Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ethan Han
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
28.01 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
2
Hiro Nilsson 12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
3
Reef McMeeking 12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
28.71 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
4
Jesse Yuan 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.74 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
5
Duncan Carr 12
GA
Lanier Aquatics
28.83 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
6
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
7
John Zheng 12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
29.00 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
8
Addison Hou 12
SI
Pacific Swim
29.10 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
9
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
29.23 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
10
Max Kurmakov 12
MA
Keystone Aquatics
29.26 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
11
Crichton Vandertie 12
GU
South Shore Sails
29.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
12
Cullen Cashman 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
29.34 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
13
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
14
Mason Kostov 12
MR
Asphalt Green
29.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
15
Jacob Nadur 12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.56 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
16
Nathan Kondapalli 12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.84 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
17
Chase Woodard
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
29.88 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
18
Karlisle Beltran 12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.92 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
19
Liam Jones 12
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
29.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
20
Jacob Sun
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
29.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
21
Kingston Teng 12
MI
Oly Swimming
29.96 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
22
Jeffrey Zhang
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
23
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
30.00 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
24
Wilson Godby 12
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.04 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
25
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.08 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
26
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
30.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
27
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
30.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
28
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
30.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
29
Nathan Guinan 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.17 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
30
Basim Hussain 12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
30.18 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
31
Seb Colvin 12
MR
Asphalt Green
30.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
32
William Keating
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
30.24 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
33
Asher Howe 12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.27 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
34
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
30.34 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
35
Jayden Park 12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
30.34 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
36
Blake Torpey 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
30.37 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
37
Toby Chen
12
MR
Empire Swimming
30.39 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
38
Will Johnson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.41 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
39
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.45 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
40
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.48 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
41
Sam Cast 12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
42
Anderson Attmore
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
30.48 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
43
Bryce Griffith 12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
30.50 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
44
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
45
Will Lee 12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
30.56 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
46
Kevin Hall
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
30.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
47
Sullivan Benes 12
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
30.61 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
48
Bodhi Cummins 12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
30.63 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
49
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
30.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
50
Lucas Xun 12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
30.65 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
51
Philip Song 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
30.66 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
52
Bertrand Chu
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
30.67 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
53
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
30.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
54
Chris Lessard
12
FL
Laker Swim
30.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
55
Vince Coyne 12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
30.75 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
56
Jacob Corbett 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.78 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
57
John-David Russell 12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
30.78 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
58
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
59
Jayden Gan 12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
60
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
61
David Song 12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
30.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
62
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.83 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
63
Caleb Tan 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.83 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
64
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
30.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
65
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
30.84 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
66
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
30.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
67
Alex Xu 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.89 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
68
Sasha Shestakov
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
30.90 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
69
Jeremy Morgan
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
30.90 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
70
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
71
Anthony Yu 12
CA
Evolution Racing Club
30.94 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
72
Noah Asad
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
30.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
73
Caden LaPlante 12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
30.95 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
74
Hideaki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
30.97 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
75
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.99 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
76
Parker Gildea 12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
30.99 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
77
David Rios 12
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
31.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
78
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
31.00 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
79
Alex Guan 12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.02 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
80
Landon Brooks 12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
31.03 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
81
Sheldon Lamb
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.05 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
82
Grayson Obst 12
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
31.05 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
83
Jameson Remien 12
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
31.06 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
84
Jun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
31.08 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
85
Zander Mauldin 12
FL
Gator Swim Club
31.10 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
86
Ryan Tramonte
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
87
Tommy Jiang 12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.13 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
88
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.13 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
89
Brigham Beeler
12
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
31.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
90
Rene Ramirez
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
31.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
91
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
31.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
92
Hayden Rybaski 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
31.16 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
93
Nash Moeller
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.17 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
94
Ethan Ma 12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.18 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
95
Matthew Dugger 12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
31.18 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
96
Reid Barclay 12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.19 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
97
David Bryant
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
31.20 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
98
Preston Wong 12
VA
Nova South
31.22 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
99
Daniel Vladimiroff 12
PV
MACH
31.22 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
100
Breckin Luckett 12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.23 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
101
Ramsey Wishy
12
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
31.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
102
Aiden Kim 12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
31.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
103
Toby Cenizal
12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.27 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
104
Isaac Tindall
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
31.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
105
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
31.29 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
106
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
107
Ben Dao 12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
31.30 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
108
Easton Hightower 12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.31 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
109
Connor Nguyen 12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
31.31 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
110
Justin Khoe
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.32 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
111
Spencer Cheung
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
31.32 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
112
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.33 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
113
Tommy Jiang 12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.34 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
114
John Costello 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.35 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
115
Evan Jackson 12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
116
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
31.41 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
117
Frank Lu 12
NC
Tac Titans
31.41 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
118
Colton Brewer 12
KY
North Lexington YMCA
31.41 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
119
Will Rutherford 12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
31.42 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
120
Rafael Fontana 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.43 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
121
Samuel Carr
11
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
31.44 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
122
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
31.44 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
123
Kip Wede 12
SD
Dakota Riptide
31.46 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
124
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
125
Colin Wintermeyer
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
31.47 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
126
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.48 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
127
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
31.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
128
James Ge
12
NE
Maine Gators
31.50 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
129
Anthony Chen
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
130
Max Kawakami 12
HI
Manoa Aquatics
31.52 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
131
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
31.53 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
132
Thirachon Lee
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
31.53 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
133
Timothy Gultom 12
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
134
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
135
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
31.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
136
Liam Baker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
31.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
137
Max Cook 12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
31.56 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
138
Aarush Yaksh 12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
31.56 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
139
Jack Chen
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
31.57 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
140
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Laker Swim
31.57 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
141
Yukai Hu
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
31.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
142
Davin Mathis
12
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
31.59 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
143
Grant Owens 12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
31.61 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
144
Paxton Sagun 12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.63 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
145
Gavin Osland
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
31.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
146
Quin Didio 12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
31.63 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
147
Orion Monroe
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
31.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
148
Andrew Denysenko 12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
31.67 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
149
Gavin Ruan 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
31.68 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
150
Eli German 12
AD
ALBS-AD
31.68 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
151
Jedidiah Davis 12
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
31.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
152
Sammy Cherry 12
VA
Nova South
31.69 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
153
Henry Liu 12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
31.70 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
154
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
31.70 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
155
Noah Im
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.71 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
156
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.71 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
157
Kevin He
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
158
Grayson Langdon 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.72 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
159
Peter Guo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
160
Bryce Liang 12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
31.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
161
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
31.74 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
162
Evan Martinez 12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.75 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
163
Luca Pichardo 12
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
31.75 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
164
Anton Burangulov
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
31.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
165
Vihan Prakash
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.76 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
166
David Adame
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
31.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
167
Yuji Wong 12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
31.77 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
168
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
169
Kauan De Santana Guidry 12
SE
Coast Aquatics
31.77 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
170
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
31.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
171
Hannes Petzold 12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
31.78 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
172
Parker Li
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
173
Jacob Nguyen 12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
31.79 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
174
Brayden Chen
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
175
Junior Long
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.79 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
176
Matthew Cai 12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
177
Sam Ioselevich 12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
31.80 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
178
Jacob Paita 12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.81 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
179
Aston Liu 12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
31.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
180
Lucas Postovalov 12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
31.82 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
181
Logan Hong 12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
31.82 12/8/23
2023 NJ PPST Ugly Sweater
182
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.83 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
183
Keegan Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.83 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
184
William Quarrier
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.84 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
185
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
31.84 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
186
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
31.85 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
187
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.85 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
188
Vincent Casciaro
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.86 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
189
Augustus Schuhmacher
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
31.86 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
190
Luke Hineman 12
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
31.86 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
191
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
31.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
192
Obi Dexheimer 12
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
31.87 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
193
Brandon Manning
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
31.88 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
194
Aidan Russo 12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
31.88 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
195
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
31.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
196
Nazar Pylypchuk
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
31.89 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
197
Danyil Beznosiuk 12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.89 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
198
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
199
Owen Jacobs 12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
31.94 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
200
Austin Yao 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.94 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
201
Christian Bulger 12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
31.95 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
202
Jesse Cyrus
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.95 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
203
Felipe Medina 12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
31.95 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
204
Teo Padrenan
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.96 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
205
Davis Chase
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
31.97 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
206
Spencer Tran 12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.98 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
207
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.98 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
208
Jonathan Li
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
31.99 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
209
Nicolas Rivera
11
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
31.99 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
210
Darren Fisher
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
32.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
211
Austin Walzer
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.00 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
212
Nicholas Da Silva 12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
32.00 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
213
Bokun Zhao 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.03 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
214
Austin Lin
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
32.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
215
Jack Casey 12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
32.03 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
216
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
32.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
217
Andrew Kruger 12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
32.04 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
218
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
219
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
32.06 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
220
Trey Rojas
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
32.07 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
221
Jacob Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
32.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
222
Lucca Cutsaimanis
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
32.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
223
Ryan Powell
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
32.09 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
224
Thesath Wickramasinghe 12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.09 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
225
Zac Budihardjo 12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.09 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
226
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.10 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
227
Siwoo Lee 12
CA
Swim Torrance
32.11 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
228
Tyler Wang 12
FL
United
32.11 9/29/23
2023 USC Fall Invite
229
Jacob Lee
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
32.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
230
Jiahao Fu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.13 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
231
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.15 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
232
Zhenxu Song
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.15 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
233
Jayden Han 12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
234
Tennysen Webb 12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
32.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
235
Manu Maher 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.16 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
236
Leon Huang 12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.17 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
237
JayZhang Zhang
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
238
Noah Polutta
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
239
Wyatt Russell 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
240
Dynamite Kruppi 12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.21 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
241
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
242
John Parker 12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
32.22 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
243
Matthew Cai 12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
244
Bob Shang 12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.23 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
245
Declan Komelasky 12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.23 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
246
Finn Cavanaugh
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
32.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
247
Roy Kim 12
CA
La Mirada Armada
32.24 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
248
Jun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
32.24 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
249
Kingsley Chen 12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
250
Atticus Gutierrez-Ewing
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.24 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
251
Carter Tomaszewski 12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
32.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
252
Nolan Rudolph 12
MA
Reading YMCA
32.25 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
253
Chase Husson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
32.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
254
Keaton Skubic 12
MI
Drop Aquatics
32.27 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
255
Edwin Soto III
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
32.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
256
Stephen Baytin 12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
32.27 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
257
Tavion Brown 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
258
River Scharinger 12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
259
Jayden Pinto
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
260
Henry He 12
PC
QuickSilver
32.29 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
261
Jake Xu 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.29 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
262
Ian Reynolds
12
ST
Unattached
32.31 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
263
Siwei Wang
12
PC
Bay Club Panthers
32.32 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
264
Johnny Xie
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
32.33 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
265
Dennis Burimski 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.33 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
266
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.34 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
267
Kian Madantschi 12
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.34 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
268
Jochy Mercado 12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
32.34 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
269
Wilson Tian
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
32.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
270
Zac Lai 12
CO
Falfins Swimming
32.36 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
271
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
32.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
272
Allen Bui 12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
32.37 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
273
Nathan Zhang 12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
32.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
274
King Tan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
275
Jacob Hewett 12
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
32.39 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
276
Brody Hafl
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
32.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
277
Miles Courter 12
SI
Pacific Swim
32.40 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
278
Samuel Bae
12
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
32.41 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
279
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.41 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
280
Benjee Zhang 12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.42 9/23/23
2023 ST YMCA September Swim YA
281
Alex Picard 12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
32.43 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
282
Andrew Lam 12
PV
The Fish
32.43 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
283
Ronald Cruz
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
32.44 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
284
Gus Lopez
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
285
Matthew Roseau
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.45 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
286
Haruki Ohtani 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.45 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
287
Brendan Park 12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
32.46 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
288
London White-Stein 12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
32.46 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
289
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
290
Jesus Landaverde 12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
32.48 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
291
Cannon Swinehart 12
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
32.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
292
Nolan Xie 12
NE
Amherst Tritons
32.49 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
293
Campbell Batia 12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
32.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
294
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.51 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
295
Henry Serowski 12
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
32.51 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
296
Jake Yonge 12
MR
Badger Swim Club
32.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
297
Yedam Lee 12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
32.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
298
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
299
Frederic Burks
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
300
Davin Mathis
11
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
32.55 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
301
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.55 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
302
Weiming Li
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
32.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
303
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
32.56 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
304
Jake Moceri 12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
32.57 12/10/23
2023 BAAC Holiday Meet
305
Aiden Abalos 12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
306
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
32.58 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
307
Tucker Franks 12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
32.58 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
308
Gus Schuhmacher
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.59 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
309
Caden Browning 12
VA
Nova South
32.59 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
310
Matthew Schultheis 12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
32.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
311
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
32.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
312
Branden Huang 12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
32.60 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
313
Javi Massot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
32.60 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
314
Leo Chung 12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
32.61 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
315
Oliver Lewis 12
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
32.61 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
316
Jake Bachrach 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.61 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
317
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
318
Owen Sassen 12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
32.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
319
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
32.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
320
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.64 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
321
Jaden Corsino 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.64 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
322
Thomas Solaris 12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
32.66 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
323
Clayton Treharne 12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
32.66 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
324
Adrian Nguyen 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.67 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
325
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
32.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
326
Jayden Xia 12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
32.68 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
327
Theo Ullmann
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
328
Keanu Keawe
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
32.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
329
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
32.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
330
Barry Zhang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.69 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
331
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
32.70 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
332
Jace Kreitler
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
333
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
32.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
334
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.71 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
335
Wyatt Majors 12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
32.71 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
336
Austin Yu 12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.71 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
337
Eric Macedo
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
32.71 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
338
Aston Liu 12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.71 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
339
Alex Lieuw 12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
340
Samuel Nagy
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.72 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
341
Mason Voss 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.72 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
342
Beck Bailey
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
32.72 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
343
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
32.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
344
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
32.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
345
Andrew Yang 12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.73 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
346
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
32.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
347
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
348
Chaz Keddington 12
UT
Pirate Swim Club
32.76 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
349
Joshua Joung
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
350
Kurt Snyder 12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.78 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
351
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
32.79 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
352
Takoda Lac
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
32.79 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
353
Benjamin Weihe
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
32.79 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
354
John Kim
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
355
Mathew Dobson 12
CA
Beach Swim Club
32.80 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
356
Daniel Wang 12
IE
Cougar Aquatics
32.80 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
357
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
358
Jacob Guerrero 12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.81 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
359
Nathan Zhang 12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.81 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
360
Suleiman Mourad
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.81 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
361
Aiden Liu 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.81 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
362
Keaton Seher 12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
32.82 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
363
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
364
Cullen Veit 12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
32.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
365
Dylan Phan
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
32.84 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
366
Braden Kranski
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
32.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
367
David Cozma
12
NI
Union Aquatic Club
32.84 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
368
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
369
Michael Liu 12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
32.85 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
370
Jackson Fausch 12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.85 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
371
Blake McGinn
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.85 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
372
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.85 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
373
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
32.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
374
Jack Elliott 12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.86 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
375
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.86 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
376
Jacob Su 12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.86 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
377
Javier Ortez
12
GU
Houston Hydra
32.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
378
Collin Pajer
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
379
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.87 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
380
Eric Tizon
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
381
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
382
Freddie Cupelli 12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
32.87 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
383
Ruchir Nithin 12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.87 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
384
Harry Bliss 12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
32.87 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
385
Oliver Wang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
32.88 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
386
Ethan Sutphin 12
WV
Mountain State Storm
32.88 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
387
Andrew Mccann
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
388
Jack Peden
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
32.88 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
389
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.89 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
390
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
391
Marc Mao 12
IN
Munster Swim Club
32.90 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
392
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
32.90 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
393
Camp Sammons 12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
32.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
394
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
32.90 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
395
Adrian Byfield 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
396
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
397
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
398
Henry Williams 12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.93 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
399
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
32.93 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
400
Luke Wenert 12
VA
Nova South
32.93 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
401
Hudson Schoen
11
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
32.93 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
402
Kaden Aldrich
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
32.94 12/8/23
2023 AK First City Invitational
403
Christopher Chaison
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
32.94 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
404
Nathan Feng
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
405
Housen Chen
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
32.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
406
Greyson Gustafson
12
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
32.94 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
407
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.95 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
408
Landon Marrujo
12
NC
Tac Titans
32.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
409
William Ye
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
32.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
410
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.96 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
411
Sheldon Chen 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
32.97 9/23/23
2023 NE NSSC Fall Specialty Kick Off
412
Kalden Rivera 12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
32.98 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
413
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
32.98 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
414
Beckett Krajewski 12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
32.98 10/15/23
2023 CT Meegan Martin Pinkout Invite
415
Kellan Kidwell 12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
32.99 10/7/23
2023 MV NTRO Battle In ICT
416
Alejandro Torres 12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
32.99 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
417
Lincoln Harriger
12
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
33.00 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
418
John Zacchilli 12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.00 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
419
Henry Liang 12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
420
Gabe Jacobson 12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.01 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
421
Andrew Nguyen 12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.01 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
422
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.01 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
423
Rollins Powell
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.02 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
424
Jayden D'Sa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
33.03 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
425
Evan Boothroyd 12
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
33.03 10/13/23
2023 NE YMNT Approved Invite
426
Alex Clyne 12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
33.04 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
427
Eric Deng
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.04 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
428
Victor Wall 12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.04 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
429
Jadon Xie 12
SI
Pacific Swim
33.05 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
430
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.05 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
431
Ignatius Tong 12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
432
Miles Pearson
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
33.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
433
Kevin Liu 12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.06 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
434
Roman Fortson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.07 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
435
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
33.07 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
436
Ty Weaver 12
MA
Unattached
33.07 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
437
Turner Pearson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.08 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
438
Yikang Yuan 12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
33.08 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
439
Jed Cook
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
33.08 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Spectacular
440
Luis Cervantes 12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
33.08 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
441
Daniel Hao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.09 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
442
Aiden Zheng
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
33.09 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
443
Logan Kwok 12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
33.10 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
444
Roman Snider
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.10 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
445
Ayden Tan
10
SN
Dart Swimming
33.11 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
446
Jonah Falahee 12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.12 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
447
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
448
Jack Anderson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
449
Christian Thibault 12
SC
City of North Charleston
33.14 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
450
Jack Savino 12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.15 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
451
Sean Zhao 12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.15 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
452
Aspen Ralys
11
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
33.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
453
Andre Bell
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
33.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
454
Levi James 12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
33.16 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
455
John Wei 12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
33.17 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
456
Ben Lihou 12
AK
Bbsc
33.17 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
457
Tyler Yee 12
PC
Daly City Dolphins
33.17 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
458
Ben Moreno
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
459
Zac Minkara 12
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
33.17 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
460
Xianhao Wu 12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
33.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
461
Caleb Wu 12
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
33.18 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
462
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
33.19 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
463
Teddy Moter 12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.19 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
464
John Allison 12
VA
Tide Swimming
33.19 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
465
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
33.20 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
466
Lucas Jin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
467
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
33.21 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
468
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
469
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
33.21 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
470
Parker Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
471
Kellan Otten
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
472
Wyatt Storey
11
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
33.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
473
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
33.22 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
474
Kyler Juday 12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
475
Kayden Sloatman
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.22 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
476
Byron Ramsay
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
33.22 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
477
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.23 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
478
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.23 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
479
Dmitriy Pronin
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.23 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
480
Kai Su
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
33.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
481
LEON JOOS 12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.24 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
482
Isaiah Kite
12
VA
Virginia Gators
33.24 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
483
Macen Stafford
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
33.25 4/12/24
2024 UT CCAT Easter Pentathlon
484
Kajus Eidukevicius 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.25 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
485
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
33.25 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
486
Harrison Banks 12
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.25 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
487
Andrew Zvolensky 12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
33.25 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
488
Evan Street 12
MR
Badger Swim Club
33.25 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
489
David Lewis 12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.25 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
490
Graham Hall 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.26 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
491
K-Jay Gilchrist
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
33.26 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
492
Moses Park 12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
33.26 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
493
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.26 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
494
Sohan Thukral
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.26 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
495
Ivan Shuvaev 12
MA
Orca Swim Club
33.26 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
496
Austin Li
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
497
Miles Pena
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
33.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
498
Declan Somphone 12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
33.27 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
499
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
33.27 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
500
Samuel Laidlaw
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
33.28 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
501
Kellan Burge 12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
33.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
502
Alvin Shen
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
503
Andy Lee 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.29 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
504
Daniel Pegushin 12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
505
Grayson Wells 12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
506
Stephen Kirksey
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
33.29 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
507
Spencer Cui
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
33.29 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
508
Trenton Forni 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.30 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
509
Jean Castel 12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
33.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
510
Lewis Meyers 12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.30 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
511
Hudson Gehrke 12
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
33.31 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
512
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.32 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
513
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
33.32 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
514
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
33.33 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
515
Jason Sliwowski 12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
33.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
516
Brydon Jordan 12
MA
George School Aquatics
33.33 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
517
Victor Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
33.34 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
518
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.34 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
519
Grayson Liudahl
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.34 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
520
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
521
Luca Alessi 12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
33.34 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
522
Max Moayedi 12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
33.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
523
Alex Yoon 12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
33.35 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
524
Bryce Powers
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
33.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
525
Luke McGuinn
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
33.36 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
526
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
527
Eli Clavier
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.37 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
528
Chris Setiady
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
529
Daniel Franco 12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.38 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
530
Landon Bolen 12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
33.38 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
531
Justin Freyer
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
33.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
532
Philip Maddux
12
VA
Nova South
33.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
533
Lucas Tang 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.39 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
534
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
33.40 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
535
G Amiano 12
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
33.40 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
536
Ethan Finkel
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.41 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
537
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.41 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
538
Gabriele Marchionne 12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
33.41 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
539
Hyunwoo Woo
11
GU
Houston Cougars
33.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
540
Maxim Nazdryn
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
541
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
33.43 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
542
Joshua Marsi
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.44 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
543
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.45 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
544
Johann Monis 12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
33.46 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
545
Trip Hemelt
12
LA
Swimpac
33.46 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
546
Mark Shao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.46 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
547
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
33.46 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
548
Wyatt Chan
12
CA
Fusion Aquatics
33.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
549
Noah Heimer 12
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
33.47 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
550
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
33.47 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
551
Albert Chen
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
33.47 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
552
Shane Weiner 12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
33.47 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
553
Evander Lim 12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.48 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
554
Alex Banicz 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.48 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
555
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
33.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
556
Iman Shyam 12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.48 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
557
Danis Kottak
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
558
Easton Duckworth
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
33.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
559
Raphael Hsu 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
560
Jacob Summers 12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
33.49 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
561
Marcus Dudley 12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
33.49 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
562
Lucas Kichukov 12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.49 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
563
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
33.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
564
Ethan DeLucia 12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
33.49 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
565
Max Tang 12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.50 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
566
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
33.50 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
567
Matix Garmon
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.50 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
568
Carson Zimmerman
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
33.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
569
Sonny Shannon 12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
33.51 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
570
James York
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.51 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
571
Cameron Jones 12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
33.52 9/30/23
2023 GA Fall Series #1 - Pentathlon
572
Richie Corbisiero
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
33.52 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
573
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
33.52 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
574
Charles Wang
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.52 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
575
Aldrin Bonilla
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
33.52 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
576
Blake Werner 12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.53 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
577
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.53 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
578
Miles Lobley 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
33.53 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
579
Ryan Rivera 12
LA
Crew Swimming
33.53 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
580
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.53 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
581
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
582
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
583
Nolan Hennis 12
NC
Tyde
33.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
584
Enoch Jang
12
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
33.54 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
585
Mykola Yevko
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
33.54 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
586
Brendon Truong 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
33.54 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
587
Jun Hong 12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
588
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
33.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
589
Tyler Harris
11
PV
Mako Swimming
33.55 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
590
Luke Pickett
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
33.55 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
591
Preston Wheeler
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
592
Andrew Quach 12
MR
Asphalt Green
33.56 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
593
Jaxon Nelson 12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
33.57 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
594
Teo Rowan 12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
33.57 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
595
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.57 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
596
Jayden Choi 12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
33.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
597
Aaron Huie
12
IL
Chicago Park District
33.58 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
598
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.59 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
599
David Hall
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.59 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
600
Chael Smithson
12
NE
Concord YMCA Swim Team
33.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
601
Alex Smith
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
602
Berrett Judkins 12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
33.60 9/15/23
2023 CHAT September Intersquad
603
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
33.60 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
604
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
605
Mario Guillot 12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
33.60 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
606
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
33.60 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
607
Max Chen 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.61 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
608
Ben Nowak
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
33.61 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
609
Oliver Pierce
11
MI
South Central Swim
33.61 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
610
Rick Wang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.61 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
611
Walker Egide
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
33.62 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
612
Adrian Fryc
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
33.63 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
613
Micah Davies
12
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
33.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
614
Perry Qiu 12
CO
Maverick Aquatics
33.64 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
615
Ethan Ingels
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
33.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
616
Neil Morada 12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
33.64 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
617
Matthew Shi
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.65 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
618
Reid Miriovsky 12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
33.65 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
619
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
620
Connor Houde 12
MA
Tops Swimming
33.65 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
621
Sahil Patel 12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
33.65 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
622
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
623
Evan Mitchell
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
33.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
624
Antoni Pal 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.66 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
625
Eugene Chung
12
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
33.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
626
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
33.67 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
627
Jed Gorby
12
VA
Virginia Gators
33.67 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
628
Jiaqi Cheng
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
33.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
629
David Czosnyka 12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.68 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
630
Steven Zhou-He
12
NC
Tac Titans
33.68 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
631
David Park 12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
33.68 4/5/24
2024 NI SYCH Spring Charger Champs
632
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
633
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
33.69 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
634
Dashill Partridge
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
33.69 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
635
Reed McCammon 12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.70 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
636
Grayson Moxie
12
SC
Team Greenville
33.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
637
Charlie Lange
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
33.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
638
Edward Coleman
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
639
William Cannon
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
33.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
640
Jack Barnes 12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
641
Oliver Jones
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
33.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
642
Erin Trichkovikj
12
GU
Power for Life
33.73 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
643
Greyson Connelly
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
33.73 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
644
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
33.73 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
645
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.74 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
646
Justin Nichi
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
33.74 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
647
Ashton Brenner 12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
33.75 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
648
Noah Castaneda 12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
33.75 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
649
Harry Yong 12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
33.76 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
650
Sam Baltaga 12
NE
Ccsc
33.76 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
651
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
652
Alex Wang 12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
33.78 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
653
Anthony Elya 12
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
33.78 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
654
Joey Eaddy 12
NE
Maine Gators
33.78 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
655
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.79 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
656
Odin Berwin
12
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
33.79 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
657
Wes Crutchfield 12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
33.80 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
658
Matt Hart 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.80 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
659
Bart Pietruszka 12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.80 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
660
Alex Szczygiel
12
CT
Bristol Splash
33.81 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
661
Anthony Balitaan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
33.82 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
662
Connor Hines
12
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
33.82 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
663
Max Gaylord 12
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
33.82 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
664
Hayden Abrahamson
12
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
33.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
665
Aidan Kim 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.82 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
666
Landon Yuan
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
667
Andrew Qiao
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.83 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
668
Abram Webster
12
MA
Western Wahoos
33.83 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
669
Arthur Dos Santos
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
33.83 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
670
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
671
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
672
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.84 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
673
Casey Hecht 12
CA
The Swim Team
33.85 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
674
Nikita Orlov
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
675
Cooper Messal
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
33.86 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
676
Brian Liu 12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
33.86 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
677
Finn Erwin 12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.87 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
678
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
679
Henry Jones
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
680
River Strait
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
33.87 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
681
Xavier Rosa
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
682
Taiyang McGowan
11
GU
Spring Swim Team
33.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
683
Thor Akesson
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
684
Teddy Di
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
33.89 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
685
Austin Kirby 12
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
33.89 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
686
Declan Bradley 12
FL
Swim Melbourne
33.90 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
687
Evan Davis 12
GA
YMCA Barracudas
33.90 9/16/23
2023 GA September Sprint
688
Alex Demarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
33.90 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
689
Kyle Fleming 12
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
33.90 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
690
Jesse Sun 12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
33.91 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
691
Pierce Henry 12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
33.92 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
692
Nathan Sung 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.92 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
693
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.92 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
694
Mason Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
695
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.92 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
696
Caleb Drost 12
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
33.92 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
697
Ericcson Lu
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.92 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
698
Aaron Hong 12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
33.92 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
699
Andy Nguyen
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
700
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
701
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
33.93 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
702
Zane Gotianse 12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
33.94 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
703
Liam Deng
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.94 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
704
Joel Dobke 12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
33.94 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
705
Sebastian Bastidas 12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
706
Jude King 12
NC
Tyde
33.94 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
707
Cesar Ona 12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.94 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
708
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.95 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
709
Nithin Dev
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
33.95 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
710
Slater Spencer
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
33.95 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
711
Alex Carothers 12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
33.95 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
712
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
33.96 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
713
Chengxuan Zhang 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.97 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
714
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
715
Arslan Cui
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
33.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
716
Darren Kim 12
PV
Mako Swimming
33.97 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
717
Patrick Foster
12
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
33.97 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
718
Klim Obletsov
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
33.98 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
719
Seth Pedretti
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
33.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
720
Garrett Putman
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
721
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
722
Johnathon Jankoviak
12
MI
Niles - Buchanan YMCA Mariners
34.00 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
723
Charlie Turner
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.00 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
724
Owen Boling
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.00 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
725
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
34.01 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
726
Mark Yurkuns 12
OZ
Fast
34.01 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
727
Michael Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.01 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
728
Ramsey Faucette 12
PC
QuickSilver
34.02 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
729
Ean Oluwabusola
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
730
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
731
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
732
Benjamin Baumgardner 12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
34.03 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
733
Haniel Baek 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.04 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
734
Nicolae Dogaru 12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
34.04 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
735
Evan Kim
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.04 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
736
Henry Carreker 12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
737
Landon Yong 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.05 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
738
Ethan Qiu
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
34.05 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
739
Tyler Hintenach
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
740
Max Wilke
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
741
Jules Morris 12
ST
Austin Swim Club
34.05 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
742
Yan Trashkou
11
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
34.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
743
Matthew Testani
12
PV
MACH
34.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
744
Joseph McKillop 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.06 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
745
Charles Wasif 12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.06 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
746
Alexey Yakunin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
34.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
747
Radin Aghdasi
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
34.06 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
748
Kevin Donnelly 12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
34.06 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
749
Eliah Gerber-Tissot
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
34.06 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
750
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.07 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
751
Aaron Lee
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
34.07 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
752
Cole Strom 12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
34.07 9/22/23
2023 OZ Parkway IMX
753
Chris Cheng
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.07 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
754
Benett Christel
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
34.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
755
Aiden Nguyen
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
34.07 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
756
Noah Tam
12
VA
SwimRVA
34.07 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
757
Jude McGlinchey
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
34.07 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
758
Brian Nguyen
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.08 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
759
Luke Harrington 12
VA
Nova South
34.08 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
760
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
34.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
761
Jake Kim 12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
34.09 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
762
Jacob McKillop 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.09 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
763
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
34.10 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
764
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
34.11 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
765
Maxime Martini 12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
34.11 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
766
Zeen Zheng 12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.12 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
767
Jayden Grzan 12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
34.12 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
768
Shoken Han 12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
34.12 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
769
Mark Cho
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
770
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.12 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
771
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
34.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
772
Jacob Meland 12
LE
SwimUnited
34.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
773
Reese Sund 12
WI
Door County YMCA
34.13 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
774
Matthew Dourney 12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
34.13 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
775
Albert Chen
11
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
34.13 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
776
Fritz May 12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
34.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
777
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
34.14 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
778
Gabriel Otel 12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
34.14 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
779
Victor Martin
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.14 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
780
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
34.14 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
781
Greyson Easter 12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
34.14 12/15/23
2023 IA BLST Holiday Classic
782
Kevin Gao
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
783
Collin Bonomo
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
34.15 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
784
George Landorf 12
IL
Life Time Illinois
34.15 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
785
Delano Farnik 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
786
Ian Lane
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
787
Colten Turner 12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
34.15 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
788
Ethan Fry 12
SN
Dart Swimming
34.16 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
789
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
34.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
790
Cooper Jackson 12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.16 9/16/23
2023 GA Doug Coers Memorial Pentathlon
791
Arel Say 12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.16 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
792
Danny Nadelhaft
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
793
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
34.17 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
794
Ethan Zhang
12
NC
Tac Titans
34.17 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
795
Odin Magee 12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.17 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
796
George Gerasim 12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
34.18 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
797
Guillermo Mantilla 12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
34.18 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
798
Deshan Silva 12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
34.18 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
799
Ethan Soesilo
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
34.19 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
800
Ryan Liu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.19 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
801
Demetrios Bean 12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
34.19 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
802
Layne Marano
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
34.19 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
803
Alexander Silipino 12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.19 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
804
Azam Masud
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
805
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
34.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
806
Ziyu Liu 12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
34.21 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
807
Jayce Culver 12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
34.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
808
Angel Cerritos 12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.21 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
809
Logan Vogelsberg 12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
810
Jayden Yun 12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.21 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
811
Luke Axisa 12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
34.22 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
812
Kieran Kovatch 12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.22 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
813
Lincoln Jetton 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.22 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
814
Nate Doran
11
VA
Nova South
34.22 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
815
Dylan Warner
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
34.23 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
816
Dylan Zhao
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.23 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
817
Dan March 12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.23 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
818
Jack Slawinski 12
NC
Tac Titans
34.23 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
819
Landon Nguyen
12
PV
Mako Swimming
34.23 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
820
Sam Ryan 12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
34.23 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
821
Maximus Xia 12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
34.24 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
822
Jayden Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.24 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
823
Braden Rau
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
34.24 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
824
Cole Bathurst
11
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
34.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
825
James Hooper
11
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
34.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
826
Rhys Barthel
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
827
Ethan Qiao 12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
34.24 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
828
Landon Henikman
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
34.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
829
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
830
Collin Bediner
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
831
Edwin Zhong
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
832
Wesley Moncton 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.26 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
833
Cadel Bryan
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
34.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
834
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.27 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
835
Luca Arcilla 12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
34.27 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
836
Adrian Lien
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
837
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
34.28 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
838
Eric Manchester
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.28 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
839
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
34.28 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
840
Niccolo Zein 12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
34.28 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
841
Ray Yu
12
CA
Jcc Waves
34.29 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
842
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.29 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
843
Yuri Ross
12
NT
A+ Swimming Team
34.29 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
844
Daniil Prokazov
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
34.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
845
Eli Shand
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
34.30 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
846
Lucas Hubbard
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
34.30 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
847
Cole Dedekind 12
FL
Blue Dolfins
34.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
848
Asa Banks
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.30 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
849
Anthony Balitaan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.31 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
850
Evan Deng 12
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.31 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
851
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.31 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
852
Liam Wang
11
FL
United
34.31 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
853
Bradshaw Shoemaker
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
34.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
854
Grant Murray 12
NC
Tac Titans
34.31 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
855
Jacob Seifert 12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
34.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
856
Quinn Hepburn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
857
Mason Glasgow 12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.32 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
858
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
859
Dylan Stowers 12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
34.34 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
860
Milan Pavlovic 12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.34 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
861
Nick Stride
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
862
Jack Massott
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
863
David Ba 12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
34.35 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
864
Jacob Hochard
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.35 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
865
Nicholas Huicy 12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.35 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
866
Emmett Hatchard 12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
34.36 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
867
Justin Truong 12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.36 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
868
Logan McLeroy
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
34.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
869
Andy Allocco 12
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.37 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
870
Nickolai Akruzhnou 12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
34.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
871
Jacob Hodgkins 12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
872
Tyler Hanna
11
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
34.37 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
873
Oscar Sergeant
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
874
Nicholas Bonavilla
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
34.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
875
Darren Zhao
12
PV
The Fish
34.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
876
Corey Fennimore
11
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
34.37 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
877
Aideen Afshar 12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
34.38 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
878
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.38 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
879
Jack Overstreet 12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
34.38 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
880
Elliott Zhang
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
881
Ignatius Tong 12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
34.38 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
882
Prince McCallister 12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.38 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
883
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.38 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
884
Aarav Bansal 12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.39 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
885
Jacob Liu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
886
Sathvik Dornala
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.39 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
887
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
34.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
888
Raine Corsino 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.39 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
889
Adrian Sliz 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
34.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
890
Landon Mai
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
34.40 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
891
Ricky Kaneaster
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
34.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
892
Tu Wang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.40 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
893
Alex Mayer
12
GU
Htx Swims
34.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
894
Timothy George
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
34.40 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
895
Gabriel Sibayan
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.41 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
896
Connor Hengelsberg 12
NI
Webster BlueFins
34.41 10/14/23
2023 NI WEBS Get Acquainted
897
Arya Shahriari 12
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
34.42 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
898
Evan Le 12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.42 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
899
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34.42 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
900
Leo Xie 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.43 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
901
Grant Parrott
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
34.43 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
902
Max Arredondo
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
903
Callum McKiddy
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
34.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
904
Ryan Cadoff 12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
34.44 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
905
Brennan Bermudez
12
VA
757swim
34.44 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
906
Chrysander Luras
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
34.45 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
907
Bently Solomon
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
34.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
908
michael Mauricio
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
34.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
909
Parker Brewer 12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
910
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
34.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
911
Benjamin Fletcher 12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
912
Cap Ball 12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.46 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
913
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.46 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
914
Cade Lowe 12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.46 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
915
Michael Best
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
34.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
916
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
34.47 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
917
Miles Ayres
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.47 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
918
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
34.48 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
919
Finn Hehenberger
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.48 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
920
Jingwei Zhao
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
921
Chase Brill 12
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
34.49 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
922
Aiden Peng 12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
34.49 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
923
Aayan Gilani
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.49 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
924
James Jones
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
925
Cheng Lee 12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.49 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
926
Hanbin Wang 12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.50 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
927
Samuel Kawatski 12
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
34.50 11/10/23
2023 AZ RAYS Copper Sprint Classic
928
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
34.50 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
929
Alan Li
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.51 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
930
Sam Eroh 12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
34.51 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
931
Vlad Damian 12
PV
MACH
34.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
932
Oliver Wolf
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
34.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
933
Andrei Stozkovs 12
AZ
Swim Neptune
34.52 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
934
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
34.52 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
935
Franek Patrzalek 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.52 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
936
Barton Stedman
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
937
Boris Gordon 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.53 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
938
Ryan Krueger 12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
34.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
939
Eric Gong
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
34.53 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
940
Dominic Modesto
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
34.53 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
941
Zach Burk 12
IL
Delta Aquatics
34.54 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
942
Kyle Selzer
12
NC
Tac Titans
34.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
943
Eli Hunter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
944
Justin Sun 12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.55 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
945
Vivaan Patel
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
946
Grant Parker
12
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
34.55 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
947
Anthony Osadchy 12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
34.55 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
948
Trey Moretti-Slaven
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
949
Benjamin Spory 12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
34.56 12/16/23
2023 OK AESC Intrasquad Meet
950
BRIAN FAN
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
34.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
951
Michael Gao
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.56 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
952
Ethan Ferree 12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
34.56 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
953
Zaidan Ghazal 12
PV
MACH
34.56 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
954
Aaron Kuang 12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
34.56 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
955
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.57 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
956
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
957
Nixon Wilkinson
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
34.57 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
958
Quin Perticari
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
34.57 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
959
Leo Baker 12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.58 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
960
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
34.58 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
961
Damian Szwestko
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
34.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
962
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
34.59 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
963
Axel Newman 12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
34.59 9/23/23
2023 PN UPAC September Sprints
964
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.59 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
965
Bryce King
11
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
34.59 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
966
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.59 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
967
Tyler Bassett
11
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
34.59 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
968
Lucas Devries
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
34.60 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
969
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
970
Kendal Shi
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
34.60 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
971
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez 12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.60 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
972
Ethan Hagwood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
973
Ethan Jun 12
VA
Nova South
34.60 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
974
Adrian Smith 12
MR
Hes Hurricanes
34.60 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
975
Payton Haas 12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
34.61 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
976
Asher Kavur 12
SE
Winchester Swim Team
34.61 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
977
Cai Lockett
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.61 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
978
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
34.61 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
979
Rakan Alhandalous 12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
980
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
34.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
981
Jonathan Husbands 12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
34.62 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
982
Donald Frisard
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
34.62 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
983
Kingsley Chen
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.62 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
984
Sammy Ellis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
34.63 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
985
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
986
William Braun 12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.63 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
987
Matt Kehl
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.63 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
988
Dylan Isakoff 12
CT
What Swimming
34.63 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
989
James Geraghty 12
OR
Rogue Rapids
34.64 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
990
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
991
Sebastian Ashuev
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.64 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
992
Daniel Ding 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.64 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
993
Henry Kalhorn
11
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
34.64 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
994
Danny Solazzo
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
995
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
996
Hayden Aini 12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
34.65 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
997
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.65 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
998
Evelio Claro
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
34.65 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
999
Bennett Bush 12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
34.65 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
1000
Danny Garcia Villar 12
ST
Texas Gold
34.65 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application