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
44.07 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
778
Avery Gall
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
44.07 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
779
Anjali Sheanh
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
44.08 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
780
Catherine Laliotis
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
44.08 9/29/23
2023 MA PSC Intrasquad Meet
781
Mia Slater
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
44.08 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
782
Aanya Furtado
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
44.09 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
783
Evangeline Argyris
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
44.09 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
784
Brooklyn Matta
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
44.09 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
785
Hana Lim Yang
10
PV
MACH
44.10 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
786
Vivienne Sabatini
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.11 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
787
Emily Schlosberg
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
44.12 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
788
Isabelle Carroll
9
PV
Mako Swimming
44.13 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
789
Riley Wilkinson
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.13 11/4/23
2023 MA SJAC Developmental State Cup
790
Audrey Fehr
10
PV
MACH
44.13 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
791
Hannah Dias
10
NE
Maine Gators
44.14 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
792
Ashlee Greenberg
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
44.14 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
793
Evie Dlamini
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
44.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
794
Maggie Bilheimer
9
MD
Spy Swim Team
44.14 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
795
Hanna Mair
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
44.15 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
796
Lindsey Price
10
VA
Nova South
44.15 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
797
Kaelyn Ho
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.16 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
798
Monica Sockey
9
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
44.17 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
799
Linley Charette
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
44.18 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
800
Helen Corcoran
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
44.18 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
801
Anshika Rawat
10
CT
What Swimming
44.18 10/29/23
2023 CT HHAC Halloween Pentathlon
802
Lucy Pearo
10
NE
Edge Swim Club
44.18 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
803
Anelie DuMond
10
NI
Skaneateles Lightning
44.18 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
804
Angela Shang
9
NI
Cpp River Hawks
44.18 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
805
Tanya Jain
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
44.19 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
806
Leighton Puzio
10
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
44.20 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
807
Lucia Ernst
10
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
44.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
808
Brianna DuChene
9
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
44.21 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
809
Quincy Bradstreet
10
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
44.22 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
810
Mickayla Nguyen
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
44.22 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
811
Emmy Dugger
10
PV
Mako Swimming
44.22 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
812
Bella Moran
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
44.22 12/2/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Mini
813
Zoe Goldstein
9
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
44.24 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
814
Sophie Tofilon
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
815
Linden Whelpley
9
VA
Nova South
44.24 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
816
Charlotte Magaha
9
MD
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
44.25 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
817
Pola Preus
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
44.26 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
818
Adelaide Welsh
9
CT
Darien Community YMCA
44.26 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
819
Chloe Yang
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.27 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
820
Sabrina Shafer
10
MR
Asphalt Green
44.28 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
821
Analeigh Leszczynski
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
44.28 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
822
Madison Lord
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.29 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
823
Isla Smith
8
VA
Tide Swimming
44.29 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
824
Vera Hill
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.29 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
825
Bella Moran
9
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
44.29 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
826
Olivia Askins
10
VA
Tide Swimming
44.30 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
827
Charlotte Goldenheim
10
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
44.30 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
828
Eva Qin
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.30 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
829
Lyla Salem
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
44.31 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
830
Alexa Strauss
10
NJ
Waverunners
44.32 1/28/24
2024 MAY Winter Storm
831
Nora Eannotti
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
44.33 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
832
Lauren Conti
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
44.33 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
833
Emily Vranek
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.34 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
834
Mishelle Lugovoy
9
VA
Dolphin Club
44.34 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
835
Sulli Gohman
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
836
Vicky Sheng
9
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
44.35 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
837
Lauren Lee
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
44.36 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
838
Sophia Daniels
10
PV
MACH
44.36 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
839
Delaney Plutz
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.37 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
840
Mila Kesimal
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.37 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
841
Harper Brown
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.38 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
842
Dorothy Nimeh
10
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
44.38 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
843
Kate DiMiero
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
44.39 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
844
Daphne Prathepan
10
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
44.39 10/21/23
2023 CT NCA Fall Invite
845
Ana Vucic
10
MR
Asphalt Green
44.40 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
846
Larimie Buser
10
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
44.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
847
Florence Chen
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
44.41 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
848
Piper Eddy
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
44.41 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
849
Rachel Baek
10
CT
Nutmeg Aquatics
44.42 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
850
Paige Kohner
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.42 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
851
Brianna Jordan
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.43 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
852
Lucy Woodruff
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
44.43 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
853
Malynda Nguyen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.44 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
854
Andi Birrer
10
MR
Team Suffolk
44.44 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
855
Brynlee Oliver
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
44.45 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
856
Alli Derchia
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
44.45 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
857
Eliza Thayer
10
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
44.46 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
858
Kynley Gallagher
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
44.46 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
859
Juju Abbott
9
VA
Nova South
44.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
860
Harper Yousey
10
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
44.47 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
861
Harper Johnson
10
VA
Nova South
44.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
862
Fiona Osuga
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
44.49 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
863
Maddie Nielsen
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.49 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
864
Cayleigh Santos
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.50 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
865
Laina Merklin
10
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
44.50 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
866
Olivia Barron
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
44.50 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
867
Lily Marchand
10
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
44.51 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
868
Anais Pozzi
9
VA
SwimRVA
44.51 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
869
Avery Walsh
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
44.51 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
870
Caroline Bentley
10
VA
Eastern Shore Family YMCA
44.51 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
871
Amalia Ayres
10
NE
ACES Aquatics
44.52 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
872
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
44.52 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
873
Monroe Akana
9
PV
MACH
44.52 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
874
Nora Polito
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
44.52 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
875
Madelyn Burcham
10
VA
Cca Marlins
44.53 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
876
Connie Li
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
877
Grace Feeley
10
NE
United Swim Club
44.54 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
878
Justine Savellano
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
44.54 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
879
Noa DeLuca
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
44.55 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
880
Nina Cacciato
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
44.55 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
881
Sasha Solovey
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.57 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
882
Kinsley Cunningham
10
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
44.58 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
883
Tinsley Schneider
9
PV
The St. James
44.58 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
884
Sophie Cohen
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
44.60 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
885
Maria Lytkina
10
VA
Nova South
44.61 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
886
Celia Calder
10
NI
Webster BlueFins
44.61 12/9/23
2023 NI WEBS Pentathlon
887
Amelia Ward
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
44.62 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
888
Olivia Ahn
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.62 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
889
Nia Bicic
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
44.63 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
890
Isabella McKnight
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
44.63 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
891
KK Phillips
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.63 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
892
Estella Wu
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.64 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
893
Anna Deyak
10
MA
Sfy Tsunami Swimming
44.64 10/13/23
2023 MA MAKO Fall Fling
894
Jessica Morroney
9
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
44.65 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
895
Presley Lemelin
10
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
44.66 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
896
Emily Shoemaker
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.66 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
897
Riley Slenker
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
44.66 9/29/23
2023 MA PSC Intrasquad Meet
898
Aanya Kashyap
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
44.67 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
899
Nina Schade
9
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
44.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
900
Chelsea Lu
10
NJ
Swim Stars Club
44.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
901
Ella Sippel
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
44.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
902
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
44.70 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Developmental Meet
903
Hannah Przydzial
10
PV
Mako Swimming
44.70 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
904
Emery Hoke
9
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.70 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
905
Maeve McDermott
9
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
44.70 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
906
Isabella Augustensen
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
44.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
907
Elaina Fulton
9
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
44.71 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
908
Aria Nguyen
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
44.72 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
909
Piper Schwartz
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
44.72 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
910
Marigold Yang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.73 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
911
Lillian Adam-Simen
10
MA
Reading YMCA
44.73 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
912
Caroline Berube
10
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
44.74 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
913
Saachi Kaur
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
44.75 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
914
Kaylin Major
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
44.75 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
915
Evie Goodman
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
44.75 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
916
Meili Clark
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
44.76 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
917
Geneva Fulham
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.76 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
918
Keira Konik
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.76 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
919
Haley Romano
10
MR
Long Island Express
44.77 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
920
Maeve Albu
10
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
44.77 2/9/24
2024 AM MLAC Copper Cup
921
Jenna Greenwell
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
44.78 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
922
Emme Han
10
PV
The Fish
44.79 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
923
Lane Lewis
10
PV
Mako Swimming
44.80 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
924
Alisa Omara
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
44.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
925
Ianna Thomas
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.82 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
926
Colette Finch
10
NI
Sea Dragons Swim Club
44.82 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
927
Aniston Thompson
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
44.82 1/7/24
2024 NE GLYB Cookie Classic
928
Lillian Farrell
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.83 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
929
Vivian Thomas
10
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
44.83 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
930
Macy Pressey
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.85 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
931
Gaby Callado
10
NE
Hamilton Dynasty Swim Team
44.86 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
932
Tessa Van Schagen
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
44.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
933
Avery Wishneff
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
934
Rebecca Vadanuta
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.86 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
935
Olivia Mielnik
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
44.86 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
936
Sophiya Dolgusheva Araujo
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.87 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
937
Grace Marciano
10
NI
Syracuse Chargers
44.87 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
938
Raquel Rodriguez
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.87 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
939
Vivien Cao
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.88 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
940
Belle Evans
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
44.88 12/1/23
2023 MA HAC Chocolate Splash ABBC
941
Isabella Arizzi
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
44.88 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
942
Amy Luo
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.88 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
943
Isabella Shi
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
44.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
944
Mel Shrestha
10
PV
MACH
44.89 1/28/24
2024 PV Polar Pentathlon
945
Penelope Vallejo
9
MR
Flushing YMCA
44.89 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
946
Hania Szczerba
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
44.90 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
947
Summer Voigt
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.90 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
948
Kate Mihlon
10
VA
Tide Swimming
44.92 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
949
Charlie Boyd
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.92 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
950
Joyce Wang
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
951
Callie Glass
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
44.92 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
952
Alaine Thomas
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
44.92 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
953
Aina Mattisson
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.93 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
954
Payton Crennan
9
MR
Sachem Swim Club
44.94 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
955
Zhiyue Qin
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.94 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
956
Sydney Spaisman
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
44.95 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
957
Hailey Kim
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.96 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
958
Maeve Odonnell
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.96 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
959
Emma Chan
10
MR
Long Island Express
44.96 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
960
Alia Piekutowski
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
44.97 2/17/24
EST vs NAAC "BB" Buster Dual M
961
Abby Rutherford
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
44.97 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
962
Marley Smith
9
CT
Darien Community YMCA
44.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
963
Audrey Liu
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
44.98 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
964
Alayna Merriman
8
AM
Gjy Swimming
44.98 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
965
Skylar Weeks
10
VA
Unat- VA
44.98 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
966
Zanaya Amoah
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
44.99 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
967
Brinkley Clayton
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
44.99 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
968
Audrey Chandra
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
969
Willa Hennessee
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
45.01 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
970
Mika Joskovitch
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
971
Harper Hasbrouck
9
VA
Nova South
45.01 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
972
Abigail Paynter
10
PV
Mako Swimming
45.03 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
973
Janey Abrescia
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
45.03 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
974
Sophia Stancheva
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
45.04 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
975
Aurora Ricketts
10
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
45.04 12/10/23
Sharks 12 & Under Mini Meet
976
Emily Chon
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.05 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
977
Olivia Morais
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
45.05 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
978
Mollie Boyle
10
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
45.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
979
Emily Lee
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
45.08 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
980
Regan Robinson
9
PV
MACH
45.08 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
981
Avery Fitzgerald
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
45.08 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
982
Brynn Roark
10
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
45.08 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
983
Juliet Krajnak
10
MA
MLY Phoenix
45.09 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
984
Zoe Duncan
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
985
Gaby Falcone
10
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
45.09 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
986
Josephine Hooper
10
VA
Dolphin Club
45.09 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
987
Clara Chappelle
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.10 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
988
Logan Hovsepian
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.11 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
989
Jayne Johannesen
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
45.11 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
990
Sophie Wu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
45.11 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
991
Deirdre Lambert
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
45.12 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
992
Sage Driver
10
NE
St. Albans Sharks
45.13 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
993
Rosie Shessler
10
NE
Granite YMCA Tiger Sharks
45.13 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC TT Silvers
994
Caroline Coulter
8
VA
Virginia Gators
45.13 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
995
Abby Jung
10
NI
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
45.13 10/14/23
Otter's Fall Meet
996
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
45.13 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
997
Ellsie Combs
10
VA
Cca Marlins
45.14 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
998
Rowan Gleason
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
45.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
999
Daphne Holler
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
45.14 4/20/24
April Sprints
1000
Anna Adams
10
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
45.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application