Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
32.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
2
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
32.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
3
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
4
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
5
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
34.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
6
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
34.93 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
7
Emmanuel Gutierrez
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
35.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
8
Justin Lu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.35 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
9
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
35.39 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
10
Tobias Pierre-Canel
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
11
Danis Kottak
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.55 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
12
Silas Jenkins
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
13
Adrian Lien
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
14
Aaron Tong
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
35.92 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
15
Michael Bagley
10
PV
MACH
35.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
16
Alex Fidos
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
36.00 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
17
Richie Corbisiero
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
36.01 10/28/23
2023 MR QNS Can I Kick It SCY
18
Jasper Van der Velde
10
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
36.15 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
19
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
36.17 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
20
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
36.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
21
Josh Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.32 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
22
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
36.33 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
23
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
36.47 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
24
Kiyan Rankin
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.50 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
25
Evan Moh
10
PV
Mako Swimming
36.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
26
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
36.58 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
27
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
36.62 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
28
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
36.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
29
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
36.62 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
30
Drew Dibattista
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
36.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
31
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
36.64 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
32
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
36.65 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
33
Austin Derrick
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
36.66 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
34
Christopher Cajulis
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
36.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
35
Will Arcarese
10
VA
Nova South
36.75 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
36
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
36.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
37
Blake Peters
10
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
36.87 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
38
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
36.90 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
39
Anthony Wai
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
36.91 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
40
Thomas Kalinowski
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
36.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
41
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
36.94 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
42
Nolan Backus
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
36.97 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
43
Sebastian Babik
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
37.00 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
44
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
37.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
45
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
37.06 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
46
Jacob Roddin
10
PV
MACH
37.06 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
47
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
37.09 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
48
Nick Roman
10
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
37.15 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
49
Alexander Hayden
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
37.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
50
Andy Wen
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
37.20 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
51
Peyton Turner
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
37.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
52
Quinn Mangan
10
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
37.22 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
53
Andrew Torba
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
37.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
54
Nico Girman
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
37.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
55
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
37.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
56
Jack Tortorici
10
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
37.31 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
57
Anton Lim Juwana
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
37.37 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
58
Jason Wan
10
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
37.52 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
59
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
37.56 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
60
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
37.76 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
61
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
37.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
62
Evan Vo
9
NE
Greenwood Swimming
37.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
63
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
37.94 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
64
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
37.98 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
65
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
38.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
66
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
38.01 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
67
Liam Casey
10
AM
North Hills Aquatics
38.02 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
68
Jonathan Perez
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
38.05 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
69
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
38.06 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
70
Blake Martin
10
VA
Nova South
38.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
71
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
38.09 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
72
Lucas Workman
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
38.10 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
73
Jiayi Qi
10
VA
757swim
38.13 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
74
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
38.14 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
75
Joseph Chen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.17 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
76
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
38.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
77
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.21 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
78
Viraj Kapur
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.24 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
79
Jackson Barnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.24 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
80
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
38.24 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
81
Yeha Joo
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
38.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
82
Lucas Popa
10
MA
Reading YMCA
38.29 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
83
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.30 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
84
JUSTIN Cheng
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.30 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
85
Kevin Kang
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
38.32 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
86
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
38.33 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
87
Charlie Martin
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
38.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
88
Maxi Lele
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.42 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
89
James Veneziano
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
38.42 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
90
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
38.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
91
Liam Gerner
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
38.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
92
Hunter Acciardo
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
38.48 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
93
Timofey Synyakov
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
38.49 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
94
Steven Zhao
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
38.73 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
95
Bryce Holzer
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
38.73 10/7/23
2023 MA SSC Intrasquad
96
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
38.78 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
97
Nathan Chen
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
38.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
98
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
38.80 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
99
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
38.81 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
100
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
38.83 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
101
Max Basilio
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
102
Zhenghao Zhuang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.99 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
103
Marcel Zak
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
39.00 2/8/24
2024 MR FA Last Chance Intrasq
104
Brendan McGroarty
9
VA
Nova South
39.02 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
105
John Aldonas
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
39.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
106
Ciaran Lindroos
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
39.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
107
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
39.11 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
108
Bryson Doran
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
39.12 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
109
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
39.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
110
Tripp Lincoln
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.20 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
111
Joey Black
10
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
39.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
112
Max Yanoff
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.23 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
113
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
39.24 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
114
Jack Rockwell
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
39.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
115
Lejen Wei
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
39.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
116
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
39.27 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
117
Mikey Coquinco
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
39.29 10/29/23
2023 MR AP CIY Walk to The Blocks Invitational
118
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
39.30 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
119
James Clark
10
AD
CPP-AD
39.34 12/2/23
2023 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty
120
Graham Musser
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
39.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
121
Owen Merritt
9
VA
Nova South
39.42 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
122
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
39.43 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
123
Ben Simon
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
39.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
124
Isaac Maeng
10
MR
Team Suffolk
39.45 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
125
Gabe Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
39.46 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
126
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
39.46 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
127
Jamie Nam
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
39.47 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
128
Graham Bennett
10
VA
Tide Swimming
39.50 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
129
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
39.51 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
130
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
39.58 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
131
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
39.59 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
132
Camden Mueller
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
39.60 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
133
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
39.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
134
Sam Trivette
10
VA
Nova South
39.63 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
135
Kai Mendizabal
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
136
Riggins Hill
10
VA
Virginia Gators
39.64 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
137
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
39.66 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
138
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
39.67 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
139
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
39.68 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
140
Christian Chang
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
39.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
141
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
142
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
39.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
143
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
39.73 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
144
Anthony Tamosiunas
9
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
39.73 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
145
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
39.73 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
146
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
39.73 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
147
Vincent Edwards
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
39.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
148
Daniel Craine
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
39.77 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
149
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
39.77 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
150
Pierson Glasson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
151
Caeden Zacherl
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
39.79 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
152
William DiBrango
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
39.81 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
153
Asher Resnick
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
39.85 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
154
Jeremy Joung
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.86 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
155
Troy Wyzykowski
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
39.87 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
156
Daniel Ye
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
39.91 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
157
Bryan Tao
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
39.91 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
158
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
39.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
159
Ethan DeLuke
10
PV
MACH
39.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
160
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
39.95 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
161
Wells Martin
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
39.96 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
162
Adam Cedor
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
39.97 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
163
Jack Zapata
10
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
40.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
164
Thomas Karl
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.04 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
165
Luke Manson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
40.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
166
Za'Kari Griffin
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
40.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
167
Vincent Feng
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
40.07 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
168
Mason Patterson
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
40.15 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
169
Hudson Piwowarski
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
40.18 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
170
Max Pestrikov
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
40.19 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
171
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
40.20 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
172
Jack Klishevich
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
40.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
173
Nick Fransella
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.20 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
174
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
40.21 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
175
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
40.23 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
176
Oliver Aleshevich
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
40.23 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
177
Jason Xu
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.24 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
178
Benjamin Ringh
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.28 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
179
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.28 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
180
Colin Solly
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
40.28 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
181
Josh Soderlund
9
VA
Tide Swimming
40.29 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
182
Cruz Malick
10
MR
Asphalt Green
40.31 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
183
Charlie Spain
9
VA
Nova South
40.31 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
184
Austin Edmondson
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
40.32 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
185
Caelan Clover
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
40.36 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
186
Abraham Du
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
40.38 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
187
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
40.39 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
188
Chanler Majiros
10
PV
Mako Swimming
40.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
189
Joshua Chow
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.40 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
190
Eric Zhang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.40 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
191
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
40.42 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
192
Grady Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
40.43 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
193
Ben Bowman
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
40.43 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
194
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
40.44 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
195
Shep Nixon
10
VA
Nova South
40.44 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
196
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
40.45 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
197
K-Su Korboi
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
40.45 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
198
Matthew Stephens
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
40.47 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
199
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
200
Colin Lee
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
40.48 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
201
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.48 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
202
Matt Yaroshevskiy
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
40.49 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
203
Henry Butler
10
PV
The St. James
40.49 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
204
Ethan Kiang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.49 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
205
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
40.50 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
206
Elijah Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
40.51 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
207
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.54 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
208
Gavin Eubanks
10
PV
The Fish
40.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
209
aaron Erdas
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
210
Jack Tucker
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
40.61 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
211
Ryan Cherches
10
MD
Jcc Swimming
40.63 2/4/24
2024 MD JCC February Friendship Meet
212
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
40.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
213
Sean Lawlor
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
40.64 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
214
Liam Kibler
9
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
40.64 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
215
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.64 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
216
Wyatt Lee-Walters
10
MR
Asphalt Green
40.66 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
217
Oliver Wasko
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
40.66 11/11/23
2023 Caitlin Lehmann Memorial
218
John Le
10
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
40.67 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
219
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
40.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
220
Stelios Stamatakis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.69 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
221
Brayden Dew
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.69 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
222
Kullen Daniel
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
40.70 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
223
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
40.70 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
224
Justin Zhao
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
40.70 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
225
Nolan Shearn
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
40.70 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
226
Troy Levenson
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.71 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
227
Charles Tomaselli
10
CT
Weston Swimming
40.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
228
Harrison Owens
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
40.74 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
229
Brandon Gjona
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
40.74 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
230
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
40.76 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
231
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
232
Kush Rana
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
40.79 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
233
Luke Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
40.79 2/25/24
2024 CT HHAC 10Under Finale
234
Tyler Schaffer
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.79 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
235
Lucas Robles
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
40.80 12/17/23
2023 MR SSC Reindeer Games Invitational
236
Dylan Gimm
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.80 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
237
Max Andreoli
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
40.81 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
238
Grant Vu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
40.81 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
239
Teddy McLaughlin
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
40.82 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
240
Jack Tompkins
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.82 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
241
Cole Fritz
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.85 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
242
Josh Yerkes
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
40.86 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
243
Reddick Perkins
9
VA
757swim
40.86 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
244
James Andolino
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
40.88 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
245
Cody Lien
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
40.93 10/21/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 1
246
Joseph Duplisea
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
247
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
40.95 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
248
Jonathan Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
40.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
249
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
40.98 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
250
Michael Weinstein
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
40.98 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
251
Dominic Belmarez
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.99 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
252
Trevor Uhlig
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.00 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
253
Lev Prokopovych
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
41.01 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
254
Peter Liu
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
41.02 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
255
Jason Lin
10
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
41.03 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
256
Benjamin Simmons
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
41.03 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
257
Mak Enakhimion
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
41.06 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
258
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.07 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
259
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
41.08 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
260
Brenner Lecompte
9
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
41.09 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
261
Noah Rozboril
10
VA
Cca Marlins
41.09 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
262
Lawrence Xun
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
41.09 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
263
Bronson Agnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.11 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
264
Phillip Kovtun
10
AM
Jcc Sailfish
41.11 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
265
Dean Hamdouch
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
41.12 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
266
Harrison Lawson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
41.14 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
267
Aleksandr Foster
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
41.15 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
268
Beckett Hendren
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
41.15 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
269
Vincent Nguyen
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.17 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
270
Lachlan Russell
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
41.18 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
271
Mato Ivankovic
10
NI
Victor
41.19 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
272
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.19 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
273
Derek Li
9
MR
Empire Swimming
41.22 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
274
Feliks Salek
10
NJ
Jersey Gators
41.22 10/14/23
2023 MB Cure Kids Cancer
275
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
41.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
276
Ryan Chen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.26 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
277
Mateo Vazquez
10
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
41.26 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
278
Austin Woodruff
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
41.27 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
279
Owen Sheen
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
41.29 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
280
Blake Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
41.29 10/28/23
2023 CT RYWC Spooktacular
281
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
41.29 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
282
Layton Barrett
10
VA
SwimRVA
41.31 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
283
Daniel Lim
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
41.32 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
284
Reid Bittenbender
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.32 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
285
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
41.32 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
286
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
41.34 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
287
Andrew Lenda
10
MA
Unattached
41.35 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
288
Noah Cissel
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
41.37 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
289
Nathan Nguyen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.37 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
290
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
41.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
291
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
41.38 4/20/24
2024 NE KING Spring Pentathlon
292
Konstantin Peev
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
41.41 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
293
Greyson Manning
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
41.42 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
294
Thatcher Hines
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
41.43 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
295
Grafton Golembiesky
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.44 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
296
Kaden Pinto
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
41.45 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
297
Christopher Zhao
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
41.45 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
298
Lucas Pata
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.46 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
299
Andrew Tong
10
NE
Maine Gators
41.49 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
300
Sam Field
10
NE
ACES Aquatics
41.50 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
301
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
41.53 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
302
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
303
Reid Domire
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
304
Evan Hung
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
41.55 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
305
Brady Fang
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
41.55 11/11/23
2023 CT NCY Pam Libertiny Qualifier
306
Carter Jaffee
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
307
Noah Philogene
10
PV
MACH
41.57 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
308
Luke Allison
9
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
41.57 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
309
Oliver Queen
10
VA
Cca Marlins
41.58 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
310
Xavier Diaz
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
41.61 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
311
Sy Katzenbach
10
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
41.61 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
312
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
41.63 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
313
Ben Fallon
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
41.66 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
314
Jack Gross
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
41.66 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
315
Michael Yang
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
41.67 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
316
Christian Snyder
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
41.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
317
Patrick Scott
10
PV
The Fish
41.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
318
Caspian Chorazykiewicz
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
41.74 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
319
Austin Wu
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.75 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
320
Alejandro Neyra Suarez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.76 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
321
Karl Smith
10
VA
Eastern Shore Family YMCA
41.76 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
322
Cooper Maceno
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
41.78 11/4/23
2023 AM HD November Age Group Open
323
Tyler Maender
10
PV
MACH
41.78 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
324
Lincoln Hicks
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.79 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
325
Patrick Sheeran
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
41.79 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
326
Dylan Newell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
327
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.81 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
328
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
41.82 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
329
Nathan Griffin
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
41.84 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
330
Rex Doerfler
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
41.86 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
331
Trenton Cheong
10
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
41.87 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
332
Jacob Childrey
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
41.88 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
333
Lucas Hwang
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
41.89 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
334
Kellen Wiggins
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
41.90 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
335
Dallas Duncan
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.92 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
336
Benjamin Friedman
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.92 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
337
Dennis Audzeyev
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
41.93 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
338
Tiago Pineiro
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
41.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
339
Coleman Schwoeppe
10
VA
Tide Swimming
41.94 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
340
Finn Grundhoefer
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
41.97 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
341
Samuel Peterson
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
342
Ian Fukudome
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
42.02 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
343
Eric Jin
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
42.04 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
344
Benjamin Luding
9
MR
Asphalt Green
42.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
345
Finn Hickey
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.05 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
346
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.07 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
347
Marco Tejada
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
348
Reno Rabinowitz
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.12 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
349
Allister Sherman
10
MA
Friends Select Swimming
42.14 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
350
Nick Roberts
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
42.15 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
351
Grant Cottingham
10
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
42.15 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
352
Lex Belusko
10
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
42.15 10/29/23
2023 MA UDAC Fall 10 & Under Meet
353
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
42.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
354
Gabriel Sarno
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
42.17 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
355
Jase Harrigan
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
42.19 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
356
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
42.20 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
357
Jose Jimenez
10
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
42.21 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
358
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
42.21 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
359
Daniel Tran
10
CT
Bristol Splash
42.22 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
360
Johnny Crossen
10
CT
Northwest YMCA
42.22 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
361
Logan Power
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
42.24 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
362
Andrew Finger
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
42.25 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
363
Maksim Touday
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
42.26 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
364
Jagger Simpson
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
42.27 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
365
Eric Cooper
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
42.27 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
366
Noah Leger
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
42.27 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
367
Matthew Coffman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.27 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
368
Edmund Keyes
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
42.28 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
369
Misi Racek
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
42.29 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
370
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
42.29 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
371
Stephen McKenzie
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
42.30 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
372
Daniel Lefferts
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
373
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.37 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
374
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
42.38 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
375
Logan Lin
10
PV
MACH
42.39 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
376
Andy Le
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
377
Adrian Harutunyan
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.41 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
378
Andrew Jacobs
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
42.42 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
379
Mikel Ruiz-Massieu
9
MR
Asphalt Green
42.43 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
380
Gabriel Maier
10
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
42.43 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
381
Collin Stehling
10
CT
Glastonbury
42.44 10/21/23
2023 CT MAC Sprint Spooktacular
382
Dylan Scott
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
42.44 12/17/23
2023 FOX Winter Clean Up Meet
383
John Mazurek
9
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
42.46 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
384
Thomas Petrucci
9
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
42.46 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
385
Ian Chow
8
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
42.47 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
386
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
42.47 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
387
Connor Robertson
9
CT
Glastonbury
42.48 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
388
Ezra Mancari
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
42.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
389
Ryan Kostov
9
MR
Match Point Nyc
42.49 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
390
Andrew Hinkle
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.49 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
391
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
42.49 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
392
Chase Tinsley
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.50 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
393
Nicholas Trosman
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
42.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
394
Peter Cozzolino
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
42.51 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
395
Travis Jennings
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
42.51 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
396
Shane Battersby
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
42.54 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
397
Cameron Fout
9
PV
Tollefson Swimming
42.55 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
398
Evan Furtak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
42.56 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
399
Kirill Ursulov
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
42.57 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
400
Daniel Heo
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
42.58 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
401
Michael Malfi
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
42.58 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
402
Marcus Berg
10
CT
Weston Swimming
42.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
403
Alex Divers
10
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
42.58 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
404
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
42.59 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
405
Paul Foley
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
42.60 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
406
Qin-Yan Chen
10
AD
ALBS-AD
42.60 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
407
William Maier
9
PV
Mako Swimming
42.62 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
408
Flynn Skelton
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
409
Alex Szubelak
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
42.62 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
410
Ryan Versaggi
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
42.65 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
411
Aaron Zheng
9
MR
Long Island Express
42.65 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
412
Hayden Kalb
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
42.66 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
413
Josh Liu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
42.66 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
414
Bryan Yuan
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
415
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
42.66 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
416
Thiago Reyes
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
42.67 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
417
Jack Werner
10
NE
United Swim Club
42.68 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
418
Kien Neeley
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.73 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
419
Dhiren Silva
9
PV
Tollefson Swimming
42.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
420
Dante Ivarsson Omar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
421
Timur Agafonov
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.76 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
422
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
42.77 12/3/23
2023 CT CDOG 10U Quadrathon
423
Terrence Zhang
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
42.78 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
424
Chase Devries
10
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
42.79 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
425
Elijah Zhuang
10
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
42.80 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
426
Shunta Hase
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
42.80 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
427
Bernard Yu
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.81 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
428
Svend Cassidy
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
42.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
429
Owen Downing
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
42.85 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
430
Callan DesMarteau
9
VA
SwimRVA
42.85 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
431
Adrian Nassa
9
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
42.86 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
432
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
42.86 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
433
Zachary Ethier
9
NE
United Swim Club
42.87 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
434
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
42.87 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
435
Shane Geib
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
42.87 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
436
Ethan Chen
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.89 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
437
Bradley Epes
9
VA
Tide Swimming
42.90 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
438
Daniel Ye
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
42.92 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
439
Eden Siritipakul
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
42.94 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
440
Brendan McGroarty
8
VA
Nova South
42.94 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
441
Matviy Pelesh
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
42.94 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
442
Daniel Andguladze
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
443
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
42.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
444
Ethen Daniels
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
42.97 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
445
Ben Margolius
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
42.98 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
446
Jayden Dudek
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.98 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
447
Daniel Bu
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.99 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
448
Junqi Wan
9
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
42.99 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
449
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
43.01 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
450
Ryan Szewczyk
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
43.02 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
451
Jacob Weiss
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
43.03 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
452
Bennett Sherry
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
43.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
453
Nick Bacanurschi
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
43.04 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
454
Kyle Corcoran
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.05 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
455
William Gribble
10
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
43.05 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
456
Jasper Gannon
9
CT
Darien Community YMCA
43.05 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
457
Glenn Huang
9
NE
North Shore Swim Club
43.06 4/6/24
2024 NE NSSC SJP April Specialty Meet
458
Joseph Gonzalez
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.06 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
459
David Wu
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.07 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
460
Krishang Kumar
10
NE
Life Time New England
43.08 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
461
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
43.09 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
462
Neel Radhakrishnan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.09 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
463
Jacob Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
464
Ethan Zhang
10
AD
CPP-AD
43.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
465
Brendan Ashley
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
43.11 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
466
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor
43.13 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
467
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
43.13 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
468
William Huang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.14 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
469
Elliot Woo
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
470
Eric Zhang
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
43.17 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
471
Blake Villenave
10
VA
SwimRVA
43.17 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
472
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.19 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
473
Tim Strochkov
9
MR
Freedom Aquatics
43.20 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
474
Wyatt Swisher
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.21 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
475
Nathan Paige
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
43.23 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
476
Khelen Kuo
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
43.24 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
477
Owen Nichols
10
MA
Brandywine Barracudas
43.24 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
478
Samuel Roberts
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.24 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
479
Nikolas Sanness
10
VA
Tide Swimming
43.25 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
480
Owen Peterson Arias
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
43.26 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
481
Chris Van Schaften
10
VA
SwimRVA
43.27 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
482
Jakob Boettrich
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
43.28 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
483
Leo Stanwix
10
VA
Nova South
43.28 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
484
Leo Wu
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
43.32 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
485
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
43.32 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
486
Grady Schirf
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
43.33 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
487
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.33 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
488
Maxim Somov
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
43.34 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
489
Jackson Andrews
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
43.34 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
490
Tanner Seager
10
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
43.34 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
491
Zachary Hu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.35 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
492
Brody Morgan
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
43.35 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
493
Ian McTighe
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
43.36 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
494
Nick Tam
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
495
Carson Senecal
10
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
43.38 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
496
Ryder Chiang
10
AD
Delmar Dolfins
43.38 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
497
Bryce MacKay
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.38 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
498
Austin Nemeth
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
43.38 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
499
Liam Pang
8
MR
Empire Swimming
43.42 9/30/23
2023 MR Empire 12-Under Time Trial
500
Karan Aflaki
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
43.42 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
501
Dmytro Shcherban
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
43.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
502
Aleksei Vorobei
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
43.43 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
503
Jack Mayhue
10
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
43.43 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
504
Annapolis Vermerris
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
43.45 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
505
Christopher Elias-Zhang
10
NE
Maine Gators
43.47 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
506
Dylan Mack
10
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
43.47 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
507
Ari Crooks
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
43.47 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
508
Marco Ye
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
43.48 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
509
Dylan Williams
10
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
43.48 1/28/24
2024 Little Blue Penguin Penta
510
Isaac Tamerjan
10
PV
Centreville Swim Club
43.48 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
511
Theo Moncton
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.49 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
512
Armaan Hedjazi
10
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
43.49 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
513
Mason Herbert
10
PV
Mako Swimming
43.50 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
514
Matthew Wang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.50 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
515
Aidan Soukup
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.51 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
516
Edmond Demers
10
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
43.51 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
517
Kyle Kirkorian
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.51 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
518
Adam Piau
10
MA
Friends Select Swimming
43.52 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
519
Grady Staffey
10
CT
Bridgeport Stratford YMCA Tor
43.52 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
520
Harry Clifford
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
43.52 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
521
Iori Ayhan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
522
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.54 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
523
Daniel Li
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.54 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
524
Logan Weintraub
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
43.54 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
525
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
43.55 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
526
Andy Le
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.55 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
527
James Ho
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
43.56 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
528
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
43.56 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
529
William Jia
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
43.56 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
530
Harry Bagshaw
10
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
43.56 10/28/23
2023 CT RYWC Spooktacular
531
Isaac Hoffmann
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.56 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
532
Adrian Hartanto
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
43.57 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
533
Zachary Xue
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
43.60 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
534
Xavier Alleyne
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
43.60 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
535
Paul Applegate
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
43.60 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
536
Eric Cooper
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
43.60 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
537
Caleb Keimig
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
43.60 12/9/23
2023 ASC Holiday Invitational
538
Micah Hyatt
10
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
43.60 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
539
Ian Huang
10
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
43.60 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
540
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
43.61 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
541
Marcus Ladeira
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
43.61 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
542
Andrew Lo
10
MR
Team Suffolk
43.62 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
543
Jayden Chang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.63 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
544
Lev Pinchuk
9
MR
Freedom Aquatics
43.65 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
545
Evan Iacobucci
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
43.65 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
546
Edward Perkowski
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
43.65 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
547
Gabriel Prout
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
43.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
548
Oliver Thilking
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
43.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
549
Sawyer Ritchey
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
43.66 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
550
Nicholas Alexandrescu
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.66 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
551
Brandon Patten
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.66 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
552
Andreas Naguib
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.66 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
553
Cash Pecoraro
10
PV
MACH
43.66 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
554
Oliver McCarthy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.67 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
555
Preston Jackman
10
NE
Solo Aquatics
43.68 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
556
Jacob Jiang
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
43.69 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
557
Aram Moslehi
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.71 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
558
Peter Acquarola
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
43.71 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
559
Bert Nerangis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.72 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
560
Artem Proskurin
10
CT
Fairfield Aquatic
43.73 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
561
Shiki Ono
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
43.73 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
562
Michael Tibulschii
9
PV
Mako Swimming
43.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
563
Ian McTighe
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
43.74 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
564
Jack Meyer
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
43.74 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
565
Ethan Magro
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.74 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
566
Caden Tynan
10
NI
Stingrays Swim Club
43.74 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
567
Bennett Shah
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.76 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
568
Michael Tran
10
NE
Weymouth Waves
43.76 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
569
Peter Ostrowski
10
CT
Fairfield YMCA
43.77 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
570
Ethan Collins
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
43.78 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
571
Danny Karelus
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
43.78 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
572
Hudson Sheehan
10
VA
Nova South
43.78 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
573
Ryan Kostov
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
43.79 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
574
Everett Baikauskas
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
43.79 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
575
Arthur Hu
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
43.80 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
576
Henry Bryant
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
43.80 3/16/24
2024 NJ STAC Final Finale
577
Shiki Ono
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
43.81 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
578
Issei Endo
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.82 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
579
Luca Aliev
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
580
Nathaniel Sauer
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
43.82 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
581
Isaac Wallace
10
NE
Karishim Swim Club
43.83 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
582
Rey Iyer
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.83 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
583
James Braak-Conard
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
43.84 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
584
Vincent Lin
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
585
Daniel Lyalko
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
43.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
586
Vivaan Gautam
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
43.85 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
587
Reid Kurmakov
10
MA
Keystone Aquatics
43.86 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
588
Michael Pellumbi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
43.87 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
589
Michael Ferro
9
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
43.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
590
Carter Greene
10
MA
Reading YMCA
43.87 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
591
Liam Koos
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
43.88 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
592
Lyndon Zheng
9
MR
Long Island Express
43.88 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
593
Jack Kelsey
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
43.89 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
594
Teddy Demi
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
43.89 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
595
Denis Avdeev
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
43.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
596
Ian Hamilton
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
43.91 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
597
Brody Zimmerman
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
43.93 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
598
Hjalte Krogsgaard
10
VA
Tide Swimming
43.96 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
599
Henry Neal
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
43.97 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
600
Luke Sandquist
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
43.97 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
601
Mikey Haynes
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
43.98 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
602
Jericho Nault
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.98 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
603
Griffin Hechmer
10
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
43.98 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
604
Bryan Wu
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
605
Suegfried Mangels
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
43.98 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
606
Finn Parker
10
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
43.99 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
607
Jeffrey Qian
9
MR
Asphalt Green
43.99 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
608
Noah Gutman
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
44.01 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
609
Mihai Brumariu
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.02 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
610
Henry Cooper
10
PV
The Fish
44.03 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
611
Andrew LePore
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
44.03 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
612
Andrew Xia
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.03 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
613
Sawyer Blais
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.04 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
614
Jeremy Yang
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.04 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
615
Austin Zhao
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.04 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
616
Declan Shevory
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
44.04 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
617
Caden Kang
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.05 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
618
Brandon Rabe
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.06 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
619
Ben Habay
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
44.09 11/11/23
2023 CT NCY Pam Libertiny Qualifier
620
Finn Alexander
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
44.10 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
621
Finn Lapham
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
44.10 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
622
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
44.11 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
623
Micah Bess
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.11 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
624
Joey Masiulis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
625
Rory Hoey
9
NE
Greenwood Swimming
44.13 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
626
Jake Wagner
9
MA
Reading YMCA
44.13 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
627
Ryker Dubois
9
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
44.14 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
628
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
629
Kevin Yang
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.14 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
630
Evan Yang
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
44.14 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
631
Noah Shin
10
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
44.14 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
632
Erich Lee
8
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
44.15 11/4/23
2023 MA GAAC November Mini Meet
633
HARLAN ELLINGSON
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.15 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
634
Cayden Cho
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
44.15 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
635
Thomas Wadham
10
MR
Team Suffolk
44.16 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
636
Conrad Burgos
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
44.17 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
637
Pavel Nikolaev
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.17 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
638
Culhane Harper
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
44.17 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
639
Shane Killen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.18 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
640
Brian Strahl
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
44.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
641
Andrew Buschek
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
44.19 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
642
Vincent Hebner
9
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
44.19 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
643
Tyler Tse
10
NE
Unattached
44.20 10/28/23
2023 NE RAYS Spooktacular Specialty Meet
644
Lucas Pfrommer
10
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
44.20 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
645
Austin Cawley
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
44.20 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
646
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
44.21 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
647
Jack Van Orden
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
44.21 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
648
Sam Rosow
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
44.21 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
649
Kai Hawman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.21 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
650
Oliver Emmett
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
44.23 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
651
Ezra Aubrey
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
44.24 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
652
Nathan Schrank
10
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
44.24 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
653
Ata Ozgul
9
NI
Victor
44.25 12/9/23
2023 NI WEBS Pentathlon
654
Aaron Dolia-Muzychuk
10
MA
Central Bucks Region Y
44.25 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
655
Dylan Astill
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
44.25 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
656
Win Karczewski
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.26 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
657
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.27 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
658
Blake Carroll
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
44.27 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
659
Maxim Khrystenko
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
44.28 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
660
Cole Peat
9
VA
Nova South
44.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
661
Max McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
44.28 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
662
Hiroto Marescot
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
44.29 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
663
Mason Parrotta
9
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
44.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
664
Jaxon Ethier
9
NE
United Swim Club
44.30 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
665
Vihaan Dhaka
10
VA
Nova South
44.30 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
666
Declan Coyle
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
44.31 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
667
Adam Zhou
10
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
44.31 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
668
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
44.32 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
669
Vikas Chawla
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.33 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
670
Michael Castillo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.33 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
671
Alexander Dostal
9
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
44.34 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
672
James Romanczyk
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
44.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
673
Liam Elkins
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
44.35 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
674
William Hawthorne
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.36 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
675
Aiden Aliabadi
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.38 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
676
Will Stewart
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
677
Alexander Khot
9
NJ
Pirates
44.39 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
678
Charles Hughes
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
44.40 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
679
Marvin Xu
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.40 10/27/23
JAC Friday Night Lights
680
Sawyer Skelton
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
44.41 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
681
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.41 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
682
Kiran Bagla
10
PV
MACH
44.41 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
683
Alexander Kazakov
9
NE
Maine Gators
44.42 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
684
Tristan Soundappan
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.43 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
685
Kayden Cullen
9
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
44.43 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
686
Jacob Putman
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
44.43 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
687
Lucas Vasilyev
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
44.44 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
688
Charlie Hartman
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
44.44 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
689
Owen Steffanci
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
44.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
690
Dom Larosa
9
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
44.45 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
691
Timothy Welsh
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
44.45 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
692
David Tizn
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
44.45 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
693
Ethan Yao
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.45 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
694
Edin Idrizovic
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
44.46 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
695
Charlie Connard
9
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
44.47 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
696
Jake Hernandez
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.47 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
697
Jeffrey Qian
8
MR
Asphalt Green
44.48 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
698
Grady Crothers
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.48 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
699
Ethan Liang
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.48 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
700
Owen McCormack
10
VA
Nova South
44.49 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
701
Lucas Pshenichnikov
10
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
44.50 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
702
Max Zhang
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
44.51 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
703
Andrew Rodriguez
9
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
44.51 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
704
Lyle Park
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
44.54 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
705
Henry Lindberg
10
VA
Quest Swimming
44.54 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
706
Oleg Nenashev
10
PV
MACH
44.54 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
707
Ayan Nayak
10
NE
United Swim Club
44.55 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
708
Octavius Zhang
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.55 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
709
Brody Levinson
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
44.55 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
710
Sebastian Gash
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.55 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
711
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
44.56 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
712
Cooper Jones
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
44.57 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
713
John Najm
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
44.57 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
714
Michael Schlyakhov
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
44.57 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
715
Auggie Smith
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
44.57 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
716
Reeden Harned
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
44.57 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
717
Blake Esquenazi
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
44.58 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
718
Noah Wilson
10
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
44.59 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
719
Alexander Wong
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.59 1/28/24
2024 PV Polar Pentathlon
720
Matthew Hergenroeder
9
PV
The St. James
44.59 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
721
Walter Duralek
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
44.60 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
722
Preston Munn
10
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
44.60 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
723
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.61 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
724
Sam Lee
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
44.61 10/29/23
2023 MR AP CIY Walk to The Blocks Invitational
725
Eddy Chon
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
44.62 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
726
Nate Basiaga
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.62 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
727
Gus Williams
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
44.65 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
728
Keegan Donnelly
8
PV
Mako Swimming
44.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
729
Finn Bradley
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.65 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
730
James Tlusty
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
44.67 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
731
Henry Glover
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
44.67 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
732
Kai Sheriff
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
44.67 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
733
Virgil Vonderheid
9
MA
Unattached
44.68 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
734
Rhett Thompson
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
44.68 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
735
Isaac Zhang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
44.69 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
736
John Knox
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
44.71 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
737
Elliott Bituin
9
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
44.72 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
738
Mark Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
44.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
739
Finn Ballagh
10
PV
MACH
44.75 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
740
Jace Biren
10
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
44.76 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
741
Gus Headd
10
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
44.77 10/28/23
2023 PV Monster Mash Invitatio
742
Jayden Zhao
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.78 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
743
Gareth Bengtson
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
44.78 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
744
Jax Torba
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
44.78 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
745
Ty Vinton
10
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
44.79 12/9/23
2023 AM SC MMSA Slower than BB
746
Levi Bohra
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.79 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
747
Sebbie Silva
10
NE
Unattached
44.80 10/21/23
2023 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
748
Hunter Wolfe
9
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
44.80 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
749
Luke Brady
10
NE
ACES Aquatics
44.81 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
750
Andrei Mikhailov-Bakker
9
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
44.81 10/28/23
2023 PV Trick or Treat Mini Me
751
Andy Zhao
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
44.82 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
752
Bernardo Carvalho
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
44.83 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
753
Yian Ji
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
44.84 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
754
Max Deng
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
44.85 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
755
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
44.85 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
756
Benjamin Goldman
10
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
44.86 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
757
Yusuf Nizam
9
CT
Bristol Splash
44.87 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
758
Joey Zimmerman
10
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
44.88 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
759
Anthony Shikhalev
9
MA
Vitaliy's Swimming School
44.89 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
760
Brady Shiferman
10
MR
Asphalt Green
44.89 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
761
Kareem Omar
10
CT
What Swimming
44.89 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
762
Nathan Notes
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.89 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
763
Ryan King
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
44.90 1/27/24
2024 PV Polar Bear Invitationa
764
Gavin Sauers
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
44.90 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
765
Carter Wilson
9
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
44.90 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
766
Nico Gaitan
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
44.90 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
767
Jameson Horner
10
PV
The St. James
44.91 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
768
John Herron
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
44.92 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
769
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
44.92 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
770
Wayson Wang
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
44.93 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
771
Jack Zohorsky
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
44.93 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
772
Bray Vogel
9
VA
Nova South
44.94 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
773
Anlan Feng
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
44.95 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
774
Benjamin Wagner
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
44.95 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
775
Nate LaPorta
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
44.96 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
776
Dima Shakirov
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
44.97 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
777
Max Lichman-Paul
10
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
44.97 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
778
Nicholas Bringle
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
779
Austyn Kolacki
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
44.98 10/21/23
2023 CT WYW 12 under Kickoff
780
Ashton Crooks
9
MR
Hes Hurricanes
44.99 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
781
Max Monat
10
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
45.00 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
782
Cian Laughlin
9
AM
Hempfield Aqua Club
45.00 12/1/23
BPR Chrstmas Qualifier
783
Colin Rhee
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
45.01 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
784
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
45.01 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
785
Connor Whitehead
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
45.02 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
786
Bruno Frustaci
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.02 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
787
Atlas Kim
10
MR
Long Island Express
45.02 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
788
Oliver Camblin
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
45.03 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
789
Cole Armstrong
10
AM
Hampton Dolphins
45.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
790
Henry Caldwell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.03 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
791
Asher Marcella
10
CT
Bristol Splash
45.05 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
792
Rj Weintraub
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
45.06 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
793
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
45.06 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
794
Thomas Nauvel
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
45.06 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
795
Luke Bender
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
45.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
796
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
45.07 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
797
Brayden Rosenfeld
10
MA
Acac Dolphins
45.09 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
798
Christopher Barnicle
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
45.10 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
799
Michael Xu
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
45.10 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
800
Nathan Robinson
10
VA
Tide Swimming
45.11 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
801
Robert Wasilewski
8
PV
The St. James
45.11 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
802
Henry Sullivan
10
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
45.11 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
803
Patrick Goergen
10
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
45.12 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
804
Andrew King
10
PV
Mako Swimming
45.12 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
805
Roman Traboulsi
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
45.12 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
806
Brody Connell
9
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
45.13 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
807
Raymond White
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
808
Wyatt Bagnoni
9
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
45.13 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
809
Zachy Lee
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.13 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
810
Tin Dinh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.14 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
811
Brady Pierce
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
45.14 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
812
Garrett Ragan
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
45.15 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
813
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
45.16 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
814
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
45.16 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
815
Max Hu
10
VA
Nova South
45.16 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
816
Keegan Gallagher
10
CT
Glastonbury
45.17 10/21/23
2023 CT MAC Sprint Spooktacular
817
Callen Morehead
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
45.17 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
818
Casey Mirick
10
PV
MACH
45.17 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
819
Brendan Mello
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
45.17 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
820
Greyson Lazo
9
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
45.17 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
821
Jason Huang
9
NE
Maine Gators
45.18 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
822
McCulloch Morrison
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
45.19 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
823
Connor Lewis
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
45.19 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
824
Tanner Ray
10
NI
Victor
45.20 12/9/23
2023 NI WEBS Pentathlon
825
Dean Weinberg
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.22 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
826
Sean Connlain
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.22 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
827
Jack Crilly
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
45.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
828
Neil Patel
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.24 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
829
Julien Spagnoletti
10
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
45.25 12/17/23
2023 MR SSC Reindeer Games Invitational
830
Jackson Pollinger
10
AD
Delmar Dolfins
45.26 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
831
Alexander Wu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.26 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
832
Josh Swift
9
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
45.26 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
833
Cooper Peck
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
45.26 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
834
Bergen Montague
9
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
45.27 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
835
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.29 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
836
Luke Dinsman
10
MR
Team Suffolk
45.29 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
837
David Lesan
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.29 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
838
Charles Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.29 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
839
Hayden Oskvig
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.30 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
840
Jackson Gill
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.30 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
841
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
45.30 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
842
Greysen Loftis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.31 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
843
Blake Differt
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.32 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
844
Chris Skutnik
10
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
45.32 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
845
Miles Laskowski
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
45.32 12/1/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Meet
846
Xavier Schmitt
10
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
45.33 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
847
Julian Chen
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
45.34 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
848
Ryan Nadolny
9
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
45.36 11/11/23
2023 CT NCY Pam Libertiny Qualifier
849
Connor Manion
10
NE
Maine Gators
45.36 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
850
Jason Natali
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
45.36 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
851
Tyson Wager
8
PV
MACH
45.36 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
852
Finn Baran
10
CT
Glastonbury
45.37 11/18/23
2023 CT WHAT November Timed-Final
853
Alex Cotronei
9
CT
Weston Swimming
45.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
854
Kevin Zheng
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
45.37 4/28/24
2024 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty Meet
855
Ryder Ulewicz
10
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
45.37 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
856
Reid Johnson
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
45.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
857
Alon Thein
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.38 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
858
Graham Bristol
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
45.38 11/11/23
2023 NE NSSC Turkey Classic w Shootouts
859
Matthew Wang
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.38 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
860
Gavin Winkle
10
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
45.38 2/9/24
2024 AM MLAC Copper Cup
861
Cam Rutherford
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
45.41 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
862
Andrew Yu
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
45.41 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
863
Mason Parrotta
8
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
45.41 1/6/24
2024 SnowBall Mini Meet
864
Arham Doshi
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
45.42 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
865
Fritz Rawson
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
866
Daniel Bu
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.42 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
867
Matthew Killian
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
45.42 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
868
Felix Poduschnick
9
NE
Middlebury Aquatics Club
45.43 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
869
Henry Van Brackle
10
PV
Mako Swimming
45.43 4/20/24
MAKO SPRINT SPECTACULAR
870
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
45.44 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
871
Wyatt Moen
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
45.45 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
872
Chase Fisher
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
45.45 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
873
Andrew Xiao
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
45.46 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
874
Brecken Miller
10
VA
Tide Swimming
45.46 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
875
Judah Resnick
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
45.47 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
876
Carlin Stamm
10
VA
Nova South
45.47 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
877
Isaac Parlock
9
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
45.48 12/16/23
2023 PV Splash and Dash
878
Mark Garcia
10
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
45.49 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
879
Asher Cameron
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
45.49 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
880
Rj Mulder
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
45.49 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
881
Ronald Toczylowski
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
45.50 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
882
Ryder Haupt
9
PV
MACH
45.50 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
883
Viraaj Sinha
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.51 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
884
ryan Xie
10
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
45.51 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
885
Alex Titovich
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.52 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
886
Lars Jorgensen
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
45.53 9/30/23
2023 MA DSA vs BHA Dual Meet
887
Camden Wilson
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
45.54 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
888
Christian Melgar
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
45.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
889
Terrance Xiao
10
VA
Nova South
45.54 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
890
Blake Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
45.55 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
891
Landon Berlin-Sposito
9
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
45.55 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
892
Vuk Matic
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
45.55 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
893
Leon Luo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
45.56 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
894
Matthew Zoltek
9
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
45.56 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
895
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
45.56 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
896
Joseph Hogan
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.56 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
897
Vihaan Kothari
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.57 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
898
Landon Howes
10
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
45.57 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
899
Shiv Kapur
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
45.59 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
900
Alex Xue
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
45.59 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
901
Ethan Suter
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
45.59 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
902
Danny Reigel
9
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
45.60 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
903
Emmit Ojibway
10
VA
Richmond City Riptides
45.62 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
904
Mac Thompson
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
45.62 2/25/24
2024 CT HHAC 10Under Finale
905
James Katz
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
45.62 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
906
James McDonald
9
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
45.63 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
907
Charlie Kelly
10
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
45.63 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
908
Ethan Faybusovich
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.63 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
909
Parker Green
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
45.63 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
910
Rocco Estrella
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
45.64 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
911
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
45.64 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
912
Yian Ji
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.65 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
913
Ulrich Speicher
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
45.65 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
914
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
45.66 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
915
Damian Kolesnyk
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
45.66 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
916
Eamon McManus
10
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
45.66 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
917
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
45.67 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
918
Greyson Beane
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
45.67 9/24/23
2023 MA WSY September Sizzle Invite
919
Braeden Huber
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.67 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
920
Owen Fitzgerald
10
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
45.69 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
921
Levi Pipit
8
NJ
Swim Stars Club
45.69 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg D 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
922
Ishaan Bhatt
10
PV
Suburban Aquatics
45.70 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
923
Alex Sobecke
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
45.71 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
924
Brian Guo
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.72 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
925
Wallace Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.73 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
926
Reid Thomas
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.73 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
927
Logan Norcross
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
45.74 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
928
Reife Blaustein
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
45.75 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
929
George Huo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
45.75 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
930
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
45.75 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
931
Stefan Austin
10
VA
Nova South
45.75 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
932
Arjun Iyer
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
45.76 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
933
Preston Zarnegar
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.76 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
934
Eli Fidler
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
45.77 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
935
Greyson Rigolosi
10
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
45.77 12/10/23
Sharks 12 & Under Mini Meet
936
Frederick Sandstrom
10
PV
MACH
45.77 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
937
Cameron Adams
10
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
45.77 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
938
Blake Phillips
9
PV
The St. James
45.78 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
939
Theodore Hayes
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.79 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
940
Gianluca Rapley
9
MR
Rivertown Red Tails
45.79 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
941
Tucker Wile
9
VA
Tsunami Swimming
45.80 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
942
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
45.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
943
Bruce Bello
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
45.82 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
944
Lawrence Xun
8
MA
Delaware Swim Team
45.82 10/22/23
2023 MA DST Pumpkin Patch Develomental Meet
945
Sion Pak
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.84 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
946
Mason Jiang
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
45.84 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
947
Mason Staulcup
10
MR
Team Suffolk
45.84 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Championship South
948
Ethan Olsen
10
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
45.84 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
949
Noah Wang
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
45.86 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
950
Rylan Groves
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
45.86 10/21/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 1
951
Charlie Bonanno
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
45.87 12/2/23
2023 Paul Criscuolo Invitation
952
Ryan Whitlock
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
45.87 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
953
Mika Jafarov
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
45.87 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
954
Jacob Kershner
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
45.88 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
955
Sam Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
45.88 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
956
Jack Bailey
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
45.88 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
957
Kai Be
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.88 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
958
Micah Tucker
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
45.89 4/6/24
2024 NE NSSC SJP April Specialty Meet
959
Jackson Nelson
10
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
45.90 12/17/23
2023 PV 10&U Candy Cane Mini M
960
Ewan English
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.91 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
961
Jonathan Devlin
9
PV
Mako Swimming
45.92 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
962
Agustin Quilantan
10
VA
Tide Swimming
45.92 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
963
Bryson Long
9
VA
Virginia Gators
45.92 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
964
Landon Schiller
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
45.92 11/4/23
2023 MA SSC Arena Musical Developmental
965
Lebao Tao
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.93 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Championship South
966
Tre Washington
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
45.93 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
967
Allen Ma
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
45.93 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
968
Lyon Zakorchemny
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.93 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
969
Ryan Frank
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
45.94 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
970
Dan Candelora
10
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
45.94 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
971
Max Cabusao
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.94 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
972
James Masella
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
45.94 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
973
Andrew Reiley
10
PV
MACH
45.94 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
974
James Fry
10
PV
MACH
45.94 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
975
Andrew Malinowski
10
CT
Glastonbury
45.95 11/11/23
2023 CT HHAC Red-White & Blue Pentathlon
976
Nathan Cimballa
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
45.96 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
977
Henry Bui
9
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
45.99 12/8/23
2023 MD 2023 YCM Mark Schisler Memorial
978
Maximus Jay
9
NI
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
45.99 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
979
Tyler Nale
10
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
45.99 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
980
Vihan Malipeddi
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
46.00 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
981
Andrew Williams
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
46.01 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
982
Archer Williams
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
46.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
983
Jaxon Ladden
10
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
46.03 10/7/23
2023 MA PWAC Fall Intrasquad Meet
984
Gideon Murphy
10
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
46.03 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
985
Chase Thomas
10
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
46.04 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
986
Don Balunos
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
46.04 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
987
Ryan Schell
8
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
46.05 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
988
Jonah Adal
9
AM
Jcc Sailfish
46.05 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
989
Gabe Stanton-Geddes
10
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
46.06 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
990
DANIEL HIGGINS
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
46.07 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
991
Chase Conjura
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.07 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
992
Drew Lenhard
10
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
46.07 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
993
Kai Huang
10
MR
Asphalt Green
46.08 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
994
Mateo Ottomanelli
10
MR
Manhattan Makos
46.08 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
995
Caleb Lee
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
46.08 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
996
Ilya Emrick
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
46.08 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
997
Isaac Hernandez-Castro
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.08 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
998
Ethan Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.08 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
999
Christian Colvin
10
MR
Asphalt Green
46.09 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
1000
Jack Weininger
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
46.09 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application