Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:16.94 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
2
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:32.05 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Chloe Teger
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
16:53.29 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
4
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:53.52 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
5
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:15.80 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
6
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:18.05 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
7
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:18.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
8
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
17:20.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
9
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
17:22.22 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
10
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:23.14 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
11
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
17:33.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
12
Myra Wherry
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
17:35.87 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
13
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:36.31 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
14
Zoe Defabrique
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
17:36.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:37.35 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
16
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
17:38.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
17
Irene Kim
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:39.39 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
18
Stela Sufuentes
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:41.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Malia Groen
15
PC
QuickSilver
17:41.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
20
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:42.53 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
21
KINGSLEY Rosevold
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
17:44.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
22
Addyson Tucker
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
17:46.45 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
23
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:47.36 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
24
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:47.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
25
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:49.81 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
26
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
17:50.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
27
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:51.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
28
Sana LE Falher
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
17:53.04 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
29
Viri Henikman
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
17:53.21 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
30
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
17:55.23 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
31
Sofia Wyzga
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:55.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
32
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:55.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
33
Kali Rankin Zelada
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:55.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
34
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:56.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
35
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
18:01.09 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
36
Gwen Asbury
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
18:01.46 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
37
Eveline Grannis
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:02.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Victoria Core
15
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
18:04.60 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
39
Ava Gilrowski
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
18:05.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:06.08 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
41
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:06.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
18:07.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
43
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
18:07.69 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
44
Ana Maya
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:08.40 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
45
Malana Kollath
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
18:08.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
46
Cindy Hu
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
18:09.65 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
47
Yvy La
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:10.36 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
48
Myra Streit
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:10.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
49
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:11.01 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
50
Mia Bugarin
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
18:12.05 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
51
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
18:12.50 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
52
Tia Chakrapani
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:12.83 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
53
Rebecca Griffin
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
18:13.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Kiana Harrington
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
18:13.83 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
55
Sydney Ho
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
18:13.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
56
Sophia Gray
15
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
18:13.97 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
57
Desiree Blute
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
18:14.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:14.40 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
59
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
18:14.70 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
60
Shayna Hecht
15
CA
The Swim Team
18:17.09 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
61
Alex Kauffman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:17.24 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
62
Annabeth Town
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
18:17.47 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
63
Quincy Taliaferro
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
18:18.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
64
Keri Ewen
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:19.47 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
65
Riley Ogilvie
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
18:19.52 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
66
Lila McGeachy
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
18:19.69 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
67
Emese Szekely
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
18:19.81 6/25/21
2021 CA MVN Senior Meet (SMOC
68
Lexi Stramel
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
18:19.99 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
69
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
18:20.73 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
70
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
18:21.53 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
71
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
18:21.61 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
72
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
18:21.69 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
73
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
18:22.73 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
74
Carley Teger
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
18:22.74 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
75
Maggie Hansel
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
18:23.04 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
76
Ella Klies
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
18:23.23 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
77
Malin Wolfson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
18:23.84 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Rebekah Williams
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
18:25.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
79
Corinne Hayes
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
18:25.37 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
80
Aubrey Aistars
16
CA
The Swim Team
18:28.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
81
Zelli Coats
15
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
18:28.69 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
82
Elly Lewis
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
18:28.89 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
83
Brooklyn Shull
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
18:29.80 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
84
Camila Bossa
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:29.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
18:30.72 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
86
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:31.54 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
87
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
18:32.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
88
Cassie Clark
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
18:32.67 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
89
Gracie Sheldon
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
18:33.91 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
90
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
18:34.16 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
91
Piper Hire
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
18:34.59 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
92
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
18:34.82 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
93
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:36.10 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
94
Matilda Nethery
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
18:37.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
Katie Skarbek
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:37.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
Adia Peterson
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:37.60 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
97
Izzy Geiger
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
18:37.75 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
98
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:38.03 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
99
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:38.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
100
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:38.47 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
101
Becca Koza
16
IE
La Grande Swim Club
18:38.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
102
Lily Gomes
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
18:38.59 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
103
Koryne Gantt
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:40.98 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
104
Lauren Ahearn
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:41.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
105
Hannah Campbell
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
18:43.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Adrienne Hasiak
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
18:43.71 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
107
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:44.52 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
108
Callie Marks
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
18:44.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
109
Ellie Plant
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
18:45.45 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
110
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
18:45.65 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
111
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:46.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
112
Sydney Cruz
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:46.19 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
113
Madison Poloni
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
18:47.03 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
114
Abby Martinez
16
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
18:47.59 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
115
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:48.42 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
116
Isabella Pahlberg
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
18:48.59 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
117
Mackenzie Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
18:48.80 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
118
Megan Moon
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:50.52 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
119
Isabella Castro
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
18:50.60 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
120
Sacha Salem
15
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
18:50.85 5/7/22
2022 HI MAGSA LCM A2 Meet
121
Rachel Nicholls
15
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
18:51.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
122
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
18:51.49 5/25/19
2019 Snyder Memorial Meet
123
Hayley Winkles
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
18:52.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Lilykate Perry
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
18:52.63 5/14/21
2021 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
125
Finley Warren
16
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
18:52.68 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
126
Ratana Miller
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:54.88 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
127
Billie Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
18:54.98 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
128
Eloise Emig
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
18:55.26 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
129
Taylor King
15
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:55.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
130
Dana El-Rayes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:57.15 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
131
Ava Cancro
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
18:57.17 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
132
Ellie Foulke
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
18:57.49 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
133
Aika Swanson
15
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
18:57.75 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
134
Alexa Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
18:58.93 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
135
Taylor Forman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
18:59.88 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
136
Rori Sorenson
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
19:00.25 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
137
Rafa Flores
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
19:01.69 4/22/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics April L
138
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
19:02.13 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
139
Sarah Pflueger
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
19:02.22 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
140
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
19:02.37 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
141
Audrey Phelps
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
19:02.45 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
142
Maggie Clemens
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
19:02.52 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
143
Megan Lauinger
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
19:04.54 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
144
Hannah Cooper
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
19:04.84 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
145
Leah Dean
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
19:04.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
146
Bryce Burton
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
19:05.32 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
147
Angela Poon
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
19:05.45 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
148
Isabel Kellerman
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
19:06.41 5/26/23
2023 Intermountain Classic
149
Jennifer Liang
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
19:06.42 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
150
Sarah Applebaum
16
PC
QuickSilver
19:08.73 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
151
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
19:08.94 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
152
Addie Holmes
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
19:09.07 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
153
Sarah Ciobanu
16
PC
Tiger Aquatics
19:09.08 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
154
Rachael Pellegrini
15
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
19:09.32 5/26/23
2023 Buenaventura Memorial LCM
155
Julia Souza
16
SI
Pacific Swim
19:10.65 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
156
Genevieve Oslick
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
19:10.83 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
157
Elisabeth Misailidis
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
19:12.38 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
158
Madison Hutton
15
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
19:12.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
159
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:12.99 7/25/19
2019 PNS Senior Long Course Ch
160
Izzy Garcia
16
CA
Swim Torrance
19:14.15 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
161
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
19:14.33 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
162
Addie Donahue
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:15.17 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
163
Emee Henkel
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:15.86 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
164
Miki D'Adamo
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
19:16.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
165
Zoey DeSpain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
19:16.64 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
166
Tallula Murphree
16
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
19:17.17 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
167
Cate Kadden
15
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
19:17.59 4/21/24
2024 SN Distance Time Trial
168
Madelyn Cottam
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
19:17.83 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
169
Synnove Robinson
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
19:19.06 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
170
Elaine Birkhold
15
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
19:20.11 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
171
Eleanor Smith
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
19:20.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
172
Carlee Davis
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
19:21.40 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
173
Katherine Kirk
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:22.21 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
174
HAYDEN Young
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
19:22.51 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
175
Trista Neukom
15
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
19:23.57 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
176
Claire Kalinowski
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:24.94 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
177
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:25.28 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
178
McKenzie Mugleston
16
CA
Unattached
19:25.68 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
179
McKenzie Mugleston
15
UT
Swim Tec
19:25.68 5/3/24
2024 CA SAND Cinco de Mayo
180
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
19:26.04 4/23/22
2022 CA BUEN April LC
181
Madison Kwok
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:26.66 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
182
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
19:26.66 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
183
Bryer Rose
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
19:26.72 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
184
Miki Wang
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
19:27.00 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
185
Allison Chelus
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:27.18 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
186
Charlotte Feitz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:27.35 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
187
Maddie Keller
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:27.39 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
188
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:27.72 5/20/22
2022 PN IST Sockeye Springtime
189
Sienna Zauder
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:27.77 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
190
Madison Hem
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
19:28.06 6/3/22
2022 CA RAA June LC Meet
191
Lucy Spielman
16
AZ
Race Pace Club
19:28.09 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
192
Lily Wederquist
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
19:28.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
193
Avery Corliss
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:29.03 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
194
Alexis Olson
16
AZ
J Swim Club
19:29.33 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
195
Katie Basler
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
19:29.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
196
Viv Jahn
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
19:29.78 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
197
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
19:30.19 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
198
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
19:30.60 8/1/19
2019 PNS 14&U Long Course Cham
199
Addi Murray
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:30.76 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
200
Ayla Vodak
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
19:30.98 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
201
Erica McDonald
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
19:31.44 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
202
Nancy Burns
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:31.44 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
203
Ella Edds
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
19:31.82 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
204
Emily Petranek
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:32.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
205
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
19:33.39 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
206
Claire Van Der Linden
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
19:33.71 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
207
Grace Gallardo
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
19:33.97 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
208
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
19:34.22 6/25/22
2022 CO FAST vs PPA Dual
209
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
19:34.54 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
210
Grace Allison
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
19:34.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
211
Miya Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
19:35.20 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
212
JAMIE Ling
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
19:35.31 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
213
Corey Farah
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
19:35.52 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
214
Abby Evans
15
OR
Salem Swim Club
19:35.53 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
215
Kelsey Flores
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
19:35.60 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
216
Eliana de Leon
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:35.64 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
217
Angelina Pang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
19:36.16 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
218
Kate Basanese
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
19:36.17 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
219
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
19:36.45 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
220
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
19:36.48 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
221
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
15
SN
Sierra Nevada Swimming
19:37.11 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
222
Wendy Zeiss
15
CA
Blast Sharks
19:37.39 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
223
Bella Tarbox
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
19:37.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
224
Claire Lin
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:37.83 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
225
Macie Poulson
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
19:38.49 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
226
Keira Halsey
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
19:38.86 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
227
Eleanor Raker
16
PC
Carson Tigersharks
19:39.09 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
228
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:39.58 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
229
Karalee Moir
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
19:39.70 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
230
Dahlia Bates-Torres
16
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
19:39.72 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
231
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
19:40.38 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
232
Zoey Switzer
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
19:40.41 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
233
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
19:41.05 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
234
Rylee Doak
15
AZ
Yuma Heat
19:41.65 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
235
Maggie Seibert
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:42.08 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
236
Chloe Hamilton
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
19:42.44 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
237
Zoe Anfang
16
CO
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
19:42.47 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
238
Stella Marks
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
19:42.62 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
239
Melina Seider
15
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
19:42.67 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
240
Keelin Shockley
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
19:42.88 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
241
Nina Lyons
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
19:42.94 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
242
Meg Ogilvie
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
19:43.14 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
243
Abby Monahan
16
HI
Unattached
19:43.18 4/23/21
Oahu Swimming Dual Meet #3 KSC
244
Anouk Balog
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
19:43.34 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
245
Emma Nowakowski
15
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
19:43.47 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
246
Greta Doretto
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
19:43.56 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
247
Oyu Tuvshintugs
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
19:43.66 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
248
MOLLY Terry
15
SN
Woodland Swim Team
19:44.45 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
249
Taylor Tabino
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
19:44.85 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
250
JOSEPHINE Brant
16
SN
Woodland Swim Team
19:45.15 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
251
Vlada Chekurova
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
19:45.33 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
252
Sophia Swanson
16
CO
Denver Athletic Club
19:46.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
253
Madalyn Baily
16
NM
Laa
19:46.39 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
254
Natalie Scafetta
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
19:46.58 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
255
Riley Moore
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
19:46.94 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
256
Ashley Husmoe
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA
19:46.94 5/15/21
2021 AZ YWSF LC Summer Opener
257
Ryli Jonart
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
19:47.09 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
258
Rena Cheong
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
19:47.89 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
259
Abbi Davies
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
19:47.92 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
260
Nadia An
16
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
19:47.98 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
261
Adelyn Paradise
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
19:48.89 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
262
Elle Krug
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
19:48.90 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
263
Megan Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
19:49.32 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
264
Kiwi Smith
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:49.68 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
265
Nola Cox
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
19:49.87 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
266
Cora Ledrick
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
19:50.27 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
267
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
19:51.10 5/27/22
2022 AZ FAST Southwest Classic
268
Jenna Naroski
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
19:51.22 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
269
Audrey Ginsburg
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
19:51.24 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
270
Elsa Bringard
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
19:51.32 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
271
Ellie Long
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
19:51.49 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
272
Chloe Ludtke
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:51.80 4/30/21
2021 Cinco de Mayo Invitationa
273
Emi Uchishiba-Hall
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
19:51.89 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
274
Lauren Fanucchi
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
19:51.94 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
275
Belle Burnett
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
19:52.15 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
276
Sakura Gabor
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
19:52.49 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
277
Audrey Vega
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
19:52.64 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
278
Chloe Quihuiz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:52.72 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
279
Addison Garcia
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
19:52.76 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
280
Katie Brown
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
19:52.94 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
281
Madison Caballero
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
19:53.85 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
282
Aria Clouse
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
19:53.90 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
283
Audrey Hill
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
19:53.93 5/28/22
2022 CC Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
284
Janie Markowicz
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
19:54.13 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
285
Julia Schmalzle
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
19:54.44 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
286
Madeline Stagg
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
19:54.61 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
287
Sady Jonart
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
19:54.67 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
288
Rachel Lev-Tov
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
19:54.84 6/4/21
2021 CO CUDA June Invite
289
Irelyn Potter
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
19:55.09 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
290
Samantha Hahn
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
19:55.65 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
291
Brianna Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
19:55.75 5/21/22
2022 CA Cerritos LC Meet
292
Summer Rousseau
15
PC
AC Swim Club
19:55.80 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
293
Lilly Nguyen
15
AZ
AquaForce
19:57.18 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
294
Adriana Lauterborn
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
19:57.52 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
295
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:57.62 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
296
Sophie Wrona
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
19:58.09 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
297
Michelle Chambers
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
19:58.20 7/1/22
2022 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
298
Addison Farley
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
19:58.38 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
299
Landyn Adamson
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
19:58.39 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
300
Ella Rosenfeld
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
19:58.52 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
301
Eva Vass
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
19:58.72 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
302
Amelia Han
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
19:58.90 6/4/21
2021 IE VS Apple Capital
303
Luciana Carmichael
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
19:58.91 5/12/23
Terrapins LCM Distance Meet
304
Amina Mondonedo
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
19:58.95 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
305
Ivy Fisher
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
19:59.26 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
306
Claire Daley
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
20:00.00 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
307
Lily Keller
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:00.59 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
308
Madison Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
20:00.90 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
309
Gabby Nicholas
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
20:02.07 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
310
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
20:02.15 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
311
Kaitlyn Fong
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:02.19 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
312
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20:02.40 6/11/22
2022 CA CCAT June 2022 Invite
313
Sloane Bryant
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
20:02.62 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
314
Erin Chow
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:03.01 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
315
Avery Bengtson
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
20:03.10 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
316
Dani Hanson
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
20:03.27 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
317
Lily Gallardo
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
20:03.36 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
318
Sam Borus
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
20:03.74 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
319
Alexandria Ellison
16
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
20:04.05 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
320
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
20:04.53 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
321
Izzy Reynolds
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
20:04.56 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
322
Julia Song
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
20:04.84 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
323
Sophia Hall
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
20:05.29 4/23/22
2022 CA BUEN April LC
324
Saila Olson
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:06.78 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
325
Hailey Babcock
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:07.47 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
326
Lily Rosh
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
20:08.58 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
327
Mylie Hillcoat
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:09.20 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
328
Bailey Trahan
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
20:09.36 7/9/22
2022 CRST Summer Blast
329
Lucy Webster
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
20:09.47 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
330
Yuka Hara
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
20:09.69 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
331
Elizabeth Hale
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:10.31 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
332
Dasha Dournova
15
PN
Pro Swimming
20:10.66 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
333
Aubrey Vessells
16
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
20:10.86 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
334
Annika Fairbank
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
20:11.40 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
335
Kate Deboer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
20:11.46 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
336
Emma Simcox
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20:12.13 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
337
Amelia Sanft
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:12.77 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
338
Addison Hale
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
20:12.81 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
339
Sadie Sullivan
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
20:13.26 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
340
Merin Schmidt
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
20:13.31 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
341
Zoey Lacson
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:13.35 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
342
Riley Kuklenski
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
20:14.46 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
343
Lillian Speckenheuer
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
20:14.72 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
344
Madeline Bichon
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
20:15.36 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
345
Sophia Canale
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
20:15.45 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
346
Casey Struna-Meyer
16
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
20:15.56 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
347
Ellie Burkhardt
16
PC
The Olympic Club
20:15.99 6/25/22
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO S-Finals
348
Lauren Heim
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
20:16.14 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
349
Emma Stevens
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
20:16.22 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
350
Claire Piquette
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
20:16.85 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
351
Ava Vearrier
16
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
20:17.35 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
352
Catherine Bingaman
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20:17.53 7/9/22
FAST Aquatics LC Closed Invite
353
Gabriela Zurias
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
20:17.97 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
354
Liana Schaefer
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
20:18.37 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
355
Dylan Romprey
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
20:18.41 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
356
Piper Jones-Campbell
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
20:18.48 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
357
Ava Swigart
16
OR
Unattached
20:19.98 7/22/21
2021 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
358
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20:20.45 8/1/19
2019 PNS 14&U Long Course Cham
359
Amalia Baugh
15
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
20:20.49 4/21/23
2023 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
360
Lizzie Platt
15
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
20:20.65 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
361
Jadyn Li
15
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
20:20.79 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
362
Emily Cohen
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
20:21.44 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
363
Isabel Boroch
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20:21.60 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
364
Emily Dunn
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
20:21.95 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
365
Abigail Price
15
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
20:22.74 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
366
Alysia Schank
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
20:22.80 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
367
Camille Hawkes
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
20:23.71 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
368
London Hughes
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:23.86 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
369
Bailey Pommarane
15
CO
Maverick Aquatics
20:24.15 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
370
Sophia Trembath
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
20:24.30 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
371
Zoe Cass-Lein
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
20:25.02 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
372
Mack Palmer
15
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
20:25.05 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
373
Mallory Hemmert
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
20:25.37 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
374
Keolani Morrow
16
CO
Team Vortex
20:25.98 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
375
Callie Costa
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
20:26.88 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
376
Ayah Atay
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
20:27.76 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
377
LAUREN Nielsen
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
20:28.55 5/22/21
2021 SN WOOD WAC STAS
378
Paris Coutelin
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
20:29.08 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
379
Loralie Gallegos
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
20:29.13 6/23/23
2023 SLOS FIRECRACKER INVITE
380
Britta Ohnback
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
20:29.38 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
381
Mira Guo
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
20:30.19 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
382
Cindy Huang
16
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
20:30.46 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
383
Sequoia Barretto
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
20:30.91 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
384
Lily Olson
15
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
20:30.97 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
385
Audrey De Luna
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:31.09 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
386
Larkin Russell
15
PC
Carson Tigersharks
20:31.30 5/27/22
2022 Intermountain Classic
387
Ashlie Spicknall
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
20:32.14 6/21/19
2019 Valley Splash Race To JOs
388
Elsa Ethelbah
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
20:32.17 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
389
Sadie Macdonald
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
20:32.26 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
390
Alivia Weaver
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
20:32.44 7/9/21
2021 NCS Gold District Champio
391
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
20:33.22 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
392
Aya Brigham
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
20:33.40 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
393
Ella Fong
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
20:33.71 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
394
Lizzy Cabrera
16
SI
Pacific Swim
20:33.83 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
395
Katherine Noller
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
20:34.13 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
396
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
20:34.62 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
397
Kate Powell
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:34.73 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
398
Sophia Serino
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
20:34.80 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
399
Maggi Martinez
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
20:34.85 6/18/22
2022 AZ FORD Summer Splash
400
Elise Jiang
16
CC
ACE Aquatics
20:35.10 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
401
August Ricca
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20:35.56 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
402
Aleena Charles
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
20:35.86 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
403
Dasha Dzreeva
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
20:36.28 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
404
Maddie Coe
15
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
20:36.97 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
405
Jada Lee
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
20:37.13 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
406
Grace Benedict
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
20:37.44 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
407
Ava Albertson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20:37.72 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
408
Sofie Anders
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
20:38.45 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
409
Ashley Gamboa
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
20:38.65 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
410
Frances Lawton
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
20:39.00 7/9/22
FAST Aquatics LC Closed Invite
411
Maddy Baliguat
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
20:39.22 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
412
Bria Bodenman
16
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
20:39.37 7/23/21
2021 IE Junior Olympics
413
Elina Maganito
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
20:39.39 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
414
Erin Griffith
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
20:39.40 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
415
Devon Collins
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20:39.78 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
416
Keira McDowell
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
20:39.83 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
417
Erin Fink
16
SI
Pacific Swim
20:41.07 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
418
Madeline Loorya
15
CA
Swim Torrance
20:42.91 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
419
Cassidy Scott
16
CO
Durango Swim Club
20:43.56 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
420
Sara Michelin
16
CO
Aspen Swim Club
20:43.83 7/7/23
2023 CO Western Slope Champion
421
Ryann Schraufnagel
15
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
20:44.30 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
422
Siobhan Mik
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
20:44.41 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
423
Sophie Chang
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
20:45.14 6/4/22
2022 Alpha Aquatics Last Ditch
424
Madison Bauman
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
20:45.47 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
425
Maddie Brynda
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
20:45.87 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
426
Bella Pitts
15
SI
College Area Swim Team
20:46.29 6/3/23
2023 CA TST B MInimum LCM
427
Andrea Bintintan
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
20:46.34 4/15/22
2022 CA MVN April 15-16 LCM In
428
Kate Brower
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
20:46.44 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
429
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
20:46.46 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
430
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
20:46.78 8/1/19
2019 PNS 14&U Long Course Cham
431
Sophie Dumanski
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:46.81 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
432
Jessica Hulse
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
20:46.83 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
433
Evie Hershkop
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
20:47.25 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
434
Min Park
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
20:47.44 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
435
Isabel Cheng
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
20:47.66 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
436
Emily Hensiek
16
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
20:47.83 4/29/22
2022 Bozeman Smiles May Classi
437
Lucia Zhang
16
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
20:48.77 6/24/22
2022 IN BA Boiler Bash Invitational
438
Hanna Fritts
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
20:48.86 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
439
Brynn Wendell
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
20:49.65 6/11/22
2022CALVSC JAG LC Qual
440
Shelby Sombat
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
20:49.79 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
441
Keira Jameson
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
20:50.03 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
442
Camille Delaney
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
20:50.73 6/11/22
2022CALVSC JAG LC Qual
443
Daphne Foster
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
20:50.74 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
444
Logan Brick
15
UT
Park City Swimming
20:50.83 5/9/24
2024 UT HAST Janet Oles LC Classic
445
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
20:50.96 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
446
Cat Moore
16
CA
Blast Sharks
20:51.81 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
447
Willa Facy
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
20:52.36 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
448
Alexis Hubbard
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
20:52.67 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
449
Nadia Hartounian
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20:52.96 7/1/22
2022 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
450
Kalia Ream
15
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
20:52.97 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
451
Sydney Slakoff
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
20:53.00 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
452
Addy Vasquez
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
20:54.08 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
453
Zoe Souder
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
20:54.27 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
454
Siena Biallas
15
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
20:55.13 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
455
Paige Dancz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
20:55.32 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
456
Ruby Sallah
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
20:55.56 5/5/23
2023 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
457
Aoibheann Bradley
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
20:55.96 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
458
Ruth Magnotti
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
20:57.13 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
459
Linnea Puterbaugh
16
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
20:57.18 7/7/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
460
Amanda Miller
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
20:57.53 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
461
Reghan Jones
16
CO
Boulder Swim Team
20:58.29 5/10/24
2024 CO FST May Madness
462
Brianna Gough
16
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
20:59.22 6/24/22
Woodland JOs or Bust
463
Felicity Meijer
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
20:59.78 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
464
Isabella Robinson
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
21:00.54 5/5/22
2022 UVRays LC Oviatt Inv
465
Allison Boam
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
21:00.73 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
466
Maren Tattersall
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
21:01.43 5/14/21
2021 MT BOZ Schwendeman Ortho
467
Elena Avila
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
21:01.91 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
468
Carli Stevenson
16
PC
Douglas Dolfins
21:02.72 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
469
Sana'a Wong
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
21:03.03 4/9/22
2022CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
470
Kate Callender
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
21:03.47 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
471
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
21:03.99 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
472
Mckenna Wallace
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
21:04.11 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
473
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21:04.14 5/6/23
2023 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & W
474
Darah Thomson
15
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
21:05.12 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
475
Abby Ikeda
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
21:05.12 5/12/23
Terrapins LCM Distance Meet
476
Ellie Bartschi
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
21:05.22 7/15/23
2023 Metro Champs @LKWD_Los AL
477
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
21:05.69 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
478
Sophie Buchan
16
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
21:06.06 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
479
Ashlyn Hutchinson
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
21:08.14 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
480
Scarlett Burns
15
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
21:09.13 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
481
Reyna Halleen
16
CO
Falfins Swimming
21:10.11 6/2/23
2023 MS NuWave Summer Long Course Open
482
Siena Nimmer
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
21:10.52 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
483
Indira Alford
15
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
21:11.52 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
484
Annika Byyny
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
21:11.94 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
485
Natalie Fox
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
21:12.18 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
486
Elyse Eilmes
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
21:12.74 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 5 Long Course
487
Victoria Hawk
16
CA
Class Aquatics
21:13.12 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
488
Ellie de Hart
15
PC
El Cerrito Gators
21:14.03 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
489
Isabel Merica-Jones
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
21:14.14 7/15/22
2022 Pacific Committee JO Max
490
Julie Whitney
15
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
21:14.18 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
491
Ryley Gallagher
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:14.55 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
492
Callie Stewart
15
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
21:14.79 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
493
Paislee Jorgensen
15
UT
Skyline Swim Club
21:15.02 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
494
Mckenna Andersen
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
21:15.17 7/8/23
2023 UVRays Last Chance Invita
495
Hannah Rosales
15
SN
Dart Swimming
21:15.82 4/23/22
2022 SN Woodland Distance Time Trials
496
Norah Wilson
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
21:15.99 5/14/21
2021 MT BOZ Schwendeman Ortho
497
Danielle Hintz
16
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
21:16.03 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
498
Hazuna Robson
15
CA
The Swim Team
21:16.51 6/3/23
2023 CA TST B MInimum LCM
499
Jasmine Eskander
15
CA
Swim Torrance
21:17.13 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
500
Maiya Leibowitz
15
HI
Aulea Swim Club
21:17.24 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
501
AJ Lilyquist
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:17.50 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
502
Maile Russell
16
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
21:17.75 4/22/22
2022 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
503
Leah Chaffin
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:18.31 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
504
Candace Ngan
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
21:18.84 7/22/21
2021 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
505
Bree Yamashita
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21:19.81 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
506
Abbie Snyder
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
21:20.25 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
507
Gabriella Abeyta
16
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
21:20.63 7/21/22
2022 NM Long Course 14 & Under Ch
508
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
21:20.75 7/9/22
FAST Aquatics LC Closed Invite
509
Sophia Daigle
16
CO
Full Armour Swim Team
21:21.15 6/18/21
2021 CO AP COSA LC Academy Sum
510
Keely Henderson
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
21:21.38 6/25/21
2021 Mt. Rushmore Classic
511
Alyssa Duro
15
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
21:21.62 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
512
Yoray Chen
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:21.66 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
513
Abbey Keller
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
21:21.69 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
514
Campbell Brewster
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
21:22.22 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
515
Ariel Fruge
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
21:22.47 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
516
Roha Thomas
16
PN
Unattached
21:23.42 6/4/21
2021 IE VS Apple Capital
517
Raleigh Heenan
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
21:23.96 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
518
Danielle Doepke
15
PC
QuickSilver
21:24.41 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
519
Katie Weigel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
21:24.43 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
520
Bianca Stahl
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21:24.67 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
521
Riley Vraniak
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
21:25.03 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
522
Kat Holt-Rhodes
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
21:25.10 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
523
Elizabeth Urban
15
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
21:25.32 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
524
Natalie Newton
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:25.68 7/9/21
2021 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet @ D
525
Adeline Chitty
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
21:25.73 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
526
Stacia Campbell
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
21:25.78 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
527
Mirabelle Feng
16
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
21:25.82 7/12/19
2019 PC TERA LCM LCM JO
528
Lila Obrien
16
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
21:26.36 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
529
Grace Schlapp
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:26.68 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
530
Bryer Rose
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
21:26.94 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
531
Waimea Barlow
16
UT
Piranhas Swimming
21:27.00 7/28/23
2023 UT Beehive LC Finale
532
Eda Ertas
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:27.05 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
533
Ava Hurley
16
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
21:27.58 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
534
Maddie Moorehead
15
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
21:29.66 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
535
Abbey Casey
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
21:29.83 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
536
Shosho McLain
15
PN
Bremerton YMCA
21:29.92 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
537
Annabeth Holz
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
21:30.22 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
538
Grace Thumhart
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
21:32.27 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
539
Shayna Adler
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
21:32.75 6/23/22
2022 CO ACES Summer Invitation
540
Gabi Farinas
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
21:33.87 8/1/19
2019 PNS 14&U Long Course Cham
541
Alice Stewart
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
21:34.12 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
542
Sarah Billeter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21:34.18 5/26/23
SUSA Sizzlin' Summer Invite -
543
Briella Whallon
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
21:34.41 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @SAC
544
Naomi Lee
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
21:34.44 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
545
Jacqueline Rose
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
21:35.85 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
546
Jordan Zaemann
15
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
21:36.08 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
547
Averie Gross
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
21:36.29 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
548
Kiani Morikami
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
21:37.73 5/21/22
2022 HI Oahu Distance Meet
549
Emily Pereira
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
21:37.85 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
550
Taryn Fleming
15
AK
Bbsc
21:38.06 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
551
Alexandra Levesh
15
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
21:38.61 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
552
Mia Abrigo
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
21:38.71 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
553
Grace Schlapp
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
21:38.88 7/7/23
2023 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
554
Hope Perez
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
21:39.17 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
555
Avi Frolick
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
21:39.43 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
556
Zana Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
21:39.97 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
557
Elliott Browne
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
21:40.12 5/27/22
2022 UT SUSA Sizzlin Summer
558
Stephanie Mills
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
21:40.13 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
559
Samhita Swaminathan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:40.14 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
560
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
21:40.98 6/18/21
2021 QSS June Invitational
561
Alexx Bergen
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21:41.45 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
562
Eva Phillips
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
21:41.74 5/5/22
2022 UVRays LC Oviatt Inv
563
Chloe Reid
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
21:42.87 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
564
Gillian Moran
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
21:43.50 6/2/22
2022 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
565
Ava Anderson
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
21:43.82 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
566
Makena Truong
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
21:46.02 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
567
AJ Jarecki
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
21:46.05 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
568
Bella Lane
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
21:46.11 6/2/22
2022 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
569
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
21:46.33 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
570
Natalia Lupu
15
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
21:47.42 7/1/22
2022 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
571
Kate Mikami
16
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
21:47.59 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
572
Taylor McQuitty
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
21:48.12 6/3/22
2022 CO Jeffco LC Invited
573
Caitlyn Mansell
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
21:49.10 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
574
Alena Howard
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
21:49.14 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
575
Lindsay Sutton
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
21:49.64 6/7/23
2023 IE VS Velocity Mile
576
Nevaeh Hubert
15
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
21:49.72 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
577
Elle Stultz
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
21:50.56 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
578
Alli Shaw
16
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
21:51.12 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
579
Delaney Ritchey
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
21:51.38 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
580
Brecklyn Ness
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
21:52.08 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
581
Misha Cherukumilli
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
21:52.19 6/9/23
Burlingame Aquatic Club Long C
582
Addi Bowen
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
21:53.39 4/29/22
2022 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
583
Aila Tresidder
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
21:53.94 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice
584
Chloe Landon
15
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
21:54.41 5/27/22
2022 Intermountain Classic
585
Anita Widney-Large
15
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
21:55.58 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
586
Brooklyn Smith
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
21:56.15 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
587
Sydney Little
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
21:57.53 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
588
Ivana Harrell
15
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
21:58.81 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
589
Kayla Bentley
16
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
21:59.01 6/25/21
2021 CO ACES Summer Invite
590
Dylan Liu
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
21:59.40 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
591
Ashlyn Paynter
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
21:59.52 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
592
Adrienne Lim
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
22:00.32 5/21/22
2022 CA Cerritos LC Meet
593
Gabriela Herfter
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
22:00.58 6/3/22
2022 CO Jeffco LC Invited
594
Sadie Thompson
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
22:01.34 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
595
Hallie Ehat
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
22:01.46 5/13/21
2021 UT HAST LC Classic
596
Andrea Vinluan
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:02.03 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
597
Alli Claridge
15
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
22:02.38 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
598
Katelyn Darrah
16
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
22:02.95 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
599
Jezelle Schmidt
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
22:03.03 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
600
Macey Ayling
15
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
22:03.61 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
601
Kyra Jensen
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
22:04.98 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
602
Emma Beeby
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
22:05.21 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
603
Maddie Sivahop
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
22:06.64 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
604
Keira Frichette
15
IE
Cougar Aquatics
22:06.89 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
605
Audrey Fitzgerald
15
SI
Pacific Swim
22:08.09 4/21/23
2023 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
606
Addia Watson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
22:08.35 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
607
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
22:08.71 5/12/23
Terrapins LCM Distance Meet
608
Esperanza Perez
16
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
22:08.92 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
609
Evelyn Sherwood
16
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
22:09.21 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
610
Zeliyah Lazarit
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
22:09.28 4/1/23
FAST April 1 2023 Distance Dog
611
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
22:11.20 7/9/21
2021 CA SBSC July Invite
612
Sophi Carr
15
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
22:12.60 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
613
Caitlin Taylor
15
PC
Douglas Dolfins
22:13.00 5/27/22
2022 Intermountain Classic
614
Ryan Eberle
16
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
22:13.24 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
615
Lily Arner
16
NM
Beast Aquatics
22:15.49 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
616
Saige Megofna
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
22:15.67 6/11/22
2022 NM Senior Circuit #3 & Age Group
617
Camryn Williams
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
22:16.39 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
618
Ryleigh Bamer
16
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
22:16.62 5/19/23
2023 Fazzaris Open
619
Kelsey Kilpatrick
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
22:18.94 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
620
Annika Holland
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
22:20.25 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
621
Laura Vanhorn
15
WY
Capital City Aquatics
22:20.33 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
622
Katherine Whitmore
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
22:21.30 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
623
Molly Fitzgibbon
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
22:21.80 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
624
Miley Potter
16
CA
Circle City Aquatics
22:21.81 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
625
Alli Henneuse
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
22:23.08 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
626
Delaney Lynch
16
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
22:23.32 7/9/21
2021 MT HLST Last Chance Splash
627
Olive Tromey
15
CO
Boulder Swim Team
22:24.32 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
628
Lucciana Baarson
16
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
22:24.98 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
629
Gracie Taylor
15
UT
Cedar Swim Club
22:27.13 7/7/23
2023 CSC Last Stand
630
Gabrielle Jaramilla
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
22:28.14 4/15/23
2023 CA BUEN April LCM Meet
631
Alya Andrade
15
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
22:28.21 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
632
Kimberly Yao
16
CA
Vision Swim
22:28.29 7/1/22
2022 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
633
Gracie Joebchen
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
22:29.82 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
634
Ariana Yurchenko
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
22:30.11 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
635
Allison Vangoethem
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
22:30.36 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
636
Avery Hemmat
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
22:30.63 4/28/23
2023 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
637
Indigo Gatto
15
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
22:31.30 7/7/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES ABB MEET
638
Jade Bamford
15
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
22:33.15 7/23/21
2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
639
Hanne Graham Lawver
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
22:33.88 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
640
Jane Wiebe
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
22:34.09 6/4/23
2023 CO ACES Distance Day
641
Sam O'Brien
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
22:34.56 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
642
Lola Hunter
15
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
22:35.38 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
643
Elvie Hathaway
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
22:39.24 6/25/22
AZAC 2022 June Sizzler
644
Makenzie Proszek
15
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
22:41.48 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
645
Ava Hane
16
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
22:42.17 5/28/21
2021 Intermountain Classic
646
Bella Tieman
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
22:42.36 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
647
Charli Tsang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
22:44.21 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
648
Sarah Shakib
16
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
22:45.73 6/20/19
2019 MT MAC Firecracker Classi
649
Harper Pecosky
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
22:46.02 6/25/22
2022 CO FAST vs PPA Dual
650
Sierra Mercer
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
22:46.12 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
651
Addy Burrill
15
UT
Cedar Swim Club
22:50.35 7/8/22
2022 UT CSC July Last Chance
652
Ava Villarreal
15
PC
QuickSilver
22:50.71 6/10/22
Quicksilver Swimming Long Cour
653
Carlee Millan
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
22:50.77 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
654
Amber Bockrath
16
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
22:55.90 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
655
Ella Zaragoza-Aaron
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
22:57.59 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
656
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
22:57.65 6/21/19
2019 PC BAC LCM C/B/A+
657
Tilly Johnson-Freeman
15
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
22:57.99 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
658
Rowan Parks
16
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
22:59.69 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 District @VMAC
659
BRINLEE BAXTEr
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
23:00.69 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
660
Reagan Rademacher
15
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
23:01.11 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
661
Caidyn Doughton
15
CO
Falfins Swimming
23:01.68 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
662
Leah Welborn
15
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
23:01.69 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
663
Sonika Wagner
16
PC
Unattached
23:03.30 6/21/19
2019 PC DACA LCM C/B/A+
664
Brianna Lopez
15
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
23:03.86 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
665
Addie Meyer
15
PC
Carson Tigersharks
23:05.29 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
666
Kennedy Varda
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
23:05.71 5/14/21
2021 MT BOZ Schwendeman Ortho
667
Avery Jakubos
16
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
23:06.91 5/24/19
2019 Intermountain Classic
668
Molly Citrin
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
23:14.59 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
669
Ellery Germer Mills
15
PN
Unattached
23:15.76 7/8/22
2022 MT HLST Last Chance Invit
670
Kaylee Jarrett
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
23:16.04 6/1/23
2023 UVRays Oviatt Invitationa
671
Phetmany Winslow
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
23:17.80 5/28/22
2022 CC Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
672
Nina Ito Gross
16
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
23:21.99 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
673
Catherine Kwong
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
23:23.11 6/10/22
Pacific Swimming Long Course C
674
Charli Beck-Carr
15
CA
Daland Swim Team
23:24.89 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
675
Sadie Ballou
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
23:27.89 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
676
Divyna Ibarra-Villegas
16
NM
Duke City Barracuda
23:28.25 7/2/22
2022 NM LOBO Last Chance Meet
677
Kipley Solari
15
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
23:29.70 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
678
Summer Flynn
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
23:35.52 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
679
Teaghan Vaira
16
MT
Billings YMCA
23:36.49 7/26/19
2019 MT Summer LC State Champi
680
Macy Belzer
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
23:38.80 5/20/22
2022 IE LCN Fazzari's Open Combined Meet
681
Grace Olson
16
MT
Lake Monsters
23:38.82 5/15/21
Chicken Fried Open
682
Hazel Edge
15
IE
Cougar Aquatics
23:40.75 5/20/22
2022 IE LCN Fazzari's Open Combined Meet
683
Kendyl Ligman
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
23:42.71 7/21/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming Summer Long Course Champio
684
Abby James
15
WY
Capital City Aquatics
23:43.32 6/24/22
2022 Mt. Rushmore Classic
685
Maya Mirabueno
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
23:47.66 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
686
Jillian Stachowicz
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
23:48.84 11/27/21
2021 EFSL LD Champs
687
Sarah Hughes
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
23:49.88 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
688
Avery Clark
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
23:51.41 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
689
Emma Walton
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
23:53.90 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
690
Sydni Lauer
16
UT
Cedar Swim Club
23:53.90 6/17/21
2021 UT Utah Summer Games OBS
691
Riley Rau-Berg
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
23:58.37 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
692
Sydney Bahr
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24:00.24 6/3/21
2021 UT BYUVRays LC Invite
693
Lily Johnson
15
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
24:01.81 5/12/23
Neptune Swimming Long Course C
694
Aurelia Ribellia
15
IE
Velocity Swimming
24:07.90 6/7/23
2023 IE VS Velocity Mile
695
Lily Oconnell
16
WY
Ckats
24:09.91 6/16/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Summer Spectacular
696
Tavi McShane
16
SR
Nampa Swim Team
24:10.23 7/9/22
2022 SR BY Treasure Valley Meet
697
Eileen Greenfield
15
CO
Colorado Stars
24:10.90 4/23/21
2021 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
698
Julia Comer
15
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
24:12.48 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
699
Kennedi Shirk
15
PN
Unattached
24:16.10 6/3/22
2022 IE VS Apple Capital
700
Hurley Hamilton
15
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
24:17.30 6/10/22
2022 UT SDAT Summer Spectacula
701
Emily Petty
15
CO
Team Vortex
24:17.62 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
702
Neha Phatak
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
24:24.24 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
703
Audrey Mi
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24:24.76 6/10/22
LAMV LC C/B/A+
704
Harper Hudson
15
CO
Full Armour Swim Team
24:27.45 6/2/22
2022 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
705
Grace Larson
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
24:31.42 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
706
Makala Heyder
15
PC
Carson Tigersharks
24:48.83 6/17/22
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application