Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Blaho
8
MR
Empire Swimming
37.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
2
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.57 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
3
Anna Ringh
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
4
Londyn Terrell
8
VA
Virginia Gators
42.50 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
5
Abigail Robey
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.73 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
6
Mackenzie Eby
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
43.21 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
7
Amelia Xu
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.24 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
8
Leza Tice
8
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
43.29 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
9
Arwen Dassen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.47 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
10
Margie Young
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.49 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
11
Reagan Wargo
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
43.58 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
12
Vivienne Han
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
43.62 4/28/24
2024 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty Meet
13
Ashley Zhong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.69 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
14
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.75 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
15
Tori Briggs
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
43.95 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
16
Bella Moran
8
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
44.22 12/2/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Mini
17
Isla Smith
8
VA
Tide Swimming
44.29 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
18
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
44.52 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
19
Annabeth Sausman
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
44.70 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Developmental Meet
20
Isabella Augustensen
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
44.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
21
Marigold Yang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.73 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
22
Alisa Omara
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
44.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
23
Avery Wishneff
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
24
Vivien Cao
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.88 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
25
Joyce Wang
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
26
Alaine Thomas
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
44.92 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
27
Alayna Merriman
8
AM
Gjy Swimming
44.98 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
28
Audrey Chandra
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.00 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
29
Caroline Coulter
8
VA
Virginia Gators
45.13 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
30
Taylor Newblatt
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
45.13 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
31
Alethea Zhou
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
45.18 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
32
Maeve Olsen
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
45.24 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
33
Ali Tieng
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
45.32 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
34
Sasha Swift
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
45.38 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
35
Kylie O'Brien
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
45.39 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
36
Adriana Zimmerman
8
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
45.61 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
37
Stevarra White
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
45.70 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
38
Isla Cutrell
8
VA
Tide Swimming
45.70 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
39
Brooke DeRogatis
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
40
Isabelle Carroll
8
PV
Mako Swimming
45.77 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
41
Daphne Zhang
8
VA
Nova South
46.09 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
42
Mila Niven
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.11 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
43
Olive Tomulich
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
46.18 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
44
Brooklynn Engler
8
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
46.34 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
45
Maeve Muety
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.44 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
46
Lily Duong
8
PV
MACH
46.44 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
47
Miroslava Khodyuk
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
46.48 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
48
Nadia Kim
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.68 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
49
Aava Naeini
8
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.75 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
50
Calliope Whritenour
8
PV
Mako Swimming
46.76 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
51
Ali Carrigan
8
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
46.82 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
52
Gloria Ibenana
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.85 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
53
Claudia Brzac
8
MR
Team Suffolk
46.87 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
54
Quinn Russell
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.89 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
55
Summer Trowers
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
46.93 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
56
Gabby Lukov
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.10 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
57
Carly Han
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
47.26 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
58
Mackenzie Rouch
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
47.36 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
59
Aanya Furtado
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
47.39 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
60
Mila Kottak
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
47.43 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
61
Queenie Xiao
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
47.52 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
62
Nia Emaan
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
47.55 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
63
Sofia Stanley
8
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
47.61 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
64
Lucy Goldberger
7
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
47.65 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
65
Emma Connors
7
VA
Nova South
47.65 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
66
Avery Ruberto
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
47.65 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
67
Eve Kahle
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
47.67 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
68
Lochlyn White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.67 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
69
Kenny Noel
8
VA
Tide Swimming
47.69 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
70
Angela Jiang
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
47.70 10/27/23
2023 NI PACK Friday Night at t
71
Nhi Nguyen
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.73 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
72
Vera Hill
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.74 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
73
Brielle Zagula
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
47.78 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
74
Emma Bratu
8
MR
Asphalt Green
47.79 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
75
Ariella Sachs
8
MR
Team Suffolk
47.82 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
76
Nora DeMico
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
47.83 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
77
Amber An
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
48.02 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
78
Sayaka Brown
8
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
48.10 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
79
Abigail Renner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
48.15 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
80
Mira Hart
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
48.17 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
81
Caroline Prillaman
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
48.18 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
82
Kaya Ciraco
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
48.21 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
83
Reese Potter
8
PV
Mako Swimming
48.27 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
84
Kylie Osborne
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
48.29 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
85
Elizabeth Hughes
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
48.30 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
86
Grace Hasani
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
48.35 10/27/23
JAC Friday Night Lights
87
Avery Ruiz de Gamboa
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
48.37 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
88
Madison Petoske
8
MR
Long Island Express
48.44 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
89
Cassidy Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
48.46 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
90
Vivian Schroeder
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
48.47 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
91
Jenna Patel
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
48.48 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
92
Elena Lippman
8
PV
MACH
48.49 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
93
Charley Brooks
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
48.51 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
94
Callie Yue
7
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
48.52 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
95
Isabelle Kenney
8
VA
Tide Swimming
48.53 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
96
Cayleigh Santos
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
48.55 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
97
Cora Werner
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
48.56 1/6/24
Steel City IMX/IMR Winter Chal
98
Eleni Helfrich
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
48.61 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
99
Madelynn Browning
8
VA
Nova South
48.63 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
100
Alessandra Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
48.65 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
101
Julia Medellin-Olvera
8
NI
STAR SWIMMING
48.67 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
102
Stella Mondido-Shelly
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
48.73 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
103
Olivia Field
8
NE
ACES Aquatics
48.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
104
Zuri Lenochan
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.75 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
105
Charlotte Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.77 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
106
Addison Guenther
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
48.77 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
107
Lucy Blanchett
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
48.81 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
108
Allison Duong
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.81 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
109
Zoey Falkenhan
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
48.85 11/18/23
2023 MR AP EHY Hurricanes Home Meet
110
Grace Beck
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
48.88 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
111
Maria Likhoded
8
NE
Life Time New England
48.89 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
112
Marta Voyko
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
48.92 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
113
Avery Xu
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
48.92 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
114
Megan Li
8
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
48.94 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Mini Meet
115
Molly Mello
8
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
48.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
116
Fumino Hara
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
48.97 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
117
Olivia Coleman
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
48.97 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
118
Zadie Johnson
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
48.98 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
119
Bridget Barker
8
VA
Nova South
49.02 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
120
ELLAMIA Moulinos
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.03 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
121
Layla Antaya
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
49.04 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
122
Maeve McDermott
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
49.10 11/11/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Invita
123
Annika Tibb
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.15 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
124
Ellen Chae
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
49.26 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
125
Abbie Lange
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
49.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
126
Audrey Yuan
7
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
49.34 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
127
Julia Hattis
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.35 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
128
Sophie Balykov
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.36 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
129
Simone Rocheleau
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
49.37 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
130
Penelope Ng
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
49.39 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
131
Reagan Burnsky
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.39 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
132
Elizabeth Popovych
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.40 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
133
Scarlett Jiang
7
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
49.41 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
134
Ava Jones
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
49.44 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
135
D Empfield
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
49.44 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
136
Javy Caballes
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
49.52 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
137
Autumn Kibler
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
49.52 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
138
Gloria Li
8
PV
MACH
49.53 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
139
Alia Piekutowski
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.55 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
140
Skylar Seibert
8
VA
Outer Banks Family YMCA Tidal
49.57 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
141
Evelyn Archerman
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
49.60 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
142
Uma Hafeez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.62 12/20/23
2023 MR LIAC Snowmen VS Reindeer Time Trial
143
Averie Maragni
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
49.66 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
144
Shaelynn Spradling
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
49.67 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
145
Marah Delo
8
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
49.67 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
146
Libby Ohara
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
49.68 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
147
Charlotte Jiang
7
NE
Arctic Aquatics
49.73 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
148
Isabel Liang
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
49.74 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
149
Isabella Manfredi
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
49.75 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
150
Bella Liu
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
49.77 11/10/23
2023 NE CLIP Fall Classic
151
Wanyi Su
8
CT
Rapids Swim Team
49.78 2/11/24
2024 CT VSYM Superbowl Pentathlon
152
Brooke Cavaselis
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
49.80 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
153
Aminah Brown
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.82 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
154
Olivia Sander
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.86 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
155
Andrea Labella
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
49.88 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
156
Rae Cubrilo
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
49.95 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
157
Lila Mahler
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
49.96 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
158
Abigail Hartman
8
PV
MACH
49.97 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
159
Ella Liu
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
49.98 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
160
Emily Westlake
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
50.03 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
161
Anna Cummins
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
50.04 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
162
Ida Zlotchew
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
50.05 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
163
Juliette Huang
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
50.06 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
164
Ava DiBrango
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
50.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
165
Rebecca Martin
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.07 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
166
Emily Albright
8
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
50.09 2/11/24
2024 CT VSYM Superbowl Pentathlon
167
Anna Bojanowski
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
50.14 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
168
Scarlett Corrigan
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
50.15 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
169
Noa DeLuca
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.17 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
170
Sonya Hakimov
8
NE
ACES Aquatics
50.18 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
171
Lily Jones
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.20 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
172
Katherine Libby
7
VA
Nova South
50.20 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
173
Harper Neri
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
50.28 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
174
Feyin Durojaye
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
50.28 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
175
Danica Vasileva
8
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
50.29 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
176
Amelia Flynn
8
VA
SwimRVA
50.32 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
177
Anaya Gray
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
50.33 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
178
Elena Oltra Render
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
50.38 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
179
Zhiyue Qin
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.38 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
180
Anastasia Kozlenko
8
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
50.40 12/1/23
2023 CT RYWC December Qualifer
181
Brooklyn Griffith
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.42 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
182
Teagan McGlynn
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
50.44 10/29/23
2023 MA UDAC Fall 10 & Under Meet
183
Aria Amato
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
50.47 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
184
Alina Attarwala
8
MR
Asphalt Green
50.49 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
185
Lucelia Georges
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.51 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
186
Evalyn Theodorou
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
50.59 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
187
Alyna Cox
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
50.61 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
188
Ainsley Detrisac
8
PV
MACH
50.62 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
189
Amale Flores
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
50.65 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
190
Alexis Poston
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
50.69 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
191
Nellie Nareedokmai
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
50.72 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
192
Marie Tempelis
8
PV
Mako Swimming
50.76 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
193
Henley Dixon
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
50.78 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
194
Cadence Kwong
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.80 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
195
nicole bian
8
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
50.80 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
196
Sloan Spaisman
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.81 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
197
Madeline Stevens
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
50.82 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
198
Summer Zhong
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.83 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
199
Audrey Kim
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
50.83 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
200
Millie Buffalino
8
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
50.84 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
201
Zeyno Aydinliyim
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
50.84 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
202
Lana Nazaka
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
50.86 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
203
Aria Freeman
7
MR
Asphalt Green
50.91 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
204
Marilyn McKechnie
8
PV
MACH
50.95 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
205
Betsy Lea
8
NE
Maine Gators
50.96 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
206
Alani Janota
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
51.04 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
207
Annie Dobreski
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
51.05 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
208
Tessa Van Schagen
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
51.07 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
209
Hunter Derouaux
8
VA
Quest Swimming
51.08 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
210
Rosalie Fields
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
51.16 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
211
Dusty Ferris
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
51.18 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
212
AnnaKay Jordan
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.24 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
213
Aria Boyette
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
51.25 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
214
Emma Park
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.26 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
215
Nada Khamtong
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
51.27 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
216
Callie Ruth
8
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
51.27 12/2/23
2023 MA HAC Mini Chocolate Splash
217
Margo Schott
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
51.29 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
218
Hadley Nguyen
8
PV
MACH
51.31 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
219
Evelyn Livernois
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
51.31 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
220
Miyoko Holcomb
8
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
51.33 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
221
Ava White
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
51.36 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
222
Zoe Oliver
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
51.48 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
223
Annabelle Pearce
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
51.48 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
224
Emma Jiang
7
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
51.49 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
225
Grace Mense
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.49 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
226
Iris Pegman-Walshe
8
NE
Maine Gators
51.50 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
227
Naomi Ye
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
51.50 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
228
Kyra Zhou
8
NI
Union Aquatic Club
51.51 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
229
Charli Duffy
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
51.51 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
230
Jasmine Danger
8
NE
Greenwood Swimming
51.56 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
231
Lillian Lien
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
51.56 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
232
Molly Myslinski
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
51.57 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
233
Anna Rokoszak
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
51.58 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
234
Summer Trowers
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
51.59 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
235
Katelyn Rasavongseuk
7
MR
Team Suffolk
51.62 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
236
Olivia Asnis
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
51.66 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
237
Peyton Betsworth
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
51.69 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
238
Vivian Lunding
8
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
51.70 12/16/23
2023 CT FVYT CHRISTMAS INVITATIONAL
239
Sophie Kubik
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
51.71 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
240
Mary Natonski
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
51.74 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
241
Amelie Wiesbauer
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.75 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
242
Marigold Yu
7
PV
The Fish
51.77 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
243
Sage Kundey-Reiten
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
51.77 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
244
Polina Audzeyeva
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
51.78 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
245
Georgina Klein
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
51.83 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
246
Blake Tucker
8
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
51.85 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
247
Ellen Patrick
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
51.86 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
248
Stella McGlinchey
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
51.87 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
249
Lily Ky
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
51.88 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
250
Caroline Shue
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
51.88 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
251
Colbie Chang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.88 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
252
Magnolia Tang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.88 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
253
Reese Driver
8
NE
St. Albans Sharks
51.92 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
254
Maura Kee
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
51.92 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
255
Sofia Cabrera
8
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
51.92 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
256
Kenza Bellahcene
8
NI
Victor Swim Club
51.93 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
257
Sophie Healy
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
51.97 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
258
Margarita Adrova
8
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
51.97 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
259
Vannah Wallace
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
51.98 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
260
Angela Liu-Korovkine
8
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
51.99 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
261
Ellie Zhao
8
PV
The Fish
52.00 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
262
Lillian Qian
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
52.02 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
263
Vivienne Yip
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
52.03 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
264
Mabel Johnston
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
52.04 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
265
Grace Wilmot
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.06 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
266
Quinn Schultz
7
NE
Maine Gators
52.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
267
Claire Schen
8
MR
Asphalt Green
52.11 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
268
Olivia Wolfgram
8
NI
Victor
52.12 10/28/23
2023 Victor Halloween Classic
269
Zara Campbell-Crawford
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.15 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
270
Kiera Newell
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.17 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
271
Gianna Cucinotti
8
MA
MLY Phoenix
52.18 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
272
Eliza Sumrow
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.19 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
273
Heidi Heber
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
52.19 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
274
Anne Zhang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
52.24 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
275
Adalyn Oei
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.24 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
276
Kaia Mejia
8
MR
Asphalt Green
52.28 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
277
Mary Najm
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
52.28 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
278
Dabney Morrison
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
52.28 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
279
Sawyer Englehardt
8
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
52.29 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
280
Ella Davis
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
52.32 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
281
Hadley Tinnell
7
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
52.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
282
Myla Boyer
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
52.32 10/27/23
JAC Friday Night Lights
283
Isabella Campor
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
52.33 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
284
Meredith Zhao
8
PV
Suburban Aquatics
52.34 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
285
Emma Koval
8
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
52.35 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
286
Brinkley Blank
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.37 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
287
Beatrice Wade
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
52.39 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
288
Reagan Miller
8
PV
MACH
52.39 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
289
Mikayla MacDonald
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
52.39 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
290
McKenzie Ryan
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
52.41 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
291
Anna Quist
8
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
52.44 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
292
Norah Lockwood
8
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
52.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
293
Elizabeth Molino
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.45 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
294
Sophia Lee-Park
6
NE
Life Time New England
52.49 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
295
Brielle Lopez
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
52.49 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
296
Carli Fitzgerald
8
VA
SwimRVA
52.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
297
Sophie Webb
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.57 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
298
Charlotte Wood
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
52.58 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
299
Logan Rodgers
8
PV
MACH
52.58 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
300
Autumn Castellano
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
52.60 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
301
Aldyn Andrews
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
52.60 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
302
Maeve Meyer
8
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
52.63 1/7/24
2024 MA UDAC Winter Wonderland
303
Riley Comstock
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
52.66 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
304
Willa Banashak
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.68 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
305
Ranran Li
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
52.70 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
306
Caileigh Lake
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.72 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
307
Kellyanne Keh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.74 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
308
Marley Raulerson
7
VA
Nova South
52.74 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
309
Amelia White
7
VA
H2okie Aquatics
52.76 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
310
Lawson Comstock
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.77 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
311
Avalyn Srikittipraphas
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.77 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
312
Skylar Vitale
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
52.78 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
313
Olivia Chen
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.81 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
314
Yara Genead
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
52.82 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
315
Audrey Petrie
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
52.83 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
316
Violet Wong
8
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
52.86 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
317
Saphira Grose
7
MR
Asphalt Green
52.87 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
318
Adalynn Kiger
8
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
52.87 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
319
Hailey Liu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.87 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
320
Kaitlin Schaefer
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
52.90 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
321
Lucy August
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
52.90 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
322
Kyla Miller
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
52.91 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
323
Blake Budden
8
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
52.92 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
324
Alessandra Elliott
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
52.92 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
325
Harper Mulholland
8
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
52.93 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
326
Madelyn McGinley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.94 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
327
Divya Nimmagadda
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
52.94 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
328
Addison Beiter
8
NI
Victor Swim Club
52.99 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
329
Lilia Buonforte
8
PV
MACH
52.99 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
330
Macie Oliver
8
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
53.00 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
331
Sophie-Lou Mohr
7
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
53.01 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
332
Mila Mulrenan
7
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
53.06 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
333
Yiming Ai
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
53.06 10/21/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash Mini Meet
334
Kelsi Hughes
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
53.09 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
335
Larissa Prado
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
53.10 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
336
Sophie Yin
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
53.10 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
337
Brooklyn Murray
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
53.11 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
338
Reese Butler
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.11 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
339
Evelina Cheng
8
PV
Mako Swimming
53.16 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
340
Hannah Williams
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
53.16 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
341
Celina Feng
7
PV
Dragon Swim Team
53.18 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
342
Kara Choi
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
53.18 2/4/24
2024 PV February Friendship Mi
343
Jaime Santiago
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
53.19 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
344
Lahee You
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
53.23 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
345
Leila Trencevska
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
53.24 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
346
Thalia Caban
8
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
53.25 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
347
Reagan Jones
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
53.27 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
348
Camarie McCleary
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
53.28 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
349
Claire Li
7
MR
Empire Swimming
53.29 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
350
Daniela Papaleo
8
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
53.29 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
351
Olivia Dameron
7
VA
Virginia Gators
53.30 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
352
Victoria Worst
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
53.34 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
353
Camryn Tomes
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
53.37 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
354
Elena Hynst
8
VA
SwimRVA
53.37 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
355
Paisley Fuller
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
53.38 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
356
Elliott Hobaugh
8
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
53.40 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
357
Abigail Heletz
7
VA
Cca Marlins
53.41 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
358
Yana Dolgusheva Araujo
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
53.43 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
359
Sury Loghmanee
7
MR
Asphalt Green
53.43 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
360
Stacy Chen
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
53.43 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
361
Ellen Shen
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
53.47 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
362
Cora Hargadon
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.48 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
363
Alice Moore
8
VA
SwimRVA
53.48 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
364
Anna Dansereau
7
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
53.48 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
365
Mirabelle Chan
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
53.50 10/7/23
2023 STAC Purple-Orange Meet
366
Angeliki Moutafis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
53.54 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
367
Ihana Mamidi
8
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
53.55 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
368
Nhien Dinh
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.56 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
369
Leonora Foster
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
53.59 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
370
Maggie Scully
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
53.59 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
371
Xinran Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
53.61 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
372
Sabrina Hudson
8
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
53.62 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
373
Keating Farmer
8
PV
Mako Swimming
53.65 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
374
Emma DeBacker
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.66 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
375
Ally Ziskind
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
53.68 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
376
Katherine Dubitsky
8
MR
Empire Swimming
53.68 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
377
Iris Arora
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
53.69 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
378
Harper Smith
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
53.70 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
379
Ellison Lehrer
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
53.71 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
380
Syd Buerger
8
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
53.77 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
381
Alexandra Thompson
8
PV
MACH
53.85 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
382
Dabney Emmons
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
53.86 10/28/23
2023 PV Monster Mash Invitatio
383
Junru Huang
7
AM
Steel City Aquatics
53.89 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
384
Cece Gao
7
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
53.90 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
385
Dunya Hakimzada
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
53.90 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
386
Emma Horgan
8
NE
Lakes Region Wavemakers
53.95 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
387
Abi Rogerson
8
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
53.95 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
388
Amelia Pardo Awad
8
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
53.97 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
389
Caroline Crawford
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
53.97 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
390
Juliet Markham
8
VA
Nova South
53.98 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
391
Kimberly Breud
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
54.01 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
392
Hayden Watkins
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
54.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
393
Karah Pangborn
8
NI
Salamanca Area Aquatic Club
54.05 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
394
Willow Corradetti
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
54.07 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
395
Quinn Andersen
8
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
54.12 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
396
Virginia Keillor
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.13 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
397
Hope Mantia
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
54.14 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
398
Charlotte Pickeral
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
54.14 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
399
Catalina Jean-Philippe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.15 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
400
Jubilee Vera
8
PV
The Fish
54.16 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
401
Ellie Kruthaupt
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
54.18 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
402
Molly Puchek
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.18 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
403
Grace Chan
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
54.22 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
404
Hailey Bruley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.22 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
405
Ruby Keane
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
54.23 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
406
Grace Ji
8
NI
Southeast YMCA Sharks
54.24 10/28/23
2023 Victor Halloween Classic
407
Abby Kapmeyer
8
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
54.25 1/13/24
2024 MA BLUE Alloy Alliance Closed Invitational
408
Lilah Tengowski
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
54.25 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
409
Carolina Finazzo
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.27 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
410
Yahan Jiang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.29 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
411
Katharina Bock
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
54.30 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
412
Luna Rosenfeld
8
MA
Acac Dolphins
54.31 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
413
Grace Hermans
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
54.32 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
414
Olivia Martens
8
NI
Salamanca Area Aquatic Club
54.32 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
415
Ellie Chang
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
54.35 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
416
Fiona Russell
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
54.35 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
417
Sophia Pryor
8
VA
SwimRVA
54.35 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
418
Joelle King
8
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
54.36 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
419
Valerie Mattison
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
54.36 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
420
Isabelle Siharath
8
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
54.37 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
421
Elizabeth Yu
6
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
54.37 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
422
Catherine Stevens
7
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
54.39 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
423
Everly Yamashita
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.40 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
424
Scout Seeley
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.43 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
425
Piper Stock
8
NE
RIMA United
54.44 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
426
Savannah Nyeko
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
54.44 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
427
Scarlett Browning
7
VA
Nova South
54.44 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
428
Julia Karolyi
8
VA
Cca Marlins
54.49 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
429
Makena Springer
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
54.50 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
430
Riley Washington
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
54.52 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
431
Meredith McDearmon
8
VA
Nova South
54.53 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
432
Sarah Djoubrailov
8
PV
MACH
54.55 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
433
Aurora Dwyer
8
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
54.56 10/20/23
2023 MR RFAC Elizabeth Miller
434
Mya McSweeney
8
NE
St. Albans Sharks
54.57 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
435
Olivia Luca
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
54.57 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
436
Ava Gilbert
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.58 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
437
Katherine Edgerton
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
54.59 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
438
Caroline McAsey
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
54.60 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
439
Elizabeth Wu
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
54.60 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
440
Ava Roth
8
PV
MACH
54.60 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
441
Mckenzie Horner
8
PV
MACH
54.60 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
442
Bryn Yetter
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.61 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
443
Sillers Farrell
8
VA
Nova South
54.61 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
444
Grace Lowery
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
54.61 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
445
Josie White
8
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
54.62 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
446
Gemma Harvey
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
54.64 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
447
Elliot Dennis
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.65 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
448
Aowynn Moser
8
VA
Quest Swimming
54.66 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
449
Whitney Agan
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
54.67 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
450
Isabella Palacio
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.69 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
451
Madelyn Cook
8
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
54.69 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
452
Lulu Estill
8
VA
Nova South
54.73 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
453
Livia Chen
6
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.73 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
454
Elizabeth Neely
8
VA
Nova South
54.74 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
455
Eliana Bradley
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
54.76 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
456
Mila Bochynska
8
MR
Empire Swimming
54.78 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
457
Elizabeth Mahaffy
8
PV
The Fish
54.78 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
458
Heidi Bialorucki
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
54.83 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
459
Laurel Nester
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
54.83 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
460
Maren Kelly
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
54.84 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
461
Layla Szaro
7
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
54.87 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
462
Mackenzie Clark
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
54.87 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
463
Avery Park
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
54.87 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
464
Maris Dachille
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
54.88 12/2/23
2023 LBA Blizzard Buster Meet
465
Aisling Carroll
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
54.89 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
466
Hadley Zimkus
8
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
54.92 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
467
Etain Heron
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
54.94 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
468
Eleanor Pittman
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
54.97 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
469
Cecily Mai
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.97 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
470
Ella Gorshkov
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.99 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
471
Maya Radhakrishnan
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.02 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
472
Audrey Leong
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
55.03 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
473
Laura Osadchy
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.04 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
474
Charlotte Jones
8
NE
RIMA United
55.05 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
475
Elizabeth Scott
6
PV
The Fish
55.05 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
476
Esther Lin
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
55.05 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
477
Elise Kraemer
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
55.06 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
478
Chloe Sanglier
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
55.06 11/5/23
2023 PV November Friendship Mi
479
Lacy Duval
8
NE
Greenwood Swimming
55.08 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
480
Lydia Kingery
7
VA
Tide Swimming
55.10 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
481
Rebecca Du
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
55.10 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
482
Emma Herald
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.12 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
483
Ella Dewar
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
55.13 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
484
Blair Davis
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
55.14 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
485
Saya Brown
8
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
55.15 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
486
Lilly Gorneault
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
55.18 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
487
Sloane Royce
8
VA
Quest Swimming
55.22 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
488
Chaithra Sunkavalli
8
VA
Nova South
55.23 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
489
Kaily Zhou
8
MR
Asphalt Green
55.24 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
490
Havva KARALI
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.24 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
491
Emma Yang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.24 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
492
Dorothea Hu
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
55.25 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
493
Noor Atallah
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
55.27 10/28/23
2023 PV Monster Mash Invitatio
494
Leila Manchour
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
55.27 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
495
Lillian LaCroix
8
VA
Virginia Gators
55.33 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
496
Tanvi Hariharan
8
PV
MACH
55.33 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
497
Ayla Faber
8
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
55.34 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
498
Greta Narwold
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
55.34 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
499
Catalina Bernal
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.34 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
500
Chloe Chu
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
55.35 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
501
Zoey Dickman
8
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
55.35 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
502
Clarke Wilkerson
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.36 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
503
Olga Freytes-Lopez
8
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
55.37 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
504
Adelaide Celentano
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.37 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
505
Parker Tehan
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
55.39 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
506
Abigail Donner
8
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
55.39 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
507
Sawyer Iannitto
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.41 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
508
Olivia Earl
8
VA
Nova South
55.45 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
509
Rianne Bohaty
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.50 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
510
Claire Wu
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
55.50 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
511
Leah Tate
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
55.50 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
512
Laila Mostafa
8
CT
Wheller Regional Y Tiger Shar
55.55 10/28/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Meet
513
Sophie Bachrach
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.57 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
514
Henley Miller
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
55.58 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
515
Adelynn O'Shea
8
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
55.59 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
516
Maggie Sherman
7
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
55.60 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
517
Scarlett Moran
7
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
55.61 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
518
Harper Casella
8
NE
Executive Swim Club
55.63 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
519
Annie Holbein
8
MA
Life Time Philly
55.65 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Developmental Meet
520
Cassie Carney
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.66 11/12/23
2023 MR BGNW November 8-Under
521
Bryce Wille
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
55.68 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
522
Clara Chen
8
MR
Asphalt Green
55.72 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
523
Charlotte Brand
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.72 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
524
Molly Bellflowers
8
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
55.73 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
525
Izzy Anthony
7
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.74 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
526
Olivia Leyno
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.74 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
527
Ivy Liao
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
55.77 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
528
ANABELLE Schwarz
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
55.77 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
529
Sara Gobes
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
55.78 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
530
Catherine Martin
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
55.79 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
531
Cassandra Woolley
8
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
55.80 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
532
Jillian Peter
8
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
55.80 1/20/24
2024 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
533
Reagan Goodrich
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.82 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
534
Evangeline Guedouar
8
MR
Asphalt Green
55.84 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
535
Zara Brady
8
PV
Mako Swimming
55.84 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
536
Penny Harris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
55.85 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
537
Nina Liguori
7
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
55.89 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
538
Charlotte Wood
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
55.89 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
539
Brooke Allen
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
55.90 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
540
Lily Benecchi
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.90 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
541
Andrea Cristea
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
55.90 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
542
Cora Martinho
8
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
55.91 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
543
Moriah Longval
8
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
55.92 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
544
Olivia Toothman
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
55.93 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
545
Victoria Nunes Fuller
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
55.93 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
546
Penelope Olsen
8
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
55.93 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
547
Sienna Chong
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.93 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
548
Aarshiya Mukherjee
8
NE
Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur
55.94 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
549
Evie Yanase
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
55.96 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
550
Stella Scibelli
7
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
55.98 11/18/23
Frank Poulin Jr. Memorial Invi
551
Amanda Wu
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
56.01 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
552
Skaya Kain
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
56.01 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
553
Lilly Wilhite
8
VA
Tide Swimming
56.02 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
554
Anna Lough
8
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
56.02 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
555
Veronika Kibsey
8
PV
MACH
56.02 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
556
Isabella Smithgall
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.05 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
557
Sophia Xie
7
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
56.07 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
558
Mary Murphy
8
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
56.09 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
559
Minnie Lee
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
56.13 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
560
Maya Luo
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
56.14 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
561
Allison Chu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
56.14 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
562
Emma Feuerstein
7
VA
Virginia Gators
56.19 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
563
Sophia Fink
8
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
56.20 1/13/24
2024 NE KING Rhody Nor'Eastah
564
Sophia Hu
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.20 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
565
Mahima Singh
8
NE
Unattached
56.21 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
566
Abigail Luna
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.21 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
567
Marlena VanCuran
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.22 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
568
Holland Green
8
VA
Nova South
56.23 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
569
Madelyn Mucha
8
PV
MACH
56.24 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
570
Ellie Mong
8
NE
Weymouth Waves
56.24 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
571
Taylor Durrett
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
56.25 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
572
Kate Choi
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
56.25 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
573
Misha Mullen
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
56.26 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
574
Caylee Kim
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.30 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
575
Halina Permar
7
AM
Steel City Aquatics
56.31 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
576
Taylor Frank
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
56.31 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
577
Eloise Pray
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.31 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
578
Olivia Chimbangu
8
MA
George School Aquatics
56.32 1/21/24
2024 MA SSC Arena January Jingle Developmental
579
Amy Kislowski
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.33 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
580
Abigail Duffy
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
56.33 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
581
Olivia Pilkington
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.36 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
582
Ainslee Newman
8
VA
Smac
56.37 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
583
Ellie Seeto
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.37 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
584
Cindy Dong
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.41 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
585
Lexie LaRosa
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
56.43 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
586
Hailey Peters
8
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
56.44 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
587
Miriam Kay
8
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
56.45 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
588
Audrey Vander Veer
8
PV
Mako Swimming
56.45 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
589
Alessandra Falsone
7
PV
The Fish
56.47 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
590
Katie Zhao
8
NE
Oyster River Otters
56.47 11/5/23
2023 NE ORO November Meet
591
Avery Dawson
8
MR
Sachem Swim Club
56.48 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
592
Adela Contreras
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.50 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
593
Aliyah Pleisch
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.51 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
594
Jordana Ghazal
7
PV
MACH
56.51 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
595
Ila VanDyke
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
56.52 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
596
Meghan Hetmanski
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
56.52 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
597
Emelia Kessous
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.52 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
598
Lillian Siders
7
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
56.53 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
599
Chloe Laub
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
56.54 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
600
Madelyn Bloss
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.54 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
601
Wren Snyder
7
VA
757swim
56.55 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
602
Meri Melson
7
VA
Nova South
56.58 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
603
Addison Burgos
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
56.59 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
604
Mira West
8
PV
Mako Swimming
56.59 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
605
Kaia Arita
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
56.61 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
606
Sonia Parikh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.61 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
607
Hannah Thelusma
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
56.61 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
608
Briella Barber
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
56.62 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
609
Kylie North
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.65 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
610
Aniella Goldbloom
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
56.65 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
611
Maren Volovar
8
PV
MACH
56.65 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
612
Palmer Scarbrough
8
VA
Quest Swimming
56.66 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
613
Teagan Bates
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
56.67 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
614
Claire Zhang
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
56.67 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
615
Adeline Torres
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
56.68 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
616
Wenyan Rao
8
MR
Empire Swimming
56.69 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
617
Adeline Gray
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.70 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
618
Olivia Thomson
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.70 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
619
Emily Lu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.71 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
620
Sara Saunders
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
56.72 4/20/24
April Sprints
621
Elise Hausknecht
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
56.72 2/17/24
2024 MA BLUE Developmental Duck Hunt'n Derby
622
Andi White
8
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
56.73 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
623
Sawyer Flynn
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
56.75 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
624
Rey Tureci
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
56.76 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
625
Emma Trivette
8
VA
Nova South
56.76 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
626
Lillian Kapka
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
56.78 12/9/23
2023 STAC Here Comes Santa
627
Aarya Pradhan
8
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
56.79 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
628
Rayne Schneidau
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
56.79 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
629
Jenna Newmark
8
CT
Panther Aquatic
56.80 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
630
Eliana Dominik
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
56.80 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
631
Adeline Callahan
7
NE
Charles River Aquatics
56.80 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
632
Sarah Corrao
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
56.86 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
633
Gabriela Gallson
8
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
56.87 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
634
Ariana Castro Martinez
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.88 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
635
Joely Haddad
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.91 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
636
Orlene Yu
7
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
56.92 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
637
Isabella Fransesini
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
56.92 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
638
Shrestha Setru
8
CT
What Swimming
56.94 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
639
Olivia Elegbe
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
56.95 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
640
Clare Blinn
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
57.00 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
641
Katie Payne
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.00 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
642
Brighton Hollender
7
VA
Quest Swimming
57.00 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
643
Opaline Maffei
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.02 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
644
Daphne Davis
8
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
57.03 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
645
Carlota Cooper
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
57.06 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
646
Kexin Zheng
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.07 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
647
Abby Crane
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
57.12 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
648
Neorah Kuzhuppallil
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
57.13 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
649
Cloris Chen
8
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
57.18 10/21/23
2023 NE BYB Virtual Meet-A
650
Anastasiia Gerasimova
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
57.18 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
651
Audrey Qureshi
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.19 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
652
Fiona Woodruff
8
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
57.19 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
653
Ari Hanville
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
57.21 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
654
Ilvy Bolomsky-Lutz
6
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.21 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
655
Alethea Kiang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.22 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
656
Kaitlynn Clauss
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.23 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
657
Yitao Dang
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.23 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
658
Jane Tuohey
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
57.26 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
659
Julie Lee
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.26 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
660
Catherine Wang
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
57.27 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
661
Isla Marino
8
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
57.29 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
662
Eva Foster
8
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
57.30 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
663
Eva Schulman
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
57.30 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
664
Allison Yeh
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.31 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
665
Emily Rich
8
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
57.32 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
666
Lilly Ackley
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.33 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
667
Margaret Reed
8
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
57.33 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
668
Jocelyn Perich
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
57.34 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
669
Jocelyn Lanyon
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
57.35 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
670
Marit Scott
8
VA
Nova South
57.37 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
671
Anabelle Smith
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
57.40 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
672
Macall Kenyon
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.41 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
673
Sofia Marques
8
NJ
NJ Sea Dragons
57.44 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
674
EMMA YUAN
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.45 11/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Red VS Blue Time Trial
675
Ellie Li
7
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
57.45 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
676
Lila Guyton
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
57.46 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
677
Sophia Yang
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
57.47 1/7/24
2024 MA BCLY Hot Cocoa Mini Meet
678
Avery Qiu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.48 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
679
Alyson Zhu
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
57.49 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
680
Joanna Esposito
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
57.51 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
681
Alison Sawyer
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.51 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
682
Nora Speaks
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.52 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
683
Aurora Miller
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
57.54 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
684
Brigid Marshall
8
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
57.54 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
685
Margot Malone
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
57.57 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
686
Hayden Schafler
8
MR
Long Island Express
57.57 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
687
SOFIA ABDEL-KADER
8
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
57.59 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
688
Chloe Daniel
8
MR
Hes Hurricanes
57.60 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
689
Alina Chen-Baskakova
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.61 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
690
Isabella Zheng
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.63 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
691
Emma Kim
8
PV
Mako Swimming
57.64 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
692
Olivia Pyke
8
VA
Nova South
57.64 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
693
Arden Groff
8
MR
Asphalt Green
57.65 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
694
Olivia Graziano
8
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
57.65 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
695
Avery Goodrich
8
MR
Asphalt Green
57.66 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
696
Abby Zhang
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
57.67 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
697
Emma Fournier
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
57.70 11/4/23
2023 NE JCCS Loch Ness Specialty
698
Annie Gupton
8
VA
Nova South
57.70 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
699
Colette Ungaretti
8
PV
Mako Swimming
57.73 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
700
Ella Edwards
8
VA
Nova South
57.78 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
701
Clare Laracy
8
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
57.78 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
702
Amelia D'Avirro
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
57.82 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
703
Claire Taplett
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
57.83 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
704
Julia McGovern
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
57.83 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
705
Leah Rose
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.84 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
706
Bethel Lin
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
57.86 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
707
Madeleine Sessa
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
57.87 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
708
Rowan Pope
7
VA
Tide Swimming
57.88 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
709
Lennon Day
7
NE
Nantucket Swimming
57.89 4/5/24
2024 NE NANT Daffy Invite
710
Scarlett Jones
8
VA
Tide Swimming
57.90 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
711
Emerson Rose
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
57.94 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
712
Isabella Britz
8
VA
Tide Swimming
57.95 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
713
Leah Hopkins
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
57.99 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
714
Adrienne Ryerson
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
58.02 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
715
Becca Humphrey
7
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
58.02 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
716
Lina Saleh
7
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
58.05 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
717
Shae Honaker
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
58.07 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
718
Cameron Lau
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
58.07 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
719
Ellie Kinnick
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.08 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
720
Isla Uccellini
8
VA
Nova South
58.11 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
721
Hadley Talley
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
58.12 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
722
Hanleen Jin
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.13 11/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Red VS Blue Time Trial
723
Gwendolyn Pedraza
8
VA
Nova South
58.13 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
724
Victoria Brooke
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.13 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
725
Amelia DeBari-Bey
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
58.14 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
726
Sadie Hartley
8
NE
Ccsc
58.16 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
727
Nadiia Urazgildiieva
8
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
58.16 1/5/24
Mexico Tiger Sharks January Me
728
Ewnet Alemseged
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.17 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
729
Nora Bettis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
58.20 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
730
Harper Hassinger
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.21 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
731
Harper Ghiold
8
VA
Nova South
58.22 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
732
Chloe Moon
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
58.22 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
733
Caroline Tolla
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
58.23 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
734
Allegra Gregg
8
VA
Quest Swimming
58.24 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
735
Kamryn Fleming
7
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.25 12/2/23
2023 MA JW December Closed Mini Meet
736
Quinn Keough
8
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
58.27 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
737
Ariana Grbovic
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
58.28 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
738
Catherine Lei
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
58.29 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
739
Kasey Wu
8
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
58.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
740
Claire Settle
8
VA
Tide Swimming
58.30 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
741
Lyla Harris
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
58.30 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
742
Angelina Workman
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.30 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
743
Oakley Freedman
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.30 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
744
Jordan Guillard
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.33 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
745
Emerson Crotty
8
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
58.35 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
746
Gabriella Smith
8
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
58.35 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
747
Alexis Griffin
7
VA
Quest Swimming
58.36 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
748
Maya Blackman
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
58.36 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
749
Helena Zabst
7
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.37 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
750
Naomi Thomas
8
PV
MACH
58.37 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
751
Harlow Morris McIver
8
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
58.39 10/21/23
2023 NE PHX Halloween Spooktacular
752
Clara Partan
8
NE
Ccsc
58.41 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
753
Audrey Nudell
8
NI
Tonawanda Titans
58.42 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
754
Antonia Li
8
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
58.45 4/28/24
2024 NE JSSC vs KASC
755
Amelia Chen
7
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.45 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
756
Layla Eder
8
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
58.45 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
757
Aaliyah Harris
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.49 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
758
Margaret Mariscalco
6
VA
SwimRVA
58.49 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
759
Callie Steele
8
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
58.53 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
760
Oona Shevory
6
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
58.56 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
761
Athena Bermel
8
PV
The Fish
58.57 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
762
Nova Wilson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.57 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
763
Caroline Erwin
7
PV
The Fish
58.58 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
764
Grace Valle
8
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
58.60 2/11/24
2024 CT VSYM Superbowl Pentathlon
765
Averie Liang
8
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
58.62 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
766
Eliana Smith
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
58.66 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
767
Ryann Adams
8
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
58.67 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
768
Mackenzie O'Brien
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
58.68 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
769
Emerson Stauder
7
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
58.68 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
770
Leah Galalis
7
NE
Wayland Community Pool
58.72 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
771
Anna Beierle
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
58.72 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
772
Caroline Regan
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
58.74 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
773
Brynn Dively
8
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
58.75 12/2/23
2023 MA HAC Mini Chocolate Splash
774
Peyton Brannon
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
58.76 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
775
Reese Manzella
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
58.76 11/18/23
Super STAR Series Meet 2
776
Claire Xu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.76 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
777
Louisa Weil
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
58.80 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
778
Kaitlyn An
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
58.82 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
779
Audrey Ertl
8
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
58.83 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
780
Kinsley Sekelj
8
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
58.84 12/2/23
North Country Invitational
781
Anna Bogulski
8
NI
STAR SWIMMING
58.85 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
782
Katelyn Keogh
8
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
58.86 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
783
Cameron Wager
7
PV
MACH
58.89 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
784
Zinnia Piazza
7
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
58.91 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
785
Ann Hughes
7
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
58.91 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
786
Anvi Aggarwal
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.92 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
787
Valerie Lan
8
MR
Asphalt Green
58.93 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
788
Abbie Gannett
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
58.93 10/14/23
CAA Early Season Mini & Mid Di
789
Emma Luhta
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.94 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
790
Arden Littzi
8
MR
Asphalt Green
58.95 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
791
Julia Cosentino
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.97 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
792
Dylan Darby
8
VA
Nova South
58.99 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
793
Julia Hu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
58.99 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
794
Eloise Wilson
8
MR
Scott Valley Sea Serpents
59.01 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
795
PARIS Lin
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.02 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
796
Layla Nelson
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
59.02 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
797
Ellie Mitchell
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
59.03 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
798
Anna Bennett
7
VA
Tide Swimming
59.06 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
799
Virginia Denoncourt
8
VA
Nova South
59.06 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
800
Teagan Brazer
8
NE
Ccsc
59.11 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
801
Isabella Mitchell
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.12 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
802
Gwen Scott
8
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
59.13 12/9/23
2023 AM SC MMSA Slower than BB
803
Rose Larkin
8
PV
MACH
59.14 11/18/23
2023 PV Odd Ball Challenge
804
Anna Faifman
8
CT
Zeus Swim Team
59.15 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
805
Bristol Glass
8
VA
Quest Swimming
59.16 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
806
Ella Versaggi
7
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
59.19 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
807
Madolyn Pettigrew
8
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
59.21 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
808
Isabella Simpson
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.26 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
809
Elyna Wills
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
59.28 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
810
Harper Johnson
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
59.29 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
811
Natalie Nguyen-Satchkov
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.30 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
812
Margaret Kistler
8
VA
Virginia Gators
59.33 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
813
Wilhelmina Newell
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
59.33 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
814
Theia Trottier
8
CT
Cougar Aquatic
59.34 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
815
Elizabeth Tokarz
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
59.35 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
816
Mia-Light Mansaray
7
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.35 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
817
Elli Laham
8
NE
Life Time New England
59.41 10/21/23
2023 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
818
Penelope Yuan
8
MR
Central Queens Ym-Ywha
59.41 1/27/24
2024 MR KBM AP Metro League #4
819
Lana Gonnella
8
NJ
Berkeley Aquatic Club
59.42 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
820
Kamila Fung
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.42 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
821
Rayna Ahuja
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.44 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
822
Phoebe Zeliznik
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
59.44 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
823
Natalie Vogman
7
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
59.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
824
Alissa Larsen
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.47 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
825
Eliza Winslow
7
VA
Nova South
59.48 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
826
Arabella Zheng
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
59.48 2/4/24
2024 PV February Friendship Mi
827
Daenerys Fong
8
MR
Asphalt Green
59.51 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
828
Georgina Danciu
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
59.51 2/10/24
2024 NI TWST Snowball Team Cha
829
Everly Ullman
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.52 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
830
Mila Tang
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
59.53 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
831
Caroline Ramsey
8
VA
Quest Swimming
59.55 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
832
JULIANA Stein
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
59.56 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
833
Sybil Ory
8
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
59.56 10/28/23
2023 PV Trick or Treat Mini Me
834
Harper Rogers
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
59.58 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
835
Dylan Pressley
8
MR
Nu-Finmen Swimming
59.58 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
836
Winnie Cloninger
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.59 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
837
Sarah Hamdouch
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.62 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
838
Ella Smith
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
59.62 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
839
Caoimhe Reaney
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.64 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
840
Bella Xu
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.68 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
841
Ally Pegram
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
59.69 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
842
Gloria Zhong
6
MR
Flushing YMCA
59.69 1/20/24
2024 MR Flushing Y Fran Schnar
843
Chloe Yang
7
MR
Roosevelt Island Marlins - UN
59.69 3/16/24
2024 MR AP Kips Bay Makos Spring Meet
844
Veliane Amoah
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
59.71 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
845
Eleanor Ross
7
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
59.73 1/20/24
240120 SC PRA Invitational
846
Taryn Spoon
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
59.74 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
847
Mia Tamura
7
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.75 4/14/24
2024 MR WEST Spring Splash Time Trial
848
Delaney Ensling
8
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
59.76 11/17/23
2023 CT Oak Invite
849
Molly McCullough
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.76 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
850
Olivia Severin
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
59.80 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
851
Mackenzie Moore
8
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
59.81 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
852
Cassiel Otero
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
59.82 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
853
Lily Blumenauer
8
MR
West Islip Swim Club
59.82 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
854
Journey Liu
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.83 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
855
Charlotte Walker
8
MR
Sachem Swim Club
59.88 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
856
Dwani Handral
7
VA
Nova South
59.88 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
857
Juliet Delude
8
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
59.90 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
858
Julianna Thompson
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
59.91 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
859
Matilda Di Dodo
8
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
59.92 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
860
Lainey Long
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
59.96 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
861
Sydney Rossi
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.97 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
862
Kaya Kundu
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.99 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
863
CHARLOTTE LAM
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:00.00 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
864
Sienna Ahern
8
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
1:00.03 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
865
Libbie Vaclavik
8
VA
Nova South
1:00.05 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
866
Malene Esker
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:00.06 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
867
Jocelyn Chu
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:00.06 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
868
Ivy Li
8
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:00.08 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
869
Claire King
7
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:00.09 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
870
Aya Sharif
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.10 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
871
Jenna Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.11 10/7/23
2023 MR BGNW Harvest Festival
872
Kailyn Allen
8
PV
MACH
1:00.11 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
873
Maya Ban Boca
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:00.14 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
874
Annapurna Manyam
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:00.14 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
875
Charlotte Harris
7
VA
Smac
1:00.16 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
876
Taylor Brennan
8
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:00.17 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
877
Anastasiia Uvarova
8
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
1:00.17 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
878
Ellory Parce
8
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:00.19 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
879
Penelope Misa
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.19 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
880
Alannah O'Brien
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.19 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
881
Gabrielle Cohen
8
PV
The Fish
1:00.21 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
882
Katherine Li
8
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:00.21 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
883
Tekla Kenny
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.21 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
884
Adalyn Hanobeck
8
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
1:00.23 1/13/24
2024 MA BLUE Alloy Alliance Closed Invitational
885
Kinsley Groves
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:00.24 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
886
Emily Lott
7
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:00.25 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
887
Mia Rogers
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:00.25 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK 8&under Meet
888
Kayleigh Vaughan
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.26 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
889
Maisie Reed
8
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
1:00.26 1/13/24
Canajoharie Developmental Meet
890
Clara Moore
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:00.27 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
891
Alexa Drunsic
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.30 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
892
Nami Balcet
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:00.32 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
893
Anna Young
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.34 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
894
Aakansha Phadtare
6
VA
Nova South
1:00.34 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
895
Valerie Salerno
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:00.35 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
896
Madison Peck
8
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:00.37 3/9/24
2024 CT CP-AC Winter Rumble
897
Michelle Skrodzka
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:00.38 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
898
Constantina Cossis
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.39 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
899
Valerie Suthard
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.39 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
900
Elizabeth Paragh
6
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:00.41 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
901
Zoe Xie
6
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:00.43 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
902
Avery Beierle
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.44 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
903
Julia Gonzalez
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.45 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
904
Chloe Zea Bertrand
8
MR
Apex Swim Club
1:00.45 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
905
Annie Sun
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.46 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
906
Mary McGann
8
VA
Nova South
1:00.46 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
907
Sophie Riddell
7
PV
Mako Swimming
1:00.48 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
908
Stella Stern
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:00.49 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
909
Natalie Dresnick
8
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
1:00.49 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
910
Presley Carey
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.50 10/28/23
2023 MR EAST 8&U Halloween Dua
911
Morgan Melcher
7
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:00.50 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
912
Josephine Howard
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.50 1/27/24
2024 CAT Cougar Cold Snap
913
Anya Basse
7
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.50 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
914
Brinley Rathmann
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:00.50 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
915
Elle Toothman
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:00.55 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
916
Kennedy Keener
8
VA
Nova South
1:00.55 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
917
Noel Jacobs
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:00.62 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
918
Alice Neel
7
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:00.63 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
919
Felicity Hessel
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:00.63 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
920
Brielle Bowman
6
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.63 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
921
Petra Gustafson
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:00.64 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
922
Yzabella Camet
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.64 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
923
Remi Best
6
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.64 11/4/23
2023 Bridget Vache Memorial MA
924
Nolan Tomycz
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:00.66 1/6/24
Steel City IMX/IMR Winter Chal
925
Samaira Villadian
8
VA
Nova South
1:00.68 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
926
Chelsea Lopez
5
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:00.70 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
927
Caroline Wallin
7
VA
Nova South
1:00.72 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
928
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:00.72 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
929
Mia Cutillo
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:00.73 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
930
Lily Roth
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
1:00.78 1/6/24
2024 MR AP CIYFLY YMCA City Championships
931
Valentina Scappini
8
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:00.78 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
932
Calla Sparker
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.82 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
933
Laney Lyon
7
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.83 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
934
Rosie Gzik
8
NI
Oneida Dolphins
1:00.83 2/11/24
2024 CNY Last Chance Meet
935
Eva Robinson
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.86 1/7/24
2024 MA MSA Malvern Friar Mini Meet
936
Liliana Jucha
8
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.86 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
937
Olivia Cofield
7
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.86 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
938
Vivian Dahl
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.87 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
939
Sierra Dunn
7
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.88 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
940
Norah Harris
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.90 10/7/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Mini Invite
941
Margaret MacDonald
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.91 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
942
Molly Wells
7
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:00.94 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
943
Ira Singh
7
NE
Life Time New England
1:00.97 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
944
Nicole Ren
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:00.99 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
945
Jocelyn Pence
8
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
1:00.99 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
946
Sofia Kim
7
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:01.00 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
947
Ariana Matt
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:01.02 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
948
Hannah Dotson
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:01.02 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
949
Riley Pelaez
6
PV
The Fish
1:01.03 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
950
Zara Webster
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
1:01.04 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
951
Everly Hasbrouck
6
VA
Nova South
1:01.08 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
952
Claire Tonolli
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.10 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
953
Willa Warren
7
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.11 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
954
Lucy Brophy
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:01.11 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
955
Marianna Widman
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:01.11 2/10/24
2024 NI TWST Snowball Team Cha
956
Everly Guest
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:01.14 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
957
Aria Fatah
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:01.15 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
958
Olivia Zhao
7
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:01.16 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
959
Onie Weygandt
8
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:01.17 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
960
Rylie Wilson
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
1:01.17 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
961
Virginia Gulick
7
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:01.19 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Mini Meet
962
Charlie Tubertini
7
MA
Newfield Aquatic Club
1:01.26 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
963
Maggie O'Connor
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.26 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
964
Julianne Varjan
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
1:01.28 1/6/24
2024 MR AP CIYFLY YMCA City Championships
965
Mila Alalasundaram
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.32 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
966
Blake Hersey
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:01.33 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
967
Hadley Hammock
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.34 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
968
Leilani Booker
7
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:01.36 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
969
Annabelle Evans
8
VA
757swim
1:01.38 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
970
Evelyn Dawley
8
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:01.38 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
971
Hailey Ng
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:01.43 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
972
Ariadna Garcia
8
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
1:01.44 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
973
Katherine Zhang
8
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
1:01.46 10/29/23
2023 NE GLYB Halloween Spook-Tacular
974
Amelia Smith
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:01.47 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
975
Melanie Jiao
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:01.48 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
976
Stella Cheng
7
PV
Mako Swimming
1:01.49 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
977
Airen Chu
7
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:01.50 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
978
Madison Chan
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:01.51 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
979
Natalie Soukup
8
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:01.52 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
980
Maddison Cousins
8
VA
Nova South
1:01.55 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
981
Kaylee Lau
8
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:01.55 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
982
Olivia Tan
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.56 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
983
Lainey Barna
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:01.56 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
984
Katherine Hogarty
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:01.58 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
985
Hadley Saechao
7
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:01.58 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
986
Juliana Baribault
8
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:01.61 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
987
Emily Kent
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:01.61 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
988
Vivian Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.66 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
989
Tatum Chen
5
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:01.67 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
990
Arielle dos Santos
8
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
1:01.67 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
991
Avery Carrillo
8
MA
Life Time Philly
1:01.67 1/7/24
2024 MA UDAC Winter Wonderland
992
Isla McGeachie
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.68 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
993
Kayla Chow
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.70 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
994
Fernanda Andrade Mangandi
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.70 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
995
Daria Hanis
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:01.71 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
996
Aahana Lokhande
8
VA
Nova South
1:01.71 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
997
Penelope O'Brien
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:01.71 2/18/24
2024 EST/CAA/LBA/NAAC Mini Mee
998
Hannah Nottingham
8
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:01.72 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
999
Nadia Guy
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:01.74 12/16/23
Merritt 8&Under Meet
1000
Kylie Hostetler
8
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
1:01.75 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application