Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:51.18 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:04.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:05.77 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
4
Juan Vallmitjana
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:06.61 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
5
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:10.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
6
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:10.76 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
7
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:11.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
4:11.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
9
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:12.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
10
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:12.16 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
11
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
4:12.38 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:12.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
13
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:13.14 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
14
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:13.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Aadin Terrazas
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:13.29 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
16
Toby Esposito
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:13.32 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
17
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:14.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:14.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
19
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:14.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
20
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:14.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:14.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
22
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:15.03 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
23
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:15.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:15.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
25
Julian Lozano
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
4:15.56 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
26
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:16.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:17.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
28
Marwan Alasil
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:17.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:17.59 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
30
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:17.68 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
31
Dr Bruford
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:17.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
32
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:17.89 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
33
Owen Muller
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:17.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
34
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.43 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
35
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:19.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
36
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
37
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:19.32 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
38
Brendan Hunt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:19.33 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
39
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:19.52 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
40
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:20.17 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
41
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:20.60 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
42
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
4:20.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:20.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
44
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:21.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
45
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:21.30 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:21.65 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
47
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:21.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
48
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:21.93 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
49
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:22.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
50
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
4:22.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
51
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:22.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
52
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:22.42 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
53
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:22.67 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
54
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:22.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
55
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:22.85 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
56
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:22.85 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
57
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:23.25 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
58
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
4:23.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
59
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:23.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
60
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:23.89 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
61
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:24.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
62
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:24.39 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
63
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:24.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
64
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:24.47 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
65
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
66
Clark Montgomery
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:24.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
67
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:25.13 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
68
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:25.30 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
69
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:25.43 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
70
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:25.88 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
71
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:26.10 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
72
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:26.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
73
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:26.27 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
74
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:26.27 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
75
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
4:26.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
76
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:26.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:26.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:26.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
79
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
4:26.85 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:26.86 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
81
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:27.17 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
82
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:27.29 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
83
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:27.36 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
84
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:27.38 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
85
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:27.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:27.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
87
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:27.76 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
88
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:27.89 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
89
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
4:28.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
90
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:28.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
4:28.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
92
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:28.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
93
Kevin Son
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:28.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
94
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:28.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
95
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
4:28.84 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
96
Duncan Skogerson
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:28.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
97
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
4:29.00 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
98
Colby Metzger
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:29.01 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
99
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
4:29.07 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
100
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
4:29.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
101
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:29.23 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
102
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:29.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
103
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
4:29.45 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
104
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
4:29.46 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
105
Rowan Morris
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:29.52 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
106
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:29.55 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
107
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:29.62 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
108
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:29.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
109
Lucas Ball
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:29.79 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
110
Luca Fong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:29.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
111
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:29.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
112
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:30.10 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
113
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:30.44 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
114
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:30.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
115
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:30.76 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
116
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:30.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
117
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:31.00 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
118
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:31.08 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
119
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
4:31.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
120
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:31.16 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
121
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:31.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
122
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:31.47 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
123
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:31.62 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
124
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:31.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
125
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
4:31.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:31.84 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
127
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:31.87 3/27/24
Wednesday Night Lights 2024
128
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:31.99 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
129
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
4:32.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
4:32.03 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
131
Edmund Bui
14
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:32.38 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
132
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
4:32.47 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
133
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
4:32.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
134
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:32.64 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
135
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:32.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
136
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:32.94 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
137
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:33.07 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
138
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:33.14 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
139
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:33.17 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
140
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
4:33.30 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
141
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:33.34 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
142
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:33.35 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
143
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:33.66 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
144
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:33.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
145
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:33.88 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
146
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:33.91 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
147
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:33.94 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
148
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:34.11 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
149
Graceson Ognoskie
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:34.15 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
150
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.21 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
151
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:34.26 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
152
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:34.27 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
153
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
4:34.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Matthew Tripsa
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:34.45 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
155
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
4:34.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
156
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:34.66 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
157
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:34.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
158
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:34.68 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
159
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:34.69 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
160
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:35.07 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
161
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:35.07 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
162
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:35.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
163
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:35.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
164
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:35.41 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
165
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:35.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
166
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:35.49 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
167
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:35.52 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
168
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
4:35.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
169
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:35.76 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
170
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
4:35.85 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
171
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:36.04 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
172
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
4:36.05 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
173
Guillermo Mantilla
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:36.07 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
174
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:36.11 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
175
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:36.22 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
176
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:36.28 4/19/24
April Invite
177
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
178
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
179
Jorge Aguila
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:36.37 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
180
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:36.55 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
181
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:36.70 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
182
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
4:36.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
183
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:36.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
184
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:36.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
185
David Mendez
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:37.05 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
186
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:37.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
187
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
4:37.15 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
188
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:37.26 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
189
Julian Malecki
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:37.33 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
190
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:37.53 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
191
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:37.61 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
192
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:37.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
193
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:37.67 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
194
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:37.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
195
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:37.75 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
196
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
4:37.76 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
197
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:37.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
198
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:37.84 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
199
William Kucmierczyk
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:37.84 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
200
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:37.85 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
201
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
4:37.85 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
202
Andrew Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:37.87 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
203
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:37.92 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
204
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:37.95 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
205
Marcus Gonzalez
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:37.99 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
206
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
4:38.01 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
207
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
4:38.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
208
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:38.11 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
209
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:38.12 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
210
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
4:38.21 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
211
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:38.21 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
212
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:38.29 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
213
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:38.31 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
214
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
4:38.56 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
215
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:38.58 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
216
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:38.61 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
217
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:38.67 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
218
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:39.27 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
219
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:39.30 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
220
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:39.32 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
221
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
4:39.33 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
222
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4:39.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
223
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:39.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
224
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:39.61 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
225
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
4:39.61 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
226
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:39.72 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
227
Shentong Zhu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:39.79 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
228
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:39.81 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
229
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:39.98 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
230
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
4:40.17 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
231
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
4:40.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
232
Liam Hussey
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:40.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
233
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
4:40.21 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
234
Caleb Kaplan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:40.31 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
235
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:40.33 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
236
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
4:40.39 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
237
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:40.54 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
238
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:40.56 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
239
Carter Cripe
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:40.59 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
240
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:40.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
241
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:40.60 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
242
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:40.66 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
243
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:40.79 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
244
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:40.80 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
245
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
4:40.84 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
246
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:40.84 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
247
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:40.87 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
248
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:40.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
249
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.05 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
250
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
4:41.17 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
251
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:41.30 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
252
David Caldera
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:41.36 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
253
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:41.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
254
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:41.39 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
255
Abram Rickstrew
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:41.43 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
256
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:41.45 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
257
Connor McCarthy
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.48 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
258
Joshua Park
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:41.59 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
259
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:41.66 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
260
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:41.77 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
261
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:41.89 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
262
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
4:41.91 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
263
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:41.93 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
264
Porter DeBruin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:41.93 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
265
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:41.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
266
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:41.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
267
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:42.00 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
268
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
4:42.02 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
269
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
4:42.11 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
270
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:42.17 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
271
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:42.19 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
272
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:42.33 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
273
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:42.38 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
274
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:42.47 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
275
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:42.56 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
276
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
4:42.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
277
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:42.57 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
278
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:42.64 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
279
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:42.69 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
280
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:42.76 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
281
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:42.79 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
282
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:42.82 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
283
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:42.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
284
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:43.01 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
285
Merrick Blackman
14
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
4:43.08 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
286
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:43.14 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
287
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:43.18 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
288
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
4:43.25 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
289
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
4:43.29 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
290
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:43.37 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
291
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:43.42 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
292
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
4:43.52 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
293
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:43.55 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
294
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:43.59 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
295
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
4:43.65 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
296
Rocco Herran
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
4:43.77 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
297
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:43.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
298
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:43.84 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
299
Greyson Mayes
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
4:43.91 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
300
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:43.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
301
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:43.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
302
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:43.94 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
303
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
4:44.06 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
304
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:44.08 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
305
Miles Burke
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:44.19 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
306
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
4:44.23 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
307
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:44.33 4/19/24
April Invite
308
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.39 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
309
Adam Aris
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.47 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
310
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
4:44.48 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
311
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.49 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
312
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:44.56 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
313
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
4:44.57 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
314
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:44.79 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
315
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:44.81 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
316
Justin Okopny
13
MI
Club Wolverine
4:44.82 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
317
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:44.89 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
318
Eli Kuvin
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:44.92 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
319
Nathan Zhang
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.92 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
320
Timur Kenzin
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:45.04 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
321
Alistair Bass
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:45.06 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
322
Max Shturman
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:45.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
323
Ethan Swanson
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
4:45.24 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
324
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
4:45.42 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
325
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
4:45.44 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
326
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:45.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
327
Caleb Stuhlmacher
14
VA
Nova South
4:45.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
328
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:45.47 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
329
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:45.51 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
330
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:45.66 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
331
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:45.66 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
332
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
4:45.68 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
333
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:45.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
334
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:45.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
335
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:45.94 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
336
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
4:45.95 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
337
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:46.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
338
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
4:46.03 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
339
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:46.07 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
340
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
4:46.08 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
341
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
4:46.20 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
342
Will Bickley
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
4:46.33 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
343
Luca Maya
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:46.37 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
344
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:46.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
345
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:46.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
346
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:46.49 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
347
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:46.59 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
348
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:46.64 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
349
Liam McAuliff
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:46.69 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
350
Noah Tollon
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:46.85 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
351
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:46.87 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
352
Andrew Deng
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:46.89 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
353
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:46.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
354
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
4:46.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
355
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:47.03 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
356
Jacob Seifert
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:47.03 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
357
Chris Ko
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:47.13 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
358
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:47.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
359
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:47.25 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
360
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:47.30 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
361
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:47.33 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
362
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:47.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
363
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
4:47.44 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
364
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
4:47.44 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
365
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:47.47 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
366
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:47.58 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
367
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:47.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
368
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:47.67 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
369
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:47.78 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
370
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:47.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
371
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:47.89 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
372
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:47.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
373
Orion Tsai
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:48.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
374
Jayden Andresakis
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:48.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
375
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:48.25 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
376
Poyraz Erkuloglu
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:48.30 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
377
Jason Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:48.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
378
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:48.43 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
379
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
4:48.46 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
380
Adam Haggart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:48.47 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
381
Sebastian Liang
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
4:48.49 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
382
Leonardo Quintana Spagnol
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:48.51 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
383
Max Wesemann
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
4:48.55 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
384
Gavin Gannon
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:48.65 3/24/24
2024 IN FAST spring into Summer LCM Meet
385
Isaac Stewart
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:48.66 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
386
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:48.67 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
387
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.70 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
388
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:48.74 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
389
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:48.75 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
390
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:48.79 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
391
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:48.82 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
392
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:48.84 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
393
Aiden Kennedy
14
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:48.85 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
394
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:48.86 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
395
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:48.94 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
396
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:48.94 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
397
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:48.95 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
398
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:48.99 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
399
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
4:49.00 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
400
Caleb Asebrook
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:49.03 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
401
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
4:49.11 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
402
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:49.11 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
403
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:49.12 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
404
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:49.14 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
405
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
4:49.20 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
406
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
4:49.23 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
407
Joshua Peters
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:49.30 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
408
Ryan Lezak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:49.31 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
409
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:49.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
410
Grayson Roberts
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:49.39 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
411
David Ramirez
14
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
4:49.41 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
412
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:49.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
413
Jackson Moreno
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:49.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
414
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:49.54 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
415
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:49.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
416
Pearce Miller
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:49.58 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
417
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:49.62 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
418
Max Moser
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:49.64 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
419
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:49.64 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
420
Will Franks
13
VA
Nova South
4:49.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
421
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:49.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
422
Oliver Fergus
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:49.73 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
423
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:49.79 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
424
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:49.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
425
JP Gasiorowski
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
4:49.97 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
426
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:49.99 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
427
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
4:50.02 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
428
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:50.03 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
429
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
4:50.06 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
430
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:50.09 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
431
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:50.11 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
432
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:50.13 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
433
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:50.18 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
434
Jackson Suhre
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
4:50.19 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
435
Caleb Wherry
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:50.21 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
436
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:50.26 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
437
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:50.29 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
438
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:50.33 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
439
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:50.35 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
440
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:50.38 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
441
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:50.45 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
442
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
4:50.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
443
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
4:50.58 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
444
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
4:50.74 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
445
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:50.75 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
446
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:50.85 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
447
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:50.85 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
448
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:50.87 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
449
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:50.88 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
450
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:50.93 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
451
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:50.95 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
452
Daniel Roberts
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:51.03 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
453
Derek Johnson
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:51.03 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
454
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:51.05 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
455
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
4:51.13 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
456
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
4:51.15 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
457
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:51.21 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
458
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:51.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
459
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:51.24 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
460
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:51.28 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
461
Anthony Gerhardt
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
4:51.31 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
462
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:51.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
463
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:51.43 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
464
Stuart Wineman
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:51.44 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
465
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:51.48 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
466
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:51.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
467
Richard Zhang
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:51.50 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
468
Micah Richardson
14
CO
Longmont Swim Club
4:51.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
469
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:51.60 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
470
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:51.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
471
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:51.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
472
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:51.75 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
473
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:51.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
474
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:51.78 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
475
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
4:51.78 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
476
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:51.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
477
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
4:51.81 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
478
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:51.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
479
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
4:51.86 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
480
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:51.89 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
481
Noah Schot
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:51.92 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
482
Clayton Richards
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:51.95 3/27/24
Wednesday Night Lights 2024
483
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:51.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
484
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:52.01 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
485
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
4:52.02 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
486
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:52.03 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
487
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
488
Daniel Li
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:52.08 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
489
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:52.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
490
MURILO Rodrigues
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:52.10 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
491
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
492
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:52.30 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
493
Joseph Paiz
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
4:52.35 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
494
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
4:52.45 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
495
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
4:52.69 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
496
Dhevesh Mahes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.69 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
497
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:52.72 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
498
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:52.74 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
499
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
4:52.75 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
500
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:52.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
501
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
4:52.91 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
502
Jack Monroe
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:52.97 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
503
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:52.98 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
504
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
4:52.99 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
505
Nguyen Tran
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:53.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
506
Jake Roberts
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
4:53.00 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
507
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:53.00 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
508
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
4:53.06 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
509
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
4:53.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
510
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
4:53.11 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
511
Bobby Jones
14
CA
Swim Torrance
4:53.14 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
512
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:53.15 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
513
Jackson Bays
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
4:53.26 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
514
Javi Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
4:53.28 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
515
Ryan Harries
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:53.34 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
516
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:53.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
517
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
4:53.35 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
518
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:53.45 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
519
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:53.51 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
520
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:53.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
521
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:53.57 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
522
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:53.60 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
523
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:53.61 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
524
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
4:53.65 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
525
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
4:53.69 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
526
Sam Nolte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:53.73 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
527
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:53.74 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
528
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
4:53.75 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
529
Caden Kitson
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:53.77 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
530
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:53.88 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
531
Thanasi Agra
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:53.93 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
532
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:53.94 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
533
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:54.01 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
534
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:54.01 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
535
Grant Rathjen
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:54.18 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
536
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
4:54.20 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
537
Grant Applegate
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:54.22 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
538
Owen Kawai
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:54.34 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
539
Alex Horst
14
VA
Nova South
4:54.37 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
540
David Albertini
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
4:54.39 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
541
Barney Cotterill
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:54.47 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
542
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:54.51 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
543
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
4:54.55 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
544
Mario Guillot
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:54.59 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
545
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:54.69 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
546
Harlow Shull
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
4:54.70 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
547
Alexander Kovalev
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:54.72 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
548
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:54.72 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
549
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:54.78 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
550
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
4:54.79 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
551
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:54.80 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
552
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:54.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
553
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:54.85 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
554
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:54.86 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
555
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
4:54.94 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
556
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:54.94 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
557
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
4:55.00 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
558
Marcel Cowley
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:55.00 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
559
Gerard Borrell Shchelokov
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:55.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
560
Jack White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:55.16 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
561
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
4:55.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
562
Tyler Bartelli
14
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
4:55.41 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
563
Rainier Leyva Riestra
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:55.43 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
564
Alieldien Mohammad
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:55.44 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
565
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:55.53 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
566
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:55.53 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
567
Hurlee Jones
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
4:55.54 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
568
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
4:55.67 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
569
Owen Bland
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:55.71 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
570
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:55.71 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
571
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:55.72 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
572
Maximus Vega
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
4:55.78 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
573
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:55.78 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
574
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:55.79 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
575
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:55.81 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
576
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
4:55.85 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
577
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:55.86 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
578
Bryson Worthington
14
VA
Nova South
4:55.99 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
579
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:56.00 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
580
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
4:56.02 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
581
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:56.04 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
582
Michael Liu
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:56.06 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
583
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:56.10 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
584
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:56.10 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
585
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
586
Mateo Sherwood
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:56.20 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
587
Jeremy Zheng
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:56.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
588
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:56.35 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
589
Cameron Lowman
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:56.40 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
590
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:56.44 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
591
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:56.47 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
592
Ale Bahos Andrade
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:56.54 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
593
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:56.58 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
594
Noah Khan
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:56.59 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
595
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:56.61 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
596
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
4:56.61 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
597
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:56.63 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
598
Leo Malachovsky
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:56.66 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
599
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:56.67 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
600
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:56.69 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
601
Simon Sheinfeld
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:56.74 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
602
Will Nelson
14
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
4:56.76 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
603
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
4:56.85 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
604
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.96 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
605
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
4:56.98 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
606
Kaj Kosinski
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:56.99 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
607
Dylan Khajavi
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:57.00 4/6/24
FAST Distance Dogfight LCM Clo
608
Bradley Hirsch
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:57.00 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
609
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:57.07 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
610
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:57.16 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
611
Nathan Bregman
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:57.20 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
612
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
4:57.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
613
Michael Kolenik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:57.28 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
614
James Calma
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:57.37 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
615
Colin Faure
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:57.39 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
616
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
4:57.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
617
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
4:57.44 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
618
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:57.58 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
619
Wesley Givens
14
OZ
Fast
4:57.61 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
620
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
4:57.66 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
621
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:57.68 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
622
Rhett Cox
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:57.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
623
Oliver Howe
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:57.74 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
624
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:57.74 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
625
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
4:57.87 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
626
Nolan Karki
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:57.89 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
627
Ian Kim
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:57.91 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
628
Victor Hallett
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
4:57.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
629
Emilio Pinto
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
4:57.92 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
630
Dallas Kim
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:57.94 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
631
Finley Laurence
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
4:57.99 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
632
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:58.09 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
633
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:58.14 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
634
Easton DeBois
13
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
4:58.15 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
635
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:58.19 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
636
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
4:58.20 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
637
Ryan Price
14
VA
Nova South
4:58.21 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
638
Matteo Brouillette
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:58.29 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
639
Diego Matos
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:58.34 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
640
Kenny Griffith
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
4:58.35 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
641
Christopher Seawell
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
4:58.57 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
642
Matt Moreno
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:58.58 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
643
Jayden Sarmiento
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
4:58.67 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
644
Declan Costello
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:58.76 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
645
Raphael Benetti Simoes
13
CA
Swim Torrance
4:58.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
646
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:58.94 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
647
Jack Campbell
14
MV
Team Triumph
4:59.04 2/18/24
2024 MV TRI Team Triumph Swim Club IntraSquad Meet
648
William Talbot
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:59.10 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
649
Bradley Snider
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:59.12 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
650
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
4:59.31 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
651
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
4:59.31 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
652
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:59.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
653
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:59.39 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
654
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:59.40 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
655
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.41 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
656
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:59.54 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
657
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
13
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
4:59.56 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
658
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:59.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
659
Tyler Carroll
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
4:59.63 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
660
Aden Travers
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:59.74 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
661
Miles Courter
13
SI
Pacific Swim
4:59.75 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
662
Zachary Rand
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:59.75 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
663
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:59.77 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
664
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:59.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
665
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:59.83 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
666
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
4:59.84 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
667
Ryan McGuinness
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:00.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
668
James Case
13
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
5:00.10 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
669
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
5:00.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
670
Taron Divine-Lee
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
5:00.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
671
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:00.26 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
672
Charlie Schader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
5:00.40 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
673
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:00.42 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
674
Ruizhe Cai
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:00.45 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
675
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
5:00.47 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
676
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:00.49 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
677
Jace Chamberlin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:00.51 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
678
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:00.54 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
679
Kolton Pittman
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:00.58 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
680
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:00.59 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
681
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:00.61 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
682
Ben Staubley
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:00.61 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
683
Henry Carreker
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:00.69 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
684
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:00.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
685
Maxime Martini
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
5:00.75 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
686
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:00.81 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
687
Jackson Roman
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:00.88 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
688
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:00.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
689
Justin Zhou
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
5:00.91 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
690
Luke Etris
14
PV
MACH
5:00.95 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
691
Timothy Hider
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:00.98 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
692
Athen Tai
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:01.02 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
693
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:01.03 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
694
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:01.03 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
695
Griffin Hagemeyer
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:01.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
696
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
5:01.04 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
697
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:01.06 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
698
Humberto Valverde Diaz
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
5:01.19 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
699
Parker Faria
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:01.20 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
700
Maximus Posey
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:01.31 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
701
Caysen Garbo
14
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
5:01.31 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
702
Connor Spiegel
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:01.36 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
703
Yueheng Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:01.38 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
704
John Green
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:01.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
705
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:01.46 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
706
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
5:01.61 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
707
Mitchell McCracken
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:01.62 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
708
Samuel Herreno
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
5:01.69 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
709
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
5:01.72 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
710
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:01.73 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
711
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:01.83 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
712
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:01.90 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
713
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:01.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
714
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:01.98 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
715
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:01.98 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
716
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:02.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
717
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:02.04 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
718
Josiah Ward
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:02.08 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
719
Sebastian Sternberg
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:02.10 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
720
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:02.15 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
721
Streets Moore
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:02.17 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
722
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:02.18 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
723
Eli Maslowski
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
5:02.33 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
724
Lucas Sherwood
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:02.43 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
725
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:02.47 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
726
Asher Cook
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
5:02.54 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
727
Luc Smith
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:02.58 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
728
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:02.63 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
729
Joshua Ademola
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:02.75 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
730
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:02.76 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
731
Xavi Cornelius
13
VA
Nova South
5:02.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
732
Oliver Natoli
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:02.85 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
733
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
5:02.86 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
734
Jonas Hine
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:02.86 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
735
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:02.86 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
736
Kayden Labrada
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
5:02.94 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
737
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:03.00 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
738
Andres Rivero-Fernandez
13
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
5:03.01 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
739
Vincent Velazquez
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:03.06 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
740
Lucas Ramirez
13
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:03.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
741
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:03.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
742
Austin Rodde
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:03.20 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
743
David Banco
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
5:03.23 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
744
Harrison Bracey
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
5:03.23 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
745
Matthew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:03.28 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
746
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:03.35 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
747
Rick Shan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:03.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
748
Anthony Mendez
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
5:03.39 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
749
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:03.43 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
750
Peter Kelleter
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:03.46 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
751
Elias Lee
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:03.47 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
752
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:03.62 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
753
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:03.63 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
754
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:03.75 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
755
Marcelo Akus
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:03.77 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
756
Ignatius Anderson
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:03.85 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
757
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:03.92 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
758
Eddie Feng
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:03.94 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
759
Logan Atchison
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:03.97 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
760
Jacob Smith
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
5:04.13 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
761
Wyatt Stauffer
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
5:04.18 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
762
Chase Rutledge
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:04.20 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
763
Bode Lloyd
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:04.24 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
764
Abisai Morales
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:04.33 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
765
Jacob Park
13
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
5:04.36 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
766
Ethan Ci
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
5:04.38 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
767
Alex Revell
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:04.44 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
768
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
5:04.54 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
769
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:04.54 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
770
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:04.57 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
771
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
5:04.57 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
772
Kyle Van Dyke
14
PC
San Benito Aquatics
5:04.58 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
773
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:04.64 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
774
Mason Bowker
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:04.77 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
775
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:04.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
776
Aiden Gifford
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:04.84 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
777
Caleb Brown
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:04.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
778
Bennett Bush
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:04.88 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
779
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:04.88 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
780
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:04.89 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
781
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:04.91 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
782
William Choi
14
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:04.92 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
783
Henrik Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
5:04.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
784
Ethan Brown
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:04.96 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
785
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
5:05.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
786
Jack Gilliam
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:05.04 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
787
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:05.05 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
788
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:05.08 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
789
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:05.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
790
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:05.09 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
791
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
5:05.11 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
792
Joshua Zifcak
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:05.25 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
793
Gabriel Martinez-Salazar
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:05.29 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
794
Reef Johnson
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:05.29 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
795
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
5:05.32 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
796
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
5:05.34 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
797
Eliaz Carabajal
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:05.45 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
798
Colton Werner
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:05.46 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
799
Francis Kim
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:05.59 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
800
Kyle Pike
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:05.68 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
801
Jayden Davis
14
FG
TS Aquatics
5:05.83 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
802
Brady Thompson
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:05.97 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
803
William Smidt
13
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:06.10 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
804
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:06.10 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
805
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
5:06.11 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
806
Luke Taylor
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
5:06.15 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
807
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:06.17 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
808
Parker Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:06.18 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
809
Zane Baird
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:06.34 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
810
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:06.47 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
811
Sullivan Roschmann
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:06.61 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
812
Walter Bahr
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
5:06.61 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
813
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:06.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
814
Jackson Bravery
13
PV
MACH
5:06.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
815
Colton Baldwin
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
5:06.73 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
816
Luke Tartaglione
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:06.77 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
817
Lucas Kichukov
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:06.80 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
818
Matthew Stetsun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:06.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
819
Braeden Hager
13
ST
Streamline Aquatics
5:06.82 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
820
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:06.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
821
Dane Erickson
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:06.90 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
822
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:06.90 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
823
Devin Ertekin
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:06.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
824
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:07.00 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
825
Cade Valentine
13
NT
Cor
5:07.05 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
826
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:07.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
827
David Lewis
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:07.09 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
828
Keanu To
14
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:07.18 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
829
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:07.22 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
830
Gear Noel
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:07.22 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
831
Joshua Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:07.23 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
832
Carson Cline
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:07.25 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
833
Ash Tam
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:07.27 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
834
Harry Seavey
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:07.35 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
835
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:07.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
836
Matthew Reyes-Coronel
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
5:07.37 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
837
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
5:07.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
838
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:07.43 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
839
Brandon Mudd
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
5:07.46 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
840
Orion Lewis
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:07.65 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
841
Jake Ryan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:07.71 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
842
Rhys Ehrhart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:07.73 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
843
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:07.82 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
844
Cesar Lopez
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:07.82 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
845
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:07.90 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
846
Caleb Weiss
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:07.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
847
Carter Tschikof
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:07.94 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
848
Nico Alvarez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:08.05 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
849
Caleb Edwards
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:08.06 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
850
Aiden Li
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:08.09 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
851
Mac Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:08.21 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
852
Hudson Yee
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:08.24 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
853
Grayson Ellis
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:08.25 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
854
Andrew Bertrand
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:08.33 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
855
Caleb Ople
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:08.41 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
856
Caleb Bonnema
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:08.49 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
857
Jackson Avery
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:08.50 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
858
Gabriel Carpo
14
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:08.51 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
859
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
5:08.52 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
860
Lucas Greaves
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:08.61 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
861
Brayden Marini
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:08.67 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
862
Redmond Bonar
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
5:08.69 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
863
Rylan Murphy
14
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:08.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
864
Mychael Murphy
14
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
5:08.76 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
865
Micah Horne
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:08.79 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
866
Rhys Jenkins
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:08.82 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
867
Sebastian Barraugh
13
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:08.84 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
868
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
5:08.89 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
869
Jack Scheve
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:09.09 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
870
Nick Miroshnichenko
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:09.09 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
871
Owen Vonne
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:09.10 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
872
Drennan Shall
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:09.14 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
873
Barak Yang
14
PC
QuickSilver
5:09.22 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
874
Mao Li
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:09.22 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
875
Omid Nanaji
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:09.29 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
876
Kyle Limchumroon
13
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:09.31 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
877
Jake Ko
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:09.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
878
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:09.43 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
879
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:09.44 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
880
JADEN Bell
14
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:09.47 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
881
Lucas Mkheidze
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
5:09.54 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
882
Finn Kunz
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:09.55 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
883
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:09.74 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
884
Aaron Kennedy
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:09.77 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
885
Spencer Liu
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:09.80 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
886
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:09.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
887
Kevin Wu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:09.97 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
888
Gavin Schaar
14
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
5:10.00 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
889
Jake Hupfer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
5:10.08 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
890
Maximo Rivera
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:10.15 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
891
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:10.17 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
892
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:10.20 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
893
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
5:10.28 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
894
Jayden Gillespie
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:10.29 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
895
Tristan Maiorino
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:10.33 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
896
Preet Agrawal
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:10.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
897
Evan Cho
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:10.39 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
898
Cash George
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:10.39 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
899
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:10.52 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
900
George Vandenbosch
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
5:10.54 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
901
Kai Kirsten
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:10.69 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
902
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
5:10.71 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
903
Shawn Bunnell
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:10.73 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
904
Wilson Norris
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:10.77 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
905
Liam Rhodus
13
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
5:10.81 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
906
Fisher Lukens
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:10.88 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
907
Angel Riera Dorado
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
5:10.93 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
908
Eric Ferrer
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:10.95 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
909
Will Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:10.99 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
910
Braison Vega
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:11.12 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
911
Grant Degner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:11.15 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
912
Alexander Ross
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:11.16 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
913
Fritz Lechelt
14
PV
MACH
5:11.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
914
Seelye Siderius
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
5:11.18 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
915
Jackson Kelly
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
5:11.30 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
916
Trey Jordan
14
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
5:11.33 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
917
Brady Vroegindewey
14
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
5:11.38 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
918
Jack Wells
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:11.46 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
919
Brandon Ilyasov
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
5:11.57 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
920
George Conroy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
5:11.64 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
921
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:11.65 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
922
Charles Hong
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:11.66 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
923
Sebastian Wood
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:11.72 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
924
Eelam Perng
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:11.72 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
925
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
5:11.74 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
926
James Wild
13
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:11.76 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
927
Shane Radaich
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
5:11.77 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
928
Evan Ebert
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:11.86 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
929
Aidan O'Connor
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:11.86 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
930
Vinnie Hamann
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:11.92 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
931
Ian Wang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:11.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
932
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
5:11.94 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
933
Kailer Kim
13
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
5:11.95 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
934
Collin Fields
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
5:11.97 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
935
Gabriel Soto
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
5:11.97 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
936
Morgan Musholt
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
5:11.99 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
937
Adriel Lozano
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
5:12.10 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
938
Blake Carr
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:12.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
939
Jerzy Kirk
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:12.13 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
940
Ryan Garcia
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:12.25 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
941
Easton Rusch
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:12.40 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
942
Sean Carlucci
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:12.50 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
943
Sam Marston
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:12.57 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
944
Jadon Xie
13
SI
Pacific Swim
5:12.64 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
945
Alex McInroy
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:12.64 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
946
Owen Reed
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:12.73 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
947
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:12.79 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
948
Matt Malaussena
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:12.85 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
949
Patrick Becker
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:12.90 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
950
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:12.91 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
951
Noah Busch
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
5:12.98 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
952
Matthew Prieres
14
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
5:13.01 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
953
Willy Xie
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:13.03 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
954
Ion Siminoi
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:13.06 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
955
Beau Baker
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:13.07 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
956
Cole Nelson
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:13.09 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
957
Evan Le
13
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:13.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
958
James Benardete
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
5:13.20 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
959
Chris Johnson
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:13.21 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
960
Charlie McLaughlin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:13.21 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
961
Sawyer Carlson
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:13.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
962
Brandon Bateh
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:13.25 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
963
Jacob Madaras
14
VA
Nova South
5:13.36 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
964
Logan Hayles
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:13.40 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
965
Ben Wilgus
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:13.48 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
966
Bryce Barrow
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
5:13.49 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
967
Ethan Chan
13
SN
Dart Swimming
5:13.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
968
Wyatt Nelson
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
5:13.58 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
969
River Willis
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:13.60 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
970
Dongwoo Im
14
CA
Swim Torrance
5:13.63 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
971
David Mazurek
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
5:13.65 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
972
Julian Skiba
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
5:13.67 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
973
Liam Karo
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:13.68 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
974
Andrew Lyell
13
GU
Houston Hydra
5:13.74 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
975
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:13.87 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
976
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:13.88 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
977
Joshua Hwang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:13.95 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
978
Rafael Naranjo
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:13.97 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
979
Jacob Woodrum
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
5:13.98 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
980
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:13.99 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
981
Alexander Li
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:14.02 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
982
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:14.02 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
983
David Kishi
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:14.03 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
984
Trevor Bell
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
5:14.04 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
985
Thomas Tragos
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:14.06 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
986
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:14.10 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
987
Derrick Yumena
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:14.36 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
988
Nate Wiblin
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
5:14.40 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
989
Kai Hattangadi
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
5:14.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
990
Arty Fletcher
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:14.58 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
991
Will Baker
13
MI
Egra Waves
5:14.62 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
992
Greyson Printz
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:14.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
993
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:14.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
994
Ian Tsai
13
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:14.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
995
Nigel Nagys
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
5:14.72 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
996
Dexter Allenson
13
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
5:14.82 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
997
Enzo Palumbo
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:14.93 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
998
Oliver Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
5:14.96 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
999
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
5:15.02 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
1000
Peyton Killebrew
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
5:15.03 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application