Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:27.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
2
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:30.42 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
3
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:31.07 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
5
Emily Santos
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:31.07 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
6
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:31.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:31.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
8
Dani Karnaugh
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:31.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
9
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:32.04 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
10
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:32.74 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
11
Avery Collins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:33.47 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
12
Mary Cespedes
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:33.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:33.71 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
14
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:33.89 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
15
Ashlyn Hernandez
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:34.02 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
16
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:34.26 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
17
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:34.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
18
Elle Noecker
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:35.11 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
19
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:35.19 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
20
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:36.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:36.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
22
Maria Grishaeva
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:36.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:36.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
24
Gabi Augustyn
17
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
2:36.96 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
25
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:37.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
26
Camden Doane
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:37.13 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
27
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:37.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:37.28 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
29
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:37.56 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
30
Olivia Stewart
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:37.63 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
31
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:37.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:37.79 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
33
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
2:37.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
34
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:38.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.18 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
36
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:38.19 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
37
Anna Winter
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:38.53 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
38
Lyla Richards
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:38.57 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
39
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:38.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
40
Dakota Townley
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:38.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
41
Charlotte Headland
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:38.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
42
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:39.01 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
43
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:39.03 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
44
Bree Griffiths
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
2:39.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:39.09 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
46
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:39.53 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
47
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:39.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
48
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:39.82 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
49
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:39.98 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
50
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:40.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
51
Meagan Davis
18
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
2:40.05 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
52
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
2:40.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
53
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
2:40.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
54
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:40.23 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
55
Alyssa Gordon
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:40.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
56
Bridget McGann
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:40.36 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
57
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:40.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
58
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
2:40.37 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
59
Raylee Hunt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:40.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
60
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
2:40.38 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
61
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.41 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
62
Charisse Hickman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:40.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
63
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:40.61 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
64
Kendall Gilbert
18
AD
CPP-AD
2:40.65 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
65
Gabbie Primiano
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:40.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
66
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:40.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
Anna Nishizaki
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:40.70 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
68
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:40.73 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
69
Gwyn Frick
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:40.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
70
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:40.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
71
Cornelia Fox
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:40.83 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
72
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:41.03 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
73
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:41.10 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
74
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:41.14 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
75
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:41.16 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
76
Hadley Hayes
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:41.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
77
Kayla Rodriguez
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:41.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Julia Kiley
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:41.48 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
79
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:41.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:41.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
81
Blythe Holloway
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:41.62 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
82
Addison Wicklund
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:41.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
SOPHIA Joos
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:42.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
84
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:42.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
85
Emilie Coleman
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:42.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
86
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:42.29 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
87
Joy Felner
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:42.31 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
88
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:42.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
89
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:42.39 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
90
Catherine Hughes
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:42.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
91
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:42.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
92
Kimmy Shannon
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:42.87 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
93
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
2:43.14 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
94
Erika Ilkiu
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:43.19 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
95
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:43.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
96
Ava Jurkiewicz
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:43.39 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
97
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:43.52 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
98
Madelyn Akin
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:43.53 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
99
Malia Ciolli
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:43.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
100
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:43.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
101
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:43.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
102
Mary Bezzant
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:43.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
103
Camille McClafferty
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:43.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
104
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:43.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
105
Grace Tuchi
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.85 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
106
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:43.87 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
107
Megan Cleaver
18
PV
MACH
2:43.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
108
Katherine Sanders
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:43.98 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
109
Paige Thome
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:43.99 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
110
Simone Kabbara
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:44.03 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
111
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
2:44.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
112
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:44.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:44.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
114
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:44.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
115
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:44.63 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
116
Hayley Smith
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:44.63 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
117
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:44.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
118
Delilah Skaistis
18
MR
Asphalt Green
2:44.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
119
Maddy Russell
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:44.85 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
120
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:44.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
121
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:44.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
122
Claire Neilly
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:44.98 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tria
123
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
2:45.16 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
124
Matty Baldwin
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:45.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
125
Ella Benjamin
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:45.31 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
126
Karlie Dodd
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:45.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
127
Ilsa Lundeberg
17
VA
Quest Swimming
2:45.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
128
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:45.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
129
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:45.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
130
Madison Watschke
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:45.59 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
131
Kaia Podlin
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:45.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
132
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:45.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
133
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:45.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
134
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:45.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:45.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
136
Maddy Lu
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:45.79 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
137
Shannyn Lambert
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:45.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
138
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:45.87 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
139
Bailey O'Regan
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:45.91 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
140
Hanah Sistrunk
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:46.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
141
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:46.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
142
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:46.37 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
143
Ivanka Bukele
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:46.38 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
144
Annabelle Macadams
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:46.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
145
Noelle Hoffman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:46.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
146
Molly Yacoviello
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:46.50 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
147
Jacqueline Hu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:46.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
148
Neriah Giedrys
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:46.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
149
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:46.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
150
Taiylor Tegler
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:46.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
151
Riley Rains
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:47.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
152
Reese Benton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:47.02 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
153
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:47.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
154
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:47.29 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
155
Cameron House
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:47.39 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
156
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:47.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
157
Ellie Newman
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:47.48 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
158
Ashlyn Canale
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:47.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
159
Jasmine Anderson
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:47.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
160
Ivy Monk
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:47.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
161
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:47.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
162
Grace Henely
18
LE
Cle Swimming
2:47.77 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
163
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
2:47.81 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
164
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:48.01 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
165
Kristina Dipietro
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:48.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
166
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:48.04 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
167
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:48.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
168
Claire Weppler
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:48.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
169
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:48.30 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
170
Peyton Orlando
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:48.39 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
171
Brooke Patel
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:48.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
172
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:48.58 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
173
Anne Avery
17
VA
Tide Swimming
2:48.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
174
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
2:48.68 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
175
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:48.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
176
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:48.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
177
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:48.99 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
178
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:48.99 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
179
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:49.07 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
180
Anya Clark
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:49.11 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
181
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:49.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
182
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:49.37 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
183
Abbie Sargent
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
2:49.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
184
Nadia Switalski
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:49.44 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
185
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
2:49.57 2/3/24
2024 Triton Invitational
186
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:49.69 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
187
Maya Voss
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:49.72 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
188
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:49.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
189
Kennedy Capman
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:50.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
190
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:50.14 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
191
Avery McDowell
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:50.15 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
192
Cassandra Bauer
18
VA
Nova South
2:50.19 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
193
Gabriella Gonzalez
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:50.48 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
194
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:50.59 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
195
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:50.64 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
196
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:50.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
197
Maggie Auran
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:50.71 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
198
Gracie Gregory
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:50.78 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
199
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:50.82 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
200
Kiera Rampersad
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:50.90 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
201
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:51.03 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
202
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:51.07 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
203
Aleena Stukus
18
PV
MACH
2:51.27 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
204
Makenna O'Brien
18
MR
Team Suffolk
2:51.30 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
205
Camryn Bair
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:51.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
206
Izzy Goldberg
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:51.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
207
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:51.55 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
208
Marissa Demarco
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:51.57 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
209
Daniela Perez
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:51.61 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
210
Carolyn Wolking
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:51.61 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
211
Lauren Smith
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:51.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
212
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
213
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:51.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
214
Paige Eskra
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:51.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
215
Juliana Weinrich
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:51.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
216
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:51.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
217
Bryce Scully
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:51.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
218
Emily Ford
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:51.93 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
219
Shehani Venturi
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:51.94 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
220
Grace Burton
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:51.97 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
221
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:51.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
222
Calli Richards
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:52.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
223
Mackenzie MacLean
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:52.09 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
224
Carolyn Wanosik
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:52.13 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
225
Elyse Wood
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:52.31 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
226
Jocasta Xie
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:52.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
227
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:52.50 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
228
Ella Freeman
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:52.54 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
229
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:52.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
230
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:52.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
231
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:52.71 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
232
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:52.72 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
233
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:52.76 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
234
Ellie Porter
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:52.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
235
Natalie Kassirer
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:52.80 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
236
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:52.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
237
Mariann Catalasan
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:52.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
238
Maura Carstensen
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:52.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
239
Lilly Heine
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:53.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
240
Demi Blaylock
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:53.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
241
Kate Baranova
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:53.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
242
Namya Sarup
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:53.08 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
243
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:53.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
244
Hailey Weigand
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:53.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
245
Lily Peterson
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:53.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
246
Lindsay Alisbah
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:53.21 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
247
Charlize Tran
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:53.22 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
248
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:53.29 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
249
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:53.36 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
250
Grace Kaczmarek
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:53.37 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
251
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:53.45 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
252
Allie Donkar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:53.47 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
253
Addie Beasley
17
IN
Warrior Swimming
2:53.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
254
Jenna Nave
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:53.70 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
255
Kaitlyn Otte
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:53.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
256
Molly Simmons
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:53.71 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
257
Aley Williams
17
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:53.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
258
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:53.86 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
259
Ena Lehmann
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:53.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
260
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:53.90 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
261
Delaney Johns
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:53.98 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
262
Hannah Kiehl
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:54.05 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Sophie Ragsdell
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:54.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
264
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:54.16 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
265
Kendall Butler
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:54.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
266
Aira Takeuchi
18
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:54.27 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
267
Peyton Pasqualicchio
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:54.34 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
268
Caroline Luetkenhaus
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:54.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
269
Ellie Baker
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:54.58 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
270
Emily Markle
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:54.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
271
Emily Spielman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:54.72 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
272
Abigail Wood
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:54.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
273
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:54.87 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
274
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:54.93 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
275
Campbell Baumgartner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:54.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
276
Emerson Hicks
17
OZ
Fast
2:55.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
277
Aisha Fontaine
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:55.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
278
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:55.12 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
279
Isabelle Yoo
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:55.26 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
280
Kiana Li
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:55.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
281
Alex Stevens
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:55.32 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
282
Nadia Blackmore
17
WI
Swmke
2:55.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
283
Cheuk Kwan
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:55.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
284
Logan Leckner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:55.38 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
285
Julia Pintescu
17
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:55.53 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
286
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:55.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
287
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:55.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
288
Chloe Kim
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:55.98 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
289
Adrienne Rinker
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:56.06 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
290
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:56.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
291
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:56.16 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
292
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:56.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
293
Meredith Lubelczyk
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:56.34 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
294
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:56.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
295
Stute Stute
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:56.46 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
296
Amber Gong
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:56.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
297
Ally OBrien
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:56.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
298
Exley Tricker
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:56.68 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
299
Olivia Chau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:56.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
300
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:56.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
301
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:56.77 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
302
Leslie Dame
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:56.79 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
303
Takara Putt
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:56.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
304
Becca Hackel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:56.83 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
305
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:56.84 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
306
Jordyn Kinnee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:56.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
307
Brinkley Hallgren
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:57.00 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
308
Chloe Chen
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:57.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
309
Hannah Cerny
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:57.12 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
310
Katie Dannenbring
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:57.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
311
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:57.26 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
312
Arlee Abbey
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:57.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
313
Elly Brackin
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:57.46 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
314
Lauren Larsen
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:57.46 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
315
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:57.52 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
316
Carolyn Wolking
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:57.54 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
317
Lily Haupert
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:57.58 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
318
Ava Humphrey
17
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:57.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
319
Emma Calin
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:57.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
320
Izabella Wreski
17
FL
Swim Florida
2:57.74 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
321
Kokolo Foster
17
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:57.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
322
Mimi Bell
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:57.85 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
323
Allegra Craft
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:57.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
324
Ava Appleton
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:57.87 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
325
Allison Lucyshyn
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:58.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
326
Linden Wong
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:58.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
327
Ryleigh Chavez
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:58.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
328
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:58.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
329
Madi Gozdan
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:58.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
330
Megan Janczyk
17
PV
MACH
2:58.18 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
331
Claire Stuhlmacher
17
VA
Nova South
2:58.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
332
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:58.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
333
Josie Gieseman
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:58.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
334
Fina Hickmon
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:58.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
335
Megan Lickfold
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:58.41 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
336
Celina Myers
18
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
2:58.66 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
337
Juliana DuBray
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:58.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
338
Blair Wehman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:58.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
339
Kylie Morton
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:58.92 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
340
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:58.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
341
Scout Hawkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:58.96 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
342
Caroline Grimsley
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:59.14 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
343
Caitlin Kuhlmann
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:59.14 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
344
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:59.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
345
Gabriella DeLuna
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:59.24 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
346
Makenzie O'Brien
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:59.25 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
347
Lucy Nicholson
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:59.25 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
348
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:59.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
349
Abigail Warmbrand
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:59.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
350
Charlotte Eckert
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:59.46 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
351
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:59.73 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
352
Emme Penry
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:59.79 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
353
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:59.84 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
354
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:59.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
355
Isabel Sayag
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:59.89 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
356
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:59.94 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
357
Kate Potwardowski
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:59.95 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
358
Maggie Gahagan
17
VA
Tide Swimming
3:00.00 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
359
Sierra Snow
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:00.03 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
360
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:00.16 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
361
Riley McCombs
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
3:00.16 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
362
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:00.25 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
363
Megan McLaughlin
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
3:00.38 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
364
Stella Chicles
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
3:00.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
365
Marabella Zullo
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
3:00.41 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
366
Gabby Schmid
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
3:00.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
367
Emily Waters
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:00.76 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
368
Caroline Tyrrell
17
NE
United Swim Club
3:00.80 3/30/24
2024 BAH XXXVII CARIFTA Championship
369
Maddie Kryszon
17
VA
Quest Swimming
3:00.86 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
370
Aine Maloney
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
3:00.87 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
371
Alex LaBohn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
3:00.88 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
372
Reese Messal
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
3:00.93 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
373
Anna Brill
17
CA
Black Team
3:01.10 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
374
Sophia Nguyen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:01.17 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
375
Autumn Flach
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
3:01.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
376
Zoe Weker
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:01.38 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
377
Claire Burkhard
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
3:01.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
378
Ava Bains
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:01.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
379
Camryn Brown
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
3:01.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
380
Erika Schick
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
3:01.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
381
Mikayla Tyer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:01.76 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
382
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:01.79 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
383
Samantha Gilbert
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:01.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
384
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
3:02.01 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
385
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:02.05 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
386
Reese Heidenreich
17
MI
Club Wolverine
3:02.05 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
387
Mercedes Pelayes
17
FG
Unattached
3:02.11 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
388
Kayley Radford
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:02.24 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
389
Beth Ebrahimpour
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
3:02.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
390
Allie Hoovel
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
3:02.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
391
Alexa Paredes
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
3:02.30 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
392
Athena Nikolakopoulos
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:02.44 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
393
Noa Chambers
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:02.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
394
Campbell Stever
17
FL
Fast Falcons
3:02.62 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
395
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:02.72 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
396
Karolena Shaw
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:02.80 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
397
Piper Diehn
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:02.84 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
398
Natalie Austin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:02.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
399
Bonita Zuo
17
MA
Unattached
3:03.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
400
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
3:03.53 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
401
Sarah Oliver
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
3:03.66 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
402
Grace Belknap
17
NT
Cor
3:03.67 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
403
Sada Fleischaker
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3:03.69 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
404
Louisa Lungershausen
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:03.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
405
Francesca Dolby
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:03.83 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
406
Malcolm Schaetzle
18
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
3:03.84 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
407
Meghan Pauley
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:03.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
408
Miranda Han
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
3:03.99 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
409
Amanda Yancey
17
OR
Canby Swim Club
3:04.01 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
410
Gina Fomuso
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
3:04.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
411
Kennedy Rainwater
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:04.36 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
412
Cadence Hollowell
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
3:04.37 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
413
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
3:04.39 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
414
Cate Gaskin
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:04.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
415
Sarah Hunter
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
3:04.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
416
Kaeli White
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:04.72 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
417
Caitlin Cox
17
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
3:04.84 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
418
Miah Duarte Olivas
18
AZ
Yuma Heat
3:04.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
419
Genevieve Rippeon
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:04.91 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
420
Alexis Horn
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
3:04.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
421
Lucy Trailov
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:05.39 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
422
Kaelah Baccus
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
3:05.44 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
423
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
3:05.55 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
424
Kelsey Shand
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
3:05.55 4/19/24
April Invite
425
Zoey Herrera
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
3:05.70 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
426
Nicole Euyoque
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
3:05.87 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
427
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:06.07 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
428
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
3:06.15 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
429
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
3:06.18 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
430
Corrie Dudley
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
3:06.19 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
431
Hattie Wasmuth
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:06.23 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
432
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:06.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
433
Kathleen Wang
18
PV
The Fish
3:06.80 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
434
Katie Pierce
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:06.87 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
435
Sophie Pellegrino
17
FL
Swim Florida
3:06.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
436
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
3:06.95 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
437
Sasha Garzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
3:07.02 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
438
Aishee Goswami
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:07.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
439
Zoe Chalfant
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:07.09 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
440
Kailey Kennedy
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:07.27 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
441
Ava San Jose
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:07.52 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
442
Kellie Kasabian
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
3:07.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
443
Tabby Nalepa
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
3:07.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
444
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:07.78 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
445
Kayla Zeng
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:07.87 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
446
Madison Andres
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
3:08.15 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
447
Ellis Murray
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
3:08.18 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
448
Avery Doom
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
3:08.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
449
Victoria Santino
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:08.30 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
450
Jay Young
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:08.37 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
451
Sofi Pigulevsky
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
3:08.38 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
452
Nicole Mazurkiewicz
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:08.41 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
453
Lydia Hansen
17
SE
Germantown Swim Team
3:08.72 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
454
Ruby Stumph
17
VA
SwimRVA
3:08.72 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
455
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
3:08.77 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
456
Cecilia Duda
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
3:08.79 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
457
Emily Krucoff
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:08.99 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
458
Sasha Nozhenko
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:09.17 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
459
Sayuri Hewage
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:09.30 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
460
Reese Lechelt
17
PV
MACH
3:09.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
461
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:09.54 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
462
Kyra Gorman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:09.65 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
463
Hannah Machleidt
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
3:09.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
464
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
18
FG
Sunrise Swimming
3:09.82 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
465
Katelyn Johnston
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
3:09.85 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
466
Alyssa Hall
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:09.97 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
467
Ally Mackey
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:10.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
468
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:10.13 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
469
London Best
18
GA
Savannah Swim Team
3:10.13 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
470
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:10.23 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
471
Courtney Sarozek
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:10.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
472
Olive Norian
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:10.26 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
473
Arden McAnly
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
3:10.30 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
474
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:10.56 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
475
Avery Allison
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:10.81 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
476
Megan Koek
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:10.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
477
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:11.53 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
478
Alisa King
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
3:11.70 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
479
Ava Repetti
17
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
3:11.71 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
480
Hannah Long
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
3:11.90 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
481
Libby Miyashita
17
VA
SwimRVA
3:12.03 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
482
Mary Stum
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:12.07 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
483
Laura McCoyd
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:12.21 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
484
Ashlee Smith
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
3:12.46 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
485
Caroline Waters
17
AK
Aurora Swim Team
3:12.66 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
486
Ava Kauffeld
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:12.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
487
Bianca Theron
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:12.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
488
Reagan Hoefer
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:12.85 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
489
Liron Shani
17
PN
Pro Swimming
3:12.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
490
Kaleigh Boynton
18
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
3:13.03 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
491
Kaylie Johnson
17
MN
Mako Aquatics
3:13.22 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
492
Ansley Williams
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:13.62 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
493
Brooke Berned
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:13.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
494
Anita Morrison
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
3:13.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
495
Audrey Bramlett
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
3:14.06 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
496
Clara Green
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
3:14.18 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
497
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:14.22 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
498
Alice Stoppel
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:14.23 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
499
Isabella Xiao
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:14.29 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
500
Lauren Matula
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:14.31 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
501
Karstyn Weintz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
3:14.43 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
502
Kayla Tran
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
3:14.84 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
503
Lilly Smith
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:14.87 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
504
Hannah Coreas
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:15.14 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
505
Poppy Wedding
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
3:15.22 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
506
Gina Faunce
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
3:15.36 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
507
Davia Hoover
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:15.44 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
508
Alyssa Toman
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
3:15.46 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
509
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
3:16.08 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
510
Olivia Carver
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:16.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
511
Avery Wilson
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
3:16.19 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
512
Audrey Hymel
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
3:16.20 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
513
Mia Beckstead
18
SE
Winchester Swim Team
3:16.43 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
514
Jadyn Lite
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
3:16.66 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
515
Rachel Conley
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:16.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
516
Addison Blackburn
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:16.72 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
517
Stephanie DeAngelis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:16.76 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
518
Ella Henderson
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
3:16.82 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
519
Abigail Hahm
18
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
3:16.86 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
520
Maddie Myers
17
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
3:17.05 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
521
Annabelle Droege
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:17.25 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
522
Mia Valentine
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
3:17.69 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
523
Aubrey Kelley
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:17.72 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
524
Sariah Rodgers
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
3:18.00 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
525
Kady Boettcher
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:18.13 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
526
Grace Paddock
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:18.15 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
527
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:18.32 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
528
Sarah Douglewicz
17
VA
Nova South
3:18.47 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
529
Sarah Wang
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:18.65 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
530
Stephanie Piekarniak
17
FG
Speed World Swimming
3:18.88 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
531
Hailey Smith
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
3:19.03 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
532
Natalie Lomonosov
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:19.23 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
533
Jordan Johnson
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:19.32 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
534
Lorelei Santos
17
FG
Sunrise Swimming
3:19.40 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
535
Gracie Solis
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:19.70 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
536
Kendall Reno
17
GU
South Shore Sails
3:20.41 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
537
Gabriela Bolivar
17
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
3:20.49 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
538
Chloe Hodges
17
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
3:20.81 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
539
Maddie Lasnoski
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
3:21.00 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
540
Emma Smotek
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
3:21.22 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
541
Isabelle Stadelmann
17
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
3:21.24 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
542
Anneka McGinn
17
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
3:21.41 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
543
Ava Brenner
17
SD
Brookings Swim Club
3:21.53 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
544
Eva Maya
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:21.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
545
Javan Stansberry
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:22.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
546
Nadia Lui
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
3:22.08 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
547
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:22.09 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
548
Cali Harries
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
3:22.28 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
549
Gracie Cosman
18
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:22.37 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
550
Michelle Studnicki
18
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:22.67 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
551
Kylee Koratich
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:22.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
552
Natalie McKinney
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:22.83 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
553
Nataley Bartell
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
3:23.08 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
554
Cara Moore
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:23.21 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
555
Nancy Jiang
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:23.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
556
AnnMarie King
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:23.81 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
557
Audrey Mima
17
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
3:23.87 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
558
Sydney Shelton
17
NT
Cor
3:24.32 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
559
Cadee Yamashita
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
3:24.37 4/13/24
Oahu ABC Meet
560
Morgan Cowan
18
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
3:24.46 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
561
Alaina Desautels
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
3:24.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
562
Allyson Shapiro
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
3:24.86 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
563
Mylee Dubin
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
3:24.95 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
564
Sydra Meissner
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:24.98 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
565
Lucy Middleton
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
3:25.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
566
Sydney Field
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
3:25.14 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
567
Chloe McNeeley
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
3:25.39 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
568
Sophie Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:25.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
569
Bea Plum
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
3:25.53 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
570
Katie Kilgallen
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3:25.64 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
571
Morgan Williams
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
3:25.67 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
572
Ella Schlorholtz
17
GU
Power for Life
3:25.87 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
573
Maddie Bortner
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:26.04 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
574
Jessica Jackson
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:26.74 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
575
Paige Montgomery
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
3:26.81 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
576
Hillevi Segerson
17
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
3:27.35 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
577
Emma Zakutney
17
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
3:27.45 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
578
Lily Quill
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:28.31 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
579
Lauren Hazlett
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:28.71 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
580
Lauren Fuller
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:28.81 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
581
Leila Brown
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
3:28.92 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
582
Claire Jones
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
3:29.26 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
583
Grace Bourque
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
3:29.41 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
584
Jadyn McGrew
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
3:29.57 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
585
Dakota Jonasen
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:29.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
586
Eleanor Briggs
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:29.92 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
587
Skylar Delorme
17
VA
Tsunami Swimming
3:30.13 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
588
Katie Marsden
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
3:30.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
589
Maggie Ninova
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
3:30.58 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
590
Anna Temke
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:31.47 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
591
Paige Gorman
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3:32.84 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
592
Ellen Wells
17
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
3:33.27 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
593
Sianna Kuehn
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:34.33 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
594
Isabella Karim
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:34.89 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
595
Ella Callahan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:34.91 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
596
Natalie Frank
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
3:36.23 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
597
Abby Coffey
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
3:37.42 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
598
Jillian Sullivan
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
3:37.45 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
599
Catie Hamisch
18
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
3:38.26 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
600
Alexa Amundson
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:38.75 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
601
Jordan Terrell
17
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
3:39.48 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
602
Lindsey Bloomquist
17
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
3:40.15 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
603
Lakelynn Godfrey
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:41.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
604
Kayla Clott
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:44.58 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
605
Ainsley Moore
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
3:44.99 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
606
Haley Finley
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
3:45.24 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
607
Holly Thesing
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
3:45.63 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
608
Cate Kavanaugh
17
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
3:49.34 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
609
Adrianna Porter Meachem
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
3:50.27 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
610
Erika Buckett
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
3:54.27 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
611
Brea Brown
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:54.49 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
612
Alexyss Lucero
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
3:54.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
613
Grace Bryan
17
SE
Sand Mountain Park Swimmin
4:10.83 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application