Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:42.32 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:51.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:53.76 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
4
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:54.64 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
5
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:55.28 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
6
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:56.35 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
7
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:56.77 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
8
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:57.92 5/18/23
2023 TYR PSS - Mission Viejo TT
9
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:58.67 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
10
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:58.80 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
11
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:59.05 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
12
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:59.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
13
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:59.58 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
14
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:59.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
15
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:59.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
16
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:00.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
17
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:00.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:00.58 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
19
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:00.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
20
Clemence Choy
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:00.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
21
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:01.26 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
22
Annabeth Town
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:01.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
23
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:02.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
24
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:02.92 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
25
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:02.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
26
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:03.88 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
27
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:04.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:04.58 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
29
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:04.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
30
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:05.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
31
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:05.44 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
32
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:05.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
33
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
5:06.27 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
34
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:06.29 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
35
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
5:06.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
36
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:07.09 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
37
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:07.59 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
38
Sasha Volkova
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:07.65 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
39
Zoe Defabrique
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:07.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:07.80 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
41
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:07.84 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
42
Desiree Blute
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:08.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:08.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
44
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:08.70 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
45
Xintong Wang
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:08.85 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
46
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:08.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
47
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:08.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Brisa Gao
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:09.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:09.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
50
Lilian Li
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:09.71 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
51
LAUREN Nielsen
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:09.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:10.54 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
53
Alyssa Ton
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:10.57 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
54
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:10.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
55
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:10.66 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
56
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:10.78 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
57
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:10.81 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
58
Hazel Huilman
15
CO
Elevation Athletics
5:10.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
59
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:11.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
60
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:11.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
61
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:11.06 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
62
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:11.30 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
63
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:11.36 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
64
Ellie Foulke
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:11.75 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
65
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:11.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
66
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:11.85 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
67
Lauren Fanucchi
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:12.12 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
68
Marni Kraemer
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
5:12.32 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
69
Myrka Hardy
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:12.65 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
70
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:12.72 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
71
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:12.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
5:12.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:13.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
74
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:13.06 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Malin Wolfson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:13.20 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
76
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:13.29 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
77
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:13.37 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
78
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:13.44 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
79
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:13.46 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
80
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:13.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
81
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:13.58 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
82
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:13.96 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
83
Maddie McCormick
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:14.02 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
84
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:14.04 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
85
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:14.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
86
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
5:14.10 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
87
Megan Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:14.12 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
88
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:14.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:14.26 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
90
Samira Leung
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:14.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Abby Lehmkuhler
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:14.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
92
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
5:14.79 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
93
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:14.82 5/28/21
2021 CA SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
94
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:14.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
95
Malia Groen
15
PC
QuickSilver
5:14.93 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
96
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:15.13 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
97
Amy Xia
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:15.47 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
98
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:15.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
99
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
5:15.54 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
100
LANDREY Gold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:15.58 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
101
Emee Henkel
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:15.79 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
102
Micaella Szymanski
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:15.80 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
103
Karen Prawira
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
5:15.80 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
104
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:15.81 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
105
Grace Gallardo
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:15.81 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
106
Lorelai Frauenfelder
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:15.85 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
107
Cookie Hooper
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:15.94 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
108
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:16.11 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
109
Sophia Zhu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
5:16.22 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
110
Gracie Dean
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
5:16.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
111
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:16.47 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
112
Ella Klies
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:16.48 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
113
Sloane Bryant
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:16.54 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
114
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:16.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
115
Siena Santos
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:16.61 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
116
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:17.03 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
117
Alex Kauffman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:17.04 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
118
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:17.08 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
119
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
5:17.11 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
120
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:17.22 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
121
Katie Diep
15
SI
Pacific Swim
5:17.25 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
122
Lily Kemmerer
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:17.63 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
123
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
5:17.68 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
124
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:17.75 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
125
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:17.76 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
126
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:17.89 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
127
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:18.08 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
128
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:18.10 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
129
Ireland Gilligan
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:18.15 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
130
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:18.54 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
131
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:18.61 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
132
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:18.75 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
133
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
5:18.76 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
134
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:18.82 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
135
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:18.87 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
136
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:18.96 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
137
Tanja Amizic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:19.14 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
138
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:19.30 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
139
Elishka Janout
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:19.64 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
140
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:19.75 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
141
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
5:19.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
142
Miya Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:19.94 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
143
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
5:20.06 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
144
Ruth Magnotti
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:20.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
145
Katie Brown
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:20.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
146
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:20.38 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
147
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:20.44 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
148
Dylan Rhodes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:21.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:21.08 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
150
Sydney Yang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
5:21.11 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
151
Avery Bengtson
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:21.33 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
152
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:21.41 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
153
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
5:21.62 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
154
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:21.73 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
155
Taylor Tabino
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:21.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
156
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:21.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
157
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
5:22.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
158
Abigail Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:22.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
159
Emma Gyorkos
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:22.34 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
160
Addie Holmes
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:22.49 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
161
Ayla Vodak
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:22.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
162
Alyssa Corkery
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:22.64 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
163
Gwen Asbury
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:22.87 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
164
Keira McDowell
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:22.89 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
165
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:23.53 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
166
Mia Bugarin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:23.71 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
167
Lilykate Perry
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:23.74 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
168
Ellie Plant
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:23.89 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
169
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:23.96 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
170
Mia Reidy
15
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
5:24.04 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
171
Alicia Maehara
16
CA
Blast Sharks
5:24.26 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
172
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:24.36 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
173
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:24.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
174
Josie Stahl
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
5:24.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
175
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:24.67 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
176
Italia Ingle
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:24.69 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
177
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Unattached
5:24.71 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
178
Calei Calica
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:24.80 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
179
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:25.10 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
180
Samantha Cazares
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:25.11 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
181
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:25.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
182
Angela Poon
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:25.20 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
183
Maya Nishizaka
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:25.25 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
184
Sydney Gough
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
5:25.41 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
185
Becca Koza
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
5:25.51 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
186
Evie Gray
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:25.79 6/2/23
2023 MS NuWave Summer Long Course Open
187
Arista Kusuma
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:25.80 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
188
Key Gonzalez
15
CA
Swim Torrance
5:25.83 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
189
Brooke Sisto
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:25.93 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Eloise Emig
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:25.97 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
191
Reagan Edquid
15
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
5:26.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
192
Alexa Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:26.12 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
193
Matilda Nethery
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:26.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
194
Kaleigh Mack
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:26.19 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
195
Lucy Spielman
16
AZ
Race Pace Club
5:26.23 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
196
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
5:26.23 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
197
Lexi Musslewhite
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
5:26.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
198
Michelle Murphy
16
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
5:26.47 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
199
Nicole Boice
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:26.54 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
200
Sacha Salem
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:26.60 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
201
Kylee Ruhser
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:26.62 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
202
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:26.64 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
203
Molly McCorriston
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:26.70 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
204
Alisa Huang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:26.72 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
205
Sana LE Falher
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:26.75 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
206
Rachel Nicholls
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:26.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
207
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:26.79 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
208
Avery Chu
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:26.81 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
209
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:26.83 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
210
Kacey Foster
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:26.88 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
211
Aya Roque
16
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
5:26.94 5/20/22
CA 2022 NOVA May Intrasquad Me
212
Mica Szymanski
15
PC
Unattached
5:27.02 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
213
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:27.04 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
214
Isabella Zanni
16
SN
California Capital Aquatics
5:27.05 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
215
Tia Chakrapani
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:27.11 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
216
Nyah Lin
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:27.41 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
217
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:27.47 4/28/23
2023 SUSA LC Kickoff
218
Maya Cravens
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:27.62 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
219
Audrey Ginsburg
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:27.93 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
220
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:27.94 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
221
MIA Hill
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
5:27.97 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
222
Raegyn Doak
15
AZ
Yuma Heat
5:28.07 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
223
Eva Kaye
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:28.08 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
224
Brynn Wendell
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:28.09 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
225
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
5:28.22 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
226
Tila Tometich
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:28.31 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
227
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:28.56 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
228
Natalie Scafetta
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:28.65 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
229
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:28.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
230
Elizabeth Nguyen
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:28.81 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
231
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:28.97 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
232
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:29.23 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
233
Rachel Lev-Tov
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:29.27 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
234
Olivia Lee
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:29.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
235
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:29.45 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
236
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
5:29.47 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
237
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:29.66 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
238
Sophie Chang
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:30.09 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
239
Addison Finn
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:30.18 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
240
Sarah Iturbe
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:30.23 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
241
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
15
SN
Sierra Nevada Swimming
5:30.25 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
242
Mackenzie Miner
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:30.33 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
243
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:30.40 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
244
Leah Dean
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:30.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
245
Macie Poulson
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:30.45 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
246
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
5:30.82 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
247
Elisabeth Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:30.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
248
Chloe Hamilton
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:31.12 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
249
Sadie Macdonald
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:31.16 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
250
Delana Irani
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:31.26 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
251
Cadence Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:31.31 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
252
Chloe Quihuiz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:31.32 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
253
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
5:31.48 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
254
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:31.69 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
255
Katherine Kirk
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:31.70 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
256
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:32.10 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
257
Maren Tattersall
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
5:32.58 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
258
Jadyn Jaggers
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
5:32.62 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
259
Faith Fletcher
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:32.73 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
260
Megan Wang
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
5:32.74 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
261
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:32.88 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
262
Brooklyn Shull
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
5:32.93 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
263
Alivia Weaver
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:32.98 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
264
Sydney Cruz
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:33.09 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
265
Maya Velazquez
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:33.20 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
266
Angelina Yu
16
PN
Pro Swimming
5:33.25 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
267
Alice Tam
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:33.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
268
Isabelle Suarez
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:33.46 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
269
Yuka Hara
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:33.48 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
270
Corinne Roberts
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
5:33.53 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
271
Yuliang Lan
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:33.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
272
Isabel Kellerman
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
5:33.65 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
273
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:33.81 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
274
Allison Liu
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:33.84 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
275
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:33.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
276
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
5:33.85 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
277
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:33.93 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
278
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
5:34.09 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
279
Maya Chan
16
CA
Vision Swim
5:34.11 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
280
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:34.12 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
281
Madelyn Hamblin
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:34.28 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
282
Emily Hou
16
SI
Pacific Swim
5:34.38 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
283
Madison Kwok
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:34.40 6/25/22
2022 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
284
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:34.45 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
285
Claire Hamula
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:34.55 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
286
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:34.66 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
287
Chloe Garcia
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
5:34.70 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
288
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:34.82 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
289
Emma Nowakowski
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:34.84 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
290
Aya Brigham
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:34.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
291
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:34.88 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
292
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:34.94 6/26/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Tri Meets
293
Esther Mei
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
5:35.04 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
294
Matilda White
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:35.15 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
295
Camila Bossa
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:35.25 7/15/22
2022 Age Group Seattle Open
296
Addie Donahue
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:35.33 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
297
Jenna Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:35.37 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
298
Maddie Keller
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:35.44 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
299
Evie Hershkop
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:35.50 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
300
Cassie Clark
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:35.62 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
301
Skye Miller
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:35.68 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
302
JAMIE Ling
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:35.73 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
303
Parker Marvin
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:35.77 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
304
Addison Cooper
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:35.88 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
305
Wendy Zeiss
15
CA
Blast Sharks
5:35.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
306
Ellie Woo
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:35.91 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
307
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:36.01 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
308
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
5:36.09 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
309
Stephanie Mills
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
5:36.27 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
310
KAYLEE Mathiesen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:36.27 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
311
Emma Linscombe
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:36.29 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
312
Dasha Dzreeva
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:36.35 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
313
Eleanor Smith
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
5:36.48 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
314
Camryn Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:36.48 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
315
Ivy Fisher
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:36.61 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
316
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:36.77 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
317
Corey Farah
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:36.93 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
318
Keri Ewen
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:36.96 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regionals @ ASG-AD
319
Anny Ambrosio
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:37.08 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
320
Olivia Phillips
16
SN
North State Narwhals
5:37.33 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
321
Kalina Anderson
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
5:37.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
322
Madison Hutton
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:37.47 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
323
Ratana Miller
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:37.50 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
324
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:37.56 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
325
Karlie Chandra
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:37.57 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
326
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:37.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
327
Cindy Hu
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:37.69 4/23/22
2022 CA BUEN April LC
328
Stella Rhee
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:37.76 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
329
Romy Kirby
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:37.90 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
330
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:37.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
331
Olivia Savage
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
5:37.92 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
332
Janie Markowicz
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
5:37.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
333
Chloe Ludtke
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:37.97 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
334
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:37.98 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
335
Bridget Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:37.99 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
336
Piper Hire
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:37.99 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
337
Annalease Gourley
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
5:38.02 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
338
Kate Brower
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:38.08 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
339
Jennifer Liang
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
5:38.23 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
340
Genevieve Oslick
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:38.24 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
341
Jill Bean
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
5:38.25 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
342
Saaya Bhakta
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
5:38.26 6/2/22
2022 WT 77th Annual Frost Bank Invitational
343
Mya Bland
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:38.47 5/10/24
2024 CO FST May Madness
344
Allison Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:38.48 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
345
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:38.76 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
346
Stella Marks
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:38.77 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
347
Reese Salazar
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:38.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
348
Marielle Essma
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:38.95 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
349
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:38.97 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
350
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:38.98 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
351
Viri Henikman
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:39.11 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
352
Abby Ikeda
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:39.17 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
353
Allie Bai
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:39.26 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
354
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:39.33 6/16/23
2023 70th Annual Ted Walker In
355
Whitney Stortz
16
CO
Maverick Aquatics
5:39.34 6/24/21
2021 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
356
Marine Ingram
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:39.36 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
357
Elly Lewis
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
5:39.37 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
358
Alyssa Bergeron
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:39.42 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
359
Analiese Duncan
16
CA
Jcc Waves
5:39.43 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
360
Izzy Garcia
16
CA
Swim Torrance
5:39.55 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
361
Luciana Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:39.59 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
362
Kaitlyn Vu
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:39.62 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
363
Sandra Phan
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:39.68 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
364
Ava Zadigian
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:39.81 5/7/21
2021 CO TOPS Spring Invitation
365
Elizabeth Urban
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
5:39.86 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
366
Maxine Chapman
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:39.90 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
367
Ana Schulz
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:39.98 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
368
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
5:40.02 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
369
Addison Farley
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:40.10 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
370
Dani Shin
16
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
5:40.10 7/8/22
2022 Coastal Machine AC Long C
371
Allie Fields
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
5:40.14 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
372
Sydney Villarete
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:40.19 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
373
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
5:40.29 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
374
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:40.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
375
Nadine Fernando
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
5:40.53 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
376
Phoebe Kuo
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
5:40.89 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
377
Maisey Jarrett
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:41.06 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
378
Emi Uchishiba-Hall
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:41.08 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
379
Claire Van Der Linden
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:41.09 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
380
Illiana Foth
16
SN
Dart Swimming
5:41.09 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
381
Madelyn Cottam
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:41.23 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
382
Felicia Shi
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
5:41.25 4/14/23
WFFM Long Course Kick Off
383
Maggie Cline
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:41.34 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
384
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:41.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
385
Ella Rosenfeld
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:41.42 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
386
Audrey De Luna
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:41.50 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
387
Sakura Gabor
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:41.52 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
388
Britta Ohnback
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:41.68 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
389
Madison Crysel
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:41.77 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
390
Ashlyn Perez
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:41.81 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
391
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:41.93 5/30/21
2021 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
392
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:42.09 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
393
KINGSLEY Rosevold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:42.11 5/20/22
2022 SN Woodland Spring Classic
394
Adrienne Hasiak
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:42.35 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
395
Jaden Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:42.38 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
396
Hannah Campbell
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:42.40 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
397
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:42.51 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
398
Teagen Bivens
15
CA
The Claremont Club
5:42.58 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
399
Sofia Abadie
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:42.62 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
400
Chloe Chen
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:42.77 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
401
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:42.78 6/16/23
2023 70th Annual Ted Walker In
402
Stella Smith
16
PN
Unattached
5:42.79 6/3/22
2022 IE VS Apple Capital
403
Gabby Nicholas
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:42.85 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
404
Eleanor Raker
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
5:42.88 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
405
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
5:43.09 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
406
Ellyssa Brandt
16
NM
Duke City Barracuda
5:43.45 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
407
Zoe Halffman
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:43.46 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
408
Camryn Schmidt
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:43.46 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
409
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:43.68 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
410
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:43.82 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
411
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
5:43.95 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
412
Catherine Soetaert
16
PC
Swim South Bay
5:43.96 7/14/23
2023 Silver State Championship
413
Kiana Harrington
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:44.00 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
414
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
5:44.01 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
415
Jillian Villahermosa
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:44.04 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
416
Alexis Olson
16
AZ
J Swim Club
5:44.09 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regionals @ ASG-AD
417
Zoe Anfang
16
CO
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
5:44.15 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
418
Averie Gross
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:44.16 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
419
Kiwi Smith
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:44.17 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
420
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:44.17 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
421
Corinne Hayes
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:44.30 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
422
Shreya Kashyap
16
PC
Otter Swim Club
5:44.31 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
423
Heidi Sexson
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:44.44 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
424
Keira Halsey
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:44.44 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
425
Peyton Schmidtke
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:44.46 5/5/23
2023 AZ SAC Blue & Gold
426
Nadia An
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:44.63 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
427
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:44.64 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
428
Jazlin Chang
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:44.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
429
Ruby Smith
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:44.77 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
430
Oyu Tuvshintugs
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
5:44.78 6/25/21
CROW BSW PASA WCAB Quad
431
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
5:44.79 6/25/21
2021 Summer Solstice
432
Avery Contreras
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:44.80 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
433
Brielle Cheung
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:44.84 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
434
Madeline Stagg
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
5:44.98 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
435
Jadyn Li
15
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
5:45.08 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
436
Madison Bauman
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:45.59 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
437
Isadora Rodriguez
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:45.88 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
438
Zoe Macaweera
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:45.95 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
439
Abby Monahan
16
HI
Unattached
5:46.05 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
440
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:46.13 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
441
Devon Collins
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:46.30 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
442
Abbey Keller
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:46.32 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
443
Sasha Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:46.39 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
444
Abbi McKinzie
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:46.45 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
445
Summer Mekerdichian
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:46.46 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
446
Valerie Chun
16
PC
Ripon Aquatics
5:46.58 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
447
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
5:46.61 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
448
Piper Jones-Campbell
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:46.70 6/11/21
2021 Phoenix Summer Invitation
449
Riley Moore
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:46.74 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
450
Megan Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:46.78 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
451
Zoey DeSpain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:46.86 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
452
Julia Schmalzle
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
5:46.88 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
453
Riain Oneil
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:46.91 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
454
Bailey Pommarane
15
CO
Maverick Aquatics
5:47.04 7/7/23
2023 CO Western Slope Champion
455
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:47.06 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
456
Brennan Coleman
15
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
5:47.12 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
457
Leah Raegen
15
PC
QuickSilver
5:47.17 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
458
Chloe Cheevers
16
CA
Class Aquatics
5:47.25 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
459
Paige Dancz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:47.35 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
460
Kara Peterson
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:47.52 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
461
Genevieve Lackna
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:47.54 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
462
Merin Schmidt
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
5:47.58 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
463
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
5:47.63 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
464
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
5:47.72 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
465
Ariel Fruge
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:47.75 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
466
Avery Jakubos
16
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
5:47.89 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
467
Katie Carpenter
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:47.96 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
468
Mirabelle Feng
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:47.99 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
469
Alexandria Ellison
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:48.04 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
470
Charli Tsang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:48.06 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
471
Chloe Rivers
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:48.12 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
472
Tiffany Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.26 5/31/19
CA 2019 NOVA June 'Blue' LC Me
473
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:48.29 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
474
Madelyn Cottam
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:48.36 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
475
Aleena Charles
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
5:48.43 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
476
Saylor Debnam
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:48.46 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
477
Julia Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:48.57 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
478
Aahana Soni
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:48.61 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
479
Keelie Sullivan
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
5:48.61 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
480
Koryne Gantt
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:48.65 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
481
Lexie DeAngelis
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
5:48.65 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
482
Lisa Schroeder
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
5:48.69 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
483
Willa Facy
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:48.87 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
484
Quinn Taylor
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:48.88 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
485
Katherine Noller
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:48.99 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
486
Elena Avila
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:48.99 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
487
Adeline Crass
16
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
5:49.52 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
488
Audrey Vega
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:49.56 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
489
Tiffanie Palmer
16
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
5:49.58 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
490
Iris Feng
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:49.65 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
491
Gillian Moran
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:49.71 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
492
Mikayla Chan
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:49.75 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
493
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:49.80 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
494
LANDEN Didriksen
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:49.88 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
495
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:49.98 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
496
Maia Murthy
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:50.05 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
497
Janam Chahal
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
5:50.11 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
498
Viv Jahn
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:50.12 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
499
Naomi Lee
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:50.18 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
500
Madeline Burns
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:50.34 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
501
Kiani Morikami
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
5:50.36 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
502
Holly Flores
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:50.39 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
503
Landyn Adamson
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
5:50.44 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
504
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
5:50.45 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
505
Megan Milausnic
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:50.57 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
506
Amelia Han
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:50.69 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
507
Bailey Elliott
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
5:50.81 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
508
Jami Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:50.82 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
509
Sam Borus
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:50.86 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
510
Isabel Merica-Jones
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:50.93 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
511
Marcella Ng
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:50.96 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
512
Ani Purkayastha
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:51.21 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
513
Lily Nguyen
16
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:51.36 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
514
Amanda Miller
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:51.45 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
515
Marlene Goddard
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:51.49 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
516
Sophia Hall
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:51.64 7/1/22
2022 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
517
Erin Sim
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:51.64 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
518
Reagan Berger
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:51.65 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
519
MOLLY Terry
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
5:51.73 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
520
Sophia Tayco
15
PC
QuickSilver
5:51.88 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
521
Maile Russell
16
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
5:51.91 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
522
Olivia Bright
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:52.08 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
523
Alexandra Lund
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:52.10 4/28/23
2023 SUSA LC Kickoff
524
Sophia Serino
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:52.13 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
525
Abigail Jacoby
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:52.17 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
526
Esme Quay
16
PC
AC Swim Club
5:52.21 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
527
Abbie Miller
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
5:52.23 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regionals @ ASG-AD
528
Maggie Seibert
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:52.29 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
529
Tessa Jones
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
5:52.41 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
530
Abbie Neitz
16
CA
Swim Torrance
5:52.42 6/4/22
2022 Alpha Aquatics Last Ditch
531
Maia Hideg
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:52.49 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
532
Sarah Applebaum
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:52.57 6/26/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Tri Meets
533
Aoibheann Bradley
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
5:52.57 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
534
Katelin Fawcett
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:52.65 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
535
Megan Lauinger
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:52.75 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
536
Miki Wang
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:52.78 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
537
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:52.81 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
538
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
5:52.86 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
539
Amy Kong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:52.91 5/20/22
CA 2022 NOVA May Intrasquad Me
540
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:52.91 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
541
Mia Johnson
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:52.93 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
542
Rylan Haag
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:52.97 5/10/24
2024 CO FST May Madness
543
Hillary Nguyen
16
CA
Swim Torrance
5:53.08 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
544
Kailey Grandes
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:53.09 4/22/22
NOVA April Intrasquad Meet
545
Summer Rousseau
15
PC
AC Swim Club
5:53.18 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
546
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:53.19 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
547
Jasmine Eskander
15
CA
Swim Torrance
5:53.20 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
548
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
5:53.25 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
549
Lily Anagnoson
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:53.34 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
550
Aaliyah Minkin
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:53.36 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
551
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:53.36 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
552
Natalie Peterson
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
5:53.41 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
553
Allyson Choi
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:53.53 4/24/21
2021 MVN April Blue LCM Age Gr
554
Gabriela Zurias
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
5:53.54 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
555
Valerie Xin
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:53.56 7/15/22
2022 CO NCS Gold District Cham
556
Kaitlyn Fong
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:53.58 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
557
Sonika Wagner
16
PC
Unattached
5:53.70 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
558
Braelyn Davis
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
5:53.82 5/15/21
TMEC-SCAL May Spring Races #1
559
Isabella Alvarez
16
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
5:53.84 4/9/22
2022 CA RAA April LC Meet
560
Sophia VU
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:53.88 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
561
Malia Judd
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:53.91 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
562
Alex Moore
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:54.00 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
563
Addison Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:54.00 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
564
Gabi Midgett
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
5:54.05 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
565
Lily Wederquist
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:54.12 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
566
Rachael Pellegrini
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
5:54.15 5/27/22
2022 CSSC Memorial Day Meet
567
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
5:54.17 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
568
Marissa Sampson
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
5:54.24 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
569
Kaysie Leong
16
PC
South Valley Makos
5:54.32 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
570
Lari Zhang
16
SR
Unattached
5:54.41 7/25/19
2019 VSI Long Course Age Group
571
AJ Jarecki
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:54.59 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
572
Michelle Lee
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
5:54.65 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
573
Annika Fairbank
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:54.68 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
574
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:55.01 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
575
Lizzy Cabrera
16
SI
Pacific Swim
5:55.03 7/25/19
2019 SI LC Junior Olympics
576
Cassey Koch
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
5:55.05 5/20/22
2022 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
577
Aria Tupe
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:55.06 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
578
Julia Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:55.12 4/22/22
NOVA April Intrasquad Meet
579
Abbie Snyder
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:55.18 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
580
Abby Feldmann
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:55.27 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
581
Brianna Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:55.28 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
582
Emily Dunn
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:55.35 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
583
Grace Allison
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
5:55.44 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
584
Ava Robertson
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:55.46 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
585
Emily Gonzalez
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
5:55.60 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
586
Eilidh Salgarino
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:55.64 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
587
Ellie Long
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:55.65 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
588
Paris Coutelin
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:55.66 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
589
Nelia Peng
16
IE
Cougar Aquatics
5:55.68 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
590
Lily Zhang
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:55.71 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
591
Lily Gallardo
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
5:55.74 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
592
Hannah Burke
16
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
5:55.80 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
593
Jacqueline Rose
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:55.91 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
594
Addelyn Tinkler
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:55.93 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
595
Adna Dizdarevic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:56.01 4/21/23
CA 2023 NOVApril Intrasquad Me
596
Sawyer Davidow
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
5:56.01 5/21/21
2021 CO ACES Spring Invite
597
Ruth Andrews
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:56.02 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
598
Chloe Thorn Leeson
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:56.05 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
599
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:56.23 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
600
Lilly Nguyen
15
AZ
AquaForce
5:56.28 6/25/21
2021 AZ FAST Last Chance Meet
601
Elina Maganito
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:56.29 7/9/21
2021 ND AQST Summer Sizzler
602
Shelby Sombat
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
5:56.55 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
603
Grace Larson
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
5:56.56 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
604
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
5:56.58 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
605
Katie Skarbek
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:56.62 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
606
Mac Wheeler
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
5:56.74 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
607
Mykah Quirino
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:56.79 6/24/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Summer
608
Sophia Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
5:56.98 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
609
Rena Cheong
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:57.12 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
610
Elle Krug
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:57.13 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
611
Lindsay Sutton
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
5:57.14 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
612
Emma Lepp
15
SN
North State Narwhals
5:57.23 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
613
Catey Turk
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:57.24 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
614
Anna Rondema
16
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
5:57.26 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
615
Lucia Zhang
16
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:57.27 6/24/22
2022 IN BA Boiler Bash Invitational
616
Jada Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:57.33 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
617
Annika Byyny
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:57.39 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
618
Linnea Puterbaugh
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
5:57.43 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
619
Avah Moghaddam
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:57.54 7/9/21
2021 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet @ D
620
Kelsie Spears
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:57.64 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
621
Lily Rosh
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:57.73 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
622
Nika Burchfield
16
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
5:57.76 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
623
Zelli Coats
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
5:57.83 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
624
Anya Massi
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:57.87 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
625
Ella Fong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
5:57.94 4/30/22
2022 LKWD Spring Splash Lc Mee
626
Arabella Richardson
16
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
5:57.99 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
627
Zoey Switzer
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
5:58.16 6/25/21
2021 AZ FAST Last Chance Meet
628
Taylor Hoffman
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:58.22 9/24/21
2021 CO ACES LC IMX Invitation
629
Kathleen McCarthy
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
5:58.28 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
630
Haley Teeramaythawit
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:58.31 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
631
Sydney Guzman
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:58.31 5/9/24
2024 UT HAST Janet Oles LC Classic
632
Maizy Galasso
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
5:58.32 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
633
Belle Burnett
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
5:58.35 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
634
Claire Piquette
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:58.36 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
635
Michelle Chang
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:58.38 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
636
Alysia Schank
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:58.40 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
637
Meilani Hsiao
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:58.44 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
638
Sana'a Wong
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:58.51 5/26/23
LVSC Memorial Day Invite 2023
639
Emma Stevens
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
5:58.51 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
640
Maya Stone
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:58.52 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
641
Audrey Mi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:58.60 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
642
Samantha Ipsaro
16
PC
QuickSilver
5:58.61 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
643
Katherine Low
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:58.61 4/22/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics April L
644
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:58.61 5/22/21
2021 SI 13O A LC Meet
645
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
5:58.68 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
646
Ava De Ramos
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
5:58.70 4/17/21
2021 CA SCS Spring Senior Meet
647
Cadence Carlson
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:58.78 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
648
Sophia Canale
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
5:58.79 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
649
Claire Lin
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:58.88 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
650
Alexandra Levesh
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
5:59.29 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
651
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:59.39 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
652
Soleil Stovall
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
5:59.40 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
653
Flo Albert
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
5:59.45 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
654
Allison Hart
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:59.65 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
655
Emma Geng
16
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
5:59.69 6/24/23
2023 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
656
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
5:59.86 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
657
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:59.92 4/22/22
2022 CO Arena Catch Me If You
658
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
6:00.03 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
659
Dylan Docter
15
CA
Black Team
6:00.07 4/15/22
Rose Bowl Aquatics LC Intrasqu
660
Adrienne Lim
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
6:00.07 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
661
Dylan Liu
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
6:00.08 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
662
Natalie Galasso
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
6:00.38 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
663
Annabelle Kruger
15
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
6:00.59 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
664
Emily Hensiek
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
6:00.77 4/29/22
2022 Bozeman Smiles May Classi
665
Trista Neukom
15
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
6:00.77 4/27/24
2024 CO COSA Long Course Kick Off
666
Siena Biallas
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
6:00.78 5/3/24
2024 OR AAA LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
667
Tina Lin
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:00.81 4/15/22
Rose Bowl Aquatics LC Intrasqu
668
Morgan Puckett
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
6:00.90 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
669
Clare Effgen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
6:00.98 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
670
Karsten Towery
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
6:00.98 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
671
Allison Chelus
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:01.01 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
672
Ryann Schraufnagel
15
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
6:01.21 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
673
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
6:01.22 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
674
Marineke Helms
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
6:01.24 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
675
Min Park
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:01.27 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
676
Katelyn Hsu
16
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
6:01.30 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
677
Sydnie Massucco
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:01.54 6/5/21
2021 MVN June Blue LCM Age Gro
678
Abby Tamayo
15
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
6:01.54 5/7/22
2022 CA SBSC May ABC LC Meet
679
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
6:01.59 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
680
Abigail Lee
15
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
6:01.63 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
681
Siena Biallas
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
6:01.75 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
682
Felicity Meijer
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
6:01.76 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
683
Lily Cheney
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6:01.82 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
684
Reese Woodward
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
6:01.91 7/23/21
2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
685
Sophia Farber
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
6:02.00 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
686
Sarah Chang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:02.09 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
687
Brooklyn Wright
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
6:02.11 5/10/24
2024 CO FST May Madness
688
Zoe Ho
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
6:02.28 5/28/21
2021 Cactus Classic
689
Rylee Doak
15
AZ
Yuma Heat
6:02.29 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
690
Elin Mischler
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
6:02.31 7/7/23
2023 CO Western Slope Champion
691
Kimi Li
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
6:02.38 5/13/22
2022 SR BY Spring Fling Invitational
692
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
6:02.50 4/22/22
2022 AZ MAC Red vs Black Inter
693
Satina Guo
16
PC
QuickSilver
6:02.51 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
694
Daniel Buchholz
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
6:02.55 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
695
Amina Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:02.58 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
696
Maggie Mobley
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
6:02.66 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
697
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:02.92 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
698
Tegan Hoffman
15
UT
Park City Swimming
6:02.92 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
699
Giselle Serrano
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:02.93 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
700
Kayla Nguyen
15
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
6:02.94 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
701
Olivia Garcia
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:02.97 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
702
Brooklyn Barrot
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:02.98 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
703
Sophia Villanueva
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:03.04 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regionals @ ASG-AD
704
Arabella Richardson
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
6:03.04 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
705
Emily Cohen
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:03.12 6/2/22
2022 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
706
Ava Ellington
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:03.22 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
707
Heidi Chen
16
PC
Ladera Oaks
6:03.24 6/21/19
2019 PC DACA LCM C/B/A+
708
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:03.24 5/26/23
SUSA Sizzlin' Summer Invite -
709
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:03.37 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
710
Sana'a Wong
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
6:03.70 4/24/22
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2022
711
Katie Weigel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:03.81 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
712
Quetzal Carrillo
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
6:03.85 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
713
AUDREY Quilala
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
6:03.85 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
714
Dani Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:03.91 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
715
Alexis Hubbard
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:03.96 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
716
Kashya Lim
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
6:04.01 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
717
Adeline Chitty
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
6:04.17 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
718
Alyssa Hong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
6:04.19 5/21/23
a2023 Lakewood Aquatics May L
719
Kelly Early
16
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:04.20 5/14/21
2021 MT BOZ Schwendeman Ortho
720
Norah Ma
16
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
6:04.24 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
721
Sofia Zamora Ortiz
15
SN
California Capital Aquatics
6:04.26 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
722
Maci Coates
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
6:04.30 4/22/22
2022 CO Arena Catch Me If You
723
Addi Rehard
15
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
6:04.43 6/17/22
2022 WY Gillette Summer Specta
724
Emily Nguyen
16
PN
Unattached
6:04.47 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
725
Kaitlyn Lee
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
6:04.48 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
726
Eliana de Leon
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:04.52 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
727
Paislee Jorgensen
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
6:04.74 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
728
Camille Delaney
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
6:04.83 6/11/22
2022CALVSC JAG LC Qual
729
Ryley Gallagher
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:05.00 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
730
Elle Allala
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
6:05.04 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
731
Raleigh Kaul
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:05.13 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
732
Jeanette Zhao
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:05.17 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
733
Katie McKenna
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:05.45 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
734
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
6:05.50 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
735
Elsa Bringard
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
6:05.69 6/30/23
WFFM Red, White and Black 2023
736
Eldana Parhat
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
6:05.71 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
737
Avery Jackson
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:05.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
738
Amelia Sanft
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:05.86 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
739
Leah Chaffin
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:05.88 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
740
Chloe Benefield
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
6:05.90 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
741
Avalon Kim
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
6:05.94 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
742
Audrey Essma
16
PC
QuickSilver
6:06.00 6/26/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Tri Meets
743
Ryleigh Bamer
16
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
6:06.11 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
744
Taylor Lindley
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
6:06.38 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
745
Sabina Odilbekova
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
6:06.41 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
746
Mary Villeda Flores
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
6:06.55 5/24/19
2019CADSS Memorial Day Invite
747
Bethany Mader
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
6:06.66 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
748
Joy Liu
16
CA
Swim Torrance
6:06.70 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
749
Lucy Webster
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
6:06.82 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
750
Clara Gerlach
15
CA
Swim Torrance
6:06.93 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
751
Lena Everett
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
6:06.97 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
752
Asia Britt
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:06.98 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
753
Alexx Bergen
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:07.03 4/23/21
2021 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
754
Isabel Cheng
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
6:07.12 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
755
Shyla Asmus
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
6:07.13 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
756
Zeliyah Lazarit
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
6:07.14 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
757
Madi Hatch
15
UT
Layton Surfers
6:07.16 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
758
Ashley Gamboa
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:07.27 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
759
Carrissa Uy
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
6:07.40 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
760
Sydney Lojek
15
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
6:07.49 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
761
Natalie Newton
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:07.50 5/21/22
2022 CO TOPS Hilltopper Invite
762
Jessica Hulse
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
6:07.56 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
763
Ava Terella
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:07.59 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
764
Charlotte Macaulay
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
6:07.68 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
765
Melissa Sayadinejad
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:07.71 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener
766
Izzy Dorsett
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:07.75 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
767
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
6:07.76 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
768
Analise Aragon
16
NM
Duke City Barracuda
6:07.81 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
769
Cassidy Scott
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
6:07.84 5/13/22
2022 CO Jeffco May Open
770
Eva Phillips
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:08.05 5/11/23
2023 HAST Janet Oles LC Classi
771
Lyla Finocchio
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
6:08.10 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
772
Elliott Browne
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
6:08.20 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
773
Amberly Yu
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:08.29 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
774
Rori Sorenson
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
6:08.32 7/8/22
2022 UT CHAT-SLC Last Chance
775
Zoey Lacson
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:08.42 4/23/23
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2023
776
Gabriella Abeyta
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
6:08.61 7/21/22
2022 NM Long Course 14 & Under Ch
777
Nevaeh Hubert
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
6:08.61 4/14/23
2023 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
778
Audrey Pengilly
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
6:08.62 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
779
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
6:08.63 7/9/21
2021 NCS Gold District Champio
780
Eden Waqainabete
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
6:08.68 12/22/20
2020 Long Course OPEN Champs
781
Shua Song
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
6:08.71 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
782
Mya Mitchell
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
6:08.75 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
783
Savannah Thomson
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
6:08.79 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
784
Ellie de Hart
15
PC
El Cerrito Gators
6:08.83 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
785
Romy Kinney
16
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
6:08.84 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
786
Vlada Chekurova
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
6:08.86 5/25/19
2019 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+ Me
787
Ashlyn Wills
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:08.93 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
788
Harper Pecosky
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
6:09.16 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
789
Kylie Benner
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
6:09.16 4/30/21
2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
790
Lova Holmgren
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:09.20 6/3/22
2022 IE VS Apple Capital
791
Faith Roberts
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:09.25 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
792
Megan Nguyen
15
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
6:09.26 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
793
Jayla Raymond
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:09.35 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
794
Eden O'Donnell
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:09.36 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
795
Stacia Campbell
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
6:09.44 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
796
Emily Atienza
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:09.58 5/13/22
2022 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
797
Anya Atkinson
15
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
6:09.59 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
798
Logan Brick
15
UT
Park City Swimming
6:09.68 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
799
Tate Lanham
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
6:09.89 6/17/22
2022 CO Falfins June LC Open
800
Ivy League
15
SR
Elko Swim Team
6:09.95 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
801
Divyna Ibarra-Villegas
16
NM
Duke City Barracuda
6:10.42 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
802
Kennedy Varda
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:10.53 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
803
Scarlett Burns
15
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
6:10.58 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
804
Yeha Park
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:10.84 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
805
Charlotte Livermore
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:11.03 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
806
Crystal Yang
16
CA
Swim Torrance
6:11.07 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
807
Victoria Larson
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6:11.24 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
808
Elvie Hathaway
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:11.39 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
809
Campbell Brewster
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
6:11.71 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
810
Mindy Yang
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:11.71 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
811
Mckenna Wallace
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
6:11.71 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
812
Sam Farrington
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:11.72 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
813
Sydney Bahr
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
6:11.78 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
814
Kate Roseberry
15
SN
Life Time Northern California
6:11.82 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
815
Emme Andrews
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:11.85 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
816
Riley Vraniak
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
6:11.87 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
817
Kailyn Tucker
16
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
6:11.87 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
818
Legal Swarr
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
6:11.96 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
819
Jeanae Mustaller
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
6:12.01 6/26/21
2021 CA First Chance EC Long C
820
Sophie Moser
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
6:12.02 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
821
Cailee Turk
15
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
6:12.02 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
822
Lola Hunter
15
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
6:12.19 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
823
Aine Sullivan
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
6:12.25 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
824
Yoray Chen
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:12.30 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
825
Mallory Hemmert
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
6:12.36 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
826
Abigail Balsmeier
15
SR
Voltage Swim Team
6:12.46 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
827
Hazel Edge
15
IE
Cougar Aquatics
6:12.49 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
828
Mayumi Pedroche
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
6:12.53 7/8/22
2022 Coastal Machine AC Long C
829
Chiara Sciaraffia
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:12.59 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
830
Natalia Lupu
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
6:12.60 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
831
Katelyn Giffen
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
6:12.81 5/13/22
2022 SR BY Spring Fling Invitational
832
Keira Gingold
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:12.81 5/20/22
CA 2022 NOVA May Intrasquad Me
833
Audrey Ov
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
6:12.82 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
834
Jocelyn Montgomery
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:12.83 4/21/23
MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIONAL
835
Hailey Babcock
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:12.85 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
836
Ava Anderson
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
6:13.16 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
837
Samantha Hahn
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:13.28 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
838
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:13.40 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
839
Malia Lauret
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
6:13.42 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
840
Avery Demitropoulos
16
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
6:13.46 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
841
Eda Ertas
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:13.53 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
842
Reyna Halleen
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
6:13.53 5/19/23
2023 CO ACES Spring Invite
843
Keelin Matsuoka
16
PC
QuickSilver
6:13.56 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
844
Grace Schlapp
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:13.61 4/22/23
2023 Spring Chicken First Spla
845
Elsie Crowell
15
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
6:13.70 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
846
Samhita Swaminathan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:13.78 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
847
Alyssa Cervantes
15
CA
Spartans of La Canada
6:13.97 4/30/22
2022 CA TORR Spring Splash
848
Katelyn Darrah
16
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
6:13.98 7/7/22
2022 PN CSC 101st Annual Senio
849
Sara Jackson
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:14.02 6/25/21
2021 CO ACES Summer Invite
850
Elsa Nunley
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:14.05 4/29/22
2022 AZ PSC Spring Invitation
851
Kayleigh Hood
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
6:14.17 6/2/22
2022 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
852
Syd Howard
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:14.22 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
853
Zoe Cass-Lein
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
6:14.27 6/25/22
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO S-Finals
854
Danielle Hintz
16
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
6:14.40 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
855
Rebecca Colburn
16
HI
Splash Aquatics
6:14.41 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
856
Abby George
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
6:14.58 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
857
Aubrey Sanchez
16
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
6:14.60 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
858
Amanda Cotton
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:14.64 6/26/21
2021 CA First Chance EC Long C
859
Avery Corliss
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
6:14.73 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
860
Amaia USABIAGA
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
6:14.91 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
861
Meena Phan
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
6:15.23 6/24/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Summer
862
Tori Massey
16
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
6:15.23 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
863
Michelle Vu
15
PC
Valley Splash
6:15.29 6/25/22
Valley Splash Race to JOs
864
Peyton Bitterman
16
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
6:15.35 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
865
Amanda Zou
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
6:15.37 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
866
Annelise Han
15
UT
Park City Swimming
6:15.40 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
867
Jayden Ching
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
6:15.41 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
868
Maddie Coe
15
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
6:15.42 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
869
Mack Palmer
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
6:15.64 4/9/22
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
870
Ivy De Castroverde
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
6:15.73 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
871
Raven Santana-Dickerson
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
6:15.73 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
872
Erin Fink
16
SI
Pacific Swim
6:15.75 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
873
Charlotte Macario
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
6:15.79 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
874
Madeleine Browne
16
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
6:15.90 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
875
Karis Lee
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:15.95 6/3/22
2022 CO Jeffco LC Invited
876
Alia De La Mora
15
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
6:16.01 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
877
Charlize Byrnes
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:16.09 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
878
Ellie Ray
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:16.22 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener-2
879
Kate Donovan
16
AZ
J Swim Club
6:16.32 6/24/22
2022 AZ SAC Intrasquad #2
880
Grace Schlapp
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:16.36 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
881
Raine Alano
16
HI
Unattached
6:16.61 7/1/22
2022 HI Keo Nakama Swim Meet
882
Autumn Moya
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
6:16.64 6/1/19
2019 CA DSRT LC JAG Qualifier
883
Jamie Sokol
16
CA
Swim Torrance
6:16.69 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
884
Lily Keller
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:16.76 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
885
Isabella Robinson
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
6:16.78 5/12/22
2022 UT Janet Oles LC Classic
886
Reghan Jones
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
6:16.92 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
887
Sophia George
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:16.98 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
888
Erin Chow
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:17.03 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
889
Juliet Fox
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:17.05 6/3/22
2022 IE VS Apple Capital
890
Mila Huseby
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
6:17.14 5/20/22
2022 CO ACES Spring Invite
891
Gabrielle Jaramilla
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
6:17.22 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
892
Erin Deutsch
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
6:17.29 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
893
Madeleine Stolz
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:17.60 4/28/23
2023 SUSA LC Kickoff
894
Delaney Lynch
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
6:17.64 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
895
Asha Spitzer
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
6:17.66 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
896
Kayla Bentley
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
6:17.66 6/25/21
2021 CO ACES Summer Invite
897
Kendall Caton
15
PC
Sonoma Sea Dragons
6:17.71 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
898
Kayla Rigo
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
6:17.84 6/11/22
2022 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
899
Jordan Zaemann
15
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
6:18.06 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
900
Ayla Cole
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
6:18.24 5/20/22
2022 CO ACES Spring Invite
901
Landri Otaka
15
HI
Splash Aquatics
6:18.27 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
902
Ava Hane
16
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
6:18.34 5/27/22
2022 Intermountain Classic
903
Alya Andrade
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:18.37 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
904
Imani Rose
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
6:18.43 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
905
Grace Combs
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
6:18.51 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
906
Gabi Farinas
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
6:18.57 4/23/21
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
907
Kathleen Le
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
6:18.63 6/12/22
CA 2022 NOVA June Intrasquad M
908
Shayna Adler
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:18.65 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
909
Minou Ono
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:18.69 6/25/22
2022 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
910
Ruby Height
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
6:18.77 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
911
Addy Carlson
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:18.78 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
912
Ella Baker
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
6:18.84 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
913
Tanya Verderame
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
6:18.91 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
914
Kate Mikami
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:19.00 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
915
Molly Babbitt
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
6:19.01 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
916
Addison Faulkner
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
6:19.03 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
917
Tiffany Ravaglia
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
6:19.31 6/3/23
BIG ISLAND SWIMMING @ KSH
918
Madilynn Toguchi
16
HI
Splash Aquatics
6:19.42 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
919
Amelia Balogh
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
6:19.52 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
920
Elise Jiang
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:19.56 6/18/22
2022 CC FDST June AB Modified LC
921
Sarah Shakib
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
6:19.76 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
922
Ashley Andershock
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
6:19.81 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
923
Elena Cornejo
15
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
6:19.96 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
924
Siena Nimmer
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:20.05 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
925
Kaathya Seshaadri
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
6:20.30 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
926
Julie Whitney
15
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
6:20.42 4/16/22
2022 Pacific Swimming LC Senio
927
Chloe Kim
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:20.44 4/30/22
2022 CA TORR Spring Splash
928
Raina Jeter
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
6:20.53 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
929
Mia Abrigo
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:20.54 4/29/22
2022 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
930
Lily Francis
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
6:20.56 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
931
Adelyn Paradise
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:20.56 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
932
KK Luby
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:20.72 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
933
Raleigh Heenan
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
6:21.07 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
934
Caitlin Taylor
15
PC
Douglas Dolfins
6:21.10 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
935
Lilinoe Peterson
16
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
6:21.20 4/29/23
2023 HI MAGSA LCM B1
936
Delaney Snell
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
6:21.38 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
937
Aila Tresidder
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
6:21.49 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
938
Aarya Seshaadri
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
6:21.54 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
939
Lydia Fox
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
6:21.73 6/16/21
2021 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
940
Peyton Acord
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
6:21.75 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
941
Cindy Huang
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
6:21.87 6/26/21
AZAC June Summer Sizzler 2021
942
Annabeth Holz
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
6:21.95 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
943
Morgan Gelwicks
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
6:22.06 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
944
Saige Megofna
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
6:22.18 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
945
Claire Bernards
15
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
6:22.40 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
946
Yunseul Oh
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
6:22.45 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
947
Elise Nordeng
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:22.85 5/12/23
2023 CO FST May LC Madness
948
Sophia Mader
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
6:22.95 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
949
Taylor Curtis
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
6:22.95 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
950
Lyla Quatrochi
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:23.02 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
951
Payton Goodwin
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
6:23.07 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
952
Addison Hale
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:23.22 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
953
Mckenna Andersen
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:23.34 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
954
Sofia Zapparoli
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
6:23.35 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
955
Hazuna Robson
15
CA
The Swim Team
6:23.37 4/1/23
2023 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
956
Natalie Nguyen
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:23.49 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
957
Malia Shrieve
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:23.56 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
958
Alli Claridge
15
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
6:24.06 6/23/23
2023 Starlight
959
Emery Meares
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:24.09 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
960
Megan Moon
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
6:24.19 5/24/19
9th Annual Speedo Invitational
961
MacKenzie Pierce
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
6:24.19 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
962
GG Benoualid
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
6:24.35 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
963
Ivy Fellows
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
6:24.40 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
964
Kayda Gale
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
6:24.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
965
Roha Thomas
16
PN
Unattached
6:24.60 6/4/21
2021 IE VS Apple Capital
966
Chloe Landon
15
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
6:24.62 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
967
Sadie Sullivan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
6:24.68 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
968
Maddie Moorehead
15
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
6:24.79 6/3/22
2022 IE VS Apple Capital
969
Daegan Reinhardt
16
WY
Lander Swim Club
6:24.84 7/26/19
2019 CO CSI LC Age Group State
970
Ellie Zhou
15
PC
QuickSilver
6:25.00 6/25/22
2022 SUNN Silicon Valley LC Ag
971
Brynn King
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:25.03 6/24/21
2021 MT MAC 39th Annual Firecr
972
Emily Pereira
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
6:25.04 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
973
Brecklyn Ness
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
6:25.06 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
974
Alexis McDowell
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
6:25.08 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
975
Adeline Bennett
16
OR
Bend Swim Club
6:25.13 7/10/21
2021 CAT July Invite LC
976
Aubrey Bunch
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
6:25.24 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
977
Olivia Michael
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
6:25.24 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
978
Lauren Kaiser
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:25.57 5/21/22
2022 CO TOPS Hilltopper Invite
979
Olive Tromey
15
CO
Boulder Swim Team
6:25.63 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
980
Charlotte Wright
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
6:25.91 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
981
Teagan Denne
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:26.03 9/24/21
2021 CO ACES LC IMX Invitation
982
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
6:26.39 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
983
Safiya Nguyen
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:26.43 3/27/21
March Intersuad Meet
984
Bianca Stahl
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
6:26.47 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
985
Hailey Ro
16
CA
Swim Torrance
6:26.73 4/30/22
2022 CA TORR Spring Splash
986
Morgan Franzia
15
PC
Tiger Aquatics
6:27.06 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
987
Ella Mychajliw
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6:27.20 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
988
Ellie Mayhew
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
6:27.22 6/3/23
2023 CAT-TEAM-PAC Tri Meet
989
Mackenzie Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:27.29 7/9/21
2021 MT HLST Last Chance Splash
990
Indigo Gatto
15
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
6:27.32 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
991
Siena Smith
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
6:27.45 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
992
Natalie Duong
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6:27.45 6/24/22
2022 AZ SAC Intrasquad #2
993
Constance Tjondro
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:27.69 5/15/21
2021 MVN May Blue LCM Age Grou
994
Ayla Weller
15
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
6:27.70 6/24/22
2022 53nd FREEDLANDER MEET
995
Caroline Bryant
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:28.13 6/26/21
2021 IE VS Starlight Open
996
Chloe Kamages
16
PC
AC Swim Club
6:28.20 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
997
Mori Card
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:28.39 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
998
Zoe Souder
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
6:28.40 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
999
Meredith Ho
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
6:28.41 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
1000
Hazel Irvine
15
MT
Bozeman Brookies
6:28.51 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application