Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Aria Coffee
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
41.52 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
2
Addyson Salvadori
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
41.68 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
3
Elizabeth Burke
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
41.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
4
Arabella Merl
8
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
42.42 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
5
Norah Djoko Moyo
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
43.36 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
6
Isla Wensmann
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
43.40 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
7
Maya Pierskalla
8
MN
Blackline Aquatics
43.81 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
8
Annabella Drew
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
43.94 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
9
Bridget Beland
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
44.48 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
10
Madeleine Kirk
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
44.77 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
11
Chloe Liu
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
44.86 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
12
Blake Cassell
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
44.97 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
13
Cloe McDowell
8
MI
Byron Center
45.29 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
14
Marina Haxhi
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
45.36 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
15
Blake Kruse
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
45.38 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
16
Natalie Neubauer
8
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
45.54 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
17
Annalise Welch
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
45.61 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
18
Isabella Zhang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
45.66 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
19
Josie Forman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
45.70 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
20
Toby Whittington
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
45.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
21
Alex Sterling
8
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
45.91 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
22
Sakura Anraku
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.07 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
23
Audrey Offenburger
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
46.10 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
24
Jade Morris
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
46.12 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
25
Emma Danzinger
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.20 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
26
Bellamy Barton
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
46.21 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
27
Nora Rosner
8
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
46.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
28
Nora Schornak
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
46.23 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
29
Quinn Hoffman
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
46.33 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
30
Emma Johnson
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
46.34 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
31
Lydia Caithamer
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
46.36 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
32
Molly Tuckowski
8
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
46.38 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
33
Violet Osterloh
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.56 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
34
Parker Ashford
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.72 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
35
Anna Hamzeh
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
46.74 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
36
Hattie Smalley
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
46.82 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
37
Adelyn Sealock
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.87 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
38
Juana Castrillon-Gomez
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
46.89 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
39
Audrey Maldonado
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
46.90 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
40
Isabelle Neuman
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
46.95 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
41
Chloe Ricketts
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
47.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
42
Lauren Everingham
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
47.17 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
43
Whitney Textor
8
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
47.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
44
Charleeze Medford
8
IN
Indiana Swim Team
47.34 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
45
Emery Sutter
8
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
47.36 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
46
Maya Doshi
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
47.36 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
47
Lina Benson
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
47.38 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
48
Myra Jaryal
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
47.43 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
49
Ava Hong
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
47.46 11/7/23
2023 OZ METS Get Your A Times
50
Piper Favilla
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
47.56 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
51
Hazel Buckler
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
47.59 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
52
Sara Rulkowski
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
47.64 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
53
Shay Kaplan
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
47.64 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
54
Rosie Ackermann
8
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
47.68 9/23/23
2023 IN FRST vs PCA
55
Norah Pearson
8
MN
Monticello Swim Club
47.76 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
56
Mallory Hackbarth
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
47.79 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
57
Taylor Brooks
8
AR
Berzerker Swimming
47.80 2/23/24
2024 MV BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
58
Taya Glasper
8
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
47.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
59
Kiley Roller
8
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
47.95 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
60
Annie Ma
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
47.98 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
61
Gracie Johnston
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
48.03 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
62
Brynn Matthews
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
48.10 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
63
Minami Kumagai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.15 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
64
Olivia Scheetz
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.17 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
65
Ana Prah
7
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
48.23 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
66
Lydia Garcia
8
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
48.24 10/20/23
2023 AR Friday Night Frenzy 8
67
Bernie Hill
8
OZ
University City Swim Club
48.37 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
68
Gracie Green
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.41 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
69
Brynn Hackbarth
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
48.43 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
70
Gigi Thibault
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
48.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
71
Hadley Perk
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.52 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
72
Mia Caliento
8
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.56 12/17/23
2023 IL CWAC Candy Cane Classic
73
Calista Basile
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
48.61 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
74
Lola Whitmore
8
MI
Drop Aquatics
48.68 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
75
Harper Kinsella
8
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
48.78 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
76
Neve Agustin
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
48.82 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
77
Elizabeth Nazdryn
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
48.85 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
78
Makaela Buccicone
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.87 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
79
Piper Attwood
8
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
48.88 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
80
Lydia Kessler
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
48.95 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
81
Grace Warling
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
48.96 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
82
Mila Krstic
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.00 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
83
Cali Harb
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
49.01 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
84
Samantha Graves
8
MI
Oly Swimming
49.11 11/18/23
2023 PA OLY dROP Tri-Meet
85
Ava Clinger
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
49.11 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
86
Kaylee Zhang
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
49.13 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
87
Ellie Ding
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
88
Leah Park
8
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
49.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
89
Leyla Urazov
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
49.20 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
90
Adelaide Clark
8
MI
Egra Waves
49.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
91
Alice Decker
8
MI
Club Wolverine
49.27 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
92
Avery Schindler
8
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
49.28 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
93
Hailey Chin
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
49.33 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
94
Delilah Baxter
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
49.35 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
95
Violet Bross
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
49.37 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
96
Nora Hayes
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
49.40 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
97
Anna Parenteau
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
49.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
98
Alyssa Liberman
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.48 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
99
Evie Melhem
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
49.68 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
100
Zella King
8
WI
Rocket Aquatics
49.68 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
101
Evelynn Delaney
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
49.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
102
Olivia Nelson
8
IL
Greater Peoria Family YMCA
49.77 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
103
Harper Giangreco
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.78 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
104
Sophia Zhong
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
49.84 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
105
Janie Damm
8
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
49.85 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
106
Leah Wade
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
49.86 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
107
Lucy Huster
8
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
49.99 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
108
Nora Wolka
8
MI
Drop Aquatics
50.04 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
109
Carlie Douglas
8
LE
Canton City Swimming
50.11 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
110
Beca Hao
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.17 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
111
Molly Fisher
8
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
50.20 2/17/24
2024 MW BT 8 & U Championship
112
Kimme Lee
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.21 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
113
Emma Bradley
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
114
Amelie Rossi
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
50.24 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
115
Lana Guttmann
8
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
50.27 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
116
Vivian Suliga
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.28 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
117
Natalia Rouse
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
50.38 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
118
Avryn Stopp
8
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
50.41 11/4/23
2023 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
119
Eloise Kirk
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
50.43 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
120
Elli Brazis
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
50.45 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
121
Marin Clark
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.46 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
122
Paige Lauer
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
50.46 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
123
Liesl Roberts
8
MI
Byron Center
50.47 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
124
Gracie Beimesche
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
50.48 2/25/24
2024 OH CLPR 35th Mary Lou Min
125
Sophia Gozal
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
50.50 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
126
Quinn Rayman
8
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
50.53 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
127
Brynley Gaudreau
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
50.62 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
128
Spencer Elam
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
50.62 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
129
Scarlett Farnham
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
50.63 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
130
Alissa Banchikova
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
50.64 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
131
Tessa Kovalyov
7
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
50.64 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
132
Allie Ko
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
50.71 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
133
Diana Lin
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
50.72 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
134
Hayley Mason
8
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
50.77 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
135
Haylee Hines
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
50.79 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
136
Autumn Shepherd
8
MI
Royal Swimming
50.81 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
137
Eleanor Amys-Roe
8
MN
Northfield Swim Club
50.82 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
138
Maia Mallory
8
MI
Oly Swimming
50.84 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
139
Kate Yumena
8
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
50.87 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
140
Louise Walder
8
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
50.89 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
141
Eleanore Crapo
8
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
50.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
142
Julia Richards
8
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
50.90 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
143
Hanna Yamamoto
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.92 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
144
Claire Loewit
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.94 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
145
Anne Schmoll
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
50.96 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
146
Quinn Meyers
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
50.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
147
Sora Ukoha
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.97 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
148
Metta Oeltjenbruns
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
50.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
149
Brynly Kensinger
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
50.99 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
150
Hayden Zarda
8
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
51.03 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
151
Emma Hurst
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.06 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
152
Meghan Filas
8
IL
Delta Aquatics
51.10 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
153
Kora Lind
8
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
51.12 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
154
Cora Arnold
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
51.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
155
Adeline Stoller
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
51.15 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
156
Kayla Xu
7
MI
Motor City Aquatics
51.19 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
157
Wakely Miller
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
51.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
158
Tessa Glaros
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
51.20 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
159
Alexa Belford
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
51.30 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
160
Julia Obergfell
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
51.30 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
161
Maeve McAuliff
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
51.31 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
162
Payton Prostrollo
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
51.31 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
163
Molly Williams
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
51.31 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
164
Siena Pasquinelli
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
51.32 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
165
Brianna Boehm
8
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
51.36 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
166
Sawyer Degroot
8
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
51.38 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
167
Sophia Hanson
8
WI
Unattached
51.39 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
168
Aubree Statler
8
OZ
River City Aquatics
51.41 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
169
Leilani Hill
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
51.45 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
170
Caroline Brennan
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
51.50 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
171
Avery Ball
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
51.50 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
172
Mia Huang
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
51.52 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
173
Annora Michaelis
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
51.52 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
174
Amelia Obid
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
51.55 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
175
Jessica Li
7
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.56 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
176
Juliette Calhoun
7
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
51.58 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
177
Laura Villanueva
8
SD
Yankton Swim Team
51.59 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
178
Everley Weber
8
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
51.63 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
179
Anna Larson
8
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
51.64 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
180
Anna Worman
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
51.66 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
181
Ava Shiels
8
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
51.66 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
182
Madeleine Gram
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
51.74 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
183
Hailey Monroe
8
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
51.83 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
184
Kayla Jones
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
51.83 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
185
Libby Vaughn
8
LE
Massillon Y Gators
51.85 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
186
Lillian Hollingsworth
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.88 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
187
Matilda Gutjahr
7
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
51.91 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
188
Zoey Timson
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.92 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
189
Kayleen Lee
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.95 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
190
Kaylee Hatfield
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
51.96 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
191
Maddie Dill
7
IL
West Chicago Sharks
52.03 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
192
Neeti Gujarathi
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
52.05 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
193
Lydia Beischel
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
52.07 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
194
Kate Randall
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
52.08 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
195
Briar-rose Kaye
8
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
52.09 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
196
Lainie Behnke
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
52.16 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
197
Josephine Foss
7
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
52.18 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
198
Natalie Vlahopoulos
8
IL
Life Time Illinois
52.19 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
199
Lexie Thomas
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
52.20 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
200
Piper Hopkins
8
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
52.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
201
Lainey Sealls
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
52.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
202
Rae Rabka
8
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
52.29 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
203
Sofia Turov
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
52.30 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
204
Clara Slager
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
52.30 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
205
Mabel O'Donnell
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
52.31 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
206
Ava Viaches
8
IN
Riviera Swim Team
52.35 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
207
Kaylin Custer
8
MI
Royal Swimming
52.35 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
208
Calista Wang
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
52.37 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
209
Kora Merchant
8
MV
Club North Swimming
52.37 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
210
Chloe Overbay
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
52.38 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
211
Stella Kozar
8
OH
Hydra Aquatics
52.38 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
212
Selina Fan
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
52.40 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
213
Victoria Mirnova-Lehrke
7
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
52.46 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
214
Mia Lamorand
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
52.48 11/3/23
2023 IN NOB Ice Breaker
215
Ava Wolfe
8
WI
The Stateline Aquatic Team
52.50 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
216
Isabelle Leister
8
MN
West Express Swim Team
52.51 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
217
Genevieve Biebl
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
52.52 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
218
Zoe Fortkamp
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
52.55 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
219
Hazel Wagner
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
52.56 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
220
Sloan Wollard
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
52.58 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
221
Madelyn McMonigle
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
52.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
222
Laney Beasley
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
52.61 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
223
Quinn Gorman
8
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
52.64 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
224
Makenna Tiemeier
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
52.65 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
225
Brynn Giuffre
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
52.66 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
226
Sophia Parker
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
52.70 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
227
Emelia Johnson
8
MN
South East Metro Sharks
52.72 4/23/24
2024 MN SEMS April Intrasquad
228
Aubrey Mozdzierz
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
52.73 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
229
Abigail Jardine
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
52.73 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
230
Aubrey Moellman
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
52.74 1/20/24
2024 MN RIPT SNOWBALL INVITE
231
Annelle Jones
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
52.74 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
232
Scarlett Sebom
8
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
52.74 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
233
Annistyn Worley
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
52.75 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
234
Kennedy Callahan
8
MV
Riptide Aquatics
52.77 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
235
Lucy Frohmader
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
52.79 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
236
Livia Watson
8
MI
Byron Center
52.79 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
237
Nora Ryan
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
52.80 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
238
Charlotte Perone
8
IL
Chicago Park District
52.85 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
239
Grace Kolb
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
52.89 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
240
Annika Makela
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
52.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
241
Amelia Cook
8
MN
Monticello Swim Club
52.94 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
242
Eve Seraphin
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
52.95 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
243
Zainah Abudayyeh
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
53.00 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
244
Jessette Trumpower
7
OH
Rocket Swim Club
53.00 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
245
Olivia Choi
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
53.02 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
246
Anita Mullvain
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
53.03 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
247
Audrey Hook
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
53.05 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
248
Caroline Fulmer
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
53.06 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
249
Aggie McWey
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
53.09 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
250
Elyse Vetsch
8
MN
Sea Devils
53.09 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
251
Tessa Chandler
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
53.11 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
252
Mila Orlando
7
MI
Pointe Aquatics
53.14 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
253
Willow Filia
8
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
53.14 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
254
Izzy Delcomyn
8
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
53.16 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
255
Lani Carter-Bernstein
8
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
53.16 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
256
Pepper Curry
8
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
53.19 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
257
Joanna Lopez
8
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
53.21 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
258
Harper Roseman
8
IN
Riviera Swim Team
53.24 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
259
Keira Brendemuhl
8
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
53.24 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
260
Ella Licht
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
53.25 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
261
Reagan Myrold
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
53.26 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
262
Molly Dolan
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
53.26 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
263
Marley Grigas
7
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
53.26 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
264
Penny Porter
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
53.27 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
265
Madelynn Alper
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
53.28 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
266
Ella Kijek
8
IL
Scout Aquatics
53.28 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
267
Magizhini Gopalsamy
7
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
53.40 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
268
Jensyn Storm
7
WI
Storm Aquatics
53.44 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
269
Finley Fagan
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
53.49 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
270
Mae Linssen
8
WI
Unattached
53.50 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
271
Ellie Zerr
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
53.50 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
272
Taelyn Deyoung
8
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
53.50 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
273
Heidi Nitzel
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
53.53 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
274
Kyleigh Centeno
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
53.54 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
275
Adalyn Rambow
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.55 11/11/23
2023 MI Fall Fiesta
276
Savannah Jones
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
53.56 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
277
Rosie Webster
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
53.57 12/14/23
2023 USSC Holiday Intersquad
278
Vivian Pan
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
53.57 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
279
Marion Brent
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
53.63 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
280
Pepper Klint
8
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
53.64 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
281
Finley Crowe
7
IN
Carmel Swim Club
53.65 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
282
Addelyn Rausch
8
SD
Brookings Swim Club
53.65 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
283
Ceci Mellon
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
53.66 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
284
Railynn James
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
53.71 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
285
Jocelyn Snyder
7
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
53.72 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
286
Annabelle Hanley
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
53.73 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
287
Jackie Redding
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
53.73 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
288
Jo Drost
7
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
53.74 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
289
Etta VandenAkker
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
53.76 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
290
Savannah Kelly
7
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
53.77 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
291
Alana Rodriguez
8
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
53.78 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
292
Avery Nolting
8
MV
Club North Swimming
53.78 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
293
Fallon Morley
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
53.82 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
294
Angelene Zheng
6
LE
Blazing Barracudas
53.83 11/12/23
2023 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
295
CHESNEY TAUTE
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
53.93 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
296
Frances Ciesla-GoodCourage
8
MI
Oly Swimming
53.94 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
297
Tess Linsmeyer
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
53.95 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
298
Paisley Bissett
8
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
53.96 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
299
Annabelle Hennequant
8
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
53.97 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
300
Annie Penturf
7
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
53.98 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
301
Jane Lopata
8
MV
Club North Swimming
53.99 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
302
Jessa Morris
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
53.99 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
303
Addie Collins
8
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
54.04 1/27/24
2024 MV MSA January Intrasquad
304
Linnea Hilby
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
54.08 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
305
Madeline Then
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
54.09 12/2/23
2023 WI NLAC AT LAKELAND
306
Emma Horst
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
54.14 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
307
Lydia Mehl
8
ND
Nlsa Marlins
54.15 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
308
Lexi Krygier
7
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
54.16 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
309
Megan Qiu
8
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
54.20 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
310
Ellen Enenbach
8
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
54.21 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
311
Lillian Thompson
8
MW
Swim Omaha
54.21 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
312
Summer Waddell
8
MV
Life Time Kansas Swim Team
54.29 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
313
Margaret MacKenzie
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
54.29 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
314
Madeleine Lambie
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
54.30 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
315
Katalina Badia
7
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
54.38 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
316
Audrey Giuliani
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
54.38 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
317
Hayden Lalime
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
54.38 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
318
Delaney Cochran
8
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
54.39 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
319
Meredith Luitjohan
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
54.40 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
320
Ivy Hanson
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.42 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
321
Ainsley Horner
7
MI
Oly Swimming
54.46 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
322
Coraline Lawton
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
54.48 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
323
Lily Agpasa
8
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
54.49 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
324
Hayden Sall
8
MI
Egra Waves
54.55 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
325
Piper King
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
54.56 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
326
Emmy Joing
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
54.60 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
327
Sofia Adler
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
54.60 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
328
Bella Xia
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
54.62 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
329
Mia Kuipers
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
54.62 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
330
Sarah Leonard
7
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
54.62 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
331
Delainey Horton
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
54.62 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
332
Eliza Knowles
8
WI
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
54.63 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
333
Ariana Rusk
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
54.65 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
334
Veronica Smith
8
IL
McGaw YMCA
54.66 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
335
Abigail Flynn
8
OH
Worthington Swim Club
54.69 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
336
Ivory Orourke
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
54.71 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
337
Scarlett Fiffick
8
LE
Piranha Aquatics
54.73 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
338
Kaitlyn Kuhnert
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
54.76 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
339
Vikashni Selvaraj
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
54.78 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
340
Raegann Ruby
7
ND
Minot Swim Club
54.78 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
341
Mira Hoffmann
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
54.82 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
342
Evelyn Martin
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
54.83 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
343
Chloe Liu
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
54.85 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
344
Karina Larkin
8
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
54.86 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
345
Lakelyn Gretzinger
8
WI
Waunakee Wave
54.87 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
346
Collins Peachee
8
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
54.88 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
347
Nieve Powers
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
54.89 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
348
Eris Bielke
8
MN
MNMNVA
54.90 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
349
Charlotte Gura
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
54.90 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
350
Adele Levy
8
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
54.94 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
351
Katherine Dunn
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
54.96 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
352
Arya Chaney
8
LE
Perry Aquatic Club
54.96 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
353
June Lorts
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
54.97 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
354
Kennedy Retrum
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
54.99 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
355
Lyla Schetzel
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
55.07 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
356
Larkin Oertel
8
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
55.08 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
357
Abigail Kaml
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
55.09 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
358
Emerson Paugh
8
OH
Kleptz
55.09 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
359
Andi Goodman
8
ND
Minot Swim Club
55.09 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
360
Addie Odell
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
55.11 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
361
Morgan Cogswell
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.12 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
362
Grace Colson
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
55.12 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
363
Charlotte Brescia
8
IL
West Chicago Sharks
55.13 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
364
Amelia Young
8
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
55.14 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
365
Caroline Viorel
8
OZ
Hannibal Hurricanes Swim Team
55.15 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
366
Ava Lee
8
IL
Life Time Illinois
55.16 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
367
Claire Adams
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
55.19 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
368
Tylar Bru
8
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
55.19 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
369
Taylor Patch
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
55.23 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
370
Brianna Johnson
8
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
55.25 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
371
Ava Zimmerman
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
55.26 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
372
Alexis Fairchild
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
55.29 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
373
Evie Main
8
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
55.30 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
374
Brooklyn Kelly
7
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
55.30 10/7/23
2023 IL LYONS TYR Pride
375
Gracie Strickler
8
MI
Club Wolverine
55.38 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
376
Hazel Curnutt
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
55.38 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
377
Lily Stinson
7
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
55.42 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
378
Madison Fortner
8
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
55.43 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
379
Thea Xia
7
MI
Club Wolverine
55.43 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
380
Claire Diehl
8
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
55.45 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
381
Maren Seiffertt
7
OZ
Fast
55.46 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
382
Etta Paul
8
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
55.48 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
383
Audrey McGill
8
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
55.49 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
384
Ella Droneck
8
MN
West Express Swim Team
55.50 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
385
Zoe Bulman
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
55.50 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
386
Lauren Lipsey
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
55.55 2/4/24
2024 MN STRM Cold as Ice Intra
387
Aspen Malone
8
MI
South Central Swim
55.55 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
388
Ava Moragues
8
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
55.57 12/16/23
2023 MW CBSC NTS Holiday Class
389
Erica Braverman
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
55.57 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
390
Brooke Wisker
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
55.61 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
391
Mia Jeffries
8
IN
Flashes Aquatics
55.62 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
392
Avery Langer
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.64 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
393
Audrey Lipp
7
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
55.64 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
394
Hattie Fiane
8
WI
North East Aquatics Team
55.66 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
395
Natalie Hingeveld
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
55.68 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
396
Kaitlynn Hunter
7
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.70 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
397
Hazel Dybdahl
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.73 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
398
ELSIE Walsh
7
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
55.74 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
399
Maddy Bovee
7
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
55.75 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
400
Madelyn Glur
8
MN
Sea Devils
55.79 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
401
Mackenzie Sisson
8
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
55.80 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
402
Emmy Hehmeyer
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
55.81 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
403
Parker Krietsch
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
55.83 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
404
Kali Thatcher
8
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
55.83 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
405
Jaiya Dua
7
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
55.83 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
406
Cadence English
8
IN
Capital Aquatics
55.85 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
407
Aria Nickell
7
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
55.85 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
408
Bella Beecher
8
OH
South YMCA
55.86 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
409
Penny King
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
55.92 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
410
Mallory Klegstad
8
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
55.95 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
411
Caroline Liu
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
55.96 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
412
June Jaroscak
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
55.96 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
413
Evelyn Roth
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
55.96 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
414
Amelia Durrell
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
56.00 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
415
Olivia Nagy
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
56.00 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
416
Genevieve DeGrenier
7
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
56.06 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
417
Selena Melton
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
56.07 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
418
Kate Rodriguez
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
56.07 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
419
Reese Fabian
8
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
56.09 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
420
Bea Standorf
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
56.10 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
421
Stella Mahan
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
56.10 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
422
Kyra Reepmeyer
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
56.10 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
423
Linnea Brown
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.11 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
424
Maci Couch
8
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
56.11 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
425
Adeline Jang
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.11 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
426
Anna Doyle
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
56.14 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
427
Reegan O'Connor
7
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
56.14 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
428
Serena Hallmann
8
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
56.18 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
429
Chloe Kim
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
56.24 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
430
Mackenzie Messner
6
IN
Irish Aquatics
56.27 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
431
Kai-ning Sun
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
56.28 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
432
Eleanor Banach
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
56.31 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
433
Ingrid Uecker
8
MN
Sea Devils
56.34 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
434
Rachel Huo
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.36 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
435
Isabelle Deal
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
56.38 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
436
Annabeth Polasky
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
56.39 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
437
Elizabeth Pickerman
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
56.40 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
438
Olivia Stander
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
56.41 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
439
Kai-lan Chin
8
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
56.47 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
440
Claire Chen
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
56.49 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
441
Zoe Makhnenko
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
56.59 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
442
Leah Spry
8
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
56.59 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
443
Scarlett Pekron
8
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
56.60 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
444
Harper Mueller
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
56.62 9/22/23
2023 OZ Parkway IMX
445
Finnlee Hunter
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
56.63 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
446
Jersey Dalrymple
8
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
56.66 12/8/23
2023 IN NASA Winter Classic
447
Kennedi Kegebein
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
56.69 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
448
Jocelyn Tatum
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
56.70 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
449
Cora Sharp
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
56.71 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
450
Mayra Singh
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
56.72 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
451
Kerris Smith
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
56.72 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
452
Luna Fisher
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
56.75 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
453
Cora Barclay
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
56.75 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
454
Millie De Jonckheere
8
IL
Alligator Aquatics
56.78 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
455
Nora Dean
8
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
56.79 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
456
Grace Johnson
8
MI
Drop Aquatics
56.82 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
457
Irene Gartner
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
56.82 1/6/24
2024 WI NLAC @ MERRILL
458
Kenley Nagel
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
56.83 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
459
Winnie Lantz
8
MI
Egra Waves
56.83 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
460
Mackenzie Oliverio
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
56.83 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
461
Kaydence Miller
8
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
56.85 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
462
Annika Schinke
7
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
56.87 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
463
Adele Hammes
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
56.87 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
464
Sierra Jannusch
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
56.87 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
465
Laci Miller
8
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
56.88 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
466
Lucy Hague
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
56.89 12/16/23
2023 WI STRM TYR Winter Classi
467
Sylvia May
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
56.89 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
468
Sophie Roberts
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
56.94 10/7/23
2023 MV KCB Blazer Series 1
469
Clara Deaton
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
56.95 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
470
Faye Verhoff
7
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
57.00 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
471
Emma Graham
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
57.01 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
472
Vayda Parent
8
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
57.01 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
473
Hadley Naes
7
OZ
Fast
57.01 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
474
Marie Franck
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.03 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
475
Millie Halm
8
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
57.04 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
476
Brynn Bellamy
8
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
57.04 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
477
Ellie Mathews
8
IL
Express Swim Team
57.06 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
478
Chloe Hermans
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
57.06 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
479
Collette Davis
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
57.08 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
480
Lilliana Marchant
8
IN
Lowell Dolphin Swim Club
57.11 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
481
Annabelle Woodcock
8
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
57.12 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
482
Sophia Robinson
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
57.12 12/12/23
2023 MN WOLF Novice Meet Series #2
483
Layni Eggen
8
MV
Warrensburg Piranhas Swim Team
57.16 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
484
Norah Anthony
8
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
57.18 1/27/24
2024 MW SCH Lorna Moss Invite
485
Drew Schwartz
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
57.19 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
486
Evalyn Rouse
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
57.19 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
487
Riley Stockstill
8
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
57.23 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
488
Britta Phelps
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
57.23 12/2/23
2023 MN RIPT JINGLE BELL INVIT
489
Loralei Grose
7
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
57.24 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
490
Mikaela Morris
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
57.32 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
491
Meghan Marginean
8
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
57.32 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
492
Bailey Seitz
7
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
57.33 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
493
Vivian Brunner
8
MI
Oly Swimming
57.41 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
494
Julia Stoner
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
57.43 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
495
Lorelei Schnurer
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
57.50 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
496
Charlotte Kloos
7
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
57.52 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
497
Bianca Clopotel
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
57.53 9/23/23
2023 OH CLPR Fall IntraSquad M
498
Amelia Nguyen
8
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
57.56 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
499
Chloe Doggett
8
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
57.58 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
500
Adele VanPopering
8
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
57.58 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
501
Elena Scheibe
8
ND
Aquastorm
57.59 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
502
Lila Hakim
7
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
57.59 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
503
Heidi Ryan
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
57.60 1/20/24
Norski Open
504
Grace Lindsay
8
MI
Saline Swim Team
57.60 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
505
Raegan Ward
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
57.64 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
506
Sydney June
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
57.65 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
507
Ayla Thurow
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
57.65 1/20/24
2024 WI NLAC @ RHINELANDER
508
Olivia Stutes
8
MN
Northfield Swim Club
57.65 1/6/24
2024 MN SHRK Freezing Your Fin
509
Haleigh Johnston
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.66 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
510
Lyddie Galvin
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.68 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
511
V Chamis
7
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
57.69 2/13/24
2024 IL GILS Winter Last Chance Time Trial
512
Stella Cazzell
8
MV
Club North Swimming
57.70 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
513
Lizzie Wong
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.71 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
514
Leighton Baker
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
57.74 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
515
Taylor Capps
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.77 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
516
Addison Kendrick
8
MI
Saline Swim Team
57.77 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
517
Quinn Felver
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
57.79 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
518
Nora Richenberg
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
57.83 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
519
Adams Adams
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
57.84 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
520
Emily Brengel
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
57.84 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
521
Nella Finkler
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
57.85 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
522
Quinn Wolf
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
57.86 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
523
Lucy Larger
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
57.90 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
524
Hazel Schmidt
7
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
57.92 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
525
Cecelia Wolf
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
58.00 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
526
Kaylee Tomaszewski
8
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
58.00 12/16/23
2023 IL WDST Candy Cane Classic
527
Angelina Liu
8
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
58.00 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
528
Sophia Carroll
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.01 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
529
Gwen Bardon
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
58.04 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
530
Charlotte Burgtorf
8
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
58.06 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
531
Kirsten Craft
8
MI
Razor Aquatics
58.08 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
532
Enid Winskowski
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
58.09 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
533
Daisy Morgan
8
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
58.10 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
534
Katherine Metzner
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
58.12 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
535
Stevie Luehmann
7
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
58.15 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
536
Reese Noon
8
IL
Scout Aquatics
58.15 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
537
Ava Martusiewicz
7
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
58.18 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
538
Finn Kahle
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
58.21 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
539
Annie O'Connor
8
IL
M3 Aquatics
58.23 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
540
Lillian Catherwood
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
58.25 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
541
Bennett Neiswender
8
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
58.25 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
542
Hannah Niemi
8
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
58.26 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
543
Ayla Thurow
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
58.32 12/16/23
2023 WI NLAC at LADYSMITH
544
Rosemary Maxwell
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
58.34 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
545
Mae Wahl
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
58.34 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
546
Emi Majoros
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
58.36 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
547
Kate Lester
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
58.36 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
548
Diya Prakash
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.38 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
549
Kavinaya Sureshkumar
8
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
58.39 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
550
Gianna Sanchez Janssen
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
58.39 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
551
Sophia Franson
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.39 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
552
Piper Lindauer
8
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
58.41 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
553
Finley Hopf
7
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
58.42 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
554
Emma Doyle
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
58.43 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
555
Anna Lillie
8
MI
Saline Swim Team
58.44 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
556
Emma Burns
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
58.49 9/23/23
DR Intrasquad Meet
557
Sloan O'Brien
8
OH
Napoleon Aquatic Club
58.51 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
558
Annalise Andrade
8
MV
Club North Swimming
58.54 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
559
Evelyn Flees
8
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
58.54 12/1/23
2023 IN Christmas CARD invite
560
Harper Menne
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
58.55 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
561
Hero Raney
7
IN
Duneland Swim Club
58.57 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
562
Marley LeClair
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
58.58 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
563
Amy Bai
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
58.58 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
564
Mae Molnar
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.59 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
565
AARYA BIALA
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
58.61 11/19/23
2023 MN STAR Turkey Splash ABC
566
Natalie Ankenman
8
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
58.61 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
567
Olga Boldyshev
8
OH
Worthington Swim Club
58.62 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
568
Palmer Rand
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.63 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
569
Madeline Lee
8
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
58.64 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
570
Amelia Davis
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
58.65 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
571
Anna Sniahurskaya
8
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
58.65 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
572
Adrienne Booth
8
LE
Piranha Aquatics
58.67 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
573
Sophie Lukkes
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
58.70 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
574
Quinn Jelinek
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
58.72 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
575
Sydney Baran
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
58.72 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
576
Emma Mastin
8
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
58.74 2/11/24
2024 OH CAC Feb Mini Meet
577
Nora Richenberg
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
58.74 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
578
Theresa Rinke
7
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
58.79 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
579
Sophia Okagbue
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
58.81 10/7/23
2023 MV KCB Blazer Series 1
580
Anya Sarkar
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
58.82 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
581
Abby Ponto
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
58.83 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
582
Ana Betomakita
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
58.84 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
583
Lucy Santana
7
IL
West Chicago Sharks
58.86 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
584
Anyssa Mueller
8
IL
East Moline Swim Club
58.86 11/11/23
2023 IA BETT Turkey Races
585
Paige Begnaud
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
58.89 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
586
Carmen Velez
8
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
58.94 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
587
Magnolia Stroud
8
OK
Vortex Swimming
58.96 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
588
Koleigh Graff
8
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
59.00 2/16/24
2024 IL CAAP Bluster Buster
589
Corie Glessner
7
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
59.00 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
590
Cecilia Ostlund
8
MW
Sarpy County
59.01 11/4/23
2023 MW SCSC November Classic
591
Heather Wilson
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
59.03 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
592
Samantha Stuewe
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
59.05 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
593
Norah Williams
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
59.07 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
594
Sylvia Schoenherr
8
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
59.07 1/13/24
Dexter/ Brighton/ Chelsea Tria
595
Josie Whitcomb
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
59.12 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
596
Nora Tabiai
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
59.15 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
597
Lia Johnson
8
OZ
Fast
59.19 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
598
Kate LaBelle
7
MI
Motor City Aquatics
59.21 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
599
Brooklynn Gottschalk
8
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
59.23 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
600
Layla Wagner
8
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
59.23 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
601
Fiona Winkelaar
8
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
59.24 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
602
Emily Zhang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.25 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
603
Lucy Johnson
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
59.27 10/14/23
2023 MN FOXJ Fall Invitational
604
Nora Gorski
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
59.29 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
605
Nelli Agalliu
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
59.30 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
606
Brinley Wierzba
8
WI
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
59.31 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
607
Ella Delisle
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
59.38 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
608
Adrienne Bowman
8
IN
Flashes Aquatics
59.41 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
609
Stella Bourdo
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
59.44 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
610
Klaire Irwin
8
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
59.46 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
611
Zi Wong
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.48 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
612
Madelyn Youngman
8
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
59.50 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
613
Sydney Brandon
7
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
59.50 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
614
Lucy Witts
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
59.52 10/15/23
2023 MN MONC Sprint Into Fall
615
Evelyn Brudvig
7
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
59.54 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
616
Cora Beecher
8
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
59.55 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
617
Stella Hogendorn
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
59.56 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
618
Britta Newberg
8
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
59.56 1/13/24
2024 Optimist Swim Meet
619
Claire Peterson
7
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
59.59 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
620
Olivia Matzke
8
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
59.60 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
621
Caroline Wasif
7
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
59.61 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
622
Kylie Peloquin
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
59.62 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
623
Anabelle Bennett
7
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
59.66 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
624
Constance Gu
8
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
59.69 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
625
Madelyn Gildea
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
59.70 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
626
Jaylee Szpak
7
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
59.71 1/20/24
Norski Open
627
Jessica Reitzel
8
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
59.73 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
628
Madelyn Stoddard
7
MI
Jenison
59.77 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
629
Ellie Brownback
8
MV
Team Swim Academy
59.78 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
630
Evie Kittinger
8
IN
Capital Aquatics
59.80 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
631
Madelyn Nierman
7
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
59.88 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
632
Reed Van Prooyen
8
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
59.89 12/28/23
10th Annual Wildcat Winter Inv
633
Patrycja Palczewska
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
59.94 12/2/23
2023 MN RIPT JINGLE BELL INVIT
634
Mackenzie Raymond
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
59.94 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
635
Charlotte Rehm
8
IL
Reach Aquatics
59.96 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
636
Evelyn Francis
7
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
59.98 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
637
Savannah Nordmark
7
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:00.04 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
638
Ellie Welser
7
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:00.04 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
639
Vivienne Fitzgibbon
8
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
1:00.06 12/17/23
2023 OH AP LTPY 17th Annual Pe
640
Tessa Breit
8
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
1:00.07 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
641
Aleyna Broughton
8
SD
Dakota Riptide
1:00.07 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
642
Paivi Brewster
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:00.07 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
643
Cora Kimes
8
OH
South YMCA
1:00.08 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
644
Megan Hockers
8
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
1:00.10 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
645
Claire Munerantz
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:00.11 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
646
Sarah Lambert
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:00.13 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
647
Erika Cotter
7
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:00.14 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
648
Samantha Millen
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:00.17 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
649
Sloan Streicher
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.18 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
650
Geneva Cropper
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:00.19 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
651
Lexi Li
6
IL
Chicago Park District
1:00.19 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
652
Izzie Dundov
8
IL
Stingrays Swim Team
1:00.19 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
653
Cianna Reed
8
MI
Lenawee County Gators
1:00.19 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
654
Felina Cleary
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:00.24 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
655
Lilly Burner
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:00.25 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
656
Chloe Revin
7
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:00.26 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
657
Carolyn Crosser
8
OH
Putnam County YMCA
1:00.27 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
658
Blake Eichenlaub
8
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
1:00.27 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
659
Ellie Tipton
7
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
1:00.28 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
660
Layla Sweet
7
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:00.29 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
661
Karter Boyd
8
OZ
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex
1:00.30 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
662
Olivia Conway
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:00.32 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
663
Jade Hermans
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:00.32 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
664
Katy Lee
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:00.36 1/27/24
2024 WI NLAC EAST DIVISIONAL MEET
665
Piper Laemmle
7
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
1:00.37 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
666
Beatrix Paulson
8
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:00.38 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
667
Bridget Thayer
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:00.39 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
668
Charlotte Lenz
8
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:00.42 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
669
Kristabelle Anderson
8
WI
Marshfield Area YMCA
1:00.43 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
670
Zoe Fields
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:00.46 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
671
Ivy Tierney
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
1:00.47 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
672
Lily Leo
8
MN
MNMNVA
1:00.48 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
673
Elin Parry
8
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:00.51 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
674
Lindsey Bullinger
8
ND
Aquastorm
1:00.57 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
675
Anna Schuchard
8
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:00.59 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
676
Alice Gelbuda
7
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:00.60 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
677
Emma McCoy
8
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
1:00.61 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
678
Kenzie Orso
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:00.72 2/3/24
2024 OZ Saluki Frozen Solid
679
Ellie Polasky
8
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:00.75 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
680
Hartley Nichols
8
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:00.76 11/4/23
2023 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
681
Lucy Paskiewicz
8
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:00.76 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
682
Adaline Confer
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.79 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
683
Sloan Carter
8
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:00.81 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
684
Gianna Caruso
8
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:00.82 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
685
Molly Jeffers
8
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:00.82 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
686
Vika Gurieva
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:00.83 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
687
Rosie Fellers
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:00.84 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
688
Eva Vanderheyden
8
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:00.84 4/16/24
2024 MN WOLF Novice Meet Series #5
689
Kaylene Kellams
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:00.84 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
690
Olivia Thomas
8
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:00.88 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
691
Abigail Cooper
8
OZ
Fast
1:00.91 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
692
Emma Dupuis
8
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
1:00.92 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
693
Fina White
8
IL
West Cook YMCA Competitive Swi
1:00.94 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
694
Kelly McCullough
8
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:00.95 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
695
Lily Sunarto
8
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:00.95 10/10/23
Marlin Mini Meet October 2023
696
Gabby Eddy
7
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:00.95 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
697
Josephine Carpenter
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:00.95 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
698
Florence Loots
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:00.96 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
699
Arianna Sookal
8
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
1:01.00 2/25/24
2024 IN Pacesetter Time Trial
700
Brynlee Schnell
8
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:01.01 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
701
Marlow Pfeiffer
8
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:01.02 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
702
Lucille Bach
7
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:01.08 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
703
Marketa Rasmussen
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:01.08 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
704
Everly Biesanz
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.13 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
705
Charlotte Bell
7
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
1:01.15 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
706
Kailotachukwu Okete
6
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:01.15 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
707
Emily Liu
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:01.16 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
708
Claira Guillotte
8
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:01.18 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
709
Sloane Uthoff
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:01.21 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
710
Jenna Safadi
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:01.23 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
711
Brynn LaVan
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:01.25 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
712
Remi Smeall
8
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:01.25 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
713
June Mitchell
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:01.27 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
714
Ivy Rocha
8
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:01.29 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
715
Kaitlyn Horrell
8
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
1:01.34 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
716
Analise Cottingham Gonzalez
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:01.36 10/27/23
2023 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
717
Alexa Casey
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:01.42 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
718
Ella Macomber
8
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:01.44 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
719
Charlotte Snyder
8
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:01.44 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
720
Lydia Lawrance
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:01.46 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
721
James Hassen
7
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:01.47 1/14/24
2024 OH GCST Winter Open
722
Emery Plummer
8
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:01.48 2/4/24
2024 MV COOL Rock the Blocks
723
Eleanor Hubbell
8
MI
Royal Swimming
1:01.50 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
724
Kinsley Cross
8
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:01.52 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
725
Kate Morocco
8
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
1:01.52 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
726
Harper Jennerjohn
8
WI
Door County YMCA
1:01.58 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
727
Adeline Jang
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.59 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
728
Xuanqi Zhang
7
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:01.60 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
729
Kyle Rohren
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:01.61 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
730
Estelle Andrey
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:01.61 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
731
Marin Seger
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:01.61 9/23/23
DR Intrasquad Meet
732
Addy Brafford
8
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:01.62 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
733
Stella Nielsen
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.63 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
734
Yuwei Wu
8
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.65 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
735
Margot Breisach
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:01.68 10/15/23
2023 MN AQJT 2nd Annual Highwa
736
Claire Eidelman
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:01.68 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
737
Sofia Prifti
8
MI
Royal Swimming
1:01.69 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
738
Jaclyn Dixon
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:01.70 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
739
Eliza King
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:01.71 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
740
Grace Fisher
8
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:01.73 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
741
Eva Douchkin
7
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:01.73 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
742
Mia Sievert
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:01.74 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
743
Haddie Vergeront
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:01.75 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
744
Georgia Zuber
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:01.76 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
745
Amelie Lenz
8
MN
Northfield Swim Club
1:01.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
746
Brooklyn Niehaus
8
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:01.78 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
747
Macklin McAlister
7
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:01.81 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
748
Norah Mulholland
8
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:01.82 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
749
Naomi Schabel
7
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:01.83 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
750
Elizabeth Ryan
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:01.84 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
751
Laini Horsmon
7
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:01.84 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
752
Cordelia McGovern
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:01.89 9/30/23
2023 MN HURR Fall Intrasquad
753
Maisie Nickola
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:01.89 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
754
Marley Cummings
7
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:02.01 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
755
Hayden Hansen
8
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:02.02 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
756
Olivia Wills
7
IN
Goshen Rays
1:02.02 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
757
Zoey Tonnu
7
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:02.03 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
758
Charleigh Jankowski
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.07 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
759
Sydney Lawrence
7
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:02.08 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
760
Olivia Liu
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.11 12/2/23
2023 MN RIPT JINGLE BELL INVIT
761
Whitnee Jacobson
8
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
1:02.12 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
762
Yanshu Chen
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:02.13 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
763
Vivienne Vanderploeg
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:02.13 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
764
Astrid Hanson
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:02.14 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
765
Winnie Hansen
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:02.15 1/6/24
2024 Deadwood Swimming Invitat
766
Elliana Wofford
8
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
1:02.19 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
767
Anya Gontarz
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:02.20 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
768
Aria Waldman
7
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:02.20 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
769
Avisha Saraswat
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.23 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
770
Riley Wormley
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.23 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
771
Penny Campbell
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:02.29 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
772
Sunnie Brabant
8
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
1:02.29 12/16/23
2023 WI WAVE SPLASHFEST
773
Lucy Enger
7
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:02.30 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
774
Karina Kashef
7
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:02.30 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
775
Gabriela Murfield
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:02.37 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
776
Ava Schinckel
7
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:02.40 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
777
Mia Fortin
7
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:02.41 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
778
Merna Huber
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:02.41 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
779
Kinsley Brewer
8
MV
Clinton Aquatic Swim Team
1:02.43 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
780
Nora Johnson
7
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:02.44 4/28/24
2024 MN EDI April Sunday at the Races
781
Ella Strickler
7
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.47 1/21/24
2024 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
782
Suttyn Tanis
8
MI
Jenison
1:02.47 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
783
Payton De Lee
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:02.49 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
784
Gabriella Kelly
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:02.49 9/23/23
DR Intrasquad Meet
785
Zoe Dunn
8
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:02.52 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
786
Claire Mueller
8
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:02.53 1/20/24
2024 MW App NYA January YMCA M
787
Quinn Haug
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:02.54 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
788
Caroline Flynn
8
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:02.57 11/11/23
2024 OH WOR-NAAC November Dual
789
Hannah Kojima
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.58 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
790
Zayna Abu-Isa
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:02.62 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
791
Elodie Salvesen
7
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:02.64 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
792
Emma Beckwith
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:02.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
793
Stella Hill
8
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:02.65 10/29/23
J-Hawk Fall Starter
794
Quorra Rives
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.67 2/25/24
2024 IN FAST Sunday Splash
795
Olivia Hoff
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:02.67 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
796
Olivia Tang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.70 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
797
Hannah McClure
7
MI
Royal Swimming
1:02.71 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
798
Nora Julian
8
IL
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.72 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
799
Ollie Jeromin
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:02.73 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
800
Adalyn Wilson
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:02.74 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
801
Alivia Lothe
7
WI
Dfac Swimming
1:02.75 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
802
Louise Shank
7
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:02.77 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
803
Charlotte McGinley
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:02.77 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
804
Coralie Baranack
7
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:02.78 1/28/24
2024 LE AndyKuhl 24
805
Rebecca Liccardi
8
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:02.81 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
806
Frankie Perri
7
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:02.82 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
807
Avery Flaska
8
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:02.85 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
808
Sydney Siler
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:02.86 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
809
Hallie Skjervem
7
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:02.87 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
810
Katherine Madden
8
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
1:02.89 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
811
Eleanor Marinier
7
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
1:02.90 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
812
Eva Backes
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:02.91 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
813
Margo Deist
7
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:02.94 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
814
Adeline Hill
8
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
1:02.94 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
815
Piper Lindsey
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
1:02.94 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
816
Milan Bennett
8
OH
Unified Aquatics Club
1:03.04 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
817
Lily Hopfinger
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.05 9/22/23
2023 OZ Parkway IMX
818
Saoirse Higgins
8
OH
South YMCA
1:03.06 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
819
Emma Reuss
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:03.07 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
820
Lennon Doyle
8
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:03.09 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
821
Lillian Muir
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:03.11 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
822
Presley Coccimiglio
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:03.12 10/14/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
823
Layla Baeten
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:03.21 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
824
Ruby York
7
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:03.21 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
825
Sutton Welch
7
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:03.22 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
826
Elowen Finn
8
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:03.23 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
827
Torynn Elmer
6
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:03.26 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
828
Olivia Ouweneel
7
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:03.31 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
829
McKenna Johnson
8
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
1:03.31 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
830
Natalie Gogan
8
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:03.33 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
831
Charli Paquette
7
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:03.37 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
832
Brooklyn Starck
8
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:03.39 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
833
Kynzie Taylor
7
IN
Warriors Swim Club
1:03.46 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
834
Brenleigh Serna
8
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
1:03.46 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
835
Hannah Hibner
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:03.48 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
836
Claire Herlehy
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:03.49 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
837
Hayden Garrahan
8
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:03.50 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
838
Riley Veltman
7
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:03.51 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
839
Adalind McManus
8
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:03.52 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
840
Lily Maximov
8
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:03.58 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
841
Layla Millis
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.61 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
842
WillaMae Cullen
8
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:03.64 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
843
Brooklyn Dunn
8
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:03.66 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
844
Molly Bramfeld
8
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:03.68 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
845
Camila Lopez
7
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:03.71 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
846
Allie Taylor
7
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:03.72 11/3/23
2023 MV CSC November MINI Meet
847
Nandita Dusad
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:03.72 2/17/24
2024 MW BT 8 & U Championship
848
Genevieve Skiles
8
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:03.73 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
849
Kennadee McNett
8
SD
Southwest Swim Club
1:03.74 10/28/23
2023 SD Ghouls in the Pool Swi
850
Olivia Ayers
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.74 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
851
Ella Briskey
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:03.77 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
852
Lily Scherer
8
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:03.81 2/20/24
2024 MN SEMS Feb 20 Last Chanc
853
Hadley Sands
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:03.82 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
854
Karigan Kennedy
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:03.82 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
855
Hazel McHugh
7
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
1:03.83 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
856
Scarlett Fayhee
8
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:03.86 10/28/23
2023 IN THT Halloween Splash
857
Gwendolen Bowen
8
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
1:03.86 2/17/24
2024 MW BT 8 & U Championship
858
Kennedy Payne
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:03.87 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
859
Dericka Hunt
7
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:03.88 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
860
Filimena Bozinoski
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:03.92 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
861
Finley Gee
6
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:03.96 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
862
Hanna Deng
6
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:03.97 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
863
Isla Lynch
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:03.98 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
864
Caitlin Dong
8
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.99 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
865
Lillian Yang
8
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:03.99 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
866
Hannah Creswell
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.01 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
867
Audrey Stein
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:04.03 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
868
Jocelyn Kelderhouse
7
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:04.06 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
869
Allison Lu
8
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
1:04.06 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
870
Violet Montgomery
8
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:04.07 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
871
Melania Pawlus
8
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:04.07 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
872
Evyon Risch
8
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
1:04.08 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
873
Lily Kosoff
8
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:04.09 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
874
Freyja Preis
8
WI
Door County YMCA
1:04.13 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
875
Meher Bhattal
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:04.16 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
876
Hunter Cerni
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:04.16 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
877
Joslyn Mangus
8
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:04.19 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
878
Josephine Stock
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:04.20 12/17/23
2023 LE LSSC Dec 17
879
Lalia Lancaster
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:04.20 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
880
Arya Gilman
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:04.20 3/9/24
2024 Guppy Cup
881
Alex Cardoso
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.22 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
882
Bryer Wollschlager
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:04.23 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
883
Ava Peltier
7
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:04.24 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
884
Halle Olson
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.26 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
885
Grace Martinez
8
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:04.31 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
886
Inez Schultz-Brinkman
8
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
1:04.35 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
887
Cate Chandler
7
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:04.37 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
888
Taylor Triplett
7
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:04.37 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
889
Harper Trupiano
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:04.40 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
890
Cali Zhu
8
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:04.40 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
891
Mattingly Gibbs
7
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:04.46 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
892
Eila Gress
8
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
1:04.49 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
893
Annaliese Pitt
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:04.52 11/18/23
2023 MN- WAVE Tidal Wave Invit
894
Novalie Johnson
8
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:04.54 1/27/24
2024 MN Hast Jan IMX
895
Charley Leach
8
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
1:04.55 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
896
Riley Qian
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.62 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
897
Selah Brown
7
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:04.63 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
898
Ellie Schrammel
7
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:04.69 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
899
Clare Ryan
8
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:04.73 10/7/23
2023 IL LYONS TYR Pride
900
Zoe Johnson
7
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:04.74 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
901
Charlie Taylor
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:04.75 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
902
Aveyln Masters
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:04.76 10/14/23
2023 MN FOXJ Fall Invitational
903
Kathryn Link
8
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:04.78 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
904
Eleanor Springer
8
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:04.82 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
905
Reese Lewis
8
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
1:04.88 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
906
Quinn Eisenbraun
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.92 4/28/24
2024 MN EDI April Sunday at the Races
907
Savannah Hulfeld
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:05.00 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
908
Harper Haynes
8
OK
SwimTulsa
1:05.01 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
909
Hazel Mackenzie
8
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:05.01 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
910
Mia Woodberg
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:05.02 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
911
Evelyn Homm
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:05.05 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
912
Ellie Peters
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:05.09 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
913
Anna Dockery
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:05.13 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
914
Valerie Krueger
7
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:05.15 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
915
Grace Hart
7
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
1:05.17 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
916
Ishika Narne
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:05.18 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
917
Zoey Merkl
7
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:05.20 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
918
Violet Spasic
7
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:05.22 2/18/24
LSSC Regional Age Group Champi
919
Olivia Huenink
8
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:05.23 1/20/24
2024 MW App NYA January YMCA M
920
Mari Adams
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:05.27 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
921
Natalie Barker
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:05.29 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
922
Nia Hansen
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:05.29 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
923
Chloe Johnson
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:05.32 10/5/23
2023 MN TUNA Fall Novice Meet
924
McKenna Gordon
8
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:05.39 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
925
Hannah Ahlers
8
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:05.44 10/3/23
2023 MN SEMS October 3 Intrasq
926
Emily Shea
8
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
1:05.44 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
927
Ellie Mifflin
8
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:05.45 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
928
Brielle Flynn
8
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:05.45 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
929
Maya Reznick
7
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:05.46 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
930
Kennedy Glisson
7
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
1:05.52 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
931
Hayleigh McAllister
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:05.52 9/23/23
2023 JTSC Fall IntraSquad
932
Therese Lasnoski
8
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:05.54 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
933
Maggie Wise
8
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:05.56 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
934
Madelyn McIlvaine
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:05.59 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
935
Evelyn Korn
8
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:05.59 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
936
Melody Yang
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:05.62 4/28/24
2024 MN EDI April Sunday at the Races
937
Hazel Yttre
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:05.62 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
938
Izumi Fukita
7
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:05.67 4/14/24
2024 MN MNSI 2nd Annual MN Athlete Showcase
939
Rae Volin
7
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:05.68 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
940
Isla Lapchak
7
LE
Cle Swimming
1:05.70 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
941
Madelyn Pedretti
7
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:05.74 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
942
Lucy Skarphol
7
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:05.74 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
943
Scarlett Thomason
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:05.76 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
944
Lanie Hundt
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:05.78 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
945
Eliza Maurizi
8
IN
Fort Wayne Central
1:05.78 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
946
Allie Bowman
7
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:05.79 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
947
Evie Birkholz
8
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:05.81 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
948
Chloe Donica
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:05.83 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
949
Amelia Shaffer
8
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:05.84 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
950
Lauren Hurley
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:05.84 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
951
Vivian Fathallah
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:05.85 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
952
Bridget Helm
8
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:05.88 10/27/23
2023 IL DLTA Breaststroke for Breast Cancer
953
Livy Totura
8
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:05.92 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
954
Layla Koscheski
7
OK
Green Country Swim Club
1:05.92 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
955
Ellija Hatcher
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:05.95 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
956
Lois Singer
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:05.96 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
957
Gianna Turano
8
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:05.97 10/21/23
2023 MMSC Fall Frenzy
958
Alexis Hurst
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:05.98 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
959
Morgan Mays
8
MN
MNMNVA
1:06.00 11/19/23
2023 MN FOXJ November Bronze
960
Kathryn Coburn
8
OH
Delaware Community Center YMCA
1:06.00 12/17/23
2023 OH AP LTPY 17th Annual Pe
961
Chelsea Waters
7
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:06.01 11/12/23
2023 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
962
Elin Boll
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:06.04 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
963
Emmy Clark
7
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:06.11 2/25/24
2024 MN EDI Developmental Cham
964
Vivian Hains
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:06.13 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
965
Arianna Battaglia
6
OZ
Fast
1:06.15 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
966
Brinley Adler
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:06.18 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
967
Lainey Hagar
8
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:06.20 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
968
Abi Koessler
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:06.26 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
969
Charlotte Brenny
8
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:06.31 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
970
Nora Weishaar
7
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:06.32 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
971
Libby Vorac
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:06.32 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
972
Lillian Walch
8
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:06.34 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
973
Asha Powless
8
OH
Kleptz
1:06.34 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
974
Adalynne Schweigel
8
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:06.36 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
975
Emma Stoltz
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:06.37 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
976
Eiley Carlson
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:06.41 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
977
Aviana Heath
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:06.44 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
978
Miriam Summerson
8
MW
Club Husker
1:06.44 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
979
Gianna Yurkschatt
6
LE
Copley Aquatics
1:06.48 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
980
Alaina Chandar
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:06.53 11/12/23
2023 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
981
Hannah Worthington
7
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:06.55 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
982
Melanie Prah
6
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:06.57 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
983
Piper Gill
7
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:06.58 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
984
Lucy Moore
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:06.61 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
985
Victoria Antimonova
7
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:06.62 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
986
Candice Bi
7
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:06.67 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
987
Karter Stewart
8
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:06.71 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
988
Tessa Alt
8
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:06.75 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
989
Clara Ulrich
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:06.79 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
990
Claire Speers
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:06.79 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
991
Gemma Newton
7
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:06.80 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
992
Quinn Riddle
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:06.81 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
993
Ari Dalsin
7
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:06.83 2/11/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnows Minnows C
994
Zoey Schreiber
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:06.86 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
995
Annabelle Smith
8
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:06.87 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
996
Clare Noltemeyer
8
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:06.88 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
997
Elaina Zhang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:06.92 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
998
Jillian Callahan
8
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:06.92 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
999
Riley Danielson
8
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
1:06.92 3/13/24
2024 MN RWSC Fall Winter Mini Meet Champs
1000
Ellie Gansen
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:06.94 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application