Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:24.05 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
2
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:27.74 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:30.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
4
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:34.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
5
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:34.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
6
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:35.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
7
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:35.87 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
8
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:37.37 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
9
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
2:37.69 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
10
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:38.03 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
11
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:38.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
12
Alex Demarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:38.49 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
13
Harvey Trivette
12
VA
Nova South
2:39.35 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
14
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:39.44 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
15
Lucas Lu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:40.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
2:40.99 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
17
Gabriel Nazarczuk
12
CT
What Swimming
2:41.07 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
18
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:41.10 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
19
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
20
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:41.64 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
21
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:41.68 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
22
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
23
Vlad Sydorenko
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:42.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:42.31 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
25
Theo Hernandez
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:42.60 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
26
George Estill
12
VA
Nova South
2:42.77 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
27
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
2:42.78 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
28
Brody Hafl
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:43.79 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
29
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:43.84 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
30
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:43.87 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
31
Kristoffer Nebre
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.96 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
32
Grey Gapaz
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:44.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
33
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:44.65 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
34
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:45.45 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
35
Alieldien Mohammad
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:45.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
36
Ian Murray
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:45.77 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
37
Ian Tobey
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:45.94 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
38
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:46.11 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
39
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
2:46.42 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
40
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.68 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
41
Manning Merkle
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:46.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
42
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:46.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
43
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Seb Colvin
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:47.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
45
Ivan Yeryn
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:47.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
46
Charles Sorensen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:47.66 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
47
Jack Greer
12
VA
Nova South
2:47.91 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
48
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:48.09 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
49
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
2:48.42 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
50
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
2:48.46 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
51
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:48.51 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
52
Charlie Lee
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
2:48.55 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
53
Nick Winslow
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:48.65 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
54
Adrian Chen
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:48.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
55
Sawyer Strebel
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:48.90 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
56
Oliver Aleshevich
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:49.13 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
57
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:49.28 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
58
David Wu
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:49.34 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
59
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
2:49.77 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
60
James Thielker
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:49.95 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
61
Nathan Corsini
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:49.96 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
62
Max Piquero
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:50.13 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
63
Luke Jacobs
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:50.32 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
64
Adrian Lien
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.38 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
65
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:50.45 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
66
Reid Jones
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:50.65 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
67
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:51.28 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
68
Jacob Doucette
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:51.32 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
69
William Sun
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:51.52 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
70
Brighton Du
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:51.58 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
71
Noah Wolfle
11
VA
Nova South
2:51.77 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
72
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
2:52.95 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
73
William Zhang
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:53.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
74
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
2:53.75 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
75
Tommy Permison
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:54.28 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
76
Colin Brownell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:54.31 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
77
Conner Hughes
11
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:54.53 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
78
Edward Ellard
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:54.76 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
79
Parker Lee-Walters
11
MR
Asphalt Green
2:54.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
2:55.30 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
81
Angel Medel
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:55.69 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
82
Victor Figuet Kossyrev
12
NE
Maine Gators
2:56.03 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
83
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:56.03 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
84
Harrison Kenyon
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:56.39 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
85
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:56.43 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
86
Luke Mersiovsky
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
2:56.56 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
87
Sam Trivette
11
VA
Nova South
2:56.79 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
88
Liam Allen
12
VA
Nova South
2:56.98 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
89
Joey Acchione
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:57.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
90
Elliot Kay
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:57.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
91
Joshua Chow
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.65 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
92
Si Jang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:57.66 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
93
Matthew Sivak
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:57.77 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
94
Evan Zhu
11
CT
What Swimming
2:57.88 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
95
Antonio Perrone
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
2:57.99 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
96
Lincoln Hicks
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.31 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
97
Liam King
11
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:58.63 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
98
Roger Benavides
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.68 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
99
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:58.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
100
Zachary Hu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:58.90 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
101
Anthony Earle
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
3:00.01 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
102
Alex Diamantis
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:00.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
103
Ian Rios
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:00.81 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
104
Colston Worthington
12
VA
Nova South
3:00.83 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
105
Nicholas Ban Boca
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:00.88 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
106
Ayaan Shah
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
3:01.25 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
107
Justin Zhao
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:01.34 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
108
William Cale
12
VA
Nova South
3:01.69 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
109
Dakotah Boykin
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
3:02.04 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
110
Jayden Koh
11
VA
Nova South
3:03.22 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
111
Liam O'Brien
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:03.28 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
112
Ryan Migiano
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
3:03.79 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
113
Devin Perez
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
3:03.95 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
114
Jack Harrold
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:04.20 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
115
Gil McCollum
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:04.65 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
116
Michael Anselmi
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:05.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
117
Bryce Wittig
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:05.34 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
118
William Casper
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:05.94 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
119
Wells Martin
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:06.25 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
120
John-Matthew Okolo
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:06.33 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
121
Jason Wang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:06.55 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
122
Zeke Liu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:06.59 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
123
Knox Conley
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:06.79 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
124
Ethan Bushinsky
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
3:07.24 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
125
Aidan Yen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:07.53 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
126
Sam Howes
12
NE
Maine Gators
3:08.03 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
127
Grey Cregan
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:08.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
128
Miguel Lambo
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
3:08.26 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
129
Benton Collins
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
3:08.36 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
130
Elisha Tanner
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:09.15 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
131
Ezra Itnyre
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:09.36 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
132
Logan Broderick
11
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:09.48 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
133
William Thompson
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:09.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
134
Ahmed Ismail
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:10.06 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
135
Alyster Libertiny
11
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
3:10.30 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
136
Achilleas Moutafis
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:10.69 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
137
Gannon Mahoney
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
3:11.24 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
138
Knox Neel
12
VA
Nova South
3:11.45 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
139
Spencer Stanley
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:11.55 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
140
Jake Hernandez
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:11.72 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
141
Chris Soderberg
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:11.91 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
142
Michael Schlyakhov
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
3:12.05 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
143
Nathan Griffin
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:13.09 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
144
John Tunstall
12
VA
Nova South
3:13.27 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
145
Maddox Bishop
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:14.55 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
146
Mikey McLaughlin
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:14.64 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
147
Declan Murphy
12
VA
Nova South
3:14.97 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
148
Aiden Lenzen
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:15.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
149
Eric Han
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:15.94 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
150
Brian Ding
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:16.06 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
151
Dexter Clark
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:16.11 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
152
Jaiden Davidson
12
VA
Nova South
3:16.34 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
153
Lev Prokopovych
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:16.53 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
154
Alexander Kobilarov
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
3:16.70 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
155
David Ellinger
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
3:16.99 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
156
James Joy
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:17.41 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
157
Lucas Casper
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:17.70 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
158
James Cojoc
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:18.03 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
159
Eli McDonald
11
VA
Nova South
3:18.98 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
160
Brandon Rabe
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:19.18 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
161
James Tlusty
11
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:19.32 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
162
Carter Trinh
11
NE
Maine Gators
3:20.91 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
163
Aaron Ding
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:20.94 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
164
Miles Macedo
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
3:21.08 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
165
Lucas Monarch
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:21.31 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
166
Ethan Piekutowski
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:21.32 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
167
Jay Li
12
VA
Nova South
3:22.40 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
168
Logan Banks
11
VA
Nova South
3:22.67 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
169
Ulrich Speicher
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:22.67 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
170
Garrett Ragan
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:22.82 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
171
David Marley
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:22.91 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
172
Chad Townsend
11
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:22.97 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
173
Victor He
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
3:23.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
174
Aidan Kent
12
NE
Maine Gators
3:24.38 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
175
Jaxon Antaya
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
3:24.57 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
176
Carter McDonough
12
VA
Unattached
3:24.81 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
177
Thomas Zheng
11
NE
Maine Gators
3:26.71 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
178
Danny Gilliland
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:26.90 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
179
Aidan Foster
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:27.12 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
180
Lincoln Brixey
11
VA
Nova South
3:27.47 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
181
Caleb McLeod
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:27.55 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
182
Teddy Thompson
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:28.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
183
Keni Bukarau
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
3:28.73 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
184
Luke Sheppard
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
3:28.76 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
185
Nivedh Ala
12
VA
Nova South
3:29.18 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
186
Cam McBurney
11
NE
Maine Gators
3:29.28 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
187
Julian Ng
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
3:29.30 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
188
Mason Redfern
12
VA
Nova South
3:29.37 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
189
Josh Rosenzweig
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:29.43 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
190
Dexter Braswell
12
VA
Nova South
3:30.97 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
191
Jackson Brantingham
12
VA
Nova South
3:31.08 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
192
Sam Ash
11
VA
Nova South
3:31.18 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
193
Kevin Wang
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:31.69 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
194
Colin Wallace
11
NE
Maine Gators
3:32.04 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
195
Evan Hopkins
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:32.94 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
196
Parker Nystrom
11
VA
Nova South
3:35.18 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
197
Samuel Pickett
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:35.58 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
198
Teddy Tokarsky
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:36.56 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
199
Allen Zong
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
3:38.11 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
200
Jack Bouchard
11
VA
Nova South
3:38.43 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
201
Troy Metzler
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:39.00 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
202
Ben Bradshaw
11
NE
Maine Gators
3:40.01 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
203
Vivan Doshi
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:41.09 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
204
Bryan Knott
11
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
3:41.27 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
205
Carter Jackson
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:42.20 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
206
Turner Stewart
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
3:42.63 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
207
Kavin Rameshkumar
11
VA
Nova South
3:43.75 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
208
Cole Andracsek
11
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
3:44.11 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
209
Jaxson Eggert
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:44.77 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
210
Carter Hopp
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
3:45.89 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
211
Luke Redmond
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:46.09 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
212
Aarihaan Ghosh
12
VA
Nova South
3:46.63 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
213
Peyton Dowler
11
VA
SwimRVA
3:49.03 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
214
Sawyer Durham
11
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:49.72 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
215
Mathai Matu
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:52.64 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
216
Brandon Xi
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
3:55.39 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
217
Beau Gowl
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:55.39 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
218
Mayank Bharadwaj
11
NJ
Apex Swim Club
3:57.73 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
219
Timmy Gilliland
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
3:58.25 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
220
Ian Fan
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
4:03.82 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
221
Caleb Ferguson
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:04.90 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
222
Gya Ajanku
11
MD
Baltimore City Swim Club
4:08.14 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
223
Magnus Garvey
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:08.80 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
224
Vihaan Datla
11
VA
Nova South
4:09.64 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
225
Kevin Yan
11
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
4:10.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
226
Declan Holsten
11
VA
Nova South
4:10.71 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
227
Corbin Gunn
11
VA
SwimRVA
4:19.46 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application